Engelberglauf 2018
am:
24.03.18
Veranstalter:
Engelberglauf
Halbmarathon (21,1 km)
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
KRAH
Matthias
1985
Main Ausdauer Shop Niedernberg
01:21:29.06
2
2
2
MILCH
Moritz
1988
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
01:24:33.42
3
1
3
SÄMANN
Thomas
1990
ELT Großheubach
01:25:24.92
4
3
4
LEBOLD
Simon
1985
01:25:32.38
5
1
5
DÖHNER
Daniel
1980
TSV Großheubach Triathlon
01:25:37.96
6
2
6
MERKERT
Steffen
1980
PINK GmbH Vakuumtechnik
01:27:04.66
7
4
7
HERRERAS
Pablo A.
1984
k. V.
01:29:56.38
8
3
8
STERNKOPF
Danny
1979
LuT Aschaffenburg
01:31:45.06
9
1
9
SCHNEIDER
Marco
1970
LuT Aschaffenburg
01:31:52.87
10
2
10
FINKELMANN
Holger
1970
LuT Aschaffenburg
01:31:52.92
11
5
11
HEIN
Andreas
1987
Pfiff Untermain
01:34:37.11
12
1
12
AMBORN
Ulrich
1957
ELT Großheubach
01:34:48.34
13
2
13
SCHMITT
Florian
1991
Laufteam Mainmetall
01:34:57.26
14
3
14
SEMMLER
Christhopher
1990
Fitnessfarm-Steiger
01:35:16.97
15
1
15
STORCK
Markus
1974
01:37:00.58
16
3
16
WENZ
Armin
1970
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg
01:37:12.96
17
4
17
WOHLFART
Holger
1970
ETSV Lauda
01:37:59.36
18
2
18
REINHARD
Steffen
1975
Main Ausdauer Shop Niedernberg
01:38:40.68
19
1
19
VOLKMANN
Norbert
1963
Frankonia Mechenhard
01:39:11.05
20
5
20
SINGER
Andreas
1971
volley Eibelstadt
01:41:34.06
21
3
21
BECK
Dennis
1977
TSG Mainaschaff 1973 e.V.
01:41:40.52
22
1
22
FISCHER
Siegfried
1953
TV Großostheim
01:42:19.66
23
4
23
THIEL
Sebastian
1979
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V.
01:42:19.70
24
6
24
TODOROVIC
Marko
1986
k. V.
01:42:43.69
25
5
25
KEMPF
Joachim
1983
ELT Großheubach
01:42:44.00
26
6
26
FISCHER
Udo
1971
TV Babenhausen
01:42:59.94
27
2
27
LUKAS-ZUSCIN
Karl
1958
LC Michelstadt
01:43:01.62
28
7
28
ZÖLLER
Ralf
1970
Barbarossa Laufverein Erlenbach a. Main e.V.
01:43:14.94
29
1
29
SCHRAM
Stefan
1968
TSV Wasserlos
01:43:16.67
30
8
30
EHEHALT
Michael
1969
TSG Kleinostheim
01:43:17.92
31
9
31
HÖRST
Jürgen
1970
ELT Großheubach
01:43:39.13
32
10
32
BALLES
Patrick
1969
TV Elsenfeld
01:43:54.07
33
3
33
GREIN
Edgar
1957
FC Rauenberg
01:43:55.53
34
7
34
SCHÖNIG
Marcel
1986
FC Rauenberg
01:43:55.81
35
2
35
KLEIN
Manfred
1959
Vibracoustic
01:44:58.67
36
2
36
BRAND
Karl Josef
1953
E
01:45:27.88
37
4
37
KÖCHER
Andreas
1975
01:45:55.93
38
8
38
FIGUS
Daniel
1985
01:46:08.43
39
9
39
BUNDSCHUH
Steffen
1988
01:46:23.45
40
1
1
KAFURKE
Simone
1973
TV Schweinheim
01:46:41.37
41
5
40
SCHNEIDER
Jochen
1978
TSV Kreuzwertheim
01:46:50.50
42
11
41
ENDRES
Frank
1969
01:47:49.40
43
10
42
GEIß
Christian
1984
Mönchberg Schobbebuwe n.e.V.
01:48:40.45
44
11
43
COUET
Jean-Yves
1986
Mönchberg Schobbebuwe n.e.V.
01:48:40.66
45
6
44
EICHELSBACHER
Marcel
1981
01:49:37.51
46
1
2
RIES
Barbara
1964
LuT Aschaffenburg
01:49:37.66
47
12
45
CILENTI
Armagna
1984
TV Babenhausen
01:49:59.26
48
13
46
KAUFER
Simon
1988
01:50:04.60
49
12
47
HERKERT
Martin
1970
ELT Großheubach
01:50:10.21
50
4
48
JOCH
Jonas
1992
01:50:11.51
51
1
3
SCHICK
Christine
1977
Janusz-Korczak-Schule Elsenfeld
01:50:13.03
52
3
49
ZULEGER
Armin
1963
BSG Sparkasse Oberhessen
01:50:43.65
53
13
50
TOPCU
Adnan
1971
Ingenierbüro T. Breitenbach ITB
01:51:23.07
54
7
51
VOLK
Michael
1979
TSV Höpfingen
01:51:30.45
55
8
52
TANGORRA
Marcello
1981
TV Babenhausen
01:51:39.44
56
6
53
HARTL
Ingo
1974
01:52:26.07
57
9
54
WALZ
Michael
1981
Running Crew
01:52:39.07
58
2
55
MECHLER
Markus
1967
SH - Runninig
01:52:58.28
59
4
56
SCHAAD
Remo
1962
ELT Großheubach
01:53:29.20
60
1
4
SOMMER
Lea-Marie
1998
ELT Großheubach
01:53:33.45
61
3
57
ZÖLLER
Elmar
1964
ELT Großheubach
01:53:33.81
62
5
58
HOHM
Rupert
1962
TV Großostheim
01:53:48.11
63
14
59
ELFLEIN
Kersten
1971
Thirsty Sixers Hebboch
01:53:51.87
64
2
5
ARNOLD
Claudia
1966
LT Hemsbach
01:54:10.61
65
2
6
KUTTICH
Anja
1989
Offenbacher LC
01:54:25.20
66
10
60
DVORAK
Jan
1983
01:54:40.73
67
3
7
DIEBOLD
Noemi
1996
TV Babenhausen
01:54:48.77
68
4
8
PAWLIK
Franziska
1989
TSV 02 Unterschüpf Triathlon
01:55:50.28
69
4
61
SCHWEIBERT
Peter
1954
Generationenläufer
01:56:22.07
70
1
9
STEMMER
Sigrid
1963
TV Babenhausen
