Heel Lauf 2018 am: 22.06.18
Veranstalter: Biologische Heilmittel Heel GmbH

 
10km - Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
KRECH Christophe 
1994
engelhorn sports team / TV Schriesheim 00:33:16.76 
2
 
1
 
2
HAUBOLD Martin 
1985
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:35:00.42 
3
 
1
 
3
SCHLOTT Sebastian 
1980
 00:35:06.50 
4
 
2
 
4
ADLER Nicolas 
1987
 00:35:20.55 
5
 
3
 
5
WITT Ben 
1985
NetPlans Runners 00:35:28.08 
6
 
4
 
6
FRITZ Stefan 
1987
LG Region Karlsruhe 00:35:28.16 
7
 
1
 
7
LAPP Freddy 
1966
Running Team Schweighouse sur Moder 00:35:31.54 
8
 
2
 
8
WALZ Florian 
1998
Roadrunners Südbaden 00:35:33.22 
9
 
5
 
9
BENOUARET Bachir 
1987
Roadrunners Südbaden 00:35:50.51 
10
 
2
 
10
ZAHN Daniel 
1981
Roadrunners Südbaden 00:36:08.63 
11
 
3
 
11
LEVESQUE Sean 
1991
Bernd-Blindow-Schule Baden-Baden 00:36:34.72 
12
 
6
 
12
RÖHR Sebastian 
1987
SG Stern Gaggenau 00:36:40.80 
13
 
4
 
13
HÖLL Christian 
1995
SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 00:37:06.43 
14
 
1
 
14
WIELAND Rolf 
1970
Speed Team 00:37:18.61 
15
 
3
 
15
ARNDT Michael 
1979
SCL Heel 00:37:24.68 
16
 
4
 
16
SVARNAS Nikolaos 
1980
LSG Karlsruhe 00:38:00.72 
17
 
5
 
17
WEIL Hermann 
1982
SG Stern Gaggenau 00:38:28.14 
18
 
1
 
18
BECHT Joachim 
1961
LT Furtwangen 00:38:34.09 
19
 
6
 
19
GILLES Matthias 
1981
PSKarlsruhe Triathlon 00:38:39.32 
20
 
2
 
20
THIERRY OTTMANN 
1968
esprit run soufflenheim 00:38:44.87 
21
 
2
 
21
ERHARDT Gerd 
1973
SV Freistätt 00:38:46.55 
22
 
7
 
22
GOSTEK Adrian 
1988
 00:38:52.21 
23
 
1
 
23
BENDER Jonas 
2001
Roadrunners Südbaden 00:38:55.74 
24
 
8
 
24
WACKER Mario 
1987
RSV Tria Bühlertal 00:38:57.27 
25
 
1
 
25
DUBREUCA Charles 
1978
LuK 00:39:06.03 
26
 
2
 
26
BOHE Thomas 
1975
TV Haueneberstein 00:39:15.15 
27
 
5
 
27
BUCHFINK Julius 
1996
Black Forest Laktatvernichter 00:39:23.98 
28
 
9
 
28
KLUMPP Daniel 
1987
BSC Glatfelter Gernsbach 00:39:33.24 
29
 
10
 
29
WITTKE Fabian 
1984
Hamburger Laufladen 00:39:41.83 
30
 
2
 
30
BERGER Martin 
1960
SC Lauf 00:39:43.49 
31
 
7
 
31
MACKERT Ralph 
1981
 00:39:53.08 
32
 
1
 
1
LEINEWEBER Annika 
2003
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 00:39:54.20 
33
 
3
 
32
MUNGENAST Jens 
1969
LAG obere Murg 00:39:54.67 
34
 
4
 
33
LAURENT Zerr 
1970
OH MORSBRONN 00:39:56.21 
35
 
3
 
34
TJOA Thorsten 
1963
TV Nöttingen 00:39:56.95 
36
 
1
 
2
SCHMIEDER Sylvia 
1977
LAG obere Murg 00:39:58.80 
37
 
5
 
35
BAUER Christoph 
1973
RSV Tria Bühlertal 00:40:04.99 
38
 
3
 
36
FETSCH Sascha 
1975
TRIA Team TB Freistett 00:40:10.92 
39
 
6
 
37
WENDLING Lukas 
1994
LT Ettlinge 00:40:12.10 
40
 
7
 
38
MUXEL Niklas 
1995
Decathlon Baden-Baden 00:40:14.49 
41
 
8
 
39
GRÄDLER David 
1990
Gymnasium Hohenbaden 00:40:18.05 
42
 
1
 
3
KIST-BOSCHETTI Sandra 
1979
TV Bühlertal/Lauf mit Markus 00:40:24.48 
43
 
4
 
40
STRÖBELE Ralf 
1978
LuK 00:40:25.45 
44
 
8
 
41
SCHENKEL Mario 
1979
LAG obere Murg 00:40:31.48 
45
 
9
 
42
BANK Andreas 
1995
TV Rastatt-Rheinau 00:40:36.18 
46
 
10
 
43
HEIDT Andreas 
1991
 00:40:38.15 
47
 
4
 
44
KOEPPEL Andreas 
1961
TG Ötigheim 00:40:39.26 
48
 
11
 
45
SCHROCK Jens 
1984
SV Freistätt 00:40:42.27 
49
 
9
 
46
BURKART Erik 
1981
Seeger Wohnkonzepte 00:40:43.71 
50
 
5
 
47
SCHRÖDER KAI 
1976
SG Stern 00:40:45.15 
51
 
6
 
48
HENNHÖFER Jens 
1976
 00:40:48.47 
52
 
3
 
49
LIMAJ Ajdin 
1964
BSC Glatfelter Gernsbach 00:40:51.28 
53
 
7
 
50
GEISS Christian 
1978
- 00:40:54.16 
54
 
8
 
51
BARGMANN Knut 
1975
LAUFWELT Lauftreff 00:40:55.98 
55
 
2
 
4
HOFF-DOLL Nadja 
1975
Mopädd 00:41:02.70 
56
 
6
 
52
WALTER Timo 
1971
BCS Staufenberg 00:41:11.73 
57
 
7
 
53
REITH Volker 
1970
Breitensport Sinzheim 00:41:18.48 
58
 
5
 
54
SCHÖNEBECK Rudolf 
1960
 00:41:20.54 
59
 
8
 
55
REXRODT Jochen 
1971
sea shepherd 00:41:24.65 
60
 
12
 
56
KOHLER Markus 
1988
SV Neusatz 00:41:29.27 
61
 
9
 
57
DAHLKE Alexander 
1971
MEIKO Offenburg 00:41:32.59 
62
 
4
 
58
SCHWARZWÄLDER Kai-Uwe 
1968
Running Company München 00:41:36.85 
63
 
10
 
59
FREY Leander 
1973
Kinderherzen retten e. V. 00:41:37.85 
64
 
6
 
60
GASSENSCHMIDT Peter 
1963
Breitensport Sinzheim 00:41:43.43 
65
 
5
 
61
FRANK Oliver 
1966
RSV Tria Bühlertal 00:41:45.53 
66
 
11
 
62
WAGENBRENNER Timo 
1997
 00:41:55.83 
67
 
1
 
5
DOBMEIER Luise 
1988
TSV 05 Rot 00:42:03.49 
68
 
12
 
63
BROMMER Lars 
1989
B&K-ler 00:42:03.96 
69
 
2
 
64
GERNSBECK Felix 
2001
LAG obere Murg 00:42:05.19 
70
 
6
 
65
BAUER Michael 
1968
Tri-Team RTV Rastatt 00:42:07.01 
71
 
3
 
66
BÄUERLE Sebastian 
2001
SV Neusatz 00:42:07.04 
72
 
1
 
67
WARLICH Max 
2005
TS Ottersdorf 00:42:09.46 
73
 
13
 
68
REIß Fabian 
1993
Stadtkapelle Steinbach 00:42:13.77 
74
 
14
 
69
ROßLER Marco 
1990
 00:42:20.18 
75
 
15
 
70
HÖLL Stefan 
1997
SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 00:42:21.16 
76
 
11
 
71
SCHNELL Markus 
1970
Lauf mit Markus 00:42:25.10 
77
 
10
 
72
KRUG Matthias 
1983
LuK 00:42:26.58 
78
 
1
 
6
KÖHLER Nicole 
1973
TV Sandweier 00:42:28.84 
79
 
9
 
73
KREBS Alexander 
1975
Rheinmünster 00:42:31.55 
80
 
1
 
74
SERV GÜNTHER 
1956
SC Lauf 00:42:34.25 
81
 
12
 
75
SEC Josef 
1970
Pfaffenrot läuft 00:42:35.25 
82
 
16
 
76
KRÄMER Timo 
1997
RMSV Langenbrand 00:42:40.03 
83
 
17
 
77
LING Lukas 
1993
kein Verein 00:42:42.35 
84
 
7
 
78
SCHMIDT Martin 
1962
RSG Ried Rastatt 00:42:44.47 
85
 
18
 
79
MIDEDJI Julien 
1997
 00:42:48.31 
86
 
7
 
80
KÖSTER Frank 
1966
Linx 00:42:48.34 
87
 
13
 
81
EBELING Gebhard 
1969
Arvato Financial Solutions 00:42:53.83 
88
 
8
 
82
GMEINER Robert 
1963
 00:43:02.13 
89
 
13
 
83
GELFERT Andreas 
1984
 00:43:04.51 
90
 
11
 
84
SCHMITTERER Johannes 
1983
Gymnasium Hohenbaden 00:43:04.69 
91
 
14
 
85
GÖHNER Jan 
1987
OCR-PACEMAKERS 00:43:08.51 
92
 
19
 
86
SCHMIERER Pascal 
1997
FV Baden-Oos 00:43:11.37 
93
 
9
 
87
REITH Heinz 
1959
Lauf mit Markus 00:43:12.11 
94
 
15
 
88
KLAWITTER Kevin 
1986
 00:43:12.55 
95
 
14
 
89
KARY Michael 
1969
LG Hardt 00:43:13.11 
96
 
10
 
90
KLEHR Benjamin 
1978
 00:43:22.19 
97
 
16
 
91
IHLE Daniel 
1984
Vitalhaus-Team Großweier 00:43:32.25 
98
 
12
 
92
LEYENDECKER Laurent 
1979
Bernd-Blindow-Schule Baden-Baden 00:43:34.35 
99
 
17
 
93
STÖßER Lukas 
1985
Logwin Runners 00:43:34.85 
100
 
20
 
94
GRAF Jonathan 
1996
 00:43:35.19 
101
 
10
 
95
KNÖDLER Wolfgang 
1962
TG Ötigheim 00:43:39.73 
102
 
8
 
96
LUETTECKE Martin 
1968
AOK Running Team Freiburg 00:43:41.35 
103
 
21
 
97
ZIMMER Dennis 
1990
 00:43:45.17 
104
 
9
 
98
GUSENKO Oleg 
1967
Mopädd 00:43:45.23 
105
 
11
 
99
KRATZEISEN Harald 
1963
CVJM Scherzheim e.V. 00:43:48.78 
106
 
1
 
7
MORETTI Stefanie 
1990
RSV Bühlertal 00:43:53.22 
