Hapfelmeier Lauf 2019 am: 29.09.19
Veranstalter: Hapfelmeier

 
 
10km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
THIEDE Martin 
1977
Volllast Tri-Team Schongau 00:36:09.77 
2
 
1
 
2
DAMRAT Nico 
1994
Arriba Göppersdorf 00:36:51.61 
3
 
2
 
3
DIOUF Elhadji 
1990
TSV Peißenberg 00:37:08.07 
4
 
1
 
4
HERMANN Martin 
1960
TSV Peißenberg 00:38:31.76 
5
 
2
 
5
MAIER Hubert 
1977
LG Staffelsee Murnau 00:38:39.17 
6
 
1
 
6
BAILEY Zephanja 
1983
Rossignol Running Roosters 00:38:49.58 
7
 
2
 
7
KAUFMANN Ralf 
1964
SC Huglfing 00:38:56.00 
8
 
1
 
8
ENGEL Franz 
1967
Post SV Weilheim 00:39:23.45 
9
 
3
 
9
DRAUSNICK Stefan 
1964
TSV 1880 Starnberg 00:39:52.25 
10
 
1
 
1
SANKTJOHANSER Laura 
1994
Lauffreunde Pfaffenwinkel 00:39:54.41 
11
 
1
 
10
MAHNEL Urs 
1957
PARI RunAIR 00:39:56.93 
12
 
2
 
2
KRÄMER Serafina 
1991
Lauffreunde Pfaffenwinkel 00:39:58.79 
13
 
1
 
11
HAUßMANN Johannes 
1985
 00:40:21.85 
14
 
2
 
12
FERKALUK Marcel 
1984
 00:40:25.91 
15
 
3
 
13
AIGNER MAXIMILIAN 
1996
KAUFERINGER RUDERVEREIN 00:40:47.37 
16
 
4
 
14
RAU Jules 
1995
Triathlon SC Riederau 00:41:16.40 
17
 
5
 
15
ELLMER Lucas Peter 
1993
Schöffmann Sport Team 00:41:25.66 
18
 
2
 
16
LAUTENBACHER Toni 
1988
 00:41:26.69 
19
 
3
 
17
KARDUCK Dominik 
1984
Schöffmann Sport Team 00:41:34.80 
20
 
4
 
18
KOHLHUND Andreas 
1983
SV Söchering 00:42:10.24 
21
 
1
 
19
SCHUMACHER Ingo 
1974
 00:42:44.22 
22
 
2
 
20
ARZBERGER Christian 
1971
ZARGES Runner 00:42:50.60 
23
 
2
 
21
WEIßER Patrick 
1969
Kampfkunstschule Oberland 00:43:08.41 
24
 
3
 
22
FRIESINGER THOMAS 
1988
 00:43:26.05 
25
 
3
 
23
HÄRING Jan 
1979
Rossignol Running Roosters 00:43:30.91 
26
 
6
 
24
SCHMID Daniel 
1990
SV Reichling 00:43:33.62 
27
 
4
 
25
SCHWALLER Franz 
1975
SC Böbing 00:43:47.65 
28
 
3
 
26
FREITAG Thomas 
1965
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team 00:43:51.26 
29
 
7
 
27
BECKER Matthias 
1990
Kampfkunstschule Oberland 00:43:59.93 
30
 
8
 
28
WELZMÜLLER Konstantin 
1993
 00:44:30.48 
31
 
5
 
29
MAYR Michael 
1978
 00:44:30.77 
32
 
6
 
30
KAHLE Holger 
1978
TSV Peissenberg/AH-Fussb. 00:44:52.92 
33
 
4
 
31
KOLEV Todor 
1986
OC München 00:44:54.93 
34
 
9
 
32
MÖST Tobias 
1997
Schöffmann Sport Team 00:44:58.13 
35
 
5
 
33
DEME-KURZ YAYA 
1988
Clever Fit Weilheim 00:45:07.73 
36
 
7
 
34
HALAS Robert 
1978
Lauffreunde Pfaffenwinkel 00:45:15.69 
37
 
10
 
35
STADTHERR Maximilian 
1997
 00:45:23.00 
38
 
4
 
36
FÜRTIG Jörg 
1966
Triathlon Riederau 00:45:27.08 
39
 
5
 
37
HARTMANN Juergen 
1969
Post SV Weilheim 00:45:35.93 
40
 
2
 
38
RISSER Helmut 
1956
LG Staffelsee Murnau 00:45:42.14 
41
 
3
 
39
FREITAG Alexander 
1970
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team 00:45:47.39 
42
 
6
 
40
NITSCHKE Thomas 
1986
 00:45:47.44 
43
 
6
 
41
OSTERRIED Christian 
1965
BSV Sparkasse Oberland 00:45:51.03 
44
 
1
 
3
KREIBICH Sabrina 
1987
 00:46:06.22 
45
 
5
 
42
BINDL Tobias 
1980
BOUTIQUE SCHONSCHÖN 00:46:12.66 
46
 
4
 
43
KURZ DR MED MANFRED 
1962
 00:46:13.02 
47
 
1
 
4
MATHAUSER Mareike 
1977
BOUTIQUE SCHONSCHÖN 00:46:16.68 
48
 
6
 
44
POPP Stefan 
1980
SV Wielenbach 00:46:16.74 
49
 
5
 
45
WORTMANN Christof 
1962
Post SV Weilheim 00:46:35.61 
50
 
7
 
46
BRAND Rüdiger 
1967
SC Huglfing 00:46:39.20 
51
 
11
 
47
BAIER Philipp 
1991
 00:46:41.91 
52
 
8
 
48
SAMBALE Ronald 
1978
toMotion Racing by black tusk 00:46:42.10 
53
 
4
 
49
SPIEß Robby 
1971
Schöffmann Sport Team 00:46:50.11 
54
 
12
 
50
MAHR Kevin 
1992
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team 00:46:52.06 
55
 
9
 
51
OTTA Karl 
1978
 00:47:21.03 
56
 
10
 
52
ISLAMAJ Naser 
1975
Sportstudio Fitlife Peißenberg 00:47:54.94 
57
 
8
 
53
REMLINGER Georg 
1969
TSV Peißenberg Leichtathletik 00:48:03.29 
58
 
3
 
5
TAFERTSHOFER Johanna 
1994
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team 00:48:05.13 
59
 
7
 
54
BEETZ Lorenz 
1983
ZARGES Runner 00:48:06.86 
60
 
1
 
6
GELDER Birgit 
1970
 00:48:10.86 
61
 
4
 
7
HÄRINGER Lucia 
1992
Landratsamt Weilheim-Schongau 00:48:24.21 
62
 
1
 
8
HÄRING Corinnna 
1983
Landratsamt Weilheim-Schongau 00:48:25.77 
63
 
11
 
55
HOHMANN Norbert 
1976
 00:48:25.99 
64
 
5
 
9
ZWERGER Sophia 
1996
Sportstudio Fitlife Peißenberg 00:48:28.16 
65
 
1
 
56
MOSAVI Armin 
2000
Clever Fit Weilheim 00:48:28.35 
66
 
1
 
10
PERWITZSCHKY Eva 
2002
 00:48:29.02 
67
 
2
 
11
EURINGER Cathi 
1982
 00:48:40.87 
68
 
9
 
57
SCHILLING Norbert 
1969
TSV Peißenberg Leichtathletik 00:48:56.73 
69
 
1
 
12
OSTERRIED Hermine 
1964
BSV Sparkasse Oberland 00:48:59.41 
70
 
5
 
58
WEICHART Manfred 
1972
Kornkreisläufer Raisting 00:48:59.79 
71
 
6
 
59
NIEDERMEIER Klaus 
1962
Uffing 00:49:01.16 
72
 
7
 
60
SIMON Hubert 
1988
Schöffmann Sport Team 00:49:09.11 
73
 
2
 
13
ULRICH Diana 
1973
Clever Fit Weilheim 00:49:24.23 
74
 
7
 
61
STURM Thomas 
1964
TSV Bernbeuren 00:49:29.80 
75
 
13
 
62
SALL Julius 
1998
 00:49:31.36 
76
 
10
 
63
WALCHSHÖFER Eckart 
1969
TSV Weilheim Ski 00:50:06.09 
77
 
8
 
64
LEISTNER Herbert 
1986
BSV Sparkasse Oberland 00:50:17.24 
78
 
8
 
65
SAUER Marian 
1983
BOUTIQUE SCHONSCHÖN 00:50:23.71 
79
 
6
 
66
FREIENSTEIN Jörg 
1971
Schöffmann Sport Team 00:50:30.38 
80
 
11
 
67
MELF HANS-PETER 
1967
 00:50:38.23 
81
 
12
 
68
FAUL Dieter 
1966
Fa. Speldrich Heizung Sanitär Lüftung e. K. 00:50:39.69 
82
 
8
 
69
SCHEKIRA THOMAS 
1964
Post SV 00:50:42.16 
83
 
12
 
70
KNAPEN Joost 
1976
ZARGES Runner 00:50:42.47 
84
 
9
 
71
PEKAR Peter 
1989
 00:50:58.32 
85
 
6
 
14
KRÄMER Freya 
1991
Lauffreunde Pfaffenwinkel 00:51:07.13 
86
 
7
 
72
GRUBER Thomas 
1973
Schöffmann Sport Team 00:51:07.87 
87
 
3
 
15
FRAUENHEIM Nicole 