01:56:22.84
71
2
10
DEMUTH
Ursula
1969
LT Freigericht
01:56:39.97
72
6
62
NOLL
Karlheinz
1963
01:57:15.15
73
15
63
WILLERT
Ralf
1973
FV Kickers Laudenbach
01:57:16.12
74
7
64
BLEISCHWITZ
Marc
1975
01:57:24.46
75
11
65
SCHNEIDER
Christian
1979
ELT Großheubach
01:57:41.57
76
3
11
JANKE
Simone
1966
Westfrankenbahn
01:57:54.23
77
5
66
KERN
Norman
1989
01:58:30.41
78
6
67
STIEBER
Manuel
1993
TSV Götzingen
01:58:33.38
79
4
68
SCHEUMANN
Burkhard
1965
Nowalala Sports Offenbach
01:58:50.21
80
14
69
BREITENBACH
Timo
1987
Ingenierbüro T. Breitenbach ITB
01:59:20.07
81
16
70
VÖLKER
Christian
1972
Generationenläufer
01:59:42.63
82
5
71
JUNKER
Jürgen
1967
TSG Kleinostheim
02:00:06.05
83
6
72
SAUERWEIN
Thomas
1967
Janusz-Korczak-Schule Elsenfeld
02:00:44.27
84
3
12
DECKERT
Anke
1970
Asics Frontrunner / LuT Aschaffenburg
02:01:01.97
85
7
73
GERLACH
Engelbert
1960
LuT Aschaffenburg
02:01:37.80
86
2
13
BAETA NEVES
Maria
1976
Running Team Spirit / MAS
02:01:47.29
87
15
74
MALSAM
Rudolf
1985
TSV Höpfingen
02:02:20.80
88
1
14
WILKENS
Sandra
1988
02:02:21.78
89
12
75
KAYA
Christopher
1980
02:02:23.67
90
8
76
WEISSER
Massai
1962
ETSV Lauda
02:02:47.48
91
2
15
SCHÜLEIN
Annika
1987
k. V.
02:02:47.71
92
7
77
HEINZ
Roland
1967
Familie Heinz
02:03:05.65
93
4
16
NÖLTING
Susanne
1973
LuT Aschaffenburg
02:04:21.15
94
8
78
SEITZ
Carsten
1974
Autohaus Seitz Laufteam
02:04:56.69
95
9
79
FERSTL
Kay
1978
02:05:09.82
96
3
80
SCHRÖDER
Ernst
1949
LC Michelstadt
02:05:34.01
97
5
17
HOCK
Claudia
1973
TV Haibach
02:05:55.02
98
5
81
SCHMOLLER
Jörg-Wolfgang
1955
TV Goldbach
02:06:13.88
99
3
18
HÖLZEL
Mareike
1988
Sporthunde Bergstrasse e.V.
02:06:20.35
100
1
19
MERSCHROTH
Catherine
1980
S
02:06:27.30
101
4
20
KLOTZ
Melanie
1986
02:06:39.37
102
17
82
BOCK
Jens
1971
SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg
02:06:39.44
103
6
83
KUTTICH
Diethelm
1957
Offenbacher LC
02:07:29.63
104
13
84
MAßEM
Jakob
1981
ELT Großheubach
02:07:37.15
105
1
21
HÖRST
Natalie
1999
ELT Großheubach
02:07:38.23
106
4
22
REICHERT
Monika
1964
Laufteam Mainmetall
02:07:42.93
107
7
85
SEUBERT
Michael
1990
FC Rauenberg
02:08:13.21
108
8
86
SCHULZ
Jonas
1995
02:08:52.89
109
8
87
WEGERT
Wolfgang
1968
Offenbacher LC
02:08:59.69
110
4
88
KINZEL
Otto
1953
LSO Wiebelbach
02:09:26.92
111
18
89
APPEL
Michael
1972
LAV Römerschanze
02:09:58.93
112
9
90
OTT
Stefan
1960
Gailbach
02:10:48.96
113
9
91
ZIMLICH
Michael
1964
k. V.
02:11:06.01
114
10
92
DEMUTH
Thomas
1968
LT Freigericht
02:11:12.59
115
5
23
BREITENBACH
Julia
1984
02:11:21.82
116
11
93
DORNBERG
Olav
1968
Vegan Runner
02:12:00.27
117
5
24
FORSTER-STEIL
Heike
0
LT Freigericht
02:12:41.78
118
1
94
MEIXNER
Dieter
1944
1. FC Kaiserslautern
02:13:12.63
119
12
95
MUTH
Jürgen
1964
Offenbacher LC
02:13:53.33
120
2
25
BREUNIG
Marlene
1959
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
02:14:14.10
121
14
96
POLL
Simon
1982
02:14:41.39
122
10
97
SCHWARZKOPF
Roland
1961
TV Sulzbach
02:14:45.98
123
13
98
SCHÜTZ
Ralph
1964
Nobody
02:15:08.69
124
11
99
HICKMANN
Andreas
1961
TV Schneeberg
02:16:20.94
125
12
100
GEIS
Horst
1960
BSG AOK Aschaffenburg
02:19:34.38
126
16
101
ARSLAN
Serkan
1987
k. V.
02:21:40.46
127
6
26
VOLK
Jennifer
1972
02:25:56.72
128
2
102
HARTH
Dieter
1946
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
02:31:30.68
Hauptlauf 10 km
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
HILDENBRAND
Anthony
2000
FC Dörlesberg
00:35:07.68
2
1
2
VELTUM
Benjamin
1986
E.O.S.C. Offenbach
00:36:45.71
3
1
3
REINKE
Ingbert
1977
Clever Fit Wörth
00:36:50.69
4
1
4
TIBURSKI
Timo
1993
VfL Freudenstadt
00:37:09.06
5
2
5
REINHARD
Moritz
1994
Laufteam Volkert
00:37:30.25
6
2
6
LEHMEN
Michael
1977
(TSG Mainaschaff)
00:39:00.31
7
2
7
LIPPENMEYER
Florian
1988
E.O.S.C. Offenbach
00:40:42.63
8
3
8
MÜLLER
Joshua
1992
TV Miltenberg/ Drahtesel-Lützelbach.de
00:41:03.87
9
1
9
ULLMANN
Herbert
1970
ELT Großheubach
00:41:25.94
10
4
10
REUTER
Fabian
1989
-
00:41:42.90
11
1
11
SCHUCH
Robert
1966
Intersport wolfstetter obernburg
00:41:49.94
12
2
12
SCHIMPF
Achim
1969
TV Mömlingen
00:42:21.12
13
3
13
BLEIHOLDER
Jürgen
1974
k. V.