107
 
15
 
100
GOLOD Igor 
1970
Rizzi 00:43:59.21 
108
 
13
 
101
REISSENWEBER Sebastian 
1983
SV Neusatz 00:44:05.29 
109
 
2
 
102
BANGER Nils 
2004
SV Sinzheim 00:44:06.25 
110
 
18
 
103
KREMPEL Dominikus 
1986
 00:44:07.90 
111
 
14
 
104
CIESLA David 
1983
 00:44:10.56 
112
 
2
 
8
BRAUN Simone 
1983
vereinslos 00:44:12.46 
113
 
3
 
105
HENRI Maurice 
2004
SV Sinzheim 00:44:14.20 
114
 
3
 
9
BOSSERT Julia 
1978
SCL Heel Baden-Baden 00:44:15.14 
115
 
10
 
106
POHL Udo 
1968
TV-Haueneberstein 00:44:19.73 
116
 
11
 
107
LORENZ Mike 
1974
 00:44:25.69 
117
 
16
 
108
HAMADI Imed 
1970
 00:44:26.44 
118
 
4
 
109
WEBER Jonas 
2004
SVO 00:44:29.09 
119
 
11
 
110
SUCHER Oliver 
1967
SFC Rheinstetten 00:44:29.58 
120
 
15
 
111
FEIG Thomas 
1981
Roomers Baden-Baden 00:44:30.68 
121
 
17
 
112
DÜRR Klaus 
1971
 00:44:31.27 
122
 
12
 
113
VÖGELE TOBIAS 
1974
Lt Ettingen 00:44:31.98 
123
 
16
 
114
PREUß Frédéric 
1979
Litzlung Lightnings 00:44:32.85 
124
 
13
 
115
ANSCHÜTZ Jochen 
1976
TV Haueneberstein 00:44:33.00 
125
 
12
 
116
KNOBLOCH Christoph 
1966
RSV Bühlertal 00:44:36.19 
126
 
13
 
117
MOENCH Jochen 
1967
RSV Tria Bühlertal 00:44:38.95 
127
 
18
 
118
KLEIN Jörg 
1970
SG Stern Rastatt 00:44:39.98 
128
 
2
 
10
ADAM Corinna 
1969
SC Lauf 00:44:40.11 
129
 
17
 
119
FALK Christian 
1982
Offroad-Runners Nordschwarzwald 00:44:40.62 
130
 
2
 
11
HEROGUEL Ingrid 
1985
SG Stern Gaggenau 00:44:41.13 
131
 
3
 
12
WAGNER Elke 
1970
TG Ötigheim 00:44:48.42 
132
 
1
 
120
SCHULZ Pascal 
2000
 00:44:50.80 
133
 
14
 
121
HÜBNER Thomas 
1977
Offroad-Runners Nordschwarzwald 00:44:51.78 
134
 
22
 
122
DREIXLER Maximilian 
1993
 00:44:52.55 
135
 
14
 
123
WALTER Matthias 
1966
 00:44:52.87 
136
 
15
 
124
SCHNEPF Steffen 
1977
LT Ettlingen 00:44:52.94 
137
 
19
 
125
KOPF Fabian 
1985
 00:44:53.44 
138
 
12
 
126
KÖPPEL Klaus 
1962
TG Ötigheim 00:44:54.29 
139
 
16
 
127
ISENMANN Nicolas 
1978
 00:44:57.29 
140
 
5
 
128
SCHLEIF Morris 
2004
Gymnasium Hohenbaden 00:45:02.09 
141
 
1
 
13
DROLL Franziska 
2001
TV Haueneberstein 00:45:02.13 
142
 
20
 
129
SIEBERT Christoph 
1988
SC Önsbach 00:45:04.71 
143
 
2
 
130
SEEBACHER Jeremias 
1999
SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 00:45:04.88 
144
 
21
 
131
DANIEL Hurrle 
1988
Kein Verein 00:45:08.93 
145
 
15
 
132
BECKER Lothar 
1968
Pfaffenrot 00:45:10.27 
146
 
3
 
14
KRISZTIN-NÉMETH Adrienn 
1986
 00:45:10.36 
147
 
3
 
15
LEICHT Nadine 
1982
SG Stern Gaggenau 00:45:10.58 
148
 
18
 
133
MERKEL Moritz 
1982
Dachser Logistikzentrum Karlsruhe 00:45:11.93 
149
 
16
 
134
WULFES Dieter 
1965
Benteler 00:45:19.69 
150
 
1
 
135
FRITZ Eberhard 
1953
LFV Schutterwald 00:45:22.27 
151
 
23
 
136
ZEUS Leonhard 
1995
SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 00:45:24.13 
152
 
24
 
137
MEßMER Stefan 
1993
SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 00:45:24.97 
153
 
19
 
138
BORCHMANN Heiko 
1970
LAUFWELT 00:45:26.16 
154
 
17
 
139
HASHIZUME Masumi 
1964
 00:45:27.04 
155
 
3
 
140
PROCHAZKA David 
2000
Gymnasium Hohenbaden 00:45:27.31 
156
 
17
 
141
KELLER Torsten 
1975
 00:45:28.45 
157
 
20
 
142
VOLZ Ralf 
1972
 00:45:29.02 
158
 
4
 
16
ESQUIVEL RODEA Sandra 
1971
SG Stern Gaggenau 00:45:32.40 
159
 
22
 
143
KÜHN Sebastia 
1985
TV Haueneberstein 00:45:33.69 
160
 
2
 
17
HAPIG Marcia 
1993
 00:45:35.39 
161
 
4
 
144
BECKER Johannes 
2000
 00:45:38.02 
162
 
23
 
145
DRECKMANN Frank 
1984
Klosterschule Baden-Baden 00:45:40.18 
163
 
4
 
146
SEEBACHER Noah 
2001
Gymnasium Hohenbaden 00:45:40.92 
164
 
5
 
147
KETSCHIK Maximilian 
1999
SCL Heel 00:45:43.71 
165
 
6
 
148
SCHMIDT Edgar 
1999
 00:45:45.50 
166
 
25
 
149
QUINT Alexander 
1997
Bolzplatz Legenden 00:45:46.80 
167
 
7
 
150
WACKER Paul 
2000
Bolzplatz Legenden 00:45:47.36 
168
 
24
 
151
SCHWEIKLE Daniel 
1987
Pfaffenrot läuft 00:45:47.70 
169
 
18
 
152
KRAFT Jonas 
1965
 00:45:47.99 
170
 
21
 
153
PETRI Lars 
1971
 00:45:52.54 
171
 
2
 
154
STROH Helmuth 
1951
MNL Bischweier 00:45:53.49 
172
 
22
 
155
SPIELER Christoph 
1972
Wiesental 00:45:54.12 
173
 
25
 
156
NOWAK Thomas 
1984
LuK 00:45:54.61 
174
 
18
 
157
HITSCHERICH Andreas 
1977
 00:45:54.68 
175
 
13
 
158
LOSTETTER Antoine 
1960
Team Les Tortues 00:45:57.60 
176
 
23
 
159
WALTER Mario 
1972
Hopfentropfen and Friends 00:45:58.00 
177
 
19
 
160
SZILARD Jürgen 
1966
Malsch 00:45:58.05 
178
 
26
 
161
BRAUN Manuel 
1987
SV Neusatz 00:45:58.15 
179
 
26
 
162
CREPELLE Louis 
1995
 00:45:59.71 
180
 
20
 
163
EHRHARDT Uwe 
1965
Vitalhaus Team Grossweier 00:46:00.82 
181
 
19
 
164
ROTH Andreas 
1976
Team ultraSports 00:46:00.91 
182
 
27
 
165
KELLER Jan 
1998
SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 00:46:01.55 
183
 
24
 
166
BITTERMANN Jens 
1969
Bühl 00:46:02.87 
184
 
20
 
167
ZERRER Martin 
1976
SC Önsbach 00:46:04.82 
185
 
21
 
168
GREß Markus 
1967
TG Ötigheim 00:46:13.33 
186
 
4
 
18
HAUPT Constanze 
1988
Projekt 2018 um 11:42 00:46:17.22 
187
 
27
 
169
YAROLEM Tristan 
1987
Projekt 2018 um 11:42 00:46:17.25 
188
 
1
 
19
BÜHLER Marika 
1964
Vitalhaus-Team Großweier 00:46:19.43 
189
 
22
 
170
SPANG Roy 
1968
 00:46:22.61 
190
 
21
 
171
HARTL Stefan 
1974
Isifit 00:46:26.25 
191
 
8
 
172
BARANOWSKI Aaron 
2000
 00:46:30.44 
192
 
6
 
173
KALMBACHER Leon 
2004
LAG obere Murg 00:46:30.70 
193
 
2
 
174
WENDLING Bernd 
1958
LT Ettlingen 00:46:30.92 
194
 
25
 
175
CUVALO Nedan 
1971
Freunde der Sonne 00:46:34.64 
195
 
26
 
176
LANGE Kai 
1972
Galoppclub Iffezheim 00:46:34.99 
196
 
27
 
177
BRENCKLÉ Damien 
1972
 00:46:36.21 
197
 
28
 
178
WURSTER Dirk 
1969
Black Forest Laktatvernichter 00:46:39.20 
198
 
3
 
179
KNOBLAUCH Roland 
1952
Kein Verein 00:46:39.91 
199
 
28
 
180
MIKA Benjamin 
1997
THW Bühl 00:46:42.55 
200
 
29
 
181
HEINRICH Stefan 
1989
 00:46:43.69 
201
 
30
 
182
HENSEL Adrian 
1991
SV Lauf 00:46:44.60 
202
 
5
 
183
WALTHER Luca 
2001
Gymnasium Hohenbaden 00:46:45.62 
203
 
14
 
184
ZIEGLER Thomas 
1962
SV Vimbuch 00:46:47.23 
204
 
9
 
185
FURRER Adrian 
1999
 00:46:48.93 
205
 
28
 
186
HITZLER Sven 
1985
Inglorious Running Stars 00:46:51.26 
206
 
10
 
187
WALTER Nicolas 
1999
 00:46:51.58 
207
 
4
 
188
KLUMPP Friedrich 
1953
LAG obere Murg 00:46:52.41 
209
 
31
 
190
SETZLER Lukas 
1990
 00:46:53.02 
208
 
23
 
189
BEUCHERT Matthias 
1967
 00:46:53.02 
210
 
32
 
191
MAIER Pascal 
1993
TV Sandweier 00:46:56.40 
211
 
29
 
192
HEITZ Kai 
1986
 00:46:59.30 
212
 
15
 
193
FRANK Reiner 
1960
SG Stern Rastatt 00:47:02.45 
213
 
33
 
194
KERN Michael 
1992
SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 00:47:02.96 
214
 
34
 
195
HÖLL Johannes 
1993
SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 00:47:02.98 
215
 
24
 
196
HUMMEL Dirk 
1968
LAUFWELT Lauftreff 00:47:03.71 
216
 
35
 
197
SCHELL Lukas 
1989
 00:47:04.28 
217
 
36
 
198
BURKART Philipp 
1995
 00:47:08.45 
218
 
37
 
199
PIERO Nils 
1989
MircoRocks 00:47:10.30 
219
 
25
 
200
HOFFMANN Bernhard 
1964
 00:47:11.59 
220
 
4
 
20
STEINHART Melanie 
1980
Offroad-Runners Nordschwarzwald 00:47:12.36 
221
 
5
 
21
STRIEBIG Isabel 
1987
SG Stern Gaggenau 00:47:12.80 
222
 
16
 
201
EGNER Bruno 
1962
Lauf mit Markus 00:47:16.71 
223
 
29
 
202
LUTZ Markus 
1971
Black Forest Laktatvernichter 00:47:17.63 
224
 
30
 
203
MÜLLER Sebastian 
1986
 00:47:18.31 
225
 
11
 
204
GRESS Severin 
1999
Heel POT 00:47:18.59 
226
 
17
 
205
STÖRK Andreas 
1959
TV Eisental 00:47:19.30 
227
 
30
 
206
DIEHR Bernd 
1969
BSC Glatfelter Gernsbach 00:47:23.59 
228
 
12
 
207
LACHERMAIER Cedric 
1999
Edelrieda Grieschdiere 00:47:24.77 
229
 
26
 
208
HELD Volker 
1967
BSG Fiducia & GAD IT AG 00:47:25.47 
230
 
19
 
209
DURST Stefan 
1982
Litzlung Lightnings 00:47:29.17 
231
 
1
 
210
LESSING Peter 
1941
SC Önsbach 00:47:32.27 
232
 
22
 
211
FRÜH Alexander 
1976
Biologische Heilmittel Heel GmbH 00:47:33.32 
233
 
1
 
22
BERGER Petra 
1962
SC Lauf 00:47:33.46 
234
 
5
 
23
WEBER Aida 
1973
Jugendfussball SG Varnhalt/Neuweier 00:47:33.59 
235
 
38
 
212
GERBER Andreas 
1991
SV Neusatz 00:47:34.23 
236
 
20
 
213
OSER Andreas 
1981
 00:47:34.86 
237
 
6
 
24
ZEMANN Christine 
1987
RSV Tria Bühlertal 00:47:35.06 
238
 
31
 
214
KÖHLER Nicky 
1970
Team ENGIE 00:47:35.82 
239
 
6
 
25
LEINEWEBER Irina 
1969
 00:47:39.36 
240
 
27
 
215
KASTNER Thierry 
1966
esprit run soufflenheim 00:47:41.81 
241
 
28
 
216
BRENNER Markus 
1968
Gymnasoin Rastatt läuft 00:47:42.83 
242
 
39
 
217
MORSCHÖCK Mirco 
1990
 00:47:44.14 
243
 
5
 
218
LÄPPLE Helmut 
1953
TV Haueneberstein 00:47:49.77 
244
 
29
 
219
WALZ STEFAN 
1967
TV Haueneberstein 00:47:50.78 
245
 
32
 
220
PANTHER Heiko 
1972
 00:47:52.68 
246
 
40
 
221
HECK Marcus 
1990
 00:47:53.30 
247
 
41
 
222
BLUM Niclas 
1995
Offroad-Runners Nordschwarzwald 00:47:53.51 
248
 
3
 
26
EISER Meike 
1995
SC 88 Bruchhausen 00:47:58.10 
249
 
2
 
27
VOGEL Annette 
1967
LT Ettlingen 00:47:58.11 
250
 
30
 
223
FROMMHOLD Jürgen 
1968
LT Ettlingen 00:47:58.34 
251
 
42
 
224
ZAHN Florian 
1995
SV Neusatz 00:48:00.00 
252
 
4
 
28
KÜHNE Anja 
1991
 00:48:00.06 
253
 
7
 
29
KOLB SABINE 
1972
Running Team Schweighouse sur Moder 00:48:01.89 
254
 
31
 
225
KRIEG Volker 
1968
TV Weisenbach 00:48:03.22 
255
 
33
 
226
GASPERMENT Stéphane 
1972
 00:48:04.07 
256
 
8
 
30
SOLO Clara 
1971
esprit run soufflenheim 00:48:04.23 
257
 
7
 
227
FRIETSCH Cedric 
2004
SV Sinzheim 00:48:06.42 
258
 
32
 
228
ROYAL Ralph 
1965
 00:48:07.19 
259
 
33
 
229
SCHMIDT Oliver 
1964
SV Ulm 00:48:08.14 
260
 
31
 
230
NACHBAUER Daniel 
1986
 00:48:09.00 
261
 
32
 
231
NACHBAUER Bastian 
1985
 00:48:09.28 
262
 
3
 
31
KÖSTER Maria 
1966
Linx 00:48:11.73 
263
 
34
 
232
SCHMIDT Ralph 
1965
 00:48:12.78 
264
 
35
 
233
BROCKE Hans Werner 
1966
RSV Tria Bühlertal 00:48:15.77 
265
 
18
 
234
STOLZ Klaus 
1959
 00:48:17.52 
266
 
9
 
32
POPP Christine 
1973
Arvato Financial Solutions 00:48:22.93 
267
 
34
 
235
POPP Christian 
1969
Arvato Financial Solutions 00:48:22.99 
268
 
36
 
236
REITH Michael 
1967
Lauf mit Markus 00:48:23.49 
269
 
19
 
237
GOROCKOME Vladimir 
1961
 00:48:28.65 
270
 
4
 
33
MAST Ramona 
1974
Black Forest Laktatvernichter 00:48:29.49 
271
 
20
 
238
KRANE Andreas 
1963
Skischule Sinzheim 00:48:33.67 
272
 
1
 
34
GLATT Selma 
1999
TG Ötigheim 00:48:34.57 
273
 
21
 
239
NAGLER Klaus 
1963
 00:48:34.89 
274
 
35
 
240
SARIER Yasar 
1972
- 00:48:38.06 
275
 
22
 
241
KOTTLER Lambert 
1959
BSC Glatfelter Gernsbach 00:48:43.67 
276
 
3
 
242
VOLZ Rudi 
1954
TV Eisental 00:48:43.98 
277
 
23
 
243
SCIGLIUZZO Daniel 
1978
 00:48:46.14 
278
 
24
 
244
GÖPEL Sebastian 
1975
die-motorschafe.de 00:48:46.62 
279
 
43
 
245
OSER Valentin 
1997
SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 00:48:46.84 
280
 
36
 
246
HERR Rüdiger 
1972
 00:48:47.68 
281
 
21
 
247
WITENBEK Iwan 
1982
 00:48:50.15 
282
 
1
 
248
MÜLLER Edwin 
1948
TB Wilferdingen 00:48:51.22 
283
 
37
 
249
MAGERE Alex 
1972
 00:48:55.67 
284
 
22
 
250
WEISENBURGER Jens 
1979
Hoch motiviert 00:48:55.70 
285
 
6
 
251
ERNST Julian 
2001
Gymnasium Hohenbaden 00:48:57.34 
286
 
2
 
35
MARTIN Christiane 
1962
SplashnDash 00:48:59.41 
287
 
23
 
252
BLANCO Oliver 
1983
esprit run soufflenheim 00:48:59.46 
288
 
38
 
253
WELZ Patrick 
1969
 00:49:01.21 
289
 
37
 
254
MATZKOWSKI Uwe 
1967
SV Freistett 00:49:01.37 
290
 
33
 
255
FRICK Sebastian 
1986
Feierabendbierclique 00:49:01.95 
291
 
5
 
36
MARKOLF Monika 
1980
Heel Deutschland 00:49:03.12 
292
 
7
 
256
SCHWANDT Felix 
2002
Gymnasium Hohenbaden 00:49:03.14 
293
 
5
 
37
EISEN Julia 
1990
Heel POQC Geräteanalytik 00:49:04.55 
294
 
8
 
257
FRAMMELSBERGER Ben 
2003
beratergruppe:Leistungen 00:49:05.31 
295
 
8
 
258
HRISTIC Luka Leon 
2002
 00:49:06.60 
296
 
39
 
259
FÜRSTENBERG Andreas 
1970
aaf 00:49:06.70 
297
 
44
 
260
SLOWINSKI Artur 
1992
 00:49:09.61 
298
 
38
 
261
KARCH Armin 
1966
TV Scherzheim 00:49:10.84 
299
 
4
 
38
KÖLMEL Maren 
1964
TV Haueneberstein 00:49:10.87 
300
 
9
 
262
HATSCHER Lukas 
2003
 00:49:15.83 
301
 
10
 
263
SCHWAB Robin 
2003
 00:49:20.54 
302
 
6
 
39
MARTIN Sabrina 
1981
SC Önsbach 00:49:20.59 
303
 
45
 
264
BRAASCH Sebastian 
1998
 00:49:21.76 
304
 
39
 
265
MENGEDOTH Arnold 
1965
PolyOne Runners 00:49:22.50 
305
 
40
 
266
GUEYE Ibrahima 
1972
SG Stern 00:49:25.71 
306
 
9
 
267
RIEDEL Christoph 
2002
 00:49:26.45 
307
 
23
 
268
WOLF HERNADEZ RALF 
1961
Praxis Rheinschmidt 00:49:27.32 
308
 
25
 
269
WEILER Markus 
1977
Lauf 00:49:27.74 
309
 
34
 
270
FALK Torsten 
1986
 00:49:28.10 
310
 
26
 
271
TUCZEK Stefan 
1978
 00:49:29.27 
311
 
4
 
272
GAMBERG Rob 
1954
SplashnDash 00:49:33.13 
312
 
40
 
273
BURKART Siegfried 
1964
Breitensport Sinzheim 00:49:33.39 
313
 
7
 
40
ECKERLE Tanja 
1980
Skornia Werbetechik 00:49:35.21 
314
 
27
 
274
WALTER Stephan 
1975
ST/TV Au am Rhein 00:49:42.77 
315
 
41
 
275
WEIS Karsten 
1973
TV Bühlertal 00:49:45.04 
316
 
42
 
276
DIETSCHE Oliver 
1973
TV Bühlertal 00:49:45.07 
317
 
5
 
41
RINIE Delphine 
1977
just do it 00:49:50.10 
318
 
28
 
277
RINIE Yvon 
1974
just do it 00:49:50.29 
319
 
43
 
278
BELLMANN Viktor 
1973
PolyOne Gaggenau 00:49:51.43 
320
 
46
 
279
NAIL Florent 
1992
Bernd-Blindow-Schule Baden-Baden 00:49:51.97 
321
 
6
 
280
KOHM Roland 
1951
MNL Bischweier 00:49:52.46 
322
 
24
 
281
KNABE Andreas 
1962
