Hapfelmeier Lauf 2017
am:
17.09.17
Veranstalter:
Hapfelmeier
10km Lauf
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
ZENKE
Julian
1991
TSV Penzberg
00:34:28.66
2
2
2
LINK
Jacob
1990
LG Stadtwerke München
00:35:19.09
3
3
3
JÄGER
Tom
1997
TSV Penzberg
00:36:18.45
4
1
4
VOGT
Peter
1985
Schönegger Käse Alm
00:36:50.19
5
1
5
KAUFMANN
Ralf
1964
SC Huglfing
00:37:53.97
6
2
6
TAFERTSHOFER
Oliver
1987
MRRC München
00:38:39.62
7
1
7
CRUCCOLINI
Roberto
1980
00:39:17.60
8
3
8
FICHTL
Stefah
1984
Schönegger Käse Alm
00:39:25.93
9
4
9
PILDNER
Florian
1985
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team
00:39:48.49
10
1
1
HEIß
Mikki
1974
LG Telis Finanz Regensburg
00:39:49.49
11
1
10
LACHERA
Marc
2000
fitte kids Alumni vom SOS-Kinderdorf Ammersee
00:40:34.32
12
1
11
MAIER
Hubert
1977
LG Staffelsee Murnau
00:40:47.83
13
1
12
BERENDS
Ralph
1969
00:41:06.68
14
1
2
KRÄMER
Serafina
1991
Lauffreunde Pfaffenwinkel
00:41:10.49
15
2
13
ZIMMERMANN
Johann
1966
SC Eibsee Grainau
00:41:20.44
16
2
14
STRAUß
Markus
1975
00:41:39.26
17
3
15
KRUGER
Thomas
1965
ZARGES Runner
00:41:48.69
18
4
16
MEINERSEN
Christoph
1989
SV Polling
00:41:56.76
19
5
17
SAAL
Robert
1986
00:41:58.89
20
3
18
BRACHNER
Stefan
1975
LG Staffelsee Murnau
00:42:00.27
21
1
3
SCHICHL
Christine
1985
Post SV Weilheim e.V.
00:42:08.20
22
5
19
MAYER
Philipp
1991
VfL Kaufering
00:42:16.89
23
6
20
WEIß
Patrick
1992
Cleverfit-Team
00:42:24.28
24
7
21
DEME
Yaya
1988
Cleverfit-Team
00:42:24.32
25
2
22
ARZBERGER
Christian
1971
ZARGES Runner
00:42:56.66
26
8
23
ALCHIKH
Kasem
1990
ZARGES Runner
00:43:37.16
27
3
24
SCHMID
Allan
1968
00:43:51.95
28
9
25
KOLEV
Georgi
1988
Team Amer Sports/Salomon
00:43:54.66
29
10
26
BAUER
Phillip
1992
Schöffmann Running Team
00:43:56.41
30
1
27
WORTMANN
Christof
1962
Post SV Weilheim e.V.
00:44:03.57
31
11
28
MÖST
Tobias
1997
Schöffmann Running Team
00:44:04.53
32
4
29
STORK
Helmut
1964
Landratsamt Weilheim-Schongau
00:44:22.71
33
2
4
LINK
Charlotte
1993
LG Stadtwerke München
00:44:41.63
34
5
30
FREITAG
Thomas
1965
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team
00:44:41.71
35
1
31
RISSER
Helmut
1956
LG Staffelsee Murnau
00:44:55.03
36
3
5
NEBL
Julia
1989
SV Söchering
00:45:09.01
37
4
32
FREITAG
Alexander
1970
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team
00:45:15.88
38
6
33
HOLZER
Thomas
1966
TSV Rottenbuch
00:45:17.32
39
4
34
FISCHER
Thomas
1973
00:45:36.72
40
7
35
LOUIS-LOUISY
Cyr
1965
Volllast TriTeam Schongau
00:45:59.93
41
8
36
FRECH
Michael
1967
00:46:39.80
42
2
37
REIMANN
Andreas
1978
Schöffmann Running Team
00:46:45.60
43
1
38
KHALEDI
Ali Reza
1999
fitte kids vom SOS-Kinderdorf Ammersee
00:46:47.18
44
5
39
PONGRATZ
Norbert
1969
TSV Weilheim
00:46:49.85
45
12
40
STUHLMILLER
Max
1993
00:46:51.41
46
5
41
BREIER
Marcus
1975
SC Huglfing
00:47:02.25
47
13
42
VIDAL
Louis
1996
R.U.S.N.
00:47:09.53
48
2
6
FISCHER
Simone
1983
00:47:13.12
49
3
43
LEITNER
Franz
1978
00:47:14.69
50
6
44
HIENZ
Uwe
1987
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team
00:47:18.41
51
9
45
BRAND
Rüdiger
1967
SC Huglfing
00:47:27.07
52
1
7
FAßNACHT
Ute
1981
SV Eberfing
00:47:34.32
53
6
46
GERSTMAYR
Thomas
1969
00:47:50.24
54
10
47
TAFERTSHOFER
Thomas
1967
Esta Running Team
00:47:50.57
55
1
8
BUCHELE
Susi
1969
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team
00:48:18.11
56
14
48
MAHR
Kevin
1992
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team
00:48:26.84
57
15
49
MAUSER
Florian
1993
Kampfkunstschule Oberland
00:48:29.32
58
16
50
WIEDMANN
David
1996
R.U.S.N.
00:48:38.84
59
7
51
LÜBBERS
Michael
1972
TSV Weilheim Ski
00:48:59.65
60
4
9
TAFERTSHOFER
Veronika
1991
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team
00:48:59.75
61
17
52
DAUBER
Andreas
1993
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Herrsching
00:49:10.48
62
5
10
FILSER
Angelika
1990
BSV Sparkasse Oberland
00:49:11.55
63
7
53
BEETZ
Lorenz
1985
ZARGES Runner
00:49:12.00
64
6
11
SCHREPFER
Veronika
1991
SV Raisting
00:49:12.15
65
8
54
SCHILLING
Norbert
1969
TSV Peißenberg Leichtathletik
00:49:25.76
66
11
55
SCHÖNER
Joachim
1965
00:49:25.92
67
2
56
NEUMANN
Jucky
1958
Mohawk
00:49:29.61
68
6
57
PREISSING
Mark
1977
SV Söchering
00:49:33.30
69
2
58
HORSTMANN
Michael
1955
TSV Weilheim Leichtathletik
00:49:35.29
70
2
12
FAßNACHT
Eva
1981
SV Eberfing
00:49:38.35
71
9
59
TRACKNER
Fritz
1970
TSV Weilheim Ski
00:49:39.67
72
12
60
GEROLD
Christian
1966
SV Wielenbach
00:49:42.31
73
8
61
BUCHNER
Markus
1985
Esta Running Team
00:49:47.30
74
9
62
SAUER
Marian
1983
00:49:47.64
75
18
63
RESCH
Florian
1991
00:49:49.61
76
10
64
LANG
Georg
1969
00:49:51.51
77
7
13
SPEER
Veronika
1992
00:50:09.28
78
8
14
SEIDENSCHWARZ
Jenny
1995
Schöffmann Running Team
00:50:20.50
79
11
65
IRREK
Jan
1968
TSV Weilheim Ski
00:50:33.46
80
12
66
WALCHSHÖFER
Eckart
1969
TSV Weilheim Ski
00:50:33.49
81
4
67
HALAS
Robert
1978
Lauffreunde Pfaffenwinkel
00:50:38.53
82
13
68
MELF
Hans-Peter
1967
00:50:40.59
83
9
15
MAYER
Sarah
1990
VfL Kaufering
00:50:45.98
84
14
69
REICHL
Wolfgang
1966
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team
00:50:49.41
85
1
70
SCHNITZLER
Simon
2002
00:51:01.68
86
1
16
WENHART
Irmgard
1998
00:51:02.52
87
10
17
TAFERTSHOFER
Johanna
1994
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team
00:51:16.61
88
19
71
HUBERT
Simon
1988
Schöffmann Running Team
00:51:17.24
89
3
18
HUBER
Maria
1987
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team
00:51:17.60
90
20
72
GROLL
Maximilian
1993
Schöffmann Running Team
00:51:18.61
91
3
73
AELDERT
Benno
1957
00:51:26.02
92
13
74
RYBARCZYK
Andreas
1970
ZARGES Runner
00:51:26.78
93
15
75
PALMBERGER
Andreas
1965
00:51:41.14
94
11
19
GRUBER
Laura
1988
00:51:57.74
95
7
76
GRUBER
Thomas
1973