00:43:18.31
14
5
14
FOHMANN
Ingo
1993
00:43:27.38
15
3
15
LANG
Stefan
1973
ELT Großheubach
00:43:50.69
16
3
16
PLÖGER
Yannick
1988
E.O.S.C. Offenbach
00:44:09.44
17
2
17
LANGER
Matthias
1964
Cool Running Team
00:44:14.42
18
4
18
SCHOLZ
Simon
1986
Thirsty Sixers Hebboch
00:44:15.57
19
3
19
GRIEB
Alfons
1967
ELT Großheubach
00:44:16.95
20
1
1
WOLF
Paulina
1994
E.O.S.C. Offenbach
00:44:26.48
21
1
20
BREUNIG
Herbert
1961
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
00:44:34.16
22
2
2
WINTER
Mona
1991
SSC Hanau- Rodenbach
00:44:37.76
23
1
21
REIS
Kai Oliver
1980
TSG Mainaschaff
00:44:38.05
24
2
22
SEIDEL
Nico
1981
E.O.S.C. Offenbach
00:44:50.27
25
3
23
GALL
Matthias
1979
00:44:59.51
26
4
24
NOACK
Tobias
1977
Laufteam Mainmetall
00:45:08.47
27
5
25
FIEDLER
Andreas
1984
E.O.S.C. Offenbach
00:45:12.40
28
1
26
HANS
Schweitzer
1956
LC Michelstadt
00:45:30.42
29
5
27
OBERLE
Alexander
1978
Main Ausdauer Shop Niedernberg
00:45:36.98
30
1
3
HEMBERGER
Erna
1973
Balsbach
00:46:09.23
31
4
28
SCHIMMELPFENNIG
Thorsten
1970
Cool Running Team
00:46:10.56
32
4
29
WEIHS
Georg
1968
00:46:28.48
33
4
30
SCHUCK
Alexander
1983
TSG Mainaschaff
00:46:43.23
34
2
4
WURM
Moni
1969
TSG Mainaschaff
00:46:56.10
35
5
31
ZIEGLER
Christian
1980
DJK Niedernberg
00:46:59.26
36
5
32
KOLB
Thomas
1966
Kolbsquad
00:47:09.43
37
6
33
BISANI
Dominik
1991
00:47:33.13
38
6
34
VÖLKER
Johannes
1980
Eschau
00:47:34.88
39
6
35
BUNDSCHUH
Joachim
1965
ELT Großheubach
00:47:36.11
40
7
36
OHLEMÜLLER
Roland
1968
TV 1888 Reinheim
00:47:47.51
41
5
37
SCHÜßLER
Roland
1973
Cool Running Team
00:47:56.39
42
6
38
KANERT
Christian
1975
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:47:56.45
43
7
39
FISCHER
Jürgen
1977
FSV Michelbach
00:47:57.64
44
7
40
VERHOEVEN
Benjamin
1979
Team beVegt.de / Vegan Runners
00:48:09.82
45
8
41
KEMPF
Michael
1980
Kolpingsfamile Großheubach
00:48:10.26
46
9
42
REPP
Michael
1982
Kolpingsfamile Großheubach
00:48:10.77
47
8
43
THADEWALDT
Frank
1968
Tipsy Dolphins
00:48:22.84
48
1
5
LIPPERT
Esther
1987
TUS Griesheim
00:48:23.74
49
8
44
ALTENHOF
Andreas
1978
00:48:27.92
50
9
45
SPATZ
Rüdiger
1968
Running Team Spirit / MAS
00:48:34.65
51
7
46
ROMMEL
Felix
1990
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
00:48:42.38
52
10
47
PRIESS
Udo
1964
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg
00:49:03.52
53
9
48
GIEGERICH
Stefan
1976
Autohaus Vögler
00:49:14.77
54
2
49
THIEROLF
Klaus
1960
Westfrankenbahn
00:49:19.71
55
10
50
RICHTER
Michael
1975
FFW Eschau
00:49:26.95
56
1
6
SCHMIDT
Corina
1979
TSG Mainaschaff
00:49:40.46
57
3
51
HEMBERGER
Günter
1963
Balsbach
00:49:45.08
58
11
52
SCHWAB
Matthias
1976
TV Kirchzell
00:49:45.63
59
12
53
KONSTANTINIDIS
Georg
1974
LuT Aschaffenburg
00:49:51.54
60
13
54
HOHM
Andreas
1975
Autohaus Vögler
00:50:00.78
61
10
55
ACKERMANN
Jörg
1980
Spessarträuber
00:50:01.82
62
2
56
HANAK
Zdravko
1955
TV Glattbach
00:50:04.96
63
1
7
MÖLLER
Anne
1974
TV Babenhausen
00:50:23.92
64
6
57
HEIN
Kilian
1987
Feuewehr Großwallstadt
00:50:25.56
65
11
58
THUMFART
Markus
1983
ELT Großheubach
00:50:26.47
66
6
59
HABER
Andreas
1972
TV Trennfurt
00:50:34.17
67
4
60
FARRENKOPF
Ralf
1963
00:50:38.36
68
7
61
TEMPERA
Nuno
1969
ECB running section
00:50:41.62
69
5
62
SCHLERPF
Rainer
1963
Team Neuenbuch
00:50:48.98
70
1
8
BERARDO
Sandra
1964
TV Germania St.Ilgen
00:50:58.05
71
3
63
LÖHR
Ottmar
1957
RK Nassig
00:51:02.65
72
11
64
BERBERICH
Michael
1967
VfB Reicholzheim
00:51:11.50
73
4
65
THOMASBERGER
Werner
1954
SC Güttersbach
00:51:20.85
74
6
66
WITTE
Michael
1960
Barbarossalauf Erlenbach
00:51:21.23
75
8
67
GEIDER
Marius
1991
TUS Nelda
00:51:24.20
76
3
9
VON KUTZLEBEN
Sarah
1973
TSG Kleinostheim / Odenwälder Rennschnecken
00:51:28.89
77
2
10
GRIES
Simone
1967
TSG Mainaschaff
00:51:39.57
78
14
68
ERTELT
Jens
1977
TV Babenhausen
00:51:40.12
79
8
69
KIRCHGEßNER
Andreas
1970
SV Wagenschwend
00:51:45.03
80
9
70
NEUERER
Rainer
1971
00:51:48.03
81
12
71
HEIN
Marc
1979
Feuewehr Großwallstadt
00:52:06.37
82
13
72
BRANDNER
Andreas
1983
LT Kerschfjord
00:52:19.52
83
12
73
ROSLER
Oliver
1967
DPD EXPRESS
00:52:28.62
84
4
11
KOLPAK
Bianca
1969
TV Großwallstadt
00:52:35.56
85
14
74
PAHL
Mario
1979
Laufaffen
00:52:48.67
86
1
12
