5. Giessener Firmenlauf 2018 am: 16.05.18
Veranstalter: Startschuss fürs Leben e.V.

 
5,5km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
AYELE Dejen 
1996
Sylphen 00:16:40.70 
2
 
2
 
2
WEIß Moritz 
1992
Flex-up! Bodyshop Gießen 00:17:09.24 
3
 
1
 
3
MENZ Philipp 
1988
Schunk Group 00:18:03.13 
4
 
3
 
4
OEHLER Carsten 
1989
Rovema 00:18:13.17 
5
 
1
 
5
CORVALAN Hector 
1976
DIA die.interaktiven GmbH & Co. KG 00:18:59.39 
6
 
1
 
1
RACHOWSKI Franziska 
1992
Flex-up! Bodyshop Gießen 00:19:11.81 
7
 
4
 
6
HARSY Niklas 
1998
Flex-up! Bodyshop Gießen 00:19:13.23 
8
 
5
 
7
LENZ Heiko 
1996
Schunk Group 00:19:29.15 
9
 
2
 
8
DROLSBACH Jan 
1986
neusehland 00:19:33.86 
10
 
3
 
9
BIEDENKAPP Timo 
1986
Schunk Group 00:19:53.91 
11
 
1
 
10
BECKER Noah 
2003
Behringer Touristik GmbH 00:19:54.31 
12
 
6
 
11
KLIMPKE Till 
1998
Weimer Gruppe 00:20:04.10 
13
 
4
 
12
WIENER Michael 
1985
Reuter Garten- und Landschaftsbau 00:20:04.73 
14
 
7
 
13
HAAS Philipp 
1993
Schunk Group 00:20:10.42 
15
 
1
 
2
BAUER Isabel 
1984
JVA Gießen 00:20:11.45 
16
 
5
 
14
RANFT Michael 
1987
Pfeiffer Vacuum GmbH 00:20:13.23 
17
 
1
 
15
PLUMHOF Sebastian 
1979
Fa. Weber GmbH & Co. KG 00:20:14.33 
18
 
2
 
16
GRIELL Ben 
1982
Praxis für OSTEOPATHIE BEN GRIELL / Wetzlar 00:20:19.06 
19
 
2
 
3
JAGO Kristina 
1986
Praxis für OSTEOPATHIE BEN GRIELL / Wetzlar 00:20:19.21 
20
 
3
 
4
SCHMITT Lisa 
1988
Sozialdienst katholischer Frauen e.V. 00:20:34.96 
21
 
2
 
17
BARTIG Paul 
1978
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:20:36.40 
22
 
3
 
18
HASSLER David 
1979
Wohnbau Gießen GmbH 00:20:37.02 
23
 
6
 
19
WERNER Jan 
1987
Schunk Group 00:20:40.89 
24
 
7
 
20
STEINBERGER Matthias 
1988
Praxis für OSTEOPATHIE BEN GRIELL / Wetzlar 00:20:50.38 
25
 
8
 
21
WECKMANN Timo 
1984
Schunk Group 00:20:53.52 
26
 
8
 
22
ALDEGHI Michele 
1995
Schunk Group 00:20:55.09 
27
 
9
 
23
ROLSHAUSEN Tim 
1989
METTLER TOLEDO 00:20:57.94 
28
 
1
 
24
WESSENDORF Peter 
1958
Rovema 00:21:00.18 
29
 
1
 
25
KUNZ Richard 
1969
NOWEDA eG 00:21:02.26 
30
 
10
 
26
BÖHM Sebastian 
1991
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:21:09.46 
31
 
3
 
27
BERG Daniel 
1974
Rovema 00:21:09.66 
32
 
4
 
28
BORDE Florian 
1979
Regierungspräsidium 00:21:13.71 
33
 
5
 
29
SAEIDI Hamid 
1979
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:21:17.12 
34
 
9
 
30
HOFMANN Marc 
1986
Schunk Group 00:21:18.68 
35
 
11
 
31
LANG Christoph 
1992
Weimer Gruppe 00:21:20.50 
36
 
12
 
32
HAIN Jakob 
1993
Creditreform Gießen 00:21:20.91 
37
 
13
 
33
FRIESE Yannick 
1997
Cse-Fri-Runners 00:21:28.93 
38
 
1
 
34
PFEIFFER Ralf 
1968
Körperkonzept GbR 00:21:32.35 
39
 
4
 
35
WISSLING Matthias 
1975
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:21:34.21 
40
 
14
 
36
BLOMEYER Felix 
1991
CURSOR Software AG 00:21:38.63 
41
 
10
 
37
LOMAKIN Tom 
1988
INTOS ELECTRONIC AG 00:21:39.81 
42
 
2
 
38
HARSY Oliver 
1967
Flex-up! Bodyshop Gießen 00:21:39.91 
43
 
6
 
39
WEBER Maik 
1981
Volksbank Mittelhessen 00:21:45.04 
44
 
3
 
40
SCHOMBER Volker 
1967
Wohnbau Gießen GmbH 00:21:45.17 
45
 
11
 
41
SMIRNOW Michael 
1985
Creditreform Gießen 00:21:47.71 
46
 
7
 
42
LAUER Andre 
1982
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:21:51.84 
47
 
2
 
43
KANDLER Steffen 
1973
JLU Gießen - Institut für Katholische Theologie 00:21:54.09 
48
 
15
 
44
ENUS Wladislaw 
1990
Weimer Gruppe 00:21:54.60 
49
 
16
 
45
NIEMANN Markus 
1996
METTLER TOLEDO 00:21:56.55 
50
 
5
 
46
HOFMANN Marc 
1974
Weimer Gruppe 00:22:00.86 
51
 
1
 
47
BRIETZKE Jochen 
1960
SWG 00:22:00.94 
52
 
8
 
48
GABEL Alexander 
1983
INTOS ELECTRONIC AG 00:22:04.06 
53
 
12
 
49
HARTMANN Matthias 
1985
Regierungspräsidium 00:22:04.85 
54
 
2
 
50
CLOOS Wolfgang 
1960
Regierungspräsidium 00:22:05.64 
55
 
4
 
5
WESP Veronika 
1987
Regierungspräsidium 00:22:05.68 
56
 
3
 
51
JÖRG Mühlhans 
1970
Wahl Group 00:22:05.82 
57
 
17
 
52
LANGENSIEPEN Konstantin 
1997
Gebrüder Langensiepen GmbH 00:22:05.95 
58
 
18
 
53
KÖHLER Sebastian 
1991
Schunk Group 00:22:06.06 
59
 
4
 
54
HOHN Uwe 
1967
Haas & Haas 00:22:07.23 
60
 
19
 
55
STEINBACH Marek 
1997
JLU Gießen - Institut für Katholische Theologie 00:22:09.14 
61
 
4
 
56
TRINKLEIN Markus 
1973
Pfeiffer Vacuum GmbH 00:22:10.17 
62
 
6
 
57
SCHNITKER Sven 
1977
abakus Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH 00:22:11.57 
63
 
20
 
58
FUHRMANN Max 
1992
JLU Gießen - Institut für Katholische Theologie 00:22:12.01 
64
 
3
 
59
SCHOPPHOFF Andreas 
1963
Pfeiffer Vacuum GmbH 00:22:13.42 
65
 
5
 
60
BREDEMEYER Ralf 
1964
Wohnbau Gießen GmbH 00:22:14.30 
66
 
9
 
61
SCHARDT Thomas 
1980
IKK Südwest 00:22:15.69 
67
 
5
 
62
LOTZ Martin 
1972
Wahl Group 00:22:17.89 
68
 
2
 
63
WINDRICH Michael 
1955
Schunk Group 00:22:23.50 
69
 
21
 
64
PLATZNER Maximilian 
1994
LAWA Solutions GmbH 00:22:28.11 
70
 
22
 
65
SKORPIL Sebastian 
1992
METTLER TOLEDO 00:22:30.23 
71
 
23
 
66
WAGNER Florian 
1994
Hessisches Amt für Versorgung und Soziales Gießen 00:22:30.40 
72
 
24
 
67
REUHL Felix 
1995
Faber & Schnepp Bauunternehmen 00:22:33.87 
73
 
25
 
68
SEIBERT Stephan 
1989
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:22:34.23 
74
 
26
 
69
LEISE Jakob Simon 
1994
Team THM 00:22:35.33 
75
 
27
 
70
ZEIMER Thomas 
1993
Erich Carlé GmbH und Co. KG 00:22:36.33 
76
 
6
 
71
HOFMEIER Ralf 
1969
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:22:36.40 
77
 
28
 
72
RÖßLER Christian 
1991
Team THM 00:22:36.97 
78
 
13
 
73
OTTERSBACH Simon 
1988
JLU Gießen - GCSC 00:22:37.18 
79
 
10
 
74
SCHAESKE Frank 
1981
METTLER TOLEDO 00:22:41.60 
80
 
14
 
75
SCHRAGE Michael 
1988
JLU Gießen - Institut für Katholische Theologie 00:22:43.32 
81
 
15
 
76
HÖPFINGER Robin 
1987
Rovema 00:22:44.02 
82
 
16
 
77
KLEINMANN Carsten 
1988
sedApta advenco 00:22:44.23 
83
 
6
 
78
BRIEGER Frank 
1965
Körperkonzept GbR 00:22:48.33 
84
 
17
 
79
PRASS Dominic 
1988
Aktiv Mietpark 00:22:49.26 
85
 
18
 
80
BAUMANN Johannes 
1985
Rovema 00:22:50.37 
86
 
29
 
81
LINDNER Simon 
1995
Schunk Group 00:22:50.78 
87
 
30
 
82
KONRAD Christian 
1991
CURSOR Software AG 00:22:55.20 
88
 
7
 
83
FRITZ Stefan 
1974
Sozialdienst katholischer Frauen e.V. 00:22:59.73 
89
 
19
 
84
BÜSCHEL Konstantin 
1988
DIA die.interaktiven GmbH & Co. KG 00:23:04.01 
90
 
3
 
85
SCHÄFER Hans-Peter 
1956
Schunk Group 00:23:04.51 
91
 
20
 
86
FALGENHAUER Michael Ben 
1988
Team THM 00:23:07.45 
92
 
4
 
87
BOPF Ulrich 
1958
Reit- und Fahrverein Giessen 00:23:10.81 
93
 
2
 
6
BALTRUSCH Antonia 
1990
Flex-up! Bodyshop Gießen 00:23:12.35 
94
 
31
 
88
THIELMANN Frank 
1996
Fa. Weber GmbH & Co. KG 00:23:13.46 
95
 
21
 
89
KLOSE Andreas 
1985
A+W Software GmbH 00:23:13.50 
96
 
3
 
7
WEBER Jennifer 
1991
Behringer Touristik GmbH 00:23:17.27 
97
 
7
 
90
BAKKER Cees Jan 
1967
Behringer Touristik GmbH 00:23:17.43 
98
 
1
 
8
JÜSTEL-FRANK Steffi 
1978
RUNTASTIC 4 00:23:18.28 
99
 
32
 
91
WELBERS Jannik 
1993
 00:23:21.98 
100
 
11
 
92
WIEBER Malte 
1983
Regierungspräsidium 00:23:26.01 
101
 
8
 
93
SCHEPP Rainer 
1967
A+W Software GmbH 00:23:27.74 
102
 
12
 
94
SCHMIDT Christian 
1982
Team Ricarda 00:23:27.75 
103
 
33
 
95
JÜNGER Jonas 
1993
DIA die.interaktiven GmbH & Co. KG 00:23:28.81 
104
 
7
 
96
MICHELS Marco 
1970
txtconcept - agentürlich anders 00:23:28.96 
105
 
8
 
97
HEBERLEIN Mirko 
1974
SWG 00:23:30.41 
106
 
5
 
9
SCHULDES Rebekka 
1985
Flex-up! Bodyshop Gießen 00:23:32.98 
107
 
22
 
98
