6. Giessener Firmenlauf 2019 am: 14.05.19
Veranstalter: Startschuss fürs Leben e.V.

 
3,1 km Walking
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
BUSCH Christina 
1987
Sozialdienst katholischer Frauen e.V. 00:28:19.02 
2
 
1
 
2
MECHANEZIDIS Magdalena 
1983
Sozialdienst katholischer Frauen e.V. 00:28:40.92 
3
 
1
 
3
SCHAAL Bärbel 
1963
Behringer Touristik 00:28:56.26 
4
 
1
 
4
BREITSTADT Susanne 
1968
Regierungspräsidium Gießen 00:29:19.21 
5
 
1
 
1
BREITSTADT Andreas 
1968
Regierungspräsidium Gießen 00:29:22.29 
6
 
2
 
2
MOLL Dirk 
1967
Behringer Touristik 00:29:28.45 
7
 
2
 
5
ADAMS Sibille 
1964
METTLER TOLEDO 00:29:50.48 
8
 
1
 
6
LUCKHAUS Vanessa 
1994
Behringer Touristik 00:30:09.18 
9
 
2
 
7
BENDA Christina 
1986
Behringer Touristik 00:30:09.33 
10
 
3
 
8
BAUCH Mareike 
1987
Volksbank Heuchelheim eG 00:30:46.02 
11
 
1
 
9
GARCIA Birgit 
1971
Volksbank Heuchelheim eG 00:30:47.59 
12
 
2
 
10
DECHERT-SCHMIDT Elke 
1965
NOWEDA eG 00:30:48.11 
13
 
1
 
11
MANK Gabriele 
1959
METTLER TOLEDO 00:30:48.18 
14
 
1
 
3
BIESCHKE Torsten 
1972
Canon Giessen 00:31:24.34 
15
 
2
 
12
KLEE Michaela 
1972
Abicor Binzel 00:31:28.02 
16
 
3
 
13
WEIHRAUCH Simone 
1971
INFO GmbH - Institut für Organisationen 00:31:31.20 
17
 
3
 
14
BEIMEL Melanie 
1966
Druckerei Bender GmbH 00:31:31.52 
18
 
4
 
15
SCHMIDT Tamara 
1972
Druckerei Bender GmbH 00:31:31.85 
19
 
1
 
16
SEYFERT Anne 
1979
Druckerei Bender GmbH 00:31:32.02 
20
 
2
 
17
SCHNEIDER Nadja 
1992
INFO GmbH - Institut für Organisationen 00:31:33.52 
21
 
3
 
4
KRING Wolfgang 
1968
INFO GmbH - Institut für Organisationen 00:31:33.61 
22
 
4
 
18
GERHARD Carolin 
1987
INFO GmbH - Institut für Organisationen 00:31:33.76 
23
 
2
 
5
PUSSEL Stephan 
1971
Sozialdienst katholischer Frauen e.V. 00:31:39.43 
24
 
1
 
6
LACHNITT Louis 
1985
Sozialdienst katholischer Frauen e.V. 00:31:42.47 
25
 
2
 
19
REINSTÄDTLER Maike 
1980
Stadtverwaltung Gießen, Eine Stadt ein Team 00:31:44.17 
26
 
2
 
7
KNOTHE Fabian 
1987
Versorgungsamt Gießen 00:31:44.19 
27
 
2
 
20
KUNZ Karina 
1976
Stadtverwaltung Gießen, Eine Stadt ein Team 00:31:45.20 
28
 
1
 
8
BENDER Klaus 
1959
Canon Giessen 00:32:00.42 
29
 
4
 
21
SPRING Sabine 
1967
Canon Giessen 00:32:01.23 
30
 
3
 
22
HAAS Aylin 
1995
Sozialdienst katholischer Frauen e.V. 00:32:06.20 
31
 
3
 
9
RICHTER Patrick 
1985
Sozialdienst katholischer Frauen e.V. 00:32:06.31 
32
 
1
 
10
GATH Burkhard 
1961
Canon Giessen 00:32:18.09 
33
 
5
 
23
EISE Carmen 
1969
METTLER TOLEDO 00:32:18.14 
34
 
3
 
24
HUMBURG Martina 
1960
METTLER TOLEDO 00:32:18.19 
35
 
5
 
25
KREMER Simone 
1973
Canon Giessen 00:32:28.05 
36
 
3
 
11
SCHMIDT Holger 
1971
Volksbank Heuchelheim eG 00:32:32.09 
37
 
6
 
26
STAMM Silke 
1968
Versorgungsamt Gießen 00:32:38.23 
38
 
6
 
27
PFANNENSCHMIDT Ines 
1972
Regierungspräsidium Gießen 00:32:39.36 
39
 
7
 
28
SEELBACH Gabriele 
1965
Weber GmbH & Co. KG 00:32:39.66 
40
 
4
 
29
KAUS Ingrid 
1964
Versorgungsamt Gießen 00:32:39.96 
41
 
4
 
30
OLEMOTZ Marie 
1996
Behringer Touristik 00:32:50.00 
42
 
5
 
31
MEINL Elena 
1994
Behringer Touristik 00:32:50.04 
43
 
4
 
12
REIN Andreas 
1968
Aktiv Mietpark 00:32:50.04 
44
 
8
 
32
GEIßLER Claudia 
1969
Abicor Binzel 00:32:51.73 
45
 
3
 
33
STEINMÜLLER Anke 
1977
Volksbank Heuchelheim eG 00:32:52.00 
46
 
4
 
34
STEIN Nadine 
1977
Volksbank Heuchelheim eG 00:32:52.07 
47
 
9
 
35
OPPLER Birgit 
1968
Volksbank Heuchelheim eG 00:32:52.16 
48
 
10
 
36
JUNG Kerstin 
1967
Volksbank Heuchelheim eG 00:32:52.64 
49
 
1
 
13
SCHNEIDER Christian 
1977
Volksbank Heuchelheim eG 00:32:52.66 
50
 
6
 
37
MÜLLER Julia 
1994
Stadtverwaltung Gießen, Eine Stadt ein Team 00:33:04.10 
51
 
7
 
38
MÜLLER Nicole 
1972
Stadtverwaltung Gießen, Eine Stadt ein Team 00:33:04.24 
52
 
3
 
39
HOFFMANN Anna 
1984
Stadtverwaltung Gießen, Eine Stadt ein Team 00:33:12.32 
53
 
2
 
14
BREUER Uwe 
1964
Canon Giessen 00:33:16.30 
54
 
11
 
40
KEßLER Beate 
1965
Canon Giessen 00:33:16.54 
55
 
5
 
41
STOCKDREHER Pia 
1962
Canon Giessen 00:33:19.27 
56
 
8
 
42
SUGASE Saori 
1970
Canon Giessen 00:33:19.44 
57
 
12
 
43
BANGEL Bärbel 
1966
Abicor Binzel 00:33:22.75 
58
 
4
 
15
REHBERG Michael 
1971
Volksbank Mittelhessen eG 00:33:28.12 
59
 
5
 
44
BERGMANN Laura 
1989
Behringer Touristik 00:33:28.83 
60
 
9
 
45
SCHÖN Anke 
1970
Behringer Touristik 00:33:29.07 
61
 
6
 
46
WAGNER-HEIL Susanne 
1961
LHWW 00:33:32.98 
62
 
4
 
47
SCHABEL Jennifer 
1980
Sozialdienst katholischer Frauen e.V. 00:33:36.39 
63
 
7
 
48
REINHARDT Monika 
1960
Sozialdienst katholischer Frauen e.V. 00:33:36.52 
64
 
5
 
16
ERDEL Kai 
1967
Sozialdienst katholischer Frauen e.V. 00:33:36.71 
65
 
8
 
49
HAAS Angela 
1960
Volksbank Heuchelheim eG 00:33:41.36 
66
 
5
 
50
SORG Diana 
1976
SKS Schneider Kniese Steuerberater PartGmbB 00:33:46.60 
67
 
6
 
51
KESSLER Anke 
1977
SKS Schneider Kniese Steuerberater PartGmbB 00:33:46.91 
68
 
9
 
52
VORNLOCHER Garbriela 
1963
Volksbank Mittelhessen eG 00:33:46.92 
69
 
10
 
53
REITZ Sylvia 
1970
SKS Schneider Kniese Steuerberater PartGmbB 00:33:47.13 
70
 
1
 
54
ERGÜN Sarah 
2001
SKS Schneider Kniese Steuerberater PartGmbB 00:33:50.77 
71
 
10
 
55
SPOHR Bianka 
1964
Regierungspräsidium Gießen 00:33:52.25 
72
 
13
 
56
SCHÄFER Lynda 
1966
Regierungspräsidium Gießen 00:33:52.39 
73
 
14
 
57
PAULSEN Anke 
1965
Regierungspräsidium Gießen 00:33:52.41 
74
 
15
 
58
HERMANN Sabrina 
1965
Sozialdienst katholischer Frauen e.V. 00:34:07.23 
75
 
11
 
59
HUPEL Christina 
1960
Volksbank Mittelhessen eG 00:34:07.69 
76
 
11
 
60
BROSIG Anja 
1972
Volksbank Mittelhessen eG 00:34:07.98 
77
 
16
 
61
RABENAU Heike 
1965
Volksbank Mittelhessen eG 00:34:08.35 
78
 
4
 
17
BARTSCH Dan 
1986
SKS Schneider Kniese Steuerberater PartGmbB 00:34:15.66 
79
 
6
 
18
PETER Alex 
1967
Volksbank Heuchelheim eG 00:34:21.87 
80
 
12
 
62
GERHARD Sandra 
1971
Stadtverwaltung Gießen, Eine Stadt ein Team 00:34:28.32 
81
 
1
 
19
RAUCH Richard 
1984
ZeitRäume Reisen 00:34:30.38 
82
 
13
 
63
HOCHHEIMER Els 
1970
ZeitRäume Reisen 00:34:30.91 
83
 
14
 
64
OPPELT Ariane 
1974
Studentenwerk Gießen 00:34:32.76 
84
 
1
 
20
ARNOLD Hans 
1954
Jugendwerkstatt 00:34:33.23 
85
 
7
 
65
JACOBI Katrin 
1979
Haas & Haas 00:34:35.73 
86
 
8
 
66
JUNG Sarah 
1978
Haas & Haas 00:34:35.91 
87
 
1
 
67
TARNOW Bettina 
1953
Versorgungsamt Gießen 00:35:08.02 
88
 
12
 
68
KLOTZ Astrid 
1963
Sozialdienst katholischer Frauen e.V. 00:35:08.62 
89
 
17
 
69
RICHTER Stefanie 
1968
Sozialdienst katholischer Frauen e.V. 00:35:08.86 
90
 
2
 
70
WAGNER Ulrike 
1956
Versorgungsamt Gießen 00:35:09.83 
91
 
15
 
71
BIEHL Sandra 
1971
Stadtverwaltung Gießen, Eine Stadt ein Team 00:35:10.07 
92
 
3
 
72
BEPLER Doris 
1958
Volksbank Heuchelheim eG 00:35:14.93 
93
 
4
 
73
BEPLER Heike 
1957
Volksbank Heuchelheim eG 00:35:15.20 
94
 
13
 
74
NIEMANN Andrea 
1963
Volksbank Heuchelheim eG 00:35:15.33 
95
 
18
 
75
RIEHM Manuela 
1967
CPE 00:35:22.84 
96
 
14
 
76
SPRANKEL Luitgard 
1960
CPE 00:35:23.25 
97
 
15
 
77
BLÖßER Ulrike 
1963
AWO Stadtkreis Giessen 00:35:43.95 
98
 
7
 
78
WALTER Tina 
1995
Reuter Garten- und Landschaftsbau 00:35:51.72 
99
 
9
 
79
SCHOMBER Petra 
1975
Behringer Touristik 00:36:00.50 
100
 
16
 
80
MEIXNER-RÖTTGER Ortrud 
1960
Regierungspräsidium Gießen 00:36:04.11 
101
 
2
 
21
KELLY Robert 
1959
LHWW 00:36:05.43 
102
 
17
 
81
FREYBERG Ingeborg 
1962
Abicor Binzel 00:36:14.73 
103
 
5
 
82
MOHR Eva 
1980
Studentenwerk Gießen 00:36:15.55 
104
 
6
 
83
LANG Lara 
1987
Studentenwerk Gießen 00:36:15.60 
105
 
10
 
84
POHL Sandra 
1979
Studentenwerk Gießen 00:36:15.87 
106
 
11
 
85
OHLSEN Anika 
1978