ZEILER
Lena
1999
TV 04 Wörth
00:52:49.21
87
9
75
SPETH
Frederic
1991
PINK GmbH Vakuumtechnik
00:52:51.87
88
10
76
HÄUSLER
Christoph
1990
00:52:55.26
89
10
77
MÖLLER
Bernd
1973
TV Babenhausen
00:52:58.30
90
2
13
PEEG
Alexandra
1977
SC Güttersbach
00:53:21.92
91
7
78
FALK
Ronny
1960
FSV Wörth
00:53:26.10
92
11
79
SCHWAB
Alexander
1990
LT RV-Bank Miltenberg
00:53:26.87
93
13
80
HEFTER
Bernhard
1964
Wörth
00:53:27.17
94
3
14
KLUG
Heide
1976
TV Babenhausen
00:53:32.39
95
3
15
GABRIEL
Eva
1989
00:53:42.21
96
15
81
JAKOB
Dr. Alexander
1974
LG Bad Homburg
00:53:47.96
97
8
82
HARTLAUB
Horst
1960
Autohaus Seitz Laufteam
00:53:53.32
98
9
83
KÜMMEL
Georg
1963
Main-Echo
00:54:03.12
99
14
84
PFAUS
Michael
1968
00:54:08.03
100
11
85
GRIMM
Oliver
1970
-
00:54:08.34
101
10
86
DREWS
Franz
1963
00:54:13.36
102
12
87
BARTHA
Jonas
1997
TV Trennfurt
00:54:15.98
103
4
16
KLUG
Tina
1976
TV Babenhausen
00:54:21.18
104
16
88
GRESER
Christian
1974
PINK GmbH Vakuumtechnik
00:54:33.87
105
7
89
DÖRNER
Benedikt
1988
PINK GmbH Vakuumtechnik
00:54:34.49
106
17
90
BRAUM
Mario
1974
00:54:35.76
107
11
91
WOLF
Klaus
1959
TV Miltenberg
00:54:42.42
108
18
92
DEINHARDT
Stefan
1977
PINK GmbH Vakuumtechnik
00:54:47.02
109
1
93
KLEINSCHMIDT
Hellmut
1949
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V.
00:54:48.50
110
15
94
BERCHTENBREITER
Stefan
1965
TV Schweinheim
00:54:52.00
111
2
95
KERN
Horst
1952
SC Freudenberg
00:54:58.52
112
3
96
JAKOB
Herrmann
1951
LG Bad Homburg
00:54:58.63
113
2
97
WOLF
Joshua
2001
LUT Aschaffenburg
00:55:01.56
114
5
17
NIERATZKY
Peggy
1973
SC Güttersbach
00:55:07.50
115
3
18
NOTH
Bettina
1968
SC Güttersbach.
00:55:08.93
116
6
19
BERGMANN
Petra
1973
Running Team Spirit / MAS
00:55:10.60
117
1
20
SCHMUCK
Mechthild
1963
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
00:55:19.50
118
12
98
WIRTH
Stefan
1961
TV Sulzbach
00:55:20.54
119
15
99
ZÖLLER
Tim
1981
TV Trennfurt
00:55:23.61
120
13
100
FRANKENBERGER
Johannes
1961
Miltenberger Ruder-Club
00:55:32.38
121
2
21
NESBIT
Emma
2000
00:55:34.58
122
2
22
KRAWIETZ
Eva
1959
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V.
00:55:34.64
123
1
101
HÜMPFNER
Peter
1945
LuT Aschaffenburg
00:55:37.41
124
4
23
HEIKE
Nesbit
1967
00:55:40.10
125
16
102
ACKERMANN
Carsten
1980
Spessarträuber
00:56:02.23
126
2
24
KAUFERSTEIN
Sara
1988
00:56:21.61
127
17
103
HINZ
Alex
1982
Autohaus Vögler
00:56:34.58
128
19
104
AULBACH
Christoph
1976
TSG Mainaschaff 1973 e.V.
00:56:54.03
129
16
105
RUPP
Reiner
1964
LGO / KSV-Reichelsheim
00:57:06.69
130
5
25
HENNING
Claudia
1966
SV Richelbach
00:57:07.15
131
5
106
ANDRES
Franz-Günther
1954
LaufTeam Obernburg
00:57:15.02
132
3
26
WENZEL
Vivien
1999
00:57:18.14
133
8
107
ACKERMANN
Christian
1986
00:57:20.58
134
6
108
STELZER
Ralf
1956
Member of Rebel Family
00:57:28.69
135
12
109
ANGERER
Klaus
1971
-
00:57:44.38
136
2
27
SCHWINGER
Julia
1981
Cool Running Team
00:57:48.38
137
5
28
PERALTA
Joana
1975
ECB running section
00:57:49.52
138
20
110
WAIGAND
Stefan
1974
Barbarossalauf Erlenbach
00:57:49.89
139
3
29
HÜBNER
Anna-Lena
1985
Running Team Spirit / MAS
00:57:53.04
140
21
111
GERHART
Tom
1974
Running Team Spirit / MAS
00:58:05.94
141
14
112
PFEIFER
Harald
1961
FC Eichelsbach
00:58:06.43
142
4
30
NEUBERGER
Linda
1999
00:58:09.47
143
13
113
WESTERHOFF
Christian-Julius
1994
Team Rennsemmel
00:58:11.04
144
7
114
HABERKORN
Roland
1957
Running Team Spirit / MAS
00:58:16.90
145
22
115
HÖTZEL
Alexander
1977
00:58:20.44
146
4
116
VAHL
Jochen
1949
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:58:25.86
147
15
117
HORLEBEIN
Walter
1961
S.C.A.T. Aschaffenburg
00:58:44.90
148
3
31
GRIMM
Ingrid
1961
DJK Blau-Weiss Münster
00:58:52.74
149
9
118
REPP
Thomas
1985
00:58:54.47
150
4
32
GRIEB
Sabrina
1991
CC Amorbach
00:58:58.15
151
6
33
ZIEMEN
Heike
1968
FC Eichelsbach
00:59:15.58
152
23
119
STUMPF
Michael
1974
PINK GmbH Vakuumtechnik
00:59:21.69
153
5
34
ABB
Carolin
1992
CC Amorbach
00:59:31.46
154
13
120
MÜLLER
Frank
1972
00:59:34.25
155
7
35
SCHEURICH
Bärbel
1968
SC Freudenberg
01:00:20.88
156
3
36
HECK
Carla
1979
01:00:34.79
157
7
37
LAMM
Christina
1969
-
01:00:39.05
158
8
121
JOCHUM
Peter
1955
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V.