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 00:49:54.34 
323
 
44
 
282
DR. BESCHNIDT Marcus 
1969
Beschnidt Zahnheilkunde 00:49:55.86 
324
 
47
 
283
GÖTZ Niklas 
1991
 00:49:56.88 
325
 
45
 
284
GRAF Jens 
1969
Judo Club Sinzheim e.V. 00:50:01.59 
326
 
24
 
285
HATZENBÜHLER Johann 
1982
Taekwondo Club Rastatt e.V. 00:50:02.71 
327
 
25
 
286
KUNZ Martin 
1963
Lt Ettingen 00:50:11.88 
328
 
13
 
287
BECHTOLD Julian 
1999
SV Neusatz 00:50:14.13 
329
 
26
 
288
GAßMANN Kuno 
1962
FG GM 00:50:14.31 
330
 
35
 
289
FRANCUS Thomas 
1984
Team Francus 00:50:15.35 
331
 
14
 
290
LAUCH Nathan 
1999
Bernd-Blindow-Schule Baden-Baden 00:50:15.75 
332
 
41
 
291
VELTEN Volker 
1966
SR-Yburg 00:50:18.81 
333
 
36
 
292
JANZEN Alex 
1985
 00:50:20.09 
334
 
46
 
293
IBERT Armin 
1971
Stadtkapelle Steinbach 00:50:23.53 
335
 
37
 
294
KOTTLER Matthias 
1988
 00:50:23.95 
336
 
25
 
295
EISEN Sven 
1980
SV Neusatz 00:50:24.33 
337
 
27
 
296
LEMM Bernd 
1960
Bosch 00:50:25.41 
338
 
6
 
42
FISCHBACH Judith 
1989
Schöck 00:50:26.15 
339
 
47
 
297
BOHNERT Georg 
1973
Lauftreff Fautenbach 00:50:26.46 
340
 
26
 
298
SCHARLA Tobias 
1980
KALT Runners 00:50:27.91 
341
 
42
 
299
ROTH Mario 
1968
RW Göcklingen 00:50:28.70 
342
 
48
 
300
KLENK Jörg 
1971
basi 00:50:29.11 
343
 
48
 
301
KRAFT Philipp 
1990
Lauftreff eneREGIO 00:50:29.80 
344
 
27
 
302
WIENER PHILLIP 
1981
 00:50:30.14 
345
 
7
 
303
MARQUEDANT Wolfgang 
1953
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 00:50:30.96 
346
 
11
 
304
LAUBEL Johannes 
2004
LAG obere Murg 00:50:33.18 
347
 
28
 
305
HERZ Michael 
1963
VVW GmbH 00:50:34.32 
348
 
5
 
306
ZWINGERT Rudi 
1954
pfe 00:50:35.98 
349
 
29
 
307
SCHEMPF Jürgen 
1960
Roomers Baden-Baden 00:50:37.20 
350
 
43
 
308
KLEMM MATTHIAS 
1968
 00:50:37.46 
351
 
6
 
43
STAROSTE Ilka 
1978
 00:50:38.19 
352
 
49
 
309
BOY Raphael 
1995
SV Neusatz 00:50:38.30 
353
 
8
 
44
MARTIG Christiane 
1979
 00:50:38.67 
354
 
44
 
310
ERNST Markus 
1968
FG GM 00:50:39.27 
355
 
49
 
311
LACHERMAIER Kai 
1969
Edelrieda Grieschdiere 00:50:41.14 
356
 
50
 
312
WILD Torben 
1991
RSB 00:50:42.69 
357
 
51
 
313
NÖLTNER Pascal 
1996
SV Neusatz 00:50:45.24 
358
 
52
 
314
GANZ Carlos 
1991
PFLEGEDIENST HAUG BADEN - BADEN 00:50:45.75 
359
 
7
 
45
NAMYSLIK Izabela 
1987
 00:50:47.51 
360
 
53
 
315
WALTER Jonas 
1995
Dachser Logistikzentrum Karlsruhe 00:50:47.72 
361
 
7
 
46
SÉVERINE Lantz 
1976
OH MORSBRONN 00:50:49.26 
362
 
2
 
47
GERNSBECK Hanna 
2003
LAG obere Murg 00:50:49.59 
363
 
50
 
316
SEIFERMANN Markus 
1972
Lauf mit Markus 00:50:50.20 
364
 
51
 
317
FRAMMELSBERGER Christian 
1970
beratergruppe:Leistungen 00:50:51.97 
365
 
54
 
318
GANGLOFF Maximilian 
1998
SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 00:50:53.90 
366
 
55
 
319
KURZ Nicolas 
1989
 00:50:57.12 
367
 
45
 
320
GANTNER Ralf 
1966
SG Rochade Kuppenheim 00:51:01.84 
368
 
52
 
321
MERTEN John 
1969
Eaton Germany GmbH 00:51:04.90 
369
 
28
 
322
EPPLE-STREIF Bastian 
1983
RSB 00:51:05.38 
370
 
53
 
323
KARG Michael 
1973
Generation 40plus 00:51:07.97 
371
 
29
 
324
HIßERICH Stefan 
1975
 00:51:11.37 
372
 
54
 
325
BUSCHKA Volker 
1970
 00:51:11.41 
373
 
38
 
326
MÜLLER David 
1984
Offroad-Runners Nordschwarzwald 00:51:12.48 
374
 
29
 
327
MESMER Roman 
1983
 00:51:13.07 
375
 
55
 
328
MERKEL Klaus 
1973
TV Haueneberstein 00:51:17.89 
376
 
10
 
48
KILLAT Sabrina 
1969
Heel POQC 00:51:18.08 
377
 
46
 
329
MÜLLER Udo 
1967
TV Scherzheim 00:51:18.71 
378
 
30
 
330
SCHMICH Siegfried 
1960
FG GM 00:51:21.08 
379
 
56
 
331
UHRIG Tobias 
1973
Kein Verein 00:51:21.57 
380
 
56
 
332
HASEL Hendrik 
1998
 00:51:23.69 
381
 
47
 
333
GOETZ Helmut 
1968
 00:51:25.62 
382
 
48
 
334
NORMAND Pascal 
1967
Lauftreff eneREGIO 00:51:30.20 
383
 
57
 
335
VOLZ Michael 
1971
Kein Verein 00:51:32.54 
384
 
30
 
336
HERDER Mike 
1980
 00:51:34.30 
385
 
15
 
337
TONELLO FABIAN 
2000
Mopädd 00:51:38.68 
386
 
6
 
338
SCHUSTER Georges 
1956
 00:51:39.18 
387
 
57
 
339
GIESEN Dominik 
1989
Kein Verein 00:51:41.15 
388
 
2
 
49
PRGOMET Antonija 
2002
Karlsruher SC 00:51:41.50 
389
 
31
 
340
SCHNEIDER Daniel 
1960
 00:51:41.63 
390
 
58
 
341
GÖTZ Marvin 
1997
Laufen gegen den Krebs 00:51:42.64 
391
 
12
 
342
UNGEFUGT Lars 
2004
SV Sinzheim 00:51:42.81 
392
 
7
 
50
MEIER Rebecca 
1993
Heel Deutschland 00:51:43.12 
393
 
3
 
51
GEISER Paula 
2003
Gymnasium Hohenbaden 00:51:43.96 
394
 
58
 
343
GODBARSEN Matthias 
1972
 00:51:45.60 
395
 
59
 
344
IBACH Ralf 
1970
 00:51:45.66 
396
 
49
 
345
OLBRICH Juergen 
1964
 00:51:47.13 
397
 
8
 
52
BANK Nathalie 
1997
TV Rastatt-Rheinau 00:51:49.27 
398
 
59
 
346
STRAUB Matthias 
1996
Laufen gegen den Krebs 00:51:50.00 
399
 
39
 
347
ZOLLI Claudio 
1985
Eaton Germany GmbH 00:51:51.72 
400
 
30
 
348
BENDER Michael 
1977
 00:51:52.24 
401
 
50
 
349
UHLIG Alexander 
1965
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:51:52.37 
402
 
3
 
53
KÖNIG Waldburga 
1959
SC Önsbach 00:51:54.17 
403
 
1
 
54
OEHLER-HARTMANN Claudia 
1953
LSG Karlsruhe 00:51:56.20 
404
 
60
 
350
SCHRECK Tim 
1997
SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 00:51:57.51 
405
 
60
 
351
SCHÖNBECK Volker 
1970
 00:51:57.82 
406
 
61
 
352
KERN Daniel 
1995
SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 00:51:58.71 
407
 
62
 
353
SCHREIBER Marco 
1991
SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 00:51:58.77 
408
 
63
 
354
SPRINGER Kevin 
1997
 00:51:59.48 
409
 
31
 
355
BRESSEL Christian 
1982
 00:52:01.15 
410
 
64
 
356
KNOPP Denis 
1991
 00:52:02.25 
411
 
40
 
357
SCHINDLER Benjamin 
1987
 00:52:02.92 
412
 
41
 
358
ZITTERBART Stefan 
1988
Heel POT 00:52:03.84 
413
 
7
 
359
SABANVIC Feta 
1955
Lt karlsdorf neuthard 00:52:03.96 
414
 
9
 
55
NOWICKI Laura 
1989
Klosterschule Baden-Baden 00:52:15.80 
415
 
42
 
360
SCHAAK Michael 
1987
 00:52:16.08 
416
 
32
 
361
SEIFERMANN Hans Georg 
1982
SV Neusatz 00:52:17.28 
417
 
51
 
362
KÜGLER Rüdiger 
1968
WIBU-SYSTEMS AG 00:52:17.83 
418
 
43
 
363
MANNSPERGER Ralf 
1988
Team Schaeffler 00:52:19.65 
419
 
31
 
364
GEIGER Markus 
1975
basi 00:52:21.68 
420
 
32
 
365
KUPET Bernd 
1960
TV Kuppenheim 00:52:24.99 
421
 
16
 
366
BILSKI Felix 
2000
SV Neusatz 00:52:25.67 
422
 
44
 
367
KAUFMANN Daniel 
1988
BSG Fiducia & GAD IT AG 00:52:25.90 
423
 
8
 
368
LEVERENZ Andreas 
1957
 00:52:30.51 
424
 
9
 
369
KRAFT Ernst 
1956
basi 00:52:34.12 
425
 
10
 
370
LORENZ Volker 
1958
LSG Iffezheim 00:52:35.45 
426
 
61
 
371
REGENDING Heiko-Udo 
1970
BSG Fiducia & GAD IT AG 00:52:36.45 
427
 
62
 
372
LOXTERMANN Jan 
1969
Ruderclub Rastatt 00:52:37.18 
428
 
65
 
373
JIMENEZ Camilo 
1997
Team Dorint Maison Messmer 00:52:37.52 
