Lauf für mehr Zeit 2018 am: 09.09.18
Veranstalter: Lauf für mehr Zeit

 
1 Km Schülerlauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
DÖRFLINGER Phil 
2007
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 6d 00:03:49.84 
2
 
2
 
2
GRAVALOS Francisco 
2008
 00:03:52.46 
3
 
3
 
3
GOWIN Emmanuel 
2007
 00:03:55.29 
4
 
4
 
4
GOWIN Prince 
2007
Rodermark mtv 00:03:59.33 
5
 
5
 
5
GALAHN Silas 
2007
 00:04:02.35 
6
 
6
 
6
PÜRZER Johannes 
2007
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:04:02.43 
7
 
1
 
1
PAWLIK Julia 
2006
Musterschule 00:04:03.19 
8
 
1
 
2
PONNDORF Finja 
2007
Musterschule 00:04:03.34 
9
 
1
 
7
BIRDAN Ernest 
2006
 00:04:05.14 
10
 
7
 
8
GEORGIEV Julian 
2008
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 4a 00:04:06.32 
11
 
8
 
9
JOOST Lior 
2007
Heinrich-von-Gagern-Gymnasium 00:04:07.86 
12
 
2
 
10
WIEDER Felix 
2006
Musterschule 00:04:10.29 
13
 
9
 
11
DOSSCHE Emil 
2008
ESF 00:04:14.12 
14
 
2
 
3
VOGGEL Lucy 
2006
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 7d 00:04:14.97 
15
 
1
 
4
BROUM Soumia 
2009
Musterschule 00:04:16.74 
16
 
10
 
12
VOGGEL Valentin 
2008
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 5d 00:04:21.00 
17
 
2
 
5
MASHIDA Mikoto 
2008
Team Mashida 00:04:21.92 
18
 
1
 
13
MASHIDA Tsukasa 
2010
Team Mashida 00:04:22.12 
19
 
11
 
14
GRZYBOWSKI Alexander 
2007
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 5d 00:04:22.73 
20
 
2
 
15
KULCSAR Lehel 
2009
 00:04:23.70 
21
 
12
 
16
EDZAVE Zamiel 
2008
 00:04:24.68 
22
 
3
 
6
BIESENBERGER Marlene 
2007
 00:04:25.99 
23
 
3
 
17
HEINE Manou 
2006
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 6d 00:04:26.96 
24
 
4
 
18
HENNES Hugo 
2005
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 7f 00:04:29.84 
25
 
4
 
7
MCDONALD Laurena Sophia 
2007
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 6f 00:04:31.58 
26
 
13
 
19
EXENBERGER Paul 
2007
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 6b 00:04:32.93 
27
 
5
 
8
KULCSAR Kinga 
2007
 00:04:32.93 
28
 
3
 
20
RABER Marlon 
2010
 00:04:36.40 
29
 
6
 
9
YADEGARDJAM Carla 
2008
 00:04:37.15 
30
 
14
 
21
CANU Luca 
2008
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 00:04:37.37 
31
 
7
 
10
HATTON Amelie 
2007
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 00:04:38.30 
32
 
4
 
22
PAVLACIC Alen 
2010
 00:04:39.04 
33
 
8
 
11
HANISCH Clara 
2008
Musterschule 00:04:39.57 
34
 
9
 
12
MIRCHANANNNNDANI Lea Sophie 
2007
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 6c 00:04:39.68 
35
 
15
 
23
BUCKLEY Julian 
2007
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 5 00:04:41.65 
36
 
5
 
24
MAXINIVC Alexandro 
2010
- 00:04:42.47 
37
 
1
 
25
STREICH Len 
2011
 00:04:42.97 
38
 
16
 
26
GIEßBRECHT Raphael 
2008
Heinrich-von-Gagern-Gymnasium 00:04:43.76 
39
 
17
 
27
WÖRSDÖRFER Samuel 
2008
Musterschule 00:04:45.21 
40
 
18
 
28
NEUHAUS Rufus 
2008
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 5c 00:04:45.44 
41
 
19
 
29
JÖRGES Justus 
2007
Heinrich-von-Gagern-Gymnasium 00:04:47.21 
42
 
10
 
13
RICHTER Helene 
2007
Kinderklinik, Universitätsklinikum Frankfurt 00:04:47.25 
43
 
20
 
30
HAENSEL Vincent 
2007
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 5c 00:04:47.65 
44
 
5
 
31
SOHNS Leon 
2006
Standard Chartered Bank 00:04:47.99 
45
 
6
 
32
HÜLLENHAGEN Lennart 
2009
Georg-Büchner-Schule FFM 00:04:48.92 
46
 
7
 
33
STAHLENBERG Mael 
2009
- 00:04:50.16 
47
 
8
 
34
DOSSCHE Moritz 
2010
ESF 00:04:50.37 
48
 
11
 
14
FROBENIUS Charlotte 
2007
 00:04:51.42 
49
 
21
 
35
RABEL Tim Jakob 
2008
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 5f 00:04:51.64 
50
 
6
 
36
ROCCIOLETTI Federico 
2006
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 6f 00:04:52.02 
51
 
12
 
15
DÜKER Lotte 
2007
Musterschule 00:04:52.12 
52
 
7
 
37
LACOUR TIM 
2005
Merianschule 3D 00:04:53.66 
53
 
22
 
38
BRACHER Florian 
2008
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 5f 00:04:54.42 
54
 
9
 
39
YADEGARDJAM Nicolas 
2010
 00:04:55.06 
55
 
23
 
40
SCHNEIDER Janis 
2007
Heinrich-von-Gagern-Gymnasium 00:04:55.29 
56
 
2
 
16
MALSY Mathilda 
2009
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 00:04:55.76 
57
 
24
 
41
SICHTER Fritz 
2008
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 5a 00:04:56.13 
58
 
3
 
17
SCHOLL Luise 
2009
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 00:04:56.63 
59
 
13
 
18
MAUTHE Lena 
2008
Musterschule 00:04:56.69 
60
 
25
 
42
HEINRICH Luca 
2008
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 4a 00:04:57.79 
61
 
4
 
19
TOBIN Lilli Grace 
2010
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 3b 00:04:59.26 
62
 
26
 
43
ARNDT Daniel 
2007
Sport Freunde Ostheim 00:05:00.37 
63
 
10
 
44
MAAß Constantin 
2009
 00:05:00.55 
64
 
14
 
20
OLENICH Alessia 
2008
Ziehenschule Frankfurt 00:05:00.55 
65
 
2
 
45
BOURGEON Ole 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 2b 00:05:01.14 
66
 
11
 
46
LUKOVIC Nikola 
2010
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 00:05:01.75 
67
 
5
 
21
EGBERS Annie 
2010
Heinrich-von-Gagern-Gymnasium 00:05:01.99 
68
 
27
 
47
SPECHT Noah 
2008
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 4a 00:05:02.20 
69
 
12
 
48
HOPPE Robert 
2009
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 4b 00:05:03.03 
70
 
15
 
22
SCHMITT Theresa 
2007
Heinrich-von-Gagern-Gymnasium 00:05:03.53 
71
 
6
 
23
SOHNS Lotta 
2009
Standard Chartered Bank 00:05:03.73 
72
 
16
 
24
CEVIKOL Eda 
2007
Heinrich-von-Gagern-Gymnasium 00:05:03.77 
73
 
7
 
25
UHLIG Helen 
2010
Kinderklinik, Universitätsklinikum Frankfurt 00:05:04.01 
74
 
8
 
26
RICHTER Clara 
2009
Kinderklinik, Universitätsklinikum Frankfurt 00:05:04.38 
75
 
28
 
49
WALIZADEH Bijan 
2007
Musterschule 00:05:04.43 
76
 
9
 
27
JÜRGENS Sophie 
2009
Anna-Schmidt-Schule M5 00:05:04.71 
77
 
17
 
28
DREßLER Vianne 
2008
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 5d 00:05:05.27 
78
 
3
 
50
KLANK Ken 
2011
 00:05:05.66 
79
 
8
 
51
STIER Maximilian 
2005
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 8e 00:05:06.08 
80
 
3
 
29
GRUBER Eva 
2006
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 7f 00:05:06.10 
81
 
4
 
30
GRABELLUS Anna 
2006
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 00:05:06.81 
82
 
29
 
52
GLOCK Luca 
2007
BVZ GmbH Pädagogik läuft 00:05:06.90 
83
 
30
 
53
GARTNER Leonhard 
2008
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 00:05:07.09 
84
 
31
 
54
ZAJAC Jan 
2007
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 6B 00:05:07.31 
85
 
9
 
55
BINKLEY Richard 
2005
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 1a 00:05:07.49 
86
 
18
 
31
MEWS Najuma 
2007
Musterschule 00:05:09.03 
87
 
4
 
56
RICHTER Klaus 
2011
 00:05:09.42 
88
 
13
 
57
ZÖLLNER Oskar 
2009
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 4a 00:05:10.80 
89
 
14
 
58
ZAJAC Jakub 
2009
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 3B 00:05:11.44 
90
 
19
 
32
SCHNEIDER Liv 
2007
Musterschule 00:05:11.50 
91
 
15
 
59
HOPPE Felix 
2009
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 4a 00:05:12.03 
92
 
16
 
60
BRANDAU Nick 
2009
Peak Personal Training 00:05:12.85 
93
 
17
 
61
KNOLL Leonard 
2010
Anna-Schmidt-Schule M1 00:05:13.98 
94
 
10
 
33
GRUNER Lara 
2010
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 2b 00:05:14.80 
95
 
20
 
34
SMITH SOPHIE 
2007
 00:05:15.29 
96
 
18
 
62
LORENCZIK Lucas 
2009
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 00:05:16.41 
97
 
10
 
63
SCHWEICKHARDT Valentin 
2005
 00:05:16.43 
98
 
19
 
64
SCHULTHEIB Jaron Elias 
2010
- 00:05:17.98 
99
 
5
 
65
SCHRAMEIER Frederick 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 2c 00:05:18.38 
100
 
11
 
35
JERKIC Nikola 
2009
Kinderklinik, Universitätsklinikum Frankfurt 00:05:18.44 
101
 
21
 
36
KÖNIG Isabella 
2007
 00:05:20.05 
102
 
5
 
37
DIEHL Nadine 
2005
 00:05:20.52 
103
 
20
 
66
SCHULZ Henry 
2010
Anna-Schmidt-Schule M3 00:05:20.98 
104
 
32
 
67
DIEHL Florian 
2007
 00:05:21.15 
105
 
33
 
68
RUPPERT Fabian 
2007
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 00:05:21.75 
106
 
22
 
38
BALZER Kayra 
2008
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 00:05:22.24 
107
 
34
 
69
PFOHL Jan 
2007
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 6b 00:05:22.86 
108
 
23
 
39
ORTMANN Claire 
2008
Anna-Schmidt-Schule (ex 4c) ehemalige Klasse 4c 00:05:23.03 
109
 
24
 
40
KRAFT Greta 
2008
Heinrich-von-Gagern-Gymnasium 00:05:23.10 
110
 
6
 
41
STAHL Kim Viktoria 
2005
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 7f 00:05:23.16 
111
 
21
 
70
BENNEWITZ Anton 
2009
Anna-Schmidt-Schule M3 00:05:23.18 
112
 
12
 
42
MICHELS Manon 
2009
LG Eder 00:05:23.40 
113
 
7
 
43
WALBAUM Jeannine 
2006
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 7d 00:05:23.83 
114
 
22
 
71
RICHTER Paul 
2010
 00:05:23.90 
115
 
23
 
72
SIPPEL Karl 
2010
Heinrich-von-Gagern-Gymnasium 00:05:24.20 
116
 
35
 
73
SPANIER David 
2007
Heinrich-von-Gagern-Gymnasium 00:05:25.75 
117
 
25
 
44
KUHNER Zoé 
2008
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 5a 00:05:26.00 
118
 
26
 
45
ALAMRI Olivia 
2008
Heinrich-von-Gagern-Gymnasium 00:05:26.64 
119
 
8
 
46
ORTMANN Helen 
2006
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 7f 00:05:26.73 
120
 
6
 
74
SANCHEZ DE MOYA WEINEFELT Amaro 
2011
 00:05:27.13 
121
 
7
 
75
TRATZKI Benno 
2011
 00:05:27.18 
122
 
9
 
47
SCHROEDER Maja 
2006
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 7d 00:05:27.41 
123
 
27
 
48
WALK Alina 
2007
Musterschule 00:05:27.91 
124
 
13
 
49
KAUTZMANN Flora 
2010
Hornbach 00:05:29.54 
125
 
11
 
76
TEIGELER Theo 
2006
Heinrich-von-Gagern-Gymnasium 00:05:29.83 
126
 
24
 
77
KALININ Denis 
2009
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 4b 00:05:30.19 
127
 
28
 
50
ALAMRI Sophia 
2008
Heinrich-von-Gagern-Gymnasium 00:05:30.49 
128
 
29
 
51
TRATZKI Kasja 
2007
 00:05:30.82 
129
 
8
 
78
NILWARN Shaurya 
2011
 00:05:32.66 
130
 
14
 
52
SCHOLL SOPHIE 
2009
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 00:05:32.80 
131
 
9
 
79
REUTER Aidan 
2011
Standard Chartered Bank 00:05:33.31 
132
 
30
 
53
CONDRIC Ana 
2008
Heinrich-von-Gagern-Gymnasium 00:05:34.01 
133
 
31
 
54
JIANG Alex 
2008
Frankfurter Verein für soziale Heimstätte.de 00:05:35.07 
134
 
1
 
55
HANSEN Lea 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 2b 00:05:35.41 
135
 
25
 
80
KIRSCHNER Bennet 
2010
 00:05:35.61 
136
 
26
 
81
WESSLIN Erik 
2010
TSG Ober-Eschbach 00:05:35.69 
137
 
2
 
56
SUN Mira 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 1a 00:05:36.23 
138
 
36
 
82
NASSIMI Adrian 
2007
 00:05:36.27 
139
 
27
 
83
HEINE Oscar Alexander 
2009
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 3b 00:05:36.35 
140
 
3
 
57
BUCKLEY Lavinia 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 2a 00:05:36.42 
141
 
4
 
58
SEIBOLD Clara 
2011
 00:05:36.55 
142
 
32
 
59
OHRDORF Viktoria 
2008
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 00:05:37.13 
143
 
10
 
84
SCHACHT Constantin 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 2a 00:05:37.22 
144
 
28
 
85
SEYDA Theo 
2010
Hornbach 00:05:37.96 
145
 
5
 
60
SPEIDEL Lena 
2011