Schöffmann Running Team
00:52:00.95
96
3
77
FERSTL
Gerald
1959
Mandi's Lauftruppe
00:52:04.95
97
21
78
FOLZWINKLER
Martin
1989
Schöffmann Running Team
00:52:11.33
98
16
79
SCHWEIGER
Leonhard
1963
Schöffmann Running Team
00:52:15.88
99
22
80
KRYBUS
Christian
1990
Team Bauer
00:52:21.45
100
8
81
BATDORF
Danilo
1977
Schöffmann Running Team
00:52:24.73
101
9
82
LUBITZ
Mathias
1974
ZARGES Runner
00:52:24.98
102
10
83
LENGENLEICHER
Raimund
1986
ZARGES Runner
00:52:42.50
103
23
84
TRENKLER
Sebastian
1988
Die flotten Hummeln
00:52:45.93
104
4
20
SCHARL
Ludwika
1983
Die flotten Hummeln
00:52:46.08
105
14
85
DITTMANN
Thomas
1968
SV Eberfing
00:52:47.76
106
2
21
SCHNITZLER
Michaela
1969
00:52:48.75
107
2
22
KIRSCHNEK
Anna
1974
00:52:48.82
108
11
86
MOHR
Ferdinand
1984
00:52:53.21
109
15
87
NEUMANN
Markus
1970
Schöffmann Running Team
00:52:54.16
110
1
23
BERCHTOLD
Franziska
2001
00:53:05.36
111
16
88
BAJER
Thomas
1972
Kampfkunstschule Oberland
00:53:08.43
112
3
24
ECHTER
Sabine
1975
TSV Peißenberg Leichtathletik
00:53:24.57
113
1
25
KUNZ
Sabine
1966
Ois Guad
00:53:28.41
114
5
26
SCHMID
Birgit
1986
BSC Oberhausen
00:53:37.87
115
12
89
BUCHENBERGER
Ferdinand
1985
Punktplanung
00:53:38.31
116
17
90
SELBHERR
Benedikt
1967
00:53:40.76
117
3
27
OESER
Sindy
1979
00:53:41.64
118
4
91
WACKER
Stephan
1962
00:53:44.68
119
1
28
TAFERTSHOFER
Angelika
1961
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team
00:53:47.80
120
5
92
KREBBER
Konrad
1982
TSV Weilheim Leichtathletik
00:53:49.11
121
3
29
STALTMAYR
Sandra
1972
00:53:50.69
122
12
30
KORNTHEUER
Anja
1990
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team
00:53:59.64
123
4
31
MALATH
Astrid
1970
Ois Guad
00:54:00.53
124
24
93
RÜGEMER
Johannes
1990
Team Atemlos
00:54:01.80
125
10
94
WINTZ
Stefan
1976
00:54:02.74
126
18
95
DANNINGER
Andreas
1966
SV Polling
00:54:16.42
127
25
96
BECKER
Matthias
1990
Kampfkunstschule Oberland
00:54:22.96
128
5
32
SCHILCHER
Monika
1971
BSV Sparkasse Oberland
00:54:37.86
129
19
97
ROHR
Peter
1965
ZARGES Runner
00:54:43.69
130
20
98
UEHLEIN
Alexander
1965
00:54:59.31
131
4
99
BAUMGARTNER
Albert
1955
BSV Sparkasse Oberland
00:54:59.72
132
5
100
ORBIG
Thomas
1962
BSV Sparkasse Oberland
00:55:04.46
133
1
33
HÄLTERLEIN
Helga
1953
SV Wielenbach
00:55:06.68
134
21
101
BERNAUER
Richard
1967
00:55:08.84
135
13
34
STOLL
Angelika
1988
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team
00:55:20.58
136
17
102
WALTER
Michael
1969
00:55:22.35
137
11
103
REICHENBERG
Marcus
1975
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team
00:55:44.90
138
18
104
GREIF
Michael
1972
00:55:48.22
139
22
105
SEHR
Reiner
1965
00:55:48.76
140
1
106
MÖLLER
Wolfgang
1950
Die Bröllers
00:55:49.62
141
26
107
STRECK
Philipp
1995
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Herrsching
00:55:57.98
142
6
108
SPÖTTL
Reinhard
1959
Fast Fuß Foidafing
00:55:59.65
143
19
109
SCHLEICH
Michael
1972
00:56:01.20
144
13
110
BRAUNREUTHER
Jonas
1984
00:56:03.06
145
14
35
AHLBRECHT
Henriette
1996
Die am Anfang
00:56:17.27
146
12
111
MARSCHLICH
Andreas
1973
Die am Anfang
00:56:17.45
147
7
112
FRITZ
Wilfred
1962
TDC
00:56:24.81
148
4
36
LAUTENBACHER
Marivalda
1975
Ois Guad
00:56:26.10
149
6
37
MÜLLER
Karin
1968
BSV Sparkasse Oberland
00:56:33.16
150
6
113
ROHAK
Marco
1982
00:56:34.50
151
2
38
JABLONOWSKY
Barbara
1965
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team
00:56:36.68
152
23
114
BOCK
Bernhard
1965
ZARGES Runner
00:56:43.38
153
5
39
HEININGER
Katrin
1977
00:56:48.37
154
20
115
SEIFERT
Alexander
1971
00:56:49.40
155
24
116
HOLTFORT
Michael
1967
00:56:53.82
156
27
117
CALABRIA
Stefano
1992
Esta Running Team
00:56:55.67
157
21
118
HAMMER
Robert
1971
00:56:58.98
158
5
119
SCHWAIGER
Ludwig
1954
ZARGES Runner
00:57:00.45
159
14
120
MÜLLER
Bastian
1984
Die flotten Hummeln
00:57:01.33
160
28
121
ECKELT
Robin
1997
ZARGES Runner
00:57:06.69
161
4
40
JÜRß
Katja
1982
Kampfkunstschule Oberland
00:57:14.91
162
15
122
STEGMANN
Alex
1985
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team
00:57:17.15
163
15
41
MICHAILOFF
Anna
1990
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team
00:57:17.55
164
16
123
LEISTNER
Herbert
1986
BSV Sparkasse Oberland
00:57:19.21
165
17
124
HÄDELT
Henrik
1984
00:57:19.89
166
18
125
FRITSCH
Tobias
1987
00:57:22.17
167
6
42
LUDWIG
Bianca
1986
00:57:22.64
168
29
126
RIES
Matthias
1992
ZARGES Runner
00:57:27.98
169
7
127
DUGONJIC
Mirza
1980
Schöffmann Running Team
00:57:49.93
170
6
43
HUMMEL
Steffi
1976
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team
00:57:50.64
171
25
128
WÖRMANN
Franz
1965
ZARGES Runner
00:57:56.69
172
16
44
SCHWEIGER
Christina
1992
Schöffmann Running Team
00:57:56.83
173
8
129
VALENCAK
Roman
1980
Schöffmann Running Team
00:57:56.95
174
3
45
MAYER
Sylvia
1965
Ois Guad
00:58:08.40
175
30
130
KRAUS
Andreas
1994
EDJ
00:58:11.93
176
17
46
MAYR
Katharina
1992
EDJ
00:58:11.95
177
9
131
NIEMUTH
Philipp
1982
Scuderia Pipo
00:58:18.89
178
22
132
DAHNER
André
1971
Schöffmann Running Team
00:58:19.32
179
31
133
BARTL
Matthias
1993
Landratsamt Weilheim-Schongau
00:58:46.69
180
4
47
BARTL
Sabine
1963
Kinderhaus St. Joseph Tutzing
00:58:46.75
181
10
134
BÖTTGER
Sven
1979
Punktplanung
00:59:01.16
182
23
135
FREIENSTEIN
Jörg
1971
Schöffmann Running Team
00:59:03.63
183
5
48
DOLLINGER
Andrea
1966
Laufgruppe Schwabsoien
00:59:04.32
184
7
49
AMMESIN-SCHAUER
Martina
1974
Mandi's Lauftruppe
00:59:04.94
185
18
50
SCHLEGEL
Sandra
1988
Die flotten Hummeln
00:59:06.67
186
19
51
FÄRBER
Sandra
1996
ZARGES Runner
00:59:06.81
187
2
136
ANNABERGER
Matthias
1998
Schöffmann Running Team
00:59:08.67
188
2
137
LANG
Hermann
1951
Mandi's Lauftruppe
00:59:08.81
189
1
52
SANTL
Alicia
2002
ZARGES Runner
00:59:08.99
190
6
138