01:00:42.95
159
6
38
JANY
Madeleine
1992
Ballistics Göttingen
01:00:51.16
160
10
122
PFENNING
Tobias
1987
Ballistics Göttingen
01:00:51.84
161
6
39
ERTELT
Eva
1974
TV Babenhausen
01:00:59.49
162
8
40
SÄMANN
Angela
1966
Sparkasse Miltenberg -Obernburg
01:01:21.64
163
4
41
PAWLIK
Kathrin
1986
01:01:48.13
164
14
123
OYE
Frank
1970
01:01:50.29
165
11
124
SEUBERT
Daniel
1984
-
01:01:51.46
166
4
42
OTT
Andrea
1981
01:01:58.32
167
8
43
SCHIMMELPFENNIG
Petra
1973
Cool Running Team
01:02:01.37
168
15
125
ELFLEIN
Jürgen
1972
01:02:05.45
169
2
126
MENZEL
Karl-Heinz
1948
LGO / KSV-Reichelsheim
01:02:13.87
170
16
127
HEILOS
Matthias
1962
BHO
01:02:48.94
171
16
128
LENZ
Matthias
1972
Cool Running Team
01:02:56.86
172
17
129
GRÜNEWALD
Gerhard
1961
SC Güttersbach
01:03:08.20
173
4
44
GEIDER
Ute
1962
TV Miltenberg
01:04:14.33
174
18
130
GEIDER
Bernfried
1960
TV Miltenberg
01:04:14.68
175
18
131
PENGER
Jörn
1982
01:04:24.17
176
19
132
HAHN
Ulrich
1959
Cordenka Laufgruppe Obernburg
01:04:34.15
177
9
45
ROLLMANN
Anke
1968
LaufTeam Obernburg
01:05:03.27
178
20
133
ZOLL
Werner
1960
TTC Schmachtenberg
01:05:03.85
179
9
46
BALLEIER
Sabine
1973
Main Echo Lauf Team
01:05:44.09
180
7
47
FUNK
Angelika
1974
-
01:05:55.29
181
5
48
ROSENBERGER
Lena
1987
-
01:06:41.17
182
10
49
KRIEBEL
Gudrun
1964
01:06:46.03
183
5
50
WEIß
Sabrina
1980
Cool Running Team
01:07:03.76
184
10
51
SCHEIBER
Simone
1973
SC Freudenberg
01:07:10.99
185
8
52
HÄNSGEN
Ina
1976
SV TriCity Darmstadt
01:07:19.23
186
11
53
SCHWARZKOPF
Karin
1964
TV Sulzbach
01:08:07.63
187
9
54
HOFFBAUER
Sandra
1977
Team Rennsemmel
01:08:18.25
188
10
55
SCHÜTT
Meike
1975
Running Team Spirit / MAS
01:08:19.61
189
5
134
PAWLIK
Siegfried
1952
01:08:51.74
190
9
135
BECKER
Peter
1958
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg
01:09:03.26
191
12
56
WINTER
Barbara
1965
ADAPT Elektronik GmbH
01:09:21.25
192
5
57
KRON
Martina
1960
Nowalala Sports Offenbach
01:10:34.76
193
13
58
WASSUM
Claudia
1967
Team Rennsemmel
01:11:26.48
194
14
59
OESTREICH
Heike
1967
TV Großostheim
01:11:30.86
195
6
60
DÖEGER
Petra
1962
-
01:11:54.75
196
15
61
GERLACH
Iris
1964
LuT Aschaffenburg
01:11:55.19
197
11
62
GEHRSITZ
Katja
1975
Running Team Spirit / MAS
01:18:02.20
198
17
136
HALUSCHKA
Christoph
1966
Altenbrunn Running
01:18:42.12
199
17
137
HALUSCHKA
Stephan
1970
Mainsite
01:18:42.40
200
12
63
NEUWIRTH
Sybille
1978
Running Team Spirit / MAS
01:19:05.17
Hobbylauf 6,5 km
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
LINDNER
Stefan
1981
Elisabethenstift
00:27:27.87
2
1
2
HAAS
Christian
1984
Intersport Profimarkt Wolfstetter Mömlingen
00:27:38.17
3
1
3
JAKOB
Julius
1999
TUS Röllbach
00:29:29.36
4
1
4
JAKOB
Vincent
2002
TUS Röllbach
00:30:41.67
5
1
5
TRUNK
Eric
1972
S.C.Schwankende Brüder
00:31:13.86
6
1
6
MOLLS
André
1996
Saufen123
00:31:36.67
7
1
1
BUSCH
Birgit
1970
TV Schweinheim
00:31:40.63
8
1
7
LINKE
Harald
1960
FC ST. PAULI MARATHON
00:32:12.70
9
1
2
LINKE
Andrea
1974
TSV Buchen
00:32:13.68
10
2
8
WÜRSTLEIN
Peter
1969
Wasserwacht Miltenberg
00:32:47.98
11
2
9
VÖLKER
Tobias
1993
Saufen123
00:33:19.52
12
1
10
JAKOB
Hubert
1967
TUS Röllbach
00:33:47.92
13
2
11
SCHÄFER
Martin
1980
00:34:15.80
14
1
12
DEPPISCH
Martin
1977
TV Schweinheim
00:34:43.54
15
3
13
BABILON
Benjamin
1992
00:34:45.20
16
3
14
AHLFÄNGER
Marco
1971
FC Viktoria Hettingen
00:34:58.45
17
4
15
DÖLGER
Thomas
1970
00:34:59.33
18
2
16
LEINBACH
Frederik
1999
Laufteam Mainmetall
00:35:12.41
19
2
17
BURMESTER
Hannes
1988
00:35:17.88
20
4
18
HEIDER
Fabian
1993
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:35:20.34
21
1
19
HEIDER
Reinhold
1953
Frankonia Mechenhard
00:35:20.57
22
2
20
ACKERMANN
Bernd
1964
00:35:29.24