429
 
8
 
56
KRINOWSKY Petra 
1977
Lauf mit Markus 00:52:37.75 
430
 
13
 
374
AGNELLO Flavio 
2004
SV Sinzheim 00:52:38.92 
431
 
63
 
375
MÜLLER Christoph 
1969
FC-Running 00:52:40.74 
432
 
1
 
57
SERR MARIA 
1957
SC Lauf 00:52:40.75 
433
 
45
 
376
MEßMER Tim 
1984
 00:52:44.21 
434
 
2
 
377
LATEIN Manfred 
1948
Rock am Stock 00:52:44.55 
435
 
46
 
378
ERGÜN Altan 
1988
Zinkracer 00:52:45.18 
436
 
64
 
379
BRUDER Christian 
1971
Jugendfussball SG Varnhalt/Neuweier 00:52:47.47 
437
 
33
 
380
ISAAK Konstantin 
1980
kein Verein 00:52:49.89 
438
 
33
 
381
LUDWIG Martin 
1963
SG Stern Rastatt 00:52:50.86 
439
 
17
 
382
BANU Cosmin 
1999
Kein Verein 00:52:51.30 
440
 
2
 
58
SCHUSTER Marguerite 
1957
 00:52:51.38 
441
 
66
 
383
KNAPP Jonas 
1996
Arvato Financial Solutions 00:52:52.05 
442
 
34
 
384
LÜKERMANN Sven 
1983
Heel POT 00:52:53.29 
443
 
67
 
385
ORSENIO Andrea 
1994
Dachser Logistikzentrum Karlsruhe 00:52:55.63 
444
 
68
 
386
FRISSE Jonas 
1995
Dachser Logistikzentrum Karlsruhe 00:52:55.97 
445
 
11
 
59
STOCKER-WELZ Angela 
1971
 00:52:56.18 
446
 
10
 
60
ERHARDT Felicia 
1991
 00:52:58.12 
447
 
32
 
387
MICHELS Rolf 
1975
Team Personal 1 00:52:58.32 
448
 
11
 
388
MEGOW Frank 
1955
TV Kuppenheim 00:52:58.33 
449
 
33
 
389
ZIMMER Marco 
1977
Generation 40plus 00:52:59.29 
450
 
8
 
61
SCHNEBEL Xenia 
1986
 00:52:59.32 
451
 
12
 
62
RÖSINGER Janne 
1970
Hopfentropfen and Friends 00:52:59.77 
452
 
9
 
63
ROTH-GANßERT Simone 
1975
Hopfentropfen and Friends 00:53:00.29 
453
 
47
 
390
DOLLHOFER Sebastian 
1987
Klosterschule vom Hl. Grab Baden- Baden 00:53:00.35 
454
 
65
 
391
PATZ Dietmar 
1970
Generation 40plus 00:53:01.66 
455
 
69
 
392
DAINES Sergej 
1993
 00:53:02.45 
456
 
11
 
64
HERZ Johanna 
1996
 00:53:02.82 
457
 
70
 
393
ZEPPERT Daniel 
1997
SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 00:53:03.02 
458
 
34
 
394
KRAHMER Mario 
1975
Arvato Financial Solutions 00:53:03.30 
459
 
10
 
65
BLAY Veronique 
1974
Vinotheque Veronique 00:53:04.06 
460
 
35
 
395
SEIBERT Mathias 
1979
Generation 40plus 00:53:04.38 
461
 
71
 
396
FISCHER Kevin 
1991
Bernd-Blindow-Schule Baden-Baden 00:53:04.86 
462
 
48
 
397
FRANK Julian 
1987
Schulz FlexGroup 00:53:05.71 
463
 
49
 
398
SACKMANN Johannes 
1986
Zinkracer 00:53:06.15 
464
 
12
 
66
STRACK Sarah 
1993
Lauf mit Markus 00:53:07.23 
465
 
66
 
399
FAHRENTHOLZ Bernd 
1971
SG Stern Rastatt 00:53:10.42 
466
 
10
 
400
ERNST Niklas 
2002
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:53:12.95 
467
 
67
 
401
FRÖHLICH Alexander 
1972
Team Fun Fahrschule 00:53:16.35 
468
 
11
 
67
WÖHRLE Sandra 
1977
Zinkracer 00:53:17.10 
469
 
13
 
68
ROMANO Pierina 
1969
 00:53:17.70 
470
 
35
 
402
GROß Felix 
1975
Arndt Benedikt 00:53:18.88 
471
 
36
 
403
LORENZ Michael 
1974
Generation 40plus 00:53:22.40 
472
 
11
 
404
SCHÄFER Nick 
2002
Gymnasium Hohenbaden 00:53:26.74 
473
 
37
 
405
WÖRNER Christian 
1976
 00:53:27.09 
474
 
34
 
406
HAMMES Ewald 
1960
TV Eisental 00:53:28.44 
475
 
72
 
407
FIX Alexander 
1989
Eaton Germany GmbH 00:53:29.07 
476
 
52
 
408
GÜNTHER Hans-Jürgen 
1968
SG Baden Karton 00:53:29.83 
477
 
38
 
409
FRANCUS Georg 
1978
Team Francus 00:53:30.94 
478
 
12
 
69
FÖRSTER Skadi 
1977
 00:53:31.75 
479
 
9
 
70
LADANJI Dijana 
1980
BSC Glatfelter Gernsbach 00:53:33.18 
480
 
39
 
410
HARTL Nadine 
1976
Isifit 00:53:34.94 
481
 
53
 
411
HAUTER Harald 
1968
Judo Club Sinzheim e.V. 00:53:36.00 
482
 
9
 
71
BURGER Clara 
1988
B&K-ler 00:53:36.09 
483
 
10
 
72
SCHEUMANN Nicole 
1980
Lauf mit Markus 00:53:40.57 
484
 
2
 
412
GERSTNER Heinz 
1939
BLA BLA 00:53:41.88 
485
 
8
 
413
FOEMER Peter 
1950
TB Wilferdingen 00:53:42.41 
486
 
13
 
73
SCHNEIDER Claudia 
1989
 00:53:43.04 
487
 
40
 
414
BETZ Markus 
1974
 00:53:43.56 
488
 
3
 
415
SMEJKAL OTHMAR 
1945
RTV Tria Bühlertal 00:53:46.19 
489
 
73
 
416
KRUMBACHER Lukas 
1996
SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 00:53:46.77 
490
 
14
 
74
SCHÄFER Theresa 
1992
RSB 00:53:48.64 
491
 
5
 
75
RAUCH Monika 
1964
 00:53:48.98 
492
 
35
 
417
BRUNS PATRICK 
1961
 00:53:51.05 
493
 
36
 
418
SCHATSCHNEIDER Alexander 
1983
basi 00:53:51.24 
494
 
36
 
419
CANTU Reynaldo 
1961
basi 00:53:51.44 
495
 
37
 
420
LINKE Johannes 
1981
 00:53:52.65 
496
 
74
 
421
FRIEDL Robert 
1993
 00:53:53.34 
497
 
14
 
422
GETER Kevin 
2003
Gymnasium Hohenbaden 00:53:53.80 
498
 
54
 
423
IACONO Harald 
1964
 00:53:54.93 
499
 
55
 
424
CZELLNIK Holger 
1966
 00:53:55.23 
500
 
15
 
76
STEPPE Jessica 
1992
 00:53:58.88 
501
 
50
 
425
DAUL Sebastian 
1985
Schulz FlexGroup 00:53:58.89 
502
 
14
 
77
FRAUNDORF Solveig 
1971
Edelrieda Grieschdiere 00:54:00.26 
503
 
56
 
426
VIOLA Marcello 
1966
 00:54:00.80 
504
 
15
 
78
HEINTZ Carine 
1971
Heel POP 00:54:03.55 
505
 
38
 
427
FÖRY Florian 
1982
TTG Bischweier 00:54:08.18 
506
 
12
 
428
LEIBBRAND Hans Joachim 
1957
Borussia Dortmund 00:54:10.83 
507
 
13
 
79
KAPPLER Birgit 
1975
Judo Club Sinsheim 00:54:10.87 
508
 
37
 
429
SCHÄFER Christophe 
1963
 00:54:12.35 
509
 
57
 
430
ERNST Erik 
1968
 00:54:12.97 
510
 
16
 
80
VOGEL Laura 
1992
kein Verein 00:54:15.33 
511
 
18
 
431
BÜRK Leo 
2000
TVK Kappelrodeck Volleyball 00:54:15.41 
512
 
14
 
81
FESSLER Martina 
1975
Never give up Team/Volksbank Bühl 00:54:16.02 
513
 
51
 
432
KONSTANTINOV Alexander 
1987
 00:54:17.74 
514
 
16
 
82
KLEIN Karin 
1971
SG Stern Rastatt 00:54:18.89 
515
 
12
 
433
BAILLARD Felix 
2002
SCL Heel Baden-Baden 00:54:19.24 
516
 
75
 
434
SZTATECSNY Oscar 
1995
 00:54:20.52 
517
 
19
 
435
MAISCH Simon 
2000
 00:54:20.75 
518
 
15
 
83
ANSCHÜTZ Julia 
1978
TV Haueneberstein 00:54:21.05 
519
 
11
 
84
HARTMANN Melanie 
1982
Lauftreff eneREGIO 00:54:22.94 
520
 
15
 
436
DEUSER Nico 
2004
SV Sinzheim 00:54:25.26 
521
 
17
 
85
SCHMIDT Judith 
1990
 00:54:25.28 
522
 
52
 
437
GLOMB Simon 
1987
 00:54:25.47 
523
 
18
 
86
RINDERLE Bianca 
1989
Roomers Baden-Baden 00:54:27.37 
524
 
12
 
87
GÜNTER Simone 
1983
Hoch motiviert 00:54:28.71 
525
 
53
 
438
RINK Oliver 
1986
SCHAEFFLER 00:54:28.74 
526
 
19
 
88
ZEITVOGEL Elena 
1990
 00:54:34.08 
527
 
76
 
439
BODEMER Marcel 
1990
 00:54:34.29 
528
 
16
 
89
BRENCKLÉ Sophie 
1976
 00:54:36.98 
529
 
4
 
90
AUXEL Bärbel 
1959
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 00:54:40.27 
530
 
16
 
440
BUDERER Adrian 
2003
 00:54:40.48 
531
 
13
 
91
LUCKAU Isabell 
1981
PolyOne Runners 00:54:40.55 
532
 
20
 
92
FINDEISEN Lina 
1995
 00:54:40.59 
533
 
39
 
441
BOTZKE Christian 
1980
 00:54:42.90 
534
 
5
 
93
SCHMIDT Kekke 
1960
 00:54:44.15 
535
 
9
 
442
ALBERT Wieland 
1949
Lauf mit Markus 00:54:46.05 
536
 
77
 
443
