Lauf für mehr Zeit 2019 am: 08.09.19
Veranstalter: Lauf für mehr Zeit

 
1 Km Schülerlauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
DEL MOLINO Sergio 
2006
 00:03:43.74 
2
 
2
 
2
DÖRFLINGER Phil 
2007
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 7d 00:03:43.89 
3
 
3
 
3
GOWIN Emmanuel 
2007
MTV Urberach 00:03:47.38 
4
 
1
 
1
VOGGEL Lucy 
2006
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 8d 00:03:50.17 
5
 
1
 
4
KLEINGARN Frederik 
2008
Lessing Gymnasium 7c 00:03:50.89 
6
 
4
 
5
GOWIN Pince 
2007
MTV Urberach 00:03:51.30 
7
 
2
 
6
FISCHER-ERLACH Marvin 
2008
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 5d 00:03:55.70 
8
 
3
 
7
VOGGEL Valentin 
2008
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 6d 00:03:56.74 
9
 
4
 
8
GRAVALOS Curro 
2008
 00:03:58.15 
10
 
5
 
9
GALAHN Silas 
2007
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:03:59.97 
11
 
1
 
10
MASHIDA Tsukasa 
2010
Team Mashida 00:04:05.02 
12
 
6
 
11
HOLLJESIEFKEN Lasse 
2007
Lessing Gymnasium 6d 00:04:06.53 
13
 
5
 
12
FINNEGAN Leon 
2008
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule 00:04:07.08 
14
 
6
 
13
GEORGIEV Julian 
2008
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 5b 00:04:07.32 
15
 
7
 
14
ZIMMERMANN Paul 
2009
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 5d 00:04:09.44 
16
 
8
 
15
SCHÜRER Johannes 
2008
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 6d 00:04:12.59 
17
 
1
 
2
MASHIDA Mikoto 
2008
Team Mashida 00:04:16.48 
18
 
9
 
16
DOETSCH Julian 
2009
OLV Steinberg 00:04:16.68 
19
 
2
 
3
FRONT Natalia Lisa 
2007
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 6b 00:04:18.76 
20
 
7
 
17
BUCKLEY Julian 
2007
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 6b 00:04:19.70 
21
 
2
 
4
HANISCH Clara 
2008
Musterschule 00:04:20.11 
22
 
1
 
5
EGBERS Annie 
2010
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 6d 00:04:21.10 
23
 
10
 
18
WARNECKE Hannes 
2009
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule 00:04:25.03 
24
 
8
 
19
HEINE Manou Moritz 
2006
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 7d 00:04:26.60 
25
 
11
 
20
KOCH Max 
2009
Mediparg Sachsenhausen Team Optifast 00:04:27.30 
26
 
12
 
21
STEGMAYER Hugo 
2008
IGS Nordend 5a 00:04:27.36 
27
 
9
 
22
HECKMANN Noah 
2007
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule 00:04:27.54 
28
 
2
 
23
KREBÜHL Leo 
2010
Krebühl Biere Rechtsanwälte 00:04:28.32 
29
 
13
 
24
FU Weijie Momo 
2009
F4 00:04:28.70 
30
 
3
 
6
ROSCH Sina-Marie 
2007
 00:04:28.86 
31
 
14
 
25
HÜLLENHAGEN Lennart 
2009
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 5f 00:04:29.83 
32
 
3
 
26
MAXINIUC Alexandru 
2010
 00:04:34.72 
33
 
4
 
27
SIPPEL Karl 
2010
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:04:34.99 
34
 
5
 
28
ROSCH Konstantin 
2010
 00:04:37.07 
35
 
6
 
29
GALAHN Timon 
2011
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:04:38.26 
36
 
4
 
7
KLEE Vivien 
2007
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule 00:04:38.32 
37
 
10
 
30
SCHUSTER Philipp 
2006
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 7a 00:04:38.43 
38
 
15
 
31
NARDI Flavio 
2009
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 5c 00:04:39.47 
39
 
3
 
8
BOUM Soumia 
2009
Musterschule 00:04:39.67 
40
 
1
 
32
SOUKUP Simon 
2012
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 2a 00:04:40.37 
41
 
2
 
9
TOBIN Lilli Grace 
2010
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 4b 00:04:40.38 
42
 
16
 
33
ZÖLLNER Oskar 
2009
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 5b 00:04:41.45 
43
 
3
 
10
ROYAL Natalie 
2010
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 4a 00:04:41.47 
44
 
4
 
11
LOHSE Emilia 
2010
 00:04:42.26 
45
 
17
 
34
HEINRICH Luca 
2008
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 5b 00:04:43.29 
46
 
5
 
12
SOUKUP Josephine 
2010
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 4a 00:04:43.96 
47
 
7
 
35
SCHREITER Raphael 
2011
kein 00:04:44.44 
48
 
8
 
36
BOURGEON Ole 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 3b 00:04:44.54 
49
 
5
 
13
SÜCHTING Tina 
2007
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule 00:04:45.77 
50
 
18
 
37
SAVID-SCHMID Levian 
2008
 00:04:48.45 
51
 
19
 
38
RUMMEL Tristan 
2009
Musterschule 00:04:49.71 
52
 
4
 
14
KEMMERLING Merle 
2008
Die Kemmerlings 00:04:50.49 
53
 
11
 
39
SCHNEIDER Janis 
2007
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 7b 00:04:51.42 
54
 
9
 
40
ROTTER Johannes 
2011
 00:04:51.58 
55
 
5
 
15
JÜRGENS Sophie 
2009
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 00:04:53.16 
56
 
20
 
41
MÜNSTERMANN Paul 
2008
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 00:04:53.60 
57
 
10
 
42
KLINGENBERG Georg 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 2b 00:04:53.92 
58
 
11
 
43
LUKOVIC Nikola Konstantin 
2010
 00:04:53.99 
59
 
21
 
44
CARROGU Loris 
2008
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule 00:04:54.43 
60
 
2
 
45
MAUREL Arthur 
2012
 00:04:55.16 
61
 
6
 
16
FARASATY Alina 
2007
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 7c 00:04:55.34 
62
 
12
 
46
OESMANN Matti 
2011
 00:04:55.39 
63
 
6
 
17
VON STEINAECKER Inari 
2008
Musterschule 00:04:55.73 
64
 
13
 
47
GÖHMANN Linus 
2010
ProCredit 00:04:56.02 
65
 
22
 
48
NOWAK CLINCY Adrian 
2008
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 6b 00:04:56.62 
66
 
7
 
18
SCHOLZ-PAPAZIOGLOU Sarah 
2009
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 5c 00:04:56.76 
67
 
23
 
49
NIKOLAOU Ioannis 
2009
 00:04:56.77 
68
 
6
 
19
WEBER Clara 
2010
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 00:04:57.30 
69
 
24
 
50
NICOLAI Ben 
2009
Musterschule 00:04:57.79 
70
 
14
 
51
LIEDTKE Jesper 
2010
Musterschule 00:04:58.46 
71
 
12
 
52
WAGNER Pierre 
2007
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule 00:04:59.11 
72
 
8
 
20
SCHLAUD Céline 
2009
 00:04:59.18 
73
 
9
 
21
KLINGENBERG Nina 
2009
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 4b 00:05:00.25 
74
 
25
 
53
DIEFENBACH Mika 
2008
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 5c 00:05:00.89 
75
 
10
 
22
MACHAUER Natalie 
2008
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 6d 00:05:01.81 
76
 
26
 
54
MENNE Vincent 
2009
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 5a 00:05:02.18 
77
 
7
 
23
CEVIKOL Eda 
2007
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 7b 00:05:02.55 
78
 
27
 
55
PAULY Simeon 
2009
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 5c 00:05:02.84 
79
 
15
 
56
DOETSCH Tobias 
2011
OLV Steinberg 00:05:04.22 
80
 
11
 
24
ENGELHARDT Anna 
2009
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule 00:05:04.99 
81
 
13
 
57
ZIGANKE David 
2007
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 7d 00:05:05.03 
82
 
14
 
58
RÖNSPIES Henrik 
2007
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 6c 00:05:05.80 
83
 
12
 
25
KORTE Anna 
2008
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 5a 00:05:06.49 
84
 
16
 
59
TRATZKI Benno 
2011
Wöhlerschule 00:05:07.53 
85
 
8
 
26
ZHANG FIONA 
2007
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 6b 00:05:07.91 
86
 
17
 
60
ZIMMERMANN Max 
2011
TSG 1888 Nieder-Erlenbach 00:05:08.13 
