8. Bietigheimer BZ-Firmenlauf am: 13.07.17
Veranstalter: Bietigheimer Firmenlauf

 
6,25 km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
LIMMER Jonas 
1992
TEAM AR SPORT/Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:20:43.85 
2
 
1
 
2
SCHIFFNER Igor 
1968
TEAM AR SPORT/Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:21:09.48 
3
 
2
 
3
CAMARA Lamin 
1997
Bäckerei Stöckle 00:21:12.89 
4
 
1
 
4
TOMEK Martin 
1987
TEAM AR SPORT/Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:21:22.61 
5
 
2
 
5
HEKEL Manuel 
1985
Claus & Richter Steuerberatungsgesellschaft 00:21:37.24 
6
 
3
 
6
LÖSCH Dominik 
1995
TEAM AR SPORT/Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:21:50.46 
7
 
1
 
7
WINKLER Peter 
1975
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:22:13.06 
8
 
1
 
8
FLORENT FEVE 
1965
VALEO läuft! 00:22:14.67 
9
 
3
 
9
UDINA Lars 
1986
Porsche Engineering Services 00:22:21.31 
10
 
2
 
10
WILHELM Wetzel 
1975
TEAM AR SPORT/Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:22:30.17 
11
 
1
 
11
ÜSTÜN Lukas 
1998
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:22:38.18 
12
 