Studentenwerk Gießen 00:36:16.36 
107
 
16
 
86
MAURER Nicole 
1973
SKS Schneider Kniese Steuerberater PartGmbB 00:36:23.16 
108
 
17
 
87
SCHULLER Roswitha 
1970
voestalpine 00:36:25.80 
109
 
12
 
88
ANSEL Barbara 
1977
Pascoe Naturmedizin 00:36:52.72 
110
 
19
 
89
WAGNER Adeltraud 
1965
Pascoe Naturmedizin 00:36:52.73 
111
 
7
 
90
GAN Vanessa 
1987
Regierungspräsidium Gießen 00:36:58.70 
112
 
18
 
91
BURK-MÜLLER Regine 
1961
SKS Schneider Kniese Steuerberater PartGmbB 00:36:58.71 
113
 
2
 
92
WEBER Rosemarie 
1953
Haas & Haas 00:36:59.14 
114
 
18
 
93
SELBITSCHKA Annabell 
1971
Haas & Haas 00:36:59.24 
115
 
5
 
22
KIEßLING Ricardo 
1985
Regierungspräsidium Gießen 00:36:59.47 
116
 
8
 
94
TIMMERMANN Laura 
1991
Haas & Haas 00:36:59.88 
117
 
5
 
95
FEUSTEL Sabine 
1959
Regierungspräsidium Gießen 00:36:59.97 
118
 
19
 
96
ROBINETTE Tanja 
1974
Regierungspräsidium Gießen 00:37:00.01 
119
 
2
 
23
SANDER Heiko 
1978
Regierungspräsidium Gießen 00:37:00.02 
120
 
20
 
97
TORKLER Corinna 
1966
Schunk-Group 00:37:00.57 
121
 
3
 
24
SINNER Norbert 
1962
Regierungspräsidium Gießen 00:37:01.67 
122
 
20
 
98
OSWALD Shabnam 
1974
Regierungspräsidium Gießen 00:37:01.84 
123
 
3
 
25
BILLEN Michael 
1957
CPE 00:37:02.33 
124
 
21
 
99
KRAUTSCHICK-KUHN Ina 
1971
CPE 00:37:02.93 
125
 
7
 
26
MOHR Rene 
1967
Regierungspräsidium Gießen 00:37:06.39 
126
 
9
 
100
DEGLMANN Jasmin 
1991
BAMF 00:37:06.64 
127
 
2
 
27
ENGEL Michael 
1982
TH Mittelhessen 00:37:06.67 
128
 
8
 
101
OHLMEYER Hannah 
1987
TH Mittelhessen 00:37:09.26 
129
 
13
 
102
TAUBER Sandra 
1978
voestalpine 00:37:09.49 
130
 
6
 
103
EICHELMANN Helga 
1956
voestalpine 00:37:09.54 
131
 
14
 
104
READINGER Ludmila 
1979
Studentenwerk Gießen 00:37:16.04 
132
 
10
 
105
DICKEL Franziska 
1993
Studentenwerk Gießen 00:37:16.63 
133
 
7
 
106
SCHMIDT Christel 
1956
SKS Schneider Kniese Steuerberater PartGmbB 00:37:16.81 
134
 
21
 
107
MÖGLICH Stefanie 
1969
Stadtverwaltung Gießen, Eine Stadt ein Team 00:37:19.46 
135
 
15
 
108
HAMMER Nicole 
1977
Stadtverwaltung Gießen, Eine Stadt ein Team 00:37:19.50 
136
 
8
 
109
HENKE-SAIPT Alice 
1957
Stadtverwaltung Gießen, Eine Stadt ein Team 00:37:19.59 
137
 
16
 
110
MÜLLER Diana 
1979
Stadtverwaltung Gießen, Eine Stadt ein Team 00:37:20.30 
138
 
17
 
111
KEßLER Christiane 
1975
Stadtverwaltung Gießen, Eine Stadt ein Team 00:37:20.35 
139
 
4
 
28
BÖHRINGER Frank 
1962
Regierungspräsidium Gießen 00:37:20.87 
140
 
6
 
112
FLACH Irina 
1980
Studentenwerk Gießen 00:37:21.03 
141
 
11
 
113
AGOSTA Sabine 
1991
Regierungspräsidium Gießen 00:37:22.01 
142
 
12
 
114
LEITNER Madeleine 
1991
Regierungspräsidium Gießen 00:37:22.57 
143
 
5
 
29
KELLER Christian 
1972
Canon Giessen 00:37:23.36 
144
 
22
 
115
WAGNER Elisabet 
1972
Canon Giessen 00:37:24.09 
145
 
7
 
116
RÜCKERSHÄUSER Isabel 
1984
Abicor Binzel 00:37:27.76 
146
 
18
 
117
CROMBACH Diana 
1975
Abicor Binzel 00:37:27.88 
147
 
22
 
118
CZACK Birgit 
1966
voestalpine 00:37:29.17 
148
 
13
 
119
HARTEL Kim-Eileen 
1994
Gießener Anzeiger 00:37:29.89 
149
 
14
 
120
JUNGHANNS Tanita 
1991
Gießener Anzeiger 00:37:30.04 
150
 
19
 
121
GIMBEL Heike 
1963
Gießener Anzeiger 00:37:31.06 
151
 
20
 
122
SALZMANN Eva 
1960
Stadtverwaltung Gießen, Eine Stadt ein Team 00:37:36.94 
152
 
19
 
123
LUDWIG Alexandra 
1977
Volksbank Mittelhessen eG 00:37:37.48 
153
 
23
 
124
DOKTER Iris 
1971
Volksbank Mittelhessen eG 00:37:39.18 
154
 
21
 
125
HEIDRICH LORSBACH Elke 
1961
Alcedis 00:37:43.62 
155
 
23
 
126
STORZ-ARNOLD Bettina 
1968
Alcedis 00:37:43.96 
156
 
24
 
127
RAUCH Kerstin 
1972
Praxis am Stadtturm 00:37:54.57 
157
 
22
 
128
SCHMID-KREUZER Petra 
1964
MB Steinmüller GmbH 00:37:57.40 
158
 
23
 
129
BOYENS Sylke 
1963
MB Steinmüller GmbH 00:37:58.37 
159
 
4
 
30
MESAROSCH Anton 
1959
Schunk-Group 00:38:00.06 
160
 
9
 
130
MÜLLER-WELLING Hannelore 
1956
LHWW 00:38:01.96 
161
 
24
 
131
HAHN Wilma 
1964
LHWW 00:38:02.33 
162
 
25
 
132
KAUSS Anke 
1961
Evangelische Regionalverwaltung Oberhessen 00:38:03.91 
163
 
26
 
133
LEIDICH Kristina 
1962
Evangelische Regionalverwaltung Oberhessen 00:38:04.56 
164
 
24
 
134
SCHOLL Neceminda 
1965
Canon Giessen 00:38:08.47 
165
 
25
 
135
NIKOLAUS-DANIEL Anja 
1968
Canon Giessen 00:38:08.97 
166
 
26
 
136
DOMNICK Andrea 
1966
CPE 00:38:11.57 
167
 
15
 
137
WEIGELT Anna 
1996
Sozialdienst katholischer Frauen e.V. 00:38:13.49 
168
 
8
 
138
BUTZIN-LITSCHEWSKY Tanja 
1981
BAMF 00:38:14.50 
169
 
25
 
139
RHEINFRANK Angela 
1972
Haas & Haas 00:38:25.39 
170
 
10
 
140
KÖHLER Martina 
1957
Haas & Haas 00:38:25.59 
171
 
20
 
141
MÜLLER Daniela 
1978
Canon Giessen 00:38:27.01 
172
 
5
 
31
PFALZGRAF Dieter 
1963
Canon Giessen 00:38:27.14 
173
 
9
 
142
FALK Manuela 
1988
Gießener Anzeiger 00:38:28.90 
174
 
10
 
143
TINZ Anika 
1987
Gießener Anzeiger 00:38:28.98 
175
 
11
 
144
LEHNERT Julia 
1987
Gießener Anzeiger 00:38:29.12 
176
 
26
 
145
MÜLLER Betina 
1971
Regierungspräsidium Gießen 00:38:34.74 
177
 
5
 
32
PFEIFF Ulrich 
1956
ASP Architekten 00:38:39.22 
178
 
12
 
146
STRÖBEL Verena 
1986
ASP Architekten 00:38:39.40 
179
 
27
 
147
PFEIFF Karin 
1961
ASP Architekten 00:38:40.84 
180
 
6
 
33
KNÖß Jan 
1962
CPE 00:38:49.02 
181
 
7
 
34
PLECHL Manfred 
1963
CPE 00:38:49.17 
182
 
11
 
148
HAMMEL Carmen 
1959
CPE 00:38:50.29 
183
 
12
 
149
RABENAU Ilka 
1959
Sozialdienst katholischer Frauen e.V. 00:38:51.42 
184
 
27
 
150
SCHMIDT Anja 
1974
Regierungspräsidium Gießen 00:39:07.69 
185
 
8
 
35
HELLWICH Jürgen 
1962
LHWW 00:39:09.33 
186
 
16
 
151
LEPPER Vanessa 
1997
LHWW 00:39:14.30 
187
 
17
 
152
WUCKE Kim Larissa 
1991
LHWW 00:39:14.75 
188
 
18
 
153
HÖß Isabell-Denise 
1991
LHWW 00:39:14.81 
189
 
28
 
154
VOLK Tanja 
1972
Behringer Touristik 00:39:16.50 
190
 
19
 
155
DOUSA Ann-Sophie 
1997
Volksbank Mittelhessen eG 00:39:20.57 
191
 
9
 
36
HEUBEL Christian 
1963
Regierungspräsidium Gießen 00:39:22.75 
192
 
29
 
156
BANGEL Inge 
1971
Regierungspräsidium Gießen 00:39:23.01 
193
 
8
 
37
FLICK Thomas 
1966
Bilfinger EMS GmbH, Buseck 00:39:23.54 
194
 
28
 
157
FORBACH Eva 
1961
Bilfinger EMS GmbH, Buseck 00:39:23.94 
195
 
27
 
158
BROD Gabriele 
1965
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:39:24.92 
196
 
9
 
38
WEDEKIND Peter 
1966
Canon Giessen 00:39:31.42 
197
 
29
 
159
HEGER Heidrun 
1960
Abicor Binzel 00:39:40.03 
198
 
10
 
39
FERNANDEZ César 
1962
ASP Architekten 00:39:42.70 
199
 
9
 
160
BENENOWSKI Daniela 
1983
voestalpine 00:39:48.03 
200
 
28
 
161
KURU Filiz 
1969
Canon Giessen 00:40:05.12 
201
 
6
 
40
WELLER Thomas 
1959
Canon Giessen 00:40:06.80 
202
 
30
 
162
PORT Carmen 
1961
Canon Giessen 00:40:06.84 
203
 
10
 
41
HOFFMANN Matthias 
1969
Canon Giessen 00:40:07.13 
204
 
31
 
163
SCHÖN Ute 
1962
IKK Südwest 00:40:20.87 
205
 
29
 
164
POHL Silke 
1968
Studentenwerk Gießen 00:40:21.28 
206
 
13
 
165
REIN Julia 
1988
Studentenwerk Gießen 00:40:21.55 
207
 
30
 
166
SCHAUB Andrea 
1967
Ferrero 00:40:36.05 
208
 
31
 
167
CABRAS BALIA Antonella 
1965
Ferrero 00:40:36.13 
209
 
10
 
168
RIPPLINGER Irene 
1982
Robert Brückel GmbH & Co. KG 00:41:41.08 
210
 
13
 
169
NICKEL Gaby 
1959
AWO Stadtkreis Giessen 00:42:30.89 
211
 
20
 
170
AYILDIZ Aytan 
1991
AWO Stadtkreis Giessen 00:42:30.94 
212
 
21
 
171
RÜCKEL Desiree 
1976
AWO Stadtkreis Giessen 00:42:31.35 
213
 
32
 
172
HABERLA Birgit 
1969
AWO Stadtkreis Giessen 00:42:31.78 
214
 
33
 
173
KESSLER Manuela 
1966
LHWW 00:42:35.54 
215
 
34
 
174
BÖHM Beate 
1967
Kreisverwaltung Gießen 00:43:32.17 
 
5,3 km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
WEISS Moritz 
1992
Körperkonzept GbR 00:16:33.65 
2
 
