8. Linzer Sparkassen City Night Run am: 27.09.18
Veranstalter: ASKÖ TRI LINZ

 
5,2 km
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
KOSGEI Isaac Toroitich 
1981
TGW 00:15:11.92 
2
 
1
 
2
FRANZMAIR Niki 
1995
TGW 00:15:58.98 
3
 
2
 
3
DEMSE Alex 
1990
TGW 00:15:59.04 
4
 
2
 
4
FÜREDER Stefan 
1988
Sportcube 00:16:50.59 
5
 
1
 
5
RABEDER Simon 
1999
SU-Igla longlife 00:16:50.96 
6
 
3
 
6
HINTERSTEINER Roman 
1983
RUNNERS STORE LINZ 00:16:54.74 
7
 
3
 
7
ABDULLAHI Nican 
1996
 00:17:05.75 
8
 
1
 
8
LYKE Chris 
1977
ABIS 00:17:06.17 
9
 
2
 
9
HOFSTADLER Martin 
1977
TriRun Linz 00:17:10.32 
10
 
3
 
10
PLANK Ronald 
1977
TriRun Linz 00:17:10.71 
11
 
4
 
11
DERNDORFER Klaus 
1982
I RUN CLEAN 00:17:11.19 
12
 
4
 
12
FÖDINGER Christian 
1997
ATSV Linz LA 00:17:18.72 
13
 
5
 
13
MAYRHOFER Franz Simon 
1989
TriRun Linz 00:17:23.30 
14
 
5
 
14
PABINGER Daniel 
1985
RUNNERS STORE LINZ 00:17:23.88 
15
 
6
 
15
KASTL Wolfgang 
1987
ÖTB TV PERG 00:17:36.93 
16
 
4
 
16
SCHÖBER Matthäus 
1978
TriRun Linz 00:17:39.59 
17
 
7
 
17
RYAN Alan 
1988
 00:17:43.33 
18
 
8
 
18
EIBENSTEINER Arnold 
1985
SA ENERGIETECHNIK RLC STERNGARTL 00:17:43.79 
19
 
9
 
19
SALFINGER Michael 
1980
TriRun Linz 00:17:45.56 
20
 
6
 
20
POINTNER Tobias 
1995
HARIBO 00:17:50.36 
21
 
7
 
21
KAUFMANN Lukas 
1994
SA ENERGIETECHNIK RLC STERNGARTL 00:17:50.51 
22
 
5
 
22
PFARRHOFER Martin 
1971
RUNNERS STORE LINZ 00:17:51.15 
23
 
10
 
23
KOSCHER Tom 
1983
TRISTYLE/AdidasRunnersVienna 00:17:53.16 
24
 
1
 
24
WINDISCHBAUER Thomas 
2003
UNION Vorchdorf 00:17:55.79 
25
 
6
 
25
NATZMER Christoph 
1978
 00:17:56.25 
26
 
8
 
26
FÜRST Andreas 
1989
TINTIN 00:18:03.93 
27
 
7
 
27
KELLERER Heli 
1970
Honeder Naturbackstube Dreamteam 00:18:07.02 
28
 
11
 
28
KLANER Philipp 
1988
LC Naturfreunde St. Valentin 00:18:08.40 
29
 
12
 
29
KRIECHMAIR Bernd 
1983
 00:18:10.40 
30
 
13
 
30
LANGMANN Michael 
1988
KMPG1 00:18:14.70 
31
 
14
 
31
KHALIL Youssef 
1988
Runtastic 00:18:16.91 
32
 
1
 
32
FISCHER Florian 
2002
PSV Tri-Linz 00:18:19.10 
33
 
9
 
33
SINGER Thomas 
1992
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:18:19.77 
34
 
15
 
34
WURNITSCH Wolfgang 
1981
Mut zur Langsamkeit 00:18:19.94 
35
 
16
 
35
STEINMANN Markus 
1980
 00:18:22.09 
36
 
17
 
36
ORTNER Dominik 
1985
twitterlauftreff 00:18:27.10 
37
 
8
 
37
HOFSTÄTTER Gerhard 
1978
Pool3 00:18:28.31 
38
 
10
 
38
KAAR Clemens 
1989
RK Laufteam Bad Leonfelden 00:18:29.08 
39
 
18
 
39
LEIBETSEDER Oliver 
1987
TriRun Linz 00:18:30.70 
40
 
1
 
1
PRZYBILLA Anna 
1988
RUNNERS STORE LINZ 00:18:35.42 
41
 
11
 
40
HIEBL Bernhard 
1993
NEMAK WKP 00:18:41.34 
42
 
19
 
41
GATTRINGER Alexander 
1982
 00:18:41.45 
43
 
20
 
42
ZAIKO Christoph 
1985
 00:18:42.54 