Familie Speidel 00:05:38.08 
146
 
33
 
61
RUSALOVSKI Dana 
2007
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 00:05:38.46 
147
 
6
 
62
BRANDT Amelie 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 2a 00:05:38.81 
148
 
37
 
86
EHRET Paul 
2007
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 00:05:38.86 
149
 
34
 
63
KNOLL Sophie Charlotte 
2008
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 5e 00:05:38.96 
150
 
15
 
64
ROYAL Natalie 
2010
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 3a 00:05:39.04 
151
 
16
 
65
KLINGENBERG Nina 
2009
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 3b 00:05:39.42 
152
 
10
 
66
ARNDT Viktoria 
2005
TV Windecken 00:05:39.63 
153
 
17
 
67
MENZER Helene 
2009
Hornbach 00:05:40.08 
154
 
7
 
68
SANDER Paula 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 2b 00:05:40.09 
155
 
18
 
69
WOLLER Charlotte 
2010
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 3b 00:05:40.39 
156
 
19
 
70
GRABELLOS Greta 
2009
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 00:05:41.04 
157
 
11
 
71
BELDSNIJDER Thyra 
2006
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 00:05:41.85 
158
 
29
 
87
NÜNLIST Paul 
2010
Merianschule 3D 00:05:42.87 
159
 
11
 
88
RODRIGUEZ ZAMANILLO Mateo 
2012
Anna-Schmidt-Schule Kinderhaus 00:05:43.49 
160
 
12
 
72
SCHULTHEIß Aviva 
2006
- 00:05:45.84 
161
 
12
 
89
KLINGENBERG Georg 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 1b 00:05:46.04 
162
 
20
 
73
SOUKUP Josephine 
2010
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 3a 00:05:46.42 
163
 
30
 
90
WEIDENBACH Samuel 
2009
GIZ 00:05:46.43 
164
 
8
 
74
WEYAND Carla 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 2a 00:05:46.53 
165
 
31
 
91
STEINHAUER Nicolas 
2010
LCH Hassloch 00:05:48.14 
166
 
38
 
92
SCHMITT Raphael 
2007
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 00:05:48.74 
167
 
32
 
93
SCHEICH Dominik 
2009
 00:05:48.80 
168
 
13
 
94
KARAMELSKI Philipp 
2012
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 00:05:49.34 
169
 
9
 
75
STREIBICH PERNIL MARIA 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 1b 00:05:49.87 
170
 
14
 
95
GEORGIEV Damian 
2012
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 1a 00:05:49.94 
171
 
10
 
76
SCHALLER Philippa 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 1b 00:05:49.98 
172
 
21
 
77
SCHNEIDER Lara 
2009
Kinderklinik, Universitätsklinikum Frankfurt 00:05:50.52 
173
 
33
 
96
WILCZEK Jan-Philipp 
2010
Anna-Schmidt-Schule M3 00:05:51.74 
174
 
22
 
78
MÜHLEISEN Gabriella 
2010
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 3b 00:05:52.09 
175
 
12
 
97
HELMER Jonah 
2006
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 6c 00:05:52.42 
176
 
23
 
79
WERNER Lilly Aki 
2009
 00:05:53.31 
177
 
34
 
98
KARSTEN Filip 
2010
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 3b 00:05:53.37 
178
 
35
 
99
MIRCHANDANI Moritz 
2009
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 6c 00:05:53.58 
179
 
36
 
100
HAUCH Ben 
2010
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 3b 00:05:54.04 
180
 
15
 
101
XI Lekang Luca 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 2b 00:05:55.27 
181
 
39
 
102
VANTELLINI Liam 
2008
Standard Chartered Bank 00:05:56.48 
182
 
35
 
80
STEIN Elisabeth 
2007
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 6b 00:05:57.49 
183
 
11
 
81
LICHT Anna 
2011
Promedipharm 00:05:57.93 
184
 
24
 
82
VERST Nayeli-Elouise 
2010
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 2C 00:05:58.34 
185
 
16
 
103
UHLIG Max 
2012
Kinderklinik, Universitätsklinikum Frankfurt 00:05:58.78 
186
 
12
 
83
RUSALOVSKI Zoe 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 00:05:59.46 
187
 
37
 
104
OHRDORF Henri 
2010
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 00:05:59.79 
188
 
36
 
84
BEHRENDT Lara 
2007
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 6b 00:06:01.05 
189
 
25
 
85
MALDENER Liz 
2009
Anna-Schmidt-Schule M2 00:06:02.19 
190
 
17
 
105
SCHÄFER Marvin 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 2c 00:06:02.79 
191
 
18
 
106
WU Edmund 
2011
 00:06:04.25 
192
 
13
 
86
WILHELMS Rike 
2012
Anna-Schmidt-Schule M3 00:06:04.90 
193
 
14
 
87
SIEFERT Ida 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 2a 00:06:05.35 
194
 
38
 
107
BEHRENDT Luis 
2010
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 2c 00:06:05.81 
195
 
1
 
108
WILHELMS Anouch 
1981
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 00:06:05.82 
196
 
26
 
88
HOPWOOD Emily 
2010
 00:06:06.13 
197
 
39
 
109
VALENCIA CASTELLANOS Juan Alexis 
2010
Frankfurter Verein für soziale Heimstätte.de 00:06:07.16 
198
 
40
 
110
ALSEINY Mohib 
2007
Frankfurter Verein für soziale Heimstätte.de 00:06:07.61 
199
 
27
 
89
SICRE BOSSI Sofia 
2009
Engelbert-Humperdinck-Schule 00:06:07.66 
200
 
28
 
90
SICRE BOSSI Emma 
2009
Engelbert-Humperdinck-Schule 00:06:07.84 
201
 
37
 
91
ALAMRI Amalia 
2008
Heinrich-von-Gagern-Gymnasium 00:06:08.21 
202
 
38
 
92
VALENCIA CASTELLANOS Sara Sofia 
2008
Frankfurter Verein für soziale Heimstätten.de 00:06:08.33 
203
 
29
 
93
HARMSEN Anouk 
2010
 00:06:08.39 
204
 
15
 
94
BARIC Emma 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 2a 00:06:08.46 
205
 
30
 
95
ANDREWS Leona 
2010
 00:06:08.84 
206
 
40
 
111
STACHOWICZ Silas 
2009
Stacho 00:06:08.96 
207
 
39
 
96
HÜLLENHAGEN Noelle 
2007
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 6c 00:06:10.27 
208
 
19
 
112
SCHNEIDER Felix 
2012
Kinderklinik, Universitätsklinikum Frankfurt 00:06:10.76 
209
 
20
 
113
EGGERT Liam 
2012
Lauf für mehr Zeit 00:06:11.02 
210
 
16
 
97
MAAß Antonia 
2011
 00:06:11.10 
211
 
31
 
98
SMITH Lilian 
2010
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 2b 00:06:12.19 
212
 
17
 
99
MOHR Klara 
2011
SV66 00:06:12.30 
213
 
21
 
114
SOUKUP Simon 
2012
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 1a 00:06:12.54 
214
 
32
 
100
GESSNER Marlene 
2010
 00:06:13.45 
215
 
18
 
101
NARCI Mathilda 
2012
Erasmus Schule 00:06:13.67 
216
 
33
 
102
SCHÖLER Josephine 
2010
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 3b 00:06:13.85 
217
 
22
 
115
JERKIC Maxime 
2012
Kinderklinik, Universitätsklinikum Frankfurt 00:06:15.92 
218
 
34
 
103
BLAHUDHA Rosalie 
2009
Heinrich-von-Gagern-Gymnasium 00:06:16.35 
219
 
40
 
104
COPPI Friederike 
2007
Heinrich-von-Gagern-Gymnasium 00:06:16.59 
220
 
41
 
105
HAUPT Charlotte 
2008
Musterschule 00:06:16.94 
221
 
19
 
106
LAUFHÜTTE Sanna Sophie 
2011
Hornbach 00:06:17.17 
222
 
20
 
107
LORENCZIK Melina 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 00:06:18.64 
223
 
35
 
108
YILA TIEGO Karmen 
2009
 00:06:19.44 
224
 
21
 
109
SENFT Rieke 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 2c 00:06:21.01 
226
 
22
 
111
NIEMEYER Emma 
2011
Ambulanter Kinder- und Jugendhospizdienst Frankfurt/Rhein-Main 00:06:21.30 
225
 
36
 
110
COPPI Franziska 
2010
Heinrich-von-Gagern-Gymnasium 00:06:21.30 
227
 
23
 
116
KINDNER Malte 
2012
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 00:06:22.36 
228
 
1
 
117
BUTTKEREIF Lutz 
1964
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 00:06:22.63 
229
 
37
 
112
BELDSNIJDER Alva 
2009
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 00:06:23.25 
230
 
42
 
113
YILA TIEGO Serena 
2007
 00:06:23.50 
231
 
41
 
118
BRÖCKER Noah 
2008
BVZ GmbH Pädagogik läuft 00:06:24.02 
232
 
38
 
114
SCHAMBERGER Anna 
2010
 00:06:24.27 
233
 
39
 
115
NARCI Sophia 
2010
Erasmus Schule 00:06:24.34 
234
 
42
 
119
MOUFANG Eric 
2008
GIZ 00:06:24.35 
235
 
23
 
116
BURHÖI Hanna 
2012
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 1b 00:06:24.99 
236
 
24
 
120
SCHAMBERGER Lorenz 
2012
 00:06:25.03 
237
 
25
 
121
SCHROEDER Pepe 
2012
 00:06:25.86 
238
 
43
 
117
SPANIER Jana 
2007
Heinrich-von-Gagern-Gymnasium 00:06:25.92 
239
 
40
 
118
GOIG Valentina 
2010
Heinrich-von-Gagern-Gymnasium 00:06:25.99 
240
 
13
 
119
VESELA Julie 
2006
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 7d 00:06:26.63 
241
 
43
 
122
SUZUKI Shuya 
2008
 00:06:26.87 
242
 
24
 
120
DENG Isabella 
2011
 00:06:26.91 
243
 
26
 
123
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Adrian 
2012
Anna-Schmidt-Schule M4 00:06:28.79 
244
 
27
 
124
BINKLEY Eddie 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 1a 00:06:29.67 
245
 
28
 
125
MALDENER Sam 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule M2 00:06:29.83 
246
 
41
 
121
SCHRADER Anna Valentina 
2010
Team Schrader 00:06:30.17 
247
 
42
 
122
MAGAI Rebecca 
2010
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 00:06:30.58 
248
 
25
 
123
RAAB Sophie 
2012
 00:06:30.75 
249
 
43
 
124
STAUDER Nala-Jolie 
2010
 00:06:31.10 
250
 
44
 
125
EHRET Hannah 
2010
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 3a 00:06:31.88 
251
 
44
 
126
GÖTZ Mia 
2007
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 5d 00:06:32.13 
252
 
2
 
126
PFEIFFER Christian 
1981
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 00:06:32.45 
253
 
29
 
127
JOST Ruben 
2012
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 00:06:32.68 
254
 
26
 
127
RAAB Leonie 
2012
 00:06:32.91 
255
 
45
 
128
PASCHKE Viola 
2009
 00:06:33.61 
256
 
46
 
129
MINGE Matilda 
2010
Viktoria-Luise-Schule 00:06:34.60 
257
 
41
 
128
PODOBNIK Maximilian 
2009
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 3b 00:06:34.69 
258
 
30
 
129
DELTCHEV Martin 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule M4 00:06:35.38 
259
 
47
 
130
TOMITA Sara 
2010
 00:06:35.59 
260
 
48
 
131
MARESCH Sophie 
2009
Anna-Schmist-Schule 3a 00:06:35.78 
261
 
27
 
132
ANDREWS Mia 
2012
 00:06:36.01 
262
 
28
 
133
MISHIMA Yume 
2011
 00:06:36.24 
263
 
29
 
134
MINGE Filippa 
2011
Viktoria-Luise-Schule 00:06:36.67 
264
 
30
 
135
APPEL Lina 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule M5 00:06:36.68 
265
 
31
 
136
ANTE Josephine 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 1a 00:06:36.93 
266
 
32
 
137
DÖRSCHEL Charlotte 
2012
Anna-Schmidt-Schule M4 00:06:38.22 
267
 
33
 
138
FEIDEN Ava 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule M4 00:06:38.36 
268
 
34
 
139
KRUCK Clara 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 2c 00:06:38.57 
269
 
49
 
140
GRUBER Caroline 
2010
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 2b 00:06:39.14 
270
 
50
 
141
HANDRUP Luisa 
2010
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 2b 00:06:39.48 
271
 
35
 
142
BAKER Martha 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 1B 00:06:39.51 
272
 
36
 
143
EZEOFOR Joy 
2012
 00:06:40.89 
273
 
51
 
144
DREßLER Marie 
2009
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 3b 00:06:41.84 
274
 
37
 
145
HÜLLENHAGEN Jonna 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 2c 00:06:42.05 
275
 
52
 
146
ANTE Henriette 
2010
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 3a 00:06:44.75 
276
 
42
 
130
EZEOFOR Kennedy 
2009
Frankfurter Verein für soziale Heimstätten.de 00:06:45.04 
277
 
38
 
147
ANTE Maxime 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 1b 00:06:45.88 
278
 
43
 
131
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Valeria 
2009
Anna-Schmidt-Schule M2 00:06:46.55 
279
 