1
 
2
SCHAAKE Sebastian 
1977
Schunk-Group 00:17:01.53 
3
 
1
 
3
OEHLER Carsten 
1989
ROVEMA GmbH 00:17:11.91 
4
 
2
 
4
MENZ Philipp 
1988
Schunk-Group 00:17:29.30 
5
 
2
 
5
CORVALAN Hector 
1976
die.interaktiven GmbH & Co. KG 00:18:14.18 
6
 
3
 
6
DROLSBACH Jan 
1986
neusehland 00:18:14.30 
7
 
1
 
7
FREIDANK Jan 
1968
TH Mittelhessen 00:18:44.57 
8
 
3
 
8
BARCHFELD Rüdiger 
1978
Ferrero 00:18:57.35 
9
 
2
 
9
HAAS Philipp 
1993
Schunk-Group 00:18:59.66 
10
 
3
 
10
GEBREMICHAEL Dawit 
1990
Faber & Schnepp 00:19:01.61 
11
 
1
 
11
RODRIGUEZ Paul 
1980
Therapeutikum Vitale Mitte 00:19:04.88 
12
 
4
 
12
BIEDENKAPP Timo 
1986
Schunk-Group 00:19:06.15 
13
 
4
 
13
FISCHER Nick 
1992
Schunk-Group 00:19:06.22 
14
 
1
 
14
HUCHT Sebastian 
1974
SchäferGarten 00:19:08.21 
15
 
1
 
1
RACHOWSKI Franziska 
1992
Körperkonzept GbR 00:19:08.43 
16
 
5
 
15
HEILMANN Danny 
1985
abakus Steuerberatungsges. mbH 00:19:16.32 
17
 
5
 
16
BREMER Jan 
1992
Schunk-Group 00:19:17.68 
18
 
6
 
17
ECKSTEIN Johannes 
1988
LHWW 00:19:19.85 
19
 
1
 
2
SCHMITT Lisa 
1988
Sozialdienst katholischer Frauen e.V. 00:19:23.28 
20
 
6
 
18
HILD Tim 
1992
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:19:32.49 
21
 
2
 
19
GRIELL Ben 
1982
Praxis für OSTEOPATHIE BEN GRIELL / Wetzlar 00:19:37.60 
22
 
2
 
3
JAGO Kristina 
1986
Therapiezentrum Berno Pelikan 00:19:37.88 
23
 
7
 
20
KÖHLER Sebastian 
1991
Schunk-Group 00:19:39.79 
24
 
7
 
21
MARTIN René 
1986
Regierungspräsidium Gießen 00:19:42.64 
25
 
8
 
22
MUSIAL Lukasz 
1990
TSC Freispeed Bodenheim 00:19:45.08 
26
 
3
 
23
LAUER André 
1982
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:20:00.96 
27
 
8
 
24
HARDT Patrick 
1988
Pfeiffer Vacuum 00:20:06.98 
28
 
9
 
25
STAUBACH Timo 
1986
Schunk-Group 00:20:08.21 
29
 
2
 
26
KARGER Volker 
1971
Staatliches Schulamt für den Landkreis Gießen und den Vogelsbergkreis 00:20:10.93 
30
 
9
 
27
HORST Julian David 
1994
Schunk-Group 00:20:12.55 
31
 
4
 
28
BARTIG Paul 
1978
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:20:20.95 
32
 
10
 
29
ROLSHAUSEN Tim 
1989
METTLER TOLEDO 00:20:22.53 
33
 
11
 
30
LOTZ Vitali 
1986
Hochwald Foods GmbH 00:20:23.06 
34
 
4
 
31
HINCHLIFFE David 
1982
Alcedis 00:20:32.60 
35
 
1
 
32
JÄGER Tim 
2000
Schunk-Group 00:20:34.38 
36
 
2
 
33
KUNZ Richard 
1969
NOWEDA eG 00:20:40.99 
37
 
3
 
4
WESP Dr. Veronika 
1987
Regierungspräsidium Gießen 00:20:45.86 
38
 
12
 
34
KAUTZNER Björn 
1988
Schunk-Group 00:20:48.57 
39
 
3
 
35
PFEIFFER Ralf 
1968
Körperkonzept GbR 00:20:53.98 
40
 
10
 
36
LINDNER Simon 
1995
Schunk-Group 00:20:54.58 
41
 
11
 
37
BLOMEYER Felix 
1991
CURSOR Software AG 00:20:54.62 
42
 
1
 
38
OTTO Max 
2003
Wohnbau Gießen GmbH 00:20:57.16 
43
 
4
 
39
MÜLLER Jens-Oliver 
1966
KKP Rechtsanwälte 00:20:58.61 
44
 
5
 
40
SCHWABENLAND Dimitri 
1984
Schreinerei Thomas Leitner 00:21:01.84 
45
 
13
 
41
PLUTZ Jan 
1989
Schunk-Group 00:21:04.64 
46
 
3
 
42
KANDLER Steffen 
1973
JLU Gießen - Institut für Katholische Theologie 00:21:05.06 
47
 
1
 
43
BRIETZKE Jochen 
1960
Stadtwerke Gießen 00:21:06.10 
48
 
12
 
44
LANG Benjamin 
1996
Schunk-Group 00:21:07.71 
49
 
13
 
45
STEINBACH Marek 
1997
JLU Gießen - Institut für Katholische Theologie 00:21:07.74 
50
 
6
 
46
APPEL Matthias 
1983
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:21:09.19 
51
 
14
 
47
DIETRICH Maurice 
1995
Canon Giessen 00:21:09.69 
52
 
1
 
48
WESSENDORF Peter 
1958
ROVEMA GmbH 00:21:14.02 
53
 
7
 
49
HAERTLÉ Manuel 
1982
FEIG ELECTRONIC 00:21:15.77 
54
 
5
 
50
WISSLING Matthias 
1975
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:21:16.52 
55
 
4
 
51
MÜHLHANS Jörg 
1970
ASW 00:21:20.41 
56
 
14
 
52
LOMAKIN Tom 
1988
INTOS ELECTRONIC AG 00:21:21.14 
57
 
1
 
5
HAFNER Olga 
1976
FEIG ELECTRONIC 00:21:22.62 
58
 
8
 
53
WECKMANN Timo 
1984
Schunk-Group 00:21:26.66 
59
 
15
 
54
BIEN Kevin 
1992
Gießener Anzeiger 00:21:27.20 
60
 
1
 
6
HAHNFELD Karin 
1974
Prima-Klima-Team Kretz + Wahl 00:21:27.80 
61
 
5
 
55
HOFMEIER Ralf 
1969
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:21:29.06 
62
 
5
 
56
FRITZ Stefan 
1974
Sozialdienst katholischer Frauen e.V. 00:21:31.33 
63
 
16
 
57
KÖPPEN Robert 
1994
A+W 00:21:34.56 
64
 
17
 
58
LANG Christoph 
1992
Weimer Gruppe 00:21:39.23 
65
 
9
 
59
KINDLER Gordian 
1982
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:21:41.32 
66
 
18
 
60
THIELMANN Frank 
1996
Weber GmbH & Co. KG 00:21:42.34 
67
 
15
 
61
FALGENHAUER Michael Ben 
1988
TH Mittelhessen 00:21:43.27 
68
 
2
 
62
SCHÄFER Hans-Peter 
1956
Schunk-Group 00:21:43.35 
69
 
19
 
63
KONRAD Christian 
1991
CURSOR Software AG 00:21:44.96 
70
 
16
 
64
PRASS Dominic 
1988
Aktiv Mietpark 00:21:46.69 
71
 
17
 
65
KRAFT Marcel 
1987
Schunk-Group 00:21:48.73 
72
 
6
 
66
HOFMANN Marc 
1974
Weimer Gruppe 00:21:50.89 
73
 
2
 
67
PIACENZA Davide 
2002
Ferrero 00:21:52.25 
74
 
20
 
68
SEIDLER Fabian 
1990
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:21:53.70 
75
 
6
 
69
SCHMIDT Jens 
1966
Stadtwerke Gießen 00:21:57.69 
76
 
21
 
70
REUHL Felix 
1995
Faber & Schnepp 00:21:57.79 
77
 
3
 
71
STREUBER Frank 
1958
Regierungspräsidium Gießen 00:22:02.43 
78
 
18
 
72
HARTMANN Matthias 
1985
Regierungspräsidium Gießen 00:22:02.83 
79
 
22
 
73
SCHMUCK Tobias 
1991
Autoservice Fries 00:22:04.79 
80
 
23
 
74
WEBER Lukas 
1990
SchäferGarten 00:22:10.40 
81
 
24
 
75
HEHN Daniel 
1995
Schunk-Group 00:22:11.79 
82
 
19
 
76
EBRAHIMI Amin 
1985
Tom&Sally?s Mittelhessen 00:22:12.32 
83
 
25
 
77
NJOMOU Sedrick 
1992
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:22:12.38 
84
 
26
 
78
RIPPEL Adrian 
1990
Schreinerei Thomas Leitner 00:22:13.38 
85
 
10
 
79
TONDERA Johannes 
1984
MTJZ 00:22:13.91 
86
 
7
 
80
WINDRICH Michael 
1966
Schunk-Group 00:22:16.18 
87
 
20
 
81
KOPTA Simon 
1988
die.interaktiven GmbH & Co. KG 00:22:16.69 
88
 
21
 
82
WAGNER Marc 
1987
Schunk-Group 00:22:18.94 
89
 
6
 
83
SAEIDI Hamid 
1979
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:22:19.38 
90
 
8
 
84
GROSS Hartmut 
1966
Schunk-Group 00:22:19.92 
91
 
7
 
85
MARTIN Witali 
1970
Schunk-Group 00:22:22.18 
92
 
27
 
86
SCHNEEBERGER Tim 
1996
Weber GmbH & Co. KG 00:22:23.01 
93
 
28
 
87
HORN Felix 
1990
Schunk-Group 00:22:26.52 
94
 
11
 
88
FINK Ingo 
1983
Schunk-Group 00:22:28.47 
95
 
2
 
89
PLUMM Jürgen 
1962
Schunk-Group 00:22:28.54 
96
 
29
 
90
ENUS Wladislaw 
1990
Weimer Gruppe 00:22:31.58 
97
 
22
 
91
BECKER Oliver 
1989
Stadtwerke Gießen 00:22:31.72 
98
 
30
 
92
PLITT-GEIßLER Johannes 
1993
Lahnpark Vital 00:22:32.25 
99
 
23
 
93
FRANZ Michail 
1989
Fabrik19 GmbH 00:22:33.04 
100
 
12
 
94
MARCH Christian 
1983
Schunk-Group 00:22:34.76 
101
 
24
 
95
HOPFINGER Robin 
1989
ROVEMA GmbH 00:22:34.86 
102
 
25
 
96
MÜLLER Timo Willi 
1987
Schunk-Group 00:22:37.88 
103
 
13
 
97
SCHAESKE Frank 
1981
METTLER TOLEDO 00:22:38.69 
104
 
31
 
98
STOLL David 
1993
Schunk-Group 00:22:40.50 
105
 
2
 
7
SALZMANN Serena 
1977
Reuter Garten- und Landschaftsbau 00:22:44.27 
106
 
32
 
99
DZEMAILI Albin 
1998
SchäferGarten 00:22:45.20 
107
 
4
 
8
MUTZ Marion 
1985
ASW 00:22:45.54 
108
 