BUTSCHE Dennis 
1987
Schunk Group 00:23:34.60 
108
 
13
 
99
SCHELLING Nikolaj 
1983
Randstadt Deutschland 00:23:36.18 
109
 
34
 
100
BERGMANN Lukas 
1991
TSSV Schönbach 00:23:38.45 
110
 
35
 
101
MÜLLER Manuel 
1989
Körperkonzept GbR 00:23:39.31 
111
 
23
 
102
RIEDEL Christopher 
1984
Fa. Weber GmbH & Co. KG 00:23:40.31 
112
 
14
 
103
TENGLER Rico 
1983
VIAOPTIC 00:23:43.27 
113
 
36
 
104
KECK Benedigt 
1990
Rovema 00:23:44.81 
114
 
9
 
105
WEINBRENNER Jörg 
1965
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:23:45.68 
115
 
24
 
106
SCHRÖDER Maxim 
1988
Schreinerei Leitner 00:23:49.42 
116
 
37
 
107
BECKER Lukas 
1998
NOWEDA eG 00:23:54.96 
117
 
38
 
108
KÖHLER Maximilian 
1989
Schunk Group 00:23:55.22 
118
 
25
 
109
CHAMARAKIS Christos 
1988
Wahl Group 00:23:55.40 
119
 
8
 
110
BÖFFEL Ingmar 
1971
Team THM 00:23:55.68 
120
 
26
 
111
HUBERT Jens 
1986
Gesamtschule Schwingbach Rechtenbach 00:23:56.29 
121
 
39
 
112
BRAUN Maximilian 
1989
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:23:58.89 
122
 
40
 
113
BILLEK Jan 
1992
Bilfinger EMS GmbH, Buseck 00:23:59.28 
123
 
41
 
114
AWE Derick 
1996
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:23:59.92 
124
 
2
 
10
RÖMER Silja 
1975
Schunk Group 00:24:00.04 
125
 
42
 
115
BARTELS Robin 
1997
Wahl Group 00:24:04.64 
126
 
9
 
116
HINKE Frank Heiner 
1972
Fa. Weber GmbH & Co. KG 00:24:07.15 
127
 
43
 
117
LYNETSHIY Oleg 
1989
Körperkonzept GbR 00:24:08.87 
128
 
15
 
118
SCHIKORA Frederik 
1982
BüchnerBarella 00:24:09.12 
129
 
44
 
119
HAGELSKAMP Thomas 
1990
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:24:10.66 
130
 
10
 
120
RÜHL Thomas 
1973
Evangelische Regionalverwaltung Oberhessen 00:24:12.48 
131
 
45
 
121
HAHN Eric 
1990
Schunk Group 00:24:12.63 
132
 
1
 
11
WALPUSKI Monika 
1999
ISOF 00:24:12.77 
133
 
10
 
122
FRIESE Dr. Georg 
1966
Cse-Fri-Runners 00:24:20.21 
134
 
11
 
123
DOMKE Thorsten 
1973
Rovema 00:24:21.54 
135
 
27
 
124
SCHÄFER Marco 
1984
Lebenshilfe Wetzlar-Weilburg e.V. 00:24:21.97 
136
 
46
 
125
ROHLETTER Ruben 
1991
Lebenshilfe Wetzlar-Weilburg e.V. 00:24:22.09 
137
 
11
 
126
DITTERT Michael 
1968
VIAOPTIC 00:24:25.79 
138
 
6
 
12
MATVEEVA Elena 
1988
abakus Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH 00:24:27.09 
139
 
16
 
127
RÜHL Sascha 
1982
Reuter Garten- und Landschaftsbau 00:24:31.88 
140
 
17
 
128
SCHÄFER Mario 
1979
Gesamtschule Schwingbach Rechtenbach 00:24:39.35 
141
 
9
 
129
NEUMANN Andre 
1976
neusehland 00:24:41.17 
142
 
47
 
130
HAUB Christopher 
1996
Reuter Garten- und Landschaftsbau 00:24:42.46 
143
 
28
 
131
GUIAKAM Yves 
1985
Schunk Group 00:24:46.31 
144
 
12
 
132
WEIS Holger 
1969
Rovema 00:24:46.52 
145
 
48
 
133
BAER Dominik 
1991
Schunk Group 00:24:49.13 
146
 
12
 
134
LEIDNER Frank 
1966
St. Josefs Krankenhaus Balserische Stiftung 00:24:49.35 
147
 
29
 
135
KUCHENBECKER Daniel 
1988
Pfeiffer Vacuum GmbH 00:24:51.16 
148
 
10
 
136
PLEFKA Matthias 
1976
Schunk Group 00:24:51.63 
149
 
11
 
137
KEIL Christian 
1975
SWG 00:24:53.11 
150
 
49
 
138
THORN Jonas 
1993
Volksbank Mittelhessen 00:24:54.17 
151
 
50
 
139
WAHL Kevin 
1992
ZeitRäume Reisen 00:24:54.50 
152
 
3
 
13
FREUND Tina 
1978
RUNTASTIC 4 00:24:54.97 
153
 
51
 
140
BROLL Fabian 
1993
Volksbank Mittelhessen 00:24:55.64 
154
 
18
 
141
ECKSTEIN Marcus 
1982
Volksbank Mittelhessen 00:24:55.89 
155
 
13
 
142
KEßLER Oliver 
1969
Regierungspräsidium 00:24:56.76 
156
 
1
 
14
SÄNGER Dr. Henrike 
1970
Wahl Group 00:24:57.36 
157
 
19
 
143
KÖHLER Dennis 
1983
JVA Gießen 00:24:58.11 
158
 
4
 
15
LÖHR Tamara 
1990
MTJZ Team Gießen 00:24:58.30 
159
 
30
 
144
MEIßNER Thomas 
1984
SWG 00:25:01.29 
160
 
52
 
145
KINZLER David 
1990
St. Josefs Krankenhaus Balserische Stiftung 00:25:02.48 
161
 
1
 
16
WAGNER Britta 
1967
St. Josefs Krankenhaus Balserische Stiftung 00:25:04.04 
162
 
53
 
146
HORN Felix 
1990
Schunk Group 00:25:06.41 
163
 
4
 
17
DITTMAR Lavinia 
1977
Reit- und Fahrverein Giessen 00:25:07.77 
164
 
14
 
147
HACK Armin 
1970
METTLER TOLEDO 00:25:08.66 
165
 
20
 
148
FUCHS Christoph 
1983
Schunk Group 00:25:08.71 
166
 
31
 
149
ZELMAYER Simon 
1988
Reuter Garten- und Landschaftsbau 00:25:09.29 
167
 
54
 
150
HAUSTEIN Marcel 
1991
METTLER TOLEDO 00:25:10.43 
168
 
21
 
151
JOST Alexander 
1979
Wohnbau Gießen GmbH 00:25:11.16 
169
 
13
 
152
LEITNER Thomas 
1966
Schreinerei Leitner 00:25:12.48 
170
 
32
 
153
MARTIN Rene 
1986
Regierungspräsidium 00:25:12.65 
171
 
55
 
154
SZURMA Georg 
1990
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:25:12.79 
172
 
14
 
155
KOCH Tobias 
1964
Pfeiffer Vacuum GmbH 00:25:13.17 
173
 
56
 
156
SCHÄFER Felix 
1989
Fa. Weber GmbH & Co. KG 00:25:13.43 
174
 
7
 
18
MUTZ Marion 
1985
Wahl Group 00:25:14.17 
175
 
22
 
157
SAUER Joachim 
1982
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:25:14.47 
176
 
15
 
158
PILGRIM Uwe 
1964
Canon Giessen GmbH 00:25:14.58 
177
 
1
 
159
FUCHS Moritz 
2005
Sylphen 00:25:15.47 
178
 
2
 
19
HARDT Sabine 
1971
NOWEDA eG 00:25:15.48 
179
 
57
 
160
BECKER Jan 
1991
Tom & Sally's 00:25:15.72 
180
 
58
 
161
MEIER Michael 
1993
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:25:17.29 
181
 
33
 
162
WOLF Niklas 
1987
Team THM 00:25:19.32 
182
 
59
 
163
SCHELD Patrick 
1993
MTJZ Team Gießen 00:25:20.41 
183
 
5
 
20
KAPPE Jennifer 
1990
JLU Gießen - GCSC 00:25:21.06 
184
 
4
 
164
KUSS Gerhard 
1962
Rovema 00:25:21.06 
185
 
8
 
21
MEYER Helena 
1985
JLU Gießen - Institut für Slavistik 00:25:21.95 
186
 
60
 
165
BERGER Oleg 
1992
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:25:22.24 
187
 
61
 
166
HERKELMANN Jan 
1992
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:25:22.24 
188
 
6
 
22
JOHANN Laura 
1997
Tri-Force Fulda 00:25:28.50 
189
 
62
 
167
EBERT Robin 
1998
Fa. Weber GmbH & Co. KG 00:25:29.98 
190
 
5
 
168
HENGSTERMANN Thomas 
1962
Schunk Group 00:25:31.42 
191
 
63
 
169
KÖPPEN Robert 
1994
A+W Software GmbH 00:25:31.89 
192
 
3
 
23
STÖCKIGT Nicole 
1973
Regierungspräsidium 00:25:32.83 
193
 
64
 
170
SCHNEIDER Marian 
1989
Faber & Schnepp Bauunternehmen 00:25:32.94 
194
 
34
 
171
LISCHKA Johannes 
1987
Tom & Sally's 00:25:37.20 
195
 
23
 
172
ROTHERMEL Sascha 
1981
Randstadt Deutschland 00:25:40.01 
196
 
5
 
24
BÖHM Katja 
1977
Volksbank Mittelhessen 00:25:40.18 
197
 
65
 
173
GRÄTZ Jan 
1992
Canon Giessen GmbH 00:25:42.24 
198
 
12
 
174
ABRIE Marc 
1978
INTOS ELECTRONIC AG 00:25:42.43 
199
 
1
 
175
HORN Josef 
2000
Creditreform Gießen 00:25:42.80 
200
 
66
 
176
BECKER Oliver 
1989
SWG 00:25:43.69 
201
 
7
 
25
EGGERDER Susanne 
1990
Fabrik19 GmbH 00:25:43.87 
202
 
16
 
177
KLÖS Alexander 
1967
Team THM 00:25:45.24 
203
 
9
 
26
SCHNEIDER Stephanie 
1988
ISOF 00:25:45.36 
204
 
10
 
27
PEKAR Katrin 
1988
Team THM 00:25:45.37 
205
 
1
 
28
DECHER Nadja 
1980
Landkreis Gießen 00:25:45.56 
206
 
8
 
29
LECKEL Anna 
1995
JLU Gießen - Institut für Katholische Theologie 00:25:45.61 
207
 
67
 
178
HECKENER Lukas 
1993
JLU Gießen - Institut für Katholische Theologie 00:25:46.19 
208
 
6
 
179
HUBING Peter 
1959
Körperkonzept GbR 00:25:47.44 
209
 
2
 
30
TREUTEL Caroline 
1966
Fa. Weber GmbH & Co. KG 00:25:49.60 
210
 
35
 
180
SCHMITT Heiko 
1986
SWG 00:25:52.48 
211
 
36
 
181
NEUMANN Daniel 
1985
Sundo Roadrunner Marburg 00:25:52.79 
212
 
1
 
182
LANGE Nils 
2001
CURSOR Software AG 00:25:52.89 
213
 
37
 
183
SCHMID Dario 
1988
Schunk Group 00:25:54.76 
214
 