87
 
18
 
61
SANDOULOV Kaloyan 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule M1 00:05:08.24 
88
 
7
 
27
DEGEN Clara 
2010
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 4c 00:05:08.67 
89
 
3
 
62
GAMBEY Nicolas 
2012
 00:05:08.68 
90
 
15
 
63
RUPPERT Fabian 
2007
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 6e 00:05:08.84 
91
 
8
 
28
HERMANN Marie 
2010
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium Kinderhaus 00:05:09.14 
92
 
13
 
29
PRZYBYLA Lotte 
2009
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 5e 00:05:09.70 
93
 
16
 
64
JOERGER Justus 
2007
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 00:05:09.74 
94
 
19
 
65
SCHRAMEIER Frederick 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 3c 00:05:09.93 
95
 
4
 
66
GEORGIEV Damian 
2012
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 2a 00:05:11.14 
96
 
9
 
30
BRODNIK Elisabeth 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule M2 00:05:11.38 
97
 
9
 
31
SCHOLZ Luisa 
2007
Musterschule 00:05:12.03 
98
 
28
 
67
FRIEDRICH Dennis 
2009
 00:05:12.37 
99
 
29
 
68
KNEBEL Maxi 
2008
Musterschule 00:05:12.48 
100
 
20
 
69
WILCZEK Jan-Philipp 
2010
Anna-Schmidt-Schule M3 00:05:13.08 
101
 
21
 
70
SCHULZ Henry 
2010
Anna-Schmidt-Schule M3 00:05:13.14 
102
 
10
 
32
NEUAMANN Charlotte 
2006
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 7b 00:05:13.96 
103
 
22
 
71
KRISTOF Kai 
2010
 00:05:14.41 
104
 
14
 
33
MENZER Helene Elise 
2009
Hornbach 00:05:14.58 
105
 
10
 
34
SUN Mira 
2011
Schulanmeldung 00:05:14.90 
106
 
5
 
72
MEYER Mauritz 
2012
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 00:05:15.16 
107
 
15
 
35
STRUNZ Luna 
2008
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 5e 00:05:16.39 
108
 
16
 
36
SCHUSTER Luise 
2008
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 5a 00:05:16.82 
109
 
17
 
37
SCHAAL Lara 
2009
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 00:05:16.94 
110
 
18
 
38
AMRI Ranya 
2008
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule 00:05:17.05 
111
 
11
 
39
BUCKLEY Lavinia 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 3a 00:05:18.17 
112
 
19
 
40
NIEGEL Romy 
2008
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 5e 00:05:18.72 
113
 
12
 
41
KLIER Sophie 
2010
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 3a 00:05:18.77 
114
 
30
 
73
PUTWIEN Eric 
2009
 00:05:19.77 
115
 
11
 
42
SORG Jasmin 
2007
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 6b 00:05:19.93 
116
 
12
 
43
WELTER Ada 
2007
kein 00:05:20.06 
117
 
31
 
74
WELTER Alexandro 
2009
kein 00:05:20.56 
118
 
17
 
75
WALIZADEH Bijan 
2007
Musterschule 00:05:21.09 
119
 
13
 
44
SCHÖLER Josephine 
2010
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 4b 00:05:21.36 
120
 
23
 
76
NÜNLIST Paul 
2010
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:05:21.63 
121
 
13
 
45
SCHUNDER Sarah 
2007
Musterschule 00:05:22.15 
122
 
24
 
77
BENYAGOUB Vincent 
2010
 00:05:22.18 
123
 
25
 
78
MUTZE Felix Leonhard 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule M5 00:05:22.23 
124
 
14
 
46
MÜHLEISEN Gabriella 
2010
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 4b 00:05:22.44 
125
 
26
 
79
KARSTEN Filip 
2010
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 4b 00:05:23.22 
126
 
15
 
47
ANTE Henriette 
2010
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 4a 00:05:24.05 
127
 
27
 
80
BAUER Pierre-Oliver 
2010
 00:05:24.69 
128
 
20
 
48
ZIMMERMANN Sophie 
2009
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 5d 00:05:24.81 
129
 
28
 
81
STEINLE Oskar 
2010
 00:05:25.50 
130
 
32
 
82
VINSON Felix 
2008
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule 00:05:27.15 
131
 
16
 
49
GRUNER Lara 
2010
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 3b 00:05:28.14 
132
 
21
 
50
WAGNER Anna 
2008
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 5a 00:05:28.71 
133
 
22
 
51
SELEN Sen 
2009
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 00:05:28.80 
134
 
33
 
83
COSTA WERNER Daniel 
2009
 00:05:29.94 
135
 
17
 
52
ENGELSCHALK Josephine 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 00:05:30.39 
136
 
29
 
84
XI Lekang Luca 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 3b 00:05:30.47 
137
 
18
 
53
WOLLER Charlotte 
2010
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 4b 00:05:31.01 
138
 
14
 
54
MIRCHANDANI Lea Sophie 
2007
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 7c 00:05:31.43 
139
 
30
 
85
FU Lukas Weixi 
2011
F4 00:05:33.00 
140
 
23
 
55
TROSCHKE Saphira 
2009
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 5e 00:05:33.07 
141
 
24
 
56
BRAUCHMANN Lara 
2008
Musterschule 00:05:33.34 
142
 
19
 
57
VAPUR Melike 
2011
 00:05:33.50 
143
 
15
 
58
MEWS Najuma 
2007
Musterschule 00:05:34.62 
144
 
34
 
86
APPEL Joshua 
2008
Musterschule 00:05:34.97 
145
 
20
 
59
MÜLLER Sarah 
2011
 00:05:35.23 
146
 
21
 
60
STEGMAYER Nuria 
2010
IGS Nordend 3b 00:05:35.35 
147
 
22
 
61
SCHROEDER Emilie 
2010
Schroebo 00:05:36.17 
148
 
23
 
62
HALSTRICK Clara 
2010
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 4b 00:05:36.23 
149
 
35
 
87
MIRCHANDANI Moritz 
2009
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 7c 00:05:36.46 
150
 
36
 
88
WITTSTOCK Fabian 
2009
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 5b 00:05:37.50 
151
 
1
 
63
SCHMIDT Cara - Lie 
2012
Anna-Schmidt-Schule M2 00:05:37.71 
152
 
37
 
89
KAUFMANN Emiliano 
2009
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 5c 00:05:37.82 
153
 
25
 
64
KROHN Hannah 
2008
MTV Kronberg 00:05:39.00 
154
 
6
 
90
DRIEBOLD Lotta 
2012
 00:05:39.03 
155
 
26
 
65
DRIEBOLD Mathilda 
2009
IGS Nordend 5b 00:05:39.05 
156
 
38
 
91
DÖRING Hugo 
2009
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 5a 00:05:39.14 
157
 
18
 
92
GEMPPER Marlon 
2006
Musterschule 00:05:40.12 
158
 
39
 
93
CETIN Emre 
2009
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 5b 00:05:40.82 
159
 
7
 
94
SCHULZKI Levi Tom 
2012
 00:05:41.30 
160
 
16
 
66
KÖHLER Helen 
2007
Musterschule 00:05:41.38 
161
 
2
 
67
KLIER Marie 
2012
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 1c 00:05:41.69 
162
 
24
 
68
BAKER Martha 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 3b 00:05:41.95 
163
 
31
 
95
ROTH Maximilian 
2011
 00:05:42.91 
164
 
27
 
69
STRITT Bente 
2008
 00:05:43.42 
165
 
25
 
70
BRANDT Amelie 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 3a 00:05:43.96 
166
 
26
 
71
PETERSEN Sophie 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule M3 00:05:44.35 
167
 
27
 
72
MINGE Filippa 
2011
SV 66 Frankfurt e. V. 00:05:44.38 
168
 
28
 
73
WITTIG Hanna 
2008
 00:05:44.91 
169
 
28
 
74
WEYAND Carla 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 3a 00:05:45.68 
170
 
3
 
75
KOCHANOWICZ Xenia 
2012
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 1c 00:05:47.03 
171
 
32
 
96
SCHACHT Constantin 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 3a 00:05:47.08 
172
 
4
 
76
SIEBEN Paulina 
2013
 00:05:47.93 
173
 
33
 
97
WINZER Carl 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 2b 00:05:49.51 
174
 
5
 
77
ASBE Liya 
2012
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 2a 00:05:50.32 