44
 
2
 
2
BAUER Gerda 
1983
 00:18:44.05 
45
 
9
 
43
LANG Hansi 
1978
RK Laufteam Bad Leonfelden 00:18:45.53 
46
 
12
 
44
PILAT Marco 
1990
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:18:48.43 
47
 
10
 
45
RAHSEPAR-HASHEMI Hashem 
1974
PSV-Tri Linz 00:18:49.56 
48
 
13
 
46
WINDISCHHOFER Roman 
1989
Dynatrace 1 00:18:50.83 
49
 
14
 
47
WILL Florian 
1900
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:18:50.91 
50
 
11
 
48
?Nummer #217 
0
 00:18:51.32 
51
 
21
 
49
LANG Marco 
1987
Bro's4Life 00:18:51.92 
52
 
12
 
50
ELMECKER Stefan 
1978
SA ENERGIETECHNIK RLC STERNGARTL 00:18:53.57 
53
 
1
 
51
SCHRENK Harald 
1965
RUNNERS STORE LINZ 00:18:54.34 
54
 
15
 
52
STEINBICHLER Tobi 
1991
RUNNERS STORE LINZ 00:18:56.14 
55
 
16
 
53
GOLDHOFER Philipp 
1992
 00:18:57.69 
56
 
2
 
54
KAISSL Felix 
2001
SV Gallneukirchen 00:18:59.82 
57
 
17
 
55
HAIDER Dominik 
1989
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:19:00.64 
58
 
18
 
56
RATZENBÖCK Thomas 
1989
Linz AG Sport 00:19:01.41 
59
 
19
 
57
STEIMER Paul 
1992
VOESTALPINE 00:19:05.70 
60
 
2
 
58
KREINDL Oliver 
1963
C.Bergmann 00:19:06.34 
61
 
3
 
59
LINDLER Alfred 
1967
Rosenbauer International AG 00:19:07.06 
62
 
22
 
60
EDTMAYR Johannes 
1979
CITROCASA 00:19:07.48 
63
 
23
 
61
AICHHORN Peter 
1986
LIMOT 00:19:08.12 
64
 
24
 
62
KICKINGER Florian 
1981
Smartbow GmbH 00:19:08.79 
65
 
20
 
63
HINTERWIRTH Michael 
1989
Linz 00:19:13.58 
66
 
21
 
64
OBERHAUSER Lukas 
1994
KIEFEL Packaging GmbH 00:19:15.15 
67
 
1
 
65
JÄGER Alexander 
1957
LINZ läuft gut 00:19:16.38 
68
 
3
 
3
STEINER Gudrun 
1980
SV Gallneukirchen 00:19:17.74 
69
 
4
 
4
MORVILLO Bianca 
1988
Honeder Naturbackstube Dreamteam 00:19:19.00 
70
 
22
 
66
RATHMAYR Marcus 
1992
Gesunde Gemeinde Hartkirchen 00:19:26.43 
71
 
1
 
5
RÜFFLER Victoria 
2001
TriRun Linz 00:19:27.54 
72
 
4
 
67
FENZL Harald 
1967
Nemak Linz 1 00:19:32.51 
73
 
23
 
68
BAUMGARTNER Florian 
1998
DONAU Versicherung 00:19:37.32 
74
 
25
 
69
HAUSER Thomas 
1983
TriRun Linz 00:19:38.95 
75
 
26
 
70
KROISS Thomas 
1987
voestalpine SSC 00:19:41.20 
76
 
2
 
71
REICHEL Felix 
2000
TriRun Linz 00:19:42.56 
77
 
13
 
72
DURSTBERGER Philipp 
1974
Runtastic 00:19:42.63 
78
 
24
 
73
MARTINET Valentin 
1989
Runtastic 00:19:43.95 
79
 
27
 
74
MAUREDER Philipp 
1984
Linz AG Sport 00:19:48.54 
80
 
14
 
75
LEITENBAUER Manfred 
1969
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:19:49.89 
81
 
28
 
76
HIERNER Dominik 
1988
Runtastic 00:19:50.42 
82
 
29
 
77
SCHMID Martin 
1984
 00:19:50.50 
83
 
30
 
78
STUMMER Hannes 
1985
LIMOT 00:19:50.69 
84
 
25
 
79
HOCHREITER Thomas 
1991
Runtastic 00:19:52.53 
85
 
26
 
80
BRUCKHEIMER Alessandro 
1990
Runtastic 00:19:52.80 
86
 
27
 
81