38
 
184
KANGNE Stéphane 
1987
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:25:56.61 
215
 
68
 
185
RAUTÄSCHLEIN Pascal 
1997
abakus Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH 00:25:58.47 
216
 
15
 
186
SELZER Patrick 
1973
Team THM 00:25:59.33 
217
 
24
 
187
LANGENHAGEN Dennis 
1982
Mittelhessische Wasserbetriebe 00:25:59.59 
218
 
13
 
188
RICHTER Steffen 
1974
IKK Südwest 00:25:59.79 
219
 
17
 
189
BERND Debus 
1967
SWG 00:26:00.43 
220
 
69
 
190
BAYER Tim Maurice 
1992
DIA die.interaktiven GmbH & Co. KG 00:26:02.90 
221
 
11
 
31
PANKOVA Ekaterina 
1985
JLU Gießen - Institut für Slavistik 00:26:02.97 
222
 
2
 
32
RICHTER Dr. Mia 
1983
Cse-Fri-Runners 00:26:03.04 
223
 
25
 
191
RABEL Richard 
1982
Schunk Group 00:26:03.40 
224
 
16
 
192
CAN Mahsuni 
1969
CAN-Automobile 00:26:06.55 
225
 
39
 
193
BENDER Sven 
1986
Schunk Group 00:26:08.85 
226
 
2
 
194
VON DAGGENHAUSEN Tristan 
2000
Reuter Garten- und Landschaftsbau 00:26:09.53 
227
 
26
 
195
WAGNER Sebastian 
1980
Weimer Gruppe 00:26:12.50 
228
 
18
 
196
FISCHER Stephan 
1966
Landkreis Gießen 00:26:12.93 
229
 
17
 
197
ZERIHUN Yonas 
1969
INTOS ELECTRONIC AG 00:26:15.20 
230
 
19
 
198
ISENBERG Wolfgang 
1966
INTOS ELECTRONIC AG 00:26:15.50 
231
 
40
 
199
MÜLLER Timo Willi 
1987
Schunk Group 00:26:20.20 
232
 
70
 
200
GRÜN Andreas 
1993
Erich Carlé GmbH und Co. KG 00:26:20.37 
233
 
18
 
201
SENNHENN Jörg 
1973
Randstadt Deutschland 00:26:23.12 
234
 
3
 
33
HANAK Jennifer 
1980
SWG 00:26:23.34 
235
 
19
 
202
WAGNER Michael 
1971
Volksbank Heuchelheim eG 00:26:24.09 
236
 
3
 
34
MAIKRANZ Simone 
1966
St. Josefs Krankenhaus Balserische Stiftung 00:26:24.56 
237
 
4
 
35
KAHN Anne-Christin 
1981
Lebenshilfe Wetzlar-Weilburg e.V. 00:26:25.74 
238
 
14
 
203
PELICH Robert 
1974
Mittelhessische Wasserbetriebe 00:26:26.99 
239
 
71
 
204
VERILLI Mattia 
1990
Faber & Schnepp Bauunternehmen 00:26:29.86 
240
 
20
 
205
PETRI Marco 
1971
Schunk Group 00:26:30.70 
241
 
72
 
206
MÖBIUS Jan-Nicolas 
1993
Pfeiffer Vacuum GmbH 00:26:32.38 
242
 
15
 
207
KUHL Kai 
1978
Studentenwerk Gießen 00:26:34.05 
243
 
2
 
208
KRIEGER Kyrill 
2002
Sylphen 00:26:34.84 
244
 
73
 
209
SCHUMACHER Christian 
1994
MTJZ Team Gießen 00:26:35.72 
245
 
9
 
36
STEIN Ann Kristin 
1989
Haas & Haas 00:26:39.53 
246
 
20
 
210
DA COSTA Jose 
1965
St. Josefs Krankenhaus Balserische Stiftung 00:26:41.28 
247
 
5
 
37
DE LUCA Rosa 
1980
NOWEDA eG 00:26:41.54 
248
 
21
 
211
GILLMANN Thomas 
1966
Canon Giessen GmbH 00:26:42.48 
249
 
74
 
212
KÄMMER Patrick 
1993
Cse-Fri-Runners 00:26:44.60 
250
 
22
 
213
TEUFEL Stefan 
1968
Körperkonzept GbR 00:26:44.96 
251
 
16
 
214
SCHÜTZ Sebastian 
1977
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:26:46.28 
252
 
75
 
215
MIELKE Patrick 
1990
Schunk Group 00:26:46.77 
253
 
10
 
38
GRIESSL Jessica 
1991
Schunk Group 00:26:47.47 
254
 
21
 
216
HAAS Johannes 
1971
Haas & Haas 00:26:49.47 
255
 
23
 
217
SCHMITT Holger 
1967
Weimer Gruppe 00:26:49.92 
256
 
6
 
39
BRÖMER Kerstin 
1978
RUNTASTIC 4 00:26:50.80 
257
 
24
 
218
MENGEL Thomas 
1964
METTLER TOLEDO 00:26:51.04 
258
 
7
 
219
GERLACH Jens 
1963
Regierungspräsidium 00:26:51.66 
259
 
27
 
220
GERLACH Christoph 
1983
Schreinerei Leitner 00:26:51.70 
260
 
76
 
221
MÜLLER Niklas 
1994
Hessisches Amt für Versorgung und Soziales Gießen 00:26:52.95 
261
 
22
 
222
POSINGIES Frank 
1970
JVA Gießen 00:26:53.76 
262
 
28
 
223
SCHMIDT Björn 
1983
Schunk Group 00:26:53.81 
263
 
77
 
224
NEUHAUS Philipp 
1992
VIAOPTIC 00:26:55.72 
264
 
78
 
225
GUBER Thomas 
1992
VIAOPTIC 00:26:55.82 
265
 
4
 
40
ERTL-RÜHL Tanja 
1968
Volksbank Mittelhessen 00:26:58.49 
266
 
6
 
41
STOLZ Nadia 
1979
DIA die.interaktiven GmbH & Co. KG 00:26:59.76 
267
 
8
 
226
THIEMANN Holger 
1963
Team THM 00:27:00.14 
268
 
41
 
227
STOBBE Kevin 
1987
NOWEDA eG 00:27:01.45 
269
 
23
 
228
WILLNAUER Bernhard 
1971
VIAOPTIC 00:27:02.34 
270
 
4
 
42
APITZ Eileen 
1973
ISOF 00:27:02.55 
271
 
7
 
43
ANSORG Katrin 
1977
Behringer Touristik GmbH 00:27:02.74 
272
 
24
 
229
AUERNIGG Marco 
1969
Landkreis Gießen 00:27:03.08 
273
 
1
 
44
SCHUMANN-TRÖBER Jasmin 
2001
Landkreis Gießen 00:27:03.13 
274
 
79
 
230
JUNKER Jan-Erik 
1993
Team THM 00:27:03.69 
275
 
29
 
231
MÜNCH Benjamin 
1981
Tom & Sally's 00:27:05.05 
276
 
42
 
232
FISCHER Waldemar 
1987
Schunk Group 00:27:06.23 
277
 
43
 
233
KRAFT Marcel 
1987
Schunk Group 00:27:06.91 
278
 
44
 
234
GNATZY Tobias 
1984
Schunk Group 00:27:07.80 
279
 
45
 
235
MERTENS Kevin 
1987
Schunk Group 00:27:08.75 
280
 
9
 
236
SCHÖSSER Jörg 
1960
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:27:09.57 
281
 
8
 
45
KUHL Katja 
1977
RUNTASTIC 4 00:27:09.79 
282
 
17
 
237
STELZL Thomas 
1978
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:27:11.10 
283
 
30
 
238
OVERMANS Tim 
1982
A+W Software GmbH 00:27:11.87 
284
 
46
 
239
ERSENTÜRK Ugur 
1986
INTOS ELECTRONIC AG 00:27:12.29 
285
 
80
 
240
MOMAND Safiullah 
1994
REWE Alexander Marchel oHG 00:27:13.50 
286
 
10
 
241
ROTH Arno 
1961
Schunk Group 00:27:15.18 
287
 
31
 
242
OCHS Andreas 
1981
Regierungspräsidium 00:27:15.65 
288
 
25
 
243
HILDEBRAND Thomas 
1964
Canon Giessen GmbH 00:27:18.17 
289
 
18
 
244
BRÜCKER Martin 
1976
Creditreform Gießen 00:27:22.06 
290
 
81
 
245
BAUMANN Janosch 
1990
Regierungspräsidium 00:27:23.83 
291
 
25
 
246
MERZ Manfred 
1973
METTLER TOLEDO 00:27:25.36 
292
 
26
 
247
KOWALJEW Anatoli 
1973
Robert Brückel GmbH & Co. KG 00:27:26.78 
293
 
26
 
248
ZIEGER Stefan 
1967
Rovema 00:27:26.91 
294
 
27
 
249
WEISS Marcus 
1972
Robert Brückel GmbH & Co. KG 00:27:27.14 
295
 
32
 
250
WEBER Robert 
1983
Körperkonzept GbR 00:27:28.07 
296
 
12
 
46
SCHÖN Marlena 
1987
Körperkonzept GbR 00:27:28.19 
297
 
13
 
47
LEV Martina 
1986
JLU Gießen - Institut für Slavistik 00:27:28.43 
298
 
47
 
251
ADLER Martin 
1985
Landkreis Gießen 00:27:30.10 
299
 
11
 
252
GROßJOHANN Albinus 
1963
AWO Gießen 00:27:30.65 
300
 
82
 
253
RUTH Andreas 
1991
abakus Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH 00:27:30.71 
301
 
33
 
254
LUKAS Simon 
1980
Team Ricarda 00:27:31.67 
302
 
34
 
255
LICHTER Stefan 
1983
Gesamtschule Schwingbach Rechtenbach 00:27:32.59 
303
 
12
 
256
ZÖRB Hermann 
1960
Randstadt Deutschland 00:27:32.76 
304
 
5
 
257
EULER Reiner 
1955
Team THM 00:27:33.15 
305
 
27
 
258
KUBATZ Axel 
1967
Bilfinger EMS GmbH, Buseck 00:27:33.36 
306
 
83
 
259
PFEIFER Tobias 
1989
LAWA Solutions GmbH 00:27:35.73 
307
 
7
 
48
DIERING Esther 
1980
Team Ricarda 00:27:36.22 
308
 
13
 
260
LUDWIG Martin 
1962
CAN-Automobile 00:27:38.08 
309
 
6
 
261
BERGHÄUSER Ulrich 
1957
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:27:38.91 
310
 
35
 
262
MECKEL Alexander 
1980
neusehland 00:27:39.01 
311
 
14
 
263
BECKER Manfred 
1961
Regierungspräsidium 00:27:39.49 
312
 
8
 
49
HORHÄUSER Carmen 
1979
Regierungspräsidium 00:27:39.65 
313
 
5
 
50
DROMMERSHAUSEN Bettina 
1964
Volksbank Heuchelheim eG 00:27:40.35 
314
 
19
 
264
MUSZY Jerome 
1978
Druckerei Bender GmbH 00:27:44.05 
315
 
84
 
265
BIEN Kevin 
1992
Gießener Anzeiger 00:27:44.50 
316
 
36
 
266
CHRISTE Steffen 
1980
Hessisches Amt für Versorgung und Soziales Gießen 00:27:46.13 
317
 
15
 
267
SCHINDLER Franz 
1963
JLU Gießen - Institut für Slavistik 00:27:46.71 
318
 
7
 
268
PFAFF Uwe 
1955
Lebenshilfe Wetzlar-Weilburg e.V. 00:27:47.16 
319
 
11
 
51
HORST Anabel 
1994
Regierungspräsidium 00:27:48.25 
320
 
85
 