175
 
6
 
78
GÖHMANN Stella-Marie 
2012
ProCredit 00:05:50.80 
176
 
40
 
98
POTSKOV Atanas 
2008
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 5e 00:05:50.97 
177
 
29
 
79
MEWS Noemi 
2009
kein 00:05:51.05 
178
 
41
 
99
HEINE Oscar Alexander 
2009
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 4b 00:05:51.16 
179
 
29
 
80
RUPPEST Clarissa 
2011
 00:05:51.58 
180
 
34
 
100
SHEEHY Marc-Henri 
2011
 00:05:52.25 
181
 
8
 
101
SCHROEDER Pepe 
2012
 00:05:53.49 
182
 
30
 
81
MAIER Eleonore 
2010
Musterschule 00:05:54.06 
183
 
42
 
102
IVKOVIC Danijel 
2008
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule 00:05:54.82 
184
 
17
 
82
DILLMANN Nora 
2007
Musterschule 00:05:55.53 
185
 
18
 
83
EDELING Sarah 
2007
Musterschule 00:05:55.58 
186
 
43
 
103
OHNDORF Quentin 
2009
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 00:05:56.60 
187
 
19
 
84
HERNANDEZ Ana Lu 
2007
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 6c 00:05:57.05 
188
 
35
 
104
WILMOT Keon Bastian 
2010
 00:05:57.40 
189
 
9
 
105
HARTMANN Luca 
2013
Deutsche Bank AG 00:05:58.40 
190
 
7
 
85
GERLINGER Lily Valentina 
2012
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 1b 00:05:59.23 
191
 
8
 
86
MAXINIUC Ioana 
2013
 00:05:59.40 
192
 
44
 
106
BLAHUDKA Rosalie 
2009
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 7a 00:05:59.41 
193
 
10
 
107
HARTMANN Paul 
2013
Deutsche Bank AG 00:06:00.34 
194
 
19
 
108
GELHORN Kristofer 
2006
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule 00:06:01.24 
195
 
1
 
87
GERLINGER Christina 
1980
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 00:06:01.50 
196
 
20
 
88
FIEDLER Josefine 
2007
Musterschule 00:06:01.73 
197
 
11
 
109
JÜRGENS Jonas 
2012
Anna-Schmidt-Schule M2 00:06:02.04 
198
 
30
 
89
SCHRÖTER Carla 
2009
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 5e 00:06:02.83 
199
 
31
 
90
ANTE Maxime 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 00:06:03.11 
200
 
32
 
91
ANTE Josephine 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 00:06:03.24 
201
 
33
 
92
HÜLLENHAGEN Jonna 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 3c 00:06:03.77 
202
 
36
 
110
KHAYKIN Eric 
2011
 00:06:03.92 
203
 
21
 
93
SEUBERT Aimee 
2007
Musterschule 00:06:04.63 
204
 
34
 
94
VERST Nayeli-Elouise 
2010
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 3c 00:06:04.88 
205
 
45
 
111
RZEPKA Gabriel 
2009
Musterschule 00:06:05.39 
206
 
37
 
112
JOCHAM Clemens 
2011
 00:06:06.06 
207
 
35
 
95
SENFT Rieke 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 3c 00:06:06.83 
208
 
20
 
113
PHAM Jimmy 
2007
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule 00:06:07.59 
209
 
12
 
114
KINDT Emil Nikita 
2012
 00:06:07.63 
210
 
46
 
115
WINKLER Valentin 
2009
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 5a 00:06:08.65 
211
 
36
 
96
SIEFERT Ida 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 3a 00:06:08.82 
212
 
13
 
116
LAMBRECHT Lotte 
2012
Die Lambis 00:06:09.15 
213
 
37
 
97
BARIC Emma 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 3a 00:06:09.68 
214
 
47
 
117
HEISTERS Sebastian 
2008
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 5d 00:06:10.53 
215
 
1
 
98
UNRUH Mascha 
2005
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule 00:06:11.46 
216
 
31
 
99
SCHREITER Emilie 
2009
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 5b 00:06:11.80 
217
 
22
 
100
KÖHLER Paula 
2007
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule 00:06:12.36 
218
 
38
 
101
ANZAI Mizuki 
2010
 00:06:14.20 
219
 
21
 
118
IMIRHAN Mert 
2007
 00:06:14.90 
220
 
39
 
102
NIHASHI Junna 
2011
 00:06:15.44 
221
 
40
 
103
HOPWOOD Emily 
2010
 00:06:15.64 
222
 
32
 
104
BECK Pauline 
2008
IGS Nordend 00:06:15.65 
223
 
33
 
105
MAUTHE Lena 
2008
Musterschule 00:06:15.79 
224
 
48
 
119
JOHN Paul 
2008
IGS Nordend 5b 00:06:16.04 
225
 
23
 
106
RZEPKA Magdalena 
2007
Musterschule 00:06:16.11 
226
 
24
 
107
SEGETH Keyla 
2006
Musterschule 00:06:16.34 
227
 
25
 
108
FAHRMEIER Luzie 
2007
Musterschule 00:06:16.51 
228
 
34
 
109
WEISLE Jeanne 
2008
Musterschule 00:06:16.57 
229
 
38
 
120
SCHÄFER Marvin 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 3c 00:06:19.02 
230
 
35
 
110
IMIRHAN Duygu 
2008
kein 00:06:19.22 
231
 
39
 
121
RÜBSAMEN Valentino 
2011
SV 66 Frankfurt e. V. 00:06:19.55 
232
 
49
 
122
ECKERT Titus 
2009
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 5c 00:06:19.76 
233
 
1
 
111
NERELE Alexa 
1975
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 00:06:19.84 
234
 
14
 
123
GRABHORN Julian 
2012
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 1b 00:06:19.90 
235
 
26
 
112
LIJA Emilia 
2007
Lessing Gymnasium 5d 00:06:20.22 
236
 
9
 
113
HOPWOOD Julia 
2012
 00:06:20.58 
237
 
15
 
124
VALVERDE EILHAUER Ilja 
2012
 00:06:20.78 
238
 
50
 
125
MORGENSTERN Hendrik 
2008
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 5b 00:06:21.07 
239
 
41
 
114
MÜLLER Jasmine 
2011
 00:06:21.32 
240
 
42
 
115
LODE Ebba 
2011
Musterschule 00:06:21.82 
241
 
16
 
126
ECKHARDT Benjamin 
2012
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 5d 00:06:22.07 
242
 
40
 
127
HEISTERS Benjamin 
2011
TSG Nieder-Erlenbach 00:06:22.32 
243
 
22
 
128
LAU Lucas 
2007
Lessing Gymnasium 6b 00:06:22.67 
244
 
36
 
116
LOHR Julina 
2009
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 00:06:22.91 
245
 
51
 
129
ULRICH Lars 
2008
IGS Nordend 5d 00:06:22.95 
246
 
37
 
117
KARPOWICZ Mia- Philine 
2009
 00:06:23.15 
247
 
38
 
118
PFEIFFERLING Katherina 
2008
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 5a 00:06:23.99 
248
 
43
 
119
TEIGELER Julie 
2010
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 00:06:24.01 
249
 
39
 
120
SILLEM Ida 
2008
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 5a 00:06:25.24 
250
 
41
 
130
FRITSCH Nico 
2010
 00:06:25.98 
251
 
40
 
121
SPIEGLER Lorna 
2008
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 5d 00:06:26.59 
252
 
42
 
131
GEORGIEV Daniel 
2010
ProCredit 00:06:27.65 
253
 
43
 
132
HILSENDEGEN Moritz 
2011
 00:06:27.71 
254
 
44
 
133
HARTWIG Morice 
2010
 00:06:28.88 
255
 
44
 
122
HE Jiayi 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 3b 00:06:30.86 
256
 
45
 
123
RÜBSAMEN Lia 
2011
SV 66 Frankfurt e. V. 00:06:31.06 
257
 
46
 
124
MASSIANI Chloé 
2011
 00:06:31.47 
258
 
23
 
134
RODRIGUEZ Justin 
2007
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule 00:06:31.84 
259
 
27
 
125
BRODBEK Fiona 
2007
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule 00:06:32.93 
260
 
45
 
135
SAHIN Bünyamin 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 3b 00:06:34.10 
261
 
41
 
126
BENYAGOUB Victoria 
2008
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule 00:06:34.21 
262
 
47
 
127
SCHAMBERGER Anna 
2010
 00:06:34.33 
263
 
52
 
136
SCHIRINDEL Arman 
2008
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 6e 00:06:35.65 
264
 
42
 
128
DESELEARS Annika 
2008
Lessing Gymnasium 5d 00:06:36.26 
265
 
10
 
129
POSTL Charlotte 
2013
 00:06:36.33 
266
 
48
 
130
WILK Fiona 
2011
 00:06:36.45 
267
 
53
 
137
ROMANSKY Raphael 
2008
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 6e 00:06:37.24 
268
 
54
 