THEINSCHNACK Markus 
1993
BSV Plasser&Theurer 00:19:53.09 
87
 
31
 
82
STUMMER Thomas 
1982
 00:19:53.17 
88
 
15
 
83
TUMFART Andreas 
1973
TriRun Linz 00:19:55.31 
89
 
32
 
84
STORF Alexander 
1984
ASKÖ Tri Linz 00:19:57.00 
90
 
28
 
85
ZEILINGER Niklas 
1998
 00:20:00.00 
91
 
33
 
86
EISENZOPF Martin 
1988
DONAU Versicherung 00:20:00.95 
92
 
34
 
87
FÜREDER Markus 
1986
PSVTri-Linz 00:20:02.93 
93
 
29
 
88
GABRIEL Patrick 
1990
TAX-Team 00:20:03.37 
94
 
3
 
89
KATZMAYER Daniel 
2000
Firma Beneder GmbH 00:20:03.46 
95
 
5
 
90
GRUBAUER Franz 
1968
Linz AG Sport 00:20:04.84 
96
 
35
 
91
NÖBAUER Klaus 
1981
Runtime 00:20:05.51 
97
 
16
 
92
SELINGER Stephan 
1972
FH OÖ Sports Team 00:20:05.64 
98
 
30
 
93
SCHNELLINGER Michael 
1992
SV Gallneukirchen 00:20:08.16 
99
 
6
 
94
HAINDL Heinz 
1962
Linz AG Sport 00:20:08.63 
100
 
7
 
95
SCHMITT Andreas 
1964
Nemak Linz 2 00:20:08.85 
101
 
31
 
96
SATTLEGGER Ulrich 
1989
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:20:10.84 
102
 
17
 
97
STUBAUER Helmut 
1973
WSG Gaflenz 00:20:11.34 
103
 
36
 
98
FASCHING Martin 
1981
Linz AG Sport 00:20:11.57 
104
 
32
 
99
WAGNER Sulian 
1995
 00:20:11.93 
105
 
37
 
100
MAUSZ Oliver 
1986
 00:20:12.20 
106
 
38
 
101
IBINGER Martin 
1985
VKB-Bank 00:20:13.08 
107
 
39
 
102
RAMMER Manfred 
1981
 00:20:13.19 
108
 
18
 
103
PÜHRINGER Markus 
1970
Die Grünen Linz 00:20:13.32 
109
 
8
 
104
KAPL Walter 
1967
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:20:14.54 
110
 
33
 
105
LINDORFER Manuel 
1990
 00:20:15.53 
111
 
40
 
106
ANGER Michael 
1984
 00:20:15.77 
112
 
1
 
6
TRAXLER Christina 
1992
TriPowerWimbergerHausFreistadt 00:20:16.57 
113
 
41
 
107
MAYR Michael 
1986
DONAU Versicherung 00:20:17.03 
114
 
9
 
108
GEYERHOFER Johann 
1966
Gesunde Gemeinde Hartkirchen 00:20:17.49 
115
 
34
 
109
MAYR Patrik 
1992
Felbermayr Team 2 00:20:19.03 
116
 
19
 
110
MAUTHNER Christian 
1969
Felbermayr Team 2 00:20:19.17 
117
 
35
 
111
LITZLFELLNER Lukas 
1989
Talentezentrum Linz 00:20:19.81 
118
 
42
 
112
HAIDINGER Rainer 
1984
TriRun Linz 00:20:20.53 
119
 
36
 
113
EGGER Gabriel 
1989
OÖNACHRICHTEN 00:20:20.72 
120
 
4
 
114
SCHLÄGEL Fabian 
2000
MTB St. Gotthard 00:20:21.13 
121
 
10
 
115
KLAMMER Christian 
1966
ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr 00:20:22.73 
122
 
43
 
116
GRASBOECK Philipp 
1982
Dynatrace 1 00:20:22.81 
123
 
44
 
117
MACKIE Timothy 
1981
DJK Haselbach 00:20:23.10 
124
 
5
 
7
TOMANI Bianca 
1988
TriRun Linz 00:20:24.56 
125
 
20
 
118
SEILINGER Gernot 
1974
 00:20:26.03 
126
 
37
 
119
BACHL Daniel 
1989
 00:20:27.34 
127
 
6
 
8
PIBIS Laetitia 
1980
TriRun Linz 00:20:28.14 
128
 
45
 
120
MAYR Michael 
1985
Nemak Linz 2 00:20:29.41 
129
 
38
 
121