1973
 00:51:29.92 
88
 
8
 
73
LUSCHMANN Georg 
1973
SV Polling 00:51:33.19 
89
 
7
 
16
STORK Christina 
1990
SV Polling 00:51:35.04 
90
 
9
 
74
REHBEHN Hans 
1960
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:51:35.18 
91
 
10
 
75
SOYER ALFRED 
1964
Landratsamt Weilheim 00:51:55.48 
92
 
13
 
76
DITTMANN Thomas 
1968
SV Eberfing 00:51:55.82 
93
 
10
 
77
BUCHNER Markus 
1985
 00:51:59.43 
94
 
9
 
78
SEETHALER Stefan 
1981
Schöffmann Sport Team 00:52:03.31 
95
 
14
 
79
TAFERTSHOFER Thomas 
1965
 00:52:04.35 
96
 
2
 
17
SCHUMACHER Alexandra 
1977
 00:52:07.20 
97
 
11
 
80
ROEW Rolf 
1960
 00:52:13.26 
98
 
2
 
18
FREI Nula 
1987
 00:52:31.50 
99
 
10
 
81
GRANDMONTAGNE Florian 
1980
 00:52:31.89 
100
 
9
 
82
HEUMANN Andreas 
1971
Goliaz 00:52:32.45 
101
 
8
 
19
SCHWEIGER Christina 
1992
Schöffmann Sport Team 00:52:40.16 
102
 
13
 
83
SCHOPPMANN Christian 
1976
 00:52:41.00 
103
 
3
 
20
ARNOLD-HOFMANN Nina 
1984
 00:52:48.51 
104
 
11
 
84
HOFMANN Andreas 
1983
 00:52:48.72 
105
 
4
 
21
MAYR Christine 
1980
SV Unterhausen - Lauf 10 00:52:52.77 
106
 
3
 
85
WIELAND Alfred 
1959
TSV Peißenberg Leichtathletik 00:53:13.85 
107
 
15
 
86
STRAUß Werner 
1967
 00:53:15.61 
108
 
16
 
87
DANNINGER Andreas 
1966
SV Polling 00:53:16.22 
109
 
2
 
88
LOY Simon 
2001
Trachtenverein D`Ammerbergler Polling 00:53:17.24 
110
 
17
 
89
HRUSCHKA Tino 
1969
 00:53:27.47 
111
 
9
 
22
HOHENADL Lisa-Marie 
1996
 00:53:40.39 
112
 
18
 
90
SCHMID Allan 
1968
 00:53:46.28 
113
 
1
 
91
KRUGER Lovis 
2006
ZARGES Runner 00:53:50.94 
114
 
19
 
92
KRUGER Thomas 
1965
ZARGES Runner 00:53:51.65 
115
 
4
 
23
SCHILCHER Monika 
1971
BSV Sparkasse Oberland 00:53:55.45 
116
 
12
 
93
TKACZIK ALFRED 
1964
Skiclub Polling 00:53:59.38 
117
 
10
 
94
REITENAUER Uli 
1970
 00:54:04.96 
118
 
14
 
95
SCHELLER Tobias 
1991
ZARGES Runner 00:54:08.24 
119
 
12
 
96
LANGER David 
1983
 00:54:10.46 
120
 
20
 
97
MICHEL Marcus 
1966
TSV Weilheim Ski 00:54:15.56 
121
 
15
 
98
BRUß Viktor 
1994
 00:54:33.94 
122
 
11
 
99
LUBITZ Matthias 
1974
ZARGES Runner 00:54:38.32 
123
 
13
 
100
TAFERTSHOFER Manuel 
1982
Fa. Speldrich Heizung Sanitär Lüftung e. K. 00:54:41.30 
124
 
16
 
101
SCHUSTER Simon 
1999
Schöffmann Running Team 00:54:53.20 
125
 
3
 
24
THIEDE Christiane 
1975
Volllast Tri-Team Schongau 00:55:06.64 
126
 
13
 
102
BALLHAUSEN Jens 
1963
BSV Sparkasse Oberland 00:55:15.89 
127
 
5
 
25
SCHMID Gisela 
1974
Laufgruppe Pähl 00:55:28.51 
128
 
5
 
26
KIßLINGER Maria 
1980
Laufgruppe Pähl 00:55:28.59 
129
 
1
 
103
MÖLLER Wolfgang 
1950
 00:55:34.66 
130
 
2
 
27
TAFERTSHOFER Angelika 
1961
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team 00:56:04.25 
131
 
4
 
104
BAUMGARTNER Albert 
1955
BSV Sparkasse Oberland 00:56:13.06 
132
 
10
 
28
LÖFFELMEIER Sandra 
1992
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team 00:56:20.54 
133
 
4
 
29
NÖDING KATHARINA 
1979
Post SV 00:56:21.53 
134
 
1
 
30
ORTERER Carina 
2005
Frauen Fitness Rosenhof 00:56:25.87 
135
 
5
 
31
HUMMEL Stefanie 
1976
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team 00:56:26.86 
136
 
11
 
105
WAGNER Christian 
1987
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team 00:56:44.09 
137
 
6
 
32
MROSOWSKI PEGGY 
1980
 00:56:50.80 
138
 
3
 
33
RÖLLNREITER Patrizia 
1988
 00:56:57.81 
139
 
6
 
34
FIDELIA Popp 
1973
Frauen Fitness Rosenhof 00:57:01.35 
140
 
14
 
106
POPP Ben 
1977
Frauen Fitness Rosenhof 00:57:03.49 
141
 
7
 
35
MÜLLER Jenny 
1983
 00:57:30.70 
142
 
12
 
107
DAHNER Andre 
1971
Schöffmann Sport Team 00:57:46.59 
143
 
15
 
108
NEUMANN MAGNUS 
1976
 00:57:54.51 
144
 
4
 
36
KRAUSE Bettina 
1985
 00:58:05.45 
145
 
1
 
37
MÜLLER Karin 
1968
BSV Sparkasse Oberland 00:58:25.31 
146
 
16
 
109
AHLERS-HANSTEDT Hergen 
1976
 00:58:46.93 
147
 
14
 
110
HEIL Florian 
1983
 01:00:10.92 
148
 
6
 
38
LINDNER Stephania 
1978
 01:00:31.12 
149
 
5
 
39
GRAßL Stefanie 
1987
TSV Finning 01:00:38.43 
150
 
8
 
40
KIEFER Doris 
1983
Sport Ruscher Team 01:00:45.83 
151
 
17
 
111
SPICKENREUTHER Michael 
1975
TSV Weilheim 01:00:54.40 
152
 
2
 
112
LERCHER Alfons 
1953
Lauffreunde Pfaffenwinkel 01:01:18.55 
153
 
15
 
113
BIRZLE Matthias 
1983
 01:01:36.23 
154
 
3
 
41
RÖTTGER Ana 
1962
SV Unterhausen - Lauf 10 01:01:49.43 
155
 
13
 
114
BORN Klaus 
1972
 01:02:01.82 
156
 
1
 
115
TRAPP Helmut 
1944
 01:02:05.37 
157
 
2
 
42
KOLL SARA 
2005
 01:03:11.10 
158
 
7
 
43
BAIERLACHER Claudia 
1973
 01:03:23.32 
159
 
14
 
116
ORBIG Thomas 
1962
BSV Sparkasse Oberland 01:03:31.00 
160
 
21
 
117
STOWASSER Norbert 
1968
Lauf 10 Oberhausen 01:03:38.00 
161
 
4
 
44
HERINGER Sylvia 
1961
Lauf 10 Oberhausen 01:03:45.15 
162
 
8
 
45
ASCHENBRENNER SYBILLE 
1974
 01:03:56.36 
163
 
11
 
46
FRÖHLICH Vanessa 
1991
 01:04:21.18 
164
 
12
 
47
NIKOLOVSKI Julia 
1991
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team 01:04:39.67 
165
 
2
 
48
STOWASSER Andrea 
1968
Lauf 10 Oberhausen 01:04:54.30 
166
 
1
 
118
HEINEMANN Luca 
2003
Schöffmann Sport Team 01:05:11.14 
167
 
6
 
49
ZAHA ILONA 
1986
 01:05:11.20 
168
 
1
 
50
HOLLAUS Beate 
1959
 01:05:19.17 
169
 
3
 
51
SCHWAIGER HELGA 
1966
 01:05:48.96 
170
 
9
 
52
RESSLER Melanie 
1980
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team 01:07:02.15 
171
 
10
 
53
NÖRDINGER Susanne 
1981
Powerhouse Media Running Team 01:07:17.26 
172
 
4
 
54
BOSSE Susanne 
1968
 01:07:19.70 
173
 
5
 
55
MUNDIGL Nicole 
1969
Frauen Fitness Rosenhof 01:09:59.08 
174
 
13
 
56
GOLDMANN Lisa 
1993
Frauen Fitness Rosenhof 01:23:47.89 
 
5km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
FELLNER Niko 
1990
 00:18:01.88 
2
 