138
CAO Jun Rui 
2008
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 5e 00:06:37.31 
269
 
43
 
131
POLKE Helena 
2008
Hugg 00:06:37.47 
270
 
11
 
132
TORCHIANI Marie 
2012
SKG Sprendlingen 00:06:37.69 
271
 
49
 
133
FALKE Lara Sophia 
2010
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 4b 00:06:37.85 
272
 
44
 
134
SCHÜTTRUMPF Zoe 
2008
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 5a 00:06:37.93 
273
 
50
 
135
FEIDEN Ava 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule M4 00:06:38.32 
274
 
12
 
136
BANDZIUS Nina 
2012
SKG Sprendlingen 00:06:38.38 
275
 
28
 
137
SANDER Laetitia 
2007
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 7c 00:06:39.64 
276
 
51
 
138
CAO Yufei 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule M4 00:06:41.44 
277
 
17
 
139
WOLLER Casimir 
2012
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 2b 00:06:41.63 
278
 
46
 
140
KULENKAMPFF Justus 
2011
Krebühl Biere Rechtsanwälte 00:06:42.98 
279
 
52
 
139
SCHALLER Philippa 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 2b 00:06:43.22 
280
 
13
 
140
WALTHER Johanna 
2012
Hornbach 00:06:44.79 
281
 
47
 
141
WARNECKE Mats 
2011
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule 00:06:45.66 
282
 
24
 
142
MASLOUHI Adam 
2007
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule 00:06:46.04 
283
 
48
 
143
MÖLLER Jordi 
2011
 00:06:47.86 
284
 
18
 
144
KULENKAMPFF Philipp 
2012
Krebühl Biere Rechtsanwälte 00:06:48.67 
285
 
25
 
145
DU Wenting 
2007
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 7c 00:06:54.62 
286
 
19
 
146
SCHMITT Henri 
2012
Anna-Schmidt-Schule M3 00:06:57.51 
287
 
20
 
147
BEST Balduin 
2012
Anna-Schmidt-Schule M3 00:06:57.68 
288
 
14
 
141
POBANTZ SZWEDOWICZ Hannah 
2013
 00:07:00.90 
289
 
15
 
142
VOSHAGE Antonia 
2012
 00:07:01.58 
290
 
16
 
143
TELELSEN Emily 
2012
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 00:07:03.05 
291
 
53
 
144
MAGAI Rebecca 
2010
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 3a 00:07:05.36 
292
 
29
 
145
REINMÜLLER Dilara 
2007
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule 00:07:05.75 
293
 
17
 
146
MANOOCHEHYIAN Lisa 
2012
 00:07:06.70 
294
 
54
 
147
MISIMI Tara 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 2a 00:07:09.11 
295
 
18
 
148
WINNER Lina 
2012
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 2a 00:07:10.88 
296
 
19
 
149
LE FORT SEVILLA Dela 
2012
 00:07:12.31 
297
 
45
 
150
NIKOLIC Milla 
2008
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule 00:07:12.94 
298
 
20
 
151
SCHNITKER Clara 
2012
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 1a 00:07:13.89 
299
 
26
 
148
JÄGER Julius 
2006
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule 00:07:16.82 
300
 
55
 
149
DIETRICHS Sam 
2008
IGS Nordend 00:07:17.84 
301
 
46
 
152
PEREZ HERRNBRODT Gesine 
2008
 00:07:18.46 
302
 
56
 
150
OBERLÄNDER Felix 
2008
IGS Nordend 5d 00:07:19.70 
303
 
21
 
153
DINH An-Khue 
2013
 00:07:19.92 
304
 
22
 
154
LICHTL Hope 
2012
 00:07:23.91 
305
 
21
 
151
DE STIGTER Mika 
2013
 00:07:30.26 
306
 
57
 
152
MALKMUS Marvin 
2009
 00:07:31.79 
307
 
22
 
153
DIEBOLD Otto 
2012
Anna-Schmidt-Schule M1 00:07:35.76 
308
 
23
 
155
QU Fangtian 
2013
 00:07:36.95 
309
 
58
 
154
KOSEL Lovis 
2008
 00:07:37.98 
310
 
59
 
155
PLENZ Noah 
2009
 00:07:40.18 
311
 
49
 
156
PEREZ HERRNBRODT Adrian 
2010
 00:07:52.67 
312
 
50
 
157
GEORGI Tony 
2011
Anna-Schmidt-Schule M3 00:07:57.41 
313
 
55
 
156
UNGERMANN Emely 
2011
 00:08:00.33 
314
 
47
 
157
BUEHLER Lara Marie 
2008
Praxis im Nordend 00:08:14.22 
315
 
23
 
158
MÜNSTERMANN Richard 
2013
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 00:08:48.74 
316
 
51
 
159
AURUIEN Aron 
2011
 00:09:46.03 
317
 
24
 
160
JURKEWITZ Ruben 
2014
Gagern Gymnasium 00:10:14.77 
318
 
24
 
158
JURKEWITZ Seraphine 
2012
Gagern Gymnasium 00:10:19.06 
319
 
25
 
161
MÜNSTERMANN Karl 
2015
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 00:10:19.81 
320
 
30
 
159
KURT Yade 
2006
 00:10:35.73 
321
 
48
 
160
CZERNY Mayla 
2009
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 4b 00:11:46.91 
322
 
56
 
161
MINGE Matilda 
2010
SV 66 Frankfurt e. V. 00:23:06.20 
 
10 Km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
DEJEN Atanaw-Ayele 
1996
 00:31:02.79 
2
 
2
 
2
ABDELKABIR Zaroual 
1990
LG Eintracht 00:32:22.89 
3
 
1
 
3
BROSCH Florian 
1985
TV Bad Orb 00:32:27.59 
4
 
1
 
4
WÜNSCHE Frederic 
1984
A&O 00:34:23.28 
5
 
2
 
5
RÜCKERT Tibor 
1983
Sozialpädagogischer Verein 00:35:03.36 
6
 
2
 
6
ECK Alexander 
1985
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:35:31.44 
7
 
3
 
7
SHTYRKO Marcel 
1984
Hornbach 00:35:52.88 
8
 
1
 
8
KAISER Jörg 
1975
BVZ gGmbH Pädagogik läuft 00:35:54.29 
9
 
1
 
1
BERTSCH Kerstin 
1988
Asics Frontrunner/SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:35:58.34 
10
 
2
 
9
LANG Marc 
1979
Radteam Neu Isenburg 00:36:19.70 
11
 
3
 
10
DÖTSCH Joseph 
1985
Lufthansa Industry Solutions 00:36:26.87 
12
 
3
 
11
SCHMIDT Thilo 
1993
kein 00:36:37.93 
13
 
4
 
12
BOLTON Zack 
1985
The Growlies 00:36:59.15 
14
 
4
 
13
AMBIELLE Lucas 
1981
 00:37:01.82 
15
 
4
 
14
ADAMCZEWSKI Philipp 
1997
 00:37:03.48 
16
 
5
 
15
KIEFER Erik 
1997
RUN TVN 00:37:26.62 
17
 
1
 
16
VETTER Tilbert 
1960
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:37:28.25 
18
 
5
 
17
MERZ Sebastian 
1980
kein 00:37:32.94 
19
 
1
 
18
SPOIDEN Oskar 
2001
 00:37:34.48 
20
 
2
 
2
WALTKE Marlene 
1985
 00:37:42.20 
21
 
3
 
19
GONDORF Tim 
1976
Schroebo 00:37:46.02 
22
 
3
 
3
LIEBNAU Christiane 
1987
Kinderklinik, Universitätsklinikum Frankfurt 00:37:47.45 
23
 
6
 
20
DANIEL Christoph 
1993
 00:37:47.66 
24
 
5
 
21
KIRSTEIN Sören 
1988
 00:37:48.77 
25
 
1
 
4
HERSHEY BEATTY Julie 
1975
 00:37:52.79 
26
 
7
 
22
HARTUNG Andreas 
1999
DRK Bezirksverband Frankfurt am Main e.V. 00:37:53.99 
27
 
6
 
23
MARTINI Carlos 
1988
kein 00:38:05.04 
28
 
7
 
24
JULIEN Francois 
1986
 00:38:08.18 
29
 
8
 
25
KOVACS Thomas 
1992
RELX 00:38:19.28 
30
 
1
 
26
ELSESSER Mark 
1973
Deutsche Bank AG 00:38:20.43 
31
 
2
 
27
SCHUEPPENHAUER Uwe 
1972
kein 00:38:33.34 
32
 
3
 
28
THOMPSON James 
1972
MPI Legal History 00:38:57.90 
33
 
8
 
29
KÖNIG Lukas 
1985
Ernst & Young GmbH 00:39:01.51 
34
 
6
 
30
TESFAI Yfred 
1982
SG Egelsbach / #Werunwiesbaden 00:39:11.26 
35
 
4
 
5
BAUM Anna 
1985
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:39:21.71 
36
 
7
 
31
SCHÖTT Pablo 
1980
 00:39:25.15 
37
 
9
 
32
ELLER Aaron 
1994
vielbunt sport* 00:39:25.47 
38
 
9
 
33
KREJCI Christian 
1987
kein 00:39:25.49 
39
 
8
 
34
BARTH Uwe 
1983
Kieser Training GmbH 00:39:26.32 
40
 
10
 
35
BAUMANN Pascal 
1995
 00:39:27.00 
41
 
11
 
36
VAN HALEM Patrick 
1994
 00:39:30.18 
42
 
4
 
37
SCHRÖDER Dirk 
1977
 00:39:32.51 
43
 
4
 
38
LASSEK Peter 
1970
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:39:36.00 
44
 
5
 
39
DELLES Holger 
1977
Urban Runners Frankfurt 00:39:38.03 
45
 
1
 
40
BUTZ Kurt 
1956
Lauftreff Emmershausen 00:39:41.64 
46
 
9
 
41
LÜDTKE Sebastian 
1983
 00:39:44.26 
47
 
5
 
42
TEUT Alexander 
1973
 00:39:53.02 
48
 
1
 
43
RIEBURG Andreas 
1968
Team FVV 00:39:55.21 
49
 
2
 
44
ZIETZ Rainer 
1968
Die grüne Stimme der Vernunft 00:40:02.78 
