29.ISOLA Rur 3-Brückenlauf
am:
22.07.17
Veranstalter:
Birkesdorfer Turnverein 1864 e.V.
10km Lauf
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
SCHNORR
Stefan
1985
Aachener TG
00:35:42.92
2
1
2
JUNG
Daniel
1993
Dürener TV 1847
00:37:12.05
3
1
3
GÖTTE
Konrad
1999
Diadora Running Team
00:37:33.11
4
2
4
KÖNIGS
Tomm
1988
Alemannia Aachen
00:38:11.96
5
1
5
BREUER
Markus
1976
SV Germania Dürwiß
00:38:15.15
6
3
6
WEGRZYK
Marc
1990
PyramidePodcast
00:38:19.56
7
2
7
BERGMANN
Nils
1998
Aachener TG
00:38:38.60
8
2
8
PFEIFER
Eugen
1987
00:38:42.55
9
4
9
RATAJCZAK
Albert
1990
00:38:45.48
10
1
10
RUHNKE
Robert
1958
LG RWE Power/Höhenkonzepte Uta Oehl
00:38:47.91
11
1
11
SCHULTES
Manfred
1970
DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath
00:38:52.14
12
2
12
PÜTZ
Stephan
1976
RRC Merken
00:39:09.45
13
5
13
VOLPATTI
Marco
1992
SV Bergwacht Rohren
00:39:13.86
14
1
14
SCHMITZ
Arne
1981
SC Komet Steckenborn
00:39:31.29
15
2
15
KREU
Ronny
1982
IAC Düren e.V.
00:39:44.60
16
1
16
SCHUBERT
Rolf
1957
IAC Düren M60
00:39:56.41
17
3
17
KÖNIGS
Lars
1978
BSG Sparkasse Düren
00:40:01.77
18
3
18
JOHNEN
Kenny
1985
LG RWE Power
00:40:02.71
19
1
19
ROGALSKI
Slawomir Adam
1966
00:40:22.22
20
2
20
SCHNEIDER
Thomas
1969
LG RWE Power
00:40:34.80
21
3
21
DR. BRÄITIGAM
Claus
1969
TFG Köln Nippes
00:40:44.07
22
4
22
ODENTHAL
Oliver
1980
Kegelverrein Ruhige Kugel
00:40:52.44
23
2
23
JUNG
Wil
1959
Ackilles Top Kerkrade NL
00:41:45.00
24
1
1
KIRNER
Sarah
1982
DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath
00:41:45.16
25
5
24
KAHNERT
Patrick
1979
Team Run Vicht...en
00:41:55.29
26
6
25
BACHLER
Leonard
1997
Birkesdorfer TV Handball
00:41:56.55
27
7
26
BALLMANN
Kai
1989
DJK Kleinenbroich
00:42:11.01
28
4
27
DREßEN
Horst
1970
FC Germania Vossenack
00:42:37.14
29
4
28
MAGER
Thomas
1987
IAC Düren EV
00:42:39.51
30
8
29
FALK
Marcell
1992
Birkesdorfer TV Handball
00:42:42.61
31
2
30
SCHNEIDER
Heinz
1953
Hamich Runners e.V.