2
 
9
ATHÉA Hèloise 
1997
Max-Planck-Institut für Herz und Lungenforschung 00:22:47.94 
109
 
9
 
100
SCHOMBER Volker 
1967
Wohnbau Gießen GmbH 00:22:50.71 
110
 
33
 
101
DRIEßEN Sascha 
1991
MTJZ 00:22:51.44 
111
 
7
 
102
MANSFELD Adam 
1979
FinTecSystems GmbH 00:22:51.80 
112
 
34
 
103
KOLBE Philipp 
1995
Schunk-Group 00:22:52.37 
113
 
14
 
104
HOLLERITH André 
1983
Die Selbstläufer 00:22:53.49 
114
 
3
 
10
URBAHN Verena 
1978
AWO Stadtkreis Giessen 00:22:53.99 
115
 
35
 
105
MÖBIUS Jan Nicolas 
1993
Pfeiffer Vacuum 00:22:57.11 
116
 
36
 
106
MOHAMMEDALI Awelker 
1994
NOWEDA eG 00:22:57.59 
117
 
8
 
107
STROHMAYER Stefan 
1976
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:22:58.29 
118
 
9
 
108
REINHARDT Daniel 
1979
BüchnerBarella 00:22:58.55 
119
 
37
 
109
LINDENSTRUTH Jan 
1990
Volksbank Heuchelheim eG 00:22:58.61 
120
 
5
 
11
SCHULDES Rebekka 
1985
Gesamtschule Gießen-Ost 00:22:58.88 
121
 
15
 
110
FELIX DA SILVA Bruno Ricardo 
1980
Ferrero 00:23:00.67 
122
 
38
 
111
WILL Marius 
1998
Haas & Haas 00:23:00.86 
123
 
16
 
112
WAMSER Thomas 
1983
Schunk-Group 00:23:05.64 
124
 
3
 
12
KEINER Kim 
1992
Pascoe Naturmedizin 00:23:09.24 
125
 
8
 
113
BOMKE Michael 
1973
Weber GmbH & Co. KG 00:23:09.27 
126
 
17
 
114
BÖHM Paul 
1980
Pascoe Naturmedizin 00:23:09.87 
127
 
9
 
115
MICHELS Marco 
1970
txtconcept - agentürlich anders 00:23:10.24 
128
 
39
 
116
LOH Josua 
1990
Fabrik19 GmbH 00:23:10.68 
129
 
40
 
117
NOEH Claudius 
1991
TH Mittelhessen 00:23:11.05 
130
 
4
 
118
BOPF Ulrich 
1958
Reit- und Fahrverein Giessen 00:23:14.71 
131
 
18
 
119
ROHM Daniel 
1980
GIESSEN 46ers 00:23:14.94 
132
 
10
 
120
MANDZIJEWICZ Peter 
1966
Wohnbau Gießen GmbH 00:23:15.36 
133
 
26
 
121
WAGNER Erik 
1989
Prima-Klima-Team Kretz + Wahl 00:23:15.74 
134
 
10
 
122
WEIDENHAGEN Matthias 
1971
Evangelische Regionalverwaltung Oberhessen 00:23:18.97 
135
 
3
 
123
KOCH Tobias 
1964
Pfeiffer Vacuum 00:23:20.80 
136
 
10
 
124
WEIS Daniel 
1977
Weimer Gruppe 00:23:21.13 
137
 
11
 
125
HEBERLEIN Mirko 
1974
Stadtwerke Gießen 00:23:21.76 
138
 
27
 
126
REMES Bernhard 
1985
Alcedis 00:23:21.87 
139
 
12
 
127
SCHÄFER Steffen 
1970
Schunk-Group 00:23:26.53 
140
 
4
 
13
EGGERDER Susanne 
1990
Fabrik19 GmbH 00:23:30.11 
141
 
41
 
128
BILLEK Jan 
1992
Bilfinger EMS GmbH, Buseck 00:23:30.75 
142
 
28
 
129
DOERING Johannes 
1989
Stadtwerke Gießen 00:23:31.39 
143
 
29
 
130
MÜLLER Andre 
1986
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:23:32.32 
144
 
42
 
131
STEINBACH Philipp 
1996
Volksbank Mittelhessen eG 00:23:36.95 
145
 
11
 
132
PIACENZA Rinaldo 
1966
Ferrero 00:23:37.42 
146
 
12
 
133
ISENBERG Wolfgang 
1966
INTOS ELECTRONIC AG 00:23:40.89 
147
 
11
 
134
FINK Matthias 
1977
Stadtwerke Gießen 00:23:42.44 
148
 
4
 
14
RÖMER Silja 
1975
Schunk-Group 00:23:44.10 
149
 
13
 
135
GEHRKE Thomas 
1970
Vereinigte Hagelversicherung 00:23:44.68 
150
 
2
 
15
SÄNGER Henrike 
1970
ASW 00:23:46.85 
151
 
5
 
16
BALTRUSCH Antonia 
1990
Körperkonzept GbR 00:23:49.36 
152
 
43
 
136
RETTIG-AKRASI Rudi 
1995
Tom&Sally?s Mittelhessen 00:23:53.83 
153
 
44
 
137
JUNG Alexander 
1990
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:23:54.02 
154
 
13
 
138
KAMMER Jörg 
1968
Hochwald Foods GmbH 00:23:55.66 
155
 
45
 
139
BEINROTT Marius 
1999
SchäferGarten 00:23:55.84 
156
 
46
 
140
EMMELIUS Niklas 
1994
Volksbank Mittelhessen eG 00:23:57.02 
157
 
47
 
141
KAFANKE Maximilian 
1998
CURSOR Software AG 00:23:59.05 
158
 
48
 
142
FUHRMANN Max 
1992
Jugendwerkstatt 00:24:00.08 
159
 
30
 
143
BRAUN Maximilian 
1989
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:24:00.47 
160
 
19
 
144
SCHIKORA Frederik 
1982
BüchnerBarella 00:24:00.80 
161
 
12
 
145
ZOLADKIEWICZ André 
1977
Techniker Krankenkasse 00:24:01.51 
162
 
20
 
146
GRUBER Patrick 
1984
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:24:03.05 
163
 
31
 
147
SCHMITT Heiko 
1986
Stadtwerke Gießen 00:24:04.17 
164
 
21
 
148
MÜNCH Benjamin 
1981
Tom&Sally?s Mittelhessen 00:24:04.20 
165
 
13
 
149
DÜRL Alexander 
1979
Weber GmbH & Co. KG 00:24:04.87 
166
 
22
 
150
HENSEL Christian 
1982
Vereinigte Hagelversicherung 00:24:05.58 
167
 
14
 
151
BRAUN Peter 
1975
Körperkonzept GbR 00:24:06.13 
168
 
14
 
152
WEINBRENNER Jörg 
1965
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:24:06.69 
169
 
32
 
153
STIPIC Daniel 
1989
Volksbank Mittelhessen eG 00:24:07.19 
170
 
6
 
17
MARSCHALK Ricarda 
1991
Lahnpark Vital 00:24:10.06 
171
 
15
 
154
VON BONIN Stefan 
1966
IKK Südwest 00:24:10.50 
172
 
5
 
18
DITTMAR Lavinia 
1977
LGV Marathon Gießen 00:24:11.26 
173
 
15
 
155
PEÑA REY Diego 
1977
Pfeiffer Vacuum 00:24:11.41 
174
 
49
 
156
SCHMIDT Erik 
1995
Schunk-Group 00:24:11.91 
175
 
33
 
157
KOSOK Christian 
1989
Weimer Gruppe 00:24:12.04 
176
 
16
 
158
SCHEPP Rainer 
1967
A+W 00:24:13.03 
177
 
50
 
159
LANGE Jannis 
1990
Schunk-Group 00:24:14.56 
178
 
4
 
160
MENGEL Thomas 
1964
METTLER TOLEDO 00:24:17.52 
179
 
51
 
161
KEMPER Leon 
1992
Therapiezentrum Berno Pelikan 00:24:17.99 
180
 
23
 
162
KLAUM Georg Enno 
1984
talking tables Konzeptcatering 00:24:19.73 
181
 
34
 
163
POST Frederic 
1989
Regierungspräsidium Gießen 00:24:20.26 
182
 
16
 
164
JÄGER Tino 
1979
Volksbank Mittelhessen eG 00:24:24.05 
183
 
35
 
165
BAMBEY Moritz 
1989
Weimer Gruppe 00:24:24.89 
184
 
7
 
19
FUNK Julia 
1993
Stadtwerke Gießen 00:24:26.21 
185
 
8
 
20
SÜßLIN Denise 
1993
Weimer Gruppe 00:24:26.61 
186
 
52
 
166
STERZINGER Martin 
1993
Poppe Giessen 00:24:27.91 
187
 
6
 
21
TSIAKIRIS Caro 
1989
Therapiezentrum Berno Pelikan 00:24:30.52 
188
 
24
 
167
WAGNER Sebastian 
1980
Weimer Gruppe 00:24:33.47 
189
 
53
 
168
HESSE David 
1990
Ferrero 00:24:35.28 
190
 
54
 
169
REITZ Lukas 
1997
Weber GmbH & Co. KG 00:24:35.72 
191
 
55
 
170
EBERT Robin 
1998
Weber GmbH & Co. KG 00:24:35.88 
192
 
56
 
171
THORN Jonas 
1993
Volksbank Mittelhessen eG 00:24:37.05 
193
 
57
 
172
OSTWALD Niklas 
1992
TH Mittelhessen 00:24:41.37 
194
 
14
 
173
RÜHL Thomas 
1973
Evangelische Regionalverwaltung Oberhessen 00:24:42.31 
195
 
6
 
22
BÖHM Katja 
1977
Volksbank Mittelhessen eG 00:24:43.19 
196
 
1
 
23
KAHN Anne-Christin 
1981
LHWW 00:24:43.51 
197
 
5
 
174
BRUSTMANN Christian 
1961
Pfeiffer Vacuum 00:24:43.71 
198
 
36
 
175
KUCHENBECKER Daniel 
1988
Pfeiffer Vacuum 00:24:43.90 
199
 
58
 
176
NOLL Henning 
1995
Die Selbstläufer 00:24:44.60 
200
 
7
 
24
NEUSCHILD Tanja 
1985
Ferrero 00:24:44.71 
201
 
25
 
177
KUMMER Daniel 
1984
Abicor Binzel 00:24:47.48 
202
 
6
 
178
PILGRIM Uwe 
1964
Canon Giessen 00:24:47.60 
203
 
7
 
179
HENGSTERMANN Thomas 
1962
Schunk-Group 00:24:48.04 
204
 
9
 
25
HUFFERT Viktoria 
1990
BüchnerBarella 00:24:48.87 
205
 
10
 
26
RENTROP Hannah 
1992
talking tables Konzeptcatering 00:24:48.95 
206
 
37
 
180
SELTMANN Sven 
1988
Stadtwerke Gießen 00:24:49.38 
207
 
38
 
181
KLENK Alexander 
1986
KKP Rechtsanwälte 00:24:49.41 
208
 
11
 
27
LECKEL Anna 
1995
JLU Gießen - Institut für Katholische Theologie 00:24:50.91 
209
 
17
 
182
DÖRING Henning 
1977
Schunk-Group 00:24:51.25 
210
 
59
 
183
PINKOWICZ Pawel 