KITZMÜLLER Rene 
1997
 00:20:29.98 
130
 
21
 
122
ALTRICHTER Wolfgang 
1973
SIG Harreither 00:20:30.11 
131
 
2
 
123
EDER Ewald 
1956
TriRun Linz 00:20:30.60 
132
 
46
 
124
ASCHL Michael 
1986
Linz AG Sport 00:20:31.10 
133
 
3
 
125
EIBENSTEINER Reinhold 
1956
UNION RLC Steingartl 00:20:31.92 
134
 
47
 
126
GRÜNMÜLLER Lukas 
1987
 00:20:31.98 
135
 
48
 
127
NEIßL Robert 
1979
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:20:32.22 
136
 
39
 
128
RIENER Markus 
1997
Meijolo 00:20:32.47 
137
 
22
 
129
HOCHREITER Christian 
1978
 00:20:33.41 
138
 
49
 
130
GRÜNMÜLLER Sebastian 
1983
CGM - Compugroup Medical 00:20:33.44 
139
 
40
 
131
KREINDL Martin 
1992
Tria 8 00:20:34.49 
140
 
50
 
132
NIEDERSCHICK David 
1983
Connex Running Team 3 00:20:34.57 
141
 
41
 
133
JAGTAP Ganesh Jagdev 
1993
ECS 00:20:35.34 
142
 
51
 
134
PICHLER Markus 
1984
DONAU Versicherung 00:20:35.55 
143
 
23
 
135
BACHMAIR Roland 
1975
GTech 00:20:36.07 
144
 
42
 
136
ETZELSTORFER Martin 
1990
 00:20:36.24 
145
 
52
 
137
KALTENBERGER Stefan 
1984
Fabasoft 00:20:36.67 
146
 
53
 
138
WOLFESBERGER Markus 
1979
GTech 00:20:36.89 
147
 
2
 
9
JAX Verena 
1991
TriRun Linz 00:20:37.65 
148
 
54
 
139
PISSLINGER Dominik 
1988
Bro's4Life 00:20:38.51 
149
 
24
 
140
KRCA Martin 
1975
 00:20:38.64 
150
 
25
 
141
BLASENBAUER Guido 
1975
BistroBox Racing 00:20:39.38 
151
 
55
 
142
AHAMMER Daniel 
1984
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:20:42.22 
152
 
56
 
143
OBERMAYR Christoph 
1985
Gemdat OÖ 00:20:42.28 
153
 
43
 
144
SCHNÖRCH Alexander 
1990
DONAU Versicherung 00:20:45.59 
154
 
26
 
145
METSCHITZER Thomas 
1969
 00:20:47.46 
155
 
27
 
146
KRIEG Hannes 
1977
Eckes-Granini Austria GmbH 00:20:48.57 
156
 
57
 
147
MEISSNER Adrian 
1988
 00:20:51.58 
157
 
58
 
148
LACKNER Gerald 
1979
SZL Seniorenzentren Linz GmbH 00:20:51.60 
158
 
44
 
149
WAHL Sebastian 
1994
PORR Bau 00:20:51.77 
159
 
45
 
150
RIENESSL Lukas 
1997
 00:20:52.99 
160
 
7
 
10
ANZINGER Michaela 
1980
VA Intertrading mixed 00:20:53.22 
161
 
3
 
151
SONNLEITNER Felix 
2002
GvP Gymnasium 00:20:53.80 
162
 
59
 
152
LESSLHUMER Philipp 
1987
LSC Welsiland 00:20:55.60 
163
 
8
 
11
HELL Barbara 
1983
 00:20:56.26 
164
 
46
 
153
SCHELMBAUER Philipp 
1995
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:20:57.71 
165
 
9
 
12
WEIDINGER Tanja 
1987
Runtastic 00:20:57.79 
166
 
10
 
13
DETTMER Lorraine 
1988
RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels 00:20:58.44 
167
 
28
 
154
FINK Stefan 
1975
The "We like it loud" - Crowd 00:21:00.02 
168
 
60
 
155
ILK Thomas 
1981
Keine Sorgen Runners 00:21:03.02 
169
 
47
 
156
HAGHOFER Manuel 
1995
UNION RLC Steingartl 00:21:04.33 
170
 
11
 
157
KRAMMER Günther 
1968