00:42:58.17
32
5
31
HERFF
Thomas
1984
Turngruppe Übach
00:43:01.32
33
6
32
HORST
Lucas
1986
00:43:06.10
34
9
33
ERNST
Aaron
1997
BTV Birkesdorf Handball
00:43:13.50
35
3
34
VILZ
Robert
1959
SC Bütgenbach
00:43:14.81
36
10
35
WINTERS
Laurin
1990
00:43:20.79
37
11
36
BÜNTEN
Stephan
1995
Birkesdorfer TV Handball
00:43:23.90
38
12
37
ÖZYURT
Hasan
1995
00:43:24.52
39
1
38
JUCKEL
Bernd
1950
SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath
00:43:24.69
40
1
39
SCHMECKEL
Tim
2000
- ohne -
00:43:29.71
41
2
40
FÜSSL
Frank
1967
DLC Aachen
00:43:34.42
42
6
41
MÖBIUS
Jan
1980
00:43:54.14
43
1
2
REISER
Annette
1967
LG RWE Power / LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
00:44:00.06
44
3
42
REISER
Jürgen
1963
LG RWE Power / LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
00:44:02.69
45
3
43
JANSEN
Sascha
1973
TV Konzen
00:44:15.40
46
7
44
EICHELMANN
Martin
1985
00:44:26.95
47
4
45
VAN DE VEN
Theo
1975
00:44:32.10
48
13
46
STÖTZEL
Julian
1995
Birkesdorfer TV Handball
00:44:33.48
49
14
47
ERNST
Jakob
1992
Birkesdorfer TV Handball
00:44:33.51
50
15
48
HANS
Alexander
1997
The Team To Beat
00:45:14.84
51
4
49
JUNG
Jürgen
1966
00:45:15.80
52
4
50
BONGARD
Gert
1962
TV Roetgen
00:45:45.46
53
1
3
SCHIPPA
Beatrix
1989
00:45:58.78
54
7
51
LENGERSDORF
Holger
1982
LG Ameln/Linnich
00:46:01.92
55
5
52
JACOBS
Paul
1960
stb landgraaf
00:46:04.30
56
8
53
SCHWERT
Sascha
1987
LG RWE Power
00:46:13.36
57
2
54
GÖTTE
Xaver
2001
00:46:32.93
58
5
55
RAUTENHAUS
Mark
1973
Ka-Ro electronics
00:46:36.74
59
5
56
KIRNER
Christian
1972
DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath
00:46:43.18
60
2
57
MÜLLERJANS
Manfred
1949
Marathon-Club Eschweiler
00:46:51.09
61
6
58
DITTRICH
Winfried
1960
SCB Horrem
00:46:59.46
62
7
59
STEPHAN
Heinz Michael
1961
00:47:17.31
63
3
60
FINK
Edgar
1953
AC Eifel
00:47:18.75
64
8
61
VAN OPPEN
Boy
1959
Triathlon Vereniging Stein
00:47:32.62
65
16
62
PELZER
Michael
1992
Birkesdorfer TV Handball
00:47:55.23
66
6
63
DUBIEL
Jaroslaw
1971
IAC Düren e.V.
00:47:55.50
67
4
64
PETERS
Franz Peter
1954
TV Kalterherberg
00:48:10.35
68
1
4
VILZ
Adriana
2001
SC Bütgenbach
00:48:10.42
69
17
65
LANDROCK
Patrick
1990
n.a.
00:48:40.09
70
1
5
REINARTZ
Uschi
1959
TV Huchem-Stammeln
00:48:49.44
71
9
66
SCHUCHMANN
Erwin
1960
IAC Düren
00:48:50.98
72
2
6
KEMPER
Lisa
1966
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
00:48:57.29
73
3
7
SCHICKEL
Anette
1964
DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath
00:49:03.00
74
8
67
FAUST
Thomas
1982
Marathon-Club Eschweiler
00:49:03.69
75
5
68
GREFF
Joachim
1966
1. Budo Club Eschweiler e.V. Kendo
00:49:06.46
76
4
8
PUSCH
Sabine
1966
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
00:49:10.11
77
10
69
COSTANTINI
Alfons
1958
LG RWE Power
00:49:15.65
78
5
70
VUCANS
Mario
1955
IAC Düren M60
00:49:28.92
79
2
9
KNÖDLER