1990
Weber GmbH & Co. KG 00:24:51.95 
211
 
26
 
184
ZAHRER Dennis 
1980
Volksbank Mittelhessen eG 00:24:53.12 
212
 
7
 
28
REISSNER-PAYER Katrin 
1975
Staatliches Schulamt für den Landkreis Gießen und den Vogelsbergkreis 00:24:53.28 
213
 
60
 
185
BETTINGER Darius 
1995
neusehland 00:24:53.46 
214
 
61
 
186
SEEGER Simon 
1994
5D Institut GmbH 00:24:54.24 
215
 
18
 
187
ROLL Andreas 
1975
Schunk-Group 00:24:54.75 
216
 
1
 
29
FUHRMANN Kornelia 
1963
Kreisverwaltung Gießen 00:24:54.94 
217
 
62
 
188
WELSCH Jurij 
1990
Ferrero 00:24:56.10 
218
 
39
 
189
SCHMID Dario 
1988
Schunk-Group 00:24:56.25 
219
 
15
 
190
MITTENDORF Arnd 
1970
VR Bank Lahn-Dill 00:24:59.72 
220
 
1
 
30
SEIDEL Laura 
2000
CURSOR Software AG 00:25:03.46 
221
 
8
 
191
SEIDEL Alexander 
1964
CURSOR Software AG 00:25:04.12 
222
 
19
 
192
FELDMANN Tobias 
1976
Weber GmbH & Co. KG 00:25:05.30 
223
 
63
 
193
ULBRICH Fabian 
1998
Schunk-Group 00:25:06.12 
224
 
20
 
194
SCHÜTZ Sebastian 
1977
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:25:06.69 
225
 
64
 
195
SCHELD Simon 
1997
Schunk-Group 00:25:07.06 
226
 
65
 
196
LIBESCH Gianluca 
1999
Schreinerei Thomas Leitner 00:25:07.87 
227
 
16
 
197
HEHN Waldemar 
1972
Jugendwerkstatt 00:25:08.73 
228
 
9
 
198
HILDEBRAND Thomas 
1964
Canon Giessen 00:25:09.85 
229
 
17
 
199
KESSLER Matthias 
1970
Evangelische Regionalverwaltung Oberhessen 00:25:11.48 
230
 
66
 
200
GÖTZ Tobias 
1994
Poppe Giessen 00:25:12.24 
231
 
40
 
201
KIENHOLZ Matthias 
1988
Schunk-Group 00:25:14.21 
232
 
27
 
202
LISOWSKI Marcel 
1983
Volksbank Heuchelheim eG 00:25:14.62 
233
 
67
 
203
POEWE Mario 
1991
5D Institut GmbH 00:25:15.22 
234
 
17
 
204
NIEDRIG Andreas 
1967
Techniker Krankenkasse 00:25:15.74 
235
 
41
 
205
PUCHELT Jonas 
1989
KKP Rechtsanwälte 00:25:16.51 
236
 
68
 
206
MYERS Emmanuel 
1990
ROVEMA GmbH 00:25:17.02 
237
 
12
 
31
WALPUSKI Monika 
1999
Sozialdienst katholischer Frauen e.V. 00:25:18.53 
238
 
10
 
207
ROTH Arno 
1961
Schunk-Group 00:25:19.23 
239
 
69
 
208
LOPEZ GADEA Francisco Javier 
1991
Ferrero 00:25:19.78 
240
 
18
 
209
SCHMITT Holger 
1967
Weimer Gruppe 00:25:22.89 
241
 
42
 
210
VOTH Peter 
1989
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:25:24.96 
242
 
43
 
211
VOGELGESANG Marc Daniel 
1989
neusehland 00:25:25.31 
243
 
28
 
212
TAMMER Martin 
1983
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:25:27.06 
244
 
44
 
213
HAUCK Christian 
1988
Therapiezentrum Berno Pelikan 00:25:27.83 
245
 
29
 
214
BERNDT Tim 
1984
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:25:28.06 
246
 
70
 
215
BECKER Jan 
1991
Tom&Sally?s Mittelhessen 00:25:28.29 
247
 
45
 
216
KLOSE Andreas 
1985
A+W 00:25:28.72 
248
 
30
 
217
FÖLTING Christian 
1981
Ferrero 00:25:28.83 
249
 
31
 
218
RUPP Stefan 
1983
TH Mittelhessen 00:25:31.22 
250
 
3
 
32
STÖCKIGT Nicole 
1973
Regierungspräsidium Gießen 00:25:34.23 
251
 
21
 
219
PLEFKA Matthias 
1976
Schunk-Group 00:25:34.68 
252
 
18
 
220
KRIEG Andreas 
1972
Stadtverwaltung Gießen, Eine Stadt ein Team 00:25:35.81 
253
 
46
 
221
RUTH Michael 
1986
Schunk-Group 00:25:36.09 
254
 
11
 
222
KÖTITZ Andreas 
1963
Poppe Giessen 00:25:38.11 
255
 
4
 
33
POLITT Gitta 
1973
Volksbank Mittelhessen eG 00:25:38.66 
256
 
5
 
34
VOGEL Agnes 
1970
Canon Giessen 00:25:38.71 
257
 
12
 
223
GUTSCHOW Ralf 
1964
Canon Giessen 00:25:38.90 
258
 
47
 
224
KORNEMANN Oliver 
1986
Ferrero 00:25:39.67 
259
 
48
 
225
BÜTTNER Daniel 
1989
Schunk-Group 00:25:41.07 
260
 
19
 
226
DOMKE Thorsten 
1973
ROVEMA GmbH 00:25:41.13 
261
 
71
 
227
SCHUMACHER Christian 
1994
MTJZ 00:25:41.48 
262
 
72
 
228
SZURMA Georg 
1990
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:25:42.47 
263
 
32
 
229
VOIGT Tobias 
1980
Tom&Sally?s Mittelhessen 00:25:43.12 
264
 
22
 
230
STELZL Thomas 
1978
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:25:44.16 
265
 
33
 
231
KÖLB Jan 
1983
Staatliches Schulamt für den Landkreis Gießen und den Vogelsbergkreis 00:25:45.20 
266
 
49
 
232
GEDA Shimelis 
1985
Schlammbeiser-Pils 00:25:46.70 
267
 
23
 
233
KÜHN Jochen 
1977
Pascoe Naturmedizin 00:25:46.98 
268
 
24
 
234
NÜRNBERGER Till 
1979
Johannes Hübner GmbH 00:25:47.09 
269
 
8
 
35
LOHSE Katrin 
1976
LHWW 00:25:47.29 
270
 
2
 
36
BRÜCKMANN Kathrin 
1982
SchäferGarten 00:25:48.51 
271
 
25
 
235
BECKER Axel 
1977
Bilfinger EMS GmbH, Buseck 00:25:48.54 
272
 
73
 
236
KARKOS Johannes 
1993
Schunk-Group 00:25:48.96 
273
 
74
 
237
MIELKE Patrick 
1992
Schunk-Group 00:25:49.27 
274
 
2
 
238
KREMER Kevin 
2000
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:25:50.19 
275
 
19
 
239
PESCHKE Franz 
1966
Behringer Touristik 00:25:50.66 
276
 
8
 
37
EISENHARDT Michaela 
1986
Schlammbeiser-Pils 00:25:51.79 
277
 
9
 
38
ANSORG Katrin 
1977
Behringer Touristik 00:25:51.91 
278
 
75
 
240
DICKERT Christopher 
1995
GIESSEN 46ers 00:25:51.97 
279
 
50
 
241
KÖHLER Maximilian 
1989
Schunk-Group 00:25:52.11 
280
 
51
 
242
WASSERTHAL Markus 
1986
CPE 00:25:52.39 
281
 
34
 
243
OVERMANS Timm 
1982
A+W 00:25:52.98 
282
 
76
 
244
WEITZEL Adrian 
1995
Abicor Binzel 00:25:54.07 
283
 
52
 
245
RIEMER Andreas 
1987
Volksbank Mittelhessen eG 00:25:54.61 
284
 
13
 
39
BECKER Michaela 
1994
Volksbank Mittelhessen eG 00:25:55.10 
285
 
14
 
40
BARTSCH Wiebke 
1991
Ferrero 00:25:55.77 
286
 
20
 
246
BRAND Martin 
1969
Schunk-Group 00:25:57.59 
287
 
35
 
247
WALDSCHMIDT Dirk 
1980
Schunk-Group 00:25:57.79 
288
 
21
 
248
BERGMANN Timo 
1965
Schunk Group 00:25:57.80 
289
 
77
 
249
HOWARD Simon 
1990
Max-Planck-Institut für Herz und Lungenforschung 00:25:58.00 
290
 
53
 
250
WATERMANN Pascale 
1989
Messe Giessen GmbH 00:25:58.52 
291
 
3
 
41
HANAK Jennifer 
1980
Stadtwerke Gießen 00:25:59.13 
292
 
22
 
251
FISCHER Matthias 
1967
Stadttheater Gießen 00:25:59.38 
293
 
54
 
252
SCHUDT Florian 
1985
TH Mittelhessen 00:26:00.73 
294
 
23
 
253
ZERIHUN Yonas 
1969
INTOS ELECTRONIC AG 00:26:03.39 
295
 
20
 
254
PELICH Robert 
1974
Stadtverwaltung Gießen, Eine Stadt ein Team 00:26:04.06 
296
 
5
 
255
WUNSCH Manfred 
1959
Stadtverwaltung Gießen, Eine Stadt ein Team 00:26:04.98 
297
 
36
 
256
MECKEL Alexander 
1980
neusehland 00:26:05.61 
298
 
37
 
257
BAART Jan 
1983
A+W 00:26:07.87 
299
 
38
 
258
NDONGMO T. Patrick B. 
1982
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:26:08.21 
300
 
24
 
259
WEISS Holger 
1969
ROVEMA GmbH 00:26:09.26 
301
 
21
 
260
LANG Jochen 
1971
Schunk-Group 00:26:10.83 
302
 
2
 
42
MÜLLER Adriana 
2000
Tom&Sally?s Mittelhessen 00:26:12.85 
303
 
26
 
261
KOLLMER Alexander 
1975
Johannes Hübner GmbH 00:26:13.17 
304
 
4
 
43
KNOBLOCH Wiebke 
1980
WOF 00:26:14.81 
305
 
39
 
262
MARX Carsten 
1980
WOF 00:26:14.95 
306
 
55
 
263
DITTRICH Christian 
1988
ROVEMA GmbH 00:26:15.14 
307
 
78
 
264
HERZBERGER Jonas 
1996
CURSOR Software AG 00:26:15.22 
308
 
15
 
44
KLUGE Jannika 
1993
Vereinigte Hagelversicherung 00:26:15.64 
309
 
79
 
265
LIRA Silas 
1993
CPE 00:26:15.66 
310
 
80
 
266
SCHAUMBURG Dennis 
1996
neusehland 00:26:16.40 
311
 
40
 
267
RAUBER Patrick 
1983
Schunk-Group 00:26:16.91 
312
 
25
 
268
MEUSER Dirk 