4
 
12
GÖGEL Philipp 
1985
 00:22:41.50 
13
 
4
 
13
LECHERMANN Florian 
1992
Team Weller Automobile 00:22:42.05 
14
 
5
 
14
HALLER Jens 
1991
TEAM AR SPORT/Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:22:53.32 
15
 
2
 
15
FISCHER Reiner 
1964
Bee 00:23:09.40 
16
 
6
 
16
BUERLE Stefan 
1989
Duerr Technik 00:23:09.62 
17
 
3
 
17
SÉBASTIEN Pilot 
1977
VALEO läuft! 00:23:12.11 
18
 
2
 
18
GRAF Silas 
1998
BURT Daten- und Sicherungssysteme 00:23:12.85 
19
 
7
 
19
HAUßMANN Sebastian 
1992
Konzelmann GmbH 00:23:15.00 
20
 
2
 
20
OTT Holger 
1970
TEAM AR SPORT/Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:23:18.74 
21
 
3
 
21
OBENLAND Martin 
1966
Nidec 00:23:19.02 
22
 
4
 
22
FUCHS Timo 
1966
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:23:24.27 
23
 
3
 
23
LORIOTTI Joël 
1968
SUCO 00:23:28.41 
24
 
8
 
24
DIECKERT Jens 
1988
Magna Car Top Systems 00:23:28.48 
25
 
5
 
25
TEUFEL Rüdiger 
1966
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:23:29.68 
26
 
6
 
26
HOFFMANN Michael 
1963
TEAM AR SPORT/Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:23:47.72 
27
 
7
 
27
CLAUS Steffen 
1964
Claus & Richter Steuerberatungsgesellschaft 00:23:50.54 
28
 
9
 
28
ADRIEN Pleuhs 
1988
VALEO läuft! 00:23:55.05 
29
 
1
 
1
HUBER Josepha 
2000
VALEO läuft! 00:24:02.32 
30
 
8
 
29
JÖRG Huber 
1966
VALEO läuft! 00:24:03.21 
31
 
4
 
30
MARCUS Olpp 
1970
VALEO läuft! 00:24:07.80 
32
 
5
 
31
SEEGER Axel 
1987
Nidec 00:24:09.03 
33
 
6
 
32
WULLE Joschka 
1986
AOK Running-Team 00:24:09.21 
34
 
7
 
33
SERGIO Fernandez Navarro 
1984
VALEO läuft! 00:24:11.24 
35
 
9
 
34
HARALD Ott 
1965
Pfeiffer Schlosserei-Metallbau Gmbh 00:24:12.90 
36
 
10
 
35
PFEIFFER Matthias 
1966
Pfeiffer Schlosserei-Metallbau Gmbh 00:24:14.53 
37
 
1
 
36
KUGEL Volker 
1959
TEAM AR SPORT/Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:24:15.33 
38
 
4
 
37
BÖTTCHER Stephan 
1976
Porsche Engineering Services 00:24:15.35 
39
 
11
 
38
BAUERLE Ulrich 
1964
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:24:15.93 
40
 
12
 
39
BESKIT Gustav 
1967
Olymp/Team 00:24:18.59 
41
 
10
 
40
LUBOSCH Christian 
1990
Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bietigheim 00:24:20.14 
42
 
8
 
41
PLAßWICH Sven 
1984
TEAM AR SPORT/Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:24:20.47 
43
 
1
 
2
WÜRTH Alina 
1997
Holzwerkstatt Reiber 00:24:24.56 
44
 
11
 
42
WOHNHAAS Valeriy 
1988
Original Elbe-Team 00:24:24.68 
45
 
12
 
43
KILLINGER Cornelius 
1993
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:24:26.02 
46
 
13
 
44
SIEGLE Frank 
1965
Fleischerfachgeschäft Siegle 00:24:26.35 
47
 
1
 
3
ZAKRZEWSKI-HEITER Sylwia 
1975
TEAM AR SPORT/Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:24:31.84 
48
 
5
 
45
PEDRO CACHERO-GARCIA 
1968
VALEO läuft! 00:24:31.97 
49
 
9
 
46
FLEISCHMANN Felix Julian 
1984
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:24:35.83 
50
 
13
 
47
HACKENBERG Philipp 
1997
Bäckerei Clement 00:24:44.33 
51
 
14
 
48
MATERNE Andreas 
1963
TEAM AR SPORT/Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:24:47.22 
52
 
6
 
49
FRÖLICH Oliver 
1971
Bäckerei Stöckle 00:24:48.09 
53
 
1
 
50
HÖRING Stephan 
1982
Porsche Engineering Services 00:24:52.35 
54
 
14
 
51
HOFFMANN Stefan 
1995
Bietigheimer Wohnbau GmbH 00:24:59.87 
55
 
2
 
52
GIL Gustavo Jesus 
1978
BWT Pharma & Biotech GmbH 00:25:00.23 
56
 
15
 
53
LIONEL Ouedraogo 
1989
VALEO läuft! 00:25:01.55 
57
 
1
 
54
TARTA Laurin 
2000
 00:25:02.82 
58
 
1
 
4
HAJEK Branka 
1984
TEAM AR SPORT/Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:25:03.71 
59
 
2
 
55
MARTNER Peter 
1961
Orthopädieschuhtechnik Krauth 00:25:06.01 
60
 
16
 
56
PIERRE Loret 
1993
VALEO läuft! 00:25:08.48 
61
 
3
 
57
FLEISCHMANN Florian 
1982
Porsche Engineering Services 00:25:09.51 
62
 
4
 
58
GALLOS Balint 
1980
Magna Car Top Systems 00:25:10.22 
63
 
2
 
5
FRIEDRICH Nicole 
1975
AOK Running-Team 00:25:13.46 
64
 
5
 
59
MAYER Markus 
1979
AOK Running-Team 00:25:14.21 
65
 
3
 
6
KLUGE Sigrid 
1976
TEAM AR SPORT/Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:25:15.71 
66
 
3
 
60
PLAMBECK-FISCHER Kay 
1959
TEAM AR SPORT/Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:25:15.83 
67
 
17
 
61
ALBRODT Simon 
1988
Porsche Engineering Services 00:25:15.85 
68
 
7
 
62
HÄUSSERMANN Frank 
1971
TEAM AR SPORT/Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:25:18.23 
69
 
4
 
63
LIESCH Bernd 
1961
TEAM AR SPORT/Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:25:21.06 
70
 
10
 
64
HEINZE Sebastian 
1987
TEAM AR SPORT/Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:25:24.07 
71
 
11
 
65
ALDINGER Steffen 
1986
Konzelmann GmbH 00:25:24.45 
72
 
15
 
66
SENOL Peyami 
1967
 00:25:33.08 
73
 
6
 
67
STEFAN Fuchs 
1982
VALEO läuft! 00:25:35.92 
74
 
1
 
68
JUNG Jona Felix 
2005
Team AR-Sport / Bauintact ren(n)t 00:25:36.53 
75
 
7
 
69
STROH Eugen 
1982
SCHÄFFER Präzisionsdrehteile 00:25:36.75 
76
 
5
 
70
SCHÜTZ Björn 
1975
Wefoma GmbH 00:25:37.34 
77
 
2
 
7
WÜRTH Sina 
2000
Holzwerkstatt Reiber 00:25:39.93 
78
 
8
 
71
WEGMANN Harald 
1971
Bietigheimer Wohnbau GmbH 00:25:40.11 
79
 
18
 
72
SIEGEL Jan 
1991
Apotheke im Buch 00:25:40.39 
80
 
1
 
73
LATZEL Thorsten 
1900
Reha-Zentrum Hess 00:25:40.76 
81
 
5
 
74
FRANK Jürgen 
1959
TEAM AR SPORT/Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:25:43.09 
82
 
1
 
75
STEFFEN Georg 
2003
Duerr Technik 00:25:45.52 
83
 
19
 
76
PELZ Manoel 
1988
Autohaus Wildermuth 00:25:45.54 
84
 
8
 
77
DR. DAUBNER André 
1982
Konzelmann GmbH 00:25:47.33 
85
 
12
 
78
AICHELE Markus 
1985
Porsche Engineering Services 00:25:48.49 
86
 
20
 
79
SPAHR Pierre 
1992
Autohaus Wildermuth 00:25:48.77 
87
 
9
 
80
WILHELM Michael 
1978
Probst bewegt 00:25:50.55 
88
 
2
 
81
MÜLLER Michel 
2000
Original Elbe-Team 00:25:53.43 
89
 
9
 
82
DHOLLANDE Emmanuel 
1971
Porsche Engineering Services 00:25:55.48 
90
 
13
 
83
SINN Steffen 
1987
Bee 00:25:56.83 
91
 
21
 
84
TUFO Carmine 
1997
Original Elbe-Team 00:26:02.45 
92
 
14
 
85
KLANER Pascal 
1984
Olymp Team 00:26:04.68 
93
 
10
 
86
DIRK Becker 
1969
VALEO läuft! 00:26:06.05 
94
 
22
 
87
WRANA Simon 
1989
Bee 00:26:07.23 
95
 
1
 
8
SCHALLER Grit 
1969
Claus & Richter Steuerberatungsgesellschaft 00:26:11.37 
96
 
23
 
88
KERN Florian 
1988
VR-Bank Asperg-Markgröningen eG 00:26:15.29 
97
 
15
 
89
SCHELL Aleksej 
1984
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:26:18.07 
98
 
2
 
90
DI VITO Alessio 
2004
Gerhardt Braun 00:26:19.72 
99
 
10
 
91
SPORN Christoph 
1979
 00:26:21.18 
100
 
6
 
92
STÖRTZER Daniel 
1976
PPG Ingersheim 00:26:23.14 
101
 
16
 
93
KREMER Christian-Markus 
1987
Magna Car Top Systems 00:26:23.63 
102
 
6
 
94
BURT Oliver 
1961
BURT Daten- und Sicherungssysteme 00:26:24.78 
103
 
24
 
95
BÖER Jonas 
1991
Holzwerkstatt Reiber 00:26:26.79 
104
 
2
 
96
BATINIC Niko 
2002
Waldschule Gemeinschaftsschule Bissingen 00:26:27.23 
105
 
17
 
97
GABRIEL Schönung 
1987
VALEO läuft! 00:26:27.35 
106
 
11
 
98
SEIZER Hartmut 
1970
Nidec 00:26:28.15 
107
 
25
 
99
BANTLE Hannes 
1990
Porsche Engineering Services 00:26:28.61 
108
 
1
 
100
GERKE Günter 
1948
Reha-Zentrum Hess 00:26:29.49 
109
 
11
 
101
EBERL Martin 
1980
Konzelmann GmbH 00:26:29.50 
110
 
12
 
102
JUNGTON Rainer 
1981
BOSAL Roadrunners 00:26:29.58 
111
 
1
 
103
SCHÖNSTEIN Roland 
1956
Gemeinschaftsschule Waldschule Bissingen 00:26:29.77 
112
 
18
 
104
GANZENMÜLLER Benjamin 
1985
Bee 00:26:30.45 
113
 
26
 
105
MÖRSCH Christoph 
1995
Porsche Engineering Services 00:26:31.31 
114
 
19
 
106
KRAUSE Henry 
1983
PPG 00:26:31.74 
115
 
27
 
107
HAMMER Nico 
1993
Probst bewegt 00:26:35.05 
116
 
28
 
108
BURT Steven 
