Heel Lauf 2019 am: 28.06.19
Veranstalter: Biologische Heilmittel Heel GmbH

 
10km - Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
KRECH Christophe 
1994
engelhorn sports team / TV Schriesheim 00:34:23.07 
2
 
1
 
2
BENOUARET Bachir 
1987
Roadrunners Südbaden 00:35:36.16 
3
 
1
 
3
GOLDERER Roland 
1977
RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen 00:36:19.31 
4
 
2
 
4
ADLER Nicolas 
1987
Sparkasse Hanauerland 00:36:31.34 
5
 
3
 
5
WITT Ben 
1985
NetPlans Runners 00:36:57.86 
6
 
1
 
6
SCHLOTT Sebastian 
1980
SWV Goldlauter e.V. 00:37:04.33 
7
 
1
 
7
WIELAND Rolf 
1970
Rastatter TV 00:39:14.95 
8
 
2
 
8
GILLES Matthias 
1981
PSKarlsruhe Triathlon 00:39:49.24 
9
 
2
 
9
LANG Christophe 
1972
Esprit Run soufflenheim 00:39:51.16 
10
 
4
 
10
KLUMPP Daniel 
1987
BSC Glatfelter Gernsbach 00:40:01.62 
11
 
2
 
11
ZIMMER Laurent 
1977
Running Team Schweighouse sur Moder 00:40:01.97 
12
 
2
 
12
KELLER Moritz 
1993
 00:40:14.03 
13
 
1
 
13
KISTNER Sven 
2003
LG Region Karlsruhe 00:40:15.59 
14
 
1
 
14
LEUCHTNER Alexander 
1969
Rastatter TV 00:40:19.78 
15
 
3
 
15
MÖRMANN Christian 
1970
BSC Glatfelter Gernsbach 00:40:22.70 
16
 
5
 
16
NITTEL Kai Niklas 
1989
 00:40:31.88 
17
 
3
 
17
TESFAY Efrem 
1992
Dachser Karlsruhe 00:40:32.60 
18
 
4
 
18
STROLZ Julian 
1995
 00:40:39.26 
19
 
1
 
19
BENDER Jonas 
2001
Roadrunners Südbaden 00:40:45.65 
20
 
6
 
20
HÖLZLE Michael 
1985
Zink Ingenieure 00:40:54.09 
21
 
2
 
21
HARTUNG Karl 
1968
SV Waldhof 00:40:54.56 
22
 
5
 
22
WICHT Felix 
1995
 00:40:58.78 
23
 
1
 
23
TJOA Thorsten 
1963
TV Nöttingen 00:41:03.53 
24
 
2
 
24
BECHT Joachim 
1961
LT Furtwangen 00:41:15.59 
25
 
1
 
25
RENZ Oswald 
1959
TSV 05 Rot 00:41:19.59 
26
 
1
 
1
SCHMIEDER Sylvia 
1977
LAG obere Murg 00:41:23.93 
27
 
6
 
26
EINWALD Fridolin 
1993
LT Ettlingen 00:41:37.31 
28
 
4
 
27
WALTER Timo 
1971
BCS Staufenberg 00:41:49.65 
29
 
3
 
28
MERKEL Michael 
1969
TG Ötigheim 00:42:01.28 
30
 
7
 
29
SCHELL Marc 
1989
 00:42:08.72 
31
 
4
 
30
DEGER Manfred 
1965
LSG Karlsruhe 00:42:11.00 
32
 
7
 
31
BROMBACHER Ralf 
1990
Lauf mit Markus 00:42:12.44 
33
 
8
 
32
HEILAND Stefan 
1990
 00:42:18.00 
34
 
5
 
33
DOLLINGER Sven 
1971
Pfaffenrot läuft 00:42:19.62 
35
 
3
 
34
DUBREUCQ Charles 
1978
Druz Team 00:42:21.11 
36
 
8
 
35
FISCHER Stefan 
1986
BSFG Porsche Triathlon 00:42:26.40 
37
 
9
 
36
KNÖDLER Tobias 
1998
TG Ötigheim 00:42:28.12 
38
 
10
 
37
GAUMET Marvin 
1996
Steinweg family 00:42:28.81 
39
 
6
 
38
DAHLKE Alexander 
1971
SV Freistett 00:42:30.81 
40
 
5
 
39
VETTER Roland 
1968
 00:42:31.36 
41
 
9
 
40
GRZYBOWSKI Arkadiusz 
1987
RSV Tria Bühlertal 00:42:43.49 
42
 
4
 
41
ZEMANN Christian 
1977
RSV Tria Bühlertal 00:42:53.18 
43
 
6
 
42
FRÖHLICH Peter 
1967
Karlsruhe-Bergwald 00:42:54.19 
44
 
3
 
43
BRAASCH Harald 
1964
Schöck 00:42:55.63 
45
 
11
 
44
BANK Andreas 
1995
TV 1919 Rastatt-Rheinau e.V. 00:42:57.87 
46
 
1
 
2
DOBMEIER Luise 
1988
TSV 05 Rot 00:42:58.82 
47
 
3
 
45
HINTERREITER Jeremie 
1983
 00:43:03.78 
48
 
7
 
46
KISTNER Stefan 
1965
LG Hardt 00:43:04.31 
49
 
4
 
47
BURKART Erik 
1981
 00:43:04.90 
50
 
5
 
48
SCHMITTERER Johannes 
1983
Gymnasium Hohenbaden 00:43:06.66 
51
 
12
 
49
GRÄDLER David 
1990
Gymnasium Hohenbaden 00:43:06.85 
52
 
10
 
50
STROBEL Stefan 
1986
 00:43:07.02 
53
 
13
 
51
ROSEMA Fabian 
1994
GRENKE AG 00:43:07.15 
54
 
11
 
52
KÜHN Simon 
1986
Rastatt Trail Läufer 00:43:09.16 
55
 
4
 
53
LIMAJ Ajdin 
1964
BSC Glatfelter Gernsbach 00:43:09.48 
56
 
12
 
54
GÖLLES Matthias 
1985
FZC Selbacher Kickers 00:43:11.81 
57
 
5
 
55
GEISS Christian 
1978
 00:43:34.83 
58
 
2
 
56
HRSTIC Luka 
2002
Klosterturbos 00:43:39.14 
59
 
5
 
57
KÖPPEL Andreas 
1961
TG Ötigheim 00:43:40.72 
60
 
6
 
58
GMEINER Robert 
1963
 00:43:42.97 
61
 
7
 
59
BEIERER Marcus 
1974
Gymnasium Hohenbaden 00:43:51.16 
62
 
6
 
60
TÖNNESEN Christian 
1981
 00:43:56.02 
63
 
8
 
61
GUSENK Oleg 
1965
Mopädd 00:44:06.53 
64
 
1
 
3
RUBEL Petra 
1967
 00:44:08.99 
65
 
13
 
62
GROß Ansgar 
1988
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:44:09.23 
66
 
14
 
63
BROMMER Lars 
1989
SCE 00:44:12.96 
67
 
7
 
64
MICHELFELDER Manuel 
1981
TV Bühl 00:44:33.13 
68
 
7
 
65
SCHABABERLE Gerald 
1964
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:44:35.45 
69
 
8
 
66
FEIG Thomas 
1981
 00:44:38.20 
70
 
8
 
67
REXRODT Jochen 
1971
sea shepherd 00:44:38.54 
71
 
9
 
68
GOLOD Igor 
1970
Rizzi weine bistro reustarant 00:44:42.82 
72
 
14
 
69
KUGLER Marcel 
1996
 00:44:43.09 
73
 
15
 
70
KRÄMER Timo 
1997
Stadtwerke Baden-Baden 00:44:43.25 
74
 
15
 
71
KLAWITTER-LING Kevin 
1986
 00:44:43.80 
75
 
9
 
72
KISTNER Dieter 
1968
 00:44:44.05 
76
 
10
 
73
SEC Josef 
1970
Pfaffenrot läuft 00:44:52.88 
77
 
2
 
74
VON FALKENHAYN Hendrik 
2001
Richard-Ludwig-Gymnasium Hohenbaden 00:44:54.10 
78
 
2
 
4
HEROGUEL Ingrid 
1985
SG Stern Gaggenau 00:44:54.11 
79
 
11
 
75
BAUER Christoph 
1973
RSV Tria Bühlertal 00:44:55.19 
80
 
8
 
76
KRANZ Josef 
1961
LSG Karlsruhe 00:45:08.23 
81
 
9
 
77
LEIER Andreas 
1982
SG Stern Gaggenau 00:45:10.61 
82
 
9
 
78
KÖPPEL KLAUS 
1962
TG Ötigheim 00:45:12.62 
83
 
16
 
79
LAY Simon 
1989
SCE 00:45:14.29 
84
 
12
 
80
SCHNELL Markus 
1970
Lauf mit Markus 00:45:15.09 
85
 
10
 
81
WENDEL Oliver 
1967
VfL Ostelsheim 00:45:17.26 
86
 
1
 
82
KÄSHAMMER Roland 
1952
TRIA Team TB Freistett 00:45:20.46 
87
 
11
 
83
SZILARD Jürgen 
1966
Malsch 00:45:22.65 
88
 
12
 
84
RUTKALNEIT Uwe 
1967
SG Stern Gaggenau 00:45:23.03 
89
 
3
 
85
BANGER Paul 
2001
Gymnasium Hohenbaden 00:45:27.30 
90
 
13
 
86
STOPP Ralf 
1966
 00:45:29.49 
91
 
17
 
87
HURRLE Daniel 
1988
SG Stern Gaggenau 00:45:33.76 
92
 
13
 
88
LORENZ Mike 
1974
Bewegung und Freizeit Freunde Rheinmünster 00:45:35.74 
93
 
18
 
89
HECK Christoph 
1986
 00:45:41.66 
94
 
10
 
90
KNAPPE Dominic 
1980
 00:45:44.17 
95
 
10
 
91
SCHÖNEBECK Rudolf 
1960
 00:45:44.40 
96
 
1
 
92
SCHRIMPF Simon 
2004
SC Enzklösterle 00:45:44.71 
97
 
11
 
93
GASSENSCHMIDT Peter 
1963
Breitensport Sinzheim 00:45:45.22 
98
 
2
 
94
WEBER Bernhard 
1956
Herr 00:45:45.78 
99
 
16
 
95
ROßLER Marco 
1990
Klosterschule vom Hl. Grab Baden- Baden 00:45:50.04 
100
 
4
 
96
SCHULZ Pascal 
2000
 00:45:50.42 
101
 
5
 
97
WEIMANN Christian 
2000
 00:45:57.93 
102
 
14
 
98
KNOBLOCH Christoph 
1966
RSV Tria Bühlertal 00:46:02.25 
103
 
6
 
99
HÜBNER Thomas 
1977
Offroad-Runners Nordschwarzwald 00:46:04.53 
104
 
11
 
100
SCHÄFER Roman 
1981
 00:46:10.94 
105
 
17
 
101
GASSENSCHMIDT Raphael 
1991
 00:46:15.73 
106
 
7
 
102
ELIPE DÍAZ Juan Carlos 
1978
LS telcom 00:46:30.16 
107
 
18
 
103
ANDRÄ Enrico 
1992
 00:46:31.92 
108
 
19
 
104
MARPE Marcus 
1985
Arvato Financial Solutions 00:46:37.46 
109
 
14
 
105
KRESS Thomas 
1973
