40. Altköniglauf Kronberg
am:
22.09.19
Veranstalter:
MTV Kronberg
10km Lauf
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
SAUCEDA
David
1992
TSG Altenhain 1900 e.V.
00:37:11.91
2
1
2
HARTMANN
Benjamin
1986
HSC Bad Homburg
00:37:28.70
3
1
3
DOUBLEDAY
Russell
1982
Team Eschathlon
00:38:15.58
4
2
4
KIPPER
René
0
LC Paderborn
00:39:14.78
5
1
5
HOPF
Andreas
1973
00:39:52.71
6
2
6
JÜRGENSEN
Jürgen
1971
DZ Bank Runners
00:40:38.37
7
1
7
MINNERT
Alexander
1968
00:40:58.79
8
2
8
BERG
Markus
1980
00:42:21.83
9
3
9
KEYSERLINGK
Nikolai
1971
Lauftreff Butzbach
00:42:32.13
10
2
10
FAUPEL
Julian
1985
Lauftreff Butzbach
00:42:35.45
11
3
11
FICHTNER
Jakob
1982
Tsg falkenstein
00:43:48.81
12
3
12
MROSS
Thomas
1986
Bethanien Heildelberg
00:43:51.93
13
1
13
HOFMANN
Karsten
1963
Kronberg im Taunus
00:44:10.78
14
4
14
HARTMANN
Daniel
1982
Usinger TSG
00:44:25.14
15
5
15
JUNG
Sebastian
1982
Lauftreff Butzbach
00:44:46.45
16
4
16
EBERT
Jürgen Jan
1971
CrossFit Kronberg
00:44:57.21
17
1
17
PETERS
Frank
1975
LS Steinbach
00:45:21.55
18
4
18
SEUFFERT
Michael
1986
00:46:13.01
19
2
19
TOELKE
Olaf
1961
TSG Friedrichsdorf
00:46:25.85
20
5
20
JONAS
Björn
1973
00:46:41.54
21
5
21
KNISS
Andreas
1989
00:46:54.20
22
2
22
BRACKMANN
Christian
1976
Entschleunigung Enkheim
00:47:19.36
23
1
1
BRAUN
Anne-Linn
1980
ONE TEAM
00:47:19.56
24
6
23
GLEBE
Christian
1985
00:47:57.70
25
3
24
SCHIPROWSKI
Luca-Maria
1990
Hotel Sonnenhof
00:48:51.57
26
7
25
BROWN
Aaron
1985
00:48:55.84
27
1
2
FRANK
Elke
1966
TSV Niederkleen
00:49:04.09
28
6
26
PFEIFER
Fabian
1982
00:49:12.78
29
1
27
FARRELL
John
1954
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
00:49:15.43
30
2
28
KÄDING
Frank
1965
TV Stierstadt
00:49:34.07
31
6
29
DROSTE
Tobias
1973
LC Paderborn
00:49:56.54
32
1
30
BIßMANN
Dieter
1956
00:50:01.43
33
1
3
BETTO
Linda
1977
SG Frankfurt-Nied
00:50:15.67
34
2
4
SCHRAMM
Astrid
1969
Beauty and the Beasts
00:50:36.40
35
7
31
SOMMER
Robert
1983
00:50:40.02
36
2
5
WALDHART
Tina
1977
00:50:52.56
37
7
32
FRANZ
Andreas
1970
Deutsche Bahn AG
00:50:58.61
38
8
33
BINZ
Jari
1981
00:51:24.80
39
8
34
RICHEBÄCHER
Theo
1987
00:51:24.94
40
1
35
DEL MOLINO
Guillermo
2003
00:51:27.37
41
8
36
DEL MOLINO
Eduardo
1970
00:51:30.00
42
3
37
PAUER
Bernd
1966
TSG Eppstein
00:52:35.24
43
9
38
HEINZE
Marcel
1984
00:53:21.63