GARTNER Luis 
1997
SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 00:54:46.17 
537
 
78
 
444
PUDZMIS Tadas 
1992
 00:54:50.79 
538
 
68
 
445
WALZ Matthias 
1973
 00:54:51.97 
539
 
79
 
446
HOLZMANN Joshua 
1998
 00:54:52.30 
540
 
80
 
447
CASTELLUZZO Enrico 
1994
BSC Glatfelter Gernsbach 00:54:58.56 
541
 
69
 
448
EHLERS Andreas 
1970
 00:54:59.86 
542
 
70
 
449
WEBER Achim 
1970
Jugendfussball SG Varnhalt/Neuweier 00:55:00.12 
543
 
71
 
450
HEINTZ Christophe 
1971
esprit run soufflenheim 00:55:00.43 
544
 
6
 
94
MÜLLER Sandra 
1968
TV Scherzheim 00:55:00.74 
545
 
6
 
95
GREWAL Sherry 
1962
SplashnDash 00:55:02.55 
546
 
81
 
451
FORCHER Ferdinand 
1995
SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 00:55:02.90 
547
 
17
 
96
BURKARD Stefanie 
1977
 00:55:06.18 
548
 
54
 
452
MAURER Tobias 
1988
Hopfentropfen and Friends 00:55:08.33 
549
 
14
 
97
HUTSCH Veronika 
1980
Team Personal 1 00:55:10.48 
550
 
38
 
453
BACHL Fried-Jürgen 
1963
KarlsRUNiversity Slow-Runner 00:55:11.11 
551
 
82
 
454
HAUSER Simon 
1989
 00:55:14.86 
552
 
17
 
98
HERR Asarel 
1972
 00:55:15.66 
553
 
13
 
455
LENZ Gebhard 
1956
 00:55:15.67 
554
 
41
 
456
LUTTERODT Herbert 
1974
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:55:16.14 
555
 
55
 
457
BRAUN Alexander 
1985
SV Neusatz 00:55:16.34 
556
 
56
 
458
SEIFRIEDO Mathias 
1988
SV Neusatz 00:55:16.58 
557
 
39
 
459
LANGE Frank 
1962
Kinzigstrandläufer 00:55:16.65 
558
 
10
 
99
YOSHINAGA Misaki 
1984
 00:55:16.67 
559
 
72
 
460
WERNER Jürgen 
1969
Kinzigstrandläufer 00:55:16.91 
560
 
73
 
461
KÖRBER Steffen 
1969
Feuerwehr Rastatt 00:55:16.99 
561
 
21
 
100
PEINE Christine 
1993
 00:55:17.11 
562
 
83
 
462
HEIß Holger 
1998
 00:55:18.90 
563
 
15
 
101
WEIß Stephanie 
1980
PolyOne Gaggenau 00:55:19.17 
564
 
7
 
102
KALBACH Julia 
1967
SCL Heel Baden-Baden 00:55:20.06 
565
 
7
 
103
WEBER-SCHELI Ilona 
1962
TuS Hügelsheim 00:55:20.32 
566
 
40
 
463
LIPPERT Günter 
1959
Ski & Snowboardschule Sinzheim 00:55:21.35 
567
 
16
 
104
ARAL Kornelia 
1979
Rastatter TV Triathlon 00:55:23.35 
568
 
8
 
105
DEUBER Sigrid 
1967
Lauf mit Markus 00:55:24.31 
569
 
40
 
464
EXLER Robert 
1983
 00:55:24.40 
570
 
74
 
465
BARANOWSKI Christian 
1969
 00:55:29.53 
571
 
75
 
466
AMBOS Olivier 
1971
Eaton Germany GmbH 00:55:30.10 
572
 
76
 
467
NEUMAIER Dirk 
1971
Hauraton GmvbH & Co KG 00:55:33.66 
573
 
18
 
106
LORENZ Petra 
1975
 00:55:36.73 
574
 
57
 
468
ELCHINGER Thibaut 
1984
esprit run soufflenheim 00:55:36.85 
575
 
17
 
107
ANDRES Katina 
1982
just do it 00:55:38.67 
576
 
19
 
108
CRIVOI Iulia Andreea 
1974
SG Stern Gaggenau 00:55:39.35 
577
 
77
 
469
WÖLFEL Jürgen 
1971
 00:55:40.02 
578
 
20
 
109
SANDER Ulrike 
1976
 00:55:42.42 
579
 
22
 
110
KEIPERT Selina 
1990
 00:55:43.91 
580
 
42
 
470
MEFODIEY Sergei 
1978
 00:55:44.28 
581
 
20
 
471
BAUMGÄRTNER Lucas 
1999
 00:55:44.31 
582
 
41
 
472
BRAUN Martin 
1962
 00:55:44.79 
583
 
11
 
111
JAECKEL Aline 
1984
just do it 00:55:45.69 
584
 
2
 
112
VOGEL Waltraud 
1953
 00:55:49.26 
585
 
3
 
113
SCHAUFLER Gerda 
1954
Running Team Sasbachried 00:55:51.33 
586
 
13
 
473
EISELE Tim 
2001
Gymnasium Hohenbaden 00:55:52.14 
587
 
58
 
474
HILLERT Mark 
1967
 00:55:52.38 
588
 
78
 
475
KORNMÜLLER Klaus 
1970
Werkfeuerwehr Baden Airpark GmbH 00:55:52.87 
589
 
41
 
476
FISCHER Holger 
1980
FG GM 00:55:53.19 
590
 
79
 
477
MÜLL Thomas 
1972
Rathaus Baden-Baden 00:55:53.28 
591
 
42
 
478
WEINERT Steffen 
1960
SWR-Sportclub Baden-Baden 00:55:54.42 
592
 
42
 
479
ERFURT Ronny 
1982
TV Bühlertal 00:55:54.72 
593
 
84
 
480
DECKER Jordan 
1996
Bernd-Blindow-Schule Baden-Baden 00:55:54.98 
594
 
80
 
481
MARAQUIN Stéphane 
1973
esprit run soufflenheim 00:55:57.51 
595
 
21
 
482
STOLTZ Grégory 
1999
Bernd-Blindow-Schule Baden-Baden 00:55:59.43 
596
 
23
 
114
MATHIEU Anais 
1998
Bernd-Blindow-Schule Baden-Baden 00:55:59.71 
597
 
59
 
483
MEYER Michael 
1967
 00:56:01.70 
598
 
9
 
115
SZEINKE Manuela 
1968
Gaggenau 00:56:02.16 
599
 
4
 
116
WUNSCH Emma 
2003
LAG obere Murg 00:56:02.33 
600
 
10
 
484
BRACK Rudolf 
1950
Einzelläufer 00:56:03.06 
601
 
43
 
485
MITROVIC Toni Silvan 
1977
 00:56:03.30 
602
 
22
 
486
ENDERLIN Jannick 
2000
SV Neusatz 00:56:08.45 
603
 
17
 
487
SCHMIDT Maximilian 
2004
SV Sinzheim 00:56:09.21 
604
 
18
 
488
WALZOK Aaron 
2004
SV Sinzheim 00:56:10.06 
605
 
19
 
489
RITTER Connor 
2006
SV Sinzheim 00:56:10.19 
606
 
81
 
490
GUTH Helmut 
1971
 00:56:10.22 
607
 
21
 
117
BAUMGÄRTNER Cornelia 
1974
SWR Sportclub 00:56:12.89 
608
 
24
 
118
SPISSINGER Sandra 
1994
Heel POQC Geräteanalytik 00:56:14.35 
609
 
58
 
491
POLENSKE Toni 
1984
 00:56:14.43 
610
 
10
 
119
ARYA-KÄLBER Dolly 
1964
- 00:56:14.58 
611
 
22
 
120
KAISER Nina 
1978
SC Lauf 00:56:17.70 
612
 
82
 
492
SCHUMACHER Michael 
1972
SG Stern Rastatt 00:56:19.51 
613
 
18
 
121
THIEL Senta 
1980
 00:56:20.18 
614
 
12
 
122
MOSKALENKO Katezyna 
1985
Medical 00:56:20.58 
615
 
23
 
123
BENDER Nadine 
1978
TV Haueneberstein 00:56:22.82 
616
 
85
 
493
FALK Andreas 
1989
 00:56:24.46 
617
 
3
 
494
BURY Dieter 
1940
PSK 00:56:25.07 
618
 
18
 
124
KAISER Simone 
1973
Lauf mit Markus 00:56:25.68 
619
 
3
 
125
KRAJAK Melanie 
2001
 00:56:31.61 
620
 
1
 
126
KÖHN Nelly 
1900
Tri-Team RTV Rastatt 00:56:33.04 
621
 
43
 
495
PROSOLI Sven 
1982
 00:56:33.24 
622
 
43
 
496
ALBRECHT Jörg 
1960
Laufen gegen den Krebs 00:56:34.21 
623
 
86
 
497
ORAL SOYTÜRK Fatih 
1994
Roomers Baden-Baden 00:56:36.87 
624
 
11
 
127
THÖLKE Elke 
1966
Lauftreff Fautenbach 00:56:39.60 
625
 
4
 
128
VETTEN Anne 
2002
Klosterschule Baden-Baden 00:56:54.42 
626
 
24
 
129
GORKE Beatriz 
1976
Beschnidt Zahnheilkunde 00:56:54.48 
627
 
19
 
130
VELTEN Lilian 
1971
SR-Yburg 00:56:55.29 
628
 
44
 
498
FETH Nils-Agne 
1980
 00:56:57.95 
629
 
19
 
131
FETH Sabine 
1981
 00:56:58.09 
630
 
45
 
499
PROBST Oliver 
1979
Arvato Financial Solutions 00:56:58.61 
631
 
59
 
500
CHEE Shia Jiat 
1984
 00:56:59.46 
632
 
13
 
132
WEGNER Nadja 
1987
SCL Heel Baden-Baden 00:56:59.79 
633
 
83
 
501
ZINDEL Dirk 
1971
SA & P 00:57:03.14 
634
 
87
 
502
ZWINGERT Malte 
1989
RSG Zwinglering 00:57:05.05 
635
 
44
 
503
RUMMEL Klaus 
1961
 00:57:05.73 
636
 
4
 
504
STRACK Harty Viktor 
1947
Breitensport Sinzheim 00:57:09.06 
637
 
45
 
505
POHL Kersten Ingo 
1963
 00:57:10.24 
638
 
23
 
506
SPANG Paul 
2000
 00:57:11.50 
639
 
20
 
133
SCHMIEDER Sabine 
1981
 00:57:12.65 
640
 
20
 
134
CAR Andrea 
1973
TV Kuppenheim 00:57:12.84 
641
 
12
 
135
BIEDERMANN Monika 
1968
TV Kuppenheim 00:57:13.19 
642
 
5
 
136
BÄSCH Nora 
2002
 00:57:14.30 
643
 
60
 
507
SZTATECSNY Leo 
1965
interplan Landschaftsarchitektur 00:57:14.53 