LITZENBURGER
Michael
1953
00:59:10.01
191
7
53
HOYER
Kristin
1985
00:59:11.17
192
5
54
APPLIS
Sandra
1978
00:59:17.13
193
20
55
WEBER
Konstanze
1989
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team
00:59:21.33
194
21
56
WENNINGER
Martina
1989
00:59:25.30
195
7
57
KRÜMPEL
Petra
1971
Rasenduft
00:59:28.55
196
1
58
HANKE
Claudia
1951
00:59:32.73
197
8
139
FIETZ
Walter
1961
Schöffmann Running Team
01:00:22.57
198
22
59
BEDNAROWSKA
Beata
1991
Cleverfit-Team
01:00:54.87
199
6
60
SCHMID
Angelika
1965
BSC-Oberhausen
01:01:02.01
200
2
61
HENGGE
Kathrin
1962
BSC-Oberhausen
01:01:02.15
201
8
62
DREHER
Susanne
1973
ZARGES Runner
01:01:04.51
202
2
140
HARK
Maximilian
2002
ZARGES Runner
01:01:04.67
203
6
63
KLAWITTER
Adina
1979
01:01:10.81
204
32
141
HOLZER
Ulrich
1988
Schöffmann Running Team
01:01:14.05
205
8
64
BRAMMER
Karoline
1987
Die Bröllers
01:01:25.81
206
9
142
SMITS
Stan
1960
01:01:30.74
207
23
65
SMITS
Jana
1990
01:01:31.15
208
7
143
SCHMID
Manfred
1957
BSC Oberhausen
01:01:35.01
209
7
66
WI.LD
Martina
1978
01:01:35.11
210
9
67
ULLRICH
Ulrike
1976
Klangfabrik
01:01:35.22
211
24
68
KRAZL
Marion
1989
ZARGES Runner
01:01:50.28
212
8
69
TAFERTSHOFER
Nicole
1978
01:01:53.22
213
3
70
HOLLAUS
Beate
1959
01:01:55.74
214
10
71
ANDRE
Christine
1977
01:01:57.51
215
24
144
SCHÖFFMANN
Thomas
1969
Schöffmann Running Team
01:02:13.76
216
11
72
KUMPFMÜLLER
Mandy
1974
SV Eberfing
01:02:17.81
217
25
145
HAAK
Roland
1968
01:03:28.28
218
25
73
HEINLE
Ida
1996
Laufgruppe Moorenweis
01:03:28.30
219
26
74
BIRZELE
Linda
1992
01:03:57.68
220
9
75
HARRES-NEUMANN
Ramona
1978
Schöffmann Running Team
01:04:08.30
221
27
76
STEHMANN
Chiara
1997
Schöffmann Running Team
01:04:16.97
222
7
77
SCHWAIGER
Helga
1966
01:04:42.11
223
26
146
ALBRECHT
Robert
1967
Schöffmann Running Team
01:05:18.38
224
4
78
DEGELE
Gabi
1958
BSC-Obehausen
01:05:51.95
225
8
79
SEHR
Antje
1966
SV Wielenbach
01:05:54.92
226
28
80
SEHR
Laura
1996
R.U.S.N.
01:05:54.92
227
29
81
CREDNER
Leonie
1997
R.U.S.N.
01:05:54.94
228
2
147
LOY
Simon
2001
SV Polling
01:07:15.26
229
9
82
SCHAIDHAUF
Helene
1964
BSV Sparkasse Oberland
01:08:17.26
230
10
83
SIMONSEN
Beate
1967
01:09:02.48
231
27
148
HAIN
Wacky
1966
ZARGES Runner
01:18:07.94
5km Lauf
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
HAHN
Paul
1991
TSV Penzberg
00:17:39.96
2
1
2
SCHOLZ
Christian
1969
SVO LA Germaringen
00:18:05.01
3
1
3
SCHMID
Markus
1979
Landratsamt Weilheim-Schongau
00:18:19.45
4
1
4
HOLZER
Lukas
2003
TSV Rottenbuch
00:18:24.78
5
1
5
ENGEL
Franz
1967
Post SV Weilheim e.V.
00:18:48.95
6
2
6
STREICHER
Josef
1967
TSV Peißenberg Leichtathletik
00:18:58.92
7
2
7
SPEINLE
Michael
1994
TSV Penzberg
00:19:12.52
8
3
8
HÄGL
Valentin
1993
BSV Sparkasse Oberland
00:19:20.93
9
1
9
KRISAM
Luis
2001
00:19:21.53
10
1
10
SOBHANI
Mohammad
1998
SV Polling
00:19:35.92
11
2
11
KULLA
Christoph
2003
TSV Peißenberg Leichtatlethik
00:19:45.91
12
1
1
OSTLER
Leoni
1999
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
00:20:14.35
13
1
2
NAGEL
Sabine
1985
Vollast Tri-Team Schongau
00:20:34.63
14
3
12
MÜLLER
Philipp
2002
TSV Schongau
00:20:50.22
15
2
13
KRUG
Tobias
1981
TSV Weilheim Ski
00:21:20.77
16
3
14
HÄRING
Jan
1979
TSV Weilheim Ski
00:21:27.02
17
2
15
HÄRTLE
Florian
2000
TSV Peißenberg Leichtathletik
00:22:14.82
18
1
3
SCHIEßLER
Maria
1975
Landratsamt Weilheim-Schongau
00:22:15.64
19
4
16
FRECH
Nils
2003
00:22:16.89
20
1
4
MEINDL
Theresa
2001
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl
00:22:35.27
21
1
5
BRAUN
Corinna
2004
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl
00:22:35.29
22
2
6
HUBER
Sophie
2001
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl
00:22:35.38
23
5
17
WEIß
Andreas
2004
TSV Weilheim Ski
00:22:38.59
24
1
18
FINK
Andreas
1962
Schöffmann Running Team
00:22:44.55
25
1
19
ROTH
Wolfgang
1952
BSV Sparkasse Oberland
00:22:45.91
26
6
20
PIEL
Maximilian
2006
TSV Weilheim Ski
00:22:49.73
27
7
21
SOYER
Korbinian
2004
SV Söchering
00:23:01.04
28
8
22
PESCHL
Alexander
2004
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl
00:23:01.29
29
4
23
BAKHTULLAH
Shafigullah
1995
SV Polling and friends
00:23:15.54
30
5
24
SACHS
Manuel
1996
Schöffmann Running Team
00:23:19.45
31
6
25
KLETZANDER
Markus
1993
Schöffmann Running Team
00:23:22.12
32
9
26
SCHÄFER
Leopold
2002
00:23:24.30
33
1
7
STALLJANN
Birte
1980
Frauen Fitness Rosenhof
00:23:41.94
34
10
27
HAPFELMEIER
Jakob
2002
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team
00:23:47.46
35
4
28
LEHNERT
Nicolai
1982
00:23:48.15
36
5
29
POPP
Stefan
1980
SV Wielenbach
00:23:53.12
37
6
30
THIELE
Rudi
1979
00:23:59.28
38
2
31
RÜTTINGER
Erik
1968
Sportsfreunde Rüttinger
00:23:59.86
39
7
32
RAHIMI
Zabi
1995
SV Polling and friends
00:24:01.15
40
11
33
GREINWALD
Leo
2003
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team
00:24:01.49
41
2
8
MÄRZT
Stephanie
1976
SV Söchering
00:24:02.25
42
12
34
MOCK
Julius
2006
TSV Peißenberg Leichtathletik
00:24:09.75
43
2
35
ALIZADEH
Hamid
1998
SV Polling and friends
00:24:14.42
44
3
36
HÄRTLE
Martin
1966
TSV Peißenberg Leichtathletik
00:24:15.12
45
13
37
STREICHER
Martin
2005
TSV Peißenberg Leichtathletik
00:24:22.59
46
14
38
WEIß
Florian
2002
TSV Weilheim Ski
00:24:22.70
47
3
39
SCHÄFER
Armin
1968
00:24:23.55
48
2
9
KRUG
Lena
2005
TSV Weilheim Ski
00:24:26.77
49
15
40
DREXL
Ludwig
2002
00:24:32.85
50
2
41
BELOHLAWEK
Werner
1962
TSV Peißenberg Leichtathletik
00:24:46.65
51
1
10
CASTAN
Sara
1997
Frauen Fitness Rosenhof
00:24:49.88
52
8
42
KARIMI
Zarip
1997
SV Polling and friends
00:24:56.30
53
16
43
SELBHERR
Aaron
2005
00:25:00.64
54
4
44
GRATZL
Robert
1966
00:25:00.93
55
7
45
GÖDAN
Matthias
1980
Schöffmann Running Team
00:25:01.86
56
2
11
KOPP
Verena
1986
Post SV Weilheim e.V.