31
 
132
WINZER Carl 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 1b 00:06:46.85 
280
 
53
 
148
BURHÖI Laura 
2010
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 3a 00:06:47.12 
281
 
44
 
133
BRACHET Arthur 
2008
Heinrich-von-Gagern-Gymnasium 00:06:47.89 
282
 
44
 
134
WEBER Collin-Luca 
2009
 00:06:47.94 
283
 
54
 
149
BULLE Rebecca 
2010
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 2c 00:06:51.84 
284
 
39
 
150
BIGATA DEARTH Carla 
2012
Kinderklinik, Universitätsklinikum Frankfurt 00:06:52.15 
285
 
40
 
151
SCHLICK Valentina 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 2c 00:06:52.70 
286
 
32
 
135
WOLLER Casimir 
2012
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 1b 00:06:52.77 
287
 
55
 
152
CELIA Staudemeyer 
2009
 00:06:52.82 
288
 
56
 
153
FALKE Lara Sophia 
2010
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 3b 00:06:53.21 
289
 
33
 
136
BEST Balduin 
2012
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 00:06:53.45 
290
 
41
 
154
GÖBEL Nele 
2011
Yllleeeaaaa! 00:06:53.71 
291
 
42
 
155
TRAFKOWSKI Mina 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 00:06:54.69 
292
 
34
 
137
SAHIN Bünyamin 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 1b 00:06:55.59 
293
 
43
 
156
WEIDENBACH Ida 
2012
GIZ 00:06:57.65 
294
 
44
 
157
WEBER Paulina Sophie 
2012
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 1b 00:06:58.14 
295
 
35
 
138
TISCHENDORF Nick 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 00:06:58.18 
296
 
45
 
158
KUHNER Lia 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 1a 00:06:58.65 
297
 
45
 
159
MACHAUER Natalie 
2008
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 5d 00:06:59.55 
298
 
36
 
139
OPPERMANN Simon 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 2a 00:06:59.65 
299
 
37
 
140
GEORGIEV Daniel 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 2b 00:07:00.81 
300
 
46
 
160
DI MAGGIO Giulia 
2011
U5 00:07:01.45 
301
 
1
 
161
LINDNER Nicole 
1967
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 00:07:02.46 
302
 
45
 
141
PUESCHEL Felix 
2010
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 2b 00:07:04.29 
303
 
47
 
162
MARESCH Clara 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 1a 00:07:04.74 
304
 
46
 
163
MALSY Lotte 
2007
Musterschule 00:07:05.15 
305
 
48
 
164
ASBE Liya 
2012
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 1a 00:07:05.39 
306
 
47
 
165
HERNANDEZ SPANGENBERG Ana 
2007
Heinrich-von-Gagern-Gymnasium 00:07:06.56 
307
 
48
 
166
EL ALFI Mona 
2008
Heinrich-von-Gagern-Gymnasium 00:07:07.00 
308
 
49
 
167
DELTCHEVA Kristin 
2008
Anna-Schmidt-Schule M4 00:07:09.74 
309
 
38
 
142
MORITZ Niclas 
2012
 00:07:10.13 
310
 
13
 
143
HILLEBRECHT Philipp 
2005
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 00:07:10.29 
311
 
57
 
168
CZERNY Mayla 
2009
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 3b 00:07:10.65 
312
 
49
 
169
LINA Winner 
2012
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 1a 00:07:13.04 
313
 
58
 
170
HALSTRICK Clara Hanna 
2010
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 3b 00:07:13.11 
314
 
59
 
171
BUSSEMER Aurelia Stella 
2009
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 3b 00:07:13.12 
315
 
46
 
144
PEREZ HERRNBRODT Adrian 
2010
 00:07:15.05 
316
 
39
 
145
REHM Erik 
2011
Merianschule 00:07:15.65 
317
 
40
 
146
PEREIRA ROSENBAUM Alexander 
2011
Merianschule 00:07:16.10 
318
 
47
 
147
JÜRGENS Julian 
2009
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 3b 00:07:18.12 
319
 
50
 
172
MACHAUER Sophie 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 5d 00:07:18.56 
320
 
48
 
148
HARTWIG Morice 
2010
 00:07:20.63 
321
 
41
 
149
JÜRGENS Jonas 
2012
Anna-Schmidt-Schule M2 00:07:21.14 
322
 
50
 
173
BLOHMER Lia Annesha 
2008
Merianschule 00:07:23.05 
323
 
60
 
174
JURKEWITZ Rahelle 
2009
Heinrich-von-Gagern-Gymnasium 00:07:24.37 
324
 
51
 
175
JURKEWITZ Seraphne 
2012
Heinrich-von-Gagern-Gymnasium 00:07:24.60 
325
 
51
 
176
PEREZ HERRNBRODT Gesine 
2008
 00:07:26.45 
326
 
49
 
150
CUNA Ayone Mikael 
2009
Frankfurter Verein für soziale Heimstätte.de 00:07:28.32 
327
 
61
 
177
KALDANIS Eleana 
2010
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 2b 00:07:30.38 
328
 
42
 
151
RILLO Miguel 
2012
Anna Schmidt Schule 00:07:32.15 
329
 
62
 
178
ASEMOTA Grace 
2009
Frankfurter Verein für soziale Heimstätten.de 00:07:34.09 
330
 
14
 
152
RAJESH Pranav Sthanumoorthy 
2006
Tata Consultancy Services 00:07:36.18 
331
 
52
 
179
BÜHLER Lara Marie 
2008
Praxis im Nordend 00:07:45.04 
332
 
14
 
180
PIRENTE Mariella 
2006
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 6c 00:07:48.47 
333
 
45
 
153
DU Wenting 
2007
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 6c 00:07:49.38 
334
 
63
 
181
WITZMANN Johanna 
2010
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 3a 00:08:10.62 
335
 
52
 
182
SCHAACK Soie Melissa 
2011
kein Verein 00:08:16.01 
 
10 Km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
ATANAW-AYELE Degen 
1996
LG ovag Friedberg-Fauerbach 00:31:07.48 
2
 