1990
BURT Daten- und Sicherungssysteme 00:26:35.57 
117
 
13
 
109
KASTEN Mathias 
1982
Probst bewegt 00:26:36.01 
118
 
14
 
110
TOBIAS Kettner 
1982
VALEO läuft! 00:26:36.08 
119
 
29
 
111
GERALD Koudijs 
1991
VALEO läuft! 00:26:37.20 
120
 
7
 
112
FUDER Horst 
1961
TEAM AR SPORT/Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:26:38.35 
121
 
16
 
113
HUG Volker 
1965
Bietigheimer Zeitung 00:26:39.87 
122
 
12
 
114
STRIEGEL Thomas 
1968
Wefoma GmbH 00:26:40.46 
123
 
20
 
115
GLÜCK Volker 
1984
BURT Daten- und Sicherungssysteme 00:26:41.50 
124
 
17
 
116
LANGJAHR Mathias 
1967
Wefoma GmbH 00:26:43.26 
125
 
30
 
117
FISCHER Patrick 
1989
Fumatech 00:26:43.37 
126
 
21
 
118
MEISTER Holger 
1983
Porsche Engineering Services 00:26:44.31 
127
 
22
 
119
ROMAN Schmidt 
1986
VALEO läuft! 00:26:45.94 
128
 
18
 
120
DAMITZ Jens 
1966
Robert Bosch GmbH 00:26:51.74 
129
 
23
 
121
BODENSTEIN Björn 
1983
Nidec 00:26:55.13 
130
 
31
 
122
REICHERT Benjamin 
1990
Autohaus Wildermuth 00:26:56.06 
131
 
32
 
123
NICOLAS Hélène 
1992
VALEO läuft! 00:26:59.68 
132
 
3
 
124
DIETERICH Niklas 
2002
Bäckerei Clement 00:27:01.56 
133
 
33
 
125
FRIEDRICH Denis 
1994
Konzelmann GmbH 00:27:02.48 
134
 
8
 
126
DAUB Hans 
1961
Autohaus Wildermuth 00:27:05.22 
135
 
7
 
127
BOHN Matthias 
1974
PPG Ingersheim 00:27:06.72 
136
 
2
 
128
MÜHLBERGER Rainer 
1954
Reha-Zentrum HESS - Laufgruppe Rehasport 00:27:11.68 
137
 
24
 
129
BIERHALS Björn 
1983
Bäckerei Stöckle 00:27:11.98 
138
 
34
 
130
JONAS Wanner 
1990
VALEO läuft! 00:27:15.38 
139
 
25
 
131
MALTE Kuhlmann 
1986
VALEO läuft! 00:27:17.00 
140
 
35
 
132
BAUER Philipp 
1992
enolcon gmbh 00:27:18.47 
141
 
9
 
133
UWE Papziner 
1961
VALEO läuft! 00:27:20.39 
142
 
8
 
134
HEINRICH Frank 
1974
Bee 00:27:22.75 
143
 
36
 
135
MÜLLER Max 
1994
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:27:25.02 
144
 
19
 
136
MAYR Helmut 
1967
Weingärtner Stromberg-Zabergäu eG 00:27:28.99 
145
 
26
 
137
GHANI Usman 
1987
CTA GmbH 00:27:31.24 
146
 
15
 
138
WIDMANN Michael 
1981
BOSAL Roadrunners 00:27:32.69 
147
 
37
 
139
SKENDERI Enis 
1994
BOSAL Roadrunners 00:27:33.82 
148
 
27
 
140
BURT Patrick 
1986
BURT Daten- und Sicherungssysteme 00:27:34.46 
149
 
20
 
141
STICHER Axel 
1963
Carl Spaeter 00:27:35.09 
150
 
28
 
142
ULLRICH Timo 
1985
 00:27:35.77 
151
 
16
 
143
WOLFRAM Fritscher 
1981
VALEO läuft! 00:27:36.57 
152
 
2
 
9
XANDER Claudia 
1968
BOSAL Roadrunners 00:27:36.62 
153
 
17
 
144
SAYER Frank 
1978
Porsche Engineering Services 00:27:38.13 
154
 
29
 
145
MARIUS Fotso 
1985
VALEO läuft! 00:27:38.74 
155
 
9
 
146
CHENG Xu 
1976
VALEO läuft! 00:27:40.69 
156
 
38
 
147
SCHULZ Dimitri 
1988
Magna Car Top Systems 00:27:41.43 
157
 
1
 
10
BUTTERWECK Iris 
1981
Bee 00:27:42.13 
158
 
18
 
148
PLEUGER Tobias 
1980
TEAM AR SPORT/Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:27:44.16 
159
 
10
 
149
FUCHS Alex 
1975
Gemeinschaftsschule Waldschule Bissingen 00:27:44.22 
160
 
4
 
150
LÖFFERT Marko 
2002
Waldschule Gemeinschaftsschule Bissingen 00:27:44.99 
161
 
19
 
151
POPP Matthias 
1979
VR-Bank Asperg-Markgröningen eG 00:27:46.14 
162
 
13
 
152
ISTVAN Bognar 
1971
VALEO läuft! 00:27:47.23 
163
 
14
 
153
RAINER Siedler 
1971
VALEO läuft! 00:27:48.93 
164
 
30
 
154
ROTHMUND Marcel 
1984
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:27:49.87 
165
 
15
 
155
KUGLER Andreas 
1968
Gemeinschaftsschule Waldschule Bissingen 00:27:51.02 
166
 
11
 
156
SEITER Jochen 
1977
Gemeinschaftsschule Waldschule Bissingen 00:27:51.51 
167
 
31
 
157
KORN Marcel 
1986
Weingärtner Stromberg-Zabergäu eG 00:27:51.72 
168
 
32
 
158
JONATHAN Kling 
1986
VALEO läuft! 00:27:52.27 
169
 
3
 
159
MÖSGES Maximilian 
1999
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:27:52.56 
170
 
2
 
11
LEGNER Daniela 
1990
Nidec 00:27:53.07 
171
 
10
 
160
REIN Volker 
1961
Porsche Engineering Services 00:27:56.36 
172
 
33
 
161
FRENZ Mathias 
1987
Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bietigheim 00:27:58.62 
173
 
3
 
12
KLEIS Brigitte 
1968
Konzelmann GmbH 00:27:59.97 
174
 
39
 
162
BERTRAND Batlot 
1989
VALEO läuft! 00:28:00.53 
175
 
20
 
163
MEWES Fabian 
1982
Porsche Engineering Services 00:28:01.37 
176
 
12
 
164
REIBER Christoph 
1976
Holzwerkstatt Reiber 00:28:06.92 
177
 
16
 
165
HOEPFNER Jürgen 
1971
Magna Car Top Systems 00:28:07.39 
178
 
13
 
166
NILL Jochen 
1974
Fensterbau Nill 00:28:08.42 
179
 
3
 
167
FRITZ Julian-Robin 
2001
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:28:09.03 
180
 
21
 
168
KRÖNICH Marc 
1980
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:28:09.55 
181
 
2
 
13
SCHRÄPFER Angelika 
1982
TEAM AR SPORT/Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:28:12.77 
182
 
40
 
169
BRAUN Matthias 
1993
Porsche Engineering Services 00:28:13.48 
183
 
22
 
170
GUNSCH Kevin 
1981
Dürr Dental AG 00:28:15.49 
184
 
14
 
171
KOCH Uwe 
1973
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:28:16.69 
185
 
11
 
172
NITSCHE Rainer 
1961
Dürr Dental AG 00:28:17.72 
186
 
34
 
173
KELSCH Denis 
1985
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:28:18.89 
187
 
4
 
174
SPIES Andreas 
1998
Original Elbe-Team 00:28:20.53 
188
 
41
 
175
JOHANNES Appl 
1991
VALEO läuft! 00:28:20.58 
189
 
15
 
176
ESCHER Ralf 
1973
Nidec 00:28:25.03 
190
 
16
 
177
RAPHAEL Bischoff 
1976
VALEO läuft! 00:28:25.61 
191
 
23
 
178
SIMIC Dalibor 
1982
Magna Car Top Systems 00:28:26.97 
192
 
35
 
179
TAMAS Bohus 
1983
VALEO läuft! 00:28:27.36 
193
 
17
 
180
HILLERMANN Vinzenz 
1969
Hillermann-Finanz 00:28:29.42 
194
 
5
 
181
MATTHIES Jonas 
1998
Orthopädieschuhtechnik Krauth 00:28:30.43 
195
 
24
 
182
KEILBAR Rene 
1978
Magna Car Top Systems 00:28:30.61 
196
 
6
 
183
NILL Max 
1999
Fensterbau Nill 00:28:30.63 
197
 
18
 
184
HEINZELMANN Jürgen 
1969
Konzelmann GmbH 00:28:31.46 
198
 
42
 
185
RENSCH Christian 
1990
Nidec 00:28:32.41 
199
 
36
 
186
HEINZ Ken 
1986
Duerr Technik 00:28:32.94 
200
 
37
 
187
BÖLKE Fabian 
1984
VR-Bank Asperg-Markgröningen eG 00:28:33.04 
201
 
43
 
188
HALILI Ardijan 
1989
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:28:33.31 
202
 
3
 
14
NILL Anna 
1996
Fensterbau Nill 00:28:33.67 
203
 
38
 
189
ANTONIO Febbrile 
1986
VALEO läuft! 00:28:33.70 
204
 
19
 
190
EBERBACH Thomas 
1971
Weingärtner Stromberg-Zabergäu eG 00:28:34.06 
205
 
39
 
191
ADONAI Martin 
1986
VALEO läuft! 00:28:35.15 
206
 
7
 
192
PAU Dietz Romero 
1998
VALEO läuft! 00:28:35.65 
207
 
44
 
193
WENNESZ Jan 
1995
Bee 00:28:35.71 
208
 
1
 
15
DROTT Andrea 
1967
Arrow 00:28:36.64 
209
 
40
 
194
BRÖMAUER Jakob 
1987
Porsche Engineering Services GmbH 00:28:36.88 
210
 
4
 
16
JIMÉNEZ HERNÁNDEZ Gabriela 
1988
Porsche Engineering Services 00:28:37.14 
211
 
41
 
195
JUDT Alexander 
1985
Magna Car Top Systems 00:28:37.46 
212
 
45
 
196
VALENTIN Le Guelvouit 
1990
VALEO läuft! 00:28:38.11 
213
 
3
 
17
BUCHNER Rike 
1982
Team AR-Sport / Bauintact ren(n)t 00:28:38.24 
214
 
17
 
197
HAMMERL Harald 
1976
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:28:39.73 
215
 
21
 
198
MATTHIES Harry 
1965
Orthopädieschuhtechnik Krauth 00:28:44.80 
216
 
42
 
199
HÄUßLER Julian 
1985
PPG Ingersheim 00:28:44.94 
217
 
4
 
18
ZERRES Melanie 
1974
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:28:47.02 
218
 
22
 
200
WEBER Markus 
1964
Claus & Richter Steuerberatungsgesellschaft 00:28:48.55 
219
 
20
 
201
STETTER Jürgen 
1969
Robert Bosch GmbH 00:28:49.08 
220
 
25
 
202
VISHAL Kulkarni 
1980
VALEO läuft! 00:28:52.89 
221
 
46
 
203
HÖNNIGE Janes 
1996
Weingärtner Stromberg-Zabergäu eG 00:28:54.46 
222
 
21
 
204
RUF Georg 
1968
SWBB-Energieteam 00:28:56.67 
223
 
18
 
205