00:25:24.78
57
17
46
STREICHER
Simon
2007
TSV Peißenberg Leichtathletik
00:25:25.81
58
8
47
BIRCK
Tobias
1979
Schöffmann Running Team
00:25:30.66
59
1
12
ADERBAUER
Gerda
1971
TSV Peißenberg Leichtathletik
00:25:31.74
60
1
48
CIHANGIR
Varol
1977
Schöffmann Running Team
00:25:33.55
61
18
49
TRACKNER
Luca
2007
TSV Weilheim Ski
00:25:36.64
62
19
50
SPARLINEK
Tim
2006
TSV Weilheim
00:25:41.03
63
3
51
BÖGLMÜLLER
Josef
1962
Schöffmann Running Team
00:25:50.96
64
2
13
SCHULTE
Pia
1993
00:25:52.63
65
9
52
MÜNS
Patrick
1990
Team Bremicker
00:25:53.99
66
20
53
LÜBBERS
Leonhard
2007
TSV Weilheim Leichtathletik
00:25:59.70
67
3
14
THIEDE
Christiane
1975
Vollast Tri Team Schongau
00:26:08.23
68
10
54
HEUMOS
Thomas
1992
Cleverfit-Team
00:26:10.42
69
11
55
HEUMOS
Michael
1991
Cleverfit-Team
00:26:11.17
70
2
15
SEYFFERT
Yvonne
1978
Post SV Weilheim e.V.
00:26:12.25
71
21
56
NEUMANN
Tom
2005
00:26:15.58
72
22
57
KALKBRENNER
Luca
2006
00:26:15.86
73
3
16
HÄRING
Corinna
1983
Landratsamt Weilheim-Schongau
00:26:17.99
74
2
17
PROBST
Cornelia
1969
TSV Peißenberg Leichtathletik
00:26:18.51
75
5
58
GLEIXNER
Gunter
1967
SC Huglfing
00:26:19.81
76
23
59
POPP
Luis
2006
SV Wielenbach
00:26:27.44
77
24
60
GEROLD
Yannic
2002
SV Wielenbach
00:26:33.12
78
12
61
HORVATH
Martin
1994
Cleverfit-Team
00:26:35.64
79
2
62
BEIERSDORF
Michael
1952
MACA Dreieich
00:26:36.19
80
3
63
SAMARGUL
Hilal
1998
SV Polling and friends
00:26:39.73
81
25
64
REICHENBERG
Samuel
2006
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team
00:26:45.76
82
9
65
SARWAR
Zeb
1979
SV Polling and friends
00:27:04.25
83
26
66
HANKEN
Mika
2005
TSV Grünwald
00:27:08.90
84
4
67
WEIß
Stefan
1968
TSV Weilheim Ski
00:27:09.09
85
27
68
STENBERG
Jonas
2005
TSV Grünwald
00:27:09.18
86
2
69
SCHWARZ
Thomas
1973
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team
00:27:09.37
87
10
70
SEETHALER
Stefan
1981
Schöffmann Running Team
00:27:20.76
88
3
18
SEDLMAYR
Larissa
1997
Post SV Weilheim e.V.
00:27:28.08
89
3
19
HANKEN
Beate
1968
TSV Grünwald
00:27:29.29
90
4
20
SCHRETTER
Sabine
1987
00:27:31.80
91
3
21
GRÖTZ
Luisa
2003
00:27:34.78
92
4
22
BAIERL
Amelie
2005
TSV Weilheim Ski
00:27:35.51
93
3
71
WERNER
Christian
1974
TSV Weilheim Leichtathletik
00:27:37.86
94
4
23
DICKFOSS
Angelique
1996
Schöffmann Running Team
00:27:54.30
95
3
72
AUCKENTHALER
Jakob
2000
ZARGES Runner
00:27:57.02
96
28
73
WALCHSHÖFER
Marius
2007
TSV Weilheim Ski
00:27:59.26
97
1
24
BERGER
Martha
1960
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team
00:28:00.40
98
4
25
SCHUSTER
Judith
1969
TSV Rottenbuch
00:28:04.95
99
5
26
GIGLIOTTI
Ewa
1972
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team
00:28:05.23
100
6
27
DEMPF
Karin
1968
ZARGES Runner
00:28:06.08
101
1
74
SCHWAB
Karl-Heinz
1957
Schöffmann Running Team
00:28:06.09
102
5
28
HARK
Emilia
2005
ZARGES Runner
00:28:13.08
103
4
75
BROSSELT-GUGGEMOS
Maximilian
2000
ZARGES Runner
00:28:15.81
104
5
29
MAIER
Isabel
1985
Lauffreunde Pfaffenwinkel
00:28:20.92
105
6
30
KLEISL
Stefanie
1986
00:28:22.45
106
7
31
HEMMERLING
Caro
1987
00:28:22.47
107
29
76
SIEBERT
Marcel
2006
00:28:25.85
108
3
32
BURGHART
Tina
1979
Karwendel Apotheke OHG
00:28:28.79
109
6
33
PONGRATZ
Antonia
2003
TSV Weilheim Leichtathletik
00:28:32.65
110
7
34
DORSCH
Jennifer
2003
Post SV Weilheim e.V.
00:28:32.70
111
3
77
HOPP
Herbert
1949
00:28:39.74
112
1
35
BAIERL
Ariane
1967
TSV Weilheim Ski
00:28:44.76
113
4
36
KESSLER
Elena
1979
00:28:45.37
114
5
78
MATYS
Michael
2000
ZARGES Runner
00:29:00.33
115
5
37
HÖLLER
Lisa
1991
BSV Sparkasse Oberland
00:29:13.48
116
4
38
FENDT
Irmgard
1977
SV Wielenbach
00:29:14.01
117
3
39
RUß
Theresa
2000
Schöffmann Running Team
00:29:20.79
118
4
79
SPECK
Wolfgang
1950
00:29:32.49
119
5
40
BOTHUR
Antje
1979
Cleverfit-Team
00:29:33.10
120
1
41
RADKE
Hella
1951
00:29:42.28
121
4
80
THIELE
Tobias
1999
Schöffmann Running Team
00:29:47.56
122
8
42
SETZWEIN
Lena
2004
PLAN
00:29:51.05
123
8
43
ERWAND
Bianca
1987
00:29:53.81
124
6
81
FAUL
Berhard
1965
Schöffmann Running Team
00:29:57.59
125
4
82
TILGNER
Wolfgang
1961
Landratsamt Weilheim-Schongau
00:29:59.33
126
6
44
WEIRATHER
Martina
1988
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team
00:30:08.07
127
7
45
SEDLMAYR
Hannah
1997
Post SV Weilheim e.V.