44
4
39
SKOROKHOD
Vladimir
1991
00:53:36.78
45
2
40
KÖLLER
Heinrich
1957
00:54:16.30
46
3
6
BOSTON-MAJETIC
Martha
1965
00:54:54.00
47
2
41
BÖTTCHER
Lutz
1953
TSG Münster/Kelkheim
00:55:39.83
48
1
7
VURAL
Nadzija
1970
EFC Kronberg
00:55:46.25
49
1
8
MÜTSCH
Carolyn
1989
00:55:46.49
50
2
9
KNISS
Stephanie
1988
00:56:00.10
51
2
10
BAUMGÄRTNER
Kirsten
1970
LT Reifenberg
00:56:03.75
52
3
42
KLUGE
Christoph
1959
Vitova
00:56:04.91
53
10
43
PARSONS
Philip
1982
00:56:48.11
54
9
44
PERKONS
Juris
1973
BBQ Runners
00:56:55.37
55
3
45
WEINERT
Stefan
1975
00:56:58.87
56
4
46
STERNBECK
Ralf
1966
LG Ultralauf
00:57:26.10
57
1
11
WILLOUGHBY
Ulrike
1962
MTV Kronberg - Triathlon
00:57:47.33
58
10
47
KUSULIS
Christian
1971
Tsg falkenstein
00:57:52.34
59
1
12
MROSS
Celine
2003
MTV Kronberg
00:58:04.61
60
4
13
REICHEL
Silvia
1969
00:58:49.56
61
9
48
WEILAND
Tino
1985
00:59:46.05
62
1
49
FELDE
Kurt
1941
LGV Marathon Giessen
01:00:12.63
63
4
50
BECKER
Winfried
1959
Freier Läufer - ohne Verein
01:00:28.08
64
3
14
HABIG
Viktoria
1988
01:01:23.77
65
11
51
WEBER
Matthias
1974
01:01:24.52
66
2
15
POPP
Anne Marie
1960
01:01:31.02
67
5
52
SCHULZ
Thomas
1965
EFC Kronberg
01:02:02.00
68
5
53
COFALKA
Siegfried
1959
MTV Kronberg
01:02:21.49
69
6
54
THEISS
Thorsten
1967
01:03:14.04
70
3
16
KLEMM
Jutta
1961
TSG Altenhain 1900 e. V.
01:03:23.36
71
5
17
HEßBERGER
Steffi
1967
01:03:41.26
72
1
18
FREISBERG
Marita
1948
01:03:42.43
73
4
19
LOOS
Larissa
1986
01:03:44.17
74
4
20
SCHRÖDER-PETERS
Petra
1963
01:04:22.89
75
3
55
PETERS
Olaf
1963
01:04:23.00
76
3
21
MATZIG
Veronica
1970
LEX
01:05:07.13
77
4
22
ROTHE
Dagmar
1974
LEX
01:05:07.14
78
6
23
SCHUCKART
Christine
1969
01:05:14.57
79
5
24
STEFFES
Silke
1972
01:05:15.36
80
6
25
EPP
Daniela
1974
01:05:15.40
81
7
56
STEGEMANN
Norman
1968
MTV
01:05:15.70
82
2
26
HEYM
Jessica
1983
Team sunshine
01:06:25.29
83
1
57
KORIDASS
Volker
1948
01:06:25.64
84
3
27
BECK
Anne Valeska
1983
Team sunshine
01:06:25.88
85
3
28
KUNZ
Karina
1976
01:06:35.81
86
4
58
FELZMANN
Thorsten
1962
Skiclub Kelkheim
01:08:22.55
87
7
29
PERKONS
Alex
1972
BBQ Runners
01:09:35.55
88
3
59
BERG
Rolf
1953
01:10:29.08
89
2
60
BURMESTER
Thomas
1949
01:10:30.88
90
6
61
REITER
Gerald
1955
HS Fulda
01:12:21.51
91
4
62
STIER
Otto
1950
01:14:01.48
92
5
63
KRAUSE
Bernd
1962
TSG Altenhain 1900 e. V.