2
 
2
ABDELKABIR Zakoual-Aadel 
1990
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:31:15.57 
3
 
3
 
3
ABDU Sultan 
1998
2. G Eintracht Frankfurt 00:32:28.38 
4
 
1
 
4
SCHENK Niko 
1986
We run Frankfurt 00:33:59.39 
5
 
1
 
5
DOS SANTOS Antonio 
1976
- 00:34:22.99 
6
 
2
 
6
DUBROVSKYI Roman 
1985
Team Der Maler Wendel 00:34:26.05 
7
 
1
 
7
RÜCKERT Tibor 
1983
Sozpaed 00:34:30.21 
8
 
3
 
8
HERSCHRAUM Max 
1987
Liebig Schule 00:35:06.65 
9
 
4
 
9
MOCK Chris 
1987
We run Frankfurt 00:35:10.76 
10
 
5
 
10
ECK Alexander 
1985
Frankfurt 00:35:16.77 
11
 
4
 
11
SCHMITT Christian 
1990
Run Squad CGN 00:35:18.55 
12
 
6
 
12
DORN Marius 
1987
Frubiase Sport 00:35:23.44 
13
 
5
 
13
WIEFERIG Jan-Philip 
1992
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:35:29.31 
14
 
1
 
1
BERTSCH Kerstin 
1988
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:35:29.34 
15
 
2
 
14
KEESE Daniel 
1982
Spiridon 00:35:41.48 
16
 
6
 
15
MAHR Johannes 
1990
Laufwerk Würzburg 00:36:07.28 
17
 
7
 
16
GACKSTATTER Michael 
1990
- 00:36:12.51 
18
 
1
 
17
JÄGER Hans Dietmar 
1966
Musterschule 00:36:12.78 
19
 
1
 
2
HAUB Irina 
1978
DJK Flörsheim 00:36:30.08 
20
 
8
 
18
TEKLU ABRAHAM Anday 
1989
Frankfurter Verband 00:36:47.39 
21
 
7
 
19
HICK Johannes 
1984
 00:36:48.49 
22
 
8
 
20
PARNITZKE Jan 
1985
Krombacher 00:37:03.06 
23
 
1
 
21
MEINDERS Karsten 
1969
 00:37:05.99 
24
 
2
 
22
HÖLZER Dominik 
1975
Rocky Balboa Runner 00:37:14.18 
25
 
9
 
23
WEINSHEIMER Leopold 
1988
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:37:14.19 
26
 
9
 
24
BRÄHLER Tim 
1989
OCR Frankfurt 00:37:18.11 
27
 
3
 
25
MERZ Sebastian 
1980
Oberursel 00:37:29.04 
28
 
2
 
26
SCHUEPPENHAUER Uwe 
1972
Wiraus Frankfurt 00:37:29.38 
29
 
10
 
27
LAUTERWALD Johannes 
1997
Team GRÜN 00:37:29.52 
30
 
4
 
28
DI IASIO Nicola 
1982
ECB running section 00:37:30.26 
31
 
10
 
29
MATTHÄI Tobias 
1985
Team Matthai 00:37:34.29 
32
 
1
 
30
VETTER Tilbert 
1960
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:37:36.76 
33
 
11
 
31
KOROSA Aljosa 
1989
 00:37:44.22 
34
 
11
 
32
BERNER Julian 
1987
 00:37:49.16 
35
 
12
 
33
KIEWEL Steven 
1987
 00:37:56.07 
36
 
13
 
34
BRAMMERTZ Arne 
1984
running4charity e.V. 00:38:02.89 
37
 
14
 
35
LILLAZ Aurelien 
1986
 00:38:03.75 
38
 
15
 
36
RUTHER Olaf 
1988
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 00:38:17.90 
39
 
16
 
37
STEINEBREI Johannes 
1987
werunfrankfurt 00:38:18.31 
40
 
17
 
38
KIRSTEIN Sören 
1988
GIZ 00:38:27.34 
41
 
3
 
39
WEHNER Thomas 
1975
BSG Commerzbank 00:38:27.80 
42
 
1
 
3
GRANT Hannah 
1981
GIZ 00:38:31.43 
43
 
18
 
40
CMELINSKY Jirí 
1987
Hornbach 00:38:39.35 
44
 
4
 
41
WEINS Carsten 
1976
 00:38:51.46 
45
 
3
 
42
BIESENBERGER Florian 
1970
 00:38:53.54 
46
 
1
 
43
CALLUAUD Kome 
2001
 00:38:55.66 
47
 
2
 
44
WEISS Hugo 
2001
kein Verein 00:38:55.74 
48
 
1
 
4
BAUMGARTEN Miriam 
1972
 00:38:56.51 
49
 
5
 
45
STOCK Pascal 
1980
Deutsche Bank AG & DWS Investment GmbH 00:38:59.69 
50
 
3
 
46
BEHME Leonardo 
2002
Anna-Schmidt-Schule Q1 00:39:08.77 
51
 
19
 
47
BELLMANN  Wilken 
1987
Sunexpress 00:39:12.73 
52
 
5
 
48
THON Christian 
1976
GIZ 00:39:13.02 
53
 
12
 
49
KLEINKAUF Jens 
1995
Bundeswehr Kastellaun / Team Ultra Sports 00:39:14.36 
54
 
2
 
50
KRAEMER Achim 
1964
TV Kahl 00:39:16.20 
55
 
4
 
51
POLACZEK Alexander 
1973
 00:39:28.87 
56
 
3
 
52
RIEBURG Andreas 
1968
FVV 00:39:30.61 
57
 
6
 
53
GASTMANN Daniel 
1974
PhysioVit Flörsheim 00:39:34.19 
58
 
20
 
54
NOWAK Lukas 
1987
AR Frankfurt 00:39:44.71 
59
 
21
 
55
KÖNIG Lukas 
1985
EY Team 00:39:49.10 
60
 
2
 
56
HAUSMANN Jörg 
1960
VGF 00:39:49.43 
61
 
3
 
57
SCHWEIZER Gerald 
1961
SV Höslwang 00:39:49.90 
62
 
4
 
58
KRAFT Thilo 
1965
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:39:50.10 
63
 
13
 
59
KERN Dennis 
1998
 00:39:51.83 
64
 
5
 
60
WECKERMANN Bernd 
1965
 00:39:53.82 
65
 
6
 
61
SCHRÖTZ Christian 
1980
BSG Hanau 00:40:00.48 
66
 
14
 
62
DINTER Sebastian 
1995
Urban Runners Frankfurt 00:40:11.37 
67
 
7
 
63
REICHE Christian 
1981
DZ Bank Runners 00:40:18.89 
68
 
7
 
64
STEPHAN-WESSLIN Matthias 
1977
Bad Bad Homburg v.d.Höhe 00:40:19.88 
69
 
8
 
65
THOMPSON Jon 
1978
Darmstadt Frontrunners 00:40:36.13 
70
 
8
 
66
GEORGIEV Genadi 
1980
 00:40:37.51 
71
 
9
 
67
SCHOLZ André 
1974
Deutsche Bank AG 00:40:47.98 
72
 
4
 
68
MARKUS Lutz 
1963
Krombacher 00:40:48.70 
73
 
22
 
69
BORK David 
1988
marketPride Runners 2018 00:40:52.74 
74
 
15
 
70
ZAENKER Maximilian 
1990
 00:40:54.93 
75
 
1
 
5
REINHARDT Marie 
1991
 00:40:56.04 
76
 
2
 
6
STILLGER Nadine 
1979
 00:40:56.76 
77
 
16
 
71
WERNER Andreas 
1990
- 00:40:58.28 
78
 
10
 
72
SCHEITER Simon 
1977
 00:40:59.51 
79
 
23
 
73
BAIERL Oliver 
1984
 00:41:01.73 
80
 
17
 
74
HORST Julian 
1994
teamsolzer 00:41:02.96 
81
 
9
 
75
BENEN Thomas 
1983
OPTIFAST-Team Frankfurt 00:41:03.24 
82
 
2
 
7
SPIES Anne 
1986
Hornbach 00:41:03.58 
83
 
24
 
76
PETERS Johannes 
1986
 00:41:10.95 
84
 
18
 
77
GROßE-BECK Maximilian 
1989
 00:41:13.01 
85
 
10
 
78
DOETSCH Jakob 
1983
GIZ 00:41:16.95 
86
 
6
 
79
GRZANNA Marcus 
1968
 00:41:18.82 
87
 
1
 
8
GOMEZ-RUHLAND Marisa 
1958
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:41:23.67 
88
 
25
 
80
DIWISCHEK Maurice 
1988
 00:41:25.20 
89
 
19
 
81
SANZ-WAMPLER Jeronimo 
1995
BZH 00:41:27.58 
90
 
5
 
82
VOGEL Franz 
1963
 00:41:28.55 
91
 
11
 
83
RUPRECHT Benedikt 
1983
kein Verein 00:41:28.96 
92
 
26
 
84
BÖHLKE Nikolas 
1985
GIZ 00:41:29.89 
93
 
2
 
9
ALTMÜLLER Jascha 
1991
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:41:35.71 
94
 
3
 
10
SKORNA Ida 
1996
VfL Münster 00:41:41.88 
95
 
11
 
85
SIPKE Fabian 
1977
 00:41:42.44 
96
 
12
 
86
KÖNIGSTEDT Andreas 
1982
 00:41:45.75 
97
 
13
 
87
LANGER Philipp 
1982
BVZ GmbH Pädagogik läuft 00:41:47.62 
98
 
14
 
88
SAAM Uli 
1980
FVV 00:41:48.48 
99
 
15
 
89
TESEMA Alemu 
1979
Lebensräume 00:41:50.39 
100
 
20
 
90
CREMA Riccardo 
1992
 00:41:50.49 
101
 
12
 
91
REILAND Andreas 
1974
Gestört, aber GEIL ! 00:41:51.44 
102
 
21
 
92
BREUCKER Marcel 
1995
EY Team 00:41:52.17 
103
 
22
 
93
?Nummer #4524 
0
 00:41:55.61 
104
 
16
 
94
SCHÖTT Pablo 
1980
 00:41:58.51 
105
 
23
 
95
KNÖPPLER Josias 
1997