 00:46:38.98 
110
 
15
 
106
BRAUN Heiko 
1973
Team Zehnder 00:46:40.26 
111
 
1
 
5
SCHMUCK Beate 
1984
Roadrunner KA 00:46:40.40 
112
 
12
 
107
WAGNER Markus 
1982
ARTUS GRUPPE / Friedrich Ganz Versicherungsmakler GmbH 00:46:41.33 
113
 
20
 
108
RANGNICK Sebastian 
1988
Roadrunner KA 00:46:45.84 
114
 
2
 
6
NOACK Andrea 
1981
 00:46:46.32 
115
 
13
 
109
EISEN Sven 
1980
Stadtwerke Baden-Baden 00:46:48.12 
116
 
15
 
110
STEINHILBER Thomas 
1969
TV Ebersbach 00:46:49.01 
117
 
21
 
111
KOPF Fabian 
1985
 00:46:49.33 
118
 
16
 
112
MOENCH Jochen 
1967
RSV Tria Bühlertal 00:46:49.39 
119
 
17
 
113
FRANK Oliver 
1966
RSV Tria Bühlertal 00:46:50.91 
120
 
3
 
114
RIEDEL Christoph 
2002
Klosterturbos 00:46:54.32 
121
 
19
 
115
BURKART Philipp 
1995
 00:47:05.20 
122
 
8
 
116
VOLZ Steffen 
1975
Heel GmbH 00:47:09.80 
123
 
18
 
117
KASTNER Thierry 
1966
esprit run soufflenheim 00:47:20.12 
124
 
22
 
118
REINBOLD Felix 
1989
BSC Glatfelter Gernsbach 00:47:25.12 
125
 
20
 
119
FURRER Adrian 
1999
 00:47:27.02 
126
 
21
 
120
DRÖGEMÜLLER Malte 
1996
 00:47:33.74 
127
 
22
 
121
HAMMELEHLE Nico 
1995
 00:47:33.95 
128
 
6
 
122
BARANOWSKI Aaron 
2000
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:47:35.03 
129
 
16
 
123
KADLEC Patrik 
1972
Suporters Karlsruhe 00:47:35.92 
130
 
19
 
124
WEBER Karl-Heinz 
1965
 00:47:40.14 
131
 
2
 
125
STROH Helmuth 
1951
Mitternachtsläufer Bischweier 00:47:40.69 
132
 
17
 
126
VETTER Stefan 
1973
Fasschlupper Racing 00:47:44.61 
133
 
23
 
127
PETER Thorsten 
1986
 00:47:46.74 
134
 
24
 
128
LANG Daniel 
1989
Heel GmbH 00:47:46.79 
135
 
23
 
129
GÖNNER Thomas 
1999
JuBa e.V. 00:47:47.01 
136
 
18
 
130
CALEMARD Adrien 
1973
Esprit Run Soufflenheim 00:47:48.38 
137
 
19
 
131
HAMADI Imed 
1970
 00:47:48.85 
138
 
14
 
132
ZAHN Peter 
1981
LS telcom 00:47:51.62 
139
 
20
 
133
LÜTTECKE Martin 
1968
Team Leistungsdiagnostik.de 00:47:54.18 
140
 
21
 
134
KÖSTER Frank 
1966
Linx 00:47:54.69 
141
 
22
 
135
KÜGLER Rüdiger 
1968
WIBU-RACING-TEAM 00:47:54.89 
142
 
3
 
136
REIß Klaus 
1958
MNL Bischweier 00:47:56.55 
143
 
23
 
137
STROLZ Ralf 
1969
BSC Glatfelter Gernsbach 00:47:58.24 
144
 
9
 
138
NEBEL Michael 
1978
PIH Frankenthal 00:47:58.48 
145
 
20
 
139
SCHMID Christoph 
1973
SC Önsbach 00:48:00.43 
146
 
3
 
7
DEBALD Johanna 
1982
 00:48:02.01 
147
 
10
 
140
KLEHR Benjamin 
1978
Kuppenheim 00:48:03.36 
148
 
24
 
141
RAPP Michel 
1990
SCE 00:48:03.38 
149
 
21
 
142
ENTE Lahme 
1974
 00:48:05.16 
150
 
12
 
143
KNÖDLER Wolfgang 
1962
TG Ötigheim 00:48:05.79 
151
 
11
 
144
HITSCHERICH Andreas 
1977
Team Personal 1 00:48:06.03 
152
 
12
 
145
SOPPER Matthias 
1979
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:48:07.90 
153
 
25
 
146
LAUMEN Mike 
1995
 00:48:09.05 
154
 
1
 
8
MAROTTA Viola 
1992
Gymnasion Rastatt läuft 00:48:09.14 
155
 
25
 
147
RECKE Christian 
1987
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:48:13.22 
156
 
13
 
148
SCHNEPF Steffen 
1977
LT Ettlingen 00:48:17.91 
157
 
2
 
149
SCHLEIF Morris 
2004
Gymnasium Hohenbaden 00:48:19.67 
158
 
26
 
150
SIEBERT Christoph 
1988
SC Önsbach 00:48:19.71 
159
 
26
 
151
WEILER Patrik 
1991
 00:48:21.05 
160
 
27
 
152
WALTER Dirk 
1992
Heel GmbH 00:48:21.31 
161
 
3
 
153
LÄPPLE Helmut 
1953
Mitternachtsläufer Bischweier 00:48:21.70 
162
 
24
 
154
KRUMPOLT Maik 
1965
TCO Ottersweier 00:48:29.22 
163
 
25
 
155
WALTER Matthias 
1966
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:48:30.59 
164
 
27
 
156
BYERAM Kawa 
1987
Heel GmbH 00:48:31.37 
165
 
26
 
157
BEUCHERT Matthias 
1967
 00:48:32.28 
166
 
22
 
158
PETRI Lars 
1971
Laufpilze Baden-Baden 00:48:32.81 
167
 
28
 
159
HEILAND Christian 
1987
Die Pflege-Flitzer 00:48:34.27 
168
 
2
 
9
DILLMANN Sylvie 
1967
Running Team Schweighouse sur Moder 00:48:36.66 
169
 
27
 
160
HECKEL Achim 
1965
 00:48:38.03 
170
 
7
 
161
DÖRR Luca 
2001
Dorfgemeinschaft Waldmatt e.V. 00:48:40.89 
171
 
23
 
162
DÜRR Klaus 
1971
 00:48:41.84 
172
 
28
 
163
GUSKI Andreas 
1997
RSB 00:48:43.20 
173
 
28
 
164
EHRHARDT Uwe 
1965
Lauf mit Markus 00:48:44.25 
174
 
13
 
165
WOLTER Frank 
1964
 00:48:45.41 
175
 
4
 
10
BRAUN Simone 
1983
TV Bühlertal 00:48:46.03 
176
 
15
 
166
GELFERT Andreas 
1984
 00:48:46.13 
177
 
2
 
11
GRÜNEWALD Dominika 
1975
LT Ettlingen 00:48:47.57 
178
 
5
 
12
LEICHT Nadine 
1982
SG Stern Gaggenau 00:48:54.04 
179
 
8
 
167
WALTHER Luca 
2001
Richard-Ludwig-Gymnasium Hohenbaden 00:48:55.89 
180
 
24
 
168
WENDEL Volker 
1971
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:48:57.40 
181
 
29
 
169
NACHBAUER Daniel 
1986
LAUFWELT Lauftreff 00:48:57.84 
182
 
3
 
13
KÖSTER Maria 
1966
Linx 00:48:59.21 
183
 
30
 
170
POTYE Holger 
1986
 00:49:00.08 
184
 
2
 
14
BAUER Iris 
1993
Gymnasion läuft 00:49:00.22 
185
 
31
 
171
VOGT Christoph 
1985
Roadrunner KA 00:49:00.50 
186
 
29
 
172
FRIETSCH Christophe 
1995
Grenke 00:49:00.99 
187
 
14
 
173
WALTER Michael 
1979
Weizenschlotzer 00:49:01.63 
188
 
16
 
174
LELANDAIS Pierre 
1983
Bauunternehmung Reif 00:49:03.03 
189
 
29
 
175
AGOSTINI Oliver 
1965
SG Stern Gaggenau 00:49:03.38 
190
 
30
 
176
BLUM Niclas 
1995
Offroad-Runners Nordschwarzwald 00:49:05.66 
191
 
17
 
177
MERKEL Moritz 
1982
Dachser Karlsruhe 00:49:06.92 
192
 
3
 
15
ERHARDT Carolin 
1978
 00:49:10.94 
193
 
4
 
178
STOLZ Klaus 
1959
 00:49:14.84 
194
 
18
 
179
SCHMIDT Edgar 
1984
Gymnasion läuft 00:49:18.68 
195
 
14
 
180
HASHIZUME Masumi 
1964
 00:49:22.25 
196
 
31
 
181
METZINGER Jan 
1998
Lebenshilfe der Region Baden-Baden - Bühl - Achern e.V. 00:49:22.26 
197
 
32
 
182
MEYNBERG Robert 
1986
SG Stern Gaggenau 00:49:24.43 
198
 
30
 
183
ROOS Holger 
1967
SSV Ettlingen 00:49:24.97 
199
 
33
 
184
POTHS Lars-Erik 
1985
Logwin Racer 00:49:25.53 
200
 
32
 
185
ABEL Philipp 
1993
LS telcom 00:49:25.80 
201
 
31
 
186
SCHMIDT Ralph 
1965
Heel GmbH 00:49:31.25 
202
 
9
 
187
DARADAN Max 
2001
Richard-Ludwig-Gymnasium Hohenbaden 00:49:32.98 
203
 
33
 
188
HAMMERSCHMIDT Andreas 
1990
 00:49:34.54 
204
 
1
 
16
CAR Andrea 
1973
TV Kuppenheim 00:49:35.63 
205
 
15
 
189
GARCIA Markus 
1975
LT Ettlingen 00:49:36.40 
206
 
3
 
190
SCHLAGETER Samuel 
2005
 00:49:39.78 
207
 
4
 
17
KÖNIG Tanja 
1977
Gymnasion läuft 00:49:40.73 
208
 
3
 
18
HEIMBURGER Cornelia 
1991
SG - Stern Gaggenau 00:49:41.01 
209
 
25
 
191
BUSCHKA Volker 
1970
 00:49:44.76 
210
 
19
 
192
SEIFERMANN Hans Georg 
1982
 00:49:47.19 
211
 
32
 
193
FROMMHOLD Jürgen 
1968
Lt Ettingen 00:49:47.98 
212
 
26
 
194
GUGGOMOS Thomas 
1973
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:49:49.89 
213
 
15
 
195
ZIEGLER Thomas 
1962
SV Vimbuch 00:49:55.09 
214
 
10
 
196
MAROTTA Valentin 
2001
Gymnasion läuft 00:49:55.12 
215
 
34
 
197
OBERLE Klaus 
1987