00:30:15.60
128
7
46
MOSER-GLEIXNER
Petra
1968
SC Huglfing
00:30:15.65
129
7
83
GRITSCH
Wilfried
1966
Schöffmann Running Team
00:30:18.57
130
30
84
BREIER
Lorenz
2007
SC Huglfing
00:30:31.06
131
9
47
GRAF
Stefanie
1983
Trachtenverein D`Ammerbergler Polling
00:30:38.66
132
5
48
REICHENBERG
Floriane
1977
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team
00:30:38.80
133
9
49
MATHAUSER
Muriel
2005
SV Wielenbach
00:30:45.60
134
6
50
BECHT
Nicole
1977
Landratsamt Weilheim-Schongau
00:30:51.67
135
6
51
FISCHER
Gabi
1979
SV Wielenbach
00:30:58.55
136
5
85
WEBER
Horst
1949
LC Duisburg
00:31:02.11
137
7
52
LAUTENBACHER
Tanja
1978
SV Wielenbach
00:31:02.33
138
10
53
PONGRATZ
Lena
2006
00:31:04.04
139
11
54
RENKAWITZ
Kira
2005
TSV Weilheim Leichtathletik
00:31:04.05
140
8
55
HEIß
Petra
1972
SV Wielenbach
00:31:05.90
141
13
86
HEMAD
Anifullah
1997
SV Polling and friends
00:31:06.87
142
1
87
SCHNEIDER
Klaus
1945
00:31:11.27
143
9
56
RESCH
Maria
1970
00:31:13.90
144
10
57
SEDLMAYR
Monika
1971
Post SV Weilheim e.V.
00:31:14.32
145
31
88
FRESE
Jonathan
2007
00:31:15.36
146
7
58
HOLZER
Silke
1973
Karwendel Apotheke OHG
00:31:24.38
147
32
89
WALCHSHÖFER
Leander
2007
TSV Weilheim Ski
00:31:24.67
148
11
59
BEER
Sabine
1972
Karwendel Apotheke OHG
00:31:24.69
149
8
60
OTT
Katrin
1982
Karwendel Apotheke OHG
00:31:24.94
150
8
61
ROGALL
Tanja
1977
00:31:25.77
151
9
62
BÄCK
Susanne
1977
00:31:30.01
152
2
63
ZWIEKOPF
Elisabeth
1998
ZARGES Runner
00:31:34.39
153
10
64
HORSTMANN
Sabine
1974
TSV Weilheim Leichtathletik
00:31:43.79
154
9
65
IHSEN
Barbara
1981
00:32:00.01
155
4
90
HUMMEL
Christopher
1976
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team
00:32:11.56
156
12
66
HUMMEL
Leni
2006
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team
00:32:11.60
157
1
91
FORSTER
Otto
1937
Hobby 37
00:32:20.56
158
11
67
STEIGENBERGER
Daniela
1975
00:32:23.89
159
12
68
RICHTER
Susanne
1974
00:32:23.93
160
13
69
FLOSSMANN
Neika
2003
PLAN
00:32:24.87
161
6
92
STEIGENBERGER
Julian
2001
ZARGES Runner
00:32:26.44
162
2
70
HOHEISEL-WÜHR
Barbara
1964
Mandi's Lauftruppe
00:33:30.06
163
8
71
PRITSCHOW
Nina
1992
Schöffmann Running Team
00:33:44.08
164
10
72
REßLER
Melanie
1980
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team
00:34:01.61
165
9
73
HAPPACH
Stefanie
1997
ZARGES Runner
00:34:04.98
166
3
74
SCHMITT
Christiane
1967
ZARGES Runner
00:34:16.38
167
2
93
REINARTZ
Klemens
1944
00:34:27.23
168
3
75
GOBLEDER
Celine
1998
ZARGES Runner
00:34:52.85
169
4
76
OTTINGER
Vanessa
1998
Schöffmann Running Team
00:34:54.06
170
5
94
ZANKL
Andreas
1998
ZARGES Runner
00:34:55.53
171
10
77
AURICH
Jasmin
1990
Schöffmann Running Team
00:34:56.51
172
8
95
DEMMLER
Reinhard
1967
ZARGES Runner
00:35:01.53
173
13
78
UßLER
Christine
1975
00:35:02.01
174
14
79
KEHL
Nancy
2006
fitte kids vom SOS-Kinderdorf Ammersee
00:35:05.10
175
11
80
RODENSTEIN
Carolin
1992
00:35:10.00
176
12
81
BRAND
Dunja
1968
SC Huglfing
00:35:13.16
177
14
96
MOHAMMED
Sulemann
1991
SV Polling and friends
00:35:41.70
178
5
97
HARK
Thomas
1971
ZARGES Runner
00:35:45.11
179
15
98
HERB
Lukas
1996
Cleverfit-Team
00:36:36.60
180
11
99
STEIGENBERGER
Peter
1979
Landratsamt Weilheim-Schongau
00:36:50.76
181
10
82
WEIHER
Anna-Maria
1983
Landratsamt Weilheim-Schongau
00:36:50.92
182
12
83
FRÜHHOLZ
Michaela
1991
00:37:02.90
183
13
84
HAUKE
Jessica
1990
00:37:03.15
184
15
85
GILG
Paula
2004
PLAN
00:37:03.54
185
16
86
WEINHART
Chiara
2005
ZARGES Runner
00:37:44.98
186
16
100
JAFARI
Shahram
1995
SV Polling and friends
00:38:21.35
187
6
101
BENEDIKT
Josef
1952
00:38:30.81
188
2
87
BENEDIKT
Sabine
1962
00:38:31.01
189
13
88
BRANDT
Ina
1968
00:38:47.13
190
11
89
WEINHART
Stefanie
1984
ZARGES Runner
00:39:02.04
191
17
90
SCHILL
Susanne
2003
Star Wars ist verdammt geil
00:39:50.86
192
4
91
GRAF
Antonia
2001
ZARGES Runner
00:44:45.81
193
5
92
HOFER
Magdalena
1998
ZARGES Runner
00:46:42.76
194
14
93
PUTZING
Lisa
1995
ZARGES Runner
00:46:42.96
195
12
102
REIZELE
Tobias
1981
ZARGES Runner
00:46:56.06
196
17
103
HAGEN
Julian
1994
ZARGES Runner
00:47:12.87
Halbmarathon
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
BRENNAUER
Markus
1980
TSV Penzberg
01:14:14.17
2
2
2
BÖHME
Sebastian
1982
forever-sport ARGI+
01:21:58.73
3
1
3
MÜLLER
Martin
1977
01:22:42.76
4
2
4
WEIß
Christian
1977
Post SV Weilheim e.V.
01:24:07.19
5
1
5
SPÄTH
Michael
1970
Schöffmann Running Team
01:24:24.12
6
1
6
ZUPANCIC
Olaf
1989
Team ARNDT e.V.
01:24:30.36
7
1
7
BAIERL
Thomas
1967
TSV Weilheim Ski
01:25:14.51
8
2
8
MOHAMMAD
Nawid
1997
TSV Peißenberg Leichtathletik
01:25:14.58
9
1
9
HERMANN
Martin
1960
TSV Peißenberg
01:25:15.00
10
3
10
HAGE
Kilian
1994
TV Immenstadt
01:25:26.03
11
2
11
SEDLMAYR
Rupert
1971
Post SV Weilheim e.V.
01:26:53.70
12
3
12
MAIER
Andreas
1976
TSV Penzberg
01:27:35.32
13
3
13
ROBOLD
Christopher
1981
Post SV Weilheim e.V.
01:27:53.45
14
4
14
GUILLAUMOND
Maxime
1978
Team Amer Sports/Salomon
01:29:23.20
15
4
15
BACHERL
Christian
1973
Schöffmann Running Team
01:30:21.21
16
1
16
HIENOLD
Martin
1987
LG Stadtwerke München
01:31:14.02
17
3
17
GROLL
Ralph
1968
Schöffmann Running Team
01:31:37.26
18
1
1
FELT
Silvia
1977
Team Amer Sports/Salomon
01:31:39.60
19
4
18
SEDLMAYR
Martin
1971
Post SV Weilheim e.V.