01:15:06.49
93
5
30
CLAUDIA
König
1961
01:26:07.77
10km Walking
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
VAN DER DEIJL
Karsten
2004
00:51:51.31
2
2
2
VAN DER DEIJL
Nathan
2006
01:06:04.10
3
3
3
VÖLGER
Jürgen
1960
TSG Oberursel
01:16:35.57
4
1
1
LINDENBERG
Silke
1960
01:27:49.95
5
2
2
RAMAGLIA
Diana
1978
01:27:59.43
6
3
3
HECK
Susanne
1968
01:28:17.15
7
4
4
VAN DER DEIJL
Eric
1972
01:42:57.43
8
4
4
VAN DER DEIJL
Veerle
2005
01:42:57.45
20km Lauf
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
DRÖLL
Martin
1982
Triathlon Potsdam e.V.
01:15:37.04
2
1
2
PETERS
Ole
1995
01:20:25.89
3
1
1
HEINBUCH
Johanna
1990
01:20:45.13
4
1
3
VIEYRA
Luis
1977
Exatec
01:20:46.12
5
1
4
BEHLE
Tobias
1971
SVT Bechtheim
01:22:56.71
6
2
5
AMBIELLE
Lucas
1981
Rebstock F-C
01:23:16.00
7
3
6
WÖSTHOFF
Philipp
1983
Triteam Werner-Kern
01:23:32.02
8
4
7
UHDE
Benjamin
1980
Somos Hermanos
01:24:14.18
9
5
8
LINS
Christian
1983
01:24:44.37
10
6
9
SANDMANN
Bernd
1984
Heppner Metallbau
01:25:45.51
11
2
10
GOSSENAUER
Florian
1976
Neuehaner Worldpeace
01:25:45.60
12
7
11
DOLLT
Markus
1980
DJK Flörsheim
01:25:56.98
13
8
12
GROTH
André
1983
01:26:55.56
14
2
13
WIEFERIG
Jan-Philip
1992
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
01:27:39.65
15
3
14
PILGRIM
Jonas
1990
Endurance Tribe Frankfurt
01:28:29.50
16
1
15
BLOMEN
Stefan
1963
MTV Kronberg - Triathlon
01:29:30.52
17
4
16
KANT
Stefan
1992
01:29:38.33
18
3
17
GIEC
Arkadius
1979
01:30:06.24
19
4
18
METH
Johannes
1978
01:30:18.41
20
1
19
RANAUDO
Antonio
1985
TSV Granfalloon
01:30:42.49
21
2
2
RACH
Katharina
1990
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:30:52.52
22
9
20
MADSACK
Benjamin
1983
01:31:19.51
23
5
21
HOPSTOCK
Michael
1977
01:33:52.25
24
6
22
BRANKE
Jürgen
1975
LückenLäufer Rhein-Main
01:35:02.27
25
10
23
REICHERT
Michael
1983
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V.