Team Becke-Klaus 00:49:56.42 
216
 
34
 
198
WIMMER Manuel 
1993
Arvato Financial Solutions 00:49:57.81 
217
 
33
 
199
HAGEL Christoph 
1968
 00:49:59.00 
218
 
16
 
200
SCHUHMACHER Frank 
1977
 00:50:04.48 
219
 
5
 
19
ZIMMER Valerie 
1979
Running Team Schweighouse sur Moder 00:50:05.78 
220
 
17
 
201
GÖHNER Dirk 
1975
no pacemaker 00:50:09.83 
221
 
34
 
202
MÜHLON Frank 
1969
 00:50:11.14 
222
 
35
 
203
MIKA Benjamin 
1997
 00:50:11.23 
223
 
18
 
204
ISENMANN Nicolas 
1978
 00:50:11.61 
224
 
19
 
205
KECK Alexander 
1977
Heel GmbH 00:50:14.15 
225
 
27
 
206
HARTL Stefan 
1974
Isifit 00:50:17.43 
226
 
4
 
20
VOGEL Annette 
1967
LT Ettlingen 00:50:18.18 
227
 
1
 
21
KÖPPEL MARION 
1964
TG Ötigheim 00:50:21.05 
228
 
20
 
207
HAUSSECKER Dirk 
1976
kein Verein 00:50:21.65 
229
 
35
 
208
STÖßER Lukas 
1985
Heel GmbH 00:50:22.31 
230
 
4
 
209
GANTNER Pascal 
2004
SCL Heel Baden-Baden 00:50:29.07 
231
 
36
 
210
KÖLMEL Thomas 
1987
Rastatt Trail Läufer 00:50:30.57 
232
 
16
 
211
FRITSCH Martin 
1964
Turnverein Bühlertal 00:50:31.91 
233
 
28
 
212
GODBARSEN Matthias 
1972
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:50:32.69 
234
 
21
 
213
RECH Alexander 
1977
Beazzd 00:50:33.86 
235
 
36
 
214
GUSHURST Dominik 
1991
DFS Deutsche Flugsicherung Betriebssportverein e.V. 00:50:34.06 
236
 
22
 
215
FÜTTERER Max 
1978
 00:50:35.76 
237
 
6
 
22
ECKERLE Tanja 
1980
Stadtkapelle Steinbach 00:50:38.06 
238
 
37
 
216
GRESS Severin 
1999
Heel GmbH 00:50:41.31 
239
 
29
 
217
WEBER Maik 
1971
Aramark GmbH 00:50:43.01 
240
 
38
 
218
GUSHURST Simon 
1993
Robert Bosch GmbH 00:50:43.13 
241
 
7
 
23
MARKOLF Monika 
1980
Heel GmbH 00:50:46.45 
242
 
1
 
219
MÜLLER Edwin 
1948
TB Wilferdingen 00:50:46.81 
243
 
11
 
220
WACKER Paul 
2000
Bolzplatz Legenden 00:50:47.33 
244
 
39
 
221
QUINT Alexander 
1997
Bolzplatz Legenden 00:50:48.23 
245
 
17
 
222
KRAPIEC Waldemar 
1962
 00:50:51.31 
246
 
40
 
223
BISCH David 
1998
Dorfgemeinschaft Waldmatt e.V. 00:50:51.49 
247
 
41
 
224
MERKEL Ralph 
1996
TV 1919 Rastatt-Rheinau e.V. 00:50:54.70 
248
 
30
 
225
DÖRR Matthias 
1970
Dorfgemeinschaft Waldmatt e.V. 00:50:55.27 
249
 
5
 
226
WALTHER Jascha 
2005
Gymnasium Hohenbaden 00:50:55.39 
250
 
20
 
227
DURST Stefan 
1982
Litzlung Lightnings 00:50:56.98 
251
 
31
 
228
WEIS Karsten 
1973
TV Bühlertal 00:51:01.60 
252
 
42
 
229
DISSE Luca 
1996
 00:51:04.03 
253
 
43
 
230
KÖHLER Felix 
1992
LAWO 00:51:04.49 
254
 
2
 
24
HAUSER Christine 
1974
 00:51:08.47 
255
 
5
 
231
KOTTLER Lambert 
1959
BSC Glatfelter Gernsbach 00:51:13.88 
256
 
4
 
25
MITZEL Franziska 
1995
 00:51:14.27 
257
 
23
 
232
SCHNEIDER Arthur 
1979
 00:51:20.15 
258
 
44
 
233
WELZER Elias 
1999
 00:51:22.57 
259
 
1
 
26
GAISER Paula 
2003
Gymnasium Hohenbaden 00:51:22.63 
260
 
37
 
234
SCHWARZ Marco 
1986
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:51:23.62 
261
 
4
 
235
RUF Emil 
2002
Richard-Ludwig-Gymnasium Hohenbaden 00:51:24.19 
262
 
38
 
236
LAZIK Stefan 
1985
SVBTL 00:51:28.07 
263
 
6
 
237
HOYER Siegfried 
1958
TV Bühlertal 00:51:28.63 
264
 
39
 
238
WALTER Matthias 
1985
LT Ettlingen 00:51:34.81 
265
 
32
 
239
SCHRIMPF Martin 
1972
SC Enzklösterle 00:51:36.00 
266
 
18
 
240
SCHLEICHER Ralf 
1960
Kinzigrunners Offenburg 00:51:38.12 
267
 
40
 
241
MANNSPERGER Ralf 
1988
 00:51:41.75 
268
 
6
 
27
WERNER Isabel 
1976
Hauraton 00:51:45.81 
269
 
8
 
28
GABLER Isabelle 
1980
Isifit 00:51:45.89 
270
 
5
 
29
TRÄNKEL Lena 
1997
 00:51:46.96 
271
 
7
 
242
HOHM-SCHOLL Ottmar 
1955
SG Schoeps 00:51:54.14 
272
 
33
 
243
KLENK Jörg 
1971
basi 00:51:55.17 
273
 
35
 
244
SCHOCH Oliver 
1967
SG Baden Karton 00:52:00.09 
274
 
36
 
245
HARCHIPENKO Alexander 
1967
Lokomotive Makinsk 00:52:02.22 
275
 
34
 
246
IBERT Armin 
1971
SWR-Sportclub Baden-Baden 00:52:02.79 
276
 
37
 
247
LACHERMAIER Kai 
1969
Edelrieda Grieschdiere 00:52:04.46 
277
 
6
 
30
KÜHNE Anja 
1991
 00:52:06.45 
278
 
12
 
248
EISELE Tim 
2001
Richard-Ludwig-Gymnasium Hohenbaden 00:52:08.86 
279
 
4
 
249
KOHM Roland 
1951
Mitternachtsläufer Bischweier 00:52:11.42 
280
 
24
 
250
MAUTERER Simon 
1977
Stadt Kuppenheim 00:52:13.54 
281
 
45
 
251
DAVIGNON Jean-Paul 
1995
 00:52:15.02 
282
 
46
 
252
DÖG Sebastian 
1993
Arvato Financial Solutions 00:52:19.15 
283
 
5
 
253
ABUBAERA Mohamed 
2002
 00:52:22.07 
284
 
47
 
254
MEIER Jan 
1996
Lebenshilfe der Region Baden-Baden Bühl Achern e.V. 00:52:23.58 
285
 
48
 
255
WALTER Jonas 
1995
Dachser Karlsruhe 00:52:24.54 
286
 
3
 
31
BARET Sylke 
1970
Sisteract 00:52:26.15 
287
 
7
 
32
WIRNITZER Sabine 
1979
Sisteract 00:52:26.15 
288
 
49
 
256
HECK Marcus 
1990
LAWO 00:52:29.19 
289
 
8
 
257
GIBIS Georg 
1957
Team Leistungsdiagnostik.de 00:52:30.78 
290
 
41
 
258
ARMBRUSTER Steven 
1985
HLA Rastatt 00:52:33.12 
291
 
13
 
259
WANGE Prince 
2001
 00:52:37.87 
292
 
50
 
260
ECKERLE Christian 
1991
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:52:40.80 
293
 
2
 
33
BÜHLER Marika 
1964
Vitalhaus-Team Großweier 00:52:42.49 
294
 
38
 
261
EISLER Ralf 
1967
Stadtverwaltung Baden-Baden 00:52:43.24 
295
 
25
 
262
DARADAN Andrej 
1976
Richard-Ludwig-Gymnasium Hohenbaden 00:52:45.01 
296
 
14
 
263
WOWERATH Steven 
2000
 00:52:45.26 
297
 
42
 
264
LACIC Mladen 
1988
LTUR Runners 00:52:45.63 
298
 
15
 
265
BARENTHIEN Simon 
2001
Richard-Ludwig-Gymnasium Hohenbaden 00:52:48.39 
299
 
35
 
266
PANTHER Heiko 
1973
 00:52:50.36 
300
 
36
 
267
MÜLLER Rüdiger 
1972
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:52:52.28 
301
 
51
 
268
SCHIPROWSKI Luca 
1990
 00:52:52.54 
302
 
5
 
269
FALK Joerg 
1954
SCL Heel Baden-Baden 00:52:52.72 
303
 
43
 
270
NACHBAUER Bastian 
1985
Lauftreff Laufwelt.de 00:52:54.27 
304
 
44
 
271
FRANK Julian 
1987
Schulz FlexGroup 00:52:54.98 
305
 
6
 
272
FRITZ Eberhard 
1953
 00:52:55.94 
306
 
37
 
273
BENDER Christian 
1971
 00:52:55.99 
307
 
3
 
34
SCHOLL Anette-Judith 
1961
TSV 05 Rot 00:52:56.36 
308
 
21
 
274
FRIEDMANN Thomas 
1980
 00:52:57.03 
309
 
45
 
275
HAUSER Simon 
1989
 00:52:58.43 
310
 
22
 
276
SCHÄDEL Stephan 
1980
Team Personal 1 00:52:59.59 
311
 
5
 
35
DÖHRING Sabine 
1967
 00:53:03.53 
312
 
52
 
277
LACHERMAIER Cedric 
1999
Edelrieda Grieschdiere 00:53:04.28 
313
 
53
 
278
KASTNER Ronnie 
1994
Heel GmbH 00:53:04.98 
314
 
23
 
279
ELOUAHBI Zouhair 
1981
Heel GmbH 00:53:05.16 
315
 
38
 
280
IZZO Sandro 
1973
memler.de 00:53:08.45 
316
 
26
 
281
GÖPEL Sebastian 
1975
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon / Asics Frontrunner 00:53:08.97 
317
 
46
 
282
LAUFER Julian 
1989
Heel GmbH 00:53:09.41 
318
 
7
 
283
KLUMPP Friedrich 
1953
LAG obere Murg 00:53:19.10 
319
 
3
 
36
NAMYSLIK Izabela 
1987
 00:53:19.79 
320
 
7
 
37
LAY Jana 
1990
BSV Phönix Sinzheim 00:53:20.16 