BOCK Waldemar 
1974
Drehpunkt-Hoheneck UG 00:28:56.96 
224
 
43
 
206
HERMSDORF Steffen 
1983
SV Horrheim 00:28:57.49 
225
 
44
 
207
NITSCHE Nicolas 
1987
SUCO 00:28:58.50 
226
 
23
 
208
TEGTMEIER Andreas 
1966
Porsche Engineering Services 00:28:59.11 
227
 
47
 
209
SEBASTIAN Leuser 
1988
VALEO läuft! 00:29:00.50 
228
 
2
 
19
BÄUERLE Tabea 
1985
Waterlogic GmbH 00:29:00.66 
229
 
8
 
210
WOLF Johannes 
1998
Autohaus Wildermuth 00:29:01.33 
230
 
22
 
211
BLEIL Alexander 
1969
Spvgg Besigheim 00:29:04.49 
231
 
26
 
212
GÜNTER Michael 
1981
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:29:04.74 
232
 
45
 
213
TATEGATA Kazunori 
1985
Nidec 00:29:07.21 
233
 
46
 
214
YASSER Hugrasy 
1985
VALEO läuft! 00:29:10.16 
234
 
48
 
215
HETTERICH Marius 
1994
SIOUX GmbH 00:29:11.02 
235
 
19
 
216
REHBERGER Tobias 
1977
Orthopädieschuhtechnik Krauth 00:29:11.16 
236
 
27
 
217
BOUSTANI Daniel 
1978
Arrow 00:29:12.55 
237
 
28
 
218
WEINERT Philip 
1982
Arrow 00:29:12.96 
238
 
29
 
219
PROTSCHKA Philipp 
1982
Gemeinschaftsschule Waldschule Bissingen 00:29:14.06 
239
 
20
 
220
PHILIPP Thomas 
1976
Autohaus Wildermuth 00:29:14.12 
240
 
30
 
221
BRICE Clowez 
1979
VALEO läuft! 00:29:15.78 
241
 
49
 
222
LIEBCHEN Marc 
1988
Midiplan 00:29:16.02 
242
 
5
 
20
THASER Rebecca 
1990
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:29:16.82 
243
 
9
 
223
HOPP Sören 
1999
Olymp/Team 00:29:17.48 
244
 
50
 
224
VRANA Danny 
1992
IBB Industriebau Bönnigheim 00:29:17.89 
245
 
6
 
21
HERRBACH Etienne 
1989
VALEO läuft! 00:29:19.13 
246
 
47
 
225
KÖSTER Markus 
1986
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:29:20.93 
247
 
51
 
226
WAGNER Finn 
1994
Porsche Engineering Services 00:29:21.31 
248
 
48
 
227
FITTERER Eugen 
1985
WOLFF GmbH & Co. KG 00:29:21.43 
249
 
23
 
228
KLEIN Patrick 
1972
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:29:21.46 
250
 
12
 
229
BÄUMCHEN Bruno 
1961
WOLFF GmbH & Co. KG 00:29:21.91 
251
 
31
 
230
HAAS Tobias 
1982
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:29:22.12 
252
 
52
 
231
SCHOLL Patrick 
1990
Porsche Engineering Services 00:29:22.97 
253
 
49
 
232
KRAUS Georg 
1984
Bee 00:29:25.96 
254
 
53
 
233
CEDRIC Langer 
1996
VALEO läuft! 00:29:27.35 
255
 
24
 
234
SCHÜTZE Ulrich 
1969
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:29:27.77 
256
 
7
 
22
MANN Tina 
1995
RIENTH-RUNNERS 00:29:28.23 
257
 
24
 
235
MAKUS Claus 
1967
Nidec 00:29:30.75 
258
 
50
 
236
WEBER Timo 
1985
Holzwerkstatt Reiber 00:29:32.37 
259
 
54
 
237
PANARIN Alexander 
1989
fischer/collegen 00:29:34.70 
260
 
51
 
238
WELKER Andreas 
1985
SIOUX GmbH 00:29:34.93 
261
 
52
 
239
KLINK Matthias 
1985
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:29:35.78 
262
 
21
 
240
BACHMANN Dierk 
1975
Bäckerei Clement 00:29:36.11 
263
 
53
 
241
WOLF Valentin 
1985
Hofmeister 00:29:36.33 
264
 
54
 
242
FABIO Abbruzzesi 
1984
VALEO läuft! 00:29:37.54 
265
 
22
 
243
PAWOSSI Ducournot 
1976
Valeo läuft! 00:29:38.84 
266
 
55
 
244
RUPP Marco 
1992
Wefoma GmbH 00:29:39.29 
267
 
56
 
245
HELFERICH Marcel 
1993
Bäckerei Stöckle 00:29:39.83 
268
 
57
 
246
GIRST Sascha 
1988
Romai 00:29:41.19 
269
 
58
 
247
LOSSOS Christian 
1993
TEAM AR SPORT/Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:29:41.68 
270
 
32
 
248
LAROCCA Giosue 
1980
Nidec 00:29:41.72 
271
 
25
 
249
LEIPNER Frank 
1967
Wefoma GmbH 00:29:43.00 
272
 
26
 
250
KLEIN Rainer 
1966
Pfeiffer Schlosserei-Metallbau Gmbh 00:29:44.74 
273
 
59
 
251
LISIN Eugen 
1992
Original Elbe-Team 00:29:44.88 
274
 
55
 
252
RENAN Rodrigues 
1985
VALEO läuft! 00:29:45.72 
275
 
60
 
253
HELLMANN Jens 
1992
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:29:46.52 
276
 
61
 
254
BURMA Furkan 
1996
Konzelmann GmbH 00:29:47.19 
277
 
62
 
255
SCHULTZ Patrick 
1990
Gerhardt Braun 00:29:47.37 
278
 
56
 
256
MANUEL Kreibich 
1987
VALEO läuft! 00:29:47.92 
279
 
63
 
257
WEBER Alexander 
1996
Bee 00:29:48.74 
280
 
64
 
258
LUITZ Christian 
1989
Bietigheimer Wohnbau GmbH 00:29:49.89 
281
 
4
 
23
BRENNER Silke 
1970
Bee 00:29:49.97 
282
 
65
 
259
ENEBELI Chukwutem 
1991
Gerhardt Braun 00:29:50.23 
283
 
8
 
24
SEYB Larissa 
1993
Konzelmann GmbH 00:29:51.20 
284
 
57
 
260
MOSER Ben 
1987
Porsche Engineering Services 00:29:51.85 
285
 
66
 
261
REYLE Daniel 
1994
Pfeiffer Schlosserei-Metallbau Gmbh 00:29:53.08 
286
 
3
 
262
KIRCHKNOPF Günther 
1954
TEAM AR SPORT/Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:29:53.52 
287
 
23
 
263
VEDRAN Kovacevic 
1973
VALEO läuft! 00:29:53.57 
288
 
33
 
264
WENDLER Sascha 
1980
Autohaus Wildermuth 00:29:53.96 
289
 
58
 
265
SEIDEL Jens 
1984
Porsche Engineering Services 00:29:55.02 
290
 
13
 
266
WAGNER Werner 
1959
Gemeinschaftsschule Waldschule Bissingen 00:29:55.57 
291
 
67
 
267
HUMMEL Raphael 
1990
Reha-Zentrum Hess 00:29:55.78 
292
 
25
 
268
NAGEL Frank 
1968
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:29:55.98 
293
 
4
 
269
HOFMANN Till-Henrich 
2001
Dürr AG 00:29:56.33 
294
 
26
 
270
HOFMANN Dirk 
1968
Dürr AG 00:29:58.05 
295
 
24
 
271
GLÄßNER Stanley 
1975
Hofmeister 00:29:58.12 
296
 
34
 
272
BALINT Peter 
1982
BOSAL Roadrunners 00:29:59.65 
297
 
4
 
25
SCHULZ Cyme 
1981
Bäckerei Stöckle 00:30:00.30 
298
 
68
 
273
HARTMAIER Jonas 
1995
Bäckerei Clement 00:30:02.05 
299
 
69
 
274
KINCSES Sven 
1990
Hausmeisterservice Thomas Hübner 00:30:03.32 
300
 
2
 
26
LAYER Karin 
1967
Bee 00:30:03.34 
301
 
59
 
275
VON WILCKE Dennis 
1987
Gerhardt Braun 00:30:03.39 
302
 
60
 
276
JORNITZ Benjamin 
1986
Porsche Engineering Services 00:30:05.29 
303
 
27
 
277
PETER Pyowczyk 
1965
VALEO läuft! 00:30:05.37 
304
 
10
 
278
SCHNEIDER Jens 
1998
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:30:06.40 
305
 
28
 
279
HEUSCHELE Sven 
1965
Bäckerei Clement 00:30:06.78 
306
 
35
 
280
FRÖHLICH Vitali 
1982
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:30:07.19 
307
 
70
 
281
SZILAGYI Chris 
1995
Alfred Heyd GmbH u. Co. KG 00:30:07.27 
308
 
36
 
282
GUILLERMO Bardavio 
1979
VALEO läuft! 00:30:07.88 
309
 
3
 
283
LORCH Jona 
2004
Wefoma GmbH 00:30:09.68 
310
 
61
 
284
HENGER Stefan 
1986
SKF Economos Deutschland GmbH 00:30:10.61 
311
 
71
 
285
CHANDAVARKAR Ashish 
1988
Duerr Technik 00:30:11.94 
312
 
72
 
286
SCHWENDEMANN Marius 
1991
Orthopädieschuhtechnik Krauth 00:30:12.58 
313
 
14
 
287
MÜNZ Joachim 
1959
Nidec 00:30:14.64 
314
 
73
 
288
HEBERLE Henrik 
1994
Arrow 00:30:15.63 
315
 
74
 
289
MICHA Kizler 
1996
VALEO läuft! 00:30:17.65 
316
 
27
 
290
WÜRTH Rolf 
1972
Krauth 00:30:18.33 
317
 
62
 
291
VALENTIN Bogdan 
1987
VALEO läuft! 00:30:19.94 
318
 
15
 
292
WIDMANN Rudolf 
1961
VALEO läuft! 00:30:20.20 
319
 
29
 
293
SIANTURI-DAVID Saleh 
1966
VALEO läuft! 00:30:20.49 
320
 
28
 
294
FRITSCHE Martin 
1972
Bee 00:30:21.58 
321
 
37
 
295
PINNA Daniele 
1980
Nidec 00:30:22.09 
322
 
5
 
27
RABAS Lucie 
1975
TEAM AR SPORT/Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:30:23.39 
323
 
9
 
28
VISCHER Verena 
1992
TEAM AR SPORT/Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:30:23.65 
324
 
75
 
296
KLEPSER Jonathan 
1996
Hofmeister 00:30:25.19 
325
 
76
 
297
LÄMMER Rico 
1994
Team Weller Automobile 00:30:25.59 
326
 
63
 
298
SIMON Daniel 
1983
Porsche Engineering Services 00:30:27.24 
327
 
77
 
299
CHRISTOPHE Lardon 
1992
VALEO läuft! 00:30:30.47 
328
 
29
 
300
LUITZ Andreas 
1969
Bietigheimer Wohnbau GmbH 00:30:30.96 
329
 
78
 
301
WILD Denis 
1991
Gerhardt Braun 00:30:35.04 
330
 
64
 
302
BROKOP Alexander 
1985
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:30:35.59 
331
 
30
 
303
JÜRGEN Suchanek 
1966
VALEO läuft! 00:30:35.70 
332
 
30
 
304
WIELAND Martin 
1969