1
 
2
SCHOLZ Christian 
1969
SVO LA Germaringen 00:18:07.55 
3
 
1
 
3
FICHTL Stefan 
1984
Schönegger Käse Alm 00:18:09.71 
4
 
2
 
4
STREICHER Josef 
1967
TSV Peißenberg 00:18:31.65 
5
 
1
 
5
LACHERA Marc-Luca 
2000
 00:18:54.09 
6
 
2
 
6
TICHY Tobias 
1996
TSV Feldafing 00:19:12.04 
7
 
1
 
7
SCHMID Markus 
1979
Landratsamt Weilheim-Schongau 00:19:13.09 
8
 
1
 
8
MÜLLER Philipp 
2002
 00:19:41.06 
9
 
1
 
1
NAGEL Sabine 
1985
Vollast Tri-Team Schongau 00:19:47.98 
10
 
1
 
9
SCHILCHER Heinz 
1970
DAV Peiting 00:20:04.43 
11
 
3
 
10
MOHAMMADI AHMADALI 
1997
 00:20:17.16 
12
 
1
 
11
SOYER Korbinian 
2004
SV Söchering 00:20:26.12 
13
 
1
 
12
BRAUN Philipp 
1986
 00:20:50.28 
14
 
2
 
13
PIEL Maximilian 
2006
TSV Weilheim Ski 00:21:09.99 
15
 
1
 
2
TONIAK Lara 
2003
Tri X Kufstein 00:21:15.73 
16
 
4
 
14
RAU Jules 
1995
Triathlon Riederau 00:21:18.68 
17
 
3
 
15
HARTMANN Moritz 
2007
Post SV Weilheim 00:21:19.12 
18
 
2
 
16
RIEDEL Maximilian 
2003
Post SV Weilheim 00:21:27.15 
19
 
2
 
17
BERENDT Oliver 
1976
 00:21:39.83 
20
 
1
 
3
DRAUSNICK Victoria 
2004
TSV GRÄFELFING 00:21:39.86 
21
 
4
 
18
KAPA ADRIAN 
2004
 00:21:41.60 
22
 
3
 
19
KRUGER Thomas 
1965
ZARGES Runner 00:21:54.62 
23
 
3
 
20
HEMPEL Kilian 
2003
 00:21:58.75 
24
 
4
 
21
GMACH Florian 
2003
 00:21:58.95 
25
 
5
 
22
MOHAMMAD Nawid 
1997
Sportstudio Fit Life 00:22:02.67 
26
 
5
 
23
BREIER Lorenz 
2007
SC Huglfing 00:22:03.22 
27
 
3
 
24
BREIER Marcus 
1975
SC Huglfing 00:22:04.19 
28
 
2
 
4
BRAUN Corinna 
2004
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl 00:22:07.52 
29
 
6
 
25
TISON Benedikt 
2005
ESV Penzberg 00:22:17.41 
30
 
1
 
5
SCHIEßLER Maria 
1975
Landratsamt Weilheim-Schongau 00:22:21.39 
31
 
6
 
26
BEEKMANN Jonas 
1995
ZARGES Runner 00:22:24.49 
32
 
7
 
27
BEER Leopold 
2005
TSV Weilheim 00:22:32.14 
33
 
2
 
6
HÖFLER Heidi 
1976
Concordia Burggen 00:22:34.71 
34
 
2
 
28
MANTEY Daniel 
2001
Clever Fit Weilheim 00:22:40.08 
35
 
8
 
29
PESCHL Alexander 
2004
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl 00:22:50.72 
36
 
9
 
30
STREICHER Martin 
2005
TSV Peißenberg 00:22:51.57 
37
 
5
 
31
VOGT Matthias 
2002
ZARGES Runner 00:22:58.73 
38
 
7
 
32
KÜGLER Tobias 
1994
Laufteam Schalander 00:23:11.97 
39
 
2
 
33
MISCH Robert 
1983
BSV Sparkasse Oberland 00:23:15.08 
40
 
3
 
7
WEIK Jule 
2006
TSV Weilheim Leichtathletik 00:23:23.75 
41
 
2
 
34
GEISSLER Benny 
1988
Rossignol Running Roosters 00:23:28.19 
42
 
10
 
35
STREICHER Simon 
2007
TSV Peißenberg 00:23:33.87 
43
 
11
 
36
WEIß Andreas 
2004
TSV Weilheim Leichtathletik 00:23:49.89 
44
 
1
 
37
SCHIMPER Walter 
1953
Sportstudio Fitlife Peißenberg 00:23:54.82 
45
 
2
 
38
HARK Thomas 
1971
ZARGES Runner 00:24:02.93 
46
 
8
 
39
LANG Florian 
1997
 00:24:06.30 
47
 
12
 
40
HOFFMANN Moritz 
2007
Sportstudio Fitlife Peißenberg 00:24:18.31 
48
 
4
 
41
THIELE-RUDOLPH Sebastian 
1979
 00:24:25.54 
49
 
6
 
42
SPIEß Bjarne 
2003
Schöffmann Sport Team 00:24:33.05 
50
 
1
 
8
ZEHN Daniela 
1981
 00:24:34.83 
51
 
3
 
43
LEHNERT Nicolai 
1982
 00:24:40.65 
52
 
13
 
44
WALCHSHÖFER Marius 
2009
TSV Weilheim Ski 00:24:45.50 
53
 
14
 
45
BOSSE Léon 
2005
 00:24:49.41 
54
 
9
 
46
HEMAD Anifullah 
1997
SV Polling and friends 00:24:49.43 
55
 
5
 
47
CARBONE DAUIDE 
1976
 00:25:01.95 
56
 
15
 
48
CARBONE VALENTINO 
2006
 00:25:02.05 
57
 
1
 
49
FINK Andreas 
1962
Schöffmann Sport Team 00:25:08.12 
58
 
1
 
9
BREGULLA-LINKE CLAUDIA 
1967
Schöffmann Running Team 00:25:18.50 
59
 
3
 
50
BLASCHKE Christian 
1989
Sportstudio Fitlife Peißenberg 00:25:21.12 
60
 
7
 
51
DRAXL Leon 
2003
ZARGES Runner 00:25:29.71 
61
 
16
 
52
MATTERN Paul 
2005
Schöffmann Sport Team 00:25:29.96 
62
 
2
 
53
ROTH Wolfgang 
1952
BSV Sparkasse Oberland 00:25:30.89 
63
 
4
 
10
GEIER Miriam 
2004
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl 00:25:36.17 
64
 
6
 
54
KIRCHER Marcus 
1979
Kircher 00:25:41.96 
65
 
10
 
55
BERGLER Patrick 
1996
Clever Fit Weilheim 00:25:44.84 
66
 
7
 
56
WINKEL Volker 
1979
BOUTIQUE SCHONSCHÖN 00:25:48.31 
67
 
1
 
11
FÜRTIG Carolin 
1998
Triathlon Riederau 00:25:53.21 
68
 
11
 
57
LUDWIG Louis 
1999
 00:25:55.84 
69
 
8
 
58
WEIß Florian 
2002
TSV Weilheim Leichtathletik 00:25:59.58 
70
 
4
 
59
KOSUBEK FLORIAN 
1984
TSV Schongau 00:26:00.17 
71
 
3
 
60
AUCKENTHALER Jakob 
2000
ZARGES Runner 00:26:01.24 
72
 
2
 
12
WELZMÜLLER Susanne 
1967
TSV Peißenberg Leichtathletik 00:26:03.25 
73
 
2
 
13
STALLJANN Birte 
1980
Frauen Fitness Rosenhof 00:26:04.49 
74
 
5
 
61
HÄNSLER Matthias 
1982
Frauen Fitness Rosenhof 00:26:04.52 
75
 
4
 
62
HASSANI Mohammad 
2001
Schöffmann Sport Team 00:26:09.14 
76
 
12
 
63
MOHAMMED Tahir 