50
 
1
 
6
FÖRSTER Sibylle 
1972
 00:40:03.10 
51
 
10
 
45
HORN Julian 
1985
 00:40:04.27 
52
 
12
 
46
EL ABDALLAOUI Bilal 
1992
 00:40:13.23 
53
 
6
 
47
SIMMER Sven 
1974
 00:40:18.78 
54
 
11
 
48
HOYER Henning 
1985
Hangover Ultim8te Frisbee 00:40:31.27 
55
 
12
 
49
BROEKER Hauke 
1985
IPC 00:40:31.59 
56
 
13
 
50
BURGIS Simon 
1994
 00:40:33.97 
57
 
6
 
51
AUEL Björn 
1979
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 00:40:35.24 
58
 
2
 
52
BEYER Ralf 
1959
Team FVV 00:40:36.80 
59
 
10
 
53
HAILE-SELLASSIE Kaleb 
1984
BVZ gGmbH Pädagogik läuft 00:40:37.95 
60
 
7
 
54
HOFFMANN Stefan 
1976
Neumann&Müller 00:40:42.67 
61
 
13
 
55
GRUPP Marcel 
1986
 00:40:46.55 
62
 
11
 
56
SPIELER Christian 
1982
 00:40:59.92 
63
 
12
 
57
GANZA Sandy 
1984
Team Rwanda 00:41:01.72 
64
 
13
 
58
SKOTTKE Jan 
1982
kein 00:41:07.98 
65
 
1
 
59
REGGE Lars 
1900
Caritasverband Frankfurt 00:41:10.91 
66
 
14
 
60
HELMER Christoph 
1984
 00:41:13.69 
67
 
14
 
61
BECKMANN Dennis 
1987
 00:41:17.63 
68
 
7
 
62
MALIS Igor 
1973
fridays for future 00:41:20.00 
69
 
15
 
63
LOMBART Francois 
1986
 00:41:21.59 
70
 
16
 
64
POMER David 
1986
Makkabi Frankfurt 00:41:28.84 
71
 
14
 
65
PAUS Samuel 
1990
 00:41:30.75 
72
 
15
 
66
OBERT Christian 
1984
 00:41:31.24 
73
 
8
 
67
THOMPSON Jon 
1978
vielbunt sport* 00:41:32.67 
74
 
9
 
68
TESEMA Alemu 
1978
Lebensräume 00:41:35.44 
75
 
16
 
69
LIU Xue 
1981
Team FVV 00:41:35.70 
76
 
5
 
7
SCHAEFER Denise 
1988
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:41:36.60 
77
 
17
 
70
RÖSCHLAU Torsten 
1983
 00:41:43.27 
78
 
2
 
71
VOGEL Franz 
1963
 00:41:45.09 
79
 
8
 
72
PENSE Dr. Till 
1972
Frankfurter Anwaltsverein e.V. 00:41:46.49 
80
 
3
 
73
CULLEN Mark 
1969
 00:41:46.79 
81
 
15
 
74
KRAWIETZ Max 
1998
 00:41:50.48 
82
 
17
 
75
GROLLMISCH Conrad 
1988
 00:41:51.09 
83
 
1
 
8
PROSCHINGER Alena 
1999
 00:41:53.59 
84
 
10
 
76
HÁLEK Pavel 
1975
Hornbach 00:41:53.84 
85
 
18
 
77
LIEBNAU Michael 
1985
Kinderklinik, Universitätsklinikum Frankfurt 00:41:55.33 
86
 
1
 
9
MARX Stefanie 
1981
LG BSN 00:41:57.24 
87
 
19
 
78
DEUKER Silas 
1985
Neumann&Müller 00:41:58.91 
88
 
18
 
79
BINUS Michael 
1983
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:42:00.20 
89
 
9
 
80
MARQUARDT Rene 
1973
Tria- Team Bruchköbel e.V. 00:42:10.31 
90
 
20
 
81
STEIDINGER Corvin 
1989
 00:42:16.44 
91
 
19
 
82
GASSMANN Michael 
1981
 00:42:17.33 
92
 
21
 
83
FUCHS Ilja 
1986
Vegan OCR Runners 00:42:21.10 
93
 
10
 
84
SCHELM Joachim 
1973
 00:42:22.20 
94
 
11
 
85
REDDIG Markus 
1970
 00:42:23.26 
95
 
16
 
86
MINDLIN Vitaly 
1993
Deutsche Bank 00:42:27.51 
96
 
12
 
87
BIESENBERGER Florian 
1970
Prosecco 00:42:29.76 
97
 
6
 
10
NGUYEN THI Hai Yen 
1987
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 00:42:32.21 
98
 
13
 
88
STAPELFELDT Jens 
1970
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 00:42:32.70 
99
 
14
 
89
MÜLLER-DAHLHAUSEN Martin 
1971
Wöhlerschule 00:42:34.18 
100
 
15
 
90
KEMMERLING Peter 
1970
Die Kemmerlings 00:42:34.87 
101
 
2
 
11
HEYAM Anna 
1981
 00:42:37.88 
102
 
17
 
91
THOMAS Lars 
1997
vielbunt sport* 00:42:42.23 
103
 
16
 
92
HORN CHristian 
1971
Lauftreff Butzbach 00:42:45.48 
104
 
11
 
93
PILOT Andreas 
1979
vielbunt sport* 00:42:45.78 
105
 
20
 
94
MADDY David 
1984
ProCredit 00:42:49.49 
106
 
3
 
95
SCHERNIKAU Dirk 
1958
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:42:55.67 
107
 
17
 
96
HARTMANN Matthias 
1973
Deutsche Bank AG 00:42:56.06 
108
 
7
 
12
ARNOLD Kathrin 
1986
 00:42:56.18 
109
 
21
 
97
PAMBERG Christoph 
1981
 00:42:56.74 
110
 
4
 
98
ZUNZER Wolfram 
1969
 00:42:58.18 
111
 
18
 
99
ZUBARYEV Danyil 
1993
Ernst & Young GmbH 00:42:59.70 
112
 
19
 
100
DONNERER Martin 
1991
 00:43:01.04 
113
 
20
 
101
SCHULZ Robert 
1992
ProCredit 00:43:07.32 
114
 
18
 
102
ANDERMANN Lars 
1970
TRG e.v./Team SCHÜCO 00:43:10.35 
115
 
21
 
103
MARKOV Stefan 
1990
ProCredit 00:43:17.02 
116
 
2
 
104
HOFMANN Golo 
2001
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium Q1 00:43:17.87 
117
 
5
 
105
KRAUSE Holger 
1967
VGF 00:43:19.22 
118
 
22
 
106
HERTIE Amanuel 
1982
ONE TEAM 00:43:22.71 
119
 
19
 
107
REILAND Andreas 
1974
Gestört, aber GEIL ! 00:43:25.21 
120
 
12
 
108
LAMBRECHT Nico 
1977
Die Lambis 00:43:26.58 
121
 
6
 
109
HERBERT Bernd 
1969
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:43:27.23 
122
 
7
 
110
BICHLER Matthias 
1969
FC St Pauli 00:43:32.26 
123
 
13
 
111
VELANDO-ESCOBAR Mauricio 
1976
 00:43:35.52 
124
 
22
 
112
GOLDBECK Patrick 
1997
 00:43:40.68 
125
 
20
 
113
SCHWARZKOPF Martin 
1970
 00:43:42.61 
126
 
21
 
114
SCHMINCKE Urs Jakob 
1972
Blockwerk Mainz 00:43:44.43 
127
 
8
 
115
RAIMANN Jörg 
1965
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 00:43:47.37 
128
 
23
 
116
KLEBER Marco 
1997
 00:43:48.65 
129
 
9
 
117
HANISCH Dirk 
1967
Frankfurter Anwaltsverein e.V. 00:43:52.36 
130
 
10
 
118
HENSELER Olaf 
1966
Paul-Ehrlich-Institut 00:43:53.23 
131
 
24
 
119
JANßEN Fabius 
1997
 00:43:53.63 
132
 
2
 
13
HEINEN Emma 
1997
Ernst & Young GmbH 00:43:53.69 
133
 
11
 
120
MARXER Ole 
1968
 00:43:54.67 
134
 
25
 
121
SCHNEIDER Henri 
1997
- 00:43:55.18 
135
 
23
 
122
FISCHER Philip 
1983
AMEX 00:43:55.64 
136
 
12
 
123
MAUL Matthias 
1968
 00:43:56.28 
137
 
26
 
124
LEHMANN Tom 
1999
Fachschaft Mathematik der TU Darmstadt 00:43:56.56 
138
 
27
 
125
BUJKO Aleksander 
1993
 00:44:02.81 
139
 
14
 
126
WEIDENBACH Filip 
1979
 00:44:04.79 
140
 
1
 
127
EHRT Torben 
2002
 00:44:05.88 
141
 
22
 
128
LIEBERKNECHT Philipp 
1988
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:44:06.93 
142
 
24
 
129
FEIEREISEN Philipp 
1980
 00:44:08.80 
143
 
3
 
14
LIEBERKNECHT Simone 
1990
 00:44:10.38 
144
 
23
 
130
KIENLEIN Tobias 
1989
 00:44:13.38 
145
 
25
 
131
HAHL Matthias 
1980
Team FVV 00:44:14.12 
146
 
3
 
132
LAUINGER Hendrik 
2001
 00:44:14.29 
147
 
24
 
133
MAATZ Felix 
1986
 00:44:14.85 
148
 
22
 
134
WILCZEK Stephan 
1970
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 00:44:14.93 
149
 
4
 
15
FLECKENSTEIN Philine 
1995
 00:44:16.66 
150
 
26
 
135
WIECHA Alexander 
1980
Enterprise Autovermietung 00:44:19.86 
151
 
15
 
136
FRÖHLICH Jan 
1979
Team FVV 00:44:20.41 
152
 
28
 
137
AANDERUD Anton Philip 
1991
 00:44:20.87 
153
 
2
 
16
RAMBELOSOA Ony 
1970
 00:44:22.43 
154
 
25
 
138
LUKYANOV Alexander 
1985
 00:44:24.12 
155
 
27
 
139
FÄRBER Marco 
1982
werunfrankfurt 00:44:26.55 
156
 
29
 
140
SCHÜLKE Prince 
1990
Kieser Training GmbH 00:44:30.09 
157
 
26
 
141
RUNGTANAPIROM Nithi 
1987
 00:44:30.91 
158
 
30
 
142
MONTENEGRO Jose Luis 
1992
 00:44:32.14 
159
 
31
 
143
GEIL Ari 
1994
 00:44:33.34 
160
 
28
 
144
ENZ Steffen 
1984
Bierkiste 00:44:37.76 
161
 
27
 
145
WALTEMATH Friedrich 
1985
 00:44:38.02 
162
 
29
 
146
SCHNEIDER Sean 
1984
 00:44:40.13 
163
 
30
 
147
BENECKEN Simon 
1984
Sozialpädagogischer Verein 00:44:40.15 
164
 
13
 
148
JÄKEL Guido 
1966
JaeCOM 00:44:40.38 
165
 
28
 
149
BIESEWIG Nils 
1988
 00:44:43.39 
166
 
32
 
150
NAßMACHER Chris 
1991
 00:44:43.82 
167
 
23
 
151
NIKOLOPOULOS Alexander 
1974
 00:44:46.27 
168
 
2
 
17
NIKOLOPOULOS Julia 
1976
TV Bad Orb 00:44:46.44 
169
 
29
 
152
WARMING Anders 
1988
Ernst & Young GmbH 00:44:48.88 
170
 
24
 
153