01:32:18.79
20
2
19
HILS
Kornelius
1985
01:32:39.21
21
5
20
SCHMID
Markus
1976
Pähl
01:32:57.87
22
5
21
MÖLLER
Andreas
1982
01:33:42.67
23
6
22
SCHWALLER
Franz
1975
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team
01:34:17.46
24
7
23
SCHWARZ
Thomas
1974
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team
01:36:12.02
25
6
24
MAYR
Michael
1978
01:36:12.32
26
3
25
KOHLHUND
Andreas
1983
SV Söchering
01:36:37.92
27
5
26
CHABOT
Mark
1971
01:38:06.59
28
7
27
POPP
Stefan
1980
SV Wielenbach
01:38:16.61
29
1
28
HORNBERGER
Franz
1953
Post SV Weilheim e.V.
01:39:14.58
30
2
29
PROBST
Markus
1964
TSV Peißenberg Leichtathletik
01:39:15.24
31
8
30
DURST
Markus
1977
Team Bauer
01:39:57.16
32
3
31
PREUß
Erik
1967
Post SV Weilheim e.V.
01:40:00.57
33
4
32
SCHÄLLER
Stefan
1983
ESV Bad Bayersoien
01:40:13.97
34
2
2
NEUMANN
Gudrun
1974
01:40:25.05
35
4
33
BARTL
Karl
1963
TSV Weilheim Volleyball
01:40:39.73
36
5
34
TAFERTSHOFER
Thomas
1965
Esta Running Team
01:41:09.96
37
4
35
DANIELS
Christopher
1988
SV Polling
01:41:10.68
38
8
36
BRIX
Dominik
1981
Schöffmann Running Team
01:41:36.55
39
6
37
BICHLMEYR
Claus
1965
Lauffreunde Pfaffenwinkel
01:41:46.32
40
7
38
KUTSCHERA
Norbert
1965
meinBerglauf
01:42:15.67
41
2
39
DAISER
Franz
1956
TSV Weilheim
01:42:26.41
42
1
3
KIRCHISNER
Katharina
1983
Post SV Weilheim e.V.
01:42:32.02
43
9
40
BEER
Roland
1976
01:42:35.29
44
2
41
REHBEHN
Hans
1960
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
01:42:39.08
45
1
4
BREGULLA-LINKE
Claudia
1967
Schöffmann Running Team
01:42:40.29
46
10
42
KÖLBL
Erwin
1973
ZARGES Runner
01:42:45.78
47
1
5
GREIF
Ulrike
1972
TSV Wolfratshausen
01:42:47.77
48
5
43
GUTEKUNST
David
1984
Team Amer Sports/Salomon
01:43:04.87
49
1
6
SCHÄLLER
Lisa
1990
TSV Peiting
01:43:50.46
50
1
7
HAGGENMÜLLER
Andrea
1982
BSC Oberhausen
01:43:51.68
51
6
44
RITZER
Tobias
1986
BSC Oberhausen
01:43:51.83
52
6
45
WEISHAAR
Jens
1970
TV Garmisch
01:44:21.20
53
2
8
BIßLE
Maresa
1997
TSV Oberammergau
01:44:28.14
54
8
46
DORF
Manfred
1964
01:44:30.79
55
7
47
CZERNI
Andrew
1983
Team Amer Sports/Salomon
01:44:35.37
56
8
48
MILLER
Tobias
1987
01:44:46.51
57
7
49
POLEDNIK
Michael
1972
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Herrsching
01:45:32.43
58
2
9
EURINGER
Catherine
1982
01:45:50.89
59
9
50
CONDER
Jim
1964
01:46:35.02
60
9
51
GEIDA
Claus
1980
01:46:48.29
61
10
52
RUPP
Dieter
1963
AOK
01:46:51.25
62
11
53
PIXNER
Andreas
1976
TSV Weilheim Ski
01:46:57.48
63
3
10
ELLER
Franziska
1992
SV Söchering
01:47:22.73
64
2
11
MELF
Gabi
1970
01:47:38.48
65
10
54
LAUN
Ulrich
1981
SC Huglfing
01:48:32.26
66
12
55
PÖTSCHKE
Marc
1973
01:49:07.73
67
4
12
WAACK
Laura
1993
Team Amer Sports/Salomon
01:49:30.52
68
3
56
DITTRICH
Stefan
1960
DAV Vierseenland
01:49:32.06
69
3
13
MACHO
Christina
1972
01:49:32.81
70
11
57
IMMLER
Nikolaus
1981
01:50:14.14
71
1
58
BAIERLACHER
Walter
1951
SV Polling
01:50:14.57
72
2
14
ARNOLD-HOFMANN
Nina
1984
01:50:46.29
73
8
59
MOCK
Christian
1971
TSV Peißenberg Leichtathletik
01:50:56.98
74
11
60
WÖRMANN
Franz
1967
TSV Rottenbuch
01:51:09.28
75
12
61
REICHART
Jürgen
1982
01:51:33.00
76
5
15
GROßMANN
Franziska
1988
01:51:33.51
77
9
62
KRAUS
Josef
1969
01:51:58.48
78
4
63
STEIGENBERGER
Hans
1959
Lauffreunde Pfaffenwinkel
01:52:16.36
79
6
16
ADINOLFI
Magdalena
1993
Team Amer Sports/Salomon
01:52:30.04
80
3
64
EURINGER
Rolf
1955
LG Bob Pöcking
01:52:33.46
81
3
17
PREISSING
Veronika
1981
01:52:36.04
82
4
18
NEBL
Andrea
1980
SV Söchering
01:52:36.05
83
12
65
HANTKE
Reimar
1965
SF Breitbrunn
01:52:36.71
84
13
66
HORN
Sascha
1980
ITSBw Pöcking
01:52:45.21
85
10
67
MARX
Markus
1968
01:52:48.79
86
5
68
KRAMER
Maximilian
1960
MArkt Kaufering
01:53:29.86
87
5
69
SCHMIDT
Luka
1993
Wasserwacht Weilheim
01:54:03.20
88
6
70
SPRENGER
Raimund
1959
01:54:14.60
89
11
71
HILDSBERG
Danielo
1971
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
01:55:28.25
90
12
72
KÖCKERT
Christian
1969
Schöffmann Running Team
01:56:06.26
91
13
73
BALLHAUSEN
Jens
1963
BSV Sparkasse Oberland
01:56:36.90
92
14
74
KLEBER
Lorenz
1964
Post SV Weilheim e.V.
01:58:05.41
93
2
19
RINNER
Renate
1965
01:58:17.92
94
9
75
WAGNER
Mark
1985
Wasserwacht Weilheim
01:58:37.60
95
10
76
SONNER
Thomas
1983
01:58:45.32
96
7
20
FEIERABEND
Martina
1988
DAV Weilheim
01:58:49.59
97
6
77
SCHÖTTL
Maximilian
1989
02:00:44.16
98
3
21
FRITZ
Birgitt
1976
02:00:46.23
99
4
22
NÖDING
Katahrina
1977
Post SV Weilheim e.V.