1995
SV Polling and friends 00:26:09.31 
77
 
3
 
14
GOLLNICK Kathrin 
1966
 00:26:14.39 
78
 
1
 
15
LEMKE Simone 
1972
 00:26:16.86 
79
 
3
 
16
GRIMMEE Barbara 
1976
BOUTIQUE SCHONSCHÖN 00:26:19.27 
80
 
1
 
64
HÖFLER Ludwig 
1947
Concordia Burggen 00:26:20.49 
81
 
13
 
65
SAMARGUL Hilal 
1998
SV Polling and friends 00:26:23.90 
82
 
14
 
66
KARIMI Zarif 
1997
SV Polling and friends 00:26:23.99 
83
 
15
 
67
LEITNER Dominik 
1995
Rossignol Running Roosters 00:26:28.57 
84
 
2
 
17
HOFFMANN Sabrina 
1988
Sportstudio Fitlife Peißenberg 00:26:31.85 
85
 
16
 
68
SALCHER Leonhard 
1992
 00:26:36.47 
86
 
2
 
18
SEDLMAYR Larissa 
2003
Post SV Weilheim 00:26:38.70 
87
 
4
 
69
BURGER Ingo 
1969
Laufteam Schalander 00:26:38.73 
88
 
5
 
19
FÖRSTER Marie 
2007
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl 00:27:09.39 
89
 
2
 
20
SCHULTE Pia 
1993
Frauen Fitness Rosenhof 00:27:13.03 
90
 
17
 
70
PIEL Markus 
2011
TSV Weilheim Ski 00:27:17.46 
91
 
8
 
71
RIESEMANN Christoph 
1978
 00:27:26.47 
92
 
3
 
72
KRAUS Stefan 
1972
TSV Schwabmünchen 00:27:27.84 
93
 
17
 
73
GOMEZ Augusto 
1991
The Running Gag 00:27:28.59 
94
 
18
 
74
RAHIMI Zabi 
1995
SV Polling and friends 00:27:36.04 
95
 
2
 
21
PIEL Birgit 
1971
TSV Weilheim Ski 00:27:37.49 
96
 
3
 
22
WEISS Sandra 
1992
 00:27:39.08 
97
 
9
 
75
SARWAR Zeb 
1979
SV Polling and friends 00:27:46.22 
98
 
6
 
76
BÖTTGER Sven 
1980
Sportstudio Fitlife Peißenberg 00:27:51.51 
99
 
3
 
23
HASLINGER Sigrid 
1974
 00:27:51.54 
100
 
4
 
24
SARTORY Nicole 
1976
 00:27:59.82 
101
 
5
 
77
WEIß Stefan 
1965
TSV Weilheim Leichtathletik 00:28:01.32 
102
 
2
 
78
KIRCHER Karl 
1949
Kircher 00:28:05.18 
103
 
18
 
79
SELBHERR Aaron 
2005
 00:28:07.20 
104
 
7
 
80
BRZEZINA Martin 
1984
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team 00:28:07.75 
105
 
9
 
81
FENDT Quirin 
2002
ZARGES Runner 00:28:07.81 
106
 
5
 
82
MÖGELE Florian 
2000
ZARGES Runner 00:28:08.00 
107
 
10
 
83
CHRISTOF Matthias 
2002
Schöffmann Sport Team 00:28:09.22 
108
 
5
 
25
OESER Sindy 
1979
PARI RunAIR 00:28:10.46 
109
 
19
 
84
SAHEBZADA Shapoor 
1993
SV Polling and friends 00:28:17.38 
110
 
19
 
85
HUMMEL Julius 
2009
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team 00:28:18.71 
111
 
4
 
26
WEISS Marion 
1966
 00:28:19.51 
112
 
20
 
86
ALIZADA Ashraf 
1994
SV Polling and friends 00:28:26.44 
113
 
4
 
27
KIRCHER Beata 
1991
Grazynki OCR 00:28:28.31 
114
 
5
 
28
PROCHASKA Franziska 
1991
 00:28:30.11 
115
 
6
 
29
FÄRBER Sandra 
1996
ZARGES Runner 00:28:32.26 
116
 
6
 
30
FOLKERTS Svea 
2007
TSV Weilheim Leichtathletik 00:28:32.75 
117
 
7
 
31
SCHWEIGER Leonie 
2006
Schöffmann Sport Team 00:28:36.95 
118
 
6
 
87
STOCCHI Udo 
1969
Sportstudio Fitlife Peißenberg 00:28:37.11 
119
 
10
 
88
DREXLER Stefan 
1976
Sportstudio Fitlife Peißenberg 00:28:37.34 
120
 
8
 
32
KIRCHNER Jule 
2005
Schöffmann Sport Team 00:28:37.76 
121
 
6
 
33
BÄCK Susanne 
1977
 00:28:51.62 
122
 
6
 
89
RUBIN Marvin 
2000
ZARGES Runner 00:28:56.19 
123
 
3
 
34
RIMMER Irina 
1986
Frauen Fitness Rosenhof 00:28:57.23 
124
 
20
 
90
SELDHER Oskar 
2008
 00:28:59.05 
125
 
21
 
91
STADLER Patrik 
1990
ZARGES Runner 00:29:01.03 
126
 
2
 
92
MITTERER Heinz 
1961
ZARGES Runner 00:29:01.12 
127
 
11
 
93
HASE Nico 
2003
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team 00:29:03.09 
128
 
4
 
35
KRIVANEK Jana 
1973
BOUTIQUE SCHONSCHÖN 00:29:15.00 
129
 
22
 
94
TANT Andre 
1999
ZARGES Runner 00:29:20.81 
130
 
7
 
36
GINDHART Karin 
1978
 00:29:25.76 
131
 
3
 
37
SOYER Andrea 
2002
ZARGES Runner 00:29:28.07 
132
 
7
 
38
ZWIEKOPF Elisabeth 
1998
ZARGES Runner 00:29:28.53 
133
 
1
 
39
MISCH Hannelore 
1955
BSV Sparkasse Oberland 00:29:31.46 
134
 
4
 
95
HAMMER Robert 
1971
Fa. Speldrich Heizung Sanitär Lüftung e. K. 00:29:36.09 
135
 
12
 
96
HAMMER Raphael 
2003
Fa. Speldrich Heizung Sanitär Lüftung e. K. 00:29:36.61 
136
 
3
 
97
OTTA Karl F. 
1953
 00:29:37.67 
137
 
5
 
40
HEIß Petra 
1972
SV Wielenbach 00:29:38.27 
138
 
8
 
41
LAUTENBACHER Tanja 
1978
SV Wielenbach 00:29:38.48 
139
 
7
 
98
MÜLLER Erich 
1965
 00:29:53.97 
140
 
9
 
42
INGOLD Christine 
1976
SV Wielenbach 00:29:56.93 
141
 
1
 
99
SCHWAB Karl-Heinz 
1957
Schöffmann Sport Team 00:29:57.22 
142
 
3
 
43
OTT Katrin 
1982
 00:30:01.03 
143
 
8
 
44
HAPFELMEIER Sophia 
1999
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team 00:30:12.68 
144
 
8
 
100
FORSTER Günther 
1965
BSV Sparkasse Oberland 00:30:15.52 
145
 
9
 
101
FAUL Bernhard 
1965
Schöffmann Sport Team 00:30:15.99 
146
 
4
 
45
IHSEN Barbara 
1981
TSV Peiting 00:30:21.38 
147
 
6
 
46
BURGER Felicitas 
1974
Laufteam Schalander 00:30:25.12 