TEAM AR SPORT/Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:30:35.97 
333
 
25
 
305
JOACHIM Rath 
1975
VALEO läuft! 00:30:36.62 
334
 
1
 
306
HAAS Nils 
2006
Bietigheimer Wohnbau GmbH 00:30:37.60 
335
 
16
 
307
DI VITO Michele 
1962
Gerhardt Braun 00:30:37.66 
336
 
79
 
308
RIEGRAF Robert 
1992
enolcon gmbh 00:30:37.90 
337
 
80
 
309
HERMANN Marvin 
1990
Bee 00:30:40.12 
338
 
81
 
310
MAJER David 
1989
Fensterbau Nill 00:30:40.19 
339
 
38
 
311
TRÖSTER Martin 
1982
Bietigheimer Zeitung 00:30:41.24 
340
 
82
 
312
SEKULLA Raphael 
1988
CTA GmbH 00:30:41.94 
341
 
39
 
313
MAUß Michael 
1982
 00:30:42.47 
342
 
11
 
314
HENNING Tim 
1999
Fensterbau Nill 00:30:42.87 
343
 
5
 
29
BOOS Caroline 
1971
Magna Car Top Systems 00:30:43.22 
344
 
65
 
315
AMGAD Kamal 
1985
VALEO läuft! 00:30:43.99 
345
 
4
 
316
PERTHEL Jannik 
2005
Waldschule Gemeinschaftsschule Bissingen 00:30:44.06 
346
 
17
 
317
BITZ Elmar 
1958
Wefoma GmbH 00:30:44.21 
347
 
31
 
318
ERIC Mounier 
1967
VALEO läuft! 00:30:45.55 
348
 
32
 
319
MIKOSCH Michael 
1965
Schäfer Arbeitsbühnen GmbH & Co. KG 00:30:47.51 
349
 
10
 
30
MÄRZ Margarita 
1988
Hofmeister 00:30:47.64 
350
 
26
 
320
ROTHENBÜCHER Steffen 
1976
SWBB-Energieteam 00:30:47.83 
351
 
33
 
321
DE JESUS SOUSA Carlos Alberto 
1967
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:30:47.90 
352
 
66
 
322
BUHL Harti 
1984
Gemeinschaftsschule Waldschule Bissingen 00:30:48.92 
353
 
67
 
323
SCHOLZE Sebastian 
1984
Porsche Engineering Services 00:30:50.81 
354
 
12
 
324
KIENZLE Alexander 
1999
Autohaus Scharfenberger 00:30:50.88 
355
 
1
 
31
RIDDER Alina 
1998
Reha-Zentrum HESS - SG BBM Bietigheim Damen 00:30:51.44 
356
 
83
 
325
FOBKE Nick 
1992
Orthopädieschuhtechnik Krauth 00:30:51.89 
357
 
68
 
326
RESCHKE Andreas 
1983
Original Elbe-Team 00:30:53.08 
358
 
34
 
327
KALLER Ralf 
1967
Nidec 00:30:53.43 
359
 
11
 
32
FLECK Sabina 
1994
Reha-Zentrum Hess 00:30:53.89 
360
 
84
 
328
KLESCHEW Daniel 
1997
Bietigheimer Wohnbau GmbH 00:30:54.07 
361
 
18
 
329
ARMBRUSTER Axel 
1961
Bietigheimer Wohnbau GmbH 00:30:54.18 
362
 
35
 
330
SCHMIDT Oliver 
1966
PPG Ingersheim 00:30:54.71 
363
 
19
 
331
CAKIR Salih 
1958
BOSAL Roadrunners 00:30:54.80 
364
 
12
 
33
NATASCHA Wendelin 
1992
VALEO läuft! 00:30:56.32 
365
 
13
 
34
BREDLE Freya 
1991
Bäckerei Clement 00:30:57.26 
366
 
85
 
332
TAUER Julian 
1989
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:30:57.85 
367
 
36
 
333
GRAF Dieter 
1965
BURT Daten- und Sicherungssysteme 00:30:58.10 
368
 
86
 
334
SCHLECHT Eugen 
1988
BURT Daten- und Sicherungssysteme 00:30:59.09 
369
 
14
 
35
VON OLNHAUSEN Freya 
1996
Autohaus Wildermuth 00:30:59.99 
370
 
37
 
335
BAYER Reinhold 
1966
Drehpunkt-Hoheneck UG 00:31:00.06 
371
 
40
 
336
BÜDENBENDER Carsten 
1978
Bäckerei Clement 00:31:00.90 
372
 
87
 
337
ECKSTEIN Dominik 
1991
Autohaus Wildermuth 00:31:01.00 
373
 
27
 
338
MAROTTA Salvatore 
1974
Autohaus Wildermuth 00:31:01.13 
374
 
38
 
339
THOMAS Schmidt 
1967
VALEO läuft! 00:31:01.90 
375
 
88
 
340
BUCH Christopher 
1996
Bäckerei Stöckle 00:31:01.97 
376
 
3
 
36
HAACK Juliane 
1987
TEAM AR SPORT/Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:31:03.76 
377
 
41
 
341
BERND Noatsch 
1979
VALEO läuft! 00:31:04.26 
378
 
42
 
342
HIRSCH Matthias 
1980
Nidec 00:31:04.36 
379
 
89
 
343
WORBS Marcel 
1997
IBB Industriebau Bönnigheim 00:31:04.40 
380
 
28
 
344
DOMNIN Dmitrij 
1977
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:31:04.69 
381
 
69
 
345
THRON Thorsten 
1984
Carl Spaeter 00:31:04.74 
382
 
13
 
346
SEITZER Tom 
1999
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:31:05.23 
383
 
70
 
347
STAMPETE Giorgio 
1983
Bee 00:31:05.56 
384
 
90
 
348
SOMMER Robin 
1993
SKF Economos Deutschland GmbH 00:31:07.56 
385
 
6
 
37
HECKEL Biggy 
1970
Bietigheimer Wohnbau GmbH 00:31:07.60 
386
 
71
 
349
HERENZ Philipp 
1984
Porsche Engineering Services 00:31:08.08 
387
 
29
 
350
CLAVERIE Jean 
1974
VALEO läuft! 00:31:08.90 
388
 
91
 
351
HOSSAM Mossa 
1988
VALEO läuft! 00:31:10.73 
389
 
92
 
352
ARUN Sasikumar 
1988
VALEO läuft! 00:31:15.87 
390
 
31
 
353
GRIMM Robert 
1968
Bäckerei Clement 00:31:16.15 
391
 
93
 
354
REINWALD Karsten 
1991
Fumatech 00:31:17.14 
392
 
32
 
355
WAGNER Jürgen 
1969
IBB Industriebau Bönnigheim 00:31:18.24 
393
 
72
 
356
KLIMEK Jan-Christoph 
1986
Porsche Engineering Services 00:31:18.28 
394
 
20
 
357
RAINER Rommel 
1962
VALEO läuft! 00:31:18.74 
395
 
73
 
358
MAIK Leder 
1984
VALEO läuft! 00:31:19.40 
396
 
3
 
38
SIEGLE Doris 
1965
Fleischerfachgeschäft Siegle 00:31:20.59 
397
 
30
 
359
TIMO Hammel 
1974
VALEO läuft! 00:31:21.13 
398
 
74
 
360
SEITZ Sven 
1987
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:31:22.10 
399
 
94
 
361
JOHANNES Cello 
1991
VALEO läuft! 00:31:22.65 
400
 
31
 
362
REICHARDT Andreas 
1976
Nidec 00:31:23.09 
401
 
95
 
363
SCHMALZRIED Hiernoymus 
1994
Bär Schuhe 00:31:23.20 
402
 
39
 
364
STANGL Frank-Rüdiger 
1965
Bee 00:31:23.85 
403
 
5
 
365
KURZ Tim 
2003
Waldschule Gemeinschaftsschule Bissingen 00:31:24.78 
404
 
96
 
366
BÜRKLE Roman 
1989
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:31:25.94 
405
 
97
 
367
SARNO Giorgio 
1989
Porsche Engineering Services 00:31:26.30 
406
 
43
 
368
PÜTTER Daniel 
1981
Autohaus Scharfenberger 00:31:26.95 
407
 
32
 
369
DERMAKU Perparim 
1975
Konzelmann GmbH 00:31:27.40 
408
 
98
 
370
BENSEL Fabian 
1997
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:31:28.44 
409
 
99
 
371
WILDERMUTH Jochen 
1992
Bäckerei Stöckle 00:31:29.15 
410
 
40
 
372
HALBROCK Bernd 
1965
Nidec 00:31:29.93 
411
 
100
 
373
SARATH manchala 
1990
VALEO läuft! 00:31:30.61 
412
 
33
 
374
RAPP Thorsten 
1969
Bäckerei Stöckle 00:31:32.02 
413
 
101
 
375
TALAYMAN Imanuel 
1991
Bär Schuhe 00:31:32.20 
414
 
21
 
376
WINDYKA Jean-Claude 
1962
Bär Schuhe 00:31:32.22 
415
 
7
 
39
DIENDL Nicole 
1970
Arrow 00:31:32.35 
416
 
44
 
377
RAMZI Yakoubi 
1981
VALEO läuft! 00:31:33.19 
417
 
5
 
378
KURZ Robin 
2001
Glaswerkstätten Neumann 00:31:35.08 
418
 
22
 
379
GRIESBACH Norbert 
1961
WUNDERVOLL - Seminare 00:31:40.38 
419
 
75
 
380
ACHIM Alexander 
1985
IBB Industriebau Bönnigheim 00:31:40.99 
420
 
41
 
381
GRÜN Manuel 
1967
RIENTH-RUNNERS 00:31:41.35 
421
 
102
 
382
BUKENBERGER Rene 
1993
IBB Industriebau Bönnigheim 00:31:41.84 
422
 
2
 
40
FORTH Antonia 
1998
Praxis Dr. med. G Förch und Dr. D. Rinne 00:31:42.48 
423
 
42
 
383
GAYER Joachim 
1964
Romai 00:31:43.27 
424
 
76
 
384
STÖSS Christian 
1983
Romai 00:31:43.40 
425
 
43
 
385
KRUMWIEDE Bernhard 
1963
Waldschule 00:31:44.13 
426
 
103
 
386
STANGL Fabian 
1993
Bee 00:31:44.70 
427
 
104
 
387
WARAG Moudi 
1990
Duerr Technik 00:31:44.99 
428
 
105
 
388
GNIP Sebastian 
1988
Gerhardt Braun 00:31:46.08 
429
 
106
 
389
SPAHR Julian 
1994
SKF Economos Deutschland GmbH 00:31:47.46 
430
 
107
 
390
ASCIOGLU Andreas 
1989
Porsche Engineering Services 00:31:47.67 
431
 
45
 
391
TEISSÈDRE Matthieu 
1980
VALEO läuft! 00:31:50.62 
432
 
23
 
392
SING Manfred 
1962
Bosch AS Bietigheim 00:31:51.09 
433
 
34
 
393
MIHALJEVIC Ante 
1971
Original Elbe-Team 00:31:51.42 
434
 
24
 
394
HAGGENMÜLLER Arno 
1961
Arrow 00:31:51.62 
435
 
14
 
395
CVETKOV Daniel 
1998
Romai 00:31:51.76 
436
 
6
 
396
SCHRÖTER Noel 
2000
Bäckerei Clement 00:31:52.58 
437
 
44
 
397
KRETEN Nikolaus 
1966
Porsche Engineering Services 00:31:53.50 
438
 
108
 
398
KLEIN Max 
1995
Bäckerei Clement 00:31:53.54 
439
 
45
 
399
MAIER Andreas 
1963
Team Weller Automobile 00:31:54.11 
440
 
109
 
400
SCHÄFER Marcel 
1991
Olymp Team 00:31:54.56 
441
 
46
 
401
MOHR Thomas 
1964
Valeo läuft! 00:31:54.59 
442
 
3
 
41
KAISER Hannah 
2001