01:35:42.75
26
3
3
RIEGER
Linda
1992
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
01:35:57.25
27
1
24
SCHUCKART
Rainer
1968
SC Oberursel FUZ Sports
01:35:57.49
28
7
25
TIBILETTI
Daniele
1975
01:36:15.98
29
5
26
DAWID
Oliver
1990
01:36:28.98
30
2
27
HUTH
Michael
1968
Hochschule Fulda
01:36:51.24
31
2
28
PALME
Oliver
1973
Sportland Hessen bewegt
01:36:56.66
32
11
29
KIRCH
Sebastian
1984
01:37:00.88
33
8
30
HACHENBERGER
Stefan
1978
01:37:26.70
34
12
31
STAHL
Markus
1981
01:37:26.78
35
2
32
ROMIG
Michael
1988
01:38:29.44
36
1
4
SKALSKY
Eva
1981
LuT Aschaffenburg
01:38:33.24
37
3
33
KIND
Tino
1974
TSV Engenhahn
01:38:41.23
38
13
34
WASSE
Norman
1983
01:38:46.81
39
3
35
BERNER
Julian
1987
01:39:46.40
40
1
5
ANDERS
Jette
1986
01:39:48.32
41
4
36
SITTIG
Volker
1973
DJK Flörsheim
01:39:58.90
42
14
37
ZEIDLER
Marco
1981
01:40:14.33
43
2
6
KUSULIS
Susanne
1984
TSG Falkenstein
01:40:21.05
44
2
38
KITTMANN
Ulrich
1964
Bad Homburg
01:40:21.44
45
5
39
SCHAHINIAN
David
1974
01:40:39.55
46
3
40
FRIEDERICH
Patrick
1967
Ponyclub Oberursel
01:41:16.93
47
6
41
SCHWEIGERT
Till
1992
Hülzbacher Laufburschen
01:41:23.63
48
15
42
WAGNER
Stefan
1980
Tv Preungesheim
01:41:34.94
49
4
43
LAUCH
Philipp
1989
01:42:11.65
50
3
44
RIEDL
Peter
1963
Offenbacher LC
01:42:37.32
51
1
7
COZZO
Carolyn
1967
Power Caros
01:42:42.87
52
4
45
SCHOENEN
Carsten
1967
TSG Marxheim 1875 e.V.
01:43:03.09
53
4
46
KOCH
Mathias
1964
01:43:21.63
54
5
47
LANGER
Thomas
1969
TSG Sulzbach / Ts
01:44:27.72
55
6
48
HEUBLEIN
Stefan
1966
SV Fischbach 1912 e.V.
01:44:30.41
56
9
49
BERG
Torsten
1975
01:44:35.63
57
6
50
MARQUEZ
Juan
1971
01:46:47.35
58
4
8
MÜLLER
Lisa
1994
TSG Eppstein
01:47:07.72
59
1
9
RAMBELOSOA
Ony
1970
01:47:47.90
60
16
51
GASSMANN
Michael
1981
01:47:48.06
61
1
52
POPP
Christian
1959
01:48:09.51
62
2
53
WALDSCHMIDT
Ullrich
1957
tv wetzlar
01:48:19.38
63
1
10
VAN DER DEIJL
Esther
1975
01:48:26.82
64
3
54
PETERS
Winfried
1959
TV Lorsbach
01:48:27.36
65
2
11
WILLIGES
Silvana
1977
01:48:38.51
66
4
55
JOKISCH
Rainer
1959
TUS Griesheim
01:49:02.46
67
5
56
FRECH
Clemens
1960
01:49:22.44
68
7
57
BOSCH
Thomas
1972
01:50:57.84
69
6
58
FANNACE
Giorgio
1960
Bad Soden Neuenhain
01:50:58.00
70
5
59
GÖBEL
Reinhard
1956
MTV Kronberg
01:51:12.19
71
2
12
FLACHS
Silke
1970
Taunusmuddi
01:51:25.63
72
3
13
SCHONEVELD
Elke
1972
LT Reifenberg
01:52:00.63
73
1
14
SCHUMPICH
Christiane
1957
TSG Eppstein/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
01:52:13.80
74
3
15
MITTELSDORF
Kathleen
1976
TSV Engenhahn
01:52:40.95
75
7
60
MILSKI
Karl-Heinz
1962
01:52:42.33
76
6
61
POTLITZ
Rudi
1958
01:52:44.00
77
10
62
POJEZNY
Nikolas
1977
01:52:45.96
78
7
63
HORNBOGEN
Jens-Peter
1968
01:55:18.98
79
5
16
HEINBUCH
Judith
1994
01:55:25.98
80
8
64
BURBACH
Jörg
1961
01:56:03.16
81
8
65
FASSAUER
Michael
1968
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
01:58:08.65
82
6
17
BEDEL
VALÉRIE
1990
01:58:40.80
83
2
18
FRIEDERICH
Christiane
1967
Ponyclub Oberursel
02:01:11.48
84
8
66
LUXENBURGER
Christian
1971
TV 1889 Weißkirchen
02:01:29.69
85
7
19
ACHENBACH
Isabelle
1990
02:02:43.94
86
3
20
POLI
Stefania
1969
SC Oberursel
02:03:00.74
87
2
21
KOSTKA
Christa
1958
TSG Eppstein
02:03:30.71
88
4
22
LANGENBACH
Anke
1967
TSG Altenhain 1900 e. V.