Corinna`s Scmankerl-Cafe 00:21:04.55 
171
 
29
 
158
WURZINGER Siegfried 
1972
MTB St. Gotthard 00:21:04.96 
172
 
61
 
159
GUSNER Michael 
1985
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:21:06.19 
173
 
62
 
160
PESENDORFER Martin 
1979
 00:21:06.87 
174
 
63
 
161
LAUSS Bernhard 
1985
TINTIN 00:21:08.99 
175
 
30
 
162
GUTTENBERGER Hermann 
1971
Rosenbauer International AG 00:21:09.35 
176
 
31
 
163
BREUER Gerold 
1977
SV Gallneukirchen 00:21:11.08 
177
 
48
 
164
LORENZ Peter 
1991
The "We like it loud" - Crowd 00:21:12.00 
178
 
11
 
14
STUMMER Marlene 
1987
LIMOT 00:21:12.06 
179
 
64
 
165
LINDORFER Rene 
1988
 00:21:13.81 
180
 
65
 
166
KITZMÜLLER Konstantin 
1988
DONAU Versicherung 00:21:16.19 
181
 
49
 
167
MEISTER Dominic 
1989
epunkt 2 00:21:16.71 
182
 
32
 
168
BRUMMER Gerald 
1978
 00:21:17.49 
183
 
66
 
169
KRENDL Wolfgang 
1985
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:21:17.84 
184
 
67
 
170
HUBINGER Philipp 
1985
KIEFEL Packaging GmbH 00:21:17.98 
185
 
4
 
171
BENEDER Norbert 
1958
DONAU Versicherung 00:21:20.18 
186
 
33
 
172
BURNER Franz Xaver 
1969
epunkt 2 00:21:20.38 
187
 
34
 
173
JAESCHKE Mike 
1976
 00:21:22.05 
188
 
50
 
174
KAINEDER Rainer 
1995
steininger.designers 00:21:22.61 
189
 
68
 
175
LEITNER Armin 
1979
LINZ läuft gut 00:21:22.65 
190
 
69
 
176
HASLINGER Hannes 
1983
Rosenbauer International AG 00:21:24.08 
191
 
12
 
177
CZEPL Richard 
1967
EMV Läufer 00:21:24.51 
192
 
51
 
178
KIENINGER Florian 
1992
Netcetera 00:21:25.64 
193
 
35
 
179
PAPST Roland 
1978
Böllhoff GmbH Traun 00:21:26.08 
194
 
70
 
180
BOBOLOKIC Dejan 
1986
GTech 00:21:26.20 
195
 
71
 
181
WETZLINGER Werner 
1979
 00:21:26.32 
196
 
72
 
182
POTRUSIL Thomas 
1979
Smartbow GmbH 00:21:26.64 
197
 
73
 
183
WINKLER Christoph 
1984
Runtime 00:21:27.26 
198
 
36
 
184
AUER Gernot 
1970
TriRun Linz 00:21:27.34 
199
 
74
 
185
FRÜHWIRTH Michael 
1988
ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr 00:21:28.20 
200
 
75
 
186
DUSCHER Jürgen 
1979
voestalpine SSC 00:21:28.67 
201
 
52
 
187
MÜHLMANN Raphael 
1991
HOFER KG 00:21:28.88 
202
 
53
 
188
BAUERNFEIND Manuel 
1990
 00:21:30.01 
203
 
76
 
189
ZIZKA Lukas 
1986
 00:21:30.65 
204
 
1
 
15
GUTÖHRLE Sophie 
2003
 00:21:31.01 
205
 
37
 
190
TRAXLER Thomas 
1972
HARIBO 00:21:31.91 
206
 
54
 
191
BERBECARU Eduard 
1989
Netcetera 00:21:32.58 
207
 
38
 
192
PÜHRINGER Klaus 
1973
Die Grünen Linz 00:21:35.24 
208
 
77
 
193
DJUKIC Vladimir 
1981
BSV Plasser&Theurer 00:21:36.41 
209
 
78
 
194
PREINSTORFER Severin 
1988
GTech 00:21:37.72 
210
 
39
 
195
HADERER Günter 
1970
SVM Laufend Besser 00:21:37.90 
211
 
55
 
196
ECKMAYR Andreas 
1994
 00:21:39.45 
212
 
56
 
197
ATZLESBERGER René 
1995
Bagus Linz 00:21:39.83 