LTV Neukirchen 00:42:00.24 
106
 
6
 
96
BREYER Ralf 
1961
FVV 00:42:03.04 
107
 
1
 
97
HÜTTER Tim 
2000
 00:42:03.69 
108
 
13
 
98
GERBER Patrick 
1974
Urban Runners Frankfurt 00:42:15.94 
109
 
17
 
99
ZERNER Maurice 
1982
Liemieten 00:42:17.03 
110
 
24
 
100
KIEFER Erik 
1997
RUN TVN (TV Niederselters) 00:42:20.39 
111
 
3
 
11
OBRINGER Anne-Laure 
1984
 00:42:24.73 
112
 
27
 
101
DEMMERLING Johannes 
1988
 00:42:27.19 
113
 
28
 
102
KRAPPMANN Simon 
1984
Script Communications 00:42:29.47 
114
 
5
 
103
PENSE Dr. Till 
1972
Frankfurter Anwaltsverein 00:42:31.35 
115
 
18
 
104
LEISTER Michael 
1982
Rini Runners 00:42:33.58 
116
 
19
 
105
AUEL Bjoern 
1979
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 00:42:35.23 
117
 
14
 
106
SCHÜTTFORT Gundolf 
1976
Die Laufhelden 00:42:35.37 
118
 
29
 
107
WORM Michael 
1985
 00:42:38.05 
119
 
20
 
108
WELLER Carsten 
1983
 00:42:38.93 
120
 
15
 
109
TAIANA Matteo 
1977
 00:42:42.34 
121
 
16
 
110
DELLES Holger 
1977
Urban Runners Frankfurt 00:42:42.70 
122
 
1
 
111
STEUERNAGEL Jürgen 
1900
Hornbach 00:42:44.09 
123
 
25
 
112
KRAUSE Dominik 
1991
Rotaract Club Frankfurt am Main 00:42:44.23 
124
 
6
 
113
ELSESSER Mark 
1973
werunthisfrankfurt 00:42:48.13 
125
 
2
 
12
FÖRSTER Sibylle 
1972
 00:42:50.20 
126
 
7
 
114
NAGEL Peter 
1968
Anwaltsverein Frankfurt 00:42:50.54 
127
 
8
 
115
NAGEL Peter 
1968
Anwaltsuerein frankfurt 00:42:51.13 
128
 
21
 
116
LAZAAR Rached 
1979
Team PaRaNo 00:42:51.25 
129
 
22
 
117
KAHLERT Markus 
1981
 00:42:55.82 
130
 
30
 
118
SCHÖNACH Lukas 
1988
GIZ 00:42:58.89 
131
 
26
 
119
?Nummer #4566 
0
 00:42:59.95 
132
 
7
 
120
WILCZEK Stephan 
1970
Anna-Schmidt-Schule M3 00:43:00.82 
133
 
23
 
121
BINUS Michael 
1983
Kieser 00:43:02.58 
134
 
27
 
122
BRANDT Fabian 
1993
Frankfurter Anwaltsverein 00:43:05.59 
135
 
31
 
123
BECKMANN Dennis 
1987
 00:43:07.91 
136
 
28
 
124
AANDERUD Philip 
1991
GIZ 00:43:16.02 
137
 
24
 
125
FLECKENSTEIN Dr. Felix 
1983
Frankfurter Anwaltsverein 00:43:18.04 
138
 
29
 
126
HOFFMANN Maximilian 
1996
 00:43:18.96 
139
 
17
 
127
BOULAHROUZ Nouri 
1975
PaRaNo Amigos 00:43:19.37 
140
 
25
 
128
BAMBERGER Michael 
1981
 00:43:21.30 
141
 
8
 
129
HANSLAMA Mario 
1973
- 00:43:24.21 
142
 
9
 
130
ANDERMANN Lars 
1970
Towerrunning Ger. e.V. 00:43:26.16 
143
 
10
 
131
KAISER Torsten 
1971
Kinder des Olymp 00:43:27.03 
144
 
30
 
132
KREBS Philipp 
1992
Barclays 00:43:30.81 
145
 
32
 
133
ZWETKOW Alexander 
1985
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:43:33.12 
146
 
33
 
134
KUBICA Matthäus 
1988
Hornbach 00:43:33.77 
147
 
9
 
135
NERENBERG Martin 
1968
FVV 00:43:33.95 
148
 
31
 
136
GLOGER Florian 
1998
 00:43:35.50 
149
 
11
 
137
HARTMANN Matthias 
1973
Deutsche Bank AG 00:43:36.14 
150
 
18
 
138
SEIBERT Christoph 
1978
- 00:43:36.85 
151
 
34
 
139
GANZA Sandy 
1984
 00:43:41.92 
152
 
4
 
13
RIEGER Linda 
1992
 00:43:43.37 
153
 
26
 
140
FRANCO FUENTES Manuel Mario 
1979
 00:43:47.47 
154
 
27
 
141
SIPPEL Konrad 
1979
Heinrich-von-Gagern-Gymnasium 00:43:48.57 
155
 
35
 
142
QUINTANA DIAZ Josué Manuel 
1986
Team GRÜN 00:43:50.38 
156
 
3
 
14
LENGFELDER Claudia 
1982
 00:43:52.02 
157
 
28
 
143
RUPP Fabian 
1983
 00:43:52.16 
158
 
32
 
144
LOEW Gerrit 
1989
kein Verein 00:43:52.39 
159
 
33
 
145
HECKER Dennis 
1989
We run Frankfurt 00:43:55.91 
160
 
34
 
146
BHOSLE Sunil 
1989
 00:43:56.29 
161
 
35
 
147
FRANO Patrick 
1994
FVV Laufen 00:43:57.47 
162
 
36
 
148
MEILLER Matthias 
1991
werunfrankfurt 00:44:00.37 
163
 
12
 
149
GEZUHOLD Rali 
1969
- 00:44:02.29 
164
 
29
 
150
WEIDENBACH Filip 
1979
GIZ 00:44:03.13 
165
 
7
 
151
JOST Matthias 
1963
VGF 00:44:06.25 
166
 
5
 
15
FLECKENSTEIN Philine 
1995
 00:44:06.27 
167
 
10
 
152
EISHOLD Matthias 
1965
Kieser 00:44:08.42 
168
 
19
 
153
DOSSCHE Maarten 
1977
 00:44:09.67 
169
 
37
 
154
JACOB Johannes 
1994
 00:44:16.63 
170
 
30
 
155
MEYER Timon 
1982
DieTriIng / Sisu-Training 00:44:18.20 
171
 
36
 
156
FRANCOIS Pierre 
1984
Hornbach 00:44:21.73 
172
 
13
 
157
REISER Barak 
1973
 00:44:24.12 
173
 
20
 
158
SKODA Eric 
1974
- 00:44:26.21 
174
 
21
 
159
PILSAK Andreas 
1978
Badminton-Verein Frankfurt 06 00:44:34.32 
175
 
6
 
16
WEBER Julia Aroha 
1996
 00:44:35.99 
176
 
31
 
160
SCHWARZER Dennis 
1981
werunthisfrankfurt 00:44:36.04 
177
 
2
 
17
ADELMANN Tanja 
1974
 00:44:39.19 
178
 
8
 
161
RUMRICH Klaus 
1963
GLS Laufteam 00:44:40.00 
179
 
38
 
162
HELD Samuel 
1994
 00:44:40.85 
180
 
37
 
163
RUNGTANAPIROM Nithi 
1987
 00:44:40.94 
181
 
39
 
164
HEBEBRAND Lukas 
1993
Rotaract Club Frankfurt am Main 00:44:43.22 
182
 
32
 
165
WALCH Alexander 
1983
 00:44:43.79 
183
 
2
 
166
TEUFEL Valentin 
1999
SC Steinberg 00:44:46.34 
184
 
7
 
18
KASZTA Mira 
1990
 00:44:48.54 
185
 
33
 
167
FRÖLICH Jan 
1979
FVV 00:44:48.89 
186
 
14
 
168
LODDERSTEDT Torsten 
1971
 00:44:49.26 
187
 
22
 
169
RIZEQ Rafat 
1978
Kinder des Olymp 00:44:52.51 
188
 
23
 
170
HEANEY Richard 
1978
GIZ 00:44:52.72 
189
 
15
 
171
WEDELL Jens 
1971
GIZ 00:44:53.04 
190
 
38
 
172
BULLING Alexander 
1988
 00:44:53.71 
191
 
16
 
173
BICHLER Matthias 
1969
Die Laufhelden 00:44:55.39 
192
 
3
 
174
FOIßNER Tim 
2000
Kieser 00:44:55.56 
193
 
40
 
175
LUDDEN Bernd 
1990
EY Team 00:44:56.07 
194
 
8
 
19
ZINN Angela 
1991
 00:44:57.17 
195
 
41
 
176
DEIßENBERGER Jonas 
1992
TSV Karlburg 00:44:57.43 
196
 
9
 
20
FINK Magdalena 
1998
kein Verein 00:44:57.90 
197
 
1
 
21
SIGL Elena 
2004
TG Traisa 00:44:58.75 
198
 
34
 
177
BERGER Carl 
1983
IGS-West 00:44:58.92 
199
 
11
 
178
MARXER Ole 
1968
 00:44:58.95 
200
 
42
 
179
BÜSCHEL Lukas 
1991
Frankfurter Anwaltsverein 00:44:59.41 
201
 
4
 
180
FANGER Jakob 
2002
Team/Verein 00:45:01.07 
202
 
43
 
181
FRANO Pascal 
1994
FVV Laufen 00:45:01.87 
203
 
44
 
182
HARNISCHFEGER Fionn 
1989
GIZ 00:45:06.75 
204
 
35
 
183
SEECK Philipp 
1980
Barclays 00:45:07.75 
205
 
9
 
184
ALTHOFF Dierk 
1963
 00:45:16.28 
206
 
10
 
22
PETERS Anna-Sophie 
1994
 00:45:16.59 
207
 
4
 
185
AKTÜRK Ali-Kaan 
1999
Neue-Gymnasiale-Oberstufe 00:45:18.91 
208
 
24
 
186
MUSSELECK Uwe 
1978
 00:45:19.37 
209
 
36
 
187
WERNER Danie 
1983
 00:45:21.63 
210
 
17
 
188
GAYOL Arturo 
1970
 00:45:33.12 
211
 