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:31:55.20 
443
 
4
 
402
LEBRET Michael 
1954
Finanzamt Bietigheim-Bissingen 00:31:55.88 
444
 
15
 
403
STUBER Max 
1999
Carl Spaeter 00:31:57.19 
445
 
47
 
404
GEHRING Roland 
1963
Weingärtner Stromberg-Zabergäu eG 00:31:57.56 
446
 
48
 
405
JOACHIM Pils 
1966
AOK Running-Team 00:31:58.49 
447
 
110
 
406
WILDNER Dennis 
1995
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:32:00.53 
448
 
33
 
407
MENCHETTI Franco 
1976
CTA GmbH 00:32:00.60 
449
 
46
 
408
RACIC Marko 
1982
Gemeinschaftsschule Waldschule Bissingen 00:32:02.82 
450
 
111
 
409
FELIX Fähnle 
1992
VALEO läuft! 00:32:02.88 
451
 
6
 
42
HENN Nadine 
1977
CTA GmbH 00:32:05.19 
452
 
35
 
410
JEAN-MANUEL Verschaeve 
1969
VALEO läuft! 00:32:05.22 
453
 
112
 
411
KALMBACH Christian 
1989
Bietigheimer Wohnbau GmbH 00:32:05.51 
454
 
7
 
412
NITAJ Haxhi 
2000
Alfred Heyd GmbH u. Co. KG 00:32:05.87 
455
 
49
 
413
HERRMANN Jörg R. 
1966
Bäckerei Clement 00:32:06.22 
456
 
5
 
43
FISCHER Anja 
1982
BSZ-Bietigheim 00:32:08.10 
457
 
34
 
414
RALF Beuchle 
1973
VALEO läuft! 00:32:09.19 
458
 
50
 
415
SCHULTE Olav 
1967
Nidec 00:32:09.98 
459
 
47
 
416
BÜNDERT Tobias 
1978
Gerhardt Braun 00:32:11.79 
460
 
77
 
417
WAGNER Waldemar 
1987
Porsche Engineering Services 00:32:12.63 
461
 
113
 
418
ÜBELE Benjamin 
1989
CTA GmbH 00:32:13.68 
462
 
15
 
44
RIHA Leslie 
1992
SUCO 00:32:14.67 
463
 
16
 
45
BEATRIZ Rodriguez 
1990
VALEO läuft! 00:32:14.99 
464
 
51
 
419
LARDINO Giuseppe 
1963
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:32:15.18 
465
 
8
 
46
WILHELM Daniela 
1971
Claus & Richter Steuerberatungsgesellschaft 00:32:16.21 
466
 
114
 
420
STEFAN Bodor 
1988
VALEO läuft! 00:32:16.54 
467
 
115
 
421
BIERHALS André 
1990
Hofmeister 00:32:16.58 
468
 
116
 
422
GUIRAO Alexandre 
1991
VALEO läuft! 00:32:17.22 
469
 
48
 
423
CHRISTOPHE Teiwes-Morin 
1979
VALEO läuft! 00:32:17.52 
470
 
117
 
424
HUBER Fernando 
1997
Alfred Heyd GmbH u. Co. KG 00:32:18.10 
471
 
5
 
425
VRITSCHAN Dimo 
2004
Waldschule Gemeinschaftsschule Bissingen 00:32:18.41 
472
 
118
 
426
TOUZLOUDIS Christian 
1995
Autohaus Wildermuth 00:32:18.64 
473
 
78
 
427
PALMER Jochen 
1985
Romai 00:32:19.18 
474
 
36
 
428
BLEI Matthias 
1972
Robert Bosch GmbH 00:32:19.39 
475
 
37
 
429
KLUGE Mark 
1971
TEAM AR SPORT/Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:32:19.91 
476
 
38
 
430
MÜLLER Jochen 
1969
Magna Car Top Systems 00:32:20.30 
477
 
9
 
47
WENZEL Silke 
1971
Bäckerei Stöckle 00:32:21.93 
478
 
17
 
48
JÄGER Julia 
1991
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:32:22.79 
479
 
39
 
431
MAHL Steffen 
1971
Bäckerei Stöckle 00:32:23.42 
480
 
49
 
432
ERNST Weissbrodt 
1979
VALEO läuft! 00:32:23.92 
481
 
35
 
433
KOTTER Martin 
1974
Magna Car Top Systems 00:32:24.32 
482
 
4
 
49
PATORRA Leonie 
2001
Reha-Zentrum HESS - SG BBM Bietigheim Damen 00:32:25.37 
483
 
5
 
50
KYNAST Ann 
2001
Reha-Zentrum HESS - SG BBM Bietigheim Damen 00:32:25.60 
484
 
1
 
51
KYNAST Alina 
1900
Reha-Zentrum HESS - SG BBM Bietigheim Damen 00:32:25.62 
485
 
2
 
52
BECKER Meike 
1900
Reha-Zentrum HESS - SG BBM Bietigheim Damen 00:32:25.74 
486
 
7
 
53
PENNEC Sophia 
1976
Valeo läuft! 00:32:26.75 
487
 
79
 
434
SCHLIPF Dr. Dominik 
1984
enolcon gmbh 00:32:26.81 
488
 
18
 
54
RADULESCU Alexandra-Cosima 
1991
Porsche Engineering Services 00:32:27.88 
489
 
4
 
55
HAUBITZ Stefanie 
1966
Bäckerei Stöckle 00:32:28.95 
490
 
119
 
435
QUENTIN Dupuis 
1991
VALEO läuft! 00:32:29.82 
491
 
50
 
436
SCHUSTER Olaf 
1978
SUCO 00:32:30.68 
492
 
10
 
56
KUNBERGER Petra 
1972
BOSAL Roadrunners 00:32:33.02 
493
 
52
 
437
VOLKMAR Kern 
1967
VALEO läuft! 00:32:33.96 
494
 
25
 
438
SCHMIDT Joachim 
1962
Porsche Engineering Services 00:32:34.43 
495
 
120
 
439
MAYER Matthias 
1995
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:32:35.20 
496
 
36
 
440
WÜRTH Jürgen 
1973
Holzwerkstatt Reiber 00:32:35.32 
497
 
121
 
441
BARTHE Paco 
1992
Reha-Zentrum HESS - SG BBM Herren 00:32:36.21 
498
 
80
 
442
ENGLER Benjamin 
1986
WOLFF GmbH & Co. KG 00:32:37.82 
499
 
53
 
443
MATTHIAS Eberl 
1966
WOLFF GmbH & Co. KG 00:32:38.08 
500
 
122
 
444
EMILIEN Fanget 
1988
VALEO läuft! 00:32:38.30 
501
 
81
 
445
SHASHANK Revankar 
1987
VALEO läuft! 00:32:38.38 
502
 
123
 
446
NUFFER Tobias 
1992
Arrow 00:32:39.69 
503
 
6
 
57
SCHEIB Jana 
2000
Reha-Zentrum HESS - SG BBM Bietigheim Damen 00:32:40.24 
504
 
3
 
58
TREUSCH Lenya 
1999
Reha-Zentrum HESS - SG BBM Bietigheim Damen 00:32:41.20 
505
 
54
 
447
HAMMER Matthias 
1963
Romai 00:32:43.12 
506
 
37
 
448
SCHMIDT Thomas 
1973
Original Elbe-Team 00:32:43.58 
507
 
82
 
449
CARSTENS Swen 
1985
Bäckerei Clement 00:32:44.14 
508
 
19
 
59
SPRINGBORN Jasmin 
1997
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:32:44.71 
509
 
124
 
450
BENJAMIN Negele 
1990
VALEO läuft! 00:32:45.02 
510
 
8
 
60
SCHOPPER Corinna 
1974
Finanzamt Bietigheim-Bissingen 00:32:46.68 
511
 
20
 
61
YASMINA Mounir 
1992
VALEO läuft! 00:32:46.75 
512
 
51
 
451
MANN Jens 
1978
Probst bewegt 00:32:47.07 
513
 
3
 
62
KLOPFER Luana 
1900
Reha-Zentrum HESS - SG BBM Bietigheim Damen 00:32:47.33 
514
 
4
 
63
SOMMER Carina 
1900
Reha-Zentrum HESS - SG BBM Bietigheim Damen 00:32:47.54 
515
 
125
 
452
KADRIJA Valtrim 
1996
Konzelmann GmbH 00:32:50.96 
516
 
11
 
64
STEFFEN Bettina 
1972
Duerr Technik 00:32:51.58 
517
 
52
 
453
ALB Holger 
1979
Finanzamt Bietigheim-Bissingen 00:32:52.33 
518
 
16
 
454
KÖPPEL Jonas 
1999
Carl Spaeter 00:32:53.15 
519
 
126
 
455
NEUMANN Marcel 
1988
Glaswerkstätten Neumann 00:32:54.06 
520
 
83
 
456
PAVLOVIC Christian 
1986
Waterlogic GmbH 00:32:54.41 
521
 
21
 
65
SCHNEIDER Sabrina 
65535
Gerhardt Braun 00:32:54.43 
522
 
55
 
457
FÖHL Matthias 
1966
Porsche Engineering Services 00:32:57.77 
523
 
84
 
458
GRIMARD Camille 
1984
VALEO läuft! 00:33:00.41 
524
 
38
 
459
STEINER Axel 
1977
RIENTH-RUNNERS 00:33:01.32 
525
 
53
 
460
NOLL Jörg 
1979
fischer/collegen 00:33:03.09 
526
 
22
 
66
AMANDA Reuter 
1991
VALEO läuft! 00:33:06.41 
527
 
12
 
67
MAHL Martina 
1971
Bäckerei Stöckle 00:33:07.69 
528
 
13
 
68
NOLLER Irina 
1972
IBB Industriebau Bönnigheim 00:33:07.73 
529
 
6
 
69
SIPPEL Peggy 
1978
Bäckerei Stöckle 00:33:10.22 
530
 
40
 
461
SÖDER Thorsten 
1970
Team beVegt.de / Vegan Runners 00:33:12.58 
531
 
5
 
462
TRÖSTER Herbert 
1955
Fensterbau Nill 00:33:13.95 
532
 
6
 
463
MOSES Jona 
2004
Carl Spaeter 00:33:14.95 
533
 
85
 
464
BAHRET Thomas 
1985
Konzelmann GmbH 00:33:15.70 
534
 
56
 
465
KONZELMANN Milko 
1963
Konzelmann GmbH 00:33:16.01 
535
 
127
 
466
FELIX Müller 
1988
VALEO läuft! 00:33:16.39 
536
 
54
 
467
BETTAGA Haithem 
1979
Konzelmann GmbH 00:33:17.22 
537
 
55
 
468
NEUMANN Frieder 
1982
AOK Running-Team 00:33:17.81 
538
 
5
 
70
KARPF Ellen 
1900
Reha-Zentrum HESS - SG BBM Bietigheim Damen 00:33:17.86 
539
 
86
 
469
PUNZI Dario 
1984
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:33:18.10 
540
 
56
 
470
FROMMER Philipp 
1981
SKF Economos Deutschland GmbH 00:33:18.36 
541
 
128
 
471
HUSEINBASIC Sadmir 
0
DLW Flooring GmbH 00:33:19.18 
542
 
129
 
472
WEBER Sven 
1991
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:33:19.37 
543
 
57
 
473
MOSES Mikael 
1978
Carl Spaeter 00:33:19.84 
544
 
58
 
474
DAVID Rodriguez 
1982
VALEO läuft! 00:33:20.09 
545
 
130
 
475
REMI Girot 
1990
VALEO läuft! 00:33:20.45 
546
 
131
 
476
KOALAXIDIS Ilias 
1997
IBB Industriebau Bönnigheim 00:33:21.39 
547
 
57
 
477
LIEBRICH Uwe 
1967
Konzelmann GmbH 00:33:21.68 
548
 
41
 
478
RECIO Antonio 
1972
Hofmeister 00:33:21.96 
549
 
39
 
479
ÜSTÜN Binyamin 
1973
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:33:22.18 
550
 