Christina
1990
00:49:39.95
80
6
71
MEISENBERG
Hans-Josef
1964
Lokomotive Derichsweiler
00:49:40.44
81
7
72
KREMER
Gerd
1963
Herzogenrath
00:49:46.70
82
5
10
KRANZ
Birgit
1967
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
00:49:48.92
83
1
73
BONUS
Alfons
1947
SSV Golbach
00:49:54.35
84
6
74
MARAIVGONE
Marco
0
ERT Kelmis
00:49:58.07
85
7
75
OFFERGELD
Jörg
1970
Tv Obermaubach
00:50:12.38
86
8
76
POTZEL
Rene
1969
TV Obermaubach
00:50:12.74
87
11
77
SCHOLZ
Klaus
1959
- ohne -
00:50:17.68
88
7
78
HABBINGA
Claas
1976
TV Huchem-Stammeln
00:50:25.54
89
9
79
ROEDER
Jörg
1968
00:50:29.09
90
8
80
VALDER
Rainer
1967
FC Germania Vossenack
00:50:34.36
91
6
81
PETERS
Horst
1954
LG Stolberg
00:50:52.87
92
18
82
EICHELMANN
Michael
1991
00:50:55.43
93
3
11
WAGNER
Charlotte
1997
00:50:55.53
94
8
83
OHLIG
Dennis
1977
00:50:59.42
95
9
84
SCHMIDT
Frank
1966
The Team To Beat
00:51:06.48
96
9
85
MIGAS
Gregor
1983
00:51:06.92
97
6
12
POSCHEN
Regina
1963
SC Komet Steckenborn
00:51:10.34
98
10
86
RAMGE
Thomas
1971
00:51:18.17
99
10
87
SCHOENMAKERS
Luc
1964
SG GFC Düren 99
00:51:34.77
100
9
88
JUNG
Danny
1975
Die Morettis
00:52:20.98
101
4
13
MEIER
Katharina
1992
00:52:22.45
102
2
14
KUGELMEIER
Sonja
1982
00:52:29.82
103
9
89
BRINGS
Daniel
1979
00:52:34.14
104
19
90
BAUER
Dennis
1990
IAC Düren
00:52:41.00
105
1
15
KOHLEN
Helene
1955
SV Germania Dürwiß
00:52:44.67
106
2
16
JACOBS
Lenie
1960
STB
00:52:54.53
107
3
91
WIERTZ
Rainer
1952
FC Germania Vossenack
00:52:56.26
108
4
92
SCHMIDT
Manfred
1950
VSV Grenzland Wegberg
00:53:01.05
109
12
93
SCHRÖDER
Kurt
1959
djk gillrath
00:53:07.86
110
5
94
BOLTERSDORF
Paul
1952
IAC Düren M60
00:53:32.36
111
13
95
JENZYNSKI
Norbert
1961
SV Germania Dürwiß
00:53:37.94
112
6
96
BOURSIE
Joseph
1948
ERT Kelmis
00:53:40.32
113
11
97
SAUREN
Stephan
1972
Hovener SV
00:53:41.98
114
10
98
HERFF
Jürgen
1978
00:54:11.76
115
10
99
JORDANOV
Dimiter
1977
00:54:14.19
116
11
100
MARX
Torsten
1978
00:54:17.05
117
11
101
ERNST
Achim
1964
BTV Birkesdorf Handball
00:54:17.44
118
20
102
KLÖTSCH
Philipp
1991
00:54:18.75
119
1
17
RÜTTERS
Sandra
1977
SV Germania Dürwiss
00:54:21.99
120
7
103
BARZ
Jürgen
1956
AS Düren 12
00:54:27.81
121
12
104
GASPERS
Klaus
1966
DJK Kleinenbroich
00:54:40.06
122
12
105
LORBACH
Volker
1972
00:54:44.23
123
7
18
RAU
Claudia
1965
TV Huchem-Stammeln
00:54:56.78
124
3
19
MOTTER
Heidi
1961
LG Stolberg
00:55:02.71
125
5
20
UHR
Jannika
1992
00:55:04.92
126
2
21
SCHULTES
Tanja
1973
DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath
00:55:05.03
127
8
106
RÖHRKASTEN
Axel
1955
00:55:47.28
128
1
107
HANTKE
Walter
1941
Viersener TV
00:56:03.14
129
2
108
SCHMITZ
Wilfried
1944
CS Komet Steckenborn
00:56:10.75
130
12
109
GARDING
Wolfgang
1978
RT Gürzenich Oberdorf
00:56:21.59
131
9
110
GRUBEN
Anton
1955
Germania 07 Dürwiss
00:56:24.91
132
3
22
DUBIEL
Beata
1973
IAC Düren e.V.