321
 
47
 
284
KÖGEL Julian 
1987
HLX Touristik GmbH 00:53:20.18 
322
 
19
 
285
OLBRICH Jürgen 
1964
 00:53:22.09 
323
 
27
 
286
WALTER Sebastian 
1976
 00:53:22.82 
324
 
4
 
38
RUTKALNEIT Steffi 
1973
SG Stern Gaggenau 00:53:25.00 
325
 
54
 
287
REINBOLD Andreas 
1990
 00:53:27.49 
326
 
8
 
39
REIß Laura 
1991
 00:53:27.61 
327
 
5
 
40
WALTER Monika 
1973
LT Ettlingen 00:53:27.70 
328
 
4
 
41
WEINGÄRTNER Karin 
1961
TG Ötigheim 00:53:28.43 
329
 
48
 
288
MEGOW Tobias 
1985
SVBTL 00:53:34.34 
330
 
6
 
42
HEDWIG Anja 
1968
SG Baden Karton 00:53:35.93 
331
 
1
 
289
LESSING Peter 
1941
SC Önsbach 00:53:36.84 
332
 
20
 
290
BASSE Rolf 
1964
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:53:38.16 
333
 
2
 
43
KIMMERL Eva 
2002
 00:53:42.13 
334
 
49
 
291
STEIGELMANN Florian 
1987
Peter Knobloch GmbH 00:53:42.34 
335
 
39
 
292
WELZ Patrick 
1969
 00:53:46.70 
336
 
8
 
44
HECK Gaby 
1975
 00:53:47.48 
337
 
6
 
293
SCHWANDT Felix 
2002
Richard-Ludwig-Gymnasium Hohenbaden 00:53:48.45 
338
 
40
 
294
BRENNER Markus 
1968
Gymnasion läuft 00:53:54.71 
339
 
39
 
295
PATZ Dietmar 
1970
 00:53:55.65 
340
 
55
 
296
WECKER Ronald 
1998
ohne 00:53:55.80 
341
 
5
 
45
BURKHARD Anita 
1962
TV Kuppenheim 00:53:55.92 
342
 
3
 
46
JÜLG Janina 
2002
SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 00:53:58.28 
343
 
28
 
297
KEHL Andreas 
1976
 00:54:00.49 
344
 
9
 
298
GEORGES Schuster 
1956
SC 00:54:03.27 
345
 
41
 
299
LOXTERMANN Jan 
1969
Ruderclub Rastatt 00:54:03.94 
346
 
40
 
300
MARKELOV Andrei 
1974
 00:54:04.63 
347
 
29
 
301
EMMERICH Dennis 
1976
Martigny Runners 00:54:04.74 
348
 
56
 
302
SPRINGER Kevin 
1997
 00:54:04.85 
349
 
4
 
47
SEEBACHER Lynn 
2002
SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 00:54:04.89 
350
 
50
 
303
KAILBACH Andreas 
1987
 00:54:05.26 
351
 
42
 
304
VELTEN Volker 
1966
SR Yburg Steinbach 00:54:06.59 
352
 
21
 
305
BODE Reinhard 
1962
Gymnasium Hohenbaden 00:54:07.95 
353
 
43
 
306
OTTMANN Thierry 
1968
esprit run soufflenheim 00:54:09.38 
354
 
7
 
48
ANNE MARIE Schneider 
1967
esprit run soufflenheim 00:54:09.63 
355
 
8
 
307
MAIER Rolf 
1952
LT Ettlingen 00:54:15.49 
356
 
16
 
308
ERNST Julian 
2001
Richard-Ludwig-Gymnasium Hohenbaden 00:54:19.74 
357
 
17
 
309
MAISCH Simon 
2000
 00:54:21.95 
358
 
30
 
310
REINER Christian 
1978
Arvato Financial Solutions 00:54:22.68 
359
 
24
 
311
BARTH Thomas 
1980
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:54:34.08 
360
 
57
 
312
BÜRKLE Maximilian 
1991
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:54:34.65 
361
 
25
 
313
FRANCUS Thomas 
1984
Team Francus 00:54:34.73 
362
 
44
 
314
MÖLLER Ralf 
1967
 00:54:36.04 
363
 
41
 
315
KLYCHKO Olexiy 
1971
 00:54:36.16 
364
 
26
 
316
STEINMÜLLER Christian 
1981
Klinikum Mittelbaden 00:54:36.44 
365
 
7
 
317
WILKENS Henry 
2003
Gymnasium Hohenbaden 00:54:38.05 
366
 
2
 
318
ALBERT Wieland 
1949
Lauf mit Markus 00:54:38.16 
367
 
45
 
319
SPRINGMANN Bernd 
1965
Önsbach 00:54:39.47 
368
 
6
 
49
KRONENWETT Christine 
1970
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:54:39.98 
369
 
58
 
320
SCHÜTT Marvin 
1993
Bauunternehmung Reif 00:54:40.61 
370
 
46
 
321
UHLIG Alexander 
1965
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:54:45.37 
371
 
59
 
322
RAUCH Nikolas 
1990
Klinikum Mittelbaden 00:54:45.43 
372
 
4
 
50
RINDERLE Bianca 
1989
GRENKE AG 00:54:45.89 
373
 
60
 
323
KLODWIG Jonas 
1994
HLX Touristik GmbH 00:54:46.44 
374
 
51
 
324
DOLLHOFER Sebastian 
1987
Klosterschule vom Hl. Grab Baden- Baden 00:54:52.81 
375
 
47
 
325
HUCK Patric 
1968
 00:54:53.36 
376
 
7
 
51
WUGEDITSCH Sandra 
1970
 00:54:53.94 
377
 
9
 
52
EISEN Julia 
1990
Heel GmbH 00:54:55.82 
378
 
42
 
326
KONRAD Bertram 
1973
 00:54:57.98 
379
 
43
 
327
MERKEL Klaus 
1973
TV Haueneberstein 00:54:58.73 
380
 
48
 
328
CZELLNIK Holger 
1966
Workout Fitness und Gesundheitspark Bühl 00:54:59.68 
381
 
8
 
53
GAUMET Katja 
1966
Steinweg family 00:54:59.94 
382
 
52
 
329
WÖSTMANN Alexander 
1988
 00:55:00.39 
383
 
49
 
330
ERNST Markus 
1968
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:55:02.23 
384
 
10
 
331
MEGOW Frank 
1955
TV Kuppenheim 00:55:06.91 
385
 
44
 
332
BELLMANN Viktor 
1973
PolyOne Runners 00:55:07.42 
386
 
31
 
333
GROß Torsten 
1976
LSG Karlsruhe 00:55:09.30 
387
 
3
 
334
STRACK Harty Viktor 
1947
Breitensport Sinzheim 00:55:10.22 
388
 
6
 
54
MARTIN Christiane 
1962
Team SplashnDash 00:55:10.72 
389
 
1
 
55
OEHLER-HARTMANN Claudia 
1953
LSG Karlsruhe 00:55:11.23 
390
 
50
 
335
KASTL Dieter 
1966
 00:55:12.36 
391
 
7
 
56
SPERLING Konny 
1963
 00:55:17.08 
392
 
22
 
336
SCHNEIDER Daniel 
1960
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:55:18.28 
393
 
9
 
57
MICHAEL Christina 
1966
Heel GmbH 00:55:25.58 
394
 
10
 
58
FEICHTENBEINER Doris 
1969
SG Stern Gaggenau 00:55:27.15 
395
 
51
 
337
DR. BESCHNIDT S.Marcus 
1969
Praxis Dr. Beschnidt 00:55:29.44 
396
 
1
 
59
MARGUERITE Schuster 
1957
esprit run soufflenheim 00:55:30.39 
397
 
61
 
338
FRISSE Jonas 
1995
Dachser Karlsruhe 00:55:31.27 
398
 
8
 
339
METTE Janik 
2003
Privat 00:55:32.17 
399
 
62
 
340
LEßMANN Julian 
1990
Dachser Karlsruhe 00:55:32.23 
400
 
52
 
341
KAISER Roland 
1965
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:55:32.84 
401
 
45
 
342
REIMER Eugen 
1972
SG Siemens Karlsruhe 00:55:33.40 
402
 
9
 
343
KOHR Klaus 
1953
Privat 00:55:35.22 
403
 
9
 
60
SIEGLE Maren 
1977
TSG Wiesloch 00:55:37.12 
404
 
46
 
344
WALZ Matthias 
1973
Heel, FI, SA&P 00:55:37.72 
405
 
23
 
345
WAGNER Antonius 
1961
Heel GmbH 00:55:38.61 
406
 
10
 
346
GAMBERG Rob 
1954
Team SplashnDash 00:55:38.78 
407
 
63
 
347
LENTZE Max 
1998
Immobilien Regional AG 00:55:43.90 
408
 
47
 
348
ZEITVOGEL Andreas 
1971
SG Stern Rastatt 00:55:45.56 
409
 
64
 
349
OCHS Stefan 
1990
Eichelberg Pfetzer 00:55:46.93 
410
 
48
 
350
HERR Rüdiger 
1972
Fc Lichtental 00:55:47.62 
411
 
32
 
351
SEITER Thomas 
1975
DK Sports 00:55:48.55 
412
 
49
 
352
HERR Gunther 
1973
Heel GmbH 00:55:49.53 
413
 
11
 
353
KRAFT Ernst 
1956
basi 00:55:50.41 
414
 
27
 
354
BRUCKMANN Björn 
1982
 00:55:50.63 
415
 
9
 
355
VON BOCK Emilian 
2003
 00:55:51.28 
416
 
10
 
61
BRAVO Maria 
1991
 00:55:51.66 
417
 
50
 
356
SCHNEPF Andreas 
1970
Bestattungen Berdon, Rastatt 00:55:55.76 
418
 
12
 
357
LIPPERT Günter 
1959
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:55:57.32 
419
 
51
 
358
MAST Ralf 
1973
 00:56:07.21 
420
 
24
 
359
SCHMICH Siegfried 
1960
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:56:10.32 
421
 
25
 
360
ROMETSCH Matthias 
1963
Heel GmbH 00:56:12.22 
422
 
10
 
361
KUNZ Joshua 
2002
RSB 00:56:19.75 
423
 
28
 
362
SCHINDLER Thomas 
1981
race|result 00:56:22.19 