644
 
5
 
508
BOTTKE Rainer 
1946
Super LP Topf 00:57:15.90 
645
 
25
 
137
RADIMERSKY Annette 
1974
 00:57:16.26 
646
 
88
 
509
LESSMANN Julian 
1990
Dachser Logistikzentrum Karlsruhe 00:57:16.94 
647
 
46
 
510
HUBER Peter 
1963
FC Running 00:57:17.26 
648
 
89
 
511
SPECK Alexander 
1994
 00:57:19.55 
649
 
46
 
512
SCHATTLING Matthias 
1979
 00:57:20.70 
650
 
47
 
513
LANG Karl 
1961
mit mir fit NIH 00:57:22.37 
651
 
90
 
514
HÖLL Jonas 
1997
SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 00:57:22.78 
652
 
91
 
515
HÖFLICH Stefan 
1995
Höflich runners 00:57:31.26 
653
 
25
 
138
WAGNER Anna 
1989
 00:57:32.21 
654
 
60
 
516
WAGNER Thomas 
1988
TV Kappelrodeck Volleyball 00:57:36.39 
655
 
48
 
517
HAGEL Wolfgang 
1960
SWR Sportclub 00:57:36.54 
656
 
20
 
518
SEEBACHER Tobias 
2003
Gymnasium Hohenbaden 00:57:40.86 
657
 
92
 
519
PAKALAPATT Sai Komar 
1990
Business Excellence Heel.de 00:57:42.96 
658
 
13
 
139
KRECH Heidrun 
1967
 00:57:46.13 
659
 
61
 
520
RITTER Uwe 
1966
B&K-ler 00:57:46.17 
660
 
47
 
521
REIF Dennis 
1980
Wir laufen eins mehr 00:57:47.79 
661
 
21
 
522
RÜGGEBERG Fabian 
2003
Gymnasium Hohenbaden 00:57:53.06 
662
 
93
 
523
WULF Vadim 
1992
 00:57:54.93 
663
 
14
 
524
TIETJEN Uwe 
1956
 00:57:57.12 
664
 
44
 
525
LOCHNER Stephan 
1976
Team Lochner 00:58:03.36 
665
 
4
 
140
FINK Gerlinde 
1957
TV-Haueneberstein 00:58:03.86 
666
 
26
 
141
MÜLLER Luciana 
1977
 00:58:06.56 
667
 
14
 
142
GERSTNER Simone 
1968
BLA BLA 00:58:07.89 
668
 
26
 
143
SCHÄFER Greta 
1997
 00:58:08.23 
669
 
21
 
144
PELLETTIERI Donatella 
1982
Schöck 00:58:08.34 
670
 
15
 
145
PHILIPPS Maria 
1965
Turnerbund Sinzheim e. V. 00:58:14.84 
671
 
8
 
146
WITZIG Ingrid 
1960
Karlsvuniversity 00:58:19.39 
672
 
27
 
147
HOMBERG Saskia 
1991
Productions Operations Quality 00:58:20.53 
673
 
48
 
526
SCHÄFER Christoph 
1979
 00:58:21.82 
674
 
9
 
148
FALK Barbara 
1963
PSK 00:58:22.98 
675
 
94
 
527
HÖSCHLER Dennis 
1993
Bernd-Blindow-Schule Baden-Baden 00:58:27.57 
676
 
27
 
149
HURST Heike 
1974
Lauf mit Markus 00:58:28.15 
677
 
10
 
150
JAHN Andrea 
1961
 00:58:31.89 
678
 
21
 
151
DESCHNER Heike 
1969
Never give up Team/Volksbank Bühl 00:58:33.54 
679
 
14
 
152
POHL Simone 
1988
 00:58:36.24 
680
 
45
 
528
NEUBERT Rüdiger 
1974
 00:58:40.26 
681
 
22
 
153
RUPPENDER Melanie 
1980
 00:58:40.30 
682
 
15
 
154
IEMBOLI Justyna 
1984
Bietigheim 00:58:42.15 
683
 
46
 
529
SEITER Thomas 
1975
 00:58:42.80 
684
 
49
 
530
HASCHKA Andreas 
1981
 00:58:47.40 
685
 
62
 
531
GREELEY Wade 
1965
SplashnDash 00:58:49.04 
686
 
84
 
532
BAILLARD Olivier 
1969
SCL Heel Baden-Baden 00:58:49.81 
687
 
95
 
533
KAYA Ilker 
1998
 00:58:50.09 
688
 
28
 
155
GIERINGER Sina 
1996
- 00:58:50.14 
689
 
50
 
534
BAUER Stephan 
1980
 00:58:50.25 
690
 
16
 
156
OPIELA Manuela 
1966
Projekt 2018 um 11:42 00:58:50.91 
691
 
49
 
535
VOGEL Manfred 
1961
Breitensport Sinzheim e.V. 00:58:51.40 
692
 
85
 
536
VAN DE ROVAART Robert 
1971
 00:58:57.45 
693
 
23
 
157
FABER Tatjana 
1981
 00:58:58.25 
694
 
28
 
158
KORDEMANN Karolina 
1978
Bietigheim 00:58:58.74 
695
 
61
 
537
BÜRKLE Matthias 
1988
Heel POT 00:59:01.09 
696
 
86
 
538
KARIMI Sasan 
1969
SC Lauf 00:59:01.55 
697
 
22
 
159
KLOPPER Bénédicte 
1973
esprit run soufflenheim 00:59:01.98 
698
 
17
 
160
KASTNER Blanche 
1964
esprit run soufflenheim 00:59:02.06 
699
 
23
 
161
OCHAVO Nathalie 
1970
esprit run soufflenheim 00:59:02.09 
700
 
96
 
539
DIOCHET Quentin 
1998
Bernd-Blindow-Schule Baden-Baden 00:59:02.51 
701
 
63
 
540
KAISER Volker 
1966
Gro-Ka-Ge Ettlingenweier 00:59:06.00 
702
 
1
 
162
HOFFMANN Ingrid 
1942
TV Offenbach/Queich 00:59:06.66 
703
 
29
 
163
KÖBLER Christin 
1990
 00:59:06.93 
704
 
24
 
164
ROSS Monika 
1973
TV Scherzheim 00:59:09.82 
705
 
11
 
165
DAHLINGER Elke 
1962
LT Südwest Karlsruhe 00:59:11.40 
706
 
64
 
541
STRIEBICH Kai 
1967
SG Stern Gaggenau 00:59:11.63 
707
 
18
 
166
VOLZ Ulrike 
1965
 00:59:11.83 
708
 
51
 
542
ELOUAHBI Zouhair 
1981
POS 00:59:15.34 
709
 
62
 
543
DÖRING Martin 
1984
RSG Zwinglering 00:59:15.90 
710
 
3
 
167
METZNER Annelie 
1953
 00:59:16.59 
711
 
12
 
168
GRAMPP Dorothee 
1963
Lauf mit Markus 00:59:17.19 
712
 
30
 
169
TERRANOVA Milena 
1992
 00:59:17.90 
713
 
4
 
170
JOBST Monika 
1952
TV Haueneberstein 00:59:18.71 
714
 
11
 
544
BÄHR Walter 
1951
 00:59:24.14 
715
 
29
 
171
KÖPPEL Carmen 
1978
 00:59:24.17 
716
 
65
 
545
RUDOLFF Folke 
1964
TV Neuweier 00:59:29.58 
717
 
87
 
546
MITZEL Michael 
1971
SAG Bewegungszentrum Kalsruhe 00:59:30.87 
718
 
97
 
547
BASTIANI Silvano 
1995
 00:59:37.51 
719
 
47
 
548
HUCK Sven 
1976
SV Weitenung 00:59:38.84 
720
 
50
 
549
SCHULZ Günther 
1962
 00:59:39.57 
721
 
31
 
172
FRITZ Sarah 
1989
B&K-ler 00:59:41.46 
722
 
24
 
173
KARKLINA Dana 
1980
 00:59:42.75 
723
 
66
 
550
TOTH Tibor 
1967
 00:59:47.04 
724
 
12
 
551
RIEKENBERG Reinhold 
1953
 00:59:48.70 
725
 
30
 
174
FRANKE Sabine 
1978
basi 00:59:51.45 
726
 
25
 
175
VÖLKNER Ines 
1970
Kuppenheim 00:59:51.70 
727
 
88
 
552
MUES Thomas 
1969
 00:59:56.09 
728
 
89
 
553
HEIMAN Robert 
1973
 01:00:06.98 
729
 
22
 
554
HEIMANN Paul 
2003
 01:00:08.47 
730
 
52
 
555
PERCHIO Giuseppe 
1980
 01:00:08.97 
731
 
63
 
556
BYERAM Kawa 
1987
 01:00:09.45 
732
 
32
 
176
HOFMANN Jiline 
1997
Roomers Baden-Baden 01:00:34.03 
733
 
25
 
177
MARTIGNY Christina 
1983
Biologische Heilmittel Heel GmbH / PORM 01:00:34.81 
734
 
15
 
557
ROTHENBERGER Günter 
1955
 01:00:34.92 
735
 
26
 
178
SOHRE-BABAJANYAN Jana 
1971
 01:00:39.38 
736
 
6
 
558
LINK Rudi 
1947
Breitensport Sinzheim e.V. 01:00:42.31 
737
 
16
 
179
MARTIN Lara 
1988
RSB 01:00:43.79 
738
 
64
 
559
MATTHÄUS Alexander 
1985
 01:00:45.72 
739
 
7
 
560
JACKO Bela 
1945
TV Haueneberstein 01:00:47.09 
740
 
33
 
180
DYCK Eileen 
1994
 01:00:48.01 
741
 
17
 
181
UDRI Annemarie 
1985
Schöck 01:00:54.85 
742
 
31
 
182
THOME Sita 
1974
 01:00:56.86 
743
 
23
 
561
ERNST Sven 
2004
SV Sinzheim 01:00:58.87 
744
 
26
 
183
BURGERT Sylvia 
1982
Judo Club Sinsheim 01:01:05.74 
745
 
65
 
562
GERSTNER Fabian 
1986
 01:01:07.24 
746
 
90
 
563
MERZ Uwe 
1970
RSB 01:01:07.70 
747
 
16
 
564
WUNSCH Dieter 
1955
BSC Glatfelter Gernsbach 01:01:14.60 
748
 
34
 
184
SCHIEMANN Milena 
1989
Zinkracer 01:01:15.63 
749
 
91
 
565
HOFFMANN Bruno 
1972
 01:01:15.73 
750
 
48
 
566
KÖPPLIN Alexander 
1975
Mopädd 01:01:17.41 
751
 
13
 
185
LANG Elke 
1963
 01:01:18.10 
752
 
98
 
567
HERP Thomas 
1992
 01:01:18.95 
753
 
35
 
186
KERN Carolin 
1990
 01:01:19.08 
754
 
14
 
187
HAMMES Ute 
1959
TV Eisental 01:01:20.48 
755
 
53
 
568
LEUSER Kai 
1981
 01:01:21.55 
756
 
92
 