1
 
189
KAISER Manfred 
1958
P&G Running Team 00:45:36.88 
212
 
45
 
190
SCHÜLKE Prince 
1990
Kieser 00:45:38.51 
213
 
39
 
191
HAPP Marcel 
1984
werunfrankfurt 00:45:39.55 
214
 
12
 
192
EICHHORN Götz 
1965
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 8a Vater 00:45:41.67 
215
 
37
 
193
CWIELONG Niko 
1980
HE Mühltal 00:45:42.71 
216
 
46
 
194
LÖHR Martin 
1989
 00:45:44.10 
217
 
13
 
195
IZBICKI Zbigniew 
1968
TANDEM Frankfurt - Zentrum für deutsche Sprache und Kultur e.V. 00:45:44.25 
218
 
40
 
196
JESCHKE Florian 
1986
TSV Kronshagen 00:45:44.27 
219
 
47
 
197
HINRICHS Tobias 
1994
FVV Fußball 00:45:44.49 
220
 
3
 
23
CARR-ALLISON Bettina 
1972
Frankfurter Anwaltsverein 00:45:45.29 
221
 
18
 
198
MÜLLER Andreas 
1971
GIZ 00:45:47.15 
222
 
25
 
199
SCHARNWEBER Tim 
1974
 00:45:48.58 
223
 
48
 
200
?Nummer #4525 
0
 00:45:50.96 
224
 
38
 
201
EICHNER André 
1979
Standard Chartered Bank 00:45:53.04 
225
 
26
 
202
BRENNER Sandy Alexander 
1978
Hergershausen 00:45:53.82 
226
 
19
 
203
FINK Torsten 
1970
Ludwig-Erhard-Schule Frankfurt 00:45:55.18 
227
 
11
 
24
SCHUBERT Kira 
1994
GIZ 00:45:55.89 
228
 
4
 
25
JOST Tanja 
1969
BSG Commerzbank/Spiridon Frankfurt 00:45:56.87 
229
 
49
 
204
?Nummer #4568 
0
 00:45:57.72 
230
 
50
 
205
GRAF Dominik 
1992
Barclays 00:45:59.21 
231
 
39
 
206
KIENER JÜRGEN 
1980
kein Verein 00:46:00.26 
232
 
40
 
207
WIECHA Alexander 
1980
Enterprise 00:46:02.08 
233
 
14
 
208
REINHARDT Jens-Peter 
1967
 00:46:05.31 
234
 
41
 
209
RIBOLA Enrico 
1986
werunfrankfurt 00:46:05.86 
235
 
4
 
26
PRÜMMER Constanze 
1988
 00:46:06.17 
236
 
51
 
210
FLAIG Marcel 
1990
 00:46:06.41 
237
 
42
 
211
GODARD Thomas 
1987
ESOC Traithlon Club 00:46:06.44 
238
 
5
 
27
MAJOWSKI Christine 
1986
GIZ 00:46:12.34 
239
 
52
 
212
WETTLAUFER Marius 
1991
 00:46:13.03 
240
 
53
 
213
RAMSAUER Florian 
1989
 00:46:15.46 
241
 
41
 
214
POLLE Tobias 
1982
 00:46:16.13 
242
 
1
 
28
ZDOBINSKI Mona Maria 
2000
 00:46:16.23 
243
 
20
 
215
BETGEN Thilo 
1971
 00:46:16.36 
244
 
12
 
29
ZDOBINSKI Moona 
0
- 00:46:16.73 
245
 
1
 
216
JÖRG Jakob 
2004
Musterschule 00:46:19.78 
246
 
1
 
217
WIEDEMANN Valentin 
1951
 00:46:21.79 
247
 
54
 
218
MALAHEEM Mosaab 
1992
TANDEM Frankfurt - Zentrum für deutsche Sprache und Kultur e.V. 00:46:21.85 
248
 
42
 
219
GASSMANN Michael 
1981
 00:46:22.78 
249
 
55
 
220
RÖLL Marc-Sven 
1992
 00:46:23.77 
250
 
27
 
221
HUNNEGO Paul 
1977
Barclays 00:46:28.05 
251
 
43
 
222
SCHMIDT-HIDDING Felix 
1980
Regenbogencrew 00:46:29.59 
252
 
21
 
223
SORBILLO Patrizio 
1971
Team PaRaNo 00:46:31.93 
253
 
10
 
224
BEHNOUD Jarid 
1961
Marathonclup Frankfurt 00:46:33.09 
254
 
15
 
225
RAIMANN Jörg 
1965
Heinrich-von-Gagern-Gymnasium 00:46:36.49 
255
 
56
 
226
SCHMIDT Felix 
1992
 00:46:39.43 
256
 
16
 
227
MATUTT Thomas 
1965
 00:46:43.25 
257
 
17
 
228
GRABELLVS Alexander 
1967
Deutsche Bank AG 00:46:44.18 
258
 
6
 
30
BENECKEN Simona 
1984
Sozpaed 00:46:44.63 
259
 
43
 
229
SPIEß Patrick 
1985
 00:46:45.43 
260
 
22
 
230
FLACKE Markus 
1970
 00:46:46.90 
261
 
44
 
231
AURAS Stefan 
1988
werunfrankfurt 00:46:50.31 
262
 
57
 
232
KÜSTER Patrick 
1994
teamsolzer 00:46:50.50 
263
 
58
 
233
SCHÜTTE Lucas 
1996
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 00:46:50.77 
264
 
5
 
234
PEUKER Henrik 
2002
Kinderklinik, Universitätsklinikum Frankfurt 00:46:51.06 
265
 
59
 
235
MEIWALDT Johannes 
1994
teamsolzer 00:46:52.42 
266
 
28
 
236
VOSHAGE Roland 
1975
GIZ 00:46:54.10 
267
 
29
 
237
BAHR Alexander 
1977
werunfrankfurt 00:46:55.38 
268
 
2
 
238
SCHERNIKAU Dirk 
1958
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:46:57.68 
269
 
60
 
239
MEIER Thorsten 
1990
GLS Laufteam 00:46:58.89 
270
 
23
 
240
ZUNZER Wolfram 
1969
GIZ 00:46:58.90 
271
 
18
 
241
BECKER Andreas 
1967
becker architekturbüro 00:46:59.47 
272
 
24
 
242
RED Markus 
1970
 00:47:00.08 
273
 
1
 
243
JÖRG Johann 
2006
Musterschule 00:47:00.73 
274
 
25
 
244
JÖRG Generos 
1970
Musterschule 00:47:01.13 
275
 
61
 
245
VOGT Nils 
1993
Team HotDoc 00:47:04.42 
276
 
7
 
31
BUCHHEISTER Anne 
1988
 00:47:05.75 
277
 
4
 
32
HEYM Anna 
1981
 00:47:07.06 
278
 
8
 
33
KLAUKE Sophia 
1988
BVZ GmbH Pädagogik läuft 00:47:09.68 
279
 
30
 
246
FISCHER-NERENBERG Tom 
1978
FVV 00:47:10.98 
280
 
13
 
34
KREHL Eva-Helen 
1990
 00:47:11.01 
281
 
31
 
247
ZASTROW Marc 
1975
FVV 00:47:11.02 
282
 
44
 
248
VAN NULAND Marco 
1980
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 00:47:13.15 
283
 
45
 
249
BERG Markus 
1980
Team sunshine 00:47:13.47 
284
 
62
 
250
TRAGESER Timo 
1992
 00:47:13.71 
285
 
14
 
35
BETZ Teresa 
1993
 00:47:13.88 
286
 
3
 
36
LADWIG Katrin 
1976
GIZ 00:47:14.79 
287
 
26
 
251
KOBUSS Thorsten 
1972
 00:47:14.92 
288
 
9
 
37
VERSTRAET Corinne 
1985
 00:47:15.18 
289
 
10
 
38
SCHLEY Simone 
1987
 00:47:15.65 
290
 
15
 
39
SCHOTT Maike 
1995
 00:47:15.83 
291
 
16
 
40
KURZEKNABE Farina 
1994
 00:47:16.58 
292
 
19
 
252
JÄKEL Guido 
1966
JaeCOM 00:47:17.31 
293
 
17
 
41
SULZBACH Mia 
1996
LGHT 00:47:17.76 
294
 
45
 
253
ENZ Steffen 
1984
 00:47:17.82 
295
 
11
 
42
KIENER Stefanie 
1984
- 00:47:23.08 
296
 
18
 
43
LÖHR Tamara 
1990
EY Team 00:47:27.65 
297
 
46
 
254
HEILMANN Thomas 
1980
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:47:30.07 
298
 
46
 
255
KÖHNLEIN Christian 
1984
 00:47:31.69 
299
 
5
 
44
GEHRE Sabrina 
1983
 00:47:34.31 
300
 
32
 
256
KUNST Martin 
1975
 00:47:35.84 
301
 
19
 
45
VOGL Katharina 
1991
 00:47:40.72 
302
 
2
 
46
SÜßENBERGER Judith 
2000
 00:47:43.39 
303
 
4
 
47
STORCK Christiane 
1976
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:47:44.74 
304
 
63
 
257
?Nummer #4771 
0
 00:47:47.16 
305
 
27
 
258
ULLRICH Carsten 
1972
 00:47:50.03 
306
 
2
 
48
VORMWALD Ursula 
1957
 00:47:53.38 
307
 
64
 
259
MATIS DE BISSCHOP Paul 
1994
- 00:47:54.40 
308
 
2
 
260
DOBBERTIN Wolfgang 
1953
 00:47:57.63 
309
 
65
 
261
HERMANN Johannes 
1990
We run Frankfurt 00:47:57.67 
310
 
20
 
262
MARTINEZ Hernan alejandro 
1964
 00:47:57.89 
311
 
20
 
49
SEELIGER Julia 
1989
 00:47:58.27 
312
 
6
 
50
DIVITTORIO Maria 
1983
BVZ GmbH Pädagogik läuft 00:48:02.19 
313
 
21
 
51
PAKOSCH Louisa 
1993
teamsolzer 00:48:06.00 