23
5
21
VALLECCA
Michael
1970
BSG AOK Aschaffenburg
00:36:22.90
24
3
22
REPP
Patrick
1982
Schwarze Pfeffermühle
00:36:35.68
25
6
23
RUDOLPH
Volker
1973
TSG Münsingen
00:36:47.92
26
2
3
KERN
Simone
1971
SC Freudenberg
00:36:51.13
27
1
4
STIER
Verena
1968
00:37:12.64
28
7
24
SEUS
Norbert
1970
00:37:17.32
29
4
25
SCHÄFER
Benjamin
1980
00:37:21.74
30
3
26
HARTMANN
Lukas
1984
00:37:29.33
31
2
27
ZÖLLER
Andreas
1976
Elisabethenstift
00:37:48.52
32
3
28
HENNIG
Stefan
1974
BSG AOK Aschaffenburg
00:38:47.92
33
2
29
HELMSTETTER
Martin
1962
00:39:03.64
34
4
30
GEROLD
Binder
1976
S.C.Schwankende Brüder
00:39:06.70
35
1
5
BUSCH
Anika
1999
TV Schweinheim
00:39:09.99
36
2
31
KRAMER
Simon
2002
TV 1860 Aschaffenburg
00:39:10.56
37
3
6
KANT
Sabine
1970
TVA Aschaffenburg 1860
00:39:23.18
38
4
7
SCHMITT
Sandra
1973
00:39:25.59
39
3
32
SMYREK
Julian
2000
Wasserwacht Miltenberg
00:40:31.00
40
5
33
PECHTHOLD
Christof
1993
Elisabethenstift
00:40:48.96
41
1
8
KERN
Sabine
1986
00:40:55.42
42
2
9
SCHÄFER
Christin
1985
00:41:07.84
43
3
34
BUSCH
Franz
1968
TV Schweinheim
00:41:38.53
44
1
35
ROTHAUG
Thomas
1955
Bayerisches Rotes Kreuz Obernburg
00:41:56.53
45
1
10
HELMSTETTER
Katrin
1990
00:42:04.13
46
4
36
ALEXANDER
Hans Joachim
1964
Barbarossalauf Erlenbach
00:42:07.22
47
1
11
ALEXANDER
Sandra
1963
Barbarossalauf Erlenbach
00:42:07.37
48
1
12
VÖLKER
Jacqueline
1979
Eschau
00:42:08.58
49
2
13
KIRCHNER
Cindy
1999
00:42:10.02
50
5
14
LANGENSTEIN
Barbara
1972
TV 1860 Aschaffenburg
00:42:35.47
51
2
15
LUCHT
Christina
1990
00:42:42.11
52
2
37
LUCHT
Jürgen
1950
00:42:47.63
53
2
16
SETZER
Magdalena
1979
Elisabethenstift
00:44:10.43
54
3
17
BLÄTTNER
Sophie
1995
00:45:03.69
55
3
18
SUAREZ
Laia
1988
00:45:46.92
56
4
38
FORTUNY
Ricard
1988
00:45:46.97
57
2
19
MÜLLER
Brigitte
1968
Bike & Burg TSV Collenberg
00:46:04.93
58
1
39
SITZMANN
Heinz
1941
TV Bad Brückenau
00:47:14.03
59
6
40
GRÜN
Mike
1995
Elisabethenstift
00:47:32.83
60
5
41
KRAMER
Johannes
1968
TV 1860 Aschaffenburg
00:47:48.47
61
6
20
KRAMER
Jutta
1972
TV 1860 Aschaffenburg
00:47:48.64
62
4
21
BOHR
Alicia
1997
00:48:28.91
63
5
22
FIGGE
Lisa
1993
00:48:35.55
64
3
23
HENSE
Renate
1968
TVA Aschaffenburg 1860
00:50:58.85
65
5
42
HAYN
Peter
1974
-
00:51:14.32
66
6
24
GIRNGHUBER
Marina
1989
Elisabethenstift
00:52:02.65
67
4
25
FARRENKOPF
Christiane
1984
Elisabethenstift
00:52:02.69
68
2
26
HIRSCHAUER
Kristina
1977
00:54:19.01
69
6
43
BORCHARDT
Veronica
1974
Elisabethenstift
00:54:20.43
Jugendlauf 1,8 km
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
BRUNNER
Franz-Xaver
2003
TV Schweinheim
00:06:29.37
2
2
2
ANGERER
Valentin
2003
TSG Kleinostheim
00:06:33.05
3
1
3
WEGNER
Leonhard
2002
DJK Aschaffenburg
00:06:46.20
4
1
4
BUSCH
Jonathan
2005
TV Schweinheim
00:06:51.06
5
1
1
HOHMANN
Eliese
2004
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
00:06:51.87
6
2
5
BRUNNER
Carl-Anton
2006
TV Schweinheim
00:07:13.89
7
1
6
HOFMANN
Malte
2007
TSG Kleinostheim
00:07:17.41
8
3
7
JACOBY
Philipp
2004
-
00:07:21.26
9
2
8
HEIN
Michael
2002
TV Schweinheim
00:07:21.41
10
2
9
DEHNER
Marlon
2007
TSV Grossheubach
00:07:30.26
11
1
10
KRAMER
Daniel
2000
TV 1860 Aschaffenburg
00:07:31.14
12
3
11
GEISSLER
Jonah
2005
TSG Kleinostheim
00:07:31.84
13
4
12
STRAUB
Max
2006
WSG Kleinheubach
00:07:31.96
14
5
13
WINTER
Oskar
2006
WSG Kleinheubach
00:07:32.02
15
4
14
HEIN
Vincent
2004
TV Schweinheim
00:07:35.38
16
6
15
KRAFT
Leon
2006
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
00:07:37.31
17
1
2
RUDOLPH
Vanessa
2002
TSG Münsingen
00:07:48.12
18
1
3
JACOBY
Hannah
2007
-
00:07:49.49
19
7
16
FISCHER
Urs
2005
TV Schweinheim
00:07:55.42
20
8
17
HUBERT
Cedric
2006
FC Eichelsbach
00:08:02.20