148
 
1
 
47
KREMLING Lisa 
1962
 00:30:27.32 
149
 
7
 
48
ARZBERGER Elisabeth 
1974
ZARGES Runner 00:30:39.91 
150
 
23
 
102
KOCH Leon 
1996
Clever Fit Weilheim 00:30:48.28 
151
 
4
 
103
SCHWINGHAMMER Max 
1987
Clever Fit Weilheim 00:30:51.45 
152
 
5
 
49
FLASSIG ULRIKE 
1980
SV Polling 00:30:51.82 
153
 
9
 
50
BINDL Kate 
1991
BOUTIQUE SCHONSCHÖN 00:31:09.47 
154
 
10
 
51
DAMNIG Silvia 
1995
BSV Sparkasse Oberland 00:31:28.31 
155
 
10
 
104
SCHNEIDER Heribert 
1968
BSV Sparkasse Oberland 00:31:28.73 
156
 
21
 
105
VOIGT Sixten 
2007
Kampfkunstschule Oberland 00:31:34.01 
157
 
8
 
52
IBLER-GROBBEL Sandra 
1972
 00:31:34.39 
158
 
4
 
53
LAUKNER Christiane 
1987
Kampfkunstschule Oberland 00:31:34.63 
159
 
5
 
106
LAUKNER Christian 
1987
Kampfkunstschule Oberland 00:31:37.42 
160
 
24
 
107
WINTERHOLLER Tobias 
1998
Clever Fit Weilheim 00:31:46.34 
161
 
1
 
54
PIA Koll 
2000
Schöffmann Sport Team 00:31:46.86 
162
 
2
 
55
SCHWEIGER Theresa 
2001
Schöffmann Sport Team 00:31:47.54 
163
 
6
 
108
HAAS Dominik 
1988
Laufteam Schalander 00:32:00.46 
164
 
9
 
56
KLEIN Gabriele 
1972
Fa. Speldrich Heizung Sanitär Lüftung e. K. 00:32:13.91 
165
 
9
 
57
FATH MELISSA 
2006
 00:32:17.19 
166
 
8
 
109
FATH ALEXANDER 
1982
 00:32:17.30 
167
 
2
 
110
KLETZANDER Herbert 
1958
Schöffmann Sport Team 00:32:19.36 
168
 
10
 
58
SEDLMAYR Monika 
1971
Post SV Weilheim 00:32:22.31 
169
 
25
 
111
BÖCK Tassilo 
1999
Schöffmann Sport Team 00:32:22.45 
170
 
22
 
112
ADLBERGER David 
2005
 00:32:25.87 
171
 
5
 
59
ADLBERGER Conny 
1967
 00:32:26.04 
172
 
11
 
60
SCHROLL Barbara 
1971
 00:32:26.26 
173
 
23
 
113
BAIERLACHER Maxi 
2006
SV Polling 00:32:26.32 
174
 
5
 
61
REINHARD Marie-Thérèse 
1987
Kneipp-Verein Weilheim-Pfaffenwinkel 00:32:27.73 
175
 
12
 
62
WUNDERLING Claudia 
1971
Laufteam Schalander 00:32:27.97 
176
 
9
 
114
BAIERLACHER Manuel 
1984
SV Polling 00:32:28.24 
177
 
13
 
115
DÜLLMANN Julian 
2003
ZARGES Runner 00:32:35.43 
178
 
7
 
116
ISIK Emirhan 
2000
ZARGES Runner 00:32:36.78 
179
 
26
 
117
FACKELMANN Fabian 
1997
Clever Fit Weilheim 00:32:47.05 
180
 
6
 
63
STÖTER Frauke 
1980
Schöffmann Sport Team 00:33:13.76 
181
 
4
 
118
SPECK Wolfgang 
1950
 00:33:50.18 
182
 
11
 
119
HUMMEL Christopher 
1976
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team 00:34:06.70 
183
 
10
 
64
HUMMEL Leni 
2006
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team 00:34:07.09 
184
 
2
 
65
WIENERL Maria 
1964
Laufteam Schalander 00:34:40.02 
185
 
10
 
66
FETSCH Romy 
1978
 00:34:46.18 
186
 
11
 
67
TAFERTSHOFER Katharina 
2006
Trachtenverein Polling 00:34:48.00 
187
 
12
 
68
THIELE Carolina 
2006
 00:34:48.86 
188
 
1
 
120
FORSTER OTTO 
1937
HOBBY37 00:34:55.57 
189
 
13
 
69
KÖLBL Hannah 
2005
ZARGES Runner 00:34:59.25 
190
 
11
 
70
HÖLLER Elisabeth 
1991
BSV Sparkasse Oberland 00:35:03.35 
191
 
14
 
121
DREXLER Kevin 
2002
Sportstudio Fitlife Peißenberg 00:35:08.02 
192
 
14
 
71
MAYER Eva Maria 
2005
Kampfkunstschule Oberland 00:35:11.76 
193
 
1
 
72
PETERMANN Christine 
1950
BSV Sparkasse Oberland 00:35:26.56 
194
 
5
 
122
BENEDIKT Josef 
1952
 00:35:39.14 
195
 
6
 
73
FUCHS Franziska 
1986
- 00:35:44.20 
196
 
7
 
74
DREXLER Melanie 
1980
Sportstudio Fitlife Peißenberg 00:35:49.03 
197
 
12
 
75
DÖRGE Saskia 
1996
Schöffmann Sport Team 00:36:04.37 
198
 
13
 
76
HAMMER Birgit 
1973
ZARGES Runner 00:36:19.62 
199
 
14
 
77
ORTMAIER Brigitta 
1970
Laufteam Schalander 00:36:22.87 
200
 
13
 
78
KRAUSE Babara 
1994
Sportstudio Fitlife Peißenberg 00:37:11.46 
201
 
3
 
79
HÖCK Anna 
2001
ZARGES Runner 00:37:21.15 
202
 
3
 
123
MISCH Gerhard 
1955
BSV Sparkasse Oberland 00:38:30.44 
203
 
6
 
80
AMATO Christiane 
1966
 00:38:41.60 
204
 
27
 
124
BAUER Maximilian 
1996
The Running Gag 00:38:44.74 
205
 
28
 
125
WEBER Jonas 
1994
The Running Gag 00:38:45.03 
206
 
14
 
81
BLIENINGER Daniela 
1995
The Running Gag 00:38:45.22 
207
 
15
 
82
FRÜHSCHÜTZ Carmen 
1996
The Running Gag 00:38:45.29 
208
 
16
 
83
BAUER Sonja 
1996
The Running Gag 00:38:45.44 
209
 
11
 
84
SPICKENREUTHER Claudia 
1977
TSV Weilheim 00:38:46.52 
210
 
4
 
85
GRAF Antonia 
2001
ZARGES Runner 00:39:35.99 
211
 
15
 
86
NEHLS Sandra 
1970
 00:39:37.11 
212
 
8
 
126
STEIGENBERGER Julian 
2001
ZARGES Runner 00:39:42.92 
213
 
11
 
127
SCHMERBECK Andreas 
1967
 00:39:43.72 
214
 
24
 
128
BIBL Valentin 
2006
 00:40:04.69 
215
 
25
 
129
JANOVIC Luis 
2010
ZARGES Runner 00:40:15.01 
216
 
8
 
87
JANOVIC Jasmin 
1983
ZARGES Runner 00:40:24.04 
217
 
2
 
130
HONIGMANN Wolfgang 
1939
 00:44:56.31 
 
Halbmarathon
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
HAHN Paul 
1991
TSV Penzberg 01:20:18.17 
2
 