314
 
47
 
263
MROHS Thomas 
1985
Hornbach 00:48:07.54 
315
 
5
 
264
CALLUAUD Lucien 
1999
 00:48:07.67 
316
 
21
 
265
KORTE Oliver 
1966
 00:48:08.52 
317
 
22
 
52
KAMMERMEIER Julia 
1992
GIZ 00:48:12.30 
318
 
48
 
266
BACHMANN Andre 
1987
 00:48:13.30 
319
 
3
 
267
HABERKORN Roland 
1957
Running Team Spirit 00:48:13.47 
320
 
11
 
268
SCHRÖDER Lutz 
1959
 00:48:16.52 
321
 
12
 
53
KODEK Ksenija 
1984
 00:48:22.49 
322
 
66
 
269
KUNZ Jonas 
1996
BVZ GmbH Pädagogik läuft 00:48:26.79 
323
 
49
 
270
BERNECKER Patrick 
1986
 00:48:29.53 
324
 
47
 
271
HAHL Matthias 
1980
FVV 00:48:30.07 
325
 
7
 
54
SCHLIETER Petra 
1983
Hornbach 00:48:30.11 
326
 
23
 
55
WÖBBECKE Tirza 
1994
 00:48:30.48 
327
 
33
 
272
REIMANN Marco 
1978
- 00:48:32.88 
328
 
48
 
273
RAJAMANICKAM Ramesh 
1983
Tata Consultancy Services 00:48:34.89 
329
 
24
 
56
GREBE Ann-Katrin 
1993
TSG Nordwest 1898 00:48:35.73 
330
 
5
 
57
GORONCY Maya 
1976
 00:48:37.93 
331
 
49
 
274
FREYER Michael 
1980
 00:48:39.94 
332
 
50
 
275
SCHREINER Kevin 
1987
Hornbach 00:48:41.88 
333
 
6
 
58
SEIS Anke 
1978
 00:48:41.97 
334
 
25
 
59
PILL Larissa 
1998
 00:48:42.80 
335
 
1
 
60
PICHLER Antje 
1962
 00:48:43.82 
336
 
22
 
276
TIEVES Johannes 
1966
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 00:48:44.87 
337
 
51
 
277
PITZSCHKE Sebastian 
1985
Hornbach 00:48:47.58 
338
 
50
 
278
SCHWARZ Silas 
1982
 00:48:47.64 
339
 
34
 
279
MAI Jurgen 
1978
- 00:48:47.95 
340
 
52
 
280
TRABOLD Patrick 
1987
 00:48:48.62 
341
 
53
 
281
LUCKOWITSCH Michael 
1987
Kinderklinik, Universitätsklinikum Frankfurt 00:48:48.94 
342
 
26
 
61
HASENÖHRL Lisa Lore 
1990
GIZ 00:48:49.28 
343
 
51
 
282
NAGEL Alexander 
1980
 00:48:50.53 
344
 
5
 
62
RAMBELOSOA Ony 
1970
 00:48:51.03 
345
 
67
 
283
LI Xin 
1989
 00:48:52.91 
346
 
28
 
284
KÖCHER Bernd 
1971
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:48:52.96 
347
 
8
 
63
SEIB Berenike 
1981
 00:48:54.78 
348
 
7
 
64
BUJAR-DOBROWOLSKA Antonina 
1976
werunfrankfurt 00:49:07.32 
349
 
13
 
65
LARBIG Alexandra 
1988
kein Verein 00:49:09.10 
350
 
29
 
285
SCALA Marco 
1970
 00:49:09.58 
351
 
30
 
286
BANNACH Nils 
1972
Fette Hähne 00:49:10.90 
352
 
68
 
287
GEBHARDT Yannis 
1991
Sozpaed 00:49:12.83 
353
 
69
 
288
KIBAR Mikail 
1991
EY Team 00:49:17.12 
354
 
8
 
66
EGBERS Katja 
1975
Heinrich-von-Gagern-Gymnasium 00:49:17.19 
355
 
6
 
289
MÜHLBECK Florian 
2000
Das asozialenetzwerk 00:49:20.98 
356
 
54
 
290
RICHTER Patrick 
1987
Hornbach 00:49:22.09 
357
 
70
 
291
BAUER Johannes 
1991
Hornbach 00:49:22.71 
358
 
52
 
292
PURACKAL Jimmy 
1982
Stadt Eschborn 00:49:27.12 
359
 
27
 
67
VON ELERT Marieke 
1996
 00:49:31.37 
360
 
55
 
293
BUCERIUS Martin 
1984
ioki 00:49:31.64 
361
 
12
 
294
BAUMANN Erich 
1961
KInder des Olymp Mainz 00:49:39.42 
362
 
31
 
295
MAZZINI Fabio 
1970
 00:49:45.64 
363
 
71
 
296
MÖLLER Johannes 
1992
 00:49:45.66 
364
 
23
 
297
STEIN Brian 
1968
- 00:49:46.98 
365
 
32
 
298
NEVERMANN Jens 
1973
 00:49:48.16 
366
 
56
 
299
VOLCK Leo 
1985
 00:49:48.36 
367
 
72
 
300
STRNAT Gaelen 
1991
Equinix IMPACT 00:49:49.19 
368
 
33
 
301
ZELLER Ralf 
1973
 00:49:49.56 
369
 
73
 
302
GREIN Niklas 
1990
Bürgerhospital und Clementine Kinderhospital 00:49:49.70 
370
 
13
 
303
ALAOUI Andreas 
1963
GIZ 00:49:51.38 
371
 
74
 
304
?Nummer #4693 
0
 00:49:55.54 
372
 
34
 
305
OTT Oliver 
1969
SG Heusenstamm 00:49:59.56 
373
 
28
 
68
DROSTE Sonja 
1990
 00:50:00.04 
374
 
9
 
69
SCHÄFER Katrin 
1978
Krombacher 00:50:01.16 
375
 
6
 
70
PEUKER Katja 
1973
DLRG Kelkheim 00:50:01.27 
376
 
29
 
71
RENSNER Irina 
1990
 00:50:01.34 
377
 
35
 
306
MANGIACASALE Franco 
1975
 00:50:01.66 
378
 
24
 
307
AATZ Markus 
1966
 00:50:03.67 
379
 
57
 
308
LEHMANN Lorenz 
1988
 00:50:08.89 
380
 
53
 
309
REHM Daniel 
1980
Stiftung Hospital zum Heiligen Geist 00:50:09.11 
381
 
75
 
310
PFEIFFER Johannes 
1989
EY Team 00:50:09.83 
382
 
54
 
311
SCHULZE NIEHOFF Maximilian 
1981
 00:50:10.53 
383
 
36
 
312
CHERWINSKI Björn 
1975
Kieser 00:50:11.99 
384
 
14
 
313
REICHARD Rolf-Achim 
1959
 00:50:14.38 
385
 
55
 
314
HOVEN Nils 
1983
 00:50:14.86 
386
 
14
 
72
KEßLER Silvia 
1984
 00:50:15.30 
387
 
4
 
315
WESTERWALD Peter 
1956
Frankfurter Kaffeerösterei 00:50:17.50 
388
 
25
 
316
BAUMGART Jörg 
1965
Niedenav 00:50:18.01 
389
 
76
 
317
GERMANN Thiemo 
1992
 00:50:19.57 
390
 
37
 
318
CZERANSKI Jan 
1978
 00:50:21.44 
391
 
15
 
319
SCHMIDT Uwe 
1960
Musterschule 00:50:21.92 
392
 
15
 
73
SOMMER Renate 
1987
Script Communications 00:50:23.63 
393
 
26
 
320
KLAPHAKE Axel 
1966
GIZ 00:50:24.64 
394
 
7
 
74
WOLF Elvira 
1969
 00:50:24.75 
395
 
30
 
75
BOYSEN Kerstin 
1991
Kieser 00:50:27.98 
396
 
5
 
321
MEIER-TANSKI Helmut 
1957
 00:50:30.68 
397
 
58
 
322
VOLKMANN Daniel 
1984
 00:50:31.07 
398
 
77
 
323
HOFMANN Jaco 
1990
 00:50:36.28 
399
 
9
 
76
HARKE Nina 
1982
 00:50:36.51 
400
 
59
 
324
SPYCHAJ Patryk Marcin 
1986
werunfrankfurt 00:50:37.68 
401
 
31
 
77
NEU Anne-Ladina 
1992
werunfrankfurt 00:50:40.76 
402
 
1
 
78
SCHÄFER Kerstin 
1967
Ambulanter Kinder- und Jugendhospizdienst Frankfurt/Rhein-Main 00:50:42.18 
403
 
16
 
79
GUTTH Maren 
1986
Agaplesion Frankfurter Diakonie Kliniken 00:50:43.96 
404
 
3
 
80
DE UNA HERNANDEZ Melina 
1999
GIZ 00:50:43.97 
405
 
17
 
81
MÜLLER Natalie 
1988
Sozpaed 00:50:44.46 
406
 
32
 
82
SCHLINGMANN Luise 
1991
Praxis im Nordend 00:50:44.48 
407
 
60
 
325
KREDINGER Jascha 
1988
 00:50:44.76 
408
 
56
 
326
FRÖHLICH Sebastian 
1981
BVZ GmbH Pädagogik läuft 00:50:45.42 
409
 
57
 
327
WEBER Sven 
1980
 00:50:45.65 
410
 
58
 
328
GRESCHEH Manuel 
1983
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. 00:50:46.02 
411
 
10
 
83
BUTZ Hannah 
1983
 00:50:46.32 
412
 
35
 
329
MÜLLER Lars 
1970
Feuerwehr Offenbach 00:50:47.01 
413
 
61
 
330
STRACK Marius 
1988
OPTIFAST-Team Frankfurt 00:50:47.47 
414
 
18
 
84
VOßBERG Dr. Annabelle 
1986
Frankfurter Anwaltsverein 00:50:47.55 
415
 
33
 
85
ALBULET Iris 
1994
GIZ 00:50:49.59 
416
 
62
 
331
MEYER Ron 
1984
 00:50:51.06 
417
 
27
 
332
LANGENHEIM Dirk 
1964
 00:50:51.67 
418
 
38
 
333
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Lionel Tomas 
1978
 00:50:55.62 
419
 