21
2
4
DIESER
Paula
2007
TV Schweinheim
00:08:05.58
22
9
18
HEEG
Colin
2005
TSG Mainaschaff
00:08:05.94
23
1
5
EMMERICH
Aleyna
2005
TV Schweinheim
00:08:08.19
24
3
19
KREMER
Leon
2008
TSV Grossheubach
00:08:08.79
25
4
20
HESSLER
Lewin
2007
TV Schweinheim
00:08:09.35
26
2
6
KREMER
Lara
2002
TSV Grossheubach
00:08:14.23
27
5
21
RICHTER
Eddi Leo
2007
00:08:17.51
28
5
22
FRANKENBERGER
Anton
2004
SC Freudenberg
00:08:27.93
29
10
23
FRANKENBERGER
Theo
2006
SC Freudenberg
00:08:30.94
30
6
24
WIRL
Jakob
2008
WSG Kleinheubach
00:08:31.45
31
7
25
HEßBERGER
Leon
2008
TV Großwelzheim
00:08:39.15
32
8
26
KETTINGER
Raphael
2007
TV 1885 Bürgstadt
00:08:49.50
33
11
27
SCHEURICH
Lennard
2006
SC Freudenberg
00:08:51.88
34
9
28
BRÖNNER
Milan
2007
00:09:00.49
35
2
7
KERN
Emely
2005
News-Verlag-Running-Team
00:09:01.91
36
12
29
SCHEEL
Janno
2006
TV Aschaffenburg
00:09:07.69
37
3
8
LAZARUS
Sarah
2007
SC Freudenberg
00:09:15.14
38
3
9
SCHEURICH
Mara
2006
SC Freudenberg
00:09:17.50
39
4
10
FUCHS
Natascha
2006
SC Freudenberg
00:09:17.58
40
10
30
ZEDELMAYR
Elias
2008
00:09:25.30
41
5
11
MÜLLER
Mareen
2006
TV Elsenfeld
00:09:27.59
42
13
31
SCHEIBER
Elias
2005
SC Freudenberg
00:09:45.51
43
4
12
JAKOB
Helen
2008
TUS Röllbach
00:09:50.73
44
5
13
SCHNEIDER
Amelie
2008
TSV Großheubach
00:09:56.62
45
6
14
SCHMITT
Lena
2008
00:10:11.58
46
11
32
VÖLKER
Frederic
2008
Eschau
00:10:12.59
47
12
33
FAUST
Elias
2008
00:10:17.11
48
7
15
HÖFNER
Anna
2008
WSG KLEINHEUBACH
00:14:11.28
Nordic Walking 8 km
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
GRZYBALA
Pitor
1977
Odrzykon
00:54:54.88
2
2
2
FRIEMEL
Günter
1959
TSV Keilberg
00:59:03.31
3
3
3
BREITENBACH
Norbert
1963
News-Verlag-Running-Team
01:00:03.94
4
4
4
HELMSTETTER
Peter
1952
01:02:14.12
5
1
1
HESSLER
Erna
1962
MainBogen-Team
01:02:41.93
6
5
5
HASENSTAB
Walter
1955
01:02:43.26
7
6
6
HAARSTARK
Sigurd
1956
RLT Rodgau
01:03:32.38
8
2
2
ZÖLLER
Marianne
1969
Elisabethenstift
01:03:44.02
9
3
3
LANGER
Claudia
1969
01:03:49.74
10
4
4
HUSCHKA
Gaby
1957
ELT Großheubach/Laudenbach
01:03:56.55
11
7
7
LANGER
Gerhard
1950
TSV Großheubach
01:04:47.64
12
8
8
HESSLER
Klaus
1956
MainBogen-Team
01:04:53.70
13
5
5
HIRSCH-DIMAGGIO
Christiane
1968
01:05:03.13
14
9
9
HAAK
Andreas
1962
01:05:11.30
15
10
10
HAAK
Holger
1966
01:05:13.49
16
11
11
STICH
Alfred
1948
01:05:19.55
17
6
6
SCHRECK
Silvia
1968
01:05:22.92
18
7
7
KOLB
Linda
2002
Kolbsquad
01:06:52.21
19
12
12
KIRCHGÄßNER
Leo
1998
MainBogen-Team
01:07:40.17
20
8
8
RUDOLPH
Andrea
1977
TSG Münsingen
01:08:38.31
21
9
9
FRIEDEL-KIRCHGÄßNER
Petra
1955
MainBogen-Team
01:08:48.34
22
13
13
KIRCHGAESSNER
Claus
1953
MainBogen-Team
01:08:48.35
23
14
14
DAUBER
Bernd
1954
-
01:09:09.22
24
15
15
OEFELEIN
Michael
1966
TV Niedernberg
01:09:18.11
25
16
16
FUCHS
Peter
1950
News-Verlag-Running-Team
01:09:43.21
26
10
10
STICH
Katharina
1951
TSV Großheubach
01:12:37.81
27
11
11
LINDNER
Anja
1978
Elisabethenstift
01:12:42.99
28
12
12
BREITENBACH
Iris
1966
News-Verlag-Running-Team
01:12:55.79
29
13
13
HORNIG
Ingrid
1971
News-Verlag-Running-Team
01:12:55.82
30
14
14
VETTER
Marianne
1959
TSV Keilberg
01:13:06.26
31
15
15
IAKOVIDOU
Christina
1976
Janusz-Korczak-Schule Elsenfeld
01:13:26.96
32
16
16
ZÖLLER
Sabine
1963
Janusz-Korczak-Schule Elsenfeld
01:13:27.32
33
17
17
BALL
Elke
1966
Janusz-Korczak-Schule Elsenfeld
01:13:28.93
34
18
18
LUTZ
Ulrike
1970
Elisabethenstift
01:14:25.16
35
19
19
HENSE
Ursula
1965
01:15:57.27
36
20
20
KEHL
Stefanie
1983
01:15:57.66
37
21
21
LAUBENDER
Ingrid
1938
TV Sulzbach
01:16:53.38
38
22
22
FÖRTIG
Monika
1963
Elisabethenstift
01:18:29.97
39
23
23
KELLER
Uschi
1963
Elisabethenstift
01:18:31.36
40
17
17
BERGMANN
Heinz
1946
k. V.