00:57:00.78
133
1
23
SELLMANN
Nina
1987
TV Rodenkirchen Triathlon
00:57:05.32
134
6
24
NOVAK
Sanja
1990
00:57:12.91
135
11
111
RUPP
Freddy
1976
rurtalwerkstätten
00:57:16.00
136
1
25
BREUER-FEDERWISCH
Gudrun
1969
Time2Move
00:57:48.32
137
13
112
RAUTENHAUS
Stefan
1966
change2target
00:57:54.94
138
7
113
FREYMUTH
Jürgen
1949
IAC Düren e.V.
00:58:02.43
139
21
114
HÖSCHEN
Tobias
1996
Birkesdorfer TV Handball
00:58:39.60
140
2
26
TOKARZ-WEIDGANG
Anna
1972
IAC Düren
00:58:43.67
141
12
115
WOLVEKAMP
Martin
1975
00:58:51.61
142
10
116
WESCHE
Roland
1957
LG Laacher See
00:59:04.92
143
22
117
MÜLLER
Florian
1989
00:59:14.47
144
1
27
SCHUCHMANN
Barbara
1951
IAC Düren
00:59:15.24
145
11
118
BERNHARD
Armin
1954
LT Untermosel
00:59:22.22
146
2
28
HEESE
Franziska
1987
TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder
00:59:31.04
147
8
29
TRIEB
Petra
1967
SV Germania Dürwiß
00:59:42.55
148
4
30
BRAND
Heike
1974
00:59:52.94
149
3
119
PFEIFER
Jo
1947
01:00:10.47
150
3
31
FRITSCH
Leonie
1987
01:00:14.33
151
8
120
ORMANNS
Bernhard
1949
DJK Gillrath
01:00:23.51
152
5
32
ZLOTOS
Karin
1976
01:00:25.76
153
13
121
MEHRING
Maurice
1972
rurtalwerkstätten
01:01:05.02
154
4
33
HERFF
Andrea
1984
Turngruppe Übach
01:01:08.16
155
13
122
GERSTACKER
Michael
1977
Turngruppe Übach
01:01:08.84
156
23
123
ENNS
Artur
1992
01:01:20.49
157
5
34
STAHR
Simone
1983
Triathlon Team Indeland
01:01:47.81
158
14
124
WEIßHOFF
Michael
1972
rurtalwerkstätten
01:01:53.05
159
14
125
CORNETZ
Andreas
1977
Team RunVicht...en
01:01:55.79
160
2
35
KLEYPAß
Marlene
1957
TV Huchem Stammeln
01:01:57.18
161
15
126
CREMER
Thomas
1973
Bremsklötz
01:02:07.63
162
10
127
SCHULZE
Christoph
1986
01:02:12.87
163
4
128
BATTY
Heinz
1944
SCB Horrem
01:02:29.47
164
12
129
KUCK
Wolfgang
1955
LF Abenden
01:02:31.08
165
16
130
SCHAEN
David
1977
01:02:36.13
166
14
131
LOEVENICH
Ludger
1966
Hamich Runners
01:02:42.44
167
3
36
JUNG
Antje
1981
Die Morettis
01:02:54.05
168
2
132
HENZ
Helmut
1939
SC Bütgenbach
01:03:05.78
169
3
37
NUECKER
Gisela
1957
TV Huchem Stammeln
01:03:12.91
170
3
38
SCHUMACHER
Alice
1969
Juke Runner
01:03:17.05
171
6
39
WIESCHOLLEK
Simone
1977
01:03:21.90
172
7
40
WAGNER
Anne
1992
01:03:56.74
173
6
41
WOLTER
Nadine
1985
Free Runner
01:04:34.48
174
4
42
BAUER
Birgit
1969
IAC Düren e.V.