42
 
480
VON WITZLEBEN Lewin 
1970
Bäckerei Clement 00:33:22.55 
551
 
132
 
481
SCHAAF Jonathan 
1989
CTA GmbH 00:33:22.68 
552
 
14
 
71
CONZ Nicole 
1972
Weingärtner Stromberg-Zabergäu eG 00:33:22.97 
553
 
9
 
72
HAAS Silke 
1973
Bietigheimer Wohnbau GmbH 00:33:23.21 
554
 
43
 
482
SAMER Michael 
1970
Bietigheimer Wohnbau GmbH 00:33:23.28 
555
 
23
 
73
KÖNIG Michaela 
0
DLW Flooring GmbH 00:33:24.31 
556
 
10
 
74
BIESZ Tanja 
1974
Nidec 00:33:25.65 
557
 
133
 
483
WEINHARD Frank 
0
DLW Flooring GmbH 00:33:26.21 
558
 
134
 
484
MAASZ Martin 
1990
SUCO 00:33:26.69 
559
 
1
 
75
NOACK Ingrid 
1962
BSZ-Bietigheim 00:33:26.82 
560
 
17
 
485
URBAN Hendryk 
1998
Fensterbau Nill 00:33:27.13 
561
 
135
 
486
KOHLER Robin 
1995
Fensterbau Nill 00:33:27.17 
562
 
4
 
76
LAYER Katharina 
1998
Bee 00:33:28.46 
563
 
24
 
77
MARTIUS Vanessa 
1991
Schäfer Arbeitsbühnen GmbH & Co. KG 00:33:28.90 
564
 
44
 
487
JOHN Ike 
1970
CTA GmbH 00:33:30.36 
565
 
40
 
488
OPREAN Ovidiu 
1974
Porsche Engineering Services 00:33:31.28 
566
 
45
 
489
KOCH Jürgen 
1971
Porsche Engineering Services 00:33:31.29 
567
 
136
 
490
FORSTMANN Timm 
1989
Hausmeisterservice Thomas Hübner 00:33:32.37 
568
 
87
 
491
LAABER Jens 
1987
Waterlogic GmbH 00:33:34.27 
569
 
137
 
492
PIERRE Csoka 
1993
VALEO läuft! 00:33:34.52 
570
 
88
 
493
STREDNICKI Andreas 
1985
VALEO läuft! 00:33:35.25 
571
 
46
 
494
DUPPER Ingo 
1970
Magna Car Top Systems 00:33:35.36 
572
 
26
 
495
SCHÜTZ Joachim 
1960
Hofmeister 00:33:35.67 
573
 
5
 
78
FLAMM Ramona 
1998
Probst bewegt 00:33:36.64 
574
 
59
 
496
ROTH Jürgen 
1980
Alfred Heyd GmbH u. Co. KG 00:33:36.84 
575
 
138
 
497
KINZLER Philipp 
1995
Olymp-Team 00:33:37.62 
576
 
41
 
498
VINCENT Tran 
1977
VALEO läuft! 00:33:38.33 
577
 
139
 
499
MÖRZ Andreas 
65535
Gerhardt Braun 00:33:40.97 
578
 
5
 
79
SCHOCH Katja 
1963
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:33:42.49 
579
 
6
 
80
KRANICH Nina 
1900
Reha-Zentrum HESS - SG BBM Bietigheim Damen 00:33:42.66 
580
 
7
 
81
AURENZ Laura 
1900
Reha-Zentrum HESS - SG BBM Bietigheim Damen 00:33:42.69 
581
 
58
 
500
ROJKO Miran 
1967
Probst bewegt 00:33:42.99 
582
 
4
 
82
ESTELLA-IRINA Nagy 
1985
VALEO läuft! 00:33:43.05 
583
 
47
 
501
KLICPERA Tomas 
1972
Fumatech 00:33:45.93 
584
 
60
 
502
ALEKSANDER Godic 
1980
VALEO läuft! 00:33:46.56 
585
 
48
 
503
SCHITTENHELM Peter 
1969
WOLFF GmbH & Co. KG 00:33:49.84 
586
 
61
 
504
UTZ Julian 
1981
WOLFF GmbH & Co. KG 00:33:50.02 
587
 
49
 
505
SCHULZ Andreas 
1971
Gemeinschaftsschule Waldschule Bissingen 00:33:50.04 
588
 
27
 
506
HERING Guido 
1962
SUCO 00:33:50.93 
589
 
140
 
507
PARALI Ilyas 
0
DLW Flooring GmbH 00:33:51.83 
590
 
141
 
508
BRAUN Roland 
0
DLW Flooring GmbH 00:33:51.90 
591
 
62
 
509
BINDER Roman 
1981
Bäckerei Stöckle 00:33:52.03 
592
 
89
 
510
CHI-DZU Nguyen 
1987
VALEO läuft! 00:33:52.91 
593
 
15
 
83
WANNER Mirjan 
1972
SWBB-Energieteam 00:33:53.07 
594
 
142
 
511
HIRSCH Philipp 
1992
Schäfer Arbeitsbühnen GmbH & Co. KG 00:33:53.75 
595
 
143
 
512
SALVAGGIO Adriano 
1994
BWT Pharma & Biotech GmbH 00:33:56.25 
596
 
6
 
84
KRAUS Heidi 
1965
Nidec 00:34:00.11 
597
 
25
 
85
KRINGS Stefanie 
1990
Nidec 00:34:01.45 
598
 
50
 
513
LÜDER Raik 
1972
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:34:03.02 
599
 
7
 
86
SCHÄFER Kirsten 
1964
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:34:03.06 
600
 
63
 
514
STEINMETZ Eugen 
1981
Porsche Engineering Services 00:34:04.17 
601
 
64
 
515
MICHAEL Hilgendorf 
1979
VALEO läuft! 00:34:04.31 
602
 
144
 
516
MEIER Sven 
65535
Gerhardt Braun 00:34:04.63 
603
 
26
 
87
HASCH Stephanie 
1988
PPG Ingersheim 00:34:04.86 
604
 
42
 
517
OLIVER Kamp 
1976
VALEO läuft! 00:34:05.26 
605
 
11
 
88
BÖRNER Heidrun 
1973
PPG Ingersheim 00:34:05.40 
606
 
28
 
518
KURPIERS Holger 
1962
BSG Kreissparkasse Ludwigsburg 00:34:07.01 
607
 
145
 
519
MÖSSNER Maurice 
1993
Bäckerei Stöckle 00:34:09.19 
608
 
27
 
89
LOCHMANN Franziska 
1995
Arrow 00:34:09.79 
609
 
28
 
90
POPOVIC Andrea 
1995
Bäckerei Stöckle 00:34:09.88 
610
 
5
 
91
TRANSIER Michaela 
1986
Claus & Richter Steuerberatungsgesellschaft 00:34:09.93 
611
 
43
 
520
ESSICH Torsten 
1975
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:34:10.30 
612
 
12
 
92
WEIß Kerstin 
1977
Bäckerei Stöckle 00:34:11.42 
613
 
51
 
521
JÖRG Spannan 
1970
VALEO läuft! 00:34:12.32 
614
 
65
 
522
HERRMANN Fabian 
1980
Bietigheimer Wohnbau GmbH 00:34:12.47 
615
 
146
 
523
GRONWALD Maik 
1990
Waterlogic GmbH 00:34:17.10 
616
 
8
 
524
STORZ Tim 
2000
Konzelmann GmbH 00:34:18.74 
617
 
6
 
525
LUDWIG Freund 
1955
VALEO läuft! 00:34:19.54 
618
 
18
 
526
MAYER Lennard 
1998
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:34:20.00 
619
 
9
 
527
ERNST Florian 
2000
Alfred Heyd GmbH u. Co. KG 00:34:22.46 
620
 
147
 
528
CORRADO Michael 
1995
Romai 00:34:22.87 
621
 
148
 
529
SIEDER Ludwig 
1995
Bäckerei Clement 00:34:23.23 
622
 
8
 
93
LINK Beate 
1967
Fumatech 00:34:23.70 
623
 
90
 
530
REKIK Hamdi 
1984
Duerr Technik 00:34:25.54 
624
 
91
 
531
JUNGMANN Stephan 
1984
SKF Economos Deutschland GmbH 00:34:27.31 
625
 
92
 
532
HO HOAI DUC Nguyen 
1984
VALEO läuft! 00:34:27.35 
626
 
29
 
94
FAUST Eva 
1989
enolcon gmbh 00:34:27.56 
627
 
93
 
533
WACH Mathias 
1987
SWBB-Energieteam 00:34:29.04 
628
 
66
 
534
PERAKOVIC Ivica 
1980
VALEO läuft! 00:34:31.48 
629
 
44
 
535
GALLENZ Daniel-Mario 
1974
Magna Car Top Systems 00:34:33.45 
630
 
67
 
536
HAAS Markus 
1979
BSG Kreissparkasse Ludwigsburg 00:34:35.13 
631
 
45
 
537
ZHIDKIKH Igor 
1976
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:34:35.16 
632
 
8
 
95
HEES Carlotta 
1900
Reha-Zentrum HESS - SG BBM Bietigheim Damen 00:34:35.92 
633
 
16
 
96
FRENZER Carola 
1971
Hofmeister 00:34:36.15 
634
 
149
 
538
SPAHR Marco 
1992
Fensterbau Nill 00:34:36.90 
635
 
6
 
97
NITTMANN Susanne 
1998
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:34:37.15 
636
 
52
 
539
SCHUCKER Oliver 
1972
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:34:37.57 
637
 
7
 
98
CIOCIOLA Elisa 
1980
Bietigheimer Wohnbau GmbH 00:34:37.61 
638
 
68
 
540
RAACK Andre 
1982
Porsche Engineering Services 00:34:38.12 
639
 
69
 
541
EßLINGER Matthias 
1978
BWT Pharma & Biotech GmbH 00:34:38.24 
640
 
94
 
542
GLOCK Florian 
1987
Porsche Engineering Services 00:34:38.36 
641
 
30
 
99
BREITLING Sabrina 
1993
Porsche Engineering Services 00:34:39.02 
642
 
9
 
100
JOOß Helena 
1900
Reha-Zentrum HESS - SG BBM Bietigheim Damen 00:34:39.51 
643
 
10
 
101
FISCHER Lea 
1900
Reha-Zentrum HESS - SG BBM Bietigheim Damen 00:34:39.65 
644
 
31
 
102
SCHULZE Luisa 
1990
Reha-Zentrum HESS - SG BBM Bietigheim Damen 00:34:44.94 
645
 
6
 
103
SALAMANKHA Valentyna 
1986
Reha-Zentrum HESS - SG BBM Bietigheim Damen 00:34:44.99 
646
 
8
 
104
MÜLLER Nina 
1980
Reha-Zentrum HESS - SG BBM Bietigheim Damen 00:34:45.11 
647
 
32
 
105
LAUENROTH Antje 
1988
Reha-Zentrum HESS - SG BBM Bietigheim Damen 00:34:45.15 
648
 
33
 
106
BILTOFT Mia 
1992
Reha-Zentrum HESS - SG BBM Bietigheim Damen 00:34:45.22 
649
 
34
 
107
HUNDAHL Mille 
1990
Reha-Zentrum HESS - SG BBM Bietigheim Damen 00:34:45.25 
650
 
59
 
543
JÜRGEN Stuhlhofer 
1967
VALEO läuft! 00:34:45.25 
651
 
35
 
108
ROZEMALEN Charris 
1991
Reha-Zentrum HESS - SG BBM Bietigheim Damen 00:34:45.29 
652
 
7
 
109
IVANCOCK Ines 
1998
Reha-Zentrum HESS - SG BBM Bietigheim Damen 00:34:45.32 
653
 
95
 
544
MARCO Giesinger 
1987
VALEO läuft! 00:34:46.09 
654
 
70
 
545
HARTWIG Werner 
1981
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:34:46.20 
655
 
29
 
546
HOFÄCKER Bernd 
1961
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:34:46.58 
656
 
60
 
547
ARMBRUSTER Hans-Peter 
1963
IBB Industriebau Bönnigheim 00:34:49.26 
657
 
61
 
548
EBERSPÄCHER Jan 
1965
SUCO 00:34:49.85 
658
 
36
 
110
GRAF Jessica 
1992
Olymp-Team 00:34:50.99 
659
 
96
 
549
TOBIAS Haug 
1983
VALEO läuft! 00:34:51.34 
660
 
62
 
550
HINDERER Klaus 
1965
Wefoma GmbH 00:34:52.82 
661
 
63
 
551
MELZOW Ulrich 
1965
Autohaus Wildermuth 00:34:53.71 
662
 
9
 
111
WETZEL Eugenia 
1979
Team AR-Sport / Bauintact ren(n)t 00:34:54.38 
663
 
8
 
112
CADA Katrin 
1998
Finanzamt Bietigheim-Bissingen 00:34:54.79 
664
 
53
 
552
SOMMERLATTE Holger 
1968
IBB Industriebau Bönnigheim 00:34:56.00 
665
 
150
 
553
FUTSCHEK Maximilian 
1997
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:34:56.61 
666
 
17
 
113
RIEXINGER Heike 
1971
Bietigheimer Wohnbau GmbH 00:34:57.63 
667
 
151
 
554
GIERETH Oliver 
1994
Schäfer Arbeitsbühnen GmbH & Co. KG 00:34:57.93 
668
 
71
 
555
DIEMAND Peter 
1981
VALEO läuft! 00:34:57.99 
669
 
152
 
556
GALAS Marcel 
1993
Schäfer Arbeitsbühnen GmbH & Co. KG 00:34:58.80 
670
 
30
 
557
RÄUCHLE Günther 
1958
Schäfer Arbeitsbühnen GmbH & Co. KG 00:35:00.37 
671
 
31
 
558
FRANZ Solbach 
1958
VALEO läuft! 00:35:00.64 
672
 
46
 
559
PELLEGRINO Barone 
1976
VALEO läuft! 00:35:03.68 
673
 
64
 
560
ANDERSSOHN Jens 
1967
RAe Cavada, Lüth & Partner mbB 00:35:03.73 
674
 
54
 
561
FRITZ Andreas 
1968
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:35:04.84 
675
 
97
 
562
EMMERICH David 
1986
Konzelmann GmbH 00:35:06.65 
676
 
65
 
563
HOLGER Pressel 
1966
AOK Running-Team 00:35:08.42 
677
 
47
 
564
ANDREA Profidia 
1974
VALEO läuft! 00:35:16.34 
678
 
48
 
565
MILIND Nayak 
1976
VALEO läuft! 00:35:18.48 
679
 
153
 
566
PHILIPP Maximilian 
1996
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:35:18.56 
680
 
55
 
567
THIEL Markus 
1969
Wefoma GmbH 00:35:18.77 
681
 
7
 
114
WIRTH Katrin 
1985
 00:35:20.62 
682
 
66
 
568
CLEMENT Rolf 
1963
Bäckerei Clement 00:35:20.96 
683
 
56
 
569
HEFFNER Markus 
1971
Autohaus Wildermuth 00:35:20.96 
684
 
67
 
570
BUCK Konrad 
1965
Bäckerei Clement 00:35:22.68 
685
 
1
 
115
GLÄSER Marleen 
2009
Bietigheimer Zeitung 00:35:22.87 
686
 
19
 
571
MÜLLER Marvin 
1998
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:35:23.56 
687
 
20
 
572
HENNIKER Jonas 
1998
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:35:25.18 
688
 
57
 
573
SACK Oliver 
1968
Pfeiffer Schlosserei-Metallbau Gmbh 00:35:26.20 
689
 
72
 
574
WERNER Sebastian 
1978
Claus & Richter Steuerberatungsgesellschaft 00:35:27.27 
690
 
68
 
575
JESKE Michael 
1963
Fumatech 00:35:27.36 
691
 
154
 
576
AST Maximilian 
1995
Konzelmann GmbH 00:35:28.14 
692
 
10
 
577
KREHL Max 
2000
Romai 00:35:28.73 
693
 
155
 
578
KOMONSKI Pawel 
1903
VALEO läuft! 00:35:28.98 
694
 
13
 
116
BENZINGER Renate 
1974
RAe Cavada, Lüth & Partner mbB 00:35:30.03 
695
 
32
 
579
ULLRICH Peter 