424
 
9
 
62
SCHMIDHUBER Diana 
1984
Team Personal 1 00:56:24.00 
425
 
33
 
363
MICHELS Rolf 
1975
Team Personal 1 00:56:24.18 
426
 
8
 
63
SCHORPP Annemarie 
1963
 00:56:27.87 
427
 
53
 
364
NÖLTNER Andreas 
1967
Die Läufer 00:56:30.64 
428
 
26
 
365
DR. BRUNS Patrick 
1961
TV Haueneberstein 00:56:33.43 
429
 
29
 
366
FISCHER Holger 
1980
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:56:37.34 
430
 
52
 
367
MÜLL Thomas 
1972
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:56:37.41 
431
 
30
 
368
ROHRER Florian 
1983
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:56:37.58 
432
 
53
 
369
REGENDING Heiko-Udo 
1970
BSG Fiducia & GAD Karlsruhe e.V. 00:56:38.64 
434
 
10
 
64
WEIß Stephanie 
1980
PolyOne Runners 00:56:41.50 
433
 
13
 
370
LEVERENZ Andreas 
1957
Heel GmbH 00:56:41.50 
435
 
53
 
371
JANZEN Alex 
1985
 00:56:41.55 
436
 
54
 
372
KLEEMANN Sascha 
1974
Heel GmbH 00:56:44.30 
437
 
55
 
373
GUTH Helmut 
1971
 00:56:45.37 
438
 
27
 
374
HARNIST Pierre 
1964
Lauf mit Markus 00:56:46.70 
439
 
34
 
375
GRITZ Tobias 
1976
 00:56:47.13 
440
 
11
 
65
SLAWIK Nadja 
1968
SG Stern Gaggenau 00:56:47.18 
441
 
54
 
376
BAUMGÄRTNER Frank 
1968
Dorfgemeinschaft Waldmatt e.V. 00:56:47.74 
442
 
65
 
377
HUBER Thomas 
1993
SG Stern Rastatt 00:56:48.71 
443
 
66
 
378
FEYZI Paul 
1999
Firma Bauer Heizung Sanitär Klimatechnik GmbH 00:56:51.19 
444
 
55
 
379
ENDERLIN Ralf 
1969
Dorfgemeinschaft Waldmatt e.V. 00:56:51.24 
445
 
54
 
380
PRUß Alexander 
1986
SG Stern Gaggenau 00:56:52.01 
446
 
67
 
381
?Nummer #102000 
0
 00:56:52.15 
447
 
31
 
382
GRENZHÄUSER Matthias 
1983
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:56:52.44 
448
 
11
 
383
ZWINGERT Rudi 
1954
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:56:53.24 
449
 
56
 
384
ERNST Erik 
1968
 00:56:54.95 
450
 
32
 
385
OSER Andreas 
1981
 00:56:55.75 
451
 
11
 
386
MATT Sören 
2002
Richard-Ludwig-Gymnasium Hohenbaden 00:56:56.85 
452
 
57
 
387
DIEHR Bernd 
1969
BSC Glatfelter Gernsbach 00:56:58.06 
453
 
68
 
388
GRAF Tobias 
1992
RS Ingenieure 00:56:58.45 
454
 
14
 
389
AMMANN Bernd 
1955
Karlsruniversity 00:56:58.52 
455
 
35
 
390
BERNAU Michael 
1976
BGS egosys 00:56:59.11 
456
 
56
 
391
SCHÖNBECK Volker 
1970
 00:56:59.65 
457
 
10
 
66
WÖHRLE Sandra 
1977
Zink Ingenieure 00:57:01.20 
458
 
11
 
67
SCHMIDT Judith 
1990
 00:57:01.75 
459
 
69
 
392
SEIFRIED Manuel 
1991
Förderverein SV Sinzheim 1929 e.V. 00:57:02.30 
460
 
57
 
393
SCHÖNBECK Christian 
1972
Team Karlsbad 00:57:02.95 
461
 
70
 
394
FRIETSCH Markus 
1991
 00:57:03.19 
462
 
71
 
395
WÖBER Frank 
1991
 00:57:03.20 
463
 
12
 
68
KILLAT Sabrina 
1969
Heel GmbH 00:57:04.12 
464
 
55
 
396
BERAN Patrick 
1989
Team Beran 00:57:05.38 
465
 
72
 
397
BURGMAIER Pascal 
1994
 00:57:05.63 
466
 
28
 
398
HERZ Michael 
1963
KonSanus 00:57:05.73 
467
 
11
 
69
FRITZ Alexandra 
1977
LAUFWELT Lauftreff 00:57:09.58 
468
 
11
 
70
GEYER Barbara 
1984
Heel GmbH 00:57:11.59 
469
 
12
 
71
BREITSCH Kristin 
1993
Gymnasium Hohenbaden 00:57:13.13 
470
 
58
 
399
TSCHERKAS Valeri 
1973
Schöck 00:57:13.34 
471
 
18
 
400
SPANG Paul 
2000
 00:57:14.22 
472
 
73
 
401
HOLZMANN Joshua 
1998
 00:57:16.51 
473
 
59
 
402
ZINDEL Dirk 
1971
Heel GmbH 00:57:19.16 
474
 
58
 
403
KÖRBER Steffen 
1969
Feuerwehr Rastatt 00:57:22.40 
475
 
1
 
72
HOHENSTEIN Luisa 
2005
Gymnasium Hohenbaden 00:57:22.60 
476
 
60
 
404
STAHL Lars 
1971
SWR Sport Club 00:57:23.40 
477
 
8
 
73
SEEGER Sandra 
1974
BSC Glatfelter Gernsbach 00:57:23.79 
478
 
74
 
405
SPRAUER Marco 
1991
Stadtwerke Baden-Baden 00:57:27.41 
479
 
59
 
406
BAAS Frank 
1969
Lauf mit Markus 00:57:29.77 
480
 
9
 
74
JUNGMANN Tina 
1970
HLA Rastatt 00:57:29.98 
481
 
60
 
407
SEIDEL Wolfgang 
1965
HLA Rastatt 00:57:30.02 
482
 
75
 
408
KOHLER Felix 
1993
Heel GmbH 00:57:30.56 
483
 
5
 
75
WAGNER Anna 
1989
 00:57:31.95 
484
 
10
 
76
STROLZ Filomena 
1970
 00:57:32.16 
485
 
61
 
409
SCHILLING Marcus 
1970
LTUR Runners 00:57:32.35 
486
 
61
 
410
REITH Michael 
1967
Lauf mit Markus 00:57:32.36 
487
 
5
 
77
HILLERT Maike 
2002
 00:57:33.74 
488
 
29
 
411
ULLRICH Martin 
1963
 00:57:35.19 
489
 
12
 
78
PICCO Sophia Adrienne 
1977
Herndon Community Center 00:57:36.28 
490
 
62
 
412
GÜNTHER Hans-Jürgen 
1968
SG Gartenäcker Scheuern 00:57:36.38 
491
 
13
 
79
BIEDERMANN Monika 
1968
TV Kuppenheim 00:57:36.43 
492
 
15
 
413
TIETJEN Uwe 
1956
 00:57:36.86 
493
 
33
 
414
KAUFMANN Christopher 
1981
Club der dichten Toten 00:57:37.17 
494
 
34
 
415
POLENSKE Toni 
1984
 00:57:38.89 
495
 
16
 
416
HAITZ Klaus 
1959
Bauunternehmung Reif 00:57:40.40 
496
 
76
 
417
MAIR Dominik 
1994
 00:57:41.05 
497
 
56
 
418
WALTER Daniel 
1989
Team Schaeffler 00:57:42.54 
498
 
1
 
80
OVERLACK Sandra 
2000
 00:57:43.05 
499
 
63
 
419
MOHRLOK Axel 
1966
Aramark GmbH 00:57:47.91 
500
 
13
 
81
BECKER Naomi 
1995
 00:57:48.00 
501
 
14
 
82
DARBY Cynthia 
1990
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:57:48.65 
502
 
62
 
420
FISCHER Ralf 
1971
TV Bühlertal 00:57:50.43 
503
 
35
 
421
SCHARLA Tobias 
1980
KALT Runners 00:57:51.00 
504
 
15
 
83
EIGNER Stephanie 
1991
Heel GmbH 00:57:52.26 
505
 
13
 
84
FERREIRA Maria 
1975
Heel GmbH 00:57:52.31 
506
 
63
 
422
HEINTZ Christophe 
1971
Brunner Group, Rheinau 00:57:52.88 
507
 
11
 
85
VELTEN Lilian 
1971
SR Yburg Steinbach 00:57:57.11 
508
 
30
 
423
VOGEL Manfred 
1961
Breitensport Sinzheim e.V. 00:58:06.35 
509
 
77
 
424
BUSCHE Jonas 
1991
Arvato Financial Solutions 00:58:06.55 
510
 
1
 
425
GERSTNER Heinz 
1939
Turnverein Au/Murgtal 00:58:10.61 
511
 
14
 
86
FERBACH Vanessa 
1979
OH MORSBRONN 00:58:11.09 
512
 
36
 
426
BENZ Manuel 
1979
Die Pflege-Flitzer 00:58:13.78 
513
 
19
 
427
EWALD Paul 
2001
Richard-Ludwig-Gymnasium Hohenbaden 00:58:13.83 
514
 
37
 
428
GUENTER Jens 
1975
Hoch motiviert 00:58:18.72 
515
 
38
 
429
SCHÄFER Christoph 
1979
Heel GmbH 00:58:18.86 
516
 
12
 
87
KLEIN Karin 
1971
SG Stern Rastatt 00:58:21.28 
517
 
64
 
430
RÖNNEFARTH Thorsten 
1972
SG Stern Rastatt 00:58:21.58 
518
 
17
 
431
LANGE Hans 
1957
TV Haueneberstein 00:58:24.92 
519
 
65
 
432
ALF David 
1974
DJK Achern 00:58:26.68 
520
 
9
 
88
SCHMIDT Kekke 
1960
 00:58:27.87 
521
 
64
 
433
DÖRING Matthias 
1969
Lauf mit Markus 00:58:30.02 
522
 
12
 
434
SABANOVIC FETA 
1951
LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard 00:58:35.78 
523
 
36
 
435
ERFURT Ronny 
1982
TV Bühlertal 00:58:36.84 
524
 
65
 
436
WASCHILOWSKY Bernd 
1965
SG Stern Gaggenau 00:58:39.28 
525
 
31
 
437
COLLE Claudio 
1962
 00:58:40.04 
526
 
57
 
438
SCHNEIDER Jonas 
1989
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:58:47.16 
527
 
16
 
89
KRECH Michelle 
1996
 00:58:47.62 
528
 
14
 
90
KALBACH Julia 