01:04:41.17
175
7
43
BRAUN
Sonja
1987
01:04:46.29
176
13
133
LEONHARDT
Klaus
1953
AS Düren 12
01:04:57.21
177
15
134
WAGEMANN
Christoph
1963
kein Verein
01:05:29.97
178
4
44
KENNERKNECHT
Nicole
1981
V&R Unterbruch LG
01:05:30.26
179
13
135
KOCH
Michael
1980
LF Abenden
01:05:58.33
180
4
45
BAHLS
Roswitha
1961
LSV PORZ - Köln
01:06:07.28
181
4
46
GUTOWSKI
Malu
1957
LF Abenden
01:07:06.34
182
8
47
ROBIE
Jana
1989
01:07:12.70
183
5
48
SOUVIGNIER-CREUTZ
Marlene
1954
SV Germania Dürwiß
01:07:27.80
184
14
136
HAMERS
Harry
1954
Team RunVicht...en
01:07:28.41
185
14
137
COENEN
René
1958
Heerlen (NL)
01:08:34.60
186
15
138
COENEN
John
1958
Hoensbroeck (NL)
01:08:43.37
187
5
49
MELCHING
Caroline
1972
01:10:45.60
188
7
50
TATSCH
Ulrike
1973
01:10:45.91
189
5
51
JANSEN
Ursula
1962
01:11:42.07
190
16
139
GERHARDT
Uwe
1965
Hamich Runners
01:17:16.29
191
5
52
WENDE
Angela
1979
01:19:48.11
192
3
140
HAUPT
Hartmut
1942
DJK Gillrath
01:30:26.09
5060m Lauf
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
RÖHLICH
Henrik
2000
Dürener TV 1847
00:17:24.57
2
1
2
TRIBBELS
Andre
1968
DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath
00:19:09.56
3
1
3
ALT
Erik
1991
00:19:26.33
4
1
4
PAMPA
David
1999
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
00:20:02.37
5
2
5
SCHMECKEL
Tim
2000
- ohne -
00:20:05.26
6
1
6
VERNIKOV
Wiktor
2002
ohne Verein
00:20:09.99
7
1
7
WOLVEKAMP
Mick
2005
00:20:27.43
8
2
8
ASMUS
Ole
2002
LG Donatus Erftstadt
00:20:48.30
9
2
9
VERNIKOV
Johni
1999
ohne Verein
00:20:52.14
10
2
10
KRÜGER
Udo
1968
00:20:55.79
11
2
11
VERNIKOV
Gennadij
1997
Bundeswehr Luftwaffe
00:21:10.49
12
1
12
VELTEN
Pascal
1982
Brander SV Tri Team
00:22:00.54
13
3
13
RAMOSCHNEGG
Fabian
2001
BTV Birkesdorf
00:22:34.78
14
2
14
PRIGGE
Ole Daniel
2005
00:22:34.96
15
1
15
PRIGGE
Frithiof
1965
Nybrott/Norwegen
00:22:44.22
16
4
16
GERHARDT
Cedric
2001
Hamich Runners
00:22:59.80
17
1
1
FÄHNRICH
Monika
1956
LG Ameln/Linnich
00:23:06.90
18
2
17
ZOBEL
Ralf
1963
Aachener TG
00:23:26.26
19
1
2
CANDAN
Monika
1981
TS Frechen
00:23:27.18
20
5
18
BREUER
Tim
2001
Birkesdorfer TV
00:23:38.43
21
1
3
SIEDLER
Antje
1966
Dürener TV 1847
00:23:59.12
22
3
19
MÜLLER
Maximilian
2005
00:24:15.34
23
1
20
LOEHRER
Karl
1955
00:24:19.84
24
2
21
EISENBEIS
Dennis
1983
00:24:35.16
25
3
22
NOWAK
Christian
1979
00:24:41.91
26
2
23
GIJSEMANS
Gustaaf
1949
Kempen
00:24:42.25
27
4
24
HÖHN
Michael
1978
00:24:51.51
28
1
4
GERHARDT
Enya
2004
Hamich Runners
00:25:18.43
29
3
25
CORNETZ
Dominik
2003
Team RunVicht...en
00:25:22.24
30
3
26
BALTUS
Kurt
1957
Dürener TV 1847
00:25:26.65
31
1
5
HILLE
Fabienne
1993
00:25:26.81
32
2
6
SZNERSKI
Agnes
1979
Alemannia Aachen
00:25:29.41
33
5
27
CANU
Andreas
1979
Alemannia Aachen
00:25:29.53
34
2
7
RAINER
Kathy
1961
DJK Löwe Hambach
00:25:32.28
35
4
28
BAUMGARTEN
Yaniz
2002
Alemannia Aachen
00:25:36.78
36
3
29
NIKEL
Ronald
1962
00:25:42.23
37
4
30
SCHIFFER
Cederic
2004
Columbia Drove
00:25:50.47
38
2
8
CORAZZA
Laura
1997
T-REX ZOLDO
00:26:03.56
39
1
9
ELLINGHOVEN-KRÜGER
Gabi
0
Marathon-Club Eschweiler
00:26:09.26
40
1
31
FAST
Manuel
2006
CSV Düren
00:26:23.37
41
2
32
JOHN
Emil S.