CHRIST Stefan 
1974
 00:44:50.41 
171
 
14
 
154
HERRMANN Andreas 
1965
VGF 00:44:53.18 
172
 
30
 
155
TURBA Jan 
1988
 00:44:58.47 
173
 
4
 
156
SCHWARTZ Peter 
1957
Kieser Training GmbH 00:45:01.13 
174
 
31
 
157
SAAM Ulrich 
1980
Team FVV 00:45:01.52 
175
 
16
 
158
STACHOWSKI Sebastian 
1976
 00:45:02.55 
176
 
3
 
18
CARR-ALLINSON Bettina 
1972
Frankfurter Anwaltsverein e.V. 00:45:03.69 
177
 
33
 
159
KUHN Moritz 
1995
Ernst & Young GmbH 00:45:05.91 
178
 
8
 
19
MOSTOWOJ Maria 
1985
 00:45:06.27 
179
 
31
 
160
SARAFI Dr. Nik 
1987
Frankfurter Anwaltsverein e.V. 00:45:08.37 
180
 
3
 
161
OPPERMANN Dirk 
1964
Kieser Training GmbH 00:45:10.44 
181
 
32
 
162
RENZMANN Sebastian 
1984
 00:45:10.50 
182
 
32
 
163
WERTKE Christoph 
1985
Bierkiste 00:45:11.27 
183
 
1
 
20
REEH Karin 
1962
1. Hanauer Lauftreff 00:45:12.09 
184
 
33
 
164
VOLKMANN Daniel 
1984
 00:45:13.77 
185
 
33
 
165
WENZL Luigi 
1987
ONE TEAM 00:45:13.97 
186
 
34
 
166
HOFFMANN Alexander 
1990
JLL 00:45:17.35 
187
 
34
 
167
PAZUR Tomas 
1986
 00:45:21.32 
188
 
9
 
21
TSCHIRNER Katharina 
1989
 00:45:21.62 
189
 
35
 
168
PREVOT Victor 
1987
IPC 00:45:21.97 
190
 
15
 
169
REINHARDT Jens-Peter 
1967
 00:45:23.49 
191
 
17
 
170
CZERWINSKI Björn 
1975
Kieser Training GmbH 00:45:25.04 
192
 
34
 
171
PLÄTTNER David 
1980
werunfrankfurt 00:45:25.25 
193
 
35
 
172
BÖHMER Bernd 
1981
Kieser Training GmbH 00:45:26.10 
194
 
16
 
173
SEDELMEIER Andreas 
1969
Kieser Training GmbH 00:45:26.23 
195
 
36
 
174
BAIERL Oliver 
1984
Alepou & Kounelaki 00:45:27.47 
196
 
25
 
175
GOLOVNENKOV Konstatin 
1971
ProCredit 00:45:29.41 
197
 
17
 
176
SCHORNMAUER Felix 
1969
kein 00:45:35.11 
198
 
36
 
177
NÖLLER Nils 
1986
AMEX 00:45:39.87 
199
 
2
 
178
FANGER Jakob 
2002
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium Eltern 00:45:40.89 
200
 
18
 
179
RIMANN Jürgen 
1978
 00:45:41.91 
201
 
3
 
22
KOMIC GOLAR Anja 
1979
Vegan.si 00:45:44.59 
202
 
3
 
23
MUSHOLT Silvia 
1981
 00:45:48.70 
203
 
18
 
180
TÖLZEL Peter 
1965
JLL 00:45:48.79 
204
 
37
 
181
GALBENIS Nikolas 
1986
 00:45:50.57 
205
 
5
 
24
PILL Larissa 
1998
 00:45:51.14 
206
 
38
 
182
KIEWEL Steven 
1987
 00:45:52.21 
207
 
4
 
25
KODEK Ksenija 
1984
 00:45:52.33 
208
 
10
 
26
KLAUKE Sophia 
1988
BVZ gGmbH Pädagogik läuft 00:45:53.09 
209
 
35
 
183
MARGGRANDER Daniel 
1994
 00:45:57.83 
210
 
6
 
27
KURZEKNABE Farina 
1994
 00:45:57.91 
211
 
39
 
184
FREUND Marco 
1986
UBL 00:45:58.80 
212
 
36
 
185
DANG Luan 
1999
 00:45:59.78 
213
 
5
 
28
HAAS Karolina 
1984
Ernst & Young GmbH 00:46:00.08 
214
 
37
 
186
DALTON Sam 
1982
 00:46:00.71 
215
 
38
 
187
KIENER Jürgen 
1980
 00:46:01.31 
216
 
1
 
188
KRAHNAST Karl-Heinz 
1949
Team FVV 00:46:02.19 
217
 
19
 
189
ZBIENIEW Izbicki 
1968
 00:46:04.41 
218
 
37
 
190
BERKEFELD Matthias 
1994
 00:46:04.53 
219
 
4
 
191
DÖHRING Norman 
1960
Mediparg Sachsenhausen Team Optifast 00:46:05.87 
220
 
5
 
192
KAISER Manfred 
1958
Towerrunning Germany 00:46:07.32 
221
 
19
 
193
VOSHAGE Roland 
1975
 00:46:08.27 
222
 
1
 
194
HANF-DRESSLER Arved 
2005
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 9b 00:46:08.70 
223
 
39
 
195
KRÖNING Alexander 
1983
UBL 00:46:11.61 
224
 
7
 
29
STUHLMANN Susanne 
1998
 00:46:12.48 
225
 
20
 
196
ENGESSER Michael 
1979
Frankfurter Anwaltsverein e.V. 00:46:15.65 
226
 
40
 
197
SCHNABEL Dennis 
1982
Makkabi Frankfurt 00:46:16.80 
227
 
2
 
30
PICHLER Antje 
1962
Chari Tria Büdingen 00:46:18.74 
228
 
21
 
198
WETZEL Jens-Frederik 
1978
Helfende Hände ZKC 00:46:19.03 
229
 
20
 
199
MAURER Joachim 
1967
VFR Bockenheim 00:46:19.19 
230
 
22
 
200
KNEIS Bernhard 
1979
 00:46:21.31 
231
 
38
 
201
LANG Sascha 
1994
Kieser Training GmbH 00:46:24.01 
232
 
39
 
202
SCHMÄH Alexander 
1990
 00:46:26.22 
233
 
8
 
31
TROSDORF Sophie 
1990
 00:46:27.42 
234
 
40
 
203
GREGOR Michels 
1990
Kieser Training GmbH 00:46:28.46 
235
 
26
 
204
REISER Barak 
1973
 00:46:28.48 
236
 
23
 
205
SCHNEIDER Björn 
1979
UBL 00:46:29.45 
237
 
24
 
206
TROCHE Sascha 
1975
UBL 00:46:29.56 
238
 
9
 
32
KAMMERMEIER Julia 
1992
 00:46:30.47 
239
 
21
 
207
HOLMANN Matthias 
1967
 00:46:30.82 
240
 
10
 
33
SULZBACH Mia 
1996
LGHT 00:46:31.31 
241
 
11
 
34
EBNER Caroline 
1993
 00:46:32.22 
242
 
25
 
208
ZOLLER Henryk 
1978
 00:46:34.32 
243
 
41
 
209
WRIGHT Angelo 
1990
 00:46:35.26 
244
 
42
 
210
BOLLER Patrick 
1992
Asphalt Antilopen 00:46:36.51 
245
 
6
 
35
KIENER Stefanie 
1984
 00:46:40.41 
246
 
41
 
211
NAGEL Alexander 
1980
Team Sashay Away 00:46:41.74 
247
 
11
 
36
DÖRR Eva 
1987
 00:46:42.66 
248
 
42
 
212
ECKERT Alexander 
1983
 00:46:43.35 
249
 
43
 
213
MILZ Matteo 
1992
JLL 00:46:45.04 
250
 
12
 
37
KOUIDRI Khouloud 
1994
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 00:46:46.29 
251
 
13
 
38
HOFFMAN Kelly Ann 
1993
Mit Sicherheit verliebt 00:46:48.56 
252
 
22
 
214
TIEVES Johannes 
1966
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium 8c 00:46:51.23 
253
 
26
 
215
KELLER Axel 
1977
PrideFrontrunners 00:46:51.58 
254
 
14
 
39
HERTEL Laura 
1993
Ernst & Young GmbH 00:46:53.13 
255
 
1
 
40
LARBIG Pauline 
2002
Musterschule 00:46:53.95 
256
 
4
 
41
DIEDRICH Simone 
1971
 00:46:54.55 
257
 
40
 
216
KOBLISCHKE Manuel 
1988
Hornbach 00:46:55.02 
258
 
6
 
217
PRAETORIUS Hermann 
1957
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:46:56.11 
259
 
43
 
218
HAPP Marcel 
1984
werunfrankfurt 00:46:56.72 
260
 
44
 
219
WINTER Kevin 
1992
Regenbogencrew 00:46:57.35 
261
 
27
 
220
SORBILLO Patrizio 
1971
PaRaNo Amigos 00:46:59.02 
262
 
41
 
221
SCHMITZ Sebastian 
1988
His Dudeness 00:47:02.51 
263
 
7
 
42
PIONKE Stefanie 
1980
 00:47:05.24 
264
 
1
 
43
SCHREIBER Susanne 
1965
 00:47:06.87 
265
 
44
 
222
FRÖHLICH Sebastian 
1981
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:47:07.90 
266
 
4
 
44
MENZER Annegret 
1976
Hornbach 00:47:08.03 
267
 
42
 
223
MROHS Thomas 
1985
Hornbach 00:47:09.09 
268
 
43
 
224
LINSS Ulrich 
1985
- 00:47:09.97 
269
 
44
 
225
PANLINCH Benjamin 
1986
ONE TEAM 00:47:15.13 
270
 
1
 
45
AFFELD Judith 
1900
Caritasverband Frankfurt 00:47:17.48 
271
 
45
 
226
BRAND Johannes 
1983
Frankfurter Anwaltsverein e.V. 00:47:18.06 
272
 
15
 
46
MÜLLER Lisa 
1994
 00:47:18.93 
273
 
12
 
47
TOST Daniela 
1987
 00:47:20.40 
274
 
45
 
227
HABTEAB Daniel 
1987
 00:47:26.35 
275
 
4
 
228
GOLDSCHALT Jan 
2000
Clifford Chance 00:47:26.52 
276
 
5
 
229
GLEIM Jens 
2000
Clifford Chance 00:47:26.97 
277
 
23
 
230
KEIL Jörg 
1967
Frankfurter Verband 00:47:28.75 
278
 
46
 
231
HERBST Tim 
1986
 00:47:28.85 
279
 
13
 
48
MILOSAVLJEVIC Milena 
1988
ProCredit 00:47:30.44 
280
 
46
 
232
CALZADA Hombrado 
1982
 00:47:32.47 
281
 
5
 
49
FUNKE Daniela 
1979
GIZ 00:47:32.77 
282
 
45
 
233
ORTH Patrick 
1990
 00:47:37.02 
283
 
46
 
234
GÜNTHER Tino 
1991
JLL 00:47:38.72 
284
 
7
 
235
LÖBEL Uwe 
1959
Hornbach 00:47:39.52 
285
 
27
 
236
ZASTROW Marc 
1975
Team FVV 00:47:40.31 
286
 
16
 
50
BECHTEL Jadena 
1994
 00:47:40.55 
287
 
8
 
51
STAHL Irene 
1982
lululemon Frankfurt 00:47:41.45 
288
 
17
 
52
NGUYEN Thi 
1991
lululemon Frankfurt 00:47:41.73 
289
 
28
 
237
ULLRICH Carsten 
1972
 00:47:42.59 
290
 
47
 
238
DJIYANOV Sherali 
1988
Sozialpädagogischer Verein 00:47:42.98 
291
 
14
 
53
VERSTRAET Corinne 