1966
Regierungspräsidium Gießen 00:26:18.07 
313
 
41
 
269
SCHRÖDER Steffen 
1982
Ferrero 00:26:18.74 
314
 
26
 
270
GILLMANN Thomas 
1966
Canon Giessen 00:26:19.44 
315
 
56
 
271
MÄSER Marcel 
1988
Canon Giessen 00:26:20.03 
316
 
22
 
272
RÜSPELER Oliver 
1970
Johannes Hübner GmbH 00:26:21.52 
317
 
13
 
273
REINSCHMIDT Bernd 
1964
Weimer Gruppe 00:26:21.85 
318
 
2
 
45
DROMMERSHAUSEN Bettina 
1964
Volksbank Heuchelheim eG 00:26:22.44 
319
 
27
 
274
MENG Alex 
1965
FEIG ELECTRONIC 00:26:23.00 
320
 
81
 
275
SCHÖNBRUNN Lukas 
1991
Schunk-Group 00:26:24.48 
321
 
42
 
276
VEIT Thorsten 
1981
Johannes Hübner GmbH 00:26:24.68 
322
 
57
 
277
PERLEFEIN Waldemar 
1985
Lahnpark Vital 00:26:24.95 
323
 
58
 
278
TANRIBILIR Hüsamettin 
1987
Aktiv Mietpark 00:26:25.48 
324
 
28
 
279
KUBATZ Axel 
1967
Bilfinger EMS GmbH, Buseck 00:26:25.87 
325
 
10
 
46
FREUND Tina 
1978
Stadtverwaltung Gießen, Eine Stadt ein Team 00:26:26.14 
326
 
59
 
280
IWUAGWU Sixtus 
1985
Bootshaus Gießen 00:26:26.83 
327
 
6
 
47
APITZ Eileen 
1973
WOF 00:26:27.53 
328
 
43
 
281
WEBER Robert 
1983
Körperkonzept GbR 00:26:27.92 
329
 
23
 
282
SPÄT Martin 
1974
Ferrero 00:26:28.86 
330
 
82
 
283
GAVRILA Victor 
1990
Schunk-Group 00:26:28.97 
331
 
24
 
284
STIBOR Alexander 
1970
Körperkonzept GbR 00:26:29.32 
332
 
27
 
285
LEITZ Christian 
1979
Schunk-Group 00:26:29.45 
333
 
60
 
286
MÜLLER Jörg 
1986
Schlammbeiser-Pils 00:26:30.25 
334
 
83
 
287
KRUG Felix 
1995
5D Institut GmbH 00:26:30.72 
335
 
28
 
288
MAPPES Jan 
1979
Lahnpark Vital 00:26:31.63 
336
 
61
 
289
ERIKSSON Fredrik 
1987
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:26:32.12 
337
 
44
 
290
RABEL Richard 
1982
Schunk-Group 00:26:32.63 
338
 
5
 
48
LEWIS Natascha 
1984
Creditreform 00:26:33.65 
339
 
45
 
291
HOSE Andreas 
1983
Commerzbank Gießen 00:26:33.98 
340
 
9
 
49
SEIFERTH Stephanie 
1988
Commerzbank Gießen 00:26:35.01 
341
 
29
 
292
FRITZE Ralph 
1969
Canon Giessen 00:26:35.20 
342
 
62
 
293
BECKER Lukas 
1988
Tom&Sally?s Mittelhessen 00:26:35.77 
343
 
46
 
294
BARBER Fabian 
1982
FinTecSystems GmbH 00:26:35.84 
344
 
29
 
295
ABRIE Marc 
1978
INTOS ELECTRONIC AG 00:26:37.05 
345
 
84
 
296
METZ Tobias 
1990
abakus Steuerberatungsges. mbH 00:26:37.20 
346
 
11
 
50
WEIDENHAGEN Celia 
1975
Evangelische Regionalverwaltung Oberhessen 00:26:37.59 
347
 
85
 
297
GEIS Marcel 
1994
TH Mittelhessen 00:26:37.70 
348
 
63
 
298
LEHMANN Sebastian 
1986
talking tables Konzeptcatering 00:26:38.58 
349
 
86
 
299
SCHRAUB Jan-Eric 
1991
Schunk-Group 00:26:39.01 
350
 
12
 
51
VALENTIN Natalie 
1975
Versorgungsamt Gießen 00:26:41.91 
351
 
6
 
300
OTTO Siegfried 
1959
 00:26:42.08 
352
 
64
 
301
THEIß Jan 
1988
Regierungspräsidium Gießen 00:26:42.45 
353
 
25
 
302
ASLANOGLU Hamza 
1970
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:26:43.53 
354
 
65
 
303
SEIFERT Oskar 
1985
TH Mittelhessen 00:26:43.72 
355
 
16
 
52
SCHOPPAN Lola 
1998
ASP Architekten 00:26:44.16 
356
 
66
 
304
ANDRICK Michel 
1988
Weber GmbH & Co. KG 00:26:45.08 
357
 
26
 
305
GREGOR Ralf 
1972
Gesamtschule Gießen-Ost 00:26:47.25 
358
 
14
 
306
KNIERIEM Michael 
1962
Schunk-Group 00:26:47.80 
359
 
67
 
307
SCHANDER Eugen 
1988
Weimer Gruppe 00:26:48.23 
360
 
15
 
308
BECKER Manfred 
1961
Regierungspräsidium Gießen 00:26:49.30 
361
 
30
 
309
GAU Peter 
1969
Schunk-Group 00:26:49.70 
362
 
31
 
310
HEISSLER Frank 
1965
Schunk-Group 00:26:51.41 
363
 
13
 
53
KOGEJ Claudia 
1977
Körperkonzept GbR 00:26:52.74 
364
 
27
 
311
KOPKA Martin 
1971
Canon Giessen 00:26:54.04 
365
 
87
 
312
BUELTEMAN David 
1990
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:26:54.11 
366
 
16
 
313
WENTZEL Dirk 
1964
Kreisverwaltung Gießen 00:26:55.50 
367
 
1
 
54
DÖRING Simone 
1965
Therapiezentrum Berno Pelikan 00:26:56.60 
368
 
30
 
314
FRANZ Alexander 
1976
Schunk-Group 00:26:56.83 
369
 
88
 
315
LÜBECK Matthias 
1999
SchäferGarten 00:26:56.90 
370
 
6
 
55
DE LUCA Rosa 
1980
Stadtwerke Gießen 00:26:58.34 
371
 
31
 
316
KOCH Christian 
1979
KKP Rechtsanwälte 00:26:59.80 
372
 
28
 
317
MÜNCH Alexander 
1973
Vereinigte Hagelversicherung 00:26:59.82 
373
 
17
 
56
KADEL Mailin 
1993
Schunk-Group 00:27:00.25 
374
 
7
 
57
LÖW Natalie 
1974
KKP Rechtsanwälte 00:27:00.33 
375
 
68
 
318
ARAZ Hünkar 
1986
FinTecSystems GmbH 00:27:02.40 
376
 
7
 
319
LEYHAUSEN Volker 
1958
Allfinanz AG DVAG Direktion Rolf 00:27:02.93 
377
 
14
 
58
LEIBFRIED Jana 
1976
Gesamtschule Gießen-Ost 00:27:02.96 
378
 
32
 
320
HABERMEHL Tobias 
1978
Schunk-Group 00:27:04.11 
379
 
7
 
59
EFFE Anne 
1982
Die Selbstläufer 00:27:04.59 
380
 
1
 
321
THIES Reinhard 
1952
Wohnbau Gießen GmbH 00:27:05.42 
381
 
18
 
60
BUSHEY Lorena 
1991
Volksbank Mittelhessen eG 00:27:05.96 
382
 
10
 
61
RÜCKER Rebecca 
1986
Volksbank Mittelhessen eG 00:27:05.98 
383
 
2
 
62
SEIFERT Ilona 
1969
Volksbank Mittelhessen eG 00:27:06.00 
384
 
69
 
322
SCHEIBELBERGER Jörg 
1988
Stadtwerke Gießen 00:27:06.80 
385
 
33
 
323
HÜBNER Hannes 
1979
Gesamtschule Gießen-Ost 00:27:10.44 
386
 
70
 
324
ULRICH Alexander 
1985
FinTecSystems GmbH 00:27:11.36 
387
 
19
 
63
JEHLE Sophie 
1992
IKK Südwest 00:27:11.93 
388
 
47
 
325
KUNZE Sascha 
1984
Schunk-Group 00:27:12.57 
389
 
71
 
326
ASLAN Güray 
1987
FinTecSystems GmbH 00:27:13.63 
390
 
48
 
327
MAIER Jan 
1980
FinTecSystems GmbH 00:27:14.10 
391
 
89
 
328
ROHLETTER Ruben 
1991
LHWW 00:27:14.50 
392
 
20
 
64
STARK Janina 
1994
Volksbank Mittelhessen eG 00:27:15.23 
393
 
17
 
329
GICK Thomas 
1964
Schunk-Group 00:27:15.60 
394
 
11
 
65
RADOSKE Sabrina 
1986
Schunk-Group 00:27:15.79 
395
 
29
 
330
STEIN Michael 
1971
Schunk-Group 00:27:16.17 
396
 
18
 
331
MEIERHÖFER Uwe 
1963
Abicor Binzel 00:27:16.89 
397
 
21
 
66
KREUDER Hannah 
1992
INFO GmbH - Institut für Organisationen 00:27:17.20 
398
 
90
 
332
SCHLAPP Jonas 
1990
FinTecSystems GmbH 00:27:17.40 
399
 
34
 
333
BETHKE Michael 
1977
Hochwald Foods GmbH 00:27:17.84 
400
 
72
 
334
REMBSER Maximilian 
1987
INFO GmbH - Institut für Organisationen 00:27:17.85 
401
 
22
 
67
SWOBODA Sarah 
1996
Haas & Haas 00:27:18.05 
402
 
3
 
68
SCHAPIAMA Bettina 
1969
Hochwald Foods GmbH 00:27:18.28 
403
 
49
 
335
SCHÄFER Marco 
1984
LHWW 00:27:18.83 
404
 
12
 
69
BACKHAUS Katrin 
1989
INTOS ELECTRONIC AG 00:27:19.74 
405
 
19
 
336
HERTER Dieter 
1962
Schunk-Group 00:27:19.91 
406
 
13
 
70
LAPPUS Tanja 
1988
LHWW 00:27:20.52 
407
 
91
 
337
REIPS Robin 
1993
Abicor Binzel 00:27:20.52 
408
 
30
 
338
MERZ Manfred 
1973
METTLER TOLEDO 00:27:21.49 
409
 
8
 
339
EULER Reiner 
1955
TH Mittelhessen 00:27:22.35 
410
 
8
 
71
MICHEL Lena 
1982
Stadttheater Gießen 00:27:22.62 
411
 
9
 
72
HORAK Margarethe 
1980
Lahnpark Vital 00:27:23.61 
412
 
15
 
73
RÜHL Katja 
1977
Schunk-Group 00:27:24.92 
413
 
32
 
340
SCHWEICKERT Jochen 
1969
Schunk-Group 00:27:25.71 
414
 
16
 
74
LINDEN Nadine 
1979
Johannes Hübner GmbH 00:27:26.10 
415
 
92
 
341
HERKELMANN Jan 
1992
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:27:26.32 
416
 
93
 
342
BERGER Oleg 
1992
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:27:26.58 
417
 