2006
--------
00:26:29.62
42
3
33
PORSCHEN
Swen
1988
00:26:50.95
43
4
34
HAASENLEDER
Patrick
1988
00:26:55.20
44
3
10
LANGERT
Jessica
1986
SV Eilendorf
00:26:55.89
45
3
35
CORNETZ
Andreas
1977
Team RunVicht...en
00:27:15.31
46
2
11
KOCH
Lilly
2005
DTV 1847 Düren Schwimmen
00:27:27.80
47
4
12
GANSER
Anja
1987
AWO Kreisverband Düren e.V.
00:27:40.40
48
4
36
SIEDLER
Dirk Chr.
1967
DTV 1847 Düren
00:27:42.26
49
3
13
SCHMITZ
Julia
2004
Trimones
00:27:45.80
50
4
37
SCHMITZ
Holger
1975
Trimones
00:27:46.29
51
5
38
PAMPA
Andreas
1962
-----
00:27:52.66
52
5
14
KRONE
Sabrina
1981
SC Borussia 09 Inden
00:27:56.85
53
2
15
WEYERGANS
Alexandra
1971
rurtalwerkstätten
00:28:01.73
54
5
39
FAST
Willi
1969
00:28:08.16
55
4
16
SCHMECKEL
Madita
2004
TV KONZEN
00:28:47.55
56
3
17
LIEBERENZ
Josephine
1989
Familie Lieberenz
00:28:54.19
57
3
18
LIEBERENZ
Kerstin
1969
Familie Lieberenz
00:28:54.19
58
4
19
MOHR
Ulrike
1973
00:29:04.52
59
5
20
OLBRICH
Yvonne
1975
00:29:04.95
60
6
40
ROEDER
Markus
1969
Birkesdorfer TV
00:29:11.08
61
4
21
WILDEN
Maren
1990
AWO Kreisverband Düren e.V.
00:29:19.16
62
6
22
SCHNITZLER
Julia
1985
SV Eilendorf
00:29:31.61
63
5
23
KRUPP
Christina
1997
SV Eilendorf
00:29:31.65
64
7
41
KRISCH
Norbert
1969
00:29:33.82
65
4
42
SCHÄFER
Horst
1956
SG Germania Binsfeld
00:29:40.92
66
3
24
BAHLS
Roswitha
1961
LSV PORZ - Köln
00:29:47.27
67
6
43
SCHACKERS
Klaus
1961
BTV 1864 e.V.
00:29:48.62
68
7
44
KLEVER
Herbert
1961
Iac Düren
00:30:02.43
69
6
25
TRIBBELS
Marina
1968
DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath
00:30:12.49
70
7
26
JOST
Ulrike
1968
TSG Münster eV
00:30:27.72
71
4
27
FABELJE
Pepe
1958
Aanjekumme
00:30:59.62
72
7
28
HAKKADI
Hasna
1980
AWO Kreisverband Düren e.V.