269
GATZKA Jonas 
1990
REWE Alexander Marchel oHG 00:27:48.63 
321
 
48
 
270
GARKISCH Colin 
1986
Proporters 00:27:50.72 
322
 
49
 
271
SCHORGE Björn 
1985
Volksbank Mittelhessen 00:27:51.52 
323
 
6
 
52
KIENHOLZ Bettina 
1965
Regierungspräsidium 00:27:52.18 
324
 
8
 
272
EICHENAUER Rolf 
1957
Faber & Schnepp Bauunternehmen 00:27:53.27 
326
 
12
 
53
WINTERHOFF Kim 
1995
Volksbank Mittelhessen 00:27:53.64 
325
 
20
 
273
SIMSEK Aydin 
1978
Fa. Weber GmbH & Co. KG 00:27:53.64 
327
 
86
 
274
SELIKOW Anton 
1994
Sylphen 00:27:53.98 
328
 
21
 
275
SOHL Michael 
1977
abakus Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH 00:27:54.54 
329
 
28
 
276
LANGHAMMER Heiko 
1966
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:27:56.10 
330
 
13
 
54
DAMBECK Hanna 
1990
Team THM 00:27:57.39 
331
 
14
 
55
EILTS Friederike 
1991
Team THM 00:27:57.54 
332
 
87
 
277
SCHÖNE Sebastian 
1992
Team THM 00:27:58.64 
333
 
88
 
278
ZABIENSKY Florian von 
1991
Team THM 00:27:58.72 
334
 
89
 
279
TEMERIDIS Benjamin 
1991
Fa. Weber GmbH & Co. KG 00:27:59.42 
335
 
50
 
280
LEINHOS Jan 
1986
Regierungspräsidium 00:28:00.31 
336
 
90
 
281
SCHNEEBERGER Tim 
1996
Fa. Weber GmbH & Co. KG 00:28:00.69 
337
 
91
 
282
PAUSCH Vincent 
1995
Wahl Group 00:28:01.40 
338
 
7
 
56
WALDMANN Anja 
1968
Körperkonzept GbR 00:28:01.52 
339
 
9
 
57
BARTHELMIE Carina 
1976
Flex-up! Bodyshop Gießen 00:28:01.78 
340
 
28
 
283
BRANDT Ingo 
1971
Wahl Group 00:28:01.83 
341
 
92
 
284
MARIC Anteo 
1996
NOWEDA eG 00:28:02.11 
342
 
15
 
58
SCHLOTHAUER Julia 
1989
Regierungspräsidium 00:28:02.45 
343
 
9
 
285
ERNSTBERGER Hans 
1954
ISOF 00:28:02.72 
344
 
10
 
286
LAUBER Klaus-Dieter 
1954
Randstadt Deutschland 00:28:03.03 
345
 
22
 
287
MARX Steffen 
1977
KC and the sunshine 00:28:04.87 
346
 
29
 
288
EMMELIUS Heiko 
1969
JVA Gießen 00:28:05.43 
347
 
8
 
59
BEHRINGER Tina 
1967
Behringer Touristik GmbH 00:28:06.47 
348
 
23
 
289
WEVER Andre 
1978
Fa. Weber GmbH & Co. KG 00:28:06.96 
349
 
37
 
290
HAIN Jan Frieder 
1980
Creditreform Gießen 00:28:07.67 
350
 
38
 
291
HERRBACH Alexej 
1980
INTOS ELECTRONIC AG 00:28:07.84 
351
 
51
 
292
BECKER Wolfgang 
1984
Regierungspräsidium 00:28:08.66 
352
 
52
 
293
GRUBER Patrick 
1984
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:28:09.77 
353
 
24
 
294
RECK Andrè 
1977
Regierungspräsidium 00:28:10.29 
354
 
5
 
60
JOST Sandra 
1972
Regierungspräsidium 00:28:10.34 
355
 
39
 
295
SCHMIDT Carsten 
1981
KC and the sunshine 00:28:10.80 
356
 
53
 
296
LOTZ Patrick 
1984
Sundo Roadrunner Marburg 00:28:11.71 
357
 
93
 
297
MAURITZ Christopher 
1995
Sundo Roadrunner Marburg 00:28:11.89 
358
 
94
 
298
PRIBE Heinrich 
1989
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:28:15.12 
359
 
25
 
299
PAPOU Sascha 
1976
A+W Software GmbH 00:28:16.58 
360
 
95
 
300
METZ Tobias 
1990
abakus Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH 00:28:16.74 
361
 
40
 
301
KARLL Damaris 
1979
Regierungspräsidium 00:28:17.08 
362
 
96
 
302
KALETSCH Florian 
1990
Sylphen 00:28:18.79 
363
 
6
 
61
EWALD Andrea 
1972
Regierungspräsidium 00:28:19.11 
364
 
41
 
303
SCHLIERBACH Simon 
1983
Schunk Group 00:28:19.22 
365
 
97
 
304
MÜHLICH Lars 
1989
Schunk Group 00:28:19.43 
366
 
29
 
305
REINSCHMIDT Bernd 
1964
Weimer Gruppe 00:28:20.39 
367
 
16
 
62
MULANSKY Janine 
1993
METTLER TOLEDO 00:28:23.72 
368
 
17
 
63
BACKHAUS Katrin 
1989
INTOS ELECTRONIC AG 00:28:27.24 
369
 
1
 
306
THIES Reinhard 
1952
Wohnbau Gießen GmbH 00:28:27.39 
370
 
1
 
64
DREIßIGACKER Sabine 
1963
St. Josefs Krankenhaus Balserische Stiftung 00:28:29.14 
371
 
18
 
65
VON HOLTUM Sarah 
1994
ProPort Gruppe 00:28:29.40 
372
 
14
 
66
SCHIELKE Marie-Terese 
1988
Randstadt Deutschland 00:28:29.56 
373
 
16
 
307
HERTER Dieter 
1962
Schunk Group 00:28:30.35 
374
 
10
 
67
BECK Dagmar 
1976
Team Ricarda 00:28:31.94 
375
 
98
 
308
KOSOK Christian 
1989
Weimer Gruppe 00:28:33.06 
376
 
30
 
309
BOMMERSHEIM Uwe 
1971
VIAOPTIC 00:28:34.58 
377
 
9
 
68
DRESCHER Kerstin 
1966
Regierungspräsidium 00:28:34.72 
378
 
15
 
69
ALT Kristin 
1986
Volksbank Mittelhessen 00:28:35.38 
379
 
99
 
310
HORST Nicolai 
1991
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:28:37.26 
380
 
100
 
311
ACKERMANN Julian 
1990
Ars Vivendi Seniorenresidenzen 00:28:39.01 
381
 
16
 
70
THOMÉ Julia 
1988
Sylphen 00:28:39.91 
382
 
54
 
312
KIENHOLZ Matthias 
1988
Schunk Group 00:28:41.42 
383
 
101
 
313
WELLSTEIN Andrè 
1991
Regierungspräsidium 00:28:42.57 
384
 
42
 
314
SCHWABE Leo 
1979
St. Josefs Krankenhaus Balserische Stiftung 00:28:42.88 
385
 
102
 
315
ALT Sebastian 
1990
JLU Gießen - Institut für Katholische Theologie 00:28:44.75 
386
 
43
 
316
DR. HOFMANN Christian 
1981
Regierungspräsidium 00:28:45.17 
387
 
11
 
317
MÜLLER Wolf 
1958
Weimer Gruppe 00:28:46.51 
388
 
44
 
318
RAUBER Patrick 
1983
Schunk Group 00:28:46.53 
389
 
7
 
71
SCHMIDT Jutta 
1969
Volksbank Heuchelheim eG 00:28:47.89 
390
 
103
 
319
RÖMER Christian 
1990
Team THM 00:28:47.99 
391
 
55
 
320
DOSTAL Dominik 
1988
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:28:49.28 
392
 
19
 
72
EICHLER Anna-Lena 
1996
ZeitRäume Reisen 00:28:50.49 
393
 
104
 
321
BOAS Lukas 
1994
Haas & Haas 00:28:51.05 
394
 
105
 
322
VOGELGESANG Marc Daniel 
1989
neusehland 00:28:51.16 
395
 
56
 
323
ERNST Sören 
1985
Weimer Gruppe 00:28:52.03 
396
 
20
 
73
FELSING Laura 
1991
St. Josefs Krankenhaus Balserische Stiftung 00:28:52.93 
397
 
45
 
324
BENNER Maximilian 
1980
Team Ricarda 00:28:53.32 
398
 
2
 
74
ROSEMANN Susanne 
1962
Landkreis Gießen 00:28:54.02 
399
 
57
 
325
GRANITZA René 
1988
Faber & Schnepp Bauunternehmen 00:28:55.25 
400
 
106
 
326
REUTER Jens 
1993
Erich Carlé GmbH und Co. KG 00:28:57.52 
401
 
107
 
327
REEH Andreas 
1990
Team THM 00:28:58.20 
402
 
108
 
328
MACKEL Fabian 
1994
Creditreform Gießen 00:28:58.74 
403
 
30
 
329
NEU Peter 
1964
VIAOPTIC 00:28:59.05 
404
 
109
 
330
HOFMANN Philippe 
1995
Lebenshilfe Wetzlar-Weilburg e.V. 00:28:59.29 
405
 
58
 
331
SCHULZ Waldemar 
1988
Rovema 00:28:59.44 
406
 
110
 
332
KARKOS Johannes 
1993
Schunk Group 00:29:00.24 
407
 
111
 
333
GOLLY Alexander 
1996
VPL Personal Leasing GmbH 00:29:00.33 
408
 
59
 
334
KUBATZKI Steffen 
1987
Landkreis Gießen 00:29:00.60 
409
 
26
 
335
RÜHL Frank Michael 
1975
Rovema 00:29:01.63 
410
 
17
 
75
LEWIS Natascha 
1984
Creditreform Gießen 00:29:02.36 
411
 
21
 
76
OPITZ Tanja 
1990
Schunk Group 00:29:02.64 
412
 
112
 
336
ALT Marvin 
1997
Weimer Gruppe 00:29:02.67 
413
 
31
 
337
JUNG Udo 
1970
Schunk Group 00:29:03.36 
414
 
22
 
77
SCHLEIER Janna 
1991
Team Ricarda 00:29:04.96 
415
 
32
 
338
GAU Peter 
1969
Schunk Group 00:29:05.40 
416
 
31
 
339
HETTCHE Matthias 
1965
Landkreis Gießen 00:29:08.37 
417
 
23
 
78
IPPOLITOVA Ekaterina 
1989
JLU Gießen - Institut für Slavistik 00:29:10.43 
418
 
46
 
340
NDONGMO TAPONDJOU Patrick 
1982
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:29:11.07 
419
 
33
 
341
SIMONETTI Luigi 
1973
VPL Personal Leasing GmbH 00:29:11.90 
420
 
113
 
342
BIER Jonathan 
1991
Team THM 00:29:13.03 
421
 
47
 
343
MÜLLER Christoffer 
1983
VIAOPTIC 00:29:13.86 
422
 
114
 
344
HERZENBERG Markus 
1997
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:29:14.88 
423
 
115
 
345
BECKER Maximilian 
1998
Regierungspräsidium 00:29:15.94 
424
 
60
 
346
ELLSÄSSER Philipp 
1987
Weimer Gruppe 00:29:16.77 
425
 
32
 
347
HOLLFOTH Ralph 
1966