34
 
86
RYSCHKA Anja 
1989
Agaplesion Frankfurter Diakonie Kliniken 00:50:56.10 
420
 
78
 
334
NICOLETTI Jonas 
1989
 00:50:56.75 
421
 
39
 
335
HOLL Dennis 
1978
KidS Frankfurt e.V. 00:50:57.32 
422
 
28
 
336
BORNEMANN Jörg 
1967
 00:50:58.04 
423
 
16
 
337
PAHL Matthias 
1963
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:50:58.64 
424
 
36
 
338
GRAMLICH Gregor 
1973
 00:50:59.68 
425
 
29
 
339
KRETSCHI Gerd 
1968
kein Verein 00:50:59.82 
426
 
37
 
340
GRAMLICH Gregor 
1973
 00:50:59.92 
427
 
35
 
87
MOUEZZINLER Aysel 
1989
 00:51:01.31 
428
 
10
 
88
GIGOUT Anne 
1976
 00:51:02.16 
429
 
19
 
89
ENGE Miriam 
1984
 00:51:06.62 
430
 
1
 
90
LAYCOCK Olivia 
2005
 00:51:08.07 
431
 
11
 
91
GIANNIS Melina 
1980
 00:51:08.69 
432
 
59
 
341
FÜTH Steffen 
1982
 00:51:08.90 
433
 
20
 
92
ENGELHARDT Ann-Kristin 
1986
 00:51:09.09 
434
 
36
 
93
DANNERT Irina 
1989
 00:51:09.70 
435
 
79
 
342
CZERNY Michael 
1996
Hornbach 00:51:09.76 
436
 
63
 
343
POHL Sam 
1986
 00:51:10.88 
437
 
38
 
344
VOGTEL Patrick 
1973
We run Frankfurt 00:51:10.92 
438
 
40
 
345
WETZEL Jens 
1978
Helfende Hände ZKC 00:51:11.46 
439
 
41
 
346
TACKENB ERG Markus 
1975
 00:51:13.45 
440
 
60
 
347
GEIGER Michael 
1982
kein Verein 00:51:13.64 
441
 
64
 
348
KAEPPELER Matthaeus 
1984
 00:51:14.72 
442
 
17
 
349
SCHEURICH Andreas 
1961
Lufthansa Sportverein 00:51:15.29 
443
 
65
 
350
DELBROUCK Alexander 
1985
Lebensräume 00:51:17.86 
444
 
39
 
351
ARNDT Alexander 
1971
Laufbotschafter 00:51:18.32 
445
 
80
 
352
TEWELDE Sami 
1997
GIZ 00:51:20.90 
446
 
37
 
94
MARTENS Michelle Adàja 
1997
 00:51:23.30 
447
 
81
 
353
BERKEFELD Matthias 
1994
- 00:51:23.60 
448
 
40
 
354
OTTOSEN Heiko 
1971
Hornbach 00:51:26.38 
449
 
38
 
95
KONOPKA Jasmin 
1990
 00:51:26.81 
450
 
11
 
96
GAIL Melanie 
1978
TV 1843 Dillenburg 00:51:28.73 
451
 
41
 
355
HUPIN Franck daniel 
1970
 00:51:29.50 
452
 
42
 
356
GRAF Armin 
1969
 00:51:29.63 
453
 
66
 
357
WALMSLEY Thomas 
1988
- 00:51:29.75 
454
 
12
 
97
LÜHN Sylvia 
1976
 00:51:30.83 
455
 
42
 
358
HERING Alexander 
1974
 00:51:33.22 
456
 
43
 
359
MILIC Stivens 
1973
EY Team 00:51:33.51 
457
 
67
 
360
NIEMEYER Jan 
1984
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 00:51:33.77 
458
 
2
 
98
BREUER Dr. Anne 
1964
Ambulanter Kinder- und Jugendhospizdienst Frankfurt/Rhein-Main 00:51:34.49 
459
 
3
 
361
DEICHERT Georg 
1953
GIZ 00:51:34.81 
460
 
13
 
99
LEA Kerstin 
1977
werunfrankfurt 00:51:35.71 
461
 
82
 
362
TORNAU Christoph 
1990
Rotaract Club Frankfurt am Main 00:51:37.42 
462
 
39
 
100
THIELOW Julia 
1991
Rotaract Club Frankfurt am Main 00:51:37.54 
463
 
6
 
363
BERGER Simon 
2001
Team/Verein 00:51:38.72 
464
 
40
 
101
LUDWICZAK Karolina 
1990
werunthisfrankfurt 00:51:39.47 
465
 
41
 
102
WAGNER Maike 
1990
werunthisfrankfurt 00:51:39.54 
466
 
83
 
364
MARTIN Benjamin 
1989
werunthisfrankfurt 00:51:39.71 
467
 
14
 
103
SALOMON Annett 
1977
 00:51:40.16 
468
 
21
 
104
ARNOLD Kathrin 
1986
GIZ 00:51:40.66 
469
 
84
 
365
GRUND Nathanael 
1989
GIZ 00:51:40.99 
470
 
22
 
105
EXL Rebecca 
1988
GIZ 00:51:44.61 
471
 
8
 
106
ROGMANN Zsuzsanna 
1970
Heinrich-von-Gagern-Gymnasium 00:51:44.67 
472
 
2
 
366
GREINER Konstantin 
2004
GIZ 00:51:45.10 
473
 
43
 
367
GREINER Arved 
1974
GIZ 00:51:46.83 
474
 
68
 
368
GALBENIS Nikolas 
1986
GIZ 00:51:49.37 
475
 
42
 
107
ADAM Hanna 
1994
GIZ 00:51:49.81 
476
 
18
 
369
RUß Hubert Michael 
1960
 00:51:49.97 
477
 
61
 
370
SCHIPPERGES Florian 
1981
 00:51:50.16 
478
 
23
 
108
MASUD Izla Natalie 
1987
 00:51:52.56 
479
 
62
 
371
PAS Wouter 
1983
 00:52:03.57 
480
 
24
 
109
LIEßMANN Katja 
1985
Enterprise 00:52:05.22 
481
 
63
 
372
SCHULZE Sebastian 
1982
Hornbach 00:52:05.47 
482
 
69
 
373
SCHENK Julian 
1988
kein Verein 00:52:06.83 
483
 
30
 
374
WENDEL Peter 
1967
team Der Maler Wendel 00:52:09.23 
484
 
64
 
375
TALLUTO Vincenzo 
1982
KidS Frankfurt e.V. 00:52:10.68 
485
 
70
 
376
ZIERKE Sebastian 
1988
 00:52:11.73 
486
 
31
 
377
JOACHIM Rießen 
1968
Die Laufhelden 00:52:15.95 
487
 
3
 
110
PLATZER Hanne 
1958
Die Laufhelden 00:52:16.02 
488
 
43
 
111
HERTEL Laura 
1993
EY Team 00:52:17.60 
489
 
44
 
112
STAPLES Corinna 
1990
 00:52:20.35 
490
 
9
 
113
ROUSSELANGE Corinna 
1972
Hornbach 00:52:22.55 
491
 
25
 
114
KRSIC Dela 
1985
TG Bornheim 00:52:22.92 
492
 
65
 
378
MILCH Christian 
1981
 00:52:24.01 
493
 
45
 
115
NAß Johanna 
1992
KidS Frankfurt e.V. 00:52:28.10 
494
 
1
 
116
HAHN Emily Claire 
2001
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 00:52:31.03 
495
 
66
 
379
HEIDE Harald 
1979
Belli und Engel 00:52:34.76 
496
 
67
 
380
VETTER Gabor 
1981
Standard Chartered Bank 00:52:36.92 
497
 
26
 
117
CIESLIK Ewelina 
1986
Sozpaed 00:52:39.68 
498
 
6
 
381
ADAM Klaus 
1957
 00:52:42.20 
499
 
68
 
382
DEHNER Frank 
1981
GLS Laufteam 00:52:52.91 
500
 
15
 
118
ZHAO Jin 
1977
TV Okriftel 00:52:55.92 
501
 
10
 
119
SEEGRÄF Melanie 
1973
GIZ 00:52:56.03 
502
 
44
 
383
BAEUMNER Matthias 
1970
Baeumner 00:52:56.29 
503
 
7
 
384
HAAKER Uwe 
1955
Speedy55 00:52:57.09 
504
 
71
 
385
BRAHM Thomas 
1984
 00:52:58.18 
505
 
72
 
386
BORSCHEL Benjamin 
1988
Wir sind die Müllers! 00:52:58.48 
506
 
46
 
120
MÜLLER Julia 
1990
Wir sind die Müllers! 00:52:58.67 
507
 
47
 
121
UHLMANN Valerie 
1991
 00:53:05.60 
508
 
48
 
122
WEIDENWEBER Malin 
1990
 00:53:05.77 
509
 
73
 
387
WÖLCKEN Thomas 
1987
 00:53:07.74 
510
 
49
 
123
WELLBROCK Anna 
1991
werunfrankfurt 00:53:09.02 
511
 
2
 
124
TANSKI Corinna 
1963
 00:53:09.21 
512
 
50
 
125
WOLF Miriam 
1989
werunfrankfurt 00:53:09.26 
513
 
85
 
388
HILMER Yasid 
1992
EY Team 00:53:09.70 
514
 
69
 
389
KNEER Daniel 
1982
 00:53:10.31 
515
 
3
 
126
MILLING Aine 
1967
 00:53:10.85 
516
 
27
 
127
FUSELER Carmen 
1988
GIZ 00:53:13.35 
517
 
12
 
128
KOMIC GOLAR Anja 
1979
TANDEM Frankfurt - Zentrum für deutsche Sprache und Kultur e.V. 00:53:13.74 
518
 
51
 
129
BOOS Felicitas 
1992
Bookwire 00:53:14.83 
519
 
2
 
130
BECKER Hannah 
2001
Kinderklinik, Universitätsklinikum Frankfurt 00:53:15.26 
520
 
3
 
131
LARBIG Pauline 
2002
Musterschule 00:53:16.16 
521
 
28
 
132
SCHMIDT Vanessa Alena 
1986
 00:53:18.19 
522
 
74
 
390
DECKERS Florian 
1987
 00:53:19.68 
523
 
29
 
133
BORIE Valerie 
1986
 00:53:20.04 
524
 
70
 
391
SCHIRMER Matthias 
1979
Frankfurter Anwaltsverein 00:53:21.26 
525
 
16
 
134
GREEN Anke 
1978
 00:53:22.67 
526
 
17
 
135
DE AGUIAR Alexandra 
1976
 00:53:23.66 
527
 
44
 
392