00:31:09.92
73
8
29
BREUER
Nora
1987
SV Germania Dürwiß
00:31:33.42
74
6
30
GROTENKLAS
Isabell
1996
SV Eilendorf
00:31:40.57
75
7
31
SCHEID
Fabienne
1996
SV Eilendorf
00:31:41.03
76
8
32
THULL
Annika
1996
SV Eilendorf
00:31:41.07
77
8
45
ROTHLÄNDER
Markus
1972
00:31:56.35
78
2
33
RODER
Annette
1956
TS Frechen
00:31:57.13
79
9
46
KOCH
Lars
1971
00:32:11.31
80
1
47
VILVO
Konrad
1938
TV Huchem Stammeln
00:32:26.17
81
8
34
ZEHNPFENNING
Andrea
1974
SC Borussia 09 Inden
00:32:26.26
82
6
48
VON ST. VITH
Burghard
1986
AWO Kreisverband Düren e.V.
00:32:36.31
83
9
35
WAGNER
Ruth
1992
SV Eilendorf
00:32:56.61
84
2
49
HOHL
Rainer
1945
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
00:33:05.56
85
10
50
SCHIFFER
Georg
1969
Columbia Drove
00:33:41.15
86
1
36
BREUER
Anja
2006
Birkesdorfer TV
00:33:50.93
87
8
51
BREUER
Thomas
1967
Birkesdorfer TV
00:33:54.89
88
10
37
WOLF
Ricarda
1988
AWO Kreisverband Düren e.V.
00:34:09.61
89
9
52
CALSBACH
Ulf
1963
LV Aachen eV
00:34:14.16
90
5
38
SCHÖNBEIN
Manuela
1965
Team Aachener Engel e.V.
00:34:41.44
91
9
39
ALBERT
Bettina
1979
00:34:54.72
92
10
53
BENDER
Stefan
1960
00:35:02.51
93
3
40
SCHWINGE
Erika
1949
Ich AG
00:35:03.88
94
11
41
OLBERTZ
Lara
1996
SV Eilendorf
00:35:19.99
95
3
54
BÜNDGENS
Wilhelm Valentin
1947
DLC Aachen
00:36:00.18
96
11
55
ALDERATH
Bernd
1972
00:36:46.87
97
1
42
WILCZEK
Eva
1946
IAC Düren e.V.
00:37:25.23
98
7
56
GRÄF
Andreas
1978
AWO Kreisverband Düren e.V.
00:38:34.18
99
6
43
DITTRICH
Karin
1960
SCB Horrem
00:39:05.23
100
12
44
DURSUN
Buket
1990
rurtalwerkstätten
00:39:22.20
101
1
45
BLUM
Chiara
2000
SV Eilendorf
00:41:37.82
102
13
46
POETGES
Michelle
1992
SV Eilendorf
00:41:39.28
103
7
47
TOMASZEWSKI
Ulla
1966
AWO Kreisverband Düren e.V.
00:41:53.38
104
4
57
URBACH
Helmut
1942
LSV PORZ - Köln
00:42:14.32
105
5
58
BORSDORFF
Peter
1943
Running for Kids/Dürener TV 1847
00:42:41.00
106
14
48
FREITAG
Verena
1995
AWO Kreisverband Düren e.V.