Weimer Gruppe 00:29:17.94 
426
 
9
 
79
BARTIG Diana 
1979
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:29:17.97 
427
 
48
 
348
SINNER Alexander 
1983
REWE Alexander Marchel oHG 00:29:18.83 
428
 
17
 
349
RAUBACH Michael 
1960
Gießener Anzeiger 00:29:18.86 
429
 
49
 
350
KRIEGER Konstantin 
1980
Sylphen 00:29:19.37 
430
 
34
 
351
BRÄNDLIN Ralf 
1970
Fa. Weber GmbH & Co. KG 00:29:21.74 
431
 
61
 
352
KUNZE Sascha 
1984
Schunk Group 00:29:22.29 
432
 
62
 
353
WEBER Kai Marius 
1987
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:29:23.07 
433
 
8
 
80
VOGEL Agnes 
1970
Canon Giessen GmbH 00:29:27.20 
434
 
1
 
354
BARTIG Lennox 
2007
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:29:28.91 
435
 
18
 
355
CHRIST Oliver 
1962
Team THM 00:29:29.31 
436
 
27
 
356
WEIS Daniel 
1977
Weimer Gruppe 00:29:29.59 
437
 
35
 
357
STIBOR Alexander 
1970
Körperkonzept GbR 00:29:31.02 
438
 
28
 
358
SCHMIDT Frank 
1975
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:29:31.34 
439
 
29
 
359
JEIDE Jens 
1978
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:29:31.55 
440
 
24
 
81
HASENEIER Lisa 
1992
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:29:32.15 
441
 
11
 
82
RÜHL Katja 
1977
Schunk Group 00:29:32.41 
442
 
30
 
360
GERMER Heiko 
1975
Canon Giessen GmbH 00:29:32.65 
443
 
116
 
361
ALTINAS Emre 
1990
Rovema 00:29:33.77 
444
 
33
 
362
EMRICH Wolfgang 
1966
Schunk Group 00:29:35.33 
445
 
34
 
363
SCHNEIDER Martin 
1968
Schunk Group 00:29:35.49 
446
 
63
 
364
HOMRIGHAUSEN Steffen 
1984
CURSOR Software AG 00:29:36.00 
447
 
117
 
365
LANGE Tim 
1996
CURSOR Software AG 00:29:36.05 
448
 
118
 
366
ARNOLD Michel 
1994
Canon Giessen GmbH 00:29:36.15 
449
 
50
 
367
ALIYEV Telman 
1980
Canon Giessen GmbH 00:29:36.18 
450
 
35
 
368
SECKINGER Stefan 
1967
Reit- und Fahrverein Giessen 00:29:37.91 
451
 
51
 
369
STAHL Thomas 
1983
DIA die.interaktiven GmbH & Co. KG 00:29:39.41 
452
 
3
 
370
WIRTH Felix 
2001
Evangelische Regionalverwaltung Oberhessen 00:29:42.28 
453
 
25
 
83
SCHAFFER Laura 
1991
Behringer Touristik GmbH 00:29:42.52 
454
 
119
 
371
BALL Ryan 
1998
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:29:42.80 
455
 
12
 
372
MICHALKE Ulrich 
1956
Weimer Gruppe 00:29:42.91 
456
 
26
 
84
LERCH Nadine 
1991
neusehland 00:29:43.44 
457
 
18
 
85
KOMP Lydia 
1984
Rovema 00:29:43.84 
458
 
19
 
373
CONRAD Friedhelm 
1960
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:29:43.96 
459
 
120
 
374
KASSECKERT Lukas 
1991
Canon Giessen GmbH 00:29:44.61 
460
 
2
 
375
LEISTNER Norbert 
1949
KC and the sunshine 00:29:46.90 
461
 
10
 
86
KROPACZ Silke 
1982
JVA Gießen 00:29:47.12 
462
 
11
 
87
LEPPER Christina 
1979
Pfeiffer Vacuum GmbH 00:29:47.41 
463
 
36
 
376
MÜLLER Jens 
1965
Schunk Group 00:29:48.07 
464
 
13
 
377
BADER Wolfgang 
1955
Tom & Sally's 00:29:50.07 
465
 
64
 
378
HEINRICH Tim 
1988
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:29:50.95 
466
 
65
 
379
TURGAY Istayfo 
1984
Landkreis Gießen 00:29:51.70 
467
 
20
 
380
MÜLLER Dirk 
1963
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:29:53.69 
468
 
12
 
88
URBAHN Verena 
1978
AWO Gießen 00:29:54.40 
469
 
52
 
381
RIPPL Martin 
1982
Reuter Garten- und Landschaftsbau 00:29:56.12 
470
 
27
 
89
BOSSLAU Carolin 
1993
Erich Carlé GmbH und Co. KG 00:29:56.51 
471
 
31
 
382
RIED Sascha 
1975
abakus Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH 00:29:57.14 
472
 
21
 
383
LANG Oliver 
1962
SWG 00:29:57.55 
473
 
36
 
384
BAYER Martin 
1973
ProPort Gruppe 00:29:59.34 
474
 
32
 
385
RAMB Yan-Tobias 
1974
ProPort Gruppe 00:29:59.68 
475
 
37
 
386
LANGE Andreas 
1968
CURSOR Software AG 00:29:59.96 
476
 
121
 
387
KOSOK Dennis 
1990
Weimer Gruppe 00:30:01.46 
477
 
122
 
388
RICHTER Tyrone 
1994
Faber & Schnepp Bauunternehmen 00:30:02.05 
478
 
9
 
90
SECK Claudia 
1971
Team THM 00:30:03.69 
479
 
19
 
91
HIEMER Elisa-Maria 
1985
JLU Gießen - Institut für Slavistik 00:30:04.96 
480
 
123
 
389
WERNER Anton 
1992
Wahl Group 00:30:05.39 
481
 
20
 
92
RADOSKE Sabrina 
1986
Schunk Group 00:30:06.04 
482
 
22
 
390
KUNZE Michael 
1962
Canon Giessen GmbH 00:30:07.48 
483
 
124
 
391
KRUG Maximilian 
1990
Studentenwerk Gießen 00:30:07.78 
484
 
66
 
392
ALTHEN Dennis 
1986
CURSOR Software AG 00:30:10.27 
485
 
1
 
93
KOCH Brigitte 
1958
Volksbank Mittelhessen 00:30:10.42 
486
 
28
 
94
MUZICA Natascha 
1992
Behringer Touristik GmbH 00:30:12.24 
487
 
38
 
393
PESCHKE Franz 
1966
Behringer Touristik GmbH 00:30:12.29 
488
 
23
 
394
RÜHL Michael 
1962
Canon Giessen GmbH 00:30:13.10 
489
 
3
 
395
RÜTHERS Bruno 
1953
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:30:13.53 
490
 
33
 
396
KNECHTEL Arnd 
1978
Schunk Group 00:30:16.63 
491
 
67
 
397
SPITTANK Benjamin 
1988
Randstadt Deutschland 00:30:18.14 
492
 
1
 
95
HAMMER Ilse 
1953
 00:30:18.31 
493
 
39
 
398
GICK Thomas 
1964
Schunk Group 00:30:19.07 
494
 
53
 
399
KRUG Sebastian 
1982
Regierungspräsidium 00:30:20.81 
495
 
10
 
96
BASSIN Silke 
1971
Regierungspräsidium 00:30:21.11 
496
 
29
 
97
DOBENER Sarah 
1995
Gießener Anzeiger 00:30:21.19 
497
 
10
 
98
KEIL Gudrun 
1964
Schunk Group 00:30:21.51 
498
 
40
 
400
BECKER Klaus 
1968
ZeitRäume Reisen 00:30:22.49 
499
 
13
 
99
PETER Tatjana 
1975
Fa. Weber GmbH & Co. KG 00:30:23.18 
500
 
14
 
100
FITZTHUM Daniela 
1974
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:30:24.39 
501
 
3
 
101
CANTOW Andrea 
1962
Team THM 00:30:25.05 
502
 
68
 
401
WINK Wasili 
1988
Rovema 00:30:26.53 
503
 
69
 
402
BITTENDORF Tobias 
1988
Schunk Group 00:30:27.98 
504
 
125
 
403
WEND Moritz 
1996
neusehland 00:30:27.98 
505
 
41
 
404
GARCIA Ricardo 
1967
Wohnbau Gießen GmbH 00:30:28.07 
506
 
126
 
405
SCHWARZ Marius 
1994
neusehland 00:30:28.14 
507
 
12
 
102
LEPPER-BERTRAM Anne 
1982
neusehland 00:30:28.17 
508
 
30
 
103
GRÜTZ Catharina 
1992
neusehland 00:30:28.18 
509
 
15
 
104
TANJA Mühlhans 
1977
neusehland 00:30:28.30 
510
 
70
 
406
RÜHL Michael 
1987
Gießener Anzeiger 00:30:29.21 
511
 
42
 
407
GRANZER Georg 
1967
Regierungspräsidium 00:30:31.05 
512
 
21
 
105
REUTER Christin 
1986
Reuter Garten- und Landschaftsbau 00:30:31.16 
513
 
11
 
106
SCHULTE-LÜNZUM Heike 
1973
Regierungspräsidium 00:30:31.16 
514
 
11
 
107
FEHRENBACH Anja 
1964
Regierungspräsidium 00:30:31.77 
515
 
37
 
408
KALUPAHANA Shaman 
1970
Rovema 00:30:31.87 
516
 
54
 
409
GERHARDS Holger 
1982
INTOS ELECTRONIC AG 00:30:32.69 
517
 
31
 
108
BUSHEY Lorena 
1991
Volksbank Mittelhessen 00:30:34.03 
518
 
34
 
410
LERBS Michael 
1975
Weimer Gruppe 00:30:35.94 
519
 
43
 
411
FRIEDL Thomas 
1964
Team THM 00:30:37.82 
520
 
22
 
109
DE CROUPPÉ Lyudmyla 
1988
MTJZ Team Gießen 00:30:38.54 
521
 
32
 
110
HASSELBUCH Nadine 
1989
neusehland 00:30:39.03 
522
 
38
 
412
OELJESCHLÄGER Axel 
1970
MTJZ Team Gießen 00:30:39.59 
523
 
127
 
413
TEICHNER Bastian 
1997
REWE Alexander Marchel oHG 00:30:39.70 
524
 
33
 
111
HERMENS Dominique 
1990
Körperkonzept GbR 00:30:40.45 
525
 
34
 
112
MILTENBURG Lea 
1991
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:30:41.00 
526
 
35
 
113
KAUER Vanessa 
1995
Regierungspräsidium 00:30:43.14 
527
 
36
 
114
BÖSE Judith 
1990
St. Josefs Krankenhaus Balserische Stiftung 00:30:43.52 
528
 
12
 
115
DIEßEL Nicole 
1972
A+W Software GmbH 00:30:43.79 
529
 
12
 
116
BADER Heike 
1964
Landkreis Gießen 00:30:43.97 
530
 
55
 
414
ADAMS Andreas 
1981
VIAOPTIC 00:30:47.26 
531
 
39
 
415