31
 
343
SOKYRSKYY Valeriy 
1974
Schunk-Group 00:27:30.70 
418
 
94
 
344
WIDERA Dominik 
1998
JLU Gießen - Institut für Katholische Theologie 00:27:31.27 
419
 
2
 
345
RÜTHERS Bruno 
1953
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:27:31.60 
420
 
33
 
346
RIEHM Stefan 
1965
CPE 00:27:32.32 
421
 
95
 
347
ACAR Yakup 
1998
Robert Brückel GmbH & Co. KG 00:27:36.20 
422
 
96
 
348
BECKER Yanick 
1993
Weimer Gruppe 00:27:36.24 
423
 
73
 
349
SISAMCI Nebil 
1987
Robert Brückel GmbH & Co. KG 00:27:36.42 
424
 
35
 
350
MUSZY Jerome 
1978
Druckerei Bender GmbH 00:27:37.88 
425
 
74
 
351
IANNACCONE Angelo 
1986
Ferrero 00:27:38.38 
426
 
4
 
75
CUNICO Claudia 
1969
Ferrero 00:27:38.59 
427
 
97
 
352
LUFT Stefan 
1996
Johannes Hübner GmbH 00:27:38.93 
428
 
23
 
76
WALTER Teresa 
1990
Johannes Hübner GmbH 00:27:39.11 
429
 
24
 
77
NACHSTEDT Ronja 
1990
Johannes Hübner GmbH 00:27:39.38 
430
 
50
 
353
DAMERIUS Nils 
1980
Staatliches Schulamt für den Landkreis Gießen und den Vogelsbergkreis 00:27:40.04 
431
 
14
 
78
WAGNER Karolin 
1989
talking tables Konzeptcatering 00:27:40.38 
432
 
9
 
354
BADER Wolfgang 
1955
Tom&Sally?s Mittelhessen 00:27:40.77 
433
 
5
 
79
SCHMIDT Jutta 
1969
Volksbank Heuchelheim eG 00:27:41.32 
434
 
20
 
355
SCHÖSSER Jörg 
1960
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:27:41.55 
435
 
10
 
356
BERGHÄUSER Ulrich 
1957
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:27:41.62 
436
 
75
 
357
KALINA Benjamin 
1986
talking tables Konzeptcatering 00:27:42.51 
437
 
17
 
80
STOLZ Nadia 
1979
die.interaktiven GmbH & Co. KG 00:27:43.08 
438
 
51
 
358
MEINE Andre 
1983
Volksbank Mittelhessen eG 00:27:43.20 
439
 
98
 
359
FIEDLER Lukas 
1997
Abicor Binzel 00:27:44.67 
440
 
99
 
360
SCHUBERT Johannes 
1997
Schunk-Group 00:27:44.89 
441
 
18
 
81
PETER Tatjana 
1975
Weber GmbH & Co. KG 00:27:45.93 
442
 
100
 
361
WAHL Kevin 
1992
ZeitRäume Reisen 00:27:46.32 
443
 
25
 
82
KOCH Regina 
1990
Schunk-Group 00:27:47.27 
444
 
101
 
362
BRENDEL Nico 
1996
GIESSEN 46ers 00:27:48.17 
445
 
34
 
363
ADAM Markus 
1967
Poppe Giessen 00:27:48.40 
446
 
35
 
364
KLOES Alexander 
1967
TH Mittelhessen 00:27:49.52 
447
 
19
 
83
HOFMANN Silke 
1977
Therapiezentrum Berno Pelikan 00:27:50.90 
448
 
21
 
365
SCHMIDT Klaus 
1960
Ferrero 00:27:50.92 
449
 
36
 
366
BECKER Klaus 
1968
ZeitRäume Reisen 00:27:51.34 
450
 
76
 
367
WEIS Sebastian 
1988
Abicor Binzel 00:27:52.23 
451
 
102
 
368
EISNER Jakob 
1990
Hochwald Foods GmbH 00:27:52.32 
452
 
52
 
369
THOMAS Sczigiol 
1982
Brunnen Verlag 00:27:53.37 
453
 
103
 
370
VOGELEY Nico 
1996
Volksbank Heuchelheim eG 00:27:54.54 
454
 
32
 
371
SINKEL Ralf 
1973
Kreisverwaltung Gießen 00:27:55.04 
455
 
104
 
372
DOSDAL Marcel 
1993
voestalpine 00:27:55.40 
456
 
6
 
84
WALTER Karin 
1965
WOF 00:27:55.86 
457
 
22
 
373
CONRAD Friedhelm 
1960
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:27:56.10 
458
 
77
 
374
GEBHARDT Björn 
1988
Schunk-Group 00:27:56.23 
459
 
36
 
375
JEIDE Jens 
1978
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:27:56.40 
460
 
3
 
376
ERNSTBERGER Hans 
1954
WOF 00:27:58.59 
461
 
37
 
377
PEIL Moritz 
1979
FEIG ELECTRONIC 00:27:58.89 
462
 
105
 
378
BECK Sören 
1993
GIESSEN 46ers 00:27:58.97 
463
 
78
 
379
UHDE Steffen 
1989
Weber GmbH & Co. KG 00:28:00.45 
464
 
23
 
380
BREIDENSTEIN Gerd 
1962
FEIG ELECTRONIC 00:28:01.20 
465
 
26
 
85
EYSERT Lene Marie 
1996
Weber GmbH & Co. KG 00:28:01.26 
466
 
37
 
381
WALLON Armin 
1967
Schunk-Group 00:28:02.15 
467
 
106
 
382
CHRIST Dominic 
1992
Abicor Binzel 00:28:02.80 
468
 
107
 
383
FORSTER Christian 
1990
Therapiezentrum Berno Pelikan 00:28:03.09 
469
 
79
 
384
GRASS Ernest 
1987
Abicor Binzel 00:28:03.74 
470
 
108
 
385
YELEN Ugur 
1991
Volksbank Mittelhessen eG 00:28:05.03 
471
 
8
 
86
REUTER Julia 
1970
METTLER TOLEDO 00:28:05.23 
472
 
27
 
87
DÖRR Stefanie 
1994
Schunk-Group 00:28:07.37 
473
 
53
 
386
FAUST Manuel 
1982
Schunk-Group 00:28:07.72 
474
 
10
 
88
WEISS Sabrina 
1984
Schunk-Group 00:28:08.24 
475
 
109
 
387
RÜDESHEIM Niclas 
1995
Therapiezentrum Berno Pelikan 00:28:08.77 
476
 
110
 
388
SCHNORR Niklas 
1996
Therapiezentrum Berno Pelikan 00:28:08.78 
477
 
111
 
389
HAGELSKAMP Thomas 
1990
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:28:08.82 
478
 
24
 
390
BEYER Markus 
1963
FEIG ELECTRONIC 00:28:09.32 
479
 
54
 
391
PÖRSCHKE Nils 
1981
talking tables Konzeptcatering 00:28:10.10 
480
 
38
 
392
SCHREITER Mario 
1975
ASW 00:28:11.39 
481
 
33
 
393
LANGE Sven 
1971
Schunk-Group 00:28:13.02 
482
 
80
 
394
MAUL Jonathan 
1986
Brunnen Verlag 00:28:13.39 
483
 
112
 
395
HAIN Jakob 
1993
Creditreform 00:28:14.46 
484
 
34
 
396
BRÄNDLIN Ralf 
1970
Weber GmbH & Co. KG 00:28:15.25 
485
 
1
 
89
STABEL-SCHLÄFER Carmen 
1958
Gesamtschule Gießen-Ost 00:28:15.48 
486
 
81
 
397
ADLER Martin 
1985
Kreisverwaltung Gießen 00:28:15.82 
487
 
113
 
398
VERILLI Mattia 
1990
Faber & Schnepp 00:28:16.84 
488
 
114
 
399
RUTH Andreas 
1991
abakus Steuerberatungsges. mbH 00:28:18.45 
489
 
4
 
400
BARFUß Heinz 
1952
Pfeiffer Vacuum 00:28:19.39 
490
 
82
 
401
BECKER Dominik 
1988
Schunk-Group 00:28:20.30 
491
 
15
 
90
SCHIKUNOW Christina 
1986
Weimer Gruppe 00:28:21.37 
492
 
115
 
402
MACKEL Fabian 
1994
Creditreform 00:28:22.17 
493
 
55
 
403
BERNHART Daniel 
1984
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:28:22.77 
494
 
39
 
404
MÜLLER Heiko 
1976
voestalpine 00:28:24.52 
495
 
11
 
405
CINKUL Zoran 
1959
Ferrero 00:28:24.66 
496
 
20
 
91
DEIDDA Silvia 
1977
Ferrero 00:28:24.81 
497
 
21
 
92
SCHLICKEISER Yvonne 
1977
Bauunternehmung MK 00:28:26.43 
498
 
28
 
93
GATH Laura 
1993
Schunk-Group 00:28:26.93 
499
 
9
 
94
LAMBRECHT Tina 
1974
ASW 00:28:27.35 
500
 
16
 
95
MOMURA Masae 
1985
Stadttheater Gießen 00:28:27.66 
501
 
83
 
406
MERTENS Kevin 
1987
Schunk-Group 00:28:28.15 
502
 
116
 
407
ADAMS Jascha 
1991
Alcedis 00:28:28.69 
503
 
84
 
408
SCHORGE Björn 
1985
Volksbank Mittelhessen eG 00:28:28.72 
504
 
40
 
409
KLEEM Rainer 
1978
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:28:29.06 
505
 
56
 
410
HERRBACH Alexej 
1980
INTOS ELECTRONIC AG 00:28:30.02 
506
 
57
 
411
BRAUN Dennis 
1983
INTOS ELECTRONIC AG 00:28:30.04 
507
 
12
 
412
EICHENAUER Rolf 
1957
Faber & Schnepp 00:28:31.03 
508
 
117
 
413
WEIGAND Kevin 
1992
FinTecSystems GmbH 00:28:31.97 
509
 
10
 
96
EWALD Andrea 
1972
Regierungspräsidium Gießen 00:28:32.02 
510
 
29
 
97
SCHWEGLER Rebecca 
1990
Alcedis 00:28:33.22 
511
 
85
 
414
SCHUCK Benedikt 
1988
METTLER TOLEDO 00:28:34.50 
512
 
11
 
98
WEBER Daniela 
1981
Vereinigte Hagelversicherung 00:28:34.62 
513
 
118
 
415
KIENEL Philipp 
1992
Regierungspräsidium Gießen 00:28:35.78 
514
 
30
 
99
MOCIBOV KÖHLER Petra 
1990
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:28:36.61 
515
 
22
 
100
PLACK Katrin 
1978
Staatliches Schulamt für den Landkreis Gießen und den Vogelsbergkreis 00:28:37.40 
516
 
31
 
101
SCHMIDT Johanna 
1995
Schunk-Group 00:28:39.25 
517
 
119
 
416
KRAUS Tim 
1993
Pfeiffer Vacuum 00:28:39.38 
518
 
120
 
417
BOLLER Moritz 
1996