00:43:36.19
107
9
49
FAZLA
Lütfiye
1968
rurtalwerkstätten
00:44:02.06
108
10
50
JODER
Stefanie
1968
IAC Düren
00:44:56.67
109
8
51
GERHARDT
Christiane
1966
Hamich Runners
00:55:21.36
Kinder und Jugendlauf (2000m) Jahrgang 2003-2008
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
KRISCH
Elayna
2002
L60 Dortmund
00:07:27.25
2
1
1
VERNIKOV
Bogdan
2007
ohne Verein
00:07:40.53
3
1
2
LERSMACHER
Jason
2008
DJK Wassenberg
00:07:41.49
4
2
3
REICHELT
Max
2008
Pantarei Aachen
00:07:44.83
5
3
4
VERNIKOV
Jan
2008
ohne Verein
00:07:45.49
6
4
5
MERSCHEN
Niklas
2008
DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath
00:07:58.13
7
1
2
KRONE
Luca-Marie
2004
SC Borussia 09 Inden
00:07:58.63
8
5
6
SCHMITZ
Felix
2008
Trimones
00:08:12.93
9
1
3
WADEWITZ
Friederike
2009
DJK Raspo Brand
00:08:18.63
10
2
4
FLESCH
Amelie
2005
00:08:26.78
11
2
7
ABRECHT
Paul
2006
SSF Bonn Triathlon Jugend
00:08:34.18
12
6
8
PRIGGE
Vebjorn
2008
Nybrott / Norwegen
00:08:38.93
13
3
9
BESTER
Leon
2007
SC Borussia 09 Inden
00:08:56.16
14
3
5
REICHELT
Antonia
2005
Pantarei Aachen
00:08:59.56
15
7
10
HÖSCHLER
Nico
2008
00:09:00.85
16
4
11
HOFER
Benedikt
2006
00:09:09.55
17
8
12
ABRECHT
Jan-Erik
2009
SSF Bonn
00:09:09.87
18
9
13
PÜTZ
Ben
2009
00:10:08.48
19
10
14
FLESCH
Christopher
2009
BTV Birkesdorf
00:11:03.12
20
2
6
ARAKI
Sara
2008
Birkdorfer TV
00:11:03.77
Walking 10km
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
PETER
Ronald
1960
HLG 98 Wuppertal
01:08:07.44
2
1
1
BOECKING
Vanessa
1981
LT Alsdorf Ost
01:13:02.43
3
2
2
OHL
Heinz
1955
Ohl Family Collies
01:16:24.62
4
3
3
PÜTZ
Burkhard
1963
SV Germania Dürwiß
01:17:20.44
5
2
2
THEVES
Sarah
1981
Team Turbo Turtle
01:23:30.74
6
3
3
SCHACKERS
Sabine
1960
BTV 1864 e.V.
01:25:06.73
7
4
4
NAUROTH
Günter
1959
Team Nauroth
01:25:48.98
8
4
4
ELSNER
Claudia
1980
TV Huchem Stammeln
01:28:09.66
9
5
5
KHELIFI
Birgit
1963
Engelchen und Bengelchen
01:28:09.71
Walking 5km
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
FINKEN
Ralph
1961
nordic walk 4 fun mönchengladbach
00:31:49.86
2
2
2
MARTIN
Johannes
1954
AS Neukirchen-Vluyn
00:37:16.91
3
1
1
FINKEN
Melanie
1969
nordic walk 4 fun mönchengladbach
00:42:08.62
4
3
3
JANZEN
Sebastian
2007
Team Nauroth
00:42:20.93
5
2
2
BREUER
Claudia
1970
Birkesdorfer TV
00:42:22.08
6
4
4
HAGEN
Günter
1960
Step by Step Gürzenich
00:42:22.18
7
3
3
WIERTZ
Karin
1954
Germania Vossenack
00:42:39.00
8
4
4
MAUL
Hannelore
1955
IAC Düren e.V.
00:43:40.36
9
5
5
FROHN
Marlene
1943
IAC Düren e.V.
00:43:40.47
10
5
5
NEUMANN
Günter
1942
Intersport Drucks Frechen
00:43:54.44
11
6
6
FROHN
Günter
1943
00:45:12.69
12
6
6
KREUTZ
Veronika
1951
FC Germania Vossenack
00:45:28.16
13
7
7
BAUER
Birgit
1969
IAC Düren e.V.
00:45:28.44
14
7
7
MAUL
Hans-Erich
1949
IAC Düren e.V.
00:45:45.33
15
8
8
MEYER
Adi
1934
BTV Brühl
00:45:56.03
16
8
8
NAUROTH
Petra
1960
Team Nauroth
00:48:14.61
17
9
9
WERHEID-CARDOSO
Mariza
1962
00:50:49.95
18
10
10
STRAUCH
Sabine
1971
BTV Birkesdorf
00:51:32.44
19
11
11
KOCH
Melanie
1973
AS Neukirchen-Vluyn
00:53:13.26
Wandern 5km
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
NAUROTH
Cosima
1990
Team Nauroth
00:51:34.08
2
2
2
NAUROTH
Leona
2000
Team Nauroth
00:52:25.48