1
 
2
SCHWARZER Michael 
1983
Post SV Weilheim 01:24:43.55 
3
 
1
 
3
WEIß Christian 
1977
Post SV Weilheim 01:26:17.16 
4
 
2
 
4
HOISS GEORG 
1983
LAUFWERKSTATT BAD TÖLZ 01:26:37.11 
5
 
1
 
5
BRUGGER Max 
1989
Landratsamt Weilheim-Schongau 01:27:27.82 
6
 
2
 
6
HERETH Joachim 
1978
 01:28:06.42 
7
 
2
 
7
MOHAMMAD Nawid 
1997
ZARGES Runner 01:28:15.59 
8
 
1
 
8
FÄNDER Matthias 
1969
 01:29:22.50 
9
 
2
 
9
PILDNER Florian 
1985
Hapfelmeier Dream- Team 01:30:12.72 
10
 
3
 
10
SCHMID Markus 
1976
 01:31:08.13 
11
 
3
 
11
WEIß Patrick 
1992
Clever Fit Weilheim 01:31:25.95 
12
 
3
 
12
MOHR Arthur 
1986
WSV Bad Tölz 01:31:53.72 
13
 
1
 
13
SEDLMAYR Martin 
1971
Post SV Weilheim 01:34:26.67 
14
 
1
 
14
STORK Helmut 
1964
Landratsamt Weilheim-Schongau 01:34:44.65 
15
 
1
 
1
NEBL Julia 
1989
SV Söchering 01:35:00.08 
16
 
4
 
15
SCHILL Jürgen 
1975
Post SV Weilheim 01:36:29.10 
17
 
4
 
16
SCHOHN Aaron 
2000
Frauen Fitness Rosenhof 01:36:42.82 
18
 
5
 
17
PICKRODT Karsten 
1979
Post SV Weilheim 01:37:02.45 
19
 
5
 
18
ZIMMERMANN Thomas 
1990
 01:37:18.51 
20
 
2
 
19
BARTL Karl 
1963
TSV Weilheim Volleyball 01:37:21.63 
21
 
6
 
20
LANDMANN Michael 
1975
 01:37:22.14 
22
 
2
 
21
MÜLLER Klaus 
1973
TSV Weilheim Leichtathletik 01:37:52.42 
23
 
4
 
22
TUFFENTSAMMER Martin 
1985
Weißbierdoper 01:38:41.69 
24
 
7
 
23
TAFERTSHOFER JOSEF 
1977
SV Wielenbach 01:39:02.82 
25
 
2
 
24
PREUß Erik 
1967
Post SV Weilheim 01:42:05.41 
26
 
3
 
25
GROLL Stephan 
1964
Die Maschinologen 01:42:13.77 
27
 
1
 
2
BUSSEWITZ VERONIKA 
1999
TEAM BEVEGT.OE 01:42:24.43 
28
 
2
 
3
OTTO Isabell 
1995
Rossignol Running Roosters 01:42:25.52 
29
 
5
 
26
BACHMANN Fabien 
1985
 01:43:15.49 
30
 
6
 
27
HELBIG Mathias 
1986
 01:44:12.18 
31
 
3
 
28
KÖLBL Erwin 
1973
ZARGES Runner 01:44:54.25 
32
 
3
 
29
MÜLLER Günter 
1966
LG Wehringen 01:45:22.16 
33
 
6
 
30
KÜPPER Pauli 
1992
Rossignol Running Roosters 01:45:31.64 
34
 
8
 
31
BEER ROLAND 
1976
 01:45:51.83 
35
 
7
 
32
BRUGGER Matthias 
1988
Landratsamt Weilheim-Schongau 01:46:04.56 
36
 
8
 
33
DANIELS Christopher 
1988
SV Polling 01:46:14.20 
37
 
3
 
4
AMLER Nelly 
1998
 01:46:32.60 
38
 
9
 
34
RAHIMI Abdulla 
1975
SV Polling and friends 01:46:43.38 
39
 
1
 
35
THOMAS WINFRIED 
1959
 01:47:40.93 
40
 
4
 
36
LOHN Volker 
1967
SC Gaißach 01:47:46.40 
41
 
1
 
5
SCHUNK Änni 
1968
 01:47:49.27 
42
 
2
 
37
ROTHERMEL Bernhard 
1958
TV Kempten 01:48:01.80 
43
 
10
 
38
REIS Heiner 
1979
BOUTIQUE SCHONSCHÖN 01:48:29.15 
44
 
1
 
6
FRANKE CHRISTIANE 
1971
 01:48:38.51 
45
 
5
 
39
KRAUS Josef 
1969
 01:48:47.41 
46
 
6
 
40
STEINHÜSER Markus 
1967
Post SV Weilheim 01:48:57.06 
47
 
4
 
41
HERNANDEZ Gabriel 
1973
 01:49:20.88 
48
 
3
 
42
PONGRATZ Michael 
1983
 01:49:30.12 
49
 
2
 
7
MELF GABI 
1970
 01:50:19.20 
50
 
11
 
43
MARKUSE Christian 
1978
Lechflitzer 01:50:28.13 
51
 
7
 
44
DÖRR Marco 
1968
Grenzgänger 01:50:31.23 
52
 
3
 
8
DIMATTEO Kristen 
1970
 01:54:34.04 
53
 
7
 
45
BUCHMANN Ferdinand 
2001
 01:54:58.46 
54
 
4
 
9
KOLL CHIARA 
2003
 01:54:58.72 
55
 
1
 
46
MAHNKEN Ekkehard 
1948
BOUTIQUE SCHONSCHÖN 01:55:00.72 
56
 
3
 
47
STEIGENBERGER Hans 
1959
Lauffreunde Pfaffenwinkel 01:55:24.12 
57
 
2
 
10
EINEICHNER Ute 
1969
UKa-Team 01:55:41.17 
58
 
4
 
48
HÄDELT Henrik 
1984
 01:55:43.05 
59
 
1
 
11
SCHILL Monika 
1976
Post SV Weilheim 01:55:47.80 
60
 
2
 
12
SCHLIERF Elisabeth 
1985
 01:57:24.13 
61
 
4
 
49
SCHEWE Bernd 
1959
Lauffreunde Pfaffenwinkel 01:57:34.31 
62
 
5
 
50
KARL Andreas 
1972
 01:57:41.03 
63
 
9
 
51
TÜRMER MATTHIAS 
1985
 01:58:13.35 
64
 
6
 
52
GILG Franz 
1973
 01:58:13.73 
65
 
5
 
53
KÖDEL Robert 
1958
 01:58:57.69 
66
 
1
 
54
BAIERLACHER Walter 
1950
SV Polling 01:59:16.96 
67
 
6
 
55
SPRENGER Raimund 
1959
 01:59:30.34 
68
 
5
 
56
ZAHA FLORIAN 
1981
 02:00:49.92 
69
 
8
 
57
NEUNER Karl 
1966
UKa-Team 02:00:52.08 
70
 
1
 
13
GEIST Anja 
1981
TeamGeist 02:01:36.11 
71
 
3
 
14
OVERBECK Janina 
1986
 02:01:38.74 
72
 
10
 
58
FUNKE GENANNT KAISER Christian 
1987
 02:01:38.87 
73
 
2
 
15
HERMANN Ricarda 
1982
TeamGeist 02:01:42.47 
74
 
8
 
59
SCHEWE Stefan 
1992
 02:05:14.58 
75
 
3
 
16
SCHWERTL Agnes 
1968
 02:06:50.96 
76
 
1
 
17
BARTL Sabine 
1963
Kinderhaus St. Joseph Tutzing 02:07:39.71 
77
 
3
 
18
BÜCHER Svenja 
1982
 02:08:05.51 
79
 
11
 
60
DORNHAUER Rick 
1989
Volllast TriTeam Schongau 02:09:10.95 
78
 
5
 
19
BREUNIG Ramona 
1996
Volllast TriTeam Schongau 02:09:10.95 
80
 
7
 
61
VIDRICHIN Adrian 
1974
 02:10:28.37 
81
 
9
 
62
HABERL Josef 
1968
 02:11:21.83 
82
 
4
 
20
GITTNER Saskia 
1970
Clever Fit Weilheim 02:12:25.09 
83
 
10
 
63
MARX MARKUS 
1968
 02:12:50.06 
84
 
1
 
21
RÖLLNREITER Barbara 
1958
 02:12:50.20 
 
Kinderlauf 700m
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
BADER Marlene 
2006
SV Söchering 00:02:11.43 
2
 