1967
SCL Heel Baden-Baden 00:58:48.91 
529
 
32
 
439
FROSCH Frank 
1963
SC 88 Bruchhausen 00:58:49.45 
530
 
66
 
440
ERNST Joachim 
1966
 00:58:51.68 
531
 
78
 
441
OTT Florian 
1993
Zipfelklatscher 00:58:54.34 
532
 
79
 
442
BRAASCH Sebastian 
1998
Schöck 00:58:59.51 
533
 
18
 
443
MAIR Franz 
1958
 00:59:01.06 
534
 
6
 
91
STOLZ Simone 
1985
Tus Ottenheim 00:59:01.80 
535
 
13
 
92
BARAJAS DE HERR Asarel 
1972
 00:59:05.18 
536
 
20
 
444
HOLSTEIN Nico 
2001
basi 00:59:06.34 
537
 
80
 
445
BURGER Lukas 
1996
Heel GmbH 00:59:06.68 
538
 
37
 
446
HEPPNER Dominik 
1980
Weizenschlotzer 00:59:07.57 
539
 
10
 
93
WALTER Eveline 
1961
LT Ettlingen 00:59:08.87 
540
 
21
 
447
BAAL Jannick 
2000
RSB 00:59:08.93 
541
 
33
 
448
POEHNITZSCH Thomas 
1964
Hofmann GmbH, Rastatt 00:59:09.60 
542
 
66
 
449
SEIFERMANN Markus 
1972
Lauf mit Markus 00:59:10.69 
543
 
2
 
450
BLESSING Walter 
1939
LT Unterkirnach 00:59:11.25 
544
 
11
 
94
ZELLER Petra 
1963
Volksbank Bühl Never give up Team 00:59:12.94 
545
 
2
 
95
MAIER Brigitte 
1953
LBV Achern 00:59:14.02 
546
 
17
 
96
SCHULMEISTER Julia 
1992
TV Scherzheim 00:59:17.42 
547
 
38
 
451
RÖSCH Raphael 
1981
 00:59:17.91 
548
 
34
 
452
GOERTZ Hermann 
1961
JlG 00:59:18.89 
549
 
67
 
453
HEIN Uwe 
1969
JLG Waldbronn 00:59:18.97 
550
 
19
 
454
HUND Friedhelm 
1959
LFV Schutterwald 00:59:23.18 
551
 
81
 
455
WIENK-BORGERT Vincenz 
1993
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:59:23.72 
552
 
13
 
456
VOGT Alfred 
1953
never give up 00:59:25.36 
553
 
2
 
97
SHAH Léa 
2000
- ohne - 00:59:26.52 
554
 
68
 
457
ZEITVOGEL Hubert 
1965
 00:59:29.91 
555
 
12
 
458
KELLER Jonas 
2002
Firma Bauer Heizung Sanitär Klimatechnik GmbH 00:59:30.06 
556
 
14
 
98
HURST Heike 
1974
Lauf mit Markus 00:59:30.64 
557
 
18
 
99
OLSZEWSKA Anna 
1993
FC-Running 00:59:32.72 
558
 
58
 
459
WALZ Daniel 
1989
FC-Running 00:59:32.96 
559
 
59
 
460
WEILER Heinrich 
1985
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:59:33.84 
560
 
82
 
461
DRESSLER Tim 
1998
 00:59:34.44 
561
 
15
 
100
THÖLKE Elke 
1966
Lauftreff Fautenbach 00:59:36.12 
562
 
69
 
462
GRAß Jürgen 
1968
Volksbank Bühl Never give up Team 00:59:37.95 
563
 
67
 
463
LAGO Cesar 
1971
 00:59:38.49 
564
 
35
 
464
LANG Karl 
1961
mit mir fit.de 00:59:38.80 
565
 
19
 
101
MERKEL Laura 
1997
 00:59:39.17 
566
 
3
 
102
ZEITVOGEL Pia 
2000
RSB 00:59:40.26 
567
 
16
 
103
KRECH Heidrun 
1967
 00:59:40.85 
568
 
3
 
104
SCHAUFLER Gerda 
1954
 00:59:43.01 
569
 
15
 
105
FRAUNDORF Solveig 
1971
Edelrieda Grieschdiere 00:59:46.89 
570
 
7
 
106
HIESINGER Anna 
1985
LTUR Runners 00:59:48.45 
571
 
2
 
465
ZILLY Manfred 
1940
SSC Karlruhe 00:59:49.05 
572
 
39
 
466
BERGER Dominik 
1984
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:59:49.20 
573
 
39
 
467
GENTNER Timo 
1978
Lauf mit Markus 00:59:49.75 
574
 
12
 
107
WEBER-SCHELL Ilona 
1962
TuS Hügelsheim 00:59:51.30 
575
 
6
 
108
VELTEN Anne 
2002
Klosterturbos 00:59:51.88 
576
 
36
 
468
POHL Kersten Ingo 
1963
 00:59:52.08 
577
 
12
 
109
RUPPENDER Melanie 
1980
 00:59:52.58 
578
 
83
 
469
WAGNER Stefan 
1992
Heel GmbH 00:59:52.66 
579
 
40
 
470
BAUER Stephan 
1980
Firma Bauer Heizung Sanitär Klimatechnik GmbH 00:59:57.32 
580
 
70
 
471
ZAUM Martin 
1966
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:59:58.54 
581
 
8
 
110
ZEISS Jennifer 
1986
OCR-PACEMAKERS 00:59:59.09 
582
 
68
 
472
GÖTZ Markus 
1972
 00:59:59.68 
583
 
20
 
111
MATAVOVSZKY Teodora 
1992
 01:00:01.26 
584
 
41
 
473
GEIER Rouven 
1982
 01:00:01.31 
585
 
60
 
474
MICHALAKOS Panagiotis 
1986
 01:00:01.66 
586
 
17
 
112
GREIF Dagmar 
1967
Laufen gegen Krebs 01:00:01.89 
587
 
84
 
475
HÖRIG Pascal 
1993
 01:00:01.96 
588
 
15
 
113
CENTENO SORIANO CRISTINA 
1978
 01:00:02.30 
589
 
21
 
114
MEIER Rebecca 
1993
Heel GmbH 01:00:02.43 
590
 
22
 
476
WASOWSKI David 
2000
RSB 01:00:02.71 
591
 
69
 
477
STEINBACH Gilbert 
1970
Aramark GmbH 01:00:02.83 
592
 
85
 
478
KRAUS Marius 
1990
Club der dichten Toten 01:00:02.98 
593
 
42
 
479
VILMIN Patrick 
1984
Die Pflege-Flitzer 01:00:03.40 
594
 
40
 
480
KOSITZKI Detlef 
1976
 01:00:03.45 
595
 
9
 
115
KRUPP Lisa-Marie 
1986
 01:00:04.68 
596
 
71
 
481
MÜLLER Michael 
1969
TSV Alemannia Aachen e.V. 01:00:05.66 
597
 
22
 
116
RIPKE Caroline 
1996
ETSV Offenburg 01:00:06.53 
598
 
13
 
117
RIPKE Susanne 
1961
ETSV Offenburg 01:00:08.07 
599
 
70
 
482
DAMARDJI Marc 
1971
 01:00:08.73 
600
 
4
 
118
CORNELIUS Caterina 
2000
 01:00:09.01 
601
 
86
 
483
HUCK Kevin 
1996
 01:00:09.31 
602
 
87
 
484
PEDROL ECHTERNKAMP Mario 
1998
 01:00:09.43 
603
 
88
 
485
KÜHLBACH Benjamin 
1991
Stadt Baden-Baden 01:00:09.65 
604
 
13
 
119
WEBER Katharina 
1982
 01:00:10.80 
605
 
20
 
486
BROMBACHER Dieter 
1959
Lauf mit Markus 01:00:14.88 
606
 
41
 
487
LEHMANN Peter 
1976
Edelrieda Grieschdiere 01:00:16.48 
607
 
13
 
488
SOSNIN Tim 
2002
Richard-Ludwig-Gymnasium Hohenbaden 01:00:17.36 
608
 
23
 
120
VOGEL Laura 
1992
 01:00:18.93 
609
 
21
 
489
CREUTZ Holger 
1957
VLG Maximiliansau 01:00:20.47 
610
 
89
 
490
HERLE Alexander 
1990
 01:00:26.46 
611
 
24
 
121
MANZ Franziska 
1996
SGKS 01:00:27.32 
612
 
43
 
491
DE SIMONE Antonio 
1980
Judo Club Sinzheim e.V. 01:00:27.88 
613
 
18
 
122
ERNST Andrea 
1966
Stadt Baden-Baden 01:00:28.37 
614
 
61
 
492
MERKEL Dominik 
1989
 01:00:29.28 
615
 
42
 
493
LANGER Rolf 
1978
 01:00:30.33 
616
 
62
 
494
SEIZ Philipp 
1987
Laufen gegen Krebs 01:00:32.38 
617
 
14
 
123
HUND Nadine 
1984
Laufen gegen Krebs 01:00:32.58 
618
 
44
 
495
METALLO Gianni 
1980
 01:00:33.36 
619
 
90
 
496
URBAN David 
1999
 01:00:34.11 
620
 
16
 
124
GÖHNER Agnes 
1979
no pacemaker 01:00:34.67 
621
 
63
 
497
HERTWECK Garry 
1987
RSB 01:00:34.85 
622
 
19
 
125
BALZER Sabine 
1968
LT Malsch 01:00:35.70 
623
 
45
 
498
WINGERT Patrick 
1984
 01:00:37.05 
624
 
72
 
499
HILLERT Mark 
1967
 01:00:37.07 
625
 
25
 
126
MORLOCK Jana 
1993
 01:00:37.97 
626
 
16
 
127
REPPIEN Eike 
1972
Heel GmbH 01:00:38.01 
627
 
26
 
128
SEISER-HERM Louisa 
1993
 01:00:38.18 
628
 
17
 
129
ANUSIC Jasminka 
1974
Dachser Karlsruhe 01:00:38.79 
629
 
4
 
130
VOGEL Waltraud 
1953
 01:00:38.89 
630
 
27
 
131
SPISSINGER Sandra 
1994
Heel GmbH 01:00:40.85 
631
 
73
 
500
BALZER Ralf 
1968
LT Malsch 01:00:41.45 
632
 
22
 
501
RIES Freddy 
1957
Makkabi Deutschland 01:00:44.73 
633
 
28
 
132
BARTLE Nina 
1990
Baden Bellas 01:00:45.26 
634
 
15
 
133
BRÄUTIGAM Christien 
1981
 01:00:45.42 
635
 
29
 
134
ERNST Ornella 
1991
Baden Bellas 01:00:45.64 
636
 
30
 
135
NOACK Rebecca 
1990
Baden Bellas 01:00:45.76 
637
 
71
 
502
ZIMMERMANN Frank 
1971
GRENKE AG 01:00:46.00 
638
 
91
 
503
BODEMER Marcel 
1990
GRENKE AG 01:00:46.33 
639
 
14
 
504
GEßLER Roland 
1954