569
BENKER Martin 
1973
Dorint Maison Messmer 01:01:23.88 
757
 
66
 
570
AYLAN Ersin 
1987
Eaton Germany GmbH 01:01:25.79 
758
 
36
 
188
SPRAUER Vanessa 
1991
 01:01:26.18 
759
 
32
 
189
ELIE Delphine 
1977
OH MORSBRONN 01:01:28.12 
760
 
67
 
571
GERVASIO Frank 
1968
OH MORSBRONN 01:01:28.64 
761
 
13
 
572
SESHIRE Kannan 
1949
 01:01:29.76 
762
 
27
 
190
KÄFER Hanna 
1983
PolyOne Gaggenau 01:01:31.17 
763
 
49
 
573
KLOE Pierre 
1976
 01:01:31.51 
764
 
93
 
574
BOLIDUM Serge 
1971
 01:01:33.75 
765
 
50
 
575
GÜNTER Jens 
1975
Hoch motiviert 01:01:35.60 
766
 
51
 
576
WILKENS Andreas 
1961
 01:01:36.51 
767
 
37
 
191
GLATT Anna 
1997
 01:01:39.21 
768
 
38
 
192
PELLETER Sarah 
1994
 01:01:39.32 
769
 
27
 
193
SPIELER Kathrin 
1971
Wiesental 01:01:42.02 
770
 
54
 
577
GEISHEIMER Arthur 
1979
Mud Runners 01:01:42.32 
771
 
19
 
194
ULRICH Alexandra 
1965
 01:01:49.66 
772
 
6
 
195
ULRICH Alina 
2002
 01:01:50.03 
773
 
28
 
196
DRAPP Ute 
1970
Kurvenreich/Skiclub Iburg 01:01:51.70 
774
 
29
 
197
MAIER Anja 
1972
Kurvenreich/Skiclub Iburg 01:01:51.71 
775
 
99
 
578
BADYSIAK Dominik 
1993
FC-Planung GmbH 01:01:52.72 
776
 
17
 
579
HERZOG Reiner 
1957
 01:02:07.31 
777
 
33
 
198
WEISS Karin 
1978
Laufen gegen Krebs 01:02:15.80 
778
 
18
 
580
HOCHBERGER Günter 
1954
SV Freistett 01:02:15.81 
779
 
18
 
199
FRIETSCH Julia 
1987
Laufen gegen Krebs 01:02:15.90 
780
 
94
 
581
VRABL Daniel 
1972
Kinzigstrandläufer 01:02:17.01 
781
 
52
 
582
GUTH Karl Friedrich 
1960
 01:02:23.49 
782
 
39
 
200
LUCZAK Annika 
1993
 01:02:24.30 
783
 
100
 
583
STENTZ Axel 
1998
Bernd-Blindow-Schule Baden-Baden 01:02:29.45 
784
 
40
 
201
FEMPPEL Anne 
1990
KarlsRUNiversity Slow-Runner 01:02:32.20 
785
 
20
 
202
WALZ Susanne 
1965
TV Kuppenheim 01:02:35.76 
786
 
51
 
584
HERRMANN Matthias 
1977
TV Kuppenheim 01:02:35.78 
787
 
68
 
585
FETTIG Norbert 
1964
TV Kuppenheim 01:02:35.85 
788
 
15
 
203
WUNSCH Susanne 
1963
TV Kuppenheim 01:02:35.92 
789
 
67
 
586
SCHNEIDER Philipp 
1985
 01:02:36.31 
790
 
55
 
587
ALMEIDA Gabriel 
1982
gabrielTech 01:02:39.01 
791
 
52
 
588
HUBER Matthias 
1974
Heel Accounting & Finance 01:02:41.26 
792
 
53
 
589
ADAM Detlef 
1959
Murgtal Runners 01:02:46.37 
793
 
30
 
204
RÖLL Petra 
1969
Privat 01:02:48.39 
794
 
28
 
205
BETZ Andrea 
1979
Isifit 01:02:49.43 
795
 
34
 
206
GRAF Sabine 
1974
Judo Club Sinzheim e.V. 01:02:51.22 
796
 
56
 
590
MOSER Joachim 
1979
TV Bad Bergzabern 01:02:58.26 
797
 
19
 
207
WELLNA Katja 
1985
 01:03:01.45 
798
 
41
 
208
MERTZ Martina 
1989
 01:03:01.63 
799
 
16
 
209
MÜLLER-BENOUARET Ulrike 
1963
Roadrunners Südbaden 01:03:06.30 
800
 
21
 
210
FRISEE-DAUM Marion 
1965
Burgunder Laufmädels 01:03:17.13 
801
 
42
 
211
BURKART Jasmin 
1992
 01:03:18.40 
802
 
43
 
212
DROLL Nadine 
1993
 01:03:19.13 
803
 
44
 
213
BRAUN Laura 
1993
Decathlon Baden-Baden 01:03:19.15 
804
 
45
 
214
FITTKAU Josephine 
1990
Decathlon Baden-Baden 01:03:19.20 
805
 
35
 
215
MANDLER Melanie 
1974
Gaggenau 01:03:22.76 
806
 
31
 
216
KOWALKE Claudia 
1972
TV Haueneberstein 01:03:22.79 
807
 
54
 
591
WERNER Stefan 
1962
Lauf mit Markus 01:03:25.83 
808
 
14
 
592
HEMMING Herbert 
1953
Bosch 01:03:26.01 
809
 
36
 
217
HERRMANN Iva 
1974
 01:03:27.50 
810
 
15
 
593
DR.BIEWENER Hans-Ullrich 
1949
SCL Heel Baden-Baden 01:03:32.72 
811
 
37
 
218
KLEIN Simone 
1974
SCL Heel Baden-Baden 01:03:32.88 
812
 
20
 
219
WIELAND Verena 
1985
Biologische Heilmittel Heel GmbH / POQC 01:03:33.92 
813
 
22
 
220
KÖLMEL Gabriele 
1967
SWR-Sportclub Baden-Baden 01:03:40.58 
814
 
21
 
221
ERFURT Yvonne 
1985
TV Bühlertal 01:03:46.16 
815
 
5
 
222
KEELE-RYAN Juanita 
1955
SplashnDash 01:03:48.51 
816
 
29
 
223
MEIER Sabrina 
1981
Lauf mit Markus 01:03:49.56 
817
 
23
 
224
SCHMITT Jutta 
1968
Lauf mit Markus 01:03:49.74 
818
 
46
 
225
KLOBES Kim Laura 
1998
 01:03:52.80 
819
 
53
 
594
LANGER Rolf 
1978
 01:03:53.14 
820
 
54
 
595
BLÖDT Jürgen 
1974
Schulz FlexGroup 01:04:00.43 
821
 
24
 
226
GERSTNER Siegrun 
1968
LAG obere Murg 01:04:01.60 
822
 
38
 
227
ROTH Nicole 
1975
LAG obere Murg 01:04:01.69 
823
 
68
 
596
STEIGERWALD Mike 
1985
 01:04:03.80 
824
 
22
 
228
MAY Svenja 
1988
 01:04:03.82 
825
 
39
 
229
GEISHEIMER Alexandra 
1975
Mud Runners 01:04:16.14 
827
 
40
 
230
ROTH Katrin 
1974
 01:04:17.34 
826
 
101
 
597
REILLY Jacob 
1990
 01:04:17.34 
828
 
55
 
598
JÄGER Stefan 
1976
 01:04:19.70 
829
 
25
 
231
HUNDT Beate 
1966
 01:04:22.05 
830
 
6
 
232
MAIER Dana 
1955
MNL Bischweier 01:04:22.87 
831
 
56
 
599
HADNAGY Christoph 
1977
Arvato Financial Solutions 01:04:27.51 
832
 
24
 
600
HUBER Carlos 
2000
TV Kappelrodeck Volleyball 01:04:30.75 
833
 
17
 
233
LEHMANN Petra 
1962
KarlsRUNiversity Slow-Runner 01:04:31.01 
834
 
69
 
601
JANITSCHEK Michael 
1987
FF Gernsbach 01:04:34.95 
835
 
47
 
234
GÖLLER Balsam 
1990
 01:04:40.69 
836
 
32
 
235
GEHRING Carola 
1972
kein Verein 01:04:44.33 
837
 
30
 
236
VOLLMER Claudia 
1980
SV OG Muggensturm 01:04:45.61 
838
 
23
 
237
KISNER Anna 
1984
 01:04:45.90 
839
 
55
 
602
LUTY Nikolaj 
1961
 01:04:48.06 
840
 
41
 
238
SCHINDLER Karin 
1977
Burgunder Laufmädels 01:04:50.04 
841
 
42
 
239
LOCHNER Jana 
1976
Team Lochner 01:04:52.23 
842
 
7
 
240
HENNIG Petra 
1956
Gazelle Hirschberg 01:04:53.39 
843
 
57
 
603
GAWEHNS Markus 
1975
TV Kappelrodeck Volleyball 01:04:59.80 
844
 
43
 
241
WAGNER Silke 
1974
Freiburg 01:05:03.13 
845
 
33
 
242
SCHMITZ ROSARIO 
1969
JC Sinzheim 01:05:03.26 
846
 
56
 
604
SCHMITZ MICHAEL 
1962
Sinzheim 01:05:03.66 
847
 
31
 
243
MERZ Sina 
1980
TV Haueneberstein 01:05:14.79 
848
 
57
 
605
ERNST Norbert 
1961
SV Sinzheim 01:05:18.39 
849
 
24
 
244
BÜRK Sarah 
1984
 01:05:19.78 
850
 
4
 
606
SPEIERER Manfred 
1939
SWR-Sportclub Baden-Baden 01:05:20.70 
851
 
70
 
607
BÜRK Martin 
1984
 01:05:22.60 
852
 
57
 
608
BÜRK Christian 
1980
 01:05:26.44 
853
 
44
 
245
FRÖHLICH Silke 
1974
Team Fun Fahrschule 01:05:26.90 
854
 
95
 
609
WAGNER Patrick 
1973
Lauf mit Markus 01:05:29.71 
855
 
58
 
610
LÜTJOHANN Sönke 
1976
KarlsRUNiversity Slow-Runner 01:05:33.00 
856
 
69
 
611
HAMPE Dirk 
1967
 01:05:34.53 
857
 
102
 
612
RISSE Nicolas 
1992
Lauftreff eneREGIO 01:05:36.72 
858
 
103
 
613
KÖHLER Felix 
1992
 01:05:39.13 
859
 
59
 
614
PAGE Charles 
1976
PolyOne Gaggenau 01:05:39.29 
860
 
48
 
246
WINTER Leonie 
1997
 01:05:48.19 
861
 
49
 
247
KRÄMER JESSICA 
1991
 01:05:50.79 
862
 
71
 
615
LIEBOLD Steffen 
1986
FF Gernsbach 01:05:55.61 
863
 
104
 
616
WIANNI Jérémy 
1997
Bernd-Blindow-Schule Baden-Baden 01:06:05.15 
864
 
45
 
248
KUKLOK Karin 
1974
Kein Verein 01:06:07.70 
865
 
25
 
249
ZARDA Constanze 
1988
 01:06:33.84