KAISER Christoph 
1972
VIAOPTIC 00:30:47.42 
532
 
71
 
416
HERMANN Eugen 
1984
Evangelische Regionalverwaltung Oberhessen 00:30:49.39 
533
 
24
 
417
ASSMANN Frank 
1960
JVA Gießen 00:30:49.48 
534
 
35
 
418
HEEP Tobias 
1976
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:30:51.57 
535
 
40
 
419
HEBERLING Oliver 
1970
Wohnbau Gießen GmbH 00:30:51.92 
536
 
37
 
117
MOCIBOV Petra 
1990
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:30:52.98 
537
 
44
 
420
SCHENKEL Andreas 
1964
Sozialdienst katholischer Frauen e.V. 00:30:54.05 
538
 
4
 
118
GROßJOHANN Sigrid 
1960
AWO Gießen 00:30:54.48 
539
 
72
 
421
SCHÄFER Dr. Björn 
1984
VG Gießen 00:30:54.58 
540
 
4
 
422
KADEN Reinhard 
1952
AWO Gießen 00:30:54.74 
541
 
128
 
423
DENSBORN Tobias 
1998
Randstadt Deutschland 00:30:55.96 
542
 
2
 
119
HEER Ingrid 
1957
VG Gießen 00:30:56.29 
543
 
129
 
424
KINZENBACH Jan 
1997
Volksbank Heuchelheim eG 00:30:57.44 
544
 
38
 
120
KEINER Laura 
1997
Volksbank Heuchelheim eG 00:30:57.51 
545
 
73
 
425
SCHMIDT Daniel 
1988
abakus Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH 00:30:57.79 
546
 
74
 
426
FEJA Andre 
1988
Bilfinger EMS GmbH, Buseck 00:30:58.42 
547
 
36
 
427
WITTECK Dr. Lars 
1974
Volksbank Mittelhessen 00:30:59.95 
548
 
37
 
428
OTTINGER Nils 
1974
Landkreis Gießen 00:31:00.29 
549
 
130
 
429
PLANK Marco 
1993
Rovema 00:31:01.52 
550
 
131
 
430
YOUSSEF Petrek 
1995
JVA Gießen 00:31:01.65 
551
 
75
 
431
BERNHART Daniel 
1984
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:31:02.58 
552
 
56
 
432
GERKE Frank 
1983
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:31:04.02 
553
 
132
 
433
PLITT-GEIßLER Johannes 
1993
Lahnpark Vital 00:31:04.75 
554
 
133
 
434
WINTER John 
1998
Fa. Weber GmbH & Co. KG 00:31:05.31 
555
 
57
 
435
MAPPES Jan 
1979
Lahnpark Vital 00:31:06.04 
556
 
39
 
121
HANISCH Kathrin 
1989
Weimer Gruppe 00:31:07.60 
557
 
58
 
436
LEINWEBER Sebastian 
1979
ProPort Gruppe 00:31:07.67 
558
 
40
 
122
FABINI Franziska 
1992
Lahnpark Vital 00:31:07.71 
559
 
134
 
437
REHORN Julian 
1993
JVA Gießen 00:31:07.84 
560
 
135
 
438
JUNG Alexander 
1990
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:31:08.52 
561
 
41
 
123
GATZ Mia 
1994
Lahnpark Vital 00:31:08.78 
562
 
13
 
124
MARTISIUTE Inga 
1982
Ars Vivendi Seniorenresidenzen 00:31:10.38 
563
 
23
 
125
HEYER Sabine 
1986
AWO Gießen 00:31:11.84 
564
 
14
 
126
SCHÄFER Christiane 
1983
Sozialdienst katholischer Frauen e.V. 00:31:12.19 
565
 
76
 
439
SCHMIDT Björn 
1986
Weimer Gruppe 00:31:12.33 
566
 
42
 
127
KALLASCH Nadine 
1991
Flex-up! Bodyshop Gießen 00:31:13.16 
567
 
41
 
440
HAYATI Karahan 
1972
Schunk Group 00:31:13.22 
568
 
13
 
128
HARSY Erika 
1964
Flex-up! Bodyshop Gießen 00:31:13.50 
569
 
42
 
441
RAUSCH René 
1972
Schunk Group 00:31:15.76 
570
 
43
 
442
ISENBEG Markus 
1971
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:31:17.65 
571
 
45
 
443
DORSTE Manfred 
1964
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:31:18.65 
572
 
43
 
129
GUNDRUM Lisa Marie 
1990
CURSOR Software AG 00:31:20.05 
573
 
44
 
130
DAHL Saskia 
1997
Regierungspräsidium 00:31:20.26 
574
 
59
 
444
ZEILER Micheal 
1981
JVA Gießen 00:31:20.42 
575
 
136
 
445
BATKE Nicolai 
1991
NOWEDA eG 00:31:20.47 
576
 
45
 
131
REINHARDT Ellen 
1989
Schlosser Cartrans 00:31:21.12 
577
 
44
 
446
KAISER Markus 
1973
neusehland 00:31:21.30 
578
 
46
 
132
KÜHL Marthe 
1994
VPL Personal Leasing GmbH 00:31:21.78 
579
 
1
 
447
BIERWIRTH Rayan 
2009
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:31:22.11 
580
 
5
 
133
SCHNEIDER Anita 
1961
Landkreis Gießen 00:31:22.26 
581
 
137
 
448
LINKENBACH Christian 
1996
MTJZ Team Gießen 00:31:24.38 
582
 
138
 
449
WOLK Kim 
1990
Regierungspräsidium 00:31:24.59 
583
 
14
 
134
SCHMIDT Cornelia 
1966
abakus Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH 00:31:26.28 
584
 
47
 
135
MÜLLER Johanna 
1995
Regierungspräsidium 00:31:26.68 
585
 
139
 
450
BECKER Yanick 
1993
Weimer Gruppe 00:31:27.63 
586
 
77
 
451
OCHS René 
1988
Canon Giessen GmbH 00:31:31.68 
587
 
140
 
452
GEORG Tim 
1989
Gießener Anzeiger 00:31:37.54 
588
 
45
 
453
KEMPF Christian 
1969
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:31:39.44 
589
 
60
 
454
ADAMS Dennis 
1981
SWG 00:31:39.72 
590
 
46
 
455
DUDENHÖFER Lars 
1970
MTJZ Team Gießen 00:31:39.97 
591
 
24
 
136
RÜCKER Rebecca 
1986
Volksbank Mittelhessen 00:31:42.45 
592
 
13
 
137
POLITT Gitta 
1973
Volksbank Mittelhessen 00:31:42.49 
593
 
15
 
138
POHL Nina 
1983
neusehland 00:31:42.76 
594
 
141
 
456
SÜßLIN Dennis 
1992
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:31:50.49 
595
 
142
 
457
STAPEL Thomas 
1992
Ars Vivendi Seniorenresidenzen 00:31:52.76 
596
 
143
 
458
PAUSE Marco 
1989
Ars Vivendi Seniorenresidenzen 00:31:53.09 
597
 
61
 
459
HEILMANN Patrik 
1982
Gießener Anzeiger 00:31:54.05 
598
 
144
 
460
ACAR Yakup 
1998
Robert Brückel GmbH & Co. KG 00:31:54.75 
599
 
78
 
461
SISAMCI Nebil 
1987
Robert Brückel GmbH & Co. KG 00:31:54.81 
600
 
145
 
462
BARWITZKI Martin 
1993
Erich Carlé GmbH und Co. KG 00:31:55.08 
601
 
146
 
463
LOHNER Sascha 
1993
Erich Carlé GmbH und Co. KG 00:31:55.30 
602
 
62
 
464
MÜLL Steffen 
1981
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:31:55.70 
603
 
16
 
139
DENEKE Natascha 
1977
Flex-up! Bodyshop Gießen 00:31:56.39 
604
 
48
 
140
HOFMANN Johanna 
1989
Schunk Group 00:31:58.56 
605
 
25
 
141
TINZ Anika 
1987
Gießener Anzeiger 00:31:59.97 
606
 
5
 
465
IBLER Reinhard 
1952
JLU Gießen - Institut für Slavistik 00:32:01.68 
607
 
15
 
142
SCHLICHT Karin 
1967
Sozialdienst katholischer Frauen e.V. 00:32:02.39 
608
 
17
 
143
KLIMPKE Susanne 
1976
TSSV Schönbach 00:32:03.52 
609
 
26
 
144
BLASIG Dorothee 
1986
SWG 00:32:03.62 
610
 
79
 
466
SENNHENN Michèl 
1984
SWG 00:32:03.75 
611
 
63
 
467
WAGNER Lukas Onno 
1982
SWG 00:32:03.78 
612
 
49
 
145
KLEIN Wiebke 
1990
Cse-Fri-Runners 00:32:05.01 
613
 
47
 
468
THEUSSEN Hermann 
1970
Pfeiffer Vacuum GmbH 00:32:06.06 
614
 
38
 
469
KÜHN Christian 
1975
Pfeiffer Vacuum GmbH 00:32:06.19 
615
 
147
 
470
NOLTE Christian 
1997
Canon Giessen GmbH 00:32:06.73 
616
 
64
 
471
KUS Idris 
1981
Regierungspräsidium 00:32:06.94 
617
 
148
 
472
HAAS Peer 
1998
Schreinerei Leitner 00:32:07.57 
618
 
14
 
473
WERNER-BERNHARD Manfred 
1957
SWG 00:32:07.84 
619
 
27
 
146
SCHMID Susanne 
1985
JLU Gießen - Institut für Veterinärvirologie 00:32:09.65 
620
 
16
 
147
RÜHL Annette 
1968
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:32:10.61 
621
 
46
 
474
KÄSLER Michael 
1964
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:32:10.70 
622
 
17
 
148
JUNG Inge 
1965
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:32:10.84 
623
 
16
 
149
JECKEL Nina 
1982
Schreinerei Leitner 00:32:12.70 
624
 
25
 
475
SAIPT Volker 
1960
Die Zwei 00:32:13.28 
625
 
2
 
476
GÄRTNER Felix 
2006
CURSOR Software AG 00:32:13.58 
626
 
149
 
477
BAUMGÄRTNER Martin 
1991
Team THM 00:32:15.58 
627
 
28
 
150
SCHRÖDER Theresa 
1986
Team THM 00:32:15.60 
628
 
50
 
151
FISCHER Katharina 
1995
ProPort Gruppe 00:32:16.42 
629
 
18
 
152
LAMBRECHT Tina 
1974
Wahl Group 00:32:16.85 
630
 
150
 
478
WIESNER Tobias 
1997
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:32:18.40 
631
 
151
 
479
DAUM Paul 
1995
ProPort Gruppe 00:32:18.46 
632
 
39
 
480
ÖZEN Fatih 
1976
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:32:21.19 
633
 