Einzelläufer 01:00:47.24 
640
 
37
 
505
LUDWIG Martin 
1963
SG Stern Rastatt 01:00:53.80 
641
 
92
 
506
ZIMMERMANN Johannes 
1994
Arvato Financial Solutions 01:00:54.70 
642
 
16
 
136
HUTSCH Veronika 
1980
Team Personal 1 01:00:54.75 
643
 
43
 
507
KRAHMER Mario 
1975
Arvato Financial Solutions 01:00:55.09 
644
 
64
 
508
BÜRKLE Matthias 
1988
Heel GmbH 01:00:56.89 
645
 
65
 
509
BOLDT Adrian 
1988
 01:00:58.12 
646
 
93
 
510
SZTATECSNY Oscar 
1995
interplan Landschaftsarchitektur 01:00:59.13 
647
 
38
 
511
GERNSBECK Ansgar 
1963
Stadt Baden-Baden 01:00:59.57 
648
 
46
 
512
FÖRY Florian 
1982
TTG Bischweier 01:01:02.07 
649
 
74
 
513
MATHEY Bernd 
1965
ASVO Baden-Baden AH 01:01:03.37 
650
 
20
 
137
GERSTNER Simone 
1968
 01:01:09.73 
651
 
66
 
514
WIENK-BORGERT Simon 
1988
 01:01:09.99 
652
 
6
 
515
KÖNINGER David 
2004
 01:01:11.63 
653
 
17
 
138
MÜLLER Luciana 
1977
Lauf mit Markus 01:01:12.54 
654
 
14
 
516
SCHÄFER Nick 
2002
Richard-Ludwig-Gymnasium Hohenbaden 01:01:12.66 
655
 
47
 
517
MACK Sven 
1981
 01:01:14.35 
656
 
75
 
518
CHRISTOPH Müller 
1969
FC-Running 01:01:15.14 
657
 
48
 
519
DÖRING Martin 
1984
# Die Selbstläufer 01:01:16.64 
658
 
18
 
139
HARDERS Olivia 
1976
# Die Selbstläufer 01:01:16.81 
659
 
5
 
140
KLÖPFER Karen 
2000
SGKS 01:01:16.99 
660
 
10
 
141
FÖRSTER Annika 
1989
 01:01:17.97 
661
 
94
 
520
KIRCHNER Daniel 
1991
SocialHub 01:01:18.01 
662
 
95
 
521
PREIß David 
1995
 01:01:18.39 
663
 
7
 
142
RIEDL Franka 
2002
SGKS 01:01:19.48 
664
 
23
 
522
BOHN Hannes 
2001
Richard-Ludwig-Gymnasium Hohenbaden 01:01:19.74 
665
 
19
 
143
LINDNER-NESTLER Monika 
1978
Privatperson 01:01:21.02 
666
 
39
 
523
KOPKA Paul 
1964
 01:01:22.08 
667
 
23
 
524
VAN DER VALK Marc 
1956
AAC'61 Assen 01:01:22.16 
668
 
72
 
525
WERNER Jürgen 
1971
Bauunternehmung Reif 01:01:26.92 
669
 
49
 
526
SCHICKINGER Heiko 
1984
 01:01:27.65 
670
 
18
 
144
RADIMERSKY Annette 
1974
TV Haueneberstein 01:01:27.90 
671
 
17
 
145
HERHAUS Mirjam 
1980
 01:01:28.22 
672
 
40
 
527
FEIßT Michael 
1964
Heel GmbH 01:01:28.85 
673
 
41
 
528
HECK Günter 
1960
Bauunternehmung Reif 01:01:34.85 
674
 
31
 
146
KATZ Nora 
1992
 01:01:37.30 
675
 
76
 
529
SULNER Jörg 
1966
Heel GmbH 01:01:39.17 
676
 
4
 
530
SESHIRE Kannan 
1949
TC Blau Weiss Gagenau 01:01:49.13 
677
 
19
 
147
SCHÄFER Ulrike 
1971
LT Ettlingen 01:01:52.13 
678
 
18
 
148
LADANJI Dijana 
1980
BSC Glatfelter Gernsbach 01:01:52.65 
679
 
6
 
149
TAUSEND Noreen 
2001
SGKS 01:01:55.16 
680
 
50
 
531
HAUSMANN David 
1984
 01:01:57.52 
681
 
42
 
532
WURM Michael 
1961
BSC Glatfelter Gernsbach 01:01:58.70 
682
 
43
 
533
BRAUN Martin 
1962
 01:02:01.32 
683
 
21
 
150
FETTIG Ute 
1967
 01:02:03.20 
684
 
2
 
151
KRÄTSCHMER Monika 
1956
TV Gondelsheim 01:02:03.51 
685
 
44
 
534
BLECHSCHMIDT Martin 
1962
TV Gondelsheim 01:02:03.82 
686
 
51
 
535
KAMPL Matej 
1984
RS Ingenieure 01:02:04.57 
687
 
20
 
152
FIEDLER Nicole 
1971
Schulz FlexGroup 01:02:04.70 
688
 
19
 
153
JENNIFER Gehling 
1981
 01:02:05.05 
689
 
44
 
536
HORNUNG Markus 
1979
Heel GmbH 01:02:05.11 
690
 
77
 
537
DERNBACH Martin 
1967
 01:02:06.37 
691
 
24
 
538
KREBS Frank 
1957
 01:02:06.42 
692
 
78
 
539
LANGENBACHER Oliver 
1969
 01:02:06.42 
693
 
15
 
540
KOREN Bennet 
2002
Richard-Ludwig-Gymnasium Hohenbaden 01:02:07.32 
694
 
11
 
154
DEWALDT Lisa 
1988
 01:02:07.97 
695
 
79
 
541
MÜLLER Udo 
1967
TV Scherzheim 01:02:10.06 
696
 
16
 
542
HEIMANN Paul 
2003
 01:02:12.14 
697
 
45
 
543
VITALE Achim 
1963
 01:02:14.65 
698
 
20
 
155
FICHTER Silke 
1975
 01:02:15.65 
699
 
20
 
156
SCHÄFER Julia 
1983
 01:02:15.76 
700
 
21
 
157
MADELEINE Schneider 
1983
lohn-ag.de AG 01:02:17.00 
701
 
80
 
544
MUES Thomas 
1969
 01:02:20.18 
702
 
73
 
545
SCHMIDT Karsten 
1973
United Runners of Pfalz 01:02:22.03 
703
 
22
 
158
PELLETTIERI Donatella 
1982
Schöck 01:02:22.57 
704
 
21
 
159
KOCH Anja 
1975
Laufmädels and friends 01:02:23.24 
705
 
17
 
546
B. Justus 
2002
Kinder und Jugendheim Baden-Baden 01:02:27.70 
706
 
74
 
547
HEIMANN Robert 
1973
 01:02:31.62 
707
 
22
 
160
HARTL Nadine 
1976
Isifit 01:02:32.12 
708
 
96
 
548
SCH. Julian 
1993
Kinder und Jugendheim Baden-Baden 01:02:32.35 
709
 
22
 
161
DESCHNER Heike 
1969
Volksbank Bühl Never give up Team 01:02:33.00 
710
 
45
 
549
TWELLAAR Jochen 
1978
 01:02:35.01 
711
 
46
 
550
REIß Pasquale 
1979
Heel GmbH 01:02:39.16 
712
 
23
 
162
GERSTENBERGER Ina 
1968
 01:02:44.43 
713
 
32
 
163
GAUMET Fabienne 
1999
Steinweg family 01:02:46.98 
714
 
5
 
551
LINK Rudi 
1947
Breitensport Sinzheim e.V. 01:02:51.09 
715
 
12
 
164
MARTIN Lara 
1988
RSB 01:02:54.38 
716
 
24
 
165
KECK Elke 
1967
 01:02:56.71 
717
 
46
 
552
BAUSCH Michael 
1962
DJK Achern 01:02:57.35 
718
 
67
 
553
BÖCKLER Martin 
1986
Team Schaeffler 01:03:00.31 
719
 
7
 
166
HORN Janina 
2000
SGKS 01:03:00.35 
720
 
33
 
167
SCHÄFER Greta 
1997
 01:03:01.03 
721
 
25
 
554
HUBER Michael 
1957
 01:03:03.05 
722
 
47
 
555
SCHMITT Andreas 
1975
Bauunternehmung Reif 01:03:03.69 
723
 
21
 
168
ROEGELE Angelika 
1973
 01:03:05.01 
724
 
14
 
169
SCHMALBACH Gudrun 
1962
TV Haueneberstein 01:03:05.48 
725
 
22
 
170
MAIER Anja 
1972
Kurvenreich/Skiclub Iburg 01:03:05.82 
726
 
52
 
556
RYKAART Jan 
1983
LS telcom 01:03:08.68 
727
 
15
 
171
WITZIG Ingrid 
1960
 01:03:08.88 
728
 
15
 
557
BICKELMANN Georg 
1952
 01:03:09.61 
729
 
75
 
558
GERBER Lothar 
1972
 01:03:11.51 
730
 
16
 
172
COSTA Alexandra 
1962
 01:03:12.45 
731
 
81
 
559
KELLER Jürgen 
1969
Firma Bauer Heizung Sanitär Klimatechnik GmbH 01:03:15.35 
732
 
8
 
173
BÜRGER Zoe 
2001
SGKS 01:03:19.44 
733
 
8
 
174
KAUFMANN Nadja 
2002
SGKS 01:03:19.57 
734
 
76
 
560
NEUBERT Rüdiger 
1974
 01:03:20.90 
735
 
47
 
561
BENICKE Lutz 
1960
Städtepartnerschaftsverein Baden-Baden e.V. 01:03:21.35 
736
 
34
 
175
HOMBERG Saskia 
1991
Heel GmbH 01:03:22.43 
737
 
35
 
176
BAMBERGER Johanna 
1996
Infinity loop 01:03:24.66 
738
 
82
 
562
SIMEON Rainer 
1967
Richard-Wagner-Gymnasium Baden-Baden 01:03:25.90 
739
 
23
 
177
GORKE Beatriz 
1976
Praxis Dr.BEschnidt 01:03:26.46 
740
 
25
 
178
MOHR Jeannette 
1969
 01:03:27.33 
741
 
23
 
179
ZEMBRUSKI Caroline 
1983
Brunner Group, Rheinau 01:03:28.96 
742
 
48
 
563
SPÄTH Holger 
1975
Die Pflege-Flitzer 01:03:30.61 
743
 
83
 
564
SCHLAGER Dietmar 
1966
Mitternachtsläufer Bischweier e.V. 01:03:36.70 
744
 
48
 
565
HAGEL Wolfgang 
1960
SWR-Sportclub Baden-Baden 01:03:41.13 
745
 
49
 
566
LUTY Nikolaj 
1961
 01:03:42.07 
746
 
77
 
567
BONKOSCH Waldemar 
1971
 01:03:42.89 
747
 
84
 
568
LAITKO Markus 
1965
Bauunternehmung Reif 01:03:43.09 
748
 
26
 
180
RÖLL Petra 
1969
 01:03:43.32 
749
 
17
 
181
JAHN Andrea 
1961
 01:03:46.38 
750
 
85
 
569
MARTIN Jens 
1968