1985
 00:47:43.85 
292
 
18
 
54
GUITIERREZ ISLA Veronica 
1994
 00:47:45.97 
293
 
19
 
55
SCHLINGMANN Luise 
1991
Praxis im Nordend 00:47:47.10 
294
 
15
 
56
HONZEN Nadine 
1988
Frankfurter Anwaltsverein e.V. 00:47:47.20 
295
 
29
 
239
TIETZ Torsten 
1971
 00:47:47.81 
296
 
47
 
240
HEINRICH Thomas 
1990
 00:47:50.12 
297
 
24
 
241
DIEDRICH Hagen 
1966
Kieser Training GmbH 00:47:50.16 
298
 
1
 
242
WIEDMANN Valentin 
1951
kein 00:47:50.98 
299
 
30
 
243
ZBOREK Adam 
1974
 00:47:53.03 
300
 
3
 
244
DILLENBURGER Maximilian 
2003
 00:47:55.26 
301
 
48
 
245
WEBER Dennis 
1993
 00:47:58.39 
302
 
16
 
57
MERKEL Claudia 
1989
Sozialpädagogischer Verein 00:47:58.91 
303
 
25
 
246
KEMMLER Bernd 
1965
Go Slow Team 00:47:59.11 
304
 
47
 
247
KITZINGER Sebastian 
1980
 00:47:59.28 
305
 
48
 
248
SCHNEIDER Oliver 
1987
Kieser Training GmbH 00:47:59.60 
306
 
20
 
58
WILPERT Laura 
1991
 00:48:00.87 
307
 
49
 
249
WAGNER Sven 
1989
 00:48:01.42 
308
 
48
 
250
VOCA Harry 
1982
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:48:02.29 
309
 
49
 
251
FO Andreas 
1984
 00:48:02.52 
310
 
6
 
59
FÜLLBECK Heike 
1975
 00:48:02.77 
311
 
50
 
252
KOEHLEIN Christian 
1984
 00:48:02.86 
312
 
51
 
253
NIKOLAY Frank 
1980
Hornbach 00:48:02.91 
313
 
7
 
60
EHLING Nicola 
1979
 00:48:05.15 
314
 
49
 
254
RENEAU Florian 
1990
 00:48:05.46 
315
 
50
 
255
GRIMM Andreas 
1989
 00:48:06.34 
316
 
52
 
256
SCHMIDT-HIDDING Felix 
1980
Regenbogencrew 00:48:09.81 
317
 
51
 
257
HOOPS Christian 
1986
 00:48:11.17 
318
 
9
 
61
GEHRES Alexandra 
1984
FTG Frankfurt 00:48:13.10 
319
 
8
 
62
SCHMIDT Ina 
1978
 00:48:13.75 
320
 
17
 
63
GUTH Maren 
1986
Agaplesion Frankfurter Diakonie Kliniken 00:48:14.40 
321
 
52
 
258
VOGT Sebastian 
1986
 00:48:15.61 
322
 
53
 
259
PILGRIM Matthias 
1987
kein 00:48:17.89 
323
 
18
 
64
KATTERFELD Eva-Maria 
1988
 00:48:19.62 
324
 
21
 
65
SCHEUERMANN Laura 
1992
Hornbach 00:48:24.05 
325
 
6
 
260
SMOLLICH Lukas 
2001
 00:48:24.71 
326
 
50
 
261
NÄHRER Daniel 
1995
 00:48:26.32 
327
 
26
 
262
PFEILSTICKER Peter 
1969
Deutsche Bank AG 00:48:30.91 
328
 
9
 
66
HALSTRICK Hanna 
1979
Anna-Schmidt-Schule Eltern 00:48:32.68 
329
 
19
 
67
GÖMANN Stefanie 
1987
 00:48:35.16 
330
 
54
 
263
WEPPNER Jens 
1985
Lufthansa Industry Solutions 00:48:35.31 
331
 
55
 
264
BURUCS Sebastian 
1987
 00:48:37.50 
332
 
28
 
265
LEMLER Lenny 
1978
Makkabi Frankfurt 00:48:39.74 
333
 
56
 
266
GEYER Felix 
1989
Bierkiste 00:48:40.12 
334
 
20
 
68
SCHLEY Simone 
1987
 00:48:40.20 
335
 
27
 
267
MÄVERS Martin 
1967
Kieser Training GmbH 00:48:45.43 
336
 
21
 
69
MAYER Claudia 
1987
 00:48:45.85 
337
 
22
 
70
RÖSE Anja 
1991
 00:48:47.20 
338
 
31
 
268
MÜLLER Jochen 
1972
 00:48:47.27 
339
 
51
 
269
SABATH Markus 
1991
 00:48:50.06 
340
 
57
 
270
KUROWSKI Victor 
1986
Enterprise Autovermietung 00:48:50.18 
341
 
52
 
271
PREISS Jean 
1993
 00:48:51.59 
342
 
23
 
71
HINNE-SCHNEIDER Jessica 
1994
Allen & Overy LLP 00:48:52.69 
343
 
53
 
272
WINNER Markus 
1992
kein 00:48:53.13 
344
 
54
 
273
PFLAUMBAUM Mark 
1997
AMEX 00:48:53.89 
345
 
28
 
274
HANSCHMANN Kay-Martin 
1968
Paul-Ehrlich-Institut 00:48:57.86 
346
 
22
 
72
KOTELNYKOVA Iryna 
1989
ProCredit 00:48:57.90 
347
 
5
 
275
GEYER Stefan 
1963
 00:49:00.93 
348
 
24
 
73
KREBS Dierkje 
1995
JLL 00:49:02.94 
349
 
25
 
74
LOHBERGER Katharina 
1994
 00:49:03.67 
350
 
26
 
75
BISCHOF Lisa 
1990
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 00:49:03.93 
351
 
58
 
276
ANDREAS Kruszynski 
1986
- 00:49:04.30 
352
 
23
 
76
BUCHHEISTER Anne 
1988
 00:49:05.49 
353
 
27
 
77
JUNGEN Flavia 
1994
 00:49:05.94 
354
 
28
 
78
RINKE Wanda 
1991
 00:49:05.99 
355
 
53
 
277
FICHER Christoph 
1984
JLL 00:49:07.30 
356
 
32
 
278
HOFMANN Heiko 
1973
 00:49:07.48 
357
 
29
 
79
BRUCHHOLZ Hanna 
1994
 00:49:09.59 
358
 
30
 
80
DELVENTHAL Maike 
1992
JLL 00:49:10.13 
359
 
55
 
279
KARGL Florian 
1995
Deutsche Bank AG 00:49:10.61 
360
 
54
 
280
MEIJER Henk 
1980
Makkabi Frankfurt 00:49:11.01 
361
 
56
 
281
SELTMANN Janik 
1990
 00:49:11.20 
362
 
10
 
81
GIGOUT Anne 
1976
 00:49:11.35 
363
 
57
 
282
VON KENNE Victor 
1994
Ernst & Young GmbH 00:49:13.02 
364
 
29
 
283
PETER Sven 
1978
 00:49:16.31 
365
 
24
 
82
BÖHM Carlotta 
1986
 00:49:19.46 
366
 
25
 
83
LÜTKEMEIER Tamara 
1989
 00:49:19.60 
367
 
58
 
284
WILSON FAURE Bayram 
1997
BZH 00:49:20.08 
368
 
59
 
285
KONRAD Felix 
1987
- ohne - 00:49:20.15 
369
 
31
 
84
NOODT Eva 
1994
Ernst & Young GmbH 00:49:23.99 
370
 
26
 
85
QIU Cheng 
1988
Ernst & Young GmbH 00:49:25.32 
371
 
27
 
86
SCHABACKER Tanja 
1989
Team beVegt.de 00:49:28.02 
372
 
6
 
286
DR. HAUSSNER Rolf 
1963
Kieser Training GmbH 00:49:29.10 
373
 
33
 
287
BEYER Uwe 
1971
1. Hanauer Lauftreff 00:49:29.18 
374
 
30
 
288
EGGEBRECHT Tim 
1978
 00:49:29.94 
375
 
29
 
289
SCHULTHEIS Jens 
1968
1. Hanauer Lauftreff 00:49:30.29 
376
 
30
 
290
DAUBER Michael 
1969
Kieser Training GmbH 00:49:31.23 
377
 
28
 
87
PASHCHENKO Olga 
1987
We run Frankfurt 00:49:35.10 
378
 
7
 
291
SCHMIDT Carltin Titus 
2000
 00:49:35.66 
379
 
32
 
88
SCHEPP Victoria 
1996
 00:49:44.54 
380
 
2
 
89
MENCK Susanne 
1967
Team Erdinger 00:49:47.42 
381
 
10
 
90
GIANNIS Melina 
1980
Alepou & Kounelaki 00:49:48.32 
382
 
5
 
91
JÖRG Katja 
1973
Musterschule 00:49:48.70 
383
 
11
 
92
HUMPEL Diana 
1983
Hornbach 00:49:49.49 
384
 
34
 
292
MÜLLER Lars 
1970
Feuerwehr Offenbach 00:49:54.62 
385
 
59
 
293
CHEN Johannes 
1993
 00:49:55.62 
386
 
55
 
294
NIEMEYER Jan 
1984
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 00:49:56.57 
387
 
56
 
295
VAN NULAND Marco 
1980
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 00:49:57.53 
388
 
7
 
296
FIETKAU Mark 
1964
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. 00:49:59.94 
389
 
4
 
297
LICHTL Brighton 
2002
 00:50:03.84 
390
 
33
 
93
KONOPKA Jasmin 
1990
 00:50:04.43 
391
 
60
 
298
RAJNOVIC Djordje 
1995
JLL 00:50:06.01 
392
 
34
 
94
BORDE Verena 
1992
 00:50:08.55 
393
 
31
 
299
PÖSSEL Jens 
1976
 00:50:10.30 
394
 
60
 
300
STEINBECK Andreas 
1988
JLL 00:50:12.12 
395
 
31
 
301
DUCOS Eric 
1965
 00:50:12.99 
396
 
61
 
302
GEIGER Marc 
1996
Kinderriegel 00:50:13.07 
397
 
3
 
95
ZAMPERONI Dörte 
1965
 00:50:14.27 
398
 
61
 
303
RADONJIC Miljan 
1988
Ernst & Young GmbH 00:50:17.16 
399
 
62
 
304
DRAHIM Manuel 
1994
 00:50:18.17 
400
 
8
 
305
SCHEURICH Andreas 
1961
Lufthansa Sportverein e.V. 00:50:18.60 
401
 
11
 
96
HINZ Danny 
1976
Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule 00:50:25.31 
402
 
35
 
306
JAKOB Alexander 
1974
 00:50:26.62 
403
 
57
 
307
KARPENKO Oleksandr 
1981
ProCredit 00:50:27.18 
404
 
63
 
308
HOLLENDER Felix 
1996
 00:50:27.35 
405
 
32
 
309
LEVIN Thomas 
1975
 00:50:27.73 
406
 
62
 
310
JAKL Marius 
1986
AMBERO Consulting GmbH 00:50:28.94 
407
 
9
 
311
GRUPP Michael 
1961
Lauf für mehr Zeit 00:50:29.24 
408
 
33
 
312
HÜTHER Michael 
1975
 00:50:29.45 
409
 
2
 
313
AHRENDT Stefan 
1900
Caritasverband Frankfurt 00:50:29.93 
410
 
64
 
314
NOLD Steffen 
1990
Asphalt Antilopen 00:50:30.19 
411
 
63
 
315
PROBST Axel 
1988
ProCredit 00:50:30.53 
412
 
58
 
316
SCHIERER Malte 
1980
ONE TEAM 00:50:30.62 
413
 
29
 
97
CIESLIK Eweline 
1986
Sozialpädagogischer Verein 00:50:33.52 
414
 
35
 
98