02:01:01.35
100
11
78
RÖSER
Peter
1986
02:01:02.10
101
3
23
LEDER
Nicole
1983
02:01:27.71
102
15
79
MICHEL
Marcus
1965
TSV Weilheim Ski
02:04:47.30
103
1
24
RÖLLNREITER
Barbara
1958
TV Immenstadt
02:08:31.45
104
16
80
KURZ
Armin
1967
02:08:40.41
105
12
81
FRIEDEMANN
Eric
1985
02:11:14.95
106
17
82
HAUNER
Ludwig
1967
02:11:41.99
107
13
83
GRÜNDEL
Günter
1968
02:12:46.08
108
8
25
HÖLZLE
Rebecca
1993
Turnverein neugablonz
02:13:03.46
109
9
26
ISCHWANG
Raphaela
1994
02:13:03.62
110
13
84
HORLBECK
Sven
1977
TV Immenstadt
02:14:00.15
111
10
27
KULISCH
Sarah
2000
ZARGES Runner
02:15:50.67
112
5
28
JANSEN
Diana
1978
Cleverfit-Team
02:16:30.65
113
14
85
SCHILL
Michael
1969
02:16:38.14
114
14
86
VIDRIGHIN
Adrian
1974
02:16:40.22
Kinderlauf 700m
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
HOLZER
Marcus
2005
TSV Rottenbuch
00:02:08.47
2
2
2
HÄRTLE
Michael
2004
TSV Peißenberg Leichtathletik
00:02:08.91
3
3
3
SOYER
Korbinian
2004
SV Söchering
00:02:16.59
4
1
4
LOUIS-LOUISY
Lenny
2006
TSV Schongau Leichtathletik
00:02:18.19
5
4
5
LANCARIC
Stefan
2005
00:02:21.18
6
2
6
MÜLLER
Bastian
2006
TSV Schongau
00:02:24.21
7
5
7
STREICHER
Martin
2005
TSV Peißenberg Leichtathletik
00:02:24.84
8
1
1
FRANZ
Lucia
2007
TSV-Weilheim
00:02:25.51
9
3
8
GRÖTZ
Felix
2007
00:02:26.86
10
4
9
STREICHER
Simon
2007
TSV Peißenberg Leichtathletik
00:02:27.39
11
5
10
BREIER
Lorenz
2007
SC Huglfing
00:02:31.47
12
2
2
LORY
Arianna
2006
TSV Peißenberg Leichtathletik
00:02:33.21
13
1
11
BARAKZAI
Omer
2008
00:02:33.94
14
3
3
KULLA
Amelie
2006
TSV Peißenberg
00:02:34.17
15
4
4
WINTZ
Paula
2007
TSV Peißenberg Leichtathletik
00:02:35.42
16
6
12
KRUGER
Lovis
2006
ZARGES Runner
00:02:35.83
17
7
13
IRREK
Paul
2006
TSV Weilheim Ski
00:02:36.46
18
2
14
WALCHSHÖFER
Marius
2009
TSV Weilheim Ski
00:02:36.49
19
8
15
BAIERLACHER
Maximilian
2006
SV Polling
00:02:36.63
20
5
5
BACHERL
Lucia
2006
Schöffmann Running Team
00:02:37.62
21
6
6
BADER
Marlene
2006
SV Söchering
00:02:37.75
22
7
7
MÄRTZ
Paula
2006
SV Söchering
00:02:37.82
23
1
8
KASTNER
Julia
2008
TSV Weilheim Leichtathletik
00:02:39.40
24
8
9
FLASSIG
Annalena
2007
Kampfkunstschule Oberland
00:02:39.56
25
9
16
ZIDEK
Elias
2006
TSV Altenstadt
00:02:40.75
26
9
10
VIVIANI
Emma
2007
TSV Peißenberg
00:02:40.77
27
3
17
BURGER
Luis
2008
00:02:40.87
28
1
11
SCHORR
Ina
2005
SV Polling
00:02:41.82
29
6
18
DREXL
Leonhard
2004
00:02:43.88
30
4
19
WEIß
Felix
2009
TSV Weilheim Ski
00:02:44.61
31
10
12
THIELE
Carolina
2006
00:02:44.95
32
5
20
BREIER
Korbinian
2009
SC Huglfing
00:02:45.09
33
11
13
TAFERTSHOFER
Katharina
2006
Trachtenverein D`Ammerbergler Polling
00:02:45.21
34
12
14
DICKERT
Ann-Sophie
2007
00:02:45.79
35
6
21
HORSTMANN
Timo
2008
TSV Weilheim Leichtathletik
00:02:45.93
36
7
22
PIXNER
Robin
2009
TSV Weilheim Ski
00:02:46.80
37
10
23
AZADEH
Navid
2007
00:02:47.19
38
8
24
HORSTMANN
Nico
2008
TSV Weilheim Leichtathletik
00:02:47.32
39
9
25
HEINISCH
Moritz
2009
SV Söchering
00:02:49.22
40
11
26
DIETZE
Raphael
2006
00:02:49.66
41
2
15
BOCKSBERGER
Lisa
2008
SV Söchering
00:02:50.02
42
3
16
ZIDEK
Maja
2009
Vollast Tri Team Schongau
00:02:51.09
43
4
17
SCHMID
Sophia
2009
00:02:51.23
44
5
18
NEBL
Carolin
2009
SV Söchering
00:02:51.95
45
6
19
DÜRR
Lara
2008
SV Söchering
00:02:53.42
46
13
20
FILGERTSHOFER
Verena
2007
SV Söchering
00:02:53.44
47
14
21
JAENSCH
Lucia
2006
00:02:55.12
48
10
27
RESCH
Moritz
2008
SV Polling
00:02:55.40
49
15
22
NEUMANN
Nina
2007
00:02:55.62
50
7
23
WEINHART
Nele
2008
ZARGES Runner
00:02:56.18
51
16
24
DURST
Lena
2007
Team Bauer
00:02:56.57
52
1
28
SCHUMACHER
Felix
2010
SV Polling
00:02:56.59
53
11
29
MAYR
Elias
2009
00:02:56.68
54
12
30
MAYR
Simon
2007
00:02:58.12
55
12
31
BAUER
Stefan
2008
Power Farmer 46
00:02:58.82
56
8
25
LINDNER
Tanja
2009
SV Eberfing
00:03:00.16
57
13
32
HUMMEL
Julius
2009
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team
00:03:00.45
58
9
26
THIEME
Kira
2008
SV Söchering
00:03:00.64
59
10
27
PREISSING
Valentina
2008
00:03:01.11
60
14
33
SELBHERR
Oskar
2008
00:03:03.49
61
2
34
HACKL
Matthias
2010
00:03:06.33
62
17
28
GREINWALD
Lena
2007
00:03:06.36
63
15
35
KELLERMANN
Sandro
2008
Kampfkunstschule Oberland
00:03:06.87
64
3
36
RENKAWITZ
Nils
2010
TSV Weilheim Leichtathletik
00:03:07.13
65
4
37
PIEL
Markus
2011
TSV Weilheim Ski
00:03:07.86
66
18
29
GREINWALD
Johanna
2007
00:03:07.88
67
1
30
APPLIS
Antonia
2010
TSV Weilheim Leichtathletik
00:03:11.36
68
16
38
MATH
Ludwig
2009
Kampfkunstschule Oberland
00:03:11.48
69
5
39
MÜLLER
Johannes
2011
00:03:12.00
70
6
40
EHSES
Jan
2011
TSV Weilheim Leichtathletik
00:03:12.05
71
7
41
PROMBERGER
Vitus
2010
Kampfkunstschule Oberland
00:03:13.59
72
2
31
SCHÖBEL
Lena
2004
Kampfkunstschule Oberland
00:03:14.46
73
19
32
RÜTTINGER
Maren
2006
TSV Weilheim Leichtathletik
00:03:14.81
74
8
42
KASTNER
Felix
2010
TSV Weilheim Leichtathletik
00:03:15.30
75
11
33
FUCHS
Felicia
2009
00:03:15.56
76
9
43
STALTMAYR
Andreas
2012
00:03:16.90
77
12
34
BERENDS
Neele
2008
SV Polling
00:03:18.17
78
10
44
JAENSCH
Luca
2010
00:03:18.50
79
2
35
LÜBBERS
Marie
2010
TSV Weilheim Leichtathletik
00:03:20.32
80
11
45
SCHILKE
Daniel
2010
TSV Weilheim 1847 e.V. - Leichtathletik
00:03:21.16
81
3
36
PONGRATZ
Rebecca
2011
TSV Weilheim Leichtathletik
00:03:21.78
82
4
37
LÜBBERS
Sophia
2010