48
 
481
RICHHARDT Michael 
1972
Air Tramp Reiseservice 00:32:21.53 
634
 
14
 
153
RICHHARDT Angelina 
1973
Air Tramp Reiseservice 00:32:21.87 
635
 
6
 
154
BADER Ute 
1959
Tom & Sally´s 00:32:22.03 
636
 
3
 
482
WEISS Albert 
2005
Robert Brückel GmbH & Co. KG 00:32:23.51 
637
 
29
 
155
FRANCK Rebecca 
1984
neusehland 00:32:25.55 
638
 
65
 
483
VOIGT Tobias 
1980
Tom & Sally's 00:32:27.25 
639
 
15
 
156
HORN Anke 
1970
Creditreform Gießen 00:32:27.37 
640
 
51
 
157
RINN Tania 
1992
Tom & Sally's 00:32:27.71 
641
 
52
 
158
FUCHS Isabelle 
1989
Regierungspräsidium 00:32:28.47 
642
 
53
 
159
SCHUSTER Eliane 
1989
neusehland 00:32:28.47 
643
 
66
 
484
HOFMANN Michael 
1982
Vereinigte Hagelversicherung 00:32:29.12 
644
 
17
 
160
WEBER Daniela 
1981
Vereinigte Hagelversicherung 00:32:29.15 
645
 
67
 
485
BRAUN Dennis 
1983
INTOS ELECTRONIC AG 00:32:29.37 
646
 
16
 
161
SCHIFTNER Bianka 
1969
Volksbank Heuchelheim eG 00:32:29.48 
647
 
54
 
162
KORN Julia 
1990
neusehland 00:32:29.63 
648
 
40
 
486
SEYAY Bai 
1975
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:32:30.37 
649
 
30
 
163
KÖHLER Viktoria 
1988
Volksbank Heuchelheim eG 00:32:31.19 
650
 
47
 
487
FEISEL Carsten 
1967
A+W Software GmbH 00:32:31.28 
651
 
48
 
488
PETER Dixen 
1967
A+W Software GmbH 00:32:31.48 
652
 
49
 
489
LOTZ Steffen 
1971
Schunk Group 00:32:31.57 
653
 
50
 
490
TEMPELFELD Andreas 
1969
A+W Software GmbH 00:32:31.61 
654
 
18
 
164
GREFENSTEIN Olga 
1983
Ars Vivendi Seniorenresidenzen 00:32:32.90 
655
 
68
 
491
REUTER Tim 
1983
Reuter Garten- und Landschaftsbau 00:32:32.91 
656
 
55
 
165
ANNA Schreiber 
1996
Lahnpark Vital 00:32:34.11 
657
 
56
 
166
RIED Antonia 
1996
Lahnpark Vital 00:32:34.35 
658
 
18
 
167
SACHER Darcie 
1965
Lahnpark Vital 00:32:34.56 
659
 
31
 
168
KREILING Miriam 
1984
Creditreform Gießen 00:32:35.30 
660
 
19
 
169
HEIKINNEN Annegret 
1980
Regierungspräsidium 00:32:35.54 
661
 
51
 
492
HELM Eric 
1972
Team Ricarda 00:32:36.46 
662
 
52
 
493
GÄRTNER Andre 
1972
CURSOR Software AG 00:32:38.11 
663
 
57
 
170
WOHLSFELD Sophie 
1989
Team Ricarda 00:32:39.88 
664
 
58
 
171
JOST Lisa 
1991
Regierungspräsidium 00:32:40.31 
665
 
152
 
494
TSAPANIDIS Alexios 
1998
Canon Giessen GmbH 00:32:41.47 
666
 
69
 
495
LÖW Alexander 
1983
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:32:43.28 
667
 
49
 
496
NIER Stephan 
1967
Fa. Weber GmbH & Co. KG 00:32:43.35 
668
 
19
 
172
MAHEL Ilona 
1976
DIA die.interaktiven GmbH & Co. KG 00:32:43.65 
669
 
32
 
173
ZINDEL Kaija 
1988
VPL Personal Leasing GmbH 00:32:43.69 
670
 
2
 
174
RÜHL Carolin 
1999
CURSOR Software AG 00:32:43.88 
671
 
33
 
175
BIERWIRTH Vanessa 
1988
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:32:44.26 
672
 
26
 
497
MOURADI Esmail 
1962
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:32:44.93 
673
 
50
 
498
WILLERSHAUSEN Jörg 
1968
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:32:45.19 
674
 
20
 
176
HERBENER Sonja 
1983
Team Ricarda 00:32:46.91 
675
 
153
 
499
TURSUN Ufuk 
1991
Canon Giessen GmbH 00:32:48.36 
676
 
59
 
177
SCHMANDT Nele 
1993
METTLER TOLEDO 00:32:48.50 
677
 
60
 
178
RABENAU Laura 
1991
Weimer Gruppe 00:32:49.05 
678
 
19
 
179
EBERT Manuela 
1965
AWO Gießen 00:32:49.11 
679
 
154
 
500
WIEMER Jonas 
1993
MB Steinmüller 00:32:50.33 
680
 
34
 
180
KELLER Jasmin 
1985
Regierungspräsidium 00:32:50.39 
681
 
155
 
501
ACAR Josef 
1994
Robert Brückel GmbH & Co. KG 00:32:51.13 
682
 
20
 
181
RÜHL Christina 
1965
CURSOR Software AG 00:32:54.41 
683
 
20
 
182
LOTZ Jennifer 
1977
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:32:55.02 
684
 
53
 
502
HEINE Oliver 
1972
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:32:55.09 
685
 
21
 
183
SCHNEIDMÜLLER Maria 
1983
Creditreform Gießen 00:32:57.08 
686
 
156
 
503
POSER Maik 
1993
MB Steinmüller 00:32:57.16 
687
 
80
 
504
SCHARFENBERG Oliver 
1986
Schunk Group 00:32:57.16 
688
 
81
 
505
HISSERICH David 
1988
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:32:58.38 
689
 
61
 
184
EIFF Laura 
1990
Team Ricarda 00:32:59.43 
690
 
54
 
506
MESECKE Marc 
1969
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:32:59.59 
691
 
22
 
185
BENZ Emese 
1980
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:33:02.06 
692
 
157
 
507
SCHAUMBURG Dennis 
1996
neusehland 00:33:03.22 
693
 
15
 
508
JUNG Ottmar 
1958
Schunk Group 00:33:03.26 
694
 
21
 
186
TRUBE Kiki 
1966
Schunk Group 00:33:03.38 
695
 
35
 
187
HÖHLE Laura 
1988
Ars Vivendi Seniorenresidenzen 00:33:05.01 
696
 
62
 
188
VETTERMANN Marie 
1994
neusehland 00:33:07.62 
697
 
158
 
509
KLEMENT Louis 
1993
Erich Carlé GmbH und Co. KG 00:33:08.93 
698
 
159
 
510
SELS Alexander 
1993
Erich Carlé GmbH und Co. KG 00:33:09.15 
699
 
160
 
511
LOTH Tobias 
1989
MB Steinmüller 00:33:10.18 
700
 
82
 
512
ZENGLER Daniel 
1987
Schlosser Cartrans 00:33:11.02 
701
 
63
 
189
LISON Janina 
1995
MTJZ Team Gießen 00:33:14.94 
702
 
51
 
513
MEUSER Dirk 
1966
Regierungspräsidium 00:33:15.03 
703
 
3
 
514
SCHMITT Lukas 
2000
Team THM 00:33:16.03 
704
 
22
 
190
BOLLER Martina 
1965
VG Gießen 00:33:21.75 
705
 
17
 
191
ACHENBACH Nicole 
1970
INTOS ELECTRONIC AG 00:33:23.03 
706
 
52
 
515
THOMOPOULOS Nikolaos 
1968
Canon Giessen GmbH 00:33:28.77 
707
 
23
 
192
SCHÖNBERGER Karin 
1966
Regierungspräsidium 00:33:32.26 
708
 
36
 
193
KRAUßE Michaela 
1984
Körperkonzept GbR 00:33:33.13 
709
 
21
 
194
BUSECK Jasna 
1978
Hessisches Amt für Versorgung und Soziales Gießen 00:33:33.16 
710
 
18
 
195
WÜRZ Anette 
1969
Volksbank Mittelhessen 00:33:33.69 
711
 
70
 
516
PETER Sebastian 
1983
REWE Alexander Marchel oHG 00:33:34.48 
712
 
2
 
196
BREHME Regina 
2002
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:33:35.33 
713
 
55
 
517
RIECK Marcel 
1971
txtconcept - agentürlich anders 00:33:35.44 
714
 
22
 
197
RIECK Stefanie 
1974
txtconcept - agentürlich anders 00:33:35.49 
715
 
37
 
198
GRAU Sina 
1986
ZeitRäume Reisen 00:33:37.08 
716
 
19
 
199
BREHME Ulrike 
1972
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:33:40.76 
717
 
161
 
518
ALKA Benjamin 
1992
REWE Alexander Marchel oHG 00:33:41.83 
718
 
16
 
519
ARSLANTAS Ertan 
1958
ISOF 00:33:42.93 
719
 
64
 
200
FRANZ Sophia 
1995
Volksbank Mittelhessen 00:33:42.97 
720
 
83
 
520
HOSSEINZADA Salman 
1988
Haas & Haas 00:33:43.66 
721
 
84
 
521
HELM Cornelius 
1986
Evangelische Regionalverwaltung Oberhessen 00:33:45.50 
722
 
85
 
522
REUTER Thorben 
1987
Evangelische Regionalverwaltung Oberhessen 00:33:45.55 
723
 
162
 
523
NÖH Claudius 
1991
Team THM 00:33:45.96 
724
 
71
 
524
RUPP Steffen 
1983
Team THM 00:33:46.52 
725
 
86
 
525
SCHUDT Florian 
1985
Team THM 00:33:47.27 
726
 
65
 
201
WASMUTH Nicole 
1993
JLU Gießen - GCSC 00:33:47.52 
727
 
66
 
202
BAUER Liza Benita 
1990
JLU Gießen - GCSC 00:33:47.78 
728
 
3
 
203
STUFF Isabelle 
1999
Sozialdienst katholischer Frauen e.V. 00:33:48.65 
729
 
163
 
526
WILLE Sarah Malin 
1994
Volksbank Mittelhessen 00:33:49.62 
730
 
67
 
204
ZEIDLER Lena 
1998
REWE Alexander Marchel oHG 00:33:50.06 
731
 
38
 
205
KNAUSS Jennifer 
1986
Behringer Touristik GmbH 00:33:51.56 
732
 
39
 
206
SEHRT Sabrina 
1986
Behringer Touristik GmbH 00:33:51.74 
733
 
68
 
207
WINTER Lisa Marie 
1989
Randstadt Deutschland 00:33:53.01 
734
 
40
 
208
KRISTEN-BURMANN Claudia 
1986
JLU Gießen - Institut für Veterinärvirologie 00:33:53.06 