STAPLES Corinna 
1990
 00:50:37.12 
415
 
34
 
317
MARX Stefan 
1978
Deutsche Bank AG 00:50:39.62 
416
 
8
 
318
PAGEL Hauke 
2000
Clifford Chance 00:50:41.00 
417
 
64
 
319
SCHWARZWÄLDER Michael 
1987
 00:50:41.96 
418
 
2
 
99
ZDAREK Lena 
2002
 00:50:42.22 
419
 
36
 
100
CLEMENS Julia 
1991
 00:50:43.56 
420
 
59
 
320
SCHADTLE Kai 
1980
A&O 00:50:47.13 
421
 
60
 
321
FREYER Michael 
1980
 00:50:48.86 
422
 
65
 
322
JÖRG Johannes 
1987
Bierkiste 00:50:49.03 
423
 
37
 
101
BERKENKOPF Denise 
1991
 00:50:51.86 
424
 
65
 
323
MUENCHOW Philipp 
1990
 00:50:52.22 
425
 
4
 
102
NÖLDNER Wenke 
1968
Hornbach 00:50:52.73 
426
 
38
 
103
HUK Rebecca 
1990
 00:50:53.02 
427
 
3
 
104
VON BEHAIM Dorith 
1964
 00:50:57.05 
428
 
2
 
105
NEUMANN Petra 
1900
Caritasverband Frankfurt 00:50:57.72 
429
 
39
 
106
LINDNER Janin 
1990
 00:50:58.52 
430
 
35
 
324
MANGIACASALE Franco 
1975
 00:50:58.67 
431
 
1
 
107
HAHN Emily Claire 
2001
Heinrich von Gagern Gymnasium Q3 00:50:59.33 
432
 
66
 
325
HANTSCHKE Markus 
1989
 00:50:59.78 
433
 
9
 
326
SIMON Marco 
2000
Clifford Chance 00:51:03.48 
434
 
5
 
327
DEL MOLINO Guillermo 
2003
 00:51:05.59 
435
 
36
 
328
DEL MOLINO Eduardo 
1970
 00:51:05.71 
436
 
5
 
108
SCHÄFER Kerstin 
1967
Ambulanter Kinder- und Jugendhospizdienst Frankfurt/Rhein-Main 00:51:05.98 
437
 
12
 
109
ZIMMERMANN Maren 
1975
lululemon Frankfurt 00:51:06.37 
438
 
66
 
329
GREIN Niklas 
1990
 00:51:09.02 
439
 
32
 
330
BERT Peter 
1965
- 00:51:09.97 
440
 
61
 
331
REICHARDT Peter 
1984
Gemeinsam mehr erreichen 00:51:15.34 
441
 
37
 
332
SCHULZKI Andreas 
1973
 00:51:16.65 
442
 
33
 
333
KRETSCHMER Hubert 
1966
 00:51:18.20 
443
 
36
 
334
LAZAAR Rached 
1979
PaRaNo Amigos 00:51:19.35 
444
 
3
 
110
DENISOW Anastasia 
1900
Caritasverband Frankfurt 00:51:19.50 
445
 
38
 
335
ARRUDA Gustavo 
1972
RunUp 00:51:20.88 
446
 
2
 
336
DEICHERT Georg 
1953
 00:51:21.41 
447
 
67
 
337
SCHMEING Till 
1994
 00:51:23.90 
448
 
10
 
338
DREISBACH Michael 
1960
TV Oberstedten 00:51:23.94 
449
 
1
 
111
VORMWALD Ursula 
1957
Lauf für mehr Zeit / Spiridon Ffm 00:51:24.43 
450
 
62
 
339
BRAHM Thomas 
1984
 00:51:25.29 
451
 
2
 
112
GÄRTNER Christine 
2000
Clifford Chance 00:51:26.04 
452
 
10
 
340
HAUSER Wolfgang 
2000
Clifford Chance 00:51:26.33 
453
 
11
 
341
HAUSER Paul 
2000
Clifford Chance 00:51:26.35 
454
 
68
 
342
APPEL Thomas 
1696
DER Touristik 00:51:26.79 
455
 
11
 
343
BONG Stephan 
1963
 00:51:28.41 
456
 
6
 
113
WESSELS-KRANZ Judith 
1970
 00:51:28.59 
457
 
39
 
344
CERVINKA Robert 
1973
Makkabi Frankfurt 00:51:29.57 
458
 
67
 
345
DUTTA Avigyan 
1985
Ernst & Young GmbH 00:51:31.74 
459
 
3
 
346
RAKOVSKY Benjamin 
1900
Caritasverband Frankfurt 00:51:32.28 
460
 
69
 
347
HILLER Tim 
1994
Dieters lustige Lauflurche 00:51:35.21 
461
 
37
 
348
NILWARN Gajanan 
1978
DER Touristik 00:51:36.97 
462
 
12
 
349
GEBERT David 
2001
 00:51:37.64 
463
 
40
 
350
ROTHENBÄCHER Markus 
1970
DER Touristik 00:51:39.68 
464
 
38
 
351
REUTHNER Wolfgang 
1975
Kieser Training GmbH 00:51:40.06 
465
 
41
 
352
AMLING Sven 
1974
Kieser Training GmbH 00:51:40.19 
466
 
7
 
114
ECKERMANN Katrin 
1972
Kieser Training GmbH 00:51:40.54 
467
 
34
 
353
LANGE Joachim 
1965
 00:51:40.67 
468
 
40
 
115
MÜTZEL Natascha 
1991
 00:51:41.31 
469
 
42
 
354
HÜSING Christian 
1974
Ernst & Young GmbH 00:51:43.18 
470
 
68
 
355
STÜTTGEN Malte 
1986
ONE TEAM 00:51:43.24 
471
 
8
 
356
SEEGER Jürgen 
1955
 00:51:44.89 
472
 
12
 
116
UHL Barbara 
1983
Daylight Sisters 00:51:45.69 
473
 
43
 
357
MILIC Stivens 
1973
Ernst & Young GmbH 00:51:46.74 
474
 
2
 
117
UHL Inge 
1959
Daylight Sisters 00:51:46.88 
475
 
70
 
358
FLOETH Simon 
1990
 00:51:48.56 
476
 
69
 
359
RUF Volker 
1988
Neumann&Müller 00:51:49.75 
477
 
8
 
118
WEISE Ellen 
1970
 00:51:52.40 
478
 
12
 
360
ZAHN Thorsten 
1962
Laufende Schneckenpost 00:51:54.11 
479
 
41
 
119
MIKA Madeline 
1995
 00:51:54.64 
480
 
13
 
361
DAWIEC Radoslaw 
2000
Clifford Chance 00:51:54.76 
481
 
1
 
362
JURKEWITZ Aaron 
2007
Gagern-Gymnasium 00:51:55.40 
482
 
6
 
120
TASCHEK Petra 
1968
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:51:55.87 
483
 
3
 
121
WEIL Lisa 
2000
Clifford Chance 00:51:56.01 
484
 
42
 
122
FLÖTER Melina 
1995
 00:51:56.75 
485
 
35
 
363
MICHTA Andreas 
1965
Frankfurt Verband und Behindertenhilfe e.V. 00:52:01.31 
486
 
71
 
364
KRUMMENAUER Marcel 
1997
 00:52:03.00 
487
 
43
 
123
LUBINSKI Charlotte 
1997
 00:52:03.18 
488
 
13
 
124
CIARROCCHI Roberta 
1981
 00:52:03.76 
489
 
70
 
365
RIES Andreas Heinz 
1986
 00:52:04.27 
490
 
72
 
366
RUPPEL Christian 
1991
 00:52:05.08 
491
 
73
 
367
KOCH Ludwig 
1993
 00:52:05.15 
492
 
74
 
368
SCHNEIDER Philipp 
1991
 00:52:06.18 
493
 
75
 
369
ALLAJ Vasiar 
1991
Ernst & Young GmbH 00:52:08.88 
494
 
39
 
370
SCHWEIZER Marco 
1976
 00:52:13.46 
495
 
76
 
371
FRITZ Philipp 
1994
 00:52:17.86 
496
 
71
 
372
STEFANOV Lubomir 
1988
 00:52:19.39 
497
 
30
 
125
GRUPP Katharina 
1985
 00:52:20.74 
498
 
36
 
373
FISCHER Rainer 
1966
- 00:52:20.82 
499
 
9
 
374
SCHRÖDER Lutz 
1959
 00:52:23.13 
500
 
13
 
126
FLADE Tatjana 
1979
 00:52:23.45 
501
 
14
 
127
MAHLER Eva 
1982
 00:52:23.62 
502
 
31
 
128
SCHIEWECK Ruth 
1985
Deutsche Bank AG & DWS Investment GmbH 00:52:23.86 
503
 
4
 
129
SÄLJEMAR Eva 
2000
Clifford Chance 00:52:27.33 
504
 
72
 
375
WELLING Tobias 
1989
 00:52:35.24 
505
 
32
 
130
SCARVACI Sabine 
1989
 00:52:35.74 
506
 
44
 
376
FLECKENSTEIN Jens 
1972
 00:52:36.92 
507
 
73
 
377
WÖLCKEN Thomas 
1987
 00:52:37.61 
508
 
77
 
378
BURGHARDT Patrick 
1991
5 Verkappte Lehrer 00:52:38.18 
509
 
44
 
131
MULCAHY Ember 
1996
Ernst & Young GmbH 00:52:38.99 
510
 
45
 
132
MEMOCI Rigerta 
1990
ProCredit 00:52:39.54 
511
 
45
 
379
KAPLAN Timugin 
1974
kein 00:52:43.66 
512
 
74
 
380
BERNECKER Patrick 
1986
 00:52:46.29 
513
 
63
 
381
KAEPPELER Matthaeus 
1984
 00:52:46.78 
514
 
75
 
382
EMMER Christian 
1985
Lufthansa Industry Solutions 00:52:47.54 
515
 
46
 
133
RÖHRS Julia 
1993
 00:52:49.62 
516
 
76
 
383
HAIER Christian 
1985
Hornbach 00:52:53.46 
517
 
2
 
384
BIER Till 
2005
HVGG 00:52:57.66 
518
 
40
 
385
GEOUI Thibault 
1979
RELX 00:53:02.14 
519
 
46
 
386
HOFFMANN Joern 
1972
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt/Darmstadt 00:53:10.17 
520
 
3
 
387
SCHULZ Hans-Joachim 
1951
Privat 00:53:12.61 
521
 
64
 
388
GRAUMANN Benjamin 
1981
Makkabi Frankfurt 00:53:12.71 
522
 
47
 
389
MEYER Alon 
1974
Makkabi Frankfurt 00:53:13.30 
523
 
7
 
134
WOLZ Elvira 
1969
 00:53:15.69 
524
 
78
 
390
GÜTHGE Anton 
1999
Fachschaft Mathematik der TU Darmstadt 00:53:17.89 
525
 
33
 
135
IHM Corinna 
1987
 00:53:19.50 
526
 
2
 
391
OBERWINDER Michael 
1948
Ginnheimer LT 00:53:22.02 
527
 
34
 
136
ENTHOLZNER Anna 
1987
 00:53:22.43 
528
 
65
 
392
SCHULZE Sebastian 
1982
Hornbach 00:53:22.55 
529
 
79
 
393
GASTREICH Daniel 
1990
Regenbogencrew 00:53:24.97 
530
 
3
 
137
BORRIES Anna-Lina 
2003
Evangelische Jugend Mainz 00:53:25.81 
531
 
35
 
138
MARECHAL Clemence 
1985
ProCredit 00:53:29.22 
532
 
4
 
394
REMIORZ Michael 
1900
Caritasverband Frankfurt 00:53:33.11 
533
 
47
 
139
GÜTTNER Friederike 
1990
 00:53:33.38 
534
 
80
 
395
TEWELDE Sami 
1997
Kinderriegel 00:53:33.67 
535
 
48
 
140
DIEKMANN Lena 
1990
 00:53:35.39