2
 
2
HOLZMANN Hannah 
2006
SV Söchering 00:02:12.17 
3
 
1
 
1
STREICHER Simon 
2007
TSV Peißenberg 00:02:12.96 
4
 
3
 
3
AIGNER Sophia 
2006
SV Söchering 00:02:16.30 
5
 
1
 
2
LANCARIC Kristian 
2008
JFG Hungerbach 00:02:22.46 
6
 
2
 
3
WALCHSHÖFER Marius 
2009
TSV Weilheim Ski 00:02:22.62 
7
 
4
 
4
NEBL Laura 
2006
SV Söchering 00:02:24.44 
8
 
5
 
5
SCHNIERINGER Lena 
2007
SCP 00:02:25.20 
9
 
1
 
6
HÜLSMANN Maja 
2008
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl 00:02:25.80 
10
 
2
 
4
KRUGER Loris 
2006
ZARGES RUNNER 00:02:25.85 
11
 
2
 
7
KASTNER Julia 
2008
TSV Weilheim Leichtathletik 00:02:26.16 
12
 
3
 
8
KÖLBL Hannah 
2008
SV Söchering 00:02:26.77 
13
 
4
 
9
BOCKSBERGER Lisa 
2008
SV Söchering 00:02:27.02 
14
 
5
 
10
MITGEFALLER Sophie 
2009
 00:02:28.00 
15
 
3
 
5
WEIß Felix 
2009
TSV Weilheim Leichtathletik 00:02:29.31 
16
 
1
 
6
MARK Philipp 
2010
TSV Peißenberg 00:02:31.13 
17
 
4
 
7
BURGER Luis 
2008
SV Polling 00:02:33.31 
18
 
6
 
11
NEBL Carolin 
2009
SV Söchering 00:02:33.34 
19
 
5
 
8
MELF TOBIAS 
2009
 00:02:33.99 
20
 
1
 
12
EGGER Nora 
2010
 00:02:34.79 
21
 
2
 
9
NÖRDINGER Simon 
2010
Powerhouse Media Running Team 00:02:35.27 
22
 
6
 
13
BERNBÖCK Luisa 
2006
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl 00:02:36.67 
23
 
3
 
10
HAUSNER Quirin 
2011
 00:02:36.73 
24
 
7
 
14
SCHMID Sophia 
2009
 00:02:37.50 
25
 
8
 
15
BÖRNERT Anastacia 
2008
 00:02:37.57 
26
 
9
 
16
BLUM Miriam 
2008
SV Söchering 00:02:37.95 
27
 
10
 
17
BERENDS Neele 
2008
 00:02:38.55 
28
 
6
 
11
HEIß Tobias 
2008
Fa. Speldrich Heizung Sanitär Lüftung e. K. 00:02:39.05 
29
 
7
 
12
BREIER Korbinian 
2009
SC Huglfing 00:02:39.31 
30
 
7
 
18
NEUNER Nina 
2007
SV Söchering 00:02:39.37 
31
 
8
 
13
FUCHS V. BIMBACH Kilian 
2009
TSV Weilheim Ski 00:02:39.78 
32
 
2
 
19
KENNERKNECHT Eva 
2011
SV Söchering 00:02:40.73 
33
 
4
 
14
ARNOLD Simon 
2011
SV Söchering 00:02:41.07 
34
 
5
 
15
SCHUMACHER Felix 
2010
SV Polling 00:02:41.49 
35
 
6
 
16
KASTNER Felix 
2010
TSV Weilheim Leichtathletik 00:02:42.09 
36
 
8
 
20
PROPST Nina 
2007
TSV-Penzberg 00:02:42.28 
37
 
11
 
21
SCHULZE Celina 
2008
SV Söchering 00:02:43.36 
38
 
7
 
17
PEUNTNER Julian 
2010
TSV Weilheim Leichtathletik 00:02:43.37 
39
 
3
 
22
PONGRATZ Rebecca 
2011
TSV Weilheim Leichtathletik 00:02:43.43 
40
 
9
 
23
LANG Juliane 
2006
 00:02:43.45 
41
 
9
 
18
LAUERER Andreas 
2009
 00:02:44.69 
42
 
10
 
19
LANG Marinus 
2008
 00:02:44.86 
43
 
11
 
20
ALBRECHT Theo 
2009
 00:02:46.13 
44
 
12
 
21
BAUER Stefan 
2008
Power Farmer 46 00:02:46.26 
45
 
8
 
22
OASWALD Tobias 
2011
 00:02:46.32 
46
 
12
 
24
THIEME Kira 
2008
SV Söchering 00:02:46.47 
47
 
9
 
23
RUCH PINO Marcello 
2011
TSV Weilheim Leichtathletik 00:02:46.62 
48
 
10
 
24
BAUER Philip 
2011
Power Farmer 46 00:02:47.20 
49
 
13
 
25
ADELWART Lorena 
2008
SV Eberfing 00:02:47.56 
50
 
11
 
25
KÖLBL Laurenz 
2010
SV Söchering 00:02:47.71 
51
 
14
 
26
KREBS Lotta 
2008
 00:02:48.78 
52
 
4
 
27
SARTORY Sophie 
2011
 00:02:51.06 
53
 
10
 
28
GREINWALD Lena 
2007
 00:02:53.24 
54
 
15
 
29
FUCHS Felicia 
2009
 00:02:56.38 
55
 
16
 
30
PAPAIOANNOU Melina 
2009
 00:02:56.88 
56
 
12
 
26
BURGER Emilian 
2011
Laufteam Schalander 00:02:57.13 
57
 
1
 
27
GEIGER Lorenz 
2013
TSV WEILHEIM 00:02:57.77 
58
 
17
 
31
FRÖHLICH Charlotta 
2009
Kampfkunstschule Oberland 00:02:59.00 
59
 
5
 
32
BURGER Anna 
2011
SV Polling 00:02:59.57 
60
 
11
 
33
GREINWALD Johanna 
2007
 00:02:59.75 
61
 
12
 
34
GREINWALD Julia 
2007
 00:02:59.78 
62
 
2
 
28
OSWALD Jakob 
2012
 00:02:59.95 
63
 
13
 
29
KUS Leonhard 
2011
SV Polling Fussball 00:03:00.04 
64
 
18
 
35
HAMMER Sarah 
2009
Fa. Speldrich Heizung Sanitär Lüftung e. K. 00:03:00.46 
65
 
3
 
30
WEILLER Valentin 
2012
SV Söchering 00:03:00.51 
66
 
4
 
31
KÖLBL Moritz 
2012
SV Söchering 00:03:00.67 
67
 
19
 
36
FOLKERTS Fenja 
2008
TSV Weilheim Leichtathletik 00:03:02.17 
68
 
5
 
32
PRÖBSTL Johannes 
2012
ZARGES Runner 00:03:02.32 
69
 
14
 
33
SELBHERR Eliel 
2011
 00:03:02.66 
70
 
6
 
37
FLASSIG Sophia 
2011
Kampfkunstschule Oberland 00:03:03.19 
71
 
7
 
38
HÄRING Alexandra 
2011
Rossignol Running Roosters 00:03:03.48 
72
 
15
 
34
RAUCH Ludwig 
2011
SV Polling 00:03:04.26 
73
 
6
 
35
HÖFLER Jakob 
2012
SV Polling 00:03:04.53 
74
 
13
 
36
MÜLLER Leon 
2008
Garmisch 00:03:04.65 
75
 
16
 
37
ZAHLER Simon 
2010
ZARGES Runner 00:03:04.95 
76
 
7
 
38
KAUER Alexander 
2012
 00:03:05.95 
77
 
17
 
39
LINDNER Florian 
2010
 00:03:06.20 
78
 
8
 
39
MEIER Isabella 
2010
 00:03:06.73 
79
 
1
 
40
ALBRECHT MARTHA 
2012
 00:03:07.77 
80
 
18
 
40
SCHILKE Daniel 
2010
 00:03:07.80 
81
 
19
 
41
DIESNER Dominik 
2011
Kampfkunstschule Oberland 00:03:08.50 
82
 
20
 
42
HOLZ Mahon Finlay 
2011
 00:03:08.79 
83
 
2
 
41
KÖLBL Leonie 
2012
SV Söchering 00:03:10.59 
84
 
14
 
43
SÄUBERLICH Luca 
2009
Kampfkunstschule Oberland 00:03:10.93 
85
 
8
 
44
WICKMANN Friedrich 
2012
TSV Polling 00:03:15.66 
86
 
21
 
45
KNEBEL Enrique 
2011
Kampfkunstschule Oberland 00:03:15.77 
87
 
9
 
42
GEIGER LOTTA 
2011
TSV WEILHEIM 00:03:16.79 
88
 
20
 
43
SPICKENREUTHER Magdalena 
2009
TSV Weilheim 00:03:17.42 
89
 
22
 
46
MÜLLER Dean 
2011
Garmisch 00:03:17.72 
90
 
10
 
44
GALLINGER Isabella 
2011
TSV Weilheim Leichtathletik 00:03:18.03 
91
 
9
 
47
DROMS Julius 
2012
 00:03:18.05 
92
 