Pfeiffer Vacuum 00:28:40.03 
519
 
23
 
102
KLEIN Christin 
1979
AWO Stadtkreis Giessen 00:28:40.14 
520
 
41
 
418
FREIENSEHNER Christian 
1976
voestalpine 00:28:40.18 
521
 
35
 
419
SCHULZE Tobias 
1972
Schunk-Group 00:28:40.99 
522
 
121
 
420
MARX Maximilian 
1996
CURSOR Software AG 00:28:41.49 
523
 
86
 
421
HÜGER Michael 
1988
Schunk-Group 00:28:42.21 
524
 
122
 
422
WALLBOTT Tim 
1990
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:28:43.31 
525
 
36
 
423
FRANCKSEN Bernd 
1970
Praxis am Stadtturm 00:28:44.57 
526
 
38
 
424
BAKKER Cees Jan 
1969
Behringer Touristik 00:28:44.95 
527
 
32
 
103
HOFMANN Maraike 
1992
KKP Rechtsanwälte 00:28:45.24 
528
 
87
 
425
SCHWARZHAUPT Mario 
1987
Bilfinger EMS GmbH, Buseck 00:28:45.60 
529
 
33
 
104
VOSMER Kati 
1997
Behringer Touristik 00:28:46.11 
530
 
88
 
426
KÖHLE Jan-Friedrich 
1985
5D Institut GmbH 00:28:46.53 
531
 
17
 
105
LICH Nastasia 
1988
Staatliches Schulamt für den Landkreis Gießen und den Vogelsbergkreis 00:28:47.58 
532
 
25
 
427
RÜBSAMEN Hans-Jürgen 
1963
Abicor Binzel 00:28:48.43 
533
 
34
 
106
MÖSER Miriam 
1991
Schunk-Group 00:28:48.56 
534
 
39
 
428
EMRICH Wolfgang 
1966
Schunk-Group 00:28:50.63 
535
 
37
 
429
STRÖHER Thorsten 
1973
Prima-Klima-Team Kretz + Wahl 00:28:51.06 
536
 
35
 
107
GRIESSL Jessica 
1991
Schunk-Group 00:28:51.25 
537
 
12
 
108
WAGNER Jasmin 
1980
Alcedis 00:28:51.26 
538
 
36
 
109
STOCK Lisa 
1997
Poppe Giessen 00:28:52.05 
539
 
42
 
430
HÄNDEL Jan 
1976
Aktiv Mietpark 00:28:52.79 
540
 
43
 
431
CELIK Harif 
1979
Bootshaus Gießen 00:28:53.36 
541
 
123
 
432
BRAUN Thomas 
1997
WeAreGroupGmbH 00:28:53.81 
542
 
124
 
433
WALLBOTT Maurice 
1992
WeAreGroupGmbH 00:28:54.48 
543
 
44
 
434
NERSTHEIMER Alexander 
1977
Volksbank Mittelhessen eG 00:28:55.39 
544
 
37
 
110
BRAUN Laura 
1996
WeAreGroupGmbH 00:28:56.05 
545
 
89
 
435
PÖTZL Christopher 
1986
Canon Giessen 00:28:56.19 
546
 
18
 
111
BERGMANN Natascha 
1985
Versorgungsamt Gießen 00:28:56.56 
547
 
13
 
112
BETTE Stephanie 
1983
Weimer Gruppe 00:28:56.59 
548
 
38
 
113
HINKEL Lena 
1991
Pfeiffer Vacuum 00:28:57.18 
549
 
40
 
436
SCHMIDT Jens 
1969
Volksbank Mittelhessen eG 00:28:57.21 
550
 
1
 
437
GÄRTNER Felix 
2006
CURSOR Software AG 00:28:57.61 
551
 
90
 
438
BUSCH Nico 
1986
5D Institut GmbH 00:28:58.89 
552
 
26
 
439
KROMBACH Ralf 
1962
Canon Giessen 00:28:59.38 
553
 
91
 
440
RÜHL Michael 
1987
Gießener Anzeiger 00:28:59.91 
554
 
45
 
441
GERMER Heiko 
1975
Canon Giessen 00:29:00.04 
555
 
3
 
114
WIESING Barbara 
1960
Sozialdienst katholischer Frauen e.V. 00:29:02.12 
556
 
125
 
442
ROEMER Christian 
1990
TH Mittelhessen 00:29:03.93 
557
 
39
 
115
PETKOVA Vesela 
1990
Pascoe Naturmedizin 00:29:04.75 
558
 
24
 
116
BARTIG Diana 
1979
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:29:05.21 
559
 
7
 
117
KIENHOLZ Bettina 
1965
Regierungspräsidium Gießen 00:29:06.77 
560
 
19
 
118
SEK Patrycja 
1985
Bootshaus Gießen 00:29:08.43 
561
 
40
 
119
SCHMITT Lara 
1996
Prima-Klima-Team Kretz + Wahl 00:29:08.83 
562
 
25
 
120
BRÜCKNER Sandra 
1976
Stadtverwaltung Gießen, Eine Stadt ein Team 00:29:08.92 
563
 
41
 
121
POHL Katharina 
1993
neusehland 00:29:10.15 
564
 
20
 
122
SCHMID Susanne 
1985
JLU Gießen - Institut für Veterinärvirologie 00:29:10.21 
565
 
126
 
443
WINTER John 
1998
Weber GmbH & Co. KG 00:29:10.59 
566
 
127
 
444
LEHMANN-GRUBE Jasper 
1994
Giessen Football 00:29:10.73 
567
 
14
 
123
JUNG-YEMANE Marina 
1982
Die Selbstläufer 00:29:10.78 
568
 
38
 
445
MARX Oliver 
1974
Schunk-Group 00:29:11.60 
569
 
42
 
124
HERRMANN Selina 
1992
Schunk-Group 00:29:12.11 
570
 
128
 
446
GARCIA Adrian 
1991
ROVEMA GmbH 00:29:13.01 
571
 
129
 
447
BECHER Simon 
1991
Giessen Football 00:29:13.26 
572
 
26
 
125
HOFMANN Viktoria 
1979
Bauunternehmung MK 00:29:15.49 
573
 
39
 
448
GÄRTNER Andre 
1972
CURSOR Software AG 00:29:15.62 
574
 
130
 
449
BOAS Lukas 
1994
Haas & Haas 00:29:15.64 
575
 
58
 
450
ROCKEL Patrick 
1982
Wohnbau Gießen GmbH 00:29:16.80 
576
 
59
 
451
FAILING Dennis 
1984
Poppe Giessen 00:29:17.38 
577
 
131
 
452
HOFFMAN Christoph 
1993
Die Selbstläufer 00:29:17.94 
578
 
46
 
453
RENZ Dimitri 
1979
LHWW 00:29:18.46 
579
 
47
 
454
BAUER Thomas 
1978
LHWW 00:29:18.64 
580
 
8
 
126
TRUBE Kiki 
1966
Schunk-Group 00:29:19.25 
581
 
92
 
455
ALTHEN Dennis 
1986
CURSOR Software AG 00:29:19.47 
582
 
132
 
456
BALSER Marcel 
1993
BAMF 00:29:19.60 
583
 
60
 
457
KAMM Michael 
1984
Abicor Binzel 00:29:21.24 
584
 
3
 
127
MEISTER Eileen 
2000
SchäferGarten 00:29:21.66 
585
 
40
 
458
KÖHLER Michael 
1970
Gießener Anzeiger 00:29:22.68 
586
 
27
 
459
ESCHENBRENNER Christian 
1964
Stadtverwaltung Gießen, Eine Stadt ein Team 00:29:22.79 
587
 
93
 
460
NITZE Hans Kristian 
1987
Canon Giessen 00:29:23.21 
588
 
41
 
461
KEßLER Sascha 
1973
BAMF 00:29:24.33 
589
 
15
 
128
KHRIEVONO Kikhi 
1983
Max-Planck-Institut für Herz und Lungenforschung 00:29:26.82 
590
 
11
 
129
JOST Sandra 
1972
Regierungspräsidium Gießen 00:29:27.25 
591
 
61
 
462
PARATHONER Simon 
1983
Max-Planck-Institut für Herz und Lungenforschung 00:29:27.31 
592
 
94
 
463
PANZA Paolo 
1986
Max-Planck-Institut für Herz und Lungenforschung 00:29:27.46 
593
 
9
 
130
DRESCHER Kerstin 
1966
Regierungspräsidium Gießen 00:29:27.54 
594
 
95
 
464
SCHNEIDER Sven 
1988
GIESSEN 46ers 00:29:27.60 
595
 
16
 
131
FUKUDA Nana 
1981
Max-Planck-Institut für Herz und Lungenforschung 00:29:27.64 
596
 
96
 
465
BITTENDORF Tobias 
1988
Schunk-Group 00:29:28.61 
597
 
62
 
466
CHABO Elias 
1982
Reuter Garten- und Landschaftsbau 00:29:28.73 
598
 
27
 
132
KATZMARZIK Bianca 
1979
Bauunternehmung MK 00:29:29.28 
599
 
133
 
467
SCHMIDT Christoph 
1996
neusehland 00:29:29.62 
600
 
134
 
468
WERNER Anton 
1992
ASW 00:29:30.47 
601
 
41
 
469
BUCHHOLZ Andreas 
1968
Canon Giessen 00:29:31.01 
602
 
48
 
470
HEMETSBERGER Marcus 
1978
Schunk-Group 00:29:31.43 
603
 
135
 
471
TIM Horst 
1997
STANLEY Engineered Fastening - Tucker GmbH 00:29:32.59 
604
 
136
 
472
FUSS Jonatha 
1990
INTOS ELECTRONIC AG 00:29:33.16 
605
 
137
 
473
KELLER Maximilian 
1991
Kreisverwaltung Gießen 00:29:36.26 
606
 
138
 
474
SEUM Joshua 
1996
A+W 00:29:38.77 
607
 
10
 
133
WATZ Sandra 
1969
METTLER TOLEDO 00:29:41.44 
608
 
42
 
475
KUEHN Bertram 
1971
TH Mittelhessen 00:29:42.81 
609
 
49
 
476
KEILER Michael 
1976
INTOS ELECTRONIC AG 00:29:44.93 
610
 
28
 
477
HEIMANN Jürgen 
1962
Volksbank Mittelhessen eG 00:29:46.67 
611
 
139
 
478
BREß Colin 
1998
Canon Giessen 00:29:47.25 
612
 
43
 
134
GIEßLER Anina 
1995
Wohnbau Gießen GmbH 00:29:47.55 
613
 
44
 
135
WISNIEWSKI Patricia 
1993
talking tables Konzeptcatering 00:29:48.53 
614
 
50
 
479
BÖNSCH Thorsten 
1978
Stadtwerke Gießen 00:29:48.84 
615
 
11
 
136
KRAMER Manuela 
1969
Canon Giessen 00:29:50.02 
616
 
28
 
137
WEEKE Heike 
1979
Wohnbau Gießen GmbH 00:29:52.47 
617
 
140
 
480
HOFMANN Philippe 
1995
LHWW 00:29:52.88 
618
 
45
 
138
SCHAFFER Laura 
1991
Behringer Touristik 00:29:54.34 
619
 
12
 
139
BEHRINGER Tina 
1967
Behringer Touristik 00:29:54.51 
620
 
21
 
140
LOHBERGER Natascha 
1989
Weimer Gruppe 00:29:56.28