735
 
23
 
209
BECKER Carina 
1977
Schunk Group 00:33:54.62 
736
 
41
 
527
LANGENSIEPEN Andreas 
1975
Gebrüder Langensiepen GmbH 00:33:55.10 
737
 
41
 
210
LANGENSIEPEN Nadine 
1984
Gebrüder Langensiepen GmbH 00:33:55.33 
738
 
164
 
528
WOTKA Dennis 
1990
Regierungspräsidium 00:33:55.73 
739
 
20
 
211
WILM Heike 
1970
Behringer Touristik GmbH 00:33:56.67 
740
 
24
 
212
SAMANS Birgit 
1966
Team THM 00:33:58.57 
741
 
24
 
213
KEITZER Melanie 
1975
Volksbank Heuchelheim eG 00:34:00.84 
742
 
87
 
529
MARCHEL Alexander 
1984
REWE Alexander Marchel oHG 00:34:02.14 
743
 
69
 
214
KILIAN Nora 
1994
Fa. Weber GmbH & Co. KG 00:34:04.22 
744
 
7
 
215
HAUSNER Heike 
1959
NOWEDA eG 00:34:05.22 
745
 
21
 
216
PFANNENSCHMIDT Ines 
1972
Regierungspräsidium 00:34:05.32 
746
 
23
 
217
BINDER Denise 
1983
Team THM 00:34:05.46 
747
 
42
 
218
LISS Anna 
1986
NOWEDA eG 00:34:06.07 
748
 
24
 
219
HEINRICH Olga 
1980
Regierungspräsidium 00:34:07.44 
749
 
88
 
530
SCHULTHEISS Thorben 
1987
ProPort Gruppe 00:34:07.63 
750
 
70
 
220
FRIEDRICH Vanessa 
1995
METTLER TOLEDO 00:34:08.90 
751
 
17
 
531
RAUSCH Helmut 
1958
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:34:09.10 
752
 
56
 
532
SIER Thomas 
1969
Studentenwerk Gießen 00:34:09.43 
753
 
25
 
221
HARTMANN Sonja 
1976
Sport für Sie 00:34:09.96 
754
 
25
 
222
HORAK Margarete 
1980
Ernsting's Family 00:34:11.22 
755
 
25
 
223
WAGNER Anke 
1968
Ernsting's Family 00:34:11.33 
756
 
71
 
224
KLAPPROTH Jasmin 
1993
Gießener Anzeiger 00:34:13.07 
757
 
26
 
225
NAGEL Sophie 
1983
ISOF 00:34:13.63 
758
 
26
 
226
SCHMIDT Bianca 
1978
ISOF 00:34:13.95 
759
 
72
 
227
PETERSEN Claudia 
1998
St. Josefs Krankenhaus Balserische Stiftung 00:34:16.34 
760
 
165
 
533
SHAKHDARYAN David 
1993
abakus Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH 00:34:19.54 
761
 
73
 
228
HOBEIN Anne-Katrin 
1996
St. Josefs Krankenhaus Balserische Stiftung 00:34:22.08 
762
 
22
 
229
PFEIFFER Susanne 
1970
Landkreis Gießen 00:34:22.34 
763
 
27
 
534
HECKELMANN Klaus 
1963
Canon Giessen GmbH 00:34:22.39 
764
 
74
 
230
KLINGELHÖFER Janina 
1990
Sozialdienst katholischer Frauen e.V. 00:34:22.57 
765
 
23
 
231
WAGNER Annette 
1971
Landkreis Gießen 00:34:22.57 
766
 
57
 
535
DASHEZEVENG Ganbold 
1972
Robert Brückel GmbH & Co. KG 00:34:25.24 
767
 
18
 
536
SCHEMM Christian 
1957
CAN-Automobile 00:34:26.05 
768
 
26
 
232
SCHEMM Almut 
1967
CAN-Automobile 00:34:26.20 
769
 
53
 
537
PAULI Rainer 
1965
Wohnbau Gießen GmbH 00:34:28.73 
770
 
58
 
538
HABERMANN Armin 
1972
Evangelische Regionalverwaltung Oberhessen 00:34:35.59 
771
 
72
 
539
KREUTZ Christian 
1980
Ars Vivendi Seniorenresidenzen 00:34:37.98 
772
 
89
 
540
ANDERSCH Christian 
1987
Ars Vivendi Seniorenresidenzen 00:34:38.00 
773
 
8
 
233
SEIFERTH Beate 
1960
Studentenwerk Gießen 00:34:38.87 
774
 
166
 
541
PFEIFF Moritz 
1994
ASP Architekten 00:34:40.27 
775
 
73
 
542
GEIER Christian 
1981
Fa. Weber GmbH & Co. KG 00:34:42.28 
776
 
167
 
543
KAISER Tobias 
1995
neusehland 00:34:44.35 
777
 
168
 
544
MATZ Yannic 
1998
abakus Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH 00:34:44.49 
778
 
75
 
234
HAMMERL Desiree 
1998
neusehland 00:34:44.68 
779
 
76
 
235
MEHLDAU Elisabeth 
1995
neusehland 00:34:45.32 
780
 
27
 
236
HOFFMANN Julia 
1974
neusehland 00:34:45.64 
781
 
4
 
545
STÖRKEL Robin 
2000
neusehland 00:34:45.66 
782
 
43
 
237
BECKER Nina 
1988
SWG 00:34:46.80 
783
 
169
 
546
CONRAD Philipp 
1998
DIA die.interaktiven GmbH & Co. KG 00:34:46.95 
784
 
28
 
238
SCHELD Ursula 
1978
IKK Südwest 00:34:47.76 
785
 
44
 
239
BUHL Anne 
1984
Reuter Garten- und Landschaftsbau 00:34:47.97 
786
 
28
 
547
BENDER Klaus 
1959
Canon Giessen GmbH 00:34:48.90 
787
 
9
 
240
DEVENTER Renate 
1962
VG Gießen 00:34:53.28 
788
 
170
 
548
AUMANN Daniel 
1993
Canon Giessen GmbH 00:34:53.72 
789
 
29
 
241
JACOBI Sylvaine 
1977
JLU Gießen - Institut für Veterinärvirologie 00:34:55.20 
790
 
171
 
549
BECKER Matthias 
1996
Robert Brückel GmbH & Co. KG 00:34:57.89 
791
 
90
 
550
SADJI Dawid 
1985
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:34:59.69 
792
 
74
 
551
JUNG Sebastian 
1983
MTJZ Team Gießen 00:35:01.23 
793
 
30
 
242
MARTSCHIN Ulrike 
1976
neusehland 00:35:06.52 
794
 
31
 
243
KNAUF Tanja 
1975
neusehland 00:35:06.97 
795
 
77
 
244
TADDEY Miriam 
1996
MTJZ Team Gießen 00:35:08.01 
796
 
10
 
245
KAMPERMANN-MATTES Susanne 
1961
SWG 00:35:08.15 
797
 
78
 
246
GEBHARDT Isabell 
1994
MTJZ Team Gießen 00:35:08.42 
798
 
54
 
552
RATZ Uwe 
1966
VIAOPTIC 00:35:12.53 
799
 
79
 
247
WOLOWCZYK Lisa 
1995
Team THM 00:35:13.70 
800
 
80
 
248
MÜLLER Juliane 
1992
Team THM 00:35:13.88 
801
 
81
 
249
HAIST Marleen 
1995
Team THM 00:35:14.13 
802
 
172
 
553
KRIEGLSTEIN Tim 
1989
Team THM 00:35:14.21 
803
 
75
 
554
TAMMER Martin 
1983
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:35:15.77 
804
 
42
 
555
WERNER Michael 
1977
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:35:15.90 
805
 
59
 
556
PIEH Timo 
1970
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:35:15.94 
806
 
173
 
557
GROß Alexander 
1991
neusehland 00:35:16.65 
807
 
174
 
558
MÜLLER Konstantin 
1991
neusehland 00:35:16.95 
808
 
82
 
250
ÜBERALL Monique 
1992
Team THM 00:35:17.34 
809
 
83
 
251
HAIN Lena 
1996
Team THM 00:35:17.71 
810
 
27
 
252
WEBER Mona 
1980
Team THM 00:35:19.74 
811
 
27
 
253
GRAU Ute 
1967
Rovema 00:35:21.47 
812
 
55
 
559
TENGELMANN Nils 
1968
Rovema 00:35:21.55 
813
 
28
 
254
LANGENSIEPEN Christiane 
1964
Gebrüder Langensiepen GmbH 00:35:22.27 
814
 
29
 
560
LANGENSIEPEN Detlef 
1960
Gebrüder Langensiepen GmbH 00:35:22.72 
815
 
76
 
561
MEIER Markus 
1982
abakus Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH 00:35:23.22 
816
 
28
 
255
GRUß Birgit 
1982
abakus Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH 00:35:24.73 
817
 
1
 
256
JOHNSON Casey 
2003
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:35:24.81 
818
 
77
 
562
WEIß Martin 
1980
LAWA Solutions GmbH 00:35:24.95 
819
 
3
 
257
BEPPERLING Nico 
2002
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:35:26.97 
820
 
24
 
258
KAUP Andrea 
1969
Regierungspräsidium 00:35:27.13 
821
 
45
 
259
KOSMOL Anja 
1986
Creditreform Gießen 00:35:27.84 
822
 
84
 
260
PRADL Katharina 
1993
Regierungspräsidium 00:35:28.00 
823
 
85
 
261
ANTMANSKY Lisa-Marie 
1993
Regierungspräsidium 00:35:29.20 
824
 
78
 
563
ELSCHNER Tim 
1980
LAWA Solutions GmbH 00:35:29.46 
825
 
175
 
564
BRUNOTTE Jonas 
1995
neusehland 00:35:33.31 
826
 
30
 
565
ERB Gerhild 
1960
St. Josefs Krankenhaus Balserische Stiftung 00:35:33.80 
827
 
79
 
566
WORDELL Mirko 
1980
LAWA Solutions GmbH 00:35:33.84 
828
 
80
 
567
HALBICH Jörg 
1980
Gießener Anzeiger 00:35:34.63 
829
 
91
 
568
LAMPRECHT Thomas 
1986
LAWA Solutions GmbH 00:35:37.11 
830
 
81
 
569
MEISER Marco 
1982
A+W Software GmbH 00:35:38.55 
831
 
92
 
570
MELLER Sebastian 
1984
Fabrik19 GmbH 00:35:42.01 
832
 
31
 
571
MAHLMANN Johannes 
1961
Sozialdienst katholischer Frauen e.V. 00:35:43.42 
833
 
86
 
262
KEINER Laura 
1995
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:35:44.51 
834
 
87
 
263
MILTENBURG Denise 
1993
Weimer Gruppe 00:35:44.71 
835
 
88
 
264
ARTZ Katharina 
1997
Gießener Anzeiger 00:35:46.40 
836
 
25
 
265
VAN OSCH Sabine 
1972
Lebenshilfe Wetzlar-Weilburg e.V. 00:35:46.43&nb