01:18:33.13
41
18
18
SAUERSTEIN
Ulrich
1962
01:18:47.00
42
24
24
BUHLEIER
Elke
1967
01:18:47.20
43
25
25
GRIMM-BLACKWOOD
Tamara
1978
Elisabethenstift
01:21:38.83
44
26
26
EILBACHER
Beate
1967
Elisabethenstift
01:21:38.85
45
19
19
DAVIDT
Renate
1970
Elisabethenstift
01:28:54.77
46
27
27
MENGLER
Edith
1961
Elisabethenstift
01:28:55.20
Schülerlauf 900 m
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
DEPPISCH
Oskar
2009
TV Schweinheim
00:03:17.85
2
2
2
FRITZ
Maik
2009
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
00:03:24.82
3
1
3
BROSIG
Luca
2010
TSV Großheubach
00:03:39.75
4
1
1
LANGENSTEIN
Ida Rosa
2009
TV 1860 Aschaffenburg
00:03:40.27
5
2
4
BERNHARD
Paul
2010
TV 1885 Bürgstadt
00:03:41.54
6
2
2
BELZ
Marie
2009
TV Schweinheim
00:03:42.46
7
1
5
FALTUS
Nick
2011
TSV Großheubach
00:03:45.37
8
3
6
WEHRMANN
Severin
2009
TV Schweinheim
00:03:51.45
9
3
3
WITTLER
Maya
2009
TV Weilbach
00:03:52.87
10
1
4
DEHNER
Fabienne
2010
TSV Grossheubach
00:03:53.21
11
4
7
SCHNELLBACHER
Emil
2009
TSV Großheubach
00:03:54.10
12
3
8
ULSAMER
Levin
2010
Eintracht Kleinheubach
00:03:56.08
13
2
5
KOCH
Linnea
2010
DJK Aschaffenburg
00:03:57.18
14
5
9
IAKOVIDOU
Leander
2009
00:03:58.14
15
3
6
VEITH
Hannah
2010
TV 1860 Aschaffenburg
00:03:59.04
16
6
10
GALL
Niklas Mats
2009
00:04:01.69
17
2
11
DEPPISCH
Emil
2011
TV Schweinheim
00:04:08.44
18
4
12
SCHEIBER
Aaron
2010
SC Freudenberg
00:04:12.76
19
7
13
ZÖLLER
Louis
2009
TSV Großheubach
00:04:15.63
20
3
14
WINTER
Anton
2011
WSG Kleinheubach
00:04:17.76
21
4
15
MOSER
Felix
2011
TV 1860 Aschaffenburg
00:04:21.99
22
4
7
GEISSLER
Lilith
2009
00:04:24.72
23
4
8
STRAUB
Ina
2010
TSV
00:04:26.37
24
1
9
ZÖLLER
Hanna
2011
TSV Großheubach
00:04:26.71
25
5
16
FISCHER
Maximilian
2010
TV Schweinheim
00:04:28.67
26
5
10
TATJANA
Fuchs
2009
SC Freudenberg
00:04:33.90
27
6
11
ZOPICK
Antonia
2009
TV Weilbach
00:04:37.05
28
7
12
BOLVANSKY
Ida
2009
TV Weilbach
00:04:38.18
29
8
17
REIS
Lennart
2009
TSG Mainaschaff
00:04:44.65
30
5
13
RÖSNER
Alina
2010
SC Freudenberg
00:04:46.30
31
6
18
SCHMITT
Robin
2010
TSV Großheubach
00:04:47.25
32
8
14
WITTLER
Carolin
2009
TV Weilbach
00:04:49.97
33
1
19
BIENIASCH
Julian
2012
TSG Kleinostheim
00:04:51.78
34
7
20
MAZUR
Janick
2010
TSV Großheubach
00:04:53.16
35
2
15
KEHL
Julia
2011
TSV Großheubach
00:04:53.85
36
2
21
ZEDELMAYR
David
2012
00:04:55.17
37
6
16
FISCHER
Luisa-Marie
2010
Alzenau
00:04:55.73
38
9
17
KRAMER
Jasmin
2009
TV 1860 Aschaffenburg
00:04:56.41
39
3
18
HENNIG
Pia
2011
TV Weilbach
00:04:59.12
40
4
19
SCHNEIDER
Lina
2011
TSV Großheubach
00:05:02.20
41
7
20
ZDROJEWSKA
Zuzanna
2010
TV Weilbach
00:05:03.13
42
8
22
MACNEIL
Ken
2010
TSV Großheubach
00:05:04.32
43
8
21
SCHULZ
Sarah
2010
TV Weilbach
00:05:04.56
44
10
22
HENNIG
Stella
2009
TV Weilbach
00:05:06.65
45
5
23
MUSA
Luana
2011
Weilbach
00:05:11.13
46
3
23
BOLVANSKY
Levin
2012
TV Weilbach
00:05:12.15
47
1
24
HÖRST
Justine
2012
ELT Großheubach
00:05:12.36
48
6
25
PACHE
Mathilda
2011
00:05:21.05
49
1
24
?Nummer
#659
0
00:05:26.71
50
7
26
SCHADER
Lily
2011
Miltenberger Ruder-Club von 1900 e.V.
00:05:30.91
51
2
27
TROPPENZ
Marlene
2012
Weilbach Hauptschule
00:05:37.67
52
11
28
TROPPENZ
Emmi Lou
2009
TV Weilbach
00:05:38.67
53
3
29
ZÖLLER
Lisa
2012
TSV Großheubach
00:05:40.14
54
8
30
POSER
Antonia
2011
00:06:03.86
55
5
25
KOWALSKI
Jomic
2011
TV Wrilbach
00:06:17.43
56
4
31
RUDOLPH
Alicia
2012
-
00:06:26.23
57
9
32
CIESZCZYK
Paulina
2010
TV Weilbach
00:06:26.43