Ski- und Snowboardschule Sinzheim 01:03:48.79 
751
 
86
 
570
GOLDBACH Matthias 
1965
 01:03:49.30 
752
 
53
 
571
REITER Markus 
1981
ARTUS GRUPPE / Friedrich Ganz Versicherungsmakler GmbH 01:03:50.17 
753
 
97
 
572
LEMMER Pascal 
1992
MAD PRIDE 01:03:50.53 
754
 
24
 
182
DEGNER Anna 
1981
- 01:03:50.61 
755
 
98
 
573
BAUMGÄRTNER Lucas 
1999
 01:03:51.72 
756
 
5
 
183
METZNER Annelie 
1953
Turnerbund Gaggenau 01:03:53.55 
757
 
78
 
574
CHRISTOPH Schreiber 
1973
Stadt Baden-Baden 01:03:56.99 
758
 
54
 
575
KUNTZSCH Marcel 
1982
 01:03:57.93 
759
 
24
 
184
KÖNIG Lesya 
1975
 01:03:57.94 
760
 
13
 
185
TOEPFER Marion 
1988
Laufmädels and friends 01:03:58.08 
761
 
55
 
576
RAU Eike 
1981
OKK e.V. 01:03:58.51 
762
 
87
 
577
GEITHE Oliver 
1969
Team Zehnder 01:04:04.53 
763
 
99
 
578
TRIBULL Sven 
1990
HLX Touristik GmbH 01:04:04.88 
764
 
68
 
579
OTT Thomas 
1987
 01:04:07.88 
765
 
50
 
580
LYHR Markus 
1963
 01:04:09.01 
766
 
56
 
581
MARCHESAN ALMEIDA Gabriel 
1982
Harman 01:04:10.18 
767
 
79
 
582
SCHAPER Jens 
1970
 01:04:11.25 
768
 
88
 
583
SANDGATHE Torsten 
1969
Heel GmbH 01:04:13.85 
769
 
80
 
584
CURCIO Vincenzo 
1973
 01:04:18.78 
770
 
23
 
186
BERTSCH Elke 
1971
 01:04:20.44 
771
 
16
 
585
KÖPPEL Karl-Heinz 
1952
 01:04:22.95 
772
 
51
 
586
HAASER Markus 
1963
 01:04:25.82 
773
 
27
 
187
MÜLLER Sandra 
1968
TV Scherzheim 01:04:26.14 
774
 
36
 
188
GIERINGER Sina 
1996
 01:04:27.80 
775
 
100
 
587
KAYA Ilker 
1998
 01:04:28.19 
776
 
101
 
588
HINDERBERGER Patrick 
1991
 01:04:28.26 
777
 
69
 
589
ZWINGERT Malte 
1989
# Die Selbstläufer 01:04:28.65 
778
 
25
 
189
POLLAK Nadine 
1977
SC-Lauf 01:04:30.97 
779
 
89
 
590
KARIMI Sasan 
1969
SC-Lauf 01:04:31.07 
780
 
25
 
190
RÖßLER Annette 
1982
 01:04:32.23 
781
 
26
 
191
MECKEL Katrin 
1976
Heel GmbH 01:04:32.85 
782
 
49
 
591
HIGEL Markus 
1975
TV Kappelrodeck 01:04:32.88 
783
 
37
 
192
ROSENBOHM Janina 
1993
HLX Touristik GmbH 01:04:34.25 
784
 
52
 
592
WOLF Ralf 
1961
 01:04:36.39 
785
 
38
 
193
BOLD Franziska 
1998
 01:04:36.53 
786
 
90
 
593
GAUMET Harry 
1968
Steinweg family 01:04:38.20 
787
 
9
 
194
GREß Laura 
2001
RSB 01:04:40.42 
788
 
24
 
195
BOLIDUM Dolores 
1973
 01:04:41.10 
789
 
53
 
594
LINSENMANN Christoph 
1964
TV Kuppenheim 01:04:44.15 
790
 
14
 
196
MERTZ Martina 
1989
Die Pflege-Flitzer 01:04:44.25 
791
 
28
 
197
WALZ Susanne 
1965
TV Kuppenheim 01:04:46.28 
792
 
25
 
198
VON THADEN/ Ramona 
1974
 01:04:47.39 
793
 
26
 
199
SCHUPPAN Linda 
1980
 01:04:47.58 
794
 
27
 
200
ELIE Delphine 
1977
OH MORSBRONN 01:04:51.69 
795
 
10
 
201
OTT Cosma-Alisha 
2001
SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 01:04:51.80 
796
 
91
 
595
GERVASIO Frank 
1968
OH MORSBRONN 01:04:52.17 
797
 
81
 
596
BOLIDUM Serge 
1971
 01:04:54.04 
798
 
11
 
202
HÖHNE Karla 
2000
SGKS 01:04:56.74 
799
 
70
 
597
WECK Johannes 
1988
 01:04:58.86 
800
 
28
 
203
METALLO Carmen 
1977
 01:04:59.68 
801
 
29
 
204
KÖLMEL Gabriele 
1967
SWR-Sportclub Baden-Baden 01:05:00.16 
802
 
50
 
598
TROPF Alexander 
1977
 01:05:06.74 
803
 
3
 
205
KLIER Elke 
1958
 01:05:10.96 
804
 
102
 
599
GERNGROß Kevin 
1991
Hofmann GmbH, Rastatt 01:05:11.96 
805
 
29
 
206
FAULHABER Simone 
1979
L-RoG 01:05:12.95 
806
 
18
 
600
LEUTNER Luca 
2002
Richard-Ludwig-Gymnasium Hohenbaden 01:05:15.40 
807
 
15
 
207
ENGEL Stephanie 
1987
 01:05:16.62 
808
 
9
 
208
ULRICH Alina 
2002
Lauf mit Markus 01:05:17.76 
809
 
82
 
601
SATOR Marc 
1971
Gymnasium Hohenbaden 01:05:17.97 
810
 
92
 
602
MARQUARDSEN Thorsten 
1968
Roadrunner KA 01:05:18.98 
811
 
7
 
603
MOZINGO Elias 
2005
Ferrari-Schnecken 01:05:21.52 
812
 
27
 
209
MARTIGNY Christina 
1983
Heel GmbH 01:05:22.43 
813
 
103
 
604
TROSS Daniel 
1999
Heel GmbH 01:05:24.63 
814
 
30
 
210
ULRICH Alexandra 
1965
Lauf mit Markus 01:05:28.93 
815
 
30
 
211
BENDER Nadine 
1978
TV Haueneberstein 01:05:31.82 
816
 
28
 
212
SCHMIEDER Sabine 
1981
 01:05:31.93 
817
 
6
 
213
JOBST Monika 
1952
TV Haueneberstein 01:05:37.64 
818
 
7
 
214
KRÄMER Angela 
1950
Karlsruniversity 01:05:39.34 
819
 
93
 
605
PFEFFER Harald 
1965
SCL Heel Baden-Baden 01:05:43.07 
820
 
16
 
215
WINGERT Sarah 
1986
 01:05:43.11 
821
 
39
 
216
BÖNTE Anna 
1999
SGKS 01:06:03.35 
822
 
51
 
606
GEIGER Markus 
1975
basi 01:06:03.80 
823
 
40
 
217
OSER Laura 
1993
SGKS 01:06:16.48 
824
 
41
 
218
BONI Anna-Lucia 
1992
SGKS 01:06:16.60 
825
 
42
 
219
GERSPACH Kathrin 
1998
SGKS 01:06:16.63 
826
 
43
 
220
DROLL Nathalie 
1996
SGKS 01:06:16.93 
827
 
104
 
607
NETZ Maxim 
1993
Immobilien Regional AG 01:06:16.98 
828
 
71
 
608
LIEBOLD Steffen 
1986
 01:06:17.53 
829
 
94
 
609
GROßMANN Martin 
1965
Die Läufer 01:06:18.52 
830
 
6
 
610
DR.BIEWENER Hans-Ullrich 
1949
SCL-Heel 01:06:21.78 
831
 
24
 
611
HATZENBÜHLER Kevin 
2000
RSB 01:06:22.86 
832
 
10
 
221
WINDBIEL Leonie 
2003
 01:06:23.82 
833
 
26
 
222
THOME Sita 
1974
 01:06:24.65 
834
 
11
 
223
FREIBERG Paula 
2003
TSG Blankenloch 01:06:25.89 
835
 
31
 
224
SCHINDLER Karin 
1977
L-RoG 01:06:26.85 
836
 
83
 
612
NEUMAIER Dirk 
1971
Hauraton 01:06:29.35 
837
 
17
 
225
MÜLLER Josselyne 
1985
Kuppenheim 01:06:30.04 
838
 
95
 
613
MÜLLER Peter 
1967
Kuppenheim 01:06:30.25 
839
 
3
 
614
SPEIERER Manfred 
1939
SWR Sportclub 01:06:30.34 
840
 
84
 
615
HUBER Matthias 
1974
Heel GmbH 01:06:30.52 
841
 
17
 
616
SCHWAIGER Richy 
1951
TV Gondelsheim 01:06:31.29 
843
 
12
 
226
BAER Felicitas 
2000
 01:06:31.69 
842
 
26
 
617
BAER Bernhard 
1958
 01:06:31.69 
844
 
27
 
227
HERRMANN Iva 
1974
 01:06:32.57 
845
 
28
 
228
RÖTHE Andrea 
1971
SCL Heel Baden-Baden 01:06:32.65 
846
 
105
 
618
HÖFLICH Stefan 
1995
Höflich runners 01:06:32.69 
847
 
29
 
229
CRIVOI Iulia Andreea 
1974
SG Stern Gaggenau 01:06:40.21 
848
 
18
 
230
BITA Valentina 
1988
Vier und ein Keks 01:06:42.68 
849
 
44
 
231
TERRANOVA Milena 
1992
Team Personal 1 01:06:43.03 
850
 
30
 
232
HAHN Annette 
1970
Volksbank Bühl Never give up Team 01:06:46.41 
851
 
19
 
233
KÜHN Katharina 
1988
 01:06:48.53 
852
 
54
 
619
GUTH Karl Friedrich 
1960
Heel GmbH 01:06:48.66 
853
 
55
 
620
LANGE Frank 
1962
Kinzigstrandläufer 01:06:50.28 
854
 
56
 
621
NABAR Vidyesh 
1964
 01:06:51.20 
855
 
45
 
234
BRAUN Nathalie 
1991
Heel GmbH 01:06:51.43 
856
 
85
 
622
GÜNTER Jörg 
1974
Heel POS 01:06:55.01 
857
 
18
 
235
LANG Elke 
1963
 01:07:01.39 
858
 
72
 
623
JANITSCHEK Michael 
1987
 01:07:07.72 
859
 
31
 
236
LINDER Birgit 
1968
Mitternachtsläufer Bischweier 01:07:11.40 
860
 
86
 
624
LINDER Jochen 
1970
Mitternachtsläufer Bischweier 01:07:11.64 
861
 
106
 
625
PANSZAK Mateusz 
1994
FC-Running 01:07:15.54 
862
 
32
 
237
BURKART Petra 
1969
Lauf mit Markus 01:07:18.01 
863
 
73
 
626
INHOFER Andreas 
1988
LS telcom 01:07:18.17 
864
 
57
 
627
STRAUB Bernd