23
 
48
GRÄFE Luis 
2011
 00:03:19.62 
93
 
15
 
49
BLIENINGER JAKOB 
2009
 00:03:22.22 
94
 
10
 
50
MAYR Simon 
2013
SV Unterhausen - Lauf 10 00:03:24.90 
95
 
3
 
45
HÄRING Magdalena 
2014
Rossignol Running Roosters 00:03:26.40 
96
 
4
 
46
SCHILKE Alissa 
2013
 00:03:28.44 
97
 
11
 
51
NÖDING LEON 
2013
Post SV 00:03:29.41 
98
 
5
 
47
ZEHN Mia 
2014
 00:03:30.38 
99
 
6
 
48
SCHMID Luisa 
2012
 00:03:31.11 
100
 
11
 
49
ANDRE Katharina 
2010
 00:03:33.34 
101
 
12
 
52
IHSEN Leo 
2014
TSV Peiting 00:03:35.16 
102
 
7
 
50
LAUERER Julia 
2012
 00:03:35.61 
103
 
8
 
51
KAMITZ Leonie 
2012
Kampfkunstschule Oberland 00:03:36.50 
104
 
13
 
53
FUCHS Jakob 
2012
 00:03:37.52 
105
 
9
 
52
FOLKERTS Erla 
2013
TSV Weilheim Leichtathletik 00:03:37.82 
106
 
14
 
54
SCHLEICH Paul 
2012
ZARGES Runner 00:03:38.22 
107
 
15
 
55
ANDRE Christian 
2012
 00:03:39.30 
108
 
12
 
53
SCHELLE Emilia 
2010
TSV WEILHEIM 00:03:40.18 
109
 
16
 
56
WANG Mingzhe 
2014
 00:03:40.20 
110
 
13
 
54
IHSEN Hannah 
2010
TSV Peiting 00:03:40.26 
111
 
17
 
57
HAAS Jakob 
2014
 00:03:41.03 
112
 
18
 
58
HÖFLER Vinzent 
2015
SV Polling 00:03:41.82 
113
 
19
 
59
ERHARD Kilian 
2012
 00:03:42.29 
114
 
20
 
60
FETSCH Jakob 
2012
 00:03:42.65 
115
 
21
 
61
HALAS Jakob 
2013
Lauffreunde Pfaffenwinkel 00:03:46.21 
116
 
14
 
55
SPICKENREUTHER Theresa 
2011
TSV Weilheim 00:03:47.23 
117
 
10
 
56
ERHARD Eva 
2014
 00:03:49.89 
118
 
11
 
57
STOLL Hannah Emilia 
2013
 00:03:50.03 
119
 
22
 
62
KISLINGER Korbinian 
2013
 00:03:50.72 
120
 
24
 
63
GEPPERT Max 
2011
 00:03:50.92 
121
 
12
 
58
MAYR Alicia 
2012
SV Söchering 00:03:51.15 
122
 
23
 
64
SCHUMACHER Paul 
2013
 00:03:51.50 
123
 
24
 
65
HOFFMANN Pius 
2013
Sportstudio Fitlife Peißenberg 00:03:57.86 
124
 
13
 
59
CETIN Liya 
2014
Kampfkunstschule Oberland 00:03:58.27 
125
 
15
 
60
HALAS Judit 
2011
Lauffreunde Pfaffenwinkel 00:04:00.86 
126
 
16
 
66
OSWALD Luca 
2008
Kampfkunstschule Oberland 00:04:03.98 
127
 
16
 
61
MEIER Larissa 
2011
 00:04:04.05 
128
 
17
 
67
WICKMANN Alois 
2009
 00:04:04.17 
129
 
14
 
62
BLIENINGER EVA 
2012
 00:04:04.55 
130
 
15
 
63
LINDNER Julia 
2013
 00:04:06.30 
131
 
16
 
64
KNEBEL Melinda 
2012
Kampfkunstschule Oberland 00:04:06.36 
132
 
25
 
68
NEIDHART Leopold 
2014
 00:04:06.92 
133
 
26
 
69
CRUCCOLINI Leo 
2012
 00:04:07.22 
134
 
17
 
65
ZAHLER Lorena 
2014
 00:04:08.00 
135
 
18
 
66
LANDMANN Lea 
2013
 00:04:09.06 
136
 
27
 
70
LEHNERT Finn 
2014
Kampfkunstschule Oberland 00:04:10.67 
137
 
28
 
71
LANSTCHNER Mathias 
2014
Kampfkunstschule Oberland 00:04:12.29 
138
 
19
 
67
HEININGER Eva 
2013
 00:04:14.77 
139
 
20
 
68
HEININGER Anna 
2015
 00:04:15.02 
140
 
21
 
69
PRÖBSTL Bettina 
2014
 00:04:18.55 
141
 
22
 
70
SCHLEICH Anna 
2014
ZARGES Runner 00:04:19.56 
142
 
23
 
71
FETSCH Lieselotte 
2013
 00:04:21.01 
143
 
29
 
72
NEIDHART LUDWIG 
2015
 00:04:22.78 
144
 
24
 
72
HOLZ Lindiwe Freya 
2015
 00:04:23.34 
145
 
30
 
73
HOLZ Mate Torin 
2015
 00:04:28.50 
146
 
31
 
74
IHSEN Emil 
2015
TSV Peiting 00:04:43.39 
147
 
32
 
75
TIAN Mu 
2014
 00:04:44.31 
148
 
25
 
73
SCHELLE Clara 
2014
TSV WEILHEIM 00:04:45.45 
149
 
26
 
74
SPICKENREUTHER Emilia 
2014
TSV Weilheim 00:04:59.40 
150
 
33
 
76
KINDERMANN Vitus 
2016
 00:05:01.87 
151
 
27
 
75
MAIR Magdalena 
2014
 00:05:04.51 
 
Walking 10km
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
STURM Andreas 
1966
sv inning 01:08:46.60 
2
 
1
 
2
ENGEL Peter 
1985
ZARGES Runner 01:09:33.69 
3
 
1
 
3
MEYER Peter 
1955
Sportstudio Guffanti 01:14:37.63 
4
 
2
 
4
ORGEL Siegfried 
1957
ZARGES Runner 01:14:46.83 
5
 
1
 
5
HORNBERGER Franz 
1953
Post SV Weilheim 01:15:20.59 
6
 
1
 
1
TAFERTSHOFER Sabine 
1970
Trachtenverein Polling 01:15:49.29 
7
 
2
 
2
STURM Alexandra 
1970
TSV Bernbeuren 01:18:15.69 
8
 
2
 
6
SCHWERTL Hubert 
1967
 01:20:44.71 
9
 
1
 
3
KLEER Ulrike 
1966
TSV Forstenried 01:21:03.80 
10
 
2
 
7
KRAUS Hans-Dietmar 
1951
 01:22:09.46 
11
 
1
 
8
KOWALSKI Christian 
1980
ZARGES Runner 01:24:27.66 
12
 
3
 
4
WÖHLER Michaela 
1974
 01:24:28.04 
13
 
3
 
9
GEIßLER Thomas 
1968
SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering e.V. 01:24:50.96 
14
 
1
 
5
SCHNATZ Anna 
1953
 01:24:52.44 
15
 
1
 
10
LOY Thomas 
1963
Trachtenverein D`Ammerbergler Polling 01:24:53.33 
16
 
3
 
11
REICHEL Fritz 
1953
SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering e.V. 01:26:26.60 
17
 
1
 
6
GEIßLER Gisela 
1947
SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering e.V. 01:26:26.97 
18
 
1
 
7
EGBLOMASSÈ-ROIDL Conny 
1955
SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering e.V. 01:26:27.74 
19
 
2
 
12
SCHEITHAUER Karl 
1961
ZARGES Runner 01:26:51.69 
20
 
1
 
8
FELLNER Brigitte 
1961
 01:27:17.60 
21
 
1
 
9
MEISSNER Cindy 
1979
 01:27:43.49 
22
 
1
 
10
BOHNER Anika 
1985
 01:28:05.58 
23
 
1
 
13
HOLLEITNER Walter 
1943
SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering e.V. 01:28:05.81 
24
 
2
 
14
HOFMEISTER Albert 
1989
 01:28:28.88 
25
 
1
 
15
DAFFNER Alexander 
1991
 01:28:29.11 
26
 
3
 
16
REINHARD Hans-Joachim 
1957
Kneipp-Verein Weilheim-Pfaffenwinkel 01:28:58.30 
27
 
4
 
11
SELBHERR Hanni 
1971
 01:29:35.94 
28
 
1
 
17
FELLNER Jörg 
1949
 01:31:04.61 
29
 
4
 
18
SEIDENSTRICKER HARTMUT 
1957
ZARGES RUNNER 01:37:05.40 
30
 
2
 
12
WEINDL Simone 
1976
 01:42:43.16