1959
 00:35:31.57 
696
 
58
 
580
DREHMANN Andreas 
1969
TEAM AR SPORT/Bauintact.ren(n)t 00:35:32.81 
697
 
1
 
581
SAHLER Mathias 
1944
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:35:34.70 
698
 
18
 
117
SCHWAGER Birgit 
1968
Bietigheimer Zeitung 00:35:35.03 
699
 
73
 
582
BAYER Rudolf 
1981
RAe Cavada, Lüth & Partner mbB 00:35:36.94 
700
 
33
 
583
NOSSA Herbert 
1960
Fensterbau Nill 00:35:37.48 
701
 
21
 
584
GEHRMANN Daniel 
1999
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:35:37.85 
702
 
8
 
118
ABEER Ghander 
1986
VALEO läuft! 00:35:38.50 
703
 
69
 
585
SÄFFER Klaus 
1967
Reha-Zentrum HESS - Laufgruppe Rehasport 00:35:39.44 
704
 
98
 
586
SIK Zi Zhang 
1987
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:35:41.81 
705
 
59
 
587
RAINER Plangger 
1972
VALEO läuft! 00:35:43.14 
706
 
37
 
119
SVETLANA Prokop 
1990
VALEO läuft! 00:35:44.87 
707
 
10
 
120
NEFZER Karina 
1981
Team Weller Automobile 00:35:45.59 
708
 
74
 
588
UNTERBERG Michael 
1982
Team Weller Automobile 00:35:45.73 
709
 
14
 
121
DÜRRSTEIN Birgit 
1974
Gemeinschaftsschule Waldschule Bissingen 00:35:48.96 
710
 
7
 
589
MATTES Max 
2004
IBB Industriebau Bönnigheim 00:35:49.91 
711
 
75
 
590
GERD Hammer 
1978
VALEO läuft! 00:35:56.13 
712
 
19
 
122
SEIZ Claudia 
1968
Bietigheimer Zeitung 00:35:57.28 
713
 
11
 
123
MICHAELA Palme 
1979
VALEO läuft! 00:35:58.40 
714
 
22
 
591
GANßER Marco 
1999
Volksbank Ludwigsburg 00:35:59.53 
715
 
9
 
124
ROTH Annika 
1999
Finanzamt Bietigheim-Bissingen 00:36:01.77 
716
 
156
 
592
RYLL Thomas 
1994
SKF Economos Deutschland GmbH 00:36:02.51 
717
 
60
 
593
RUBE Markus 
1972
Magna Car Top Systems 00:36:02.62 
718
 
61
 
594
STARK Michael 
1970
Magna Car Top Systems 00:36:03.18 
719
 
38
 
125
LINK Melanie 
1989
fischer/collegen 00:36:03.67 
720
 
76
 
595
SCHLEE Andreas 
1980
Fumatech 00:36:03.99 
721
 
157
 
596
MURRWEIß Jan 
1992
BURT Daten- und Sicherungssysteme 00:36:05.57 
722
 
70
 
597
PFEIFFER Ulrich 
1967
Pfeiffer Schlosserei-Metallbau Gmbh 00:36:05.61 
723
 
158
 
598
DIETTERLE Harald 
0
DLW Flooring GmbH 00:36:05.63 
724
 
12
 
126
PEER Miriam 
1978
VR-Bank Asperg-Markgröningen eG 00:36:06.01 
725
 
159
 
599
DORN Marcus 
0
DLW Flooring GmbH 00:36:06.02 
726
 
39
 
127
STEPHANIE Gnipieven 
1991
VALEO läuft! 00:36:06.11 
727
 
49
 
600
BIEHLMAN Bernd 
1973
VALEO läuft! 00:36:06.36 
728
 
13
 
128
HÄUSSERMANN Jana 
1978
SWBB-Energieteam 00:36:07.70 
729
 
160
 
601
MÜLLER Jannik 
1995
Konzelmann GmbH 00:36:08.19 
730
 
161
 
602
ZAISER Markus 
1988
Konzelmann GmbH 00:36:08.23 
731
 
162
 
603
BENEDETTO Samuele 
1996
Konzelmann GmbH 00:36:08.26 
732
 
34
 
604
BALKIS Niyazi 
1962
Bee 00:36:09.02 
733
 
15
 
129
SABINE Busch 
1975
VALEO läuft! 00:36:11.29 
734
 
62
 
605
MAYERHOFER Michael 
1972
Orthopädieschuhtechnik Krauth 00:36:11.35 
735
 
163
 
606
KILIC Ilker 
1989
Bee 00:36:12.66 
736
 
40
 
130
JOANNA Nawrot 
1990
VALEO läuft! 00:36:12.92 
737
 
10
 
131
JACQUELINE Suchanek 
1998
VALEO läuft! 00:36:14.31 
738
 
14
 
132
D´ELIA Angela 
1980
Hofmeister 00:36:15.06 
739
 
71
 
607
TIETZ Andi 
1966
BW BANK Ludwigsburg 00:36:16.08 
740
 
164
 
608
BOHN Daniel 
1995
Glaswerkstätten Neumann 00:36:17.23 
741
 
16
 
133
DOSTAL Michaela 
1975
Geschäftsstelle DVAG Dostal 00:36:17.76 
742
 
17
 
134
HECHT Kathrin 
1974
Geschäftsstelle DVAG Dostal 00:36:17.79 
743
 
11
 
135
CHRISTEL Sonja 
1999
Reha-Zentrum HESS - SG BBM Bietigheim Damen 00:36:18.11 
744
 
1
 
136
RIEGRAF Lynn Marie 
2005
Malerwerkstätte Riegraf GmbH 00:36:18.30 
745
 
165
 
609
JEDLICKA Jakub 
1991
SCHÄFFER Präzisionsdrehteile 00:36:18.40 
746
 
12
 
137
WALZ Hannah 
1999
Reha-Zentrum HESS - SG BBM Bietigheim Damen 00:36:18.62 
747
 
41
 
138
BOC Aylin 
1996
Reha-Zentrum HESS - SG BBM Bietigheim Damen 00:36:18.84 
748
 
11
 
139
BOK Katharina 
1900
Reha-Zentrum HESS - SG BBM Bietigheim Damen 00:36:18.84 
749
 
99
 
610
MARCO Seybold 
1984
VALEO läuft! 00:36:18.91 
750
 
50
 
611
RIEGRAF Matthias 
1977
Malerwerkstätte Riegraf GmbH 00:36:19.14 
751
 
166
 
612
MATHIEU Schmidt 
1991
VALEO läuft! 00:36:19.37 
752
 
167
 
613
DIMITRI Chalier 
1990
VALEO läuft! 00:36:19.48 
753
 
42
 
140
NILL Leonie 
65535
Fensterbau Nill 00:36:21.23 
754
 
1
 
141
NILL Lucie 
2006
Fensterbau Nill 00:36:21.73 
755
 
77
 
614
MANOJ Kamath 
1980
VALEO läuft! 00:36:27.85 
756
 
23
 
615
BETHKE Jan 
1998
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:36:29.91 
757
 
100
 
616
KRUMM Thorsten 
1985
Porsche Engineering Services 00:36:34.03 
758
 
43
 
142
KIMMICH Ann-Sophie 
1992
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:36:34.84 
759
 
78
 
617
PISTER Willi 
1980
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:36:35.51 
760
 
168
 
618
KARADUMAN Tugay 
1993
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:36:35.60 
761
 
72
 
619
NILL Peter 
1966
Fensterbau Nill 00:36:38.73 
762
 
169
 
620
SONDERHOFF Jörn 
1990
Magna Car Top Systems 00:36:42.47 
763
 
35
 
621
ZORAN Davidovic 
1962
VALEO läuft! 00:36:43.13 
764
 
79
 
622
STEFFEN Gottwald 
1981
VALEO läuft! 00:36:43.20 
765
 
51
 
623
HESS Daniel 
1975
Weingärtner Stromberg-Zabergäu eG 00:36:43.65 
766
 
101
 
624
BARNA Marian 
1983
BURT Daten- und Sicherungssysteme 00:36:45.88 
767
 
12
 
143
HOEFS Noemi 
1900
Reha-Zentrum HESS - SG BBM Bietigheim Damen 00:36:47.68 
768
 
13
 
144
HEGE Fabienne 
1900
Reha-Zentrum HESS - SG BBM Bietigheim Damen 00:36:47.72 
769
 
73
 
625
GARCIA Pedro 
1967
Team PPG 00:36:48.61 
770
 
102
 
626
TEUBNER Andreas 
1986
Duerr Technik 00:36:48.92 
771
 
52
 
627
SACHER-PEGA Sven 
1973
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:36:48.97 
772
 
80
 
628
KAJIC Kristian 
1982
Drehpunkt-Hoheneck UG 00:36:50.07 
773
 
103
 
629
FABIAN Thunert 
1985
VALEO läuft! 00:36:50.12 
774
 
63
 
630
GLÄSER Stefan 
1971
Bietigheimer Zeitung 00:36:50.49 
775
 
15
 
145
BAY Nina 
1979
Drehpunkt-Hoheneck UG 00:36:52.16 
776
 
170
 
631
VENKATA REDDY Gandra 
1989
VALEO läuft! 00:36:52.89 
777
 
36
 
632
KELLER Veit 
1959
Nidec 00:36:54.12 
778
 
44
 
146
URBAN Stefanie 
1995
Fensterbau Nill 00:36:57.59 
779
 
171
 
633
CHRIS Kiriakou 
1996
VALEO läuft! 00:36:58.02 
780
 
81
 
634
RAMDAS Walse 
1982
VALEO läuft! 00:36:58.02 
781
 
172
 
635
PHILIP von Olnhausen 
1995
VALEO läuft! 00:36:58.52 
782
 
8
 
636
LAZAR Zsolt 
2005
Fensterbau Nill 00:36:58.92 
783
 
1
 
637
CLEMENT Marc 
2008
Bäckerei Clement 00:36:59.81 
784
 
9
 
147
FAIGLE Sarah 
1985
SV Horrheim 00:36:59.95 
785
 
45
 
148
KELLER Leonie 
1996
Olymp-Team 00:37:02.25 
786
 
104
 
638
HESS Marcus 
1985
Bietigheimer Wohnbau GmbH 00:37:03.05 
787
 
9
 
639
LACK Dominik 
2005
Waldschule Gemeinschaftsschule Bissingen 00:37:04.16 
788
 
10
 
149
STADLER Lisa 
1987
Gemeinschaftsschule Waldschule Bissingen 00:37:05.04 
789
 
53
 
640
CILTIK Sevki 
1977
Fumatech 00:37:05.63 
790
 
46
 
150
KOCH Marie 
1994
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:37:05.75 
791
 
173
 
641
HARZER Heiko 
1991
VR-Bank Asperg-Markgröningen eG 00:37:05.82 
792
 
174
 
642
TRAN Daniel 
1992
Carl Spaeter 00:37:07.40 
793
 
54
 
643
WEBER Thomas 
1975
Olymp Team 00:37:08.06 
794
 
175
 
644
CLAUS Dominik 
1996
Reha-Zentrum HESS - SG BBM Herren 00:37:12.37 
795
 
176
 
645
SCHÄFER Christian 
1988
Reha-Zentrum HESS - SG BBM Herren 00:37:13.01 
796
 
177
 
646
ERIFOPOULOS Panagiotis 
1992
Reha-Zentrum HESS - SG BBM Herren 00:37:13.10 
797
 
64
 
647
KLAUS Rothbaecher 
1970
VALEO läuft! 00:37:13.18 
798
 
178
 
648
EBNER Domenico 
1994
Reha-Zentrum HESS - SG BBM Herren 00:37:13.29 
799
 
179
 
649
RENTSCHLER Patrick 
1990
Reha-Zentrum HESS - SG BBM Herren 00:37:13.94 
800
 
180
 
650
ASMUTH Jan 
1992
Reha-Zentrum HESS - SG BBM Herren 00:37:14.12 
801
 
105
 
651
DOMINIC Lebherz 
1984
VALEO läuft! 00:37:14.13 
802
 
65
 
652
GOLLMERT Torsten 
1971
fischer/collegen 00:37:14.13 
803
 
16
 
151
SCHOLL Ulrike 
1982
 00:37:14.20 
804
 
17
 
152
ZINTL Natalie 
1982
 00:37:14.22 
805
 
11
 
153
ELIA Spiridon 
1985
VALEO läuft! 00:37:15.21 
806
 
106
 
653
GEORGE Spiridon 
1985
VALEO läuft! 00:37:15.33 
807
 
181
 
654
SCHMIDT Valentin 
1994
Reha-Zentrum HESS - SG BBM Herren 00:37:15.60 
808
 
9
 
154
URBAN Sabine 
1967
Fensterbau Nill 00:37:16.34 
809
 
82
 
655
THEISEN Michael 
1980
PPG Ingersheim 00:37:18.37 
810
 
12
 
155
WALD Anke 
1987
PPG Ingersheim 00:37:18.44 
811
 
47
 
156
KAUPA Karina 
1992
Magna Car Top Systems 00:37:19.06 
812
 
182
 
656
TRUHE Sebastian 
1992
Weingärtner Stromberg-Zabergäu eG 00:37:21.53 
813
 
66
 
657
KASSER Dirk 
1971
PPG Ingersheim 00:37:22.39 
814
 
183
 
658
ODJESKI Selmer 
1996
CTA GmbH 00:37:23.15 
815
 
13
 
157
SEIFERT Michelle 
1999
Carl Spaeter 00:37:23.49 
816
 
55
 
659
LINHART Marek 
1976
SCHÄFFER Präzisionsdrehteile 00:37:24.94 
817
 
83
 
660
SOBANSKI Patryk 
1981
Romai 00:37:25.91 
818
 
184
 
661
VIELLUSTIG Andreas 
1988
CTA GmbH 00:37:26.27 
819
 
67
 
662
KRAMER Ralph 
1968
Bee 00:37:26.78 
820
 
48
 
158
FETH Carolin 
1997
Bietigheimer Wohnbau GmbH 00:37:27.23 
821
 
68
 
663
WOLFRAM Jens 
1970
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:37:28.13 
822
 
18
 
159
MAIER Anastasia 
1981
SKF Economos Deutschland GmbH 00:37:29.75 
823
 
56
 
664
KURZ Oliver 
1976
Glaswerkstätten Neumann 00:37:30.18 
824
 
2
 
160
EBERHARD Ute 
1959
BOSAL Roadrunners 00:37:31.10 
825
 
18
 
161
VEGSÖ Mirela 
1973
Konzelmann GmbH 00:37:31.76 
826
 
185
 
665
DANIEL Mirko 
1997
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:37:33.15 
827
 
69
 
666
KLEINERT Thorsten 
1970
Prädifa in Bewegung 00:37:33.44 
828
 
74
 
667
FIßLER Michael 
1967
HF Steuerberatung 00:37:34.86 
829
 
75
 
668
STEFAN Heffner 
1964
HF Steuerberatung 00:37:34.95 
830
 
107
 
669
ROLAND Schneider 
1983
VALEO läuft! 00:37:35.14 
831
 
37
 
670
HELMUT Alscher 
1958
VALEO läuft! 00:37:35.59 
832
 
19
 
162
FROMHERZ Andrea 
1974
RAe Cavada, Lüth & Partner mbB 00:37:36.02 
833
 
13
 
163
KLOOZ Simone 
1986
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:37:38.93 
834
 
2
 
671
GRAU Günther 
1951
 00:37:39.29 
835
 
84
 
672
CANKAR Mehmet 
1979
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:37:39.35 
836
 
186
 
673
TORLITZ Christian 
1988
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik 00:37:39.91 
837
 
20
 
164
GERTEIS Daniela 
1971
Carl Spaeter 00:37:40.78 
838
 
38
 
674
KLEIN Ingo 
1962
Bäckerei Stöckle 00:37:40.93 
839
 
20
 
165
SCHREMPF Sandra 
1975
Carl Spaeter 00:37:41.15 
840
 
2
 
675
SIPPEL Leopold 
2008
SCHÄFFER Präzisionsdrehteile 00:37:41.42 
841
 
7
 
676
BRAUN Joachim 
1957
Carl Spaeter 00:37:41.50