TSV Weilheim Leichtathletik
00:03:22.13
83
17
46
DREXL
Sebastian
2009
00:03:24.00
84
20
38
GREINWALD
Julia
2007
00:03:25.35
85
13
39
HEININGER
Alina
2009
00:03:27.26
86
14
40
PREISSING
Raphaela
2009
00:03:27.89
87
18
47
BERGMANN
Tim
2008
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team
00:03:28.18
88
13
48
GILG
Jakob
2007
00:03:28.34
89
21
41
JÜRß
Fine
2006
Kampfkunstschule Oberland
00:03:28.70
90
19
49
EHSES
Till
2009
TSV Weilheim Leichtathletik
00:03:28.79
91
3
42
HOFFMANN
Felicia
2005
00:03:29.49
92
15
43
REICHENBERG
Emira
2009
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team
00:03:30.73
93
14
50
SCHÖBEL
Linus
2007
Kampfkunstschule Oberland
00:03:31.21
94
12
51
TENZER
Moritz
2010
Kampfkunstschule Oberland
00:03:32.18
95
13
52
HELLMER
Marvin
2011
Kampfkunstschule Oberland
00:03:33.30
96
16
44
TAFERTSHOFER
Sarah
2009
SV Polling
00:03:34.08
97
5
45
FLASSIG
Sophia
2011
Kampfkunstschule Oberland
00:03:35.16
98
14
53
KRAUS
Julian
2010
SV Polling
00:03:37.54
99
6
46
THIEDE
Cosima
2010
TSV Weilheim
00:03:39.11
100
7
47
HÄRING
Alexandra
2011
TSV Weilheim Ski
00:03:39.73
101
8
48
DICKERT
Emilia
2011
00:03:39.79
102
9
49
KOSS
Luisa
2011
00:03:40.35
103
15
54
KAMMLER
Niklas
2011
00:03:40.50
104
10
50
SCHELLE
Emilia
2010
TSV Weilheim Ski
00:03:41.24
105
11
51
DORF
Meliah
2010
00:03:41.71
106
16
55
HOLZ
Mahou Finlay
2011
00:03:42.36
107
17
56
HORN
Fabian
2010
TSV Weilheim Leichtathletik
00:03:43.41
108
20
57
LEMKE
Leon
2008
Kampfkunstschule Oberland
00:03:48.34
109
18
58
SELBHERR
Eliel
2011
00:03:49.17
110
21
59
SÄUBERLICH
Luca
2009
Kampfkunstschule Oberland
00:03:51.18
111
19
60
HORN
Bastian
2012
TSV Weilheim Leichtathletik
00:03:53.65
112
20
61
LUSCHMANN
Laennart
2011
00:03:54.56
113
21
62
KREITL
Lukas
2011
Kampfkunstschule Oberland
00:03:55.55
114
22
63
WILDEGGER
Finn
2012
Kampfkunstschule Oberland
00:03:57.76
115
23
64
VON BRÜCK
Leonhard
2011
Kampfkunstschule Oberland
00:03:57.90
116
24
65
GRABE
Anton
2010
Kampfkunstschule Oberland
00:03:58.99
117
25
66
SCHLEICH
Paul
2012
SC Altenstadt
00:04:01.87
118
26
67
MAY
Jordan Leon
2012
Kampfkunstschule Oberland
00:04:03.07
119
12
52
LUBITZ
Melina
2010
ZARGES Runner
00:04:03.21
120
13
53
ASAM
Tiana
2013
00:04:10.39
121
27
68
SOOS
Luca-Hateo
2012
Kampfkunstschule Oberland
00:04:10.39
122
28
69
KNEBEL
Enrique
2011
Kampfkunstschule Oberland
00:04:11.03
123
14
54
SCHÖBEL
Luisa
2010
Kampfkunstschule Oberland
00:04:11.24
124
29
70
HEININGER
Felix
2012
00:04:17.32
125
15
55
KRAUS
Linda
2012
SV Polling
00:04:20.66
126
30
71
FISCHER
Luis
2011
Kampfkunstschule Oberland
00:04:21.55
127
16
56
HALAS
Judit
2011
Lauffreunde Pfaffenwinkel
00:04:21.92
128
31
72
SCHUMACHER
Paul
2013
00:04:23.70
129
32
73
SCHUMAK
Valentin
2013
00:04:27.07
130
17
57
WEINHART
Ella
2013
ZARGES Runner
00:05:05.96
131
18
58
CETIN
Liya
2014
ZARGES Runner
00:05:10.52
132
33
74
IHSEN
Leo
2014
00:05:18.11
133
34
75
MÜLLER
Jakob
2014
00:05:19.61
134
19
59
HÄRING
Magdalena
2014
TSV Weilheim Ski
00:05:37.21
Walking 10km
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
ORGEL
Siegfried
1957
ZARGES Runner
01:19:31.54
2
1
1
SPEER
Tessa
1986
Riegsee`er Stockenten
01:19:50.60
3
1
2
SPECKMAIER
Maximilian
1963
Team Bauer
01:23:16.09
4
1
2
HASLINGER
Ramona
1990
Schöffmann Running Team
01:23:16.39
5
1
3
KLITZNER
Christoph
1971
BSV Sparkasse Oberland
01:23:36.57
6
1
4
REICHL
Robert
1959
ZARGES Runner
01:24:36.89
7
2
5
SCHEITHAUER
Karl
1961
ZARGES Runner
01:24:48.92
8
3
6
WEYRICH
Gerhard
1960
ZARGES Runner
01:24:49.12
9
1
3
TRISCHBERGER
Alex
1980
Riegsee`er Stockenten
01:25:40.76
10
1
4
GEBHARD
Anneliese
1959
Team Bauer
01:25:42.57
11
1
5
SCHWEIGER
Elisabeth
1976
01:25:55.62
12
1
6
TAFERTSHOFER
Sabine
1970
Trachtenverein D`Ammerbergler Polling
01:25:55.77
13
2
7
ROTH
Renate
1959
BSV Sparkasse Oberland
01:26:28.68
14
1
7
KRAUS
Dietmar
1951
01:27:00.89
15
2
8
UNSINN
Sigrid
1971
TSV-Rott Step-Power
01:27:02.56
16
2
9
VIERTHALER
Susanne
1973
Riegsee`er Stockenten
01:27:35.38
17
2
10
EBNER
Moni
1981
Riegsee`er Stockenten
01:27:55.07
18
3
11
EHEGARTNER
Martina
1978
Riegsee`er Stockenten
01:27:57.12
19
1
12
DEMPFLE
Gabi
1963
TSV Rott Step-Power
01:29:07.44
20
2
13
RANKL
Angelika
1966
TSV Rott Step-Power
01:29:08.26
21
1
14
SCHNATZ
Anna
1953
01:31:16.37
22
3
15
BORBE
Antonia
1965
ZARGES Runner
01:31:57.32
23
3
16
SANTL
Sonja
1972
ZARGES Runner
01:31:57.37
24
4
17
RICHTER
Sonja
1970
ZARGES Runner
01:31:57.53
25
4
18
FRANK
Conny
1979
Riegsee`er Stockenten
01:32:43.81
26
3
19
GEIGER
Micha
1975
Riegsee`er Stockenten
01:32:53.46
27
4
20
SCHILCHER
Gisela
1973
TSV Rott Step-Power
01:33:48.31
28
5
21
PITTRICH
Ulrike
1972
TSV-Rott Step-Power
01:33:49.26
29
2
22
KRIPPEL
Corinna
1983
Riegsee`er Stockenten
01:34:13.86
30
5
23
NEUNER
Claudia
1976
Riegsee`er Stockenten
01:34:14.19
31
4
24
DORF
Silvia
1965
01:34:25.36
32
6
25
WÖHLER
Michaela
1974
DOG Walker
01:37:32.44
33
5
26
HOFFMANN
Kerstin
1980
01:37:32.53
34
5
27
WEINZIERL
Sabine
1965
DOG Walker
01:37:33.62
35
7
28
ALBRECHT
Marianne
1975
Riegsee`er Stockenten
01:38:25.39
36
2
8
SEIDENSTRICKER
Hartmut
1957
ZARGES Runner
01:39:13.39
37
2
29
SEIDENSCHWARZ
Gabi
1956
SV Polling
01:40:57.23
38
6
30
NESTLER-HARTMANN
Petra
1967
01:40:57.42
39
3
31
GRUNDNER
Marianne
1956
SV Polling
01:40:57.79
40
8
32
HIRSCHAUER
Kristina
1977
01:43:51.12