02:03:59.66
89
1
67
BAGHERI
Behnam
1954
fürMenschenRechtweltweit
02:04:46.59
90
4
23
HOMMEL
Daniela
1975
02:06:01.55
91
11
68
WASSERMANN
Ingo
1975
SV 1973 IDSTEIN Lenzhahn
02:06:01.90
92
9
69
MODRY
Markus
1966
02:07:36.88
93
1
24
LEBER
Celia
1964
02:07:54.20
94
9
70
KÁLLAI
Christian
1973
02:08:11.64
95
1
25
KÖPPE
Ursula
1952
TuS Hornau
02:08:24.67
96
7
71
SCHNEIDER
Andreas
1958
MTV Kronberg LT
02:14:59.43
97
17
72
PFAFF
Daniel
1984
Team Venga
02:17:23.94
98
4
26
RUIZ
Carmen
1971
Venga
02:17:24.16
99
9
73
JÖRSS
Matthias
1961
02:23:46.31
100
5
27
CLAIRE-ZIMMET
Karen
1969
MTV Kronberg
02:27:47.53
Schülerlauf 1000m - (Jg. 2004-2011)
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
DEL MOLINO
Sergio
2006
00:03:30.17
2
1
1
OCHS
Verena
2005
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
00:03:32.84
3
1
2
FICHTNER
Michael
2008
TSG Falkenstein
00:03:43.70
4
1
2
HOSSENFELDER
Sarah
2008
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
00:03:44.59
5
1
3
BORDE
Finn Lukas
2011
Team Tessa
00:04:32.39
6
2
4
POJEZNY
Ron
2010
00:04:35.23
7
1
3
BRENDLE
Luise
2011
00:04:36.03
8
2
4
PETERS
Franziska
2011
LC Steinbach
00:04:36.31
9
3
5
BORDE
Louis Alexander
2011
Team Tessa
00:04:57.65
10
4
6
VORSMANN
Jasper
2011
FSV Friedrichsdorf
00:05:05.82
11
3
5
OCHS
Franziska
2011
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
00:05:07.66
Schülerlauf 350m (Jg. 2012-2018)
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
OSCHEKA
Mala
2012
TV Waldsdtr. Wiesbaden
00:01:23.18
2
2
2
ALTHAUS
Lenja
2013
MTV Kronberg
00:01:27.23
3
1
1
ROGOLL
Emil
2013
FG Seckbach 02
00:01:32.61
4
3
3
OSCHEKA
Alma
2014
TV Waldsdtr. Wiesbaden
00:01:33.73
5
2
2
MEYER
Tom
2014
00:01:35.98
6
3
3
BRENDLE
Erik
2014
00:01:41.00
7
4
4
HOPSTOCK
Jannis
2014
00:01:43.16
8
5
5
VORSMANN
Norwyn
2013
FSV Friedrichsdorf
00:01:45.49
9
4
4
TRIESCHMANN
Nele
2013
00:01:48.13
10
6
6
GOSSENAUER
Levi
2014
00:02:01.27
11
5
5
PARSONS
Max
2015
00:02:07.99
12
7
7
POJEZNY
Len
2016
00:02:18.09
13
6
6
BORDE
Emma
2015
00:02:19.61
14
7
7
LÖBBERT
Isabel
2014
00:02:30.00
15
8
8
SIEVERS
Lea
2015
00:02:35.65