213
 
79
 
198
AUMAYR Benedikt 
1987
 00:21:41.15 
214
 
2
 
16
DOBERSBERGER Jasmin 
2003
Sport BRG Wels 00:21:41.37 
215
 
80
 
199
KLAMBAUER Thomas 
1983
Dynatrace 7 00:21:41.80 
216
 
13
 
200
FREUNTHALER Manfred 
1968
FH OÖ Sports Team 00:21:42.20 
217
 
81
 
201
HÖLLWIRTH Ralf 
1979
Linz AG Sport 00:21:42.42 
218
 
40
 
202
DOBERSBERGER Helmut 
1970
HD6 00:21:42.54 
219
 
14
 
203
BRANDNER Reinhold 
1966
DONAU Versicherung 00:21:42.98 
220
 
82
 
204
SCHATZL Herbert 
1984
Fabasoft 00:21:43.23 
221
 
83
 
205
MAYRHAUSER Georg 
1982
Netcetera 00:21:43.25 
222
 
57
 
206
ECKERSTORFER Philipp 
1996
RUNNERS STORE LINZ 00:21:44.53 
223
 
41
 
207
SCHMID Thomas 
1972
Swietelsky Team 6 00:21:44.99 
224
 
84
 
208
DRACHTA Jürgen 
1987
 00:21:45.76 
225
 
58
 
209
GRUBER Andreas 
1993
TriRun Linz 00:21:47.40 
226
 
85
 
210
LANGBAUER Martin 
1981
OÖ Wohnbau 00:21:47.75 
227
 
86
 
211
RABISER Rick 
1982
 00:21:50.25 
228
 
87
 
212
SCHWEIGER Andreas 
1984
 00:21:51.68 
229
 
88
 
213
PAMMER Michael 
1984
OÖ-KNAPPEN 00:21:52.20 
230
 
15
 
214
ZAUNER Helmut 
1968
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:21:52.57 
231
 
42
 
215
RÖMER Jürgen 
1977
FPÖ Linz 00:21:52.94 
232
 
59
 
216
AFFENZELLER Peter 
1900
OÖN 00:21:54.51 
233
 
16
 
217
NUSSMÜLLER Michael 
1968
Goliaz Running Austria 00:21:54.60 
234
 
60
 
218
WOLFSEGGER Felix 
1991
Linz AG Sport 00:21:55.15 
235
 
89
 
219
SCHWARZBAUER Christian 
1982
Dynatrace 3 00:21:55.52 
236
 
61
 
220
SCHINNERL Jakob 
1996
FerRobotics 00:21:56.02 
237
 
90
 
221
MAYER Michael 
1986
FF Waldneukirchen 00:21:56.97 
238
 
17
 
222
KASTNER Fritz 
1965
 00:21:57.61 
239
 
91
 
223
KERSCHBAUMMARR Werner 
1979
FOTOKERSCHI.AT 00:21:58.00 
240
 
92
 
224
GRUBER Stefan 
1986
 00:21:58.33 
241
 
43
 
225
GRÜNBERGER Daniel 
1978
cubido 00:21:59.51 
242
 
93
 
226
HEINZL Dominik 
1980
STOCKBAHN.AT Sport-Team 00:21:59.66 
243
 
94
 
227
GLUECK Chris 
1986
LT1 00:22:01.06 
244
 
95
 
228
STREINZ Philipp 
1984
CGM - Compugroup Medical 00:22:01.33 
245
 
62
 
229
KOBLMÜLLER Tobias 
1993
Gemdat OÖ 00:22:02.45 
246
 
1
 
17
HUSIC Jasminka 
1970
LINZ läuft gut 00:22:02.91 
247
 
96
 
230
BIBA Arben 
1985
C.Bergmann 00:22:03.21 
248
 
18
 
231
GÖWEIL Robert 
1967
C.Bergmann 00:22:03.95 
249
 
97
 
232
HARTL René 
1983
TriRun Linz 00:22:04.42 
250
 
98
 
233
STALLBERGER Christian 
1983
DONAU Versicherung 00:22:04.95 
251
 
19
 
234
LINTNER Robert 
1962
FH OÖ Sports Team 00:22:05.88 
252
 
44
 
235
OBERNDORFER Klaus 
1972
SV ELDG 00:22:06.34 
253
 
45
 
236
STRASSER Thomas 
1971
BSV Plasser&Theurer 00:22:07.48 
254
 
99
 
237
GRIESINGER Christian 
1984
Rosenbauer International AG 00:22:07.69 
255
 
20
 
238
RATHBAUER Joachim 
1959
SV Gallneukirchen 00:22:08.41 
256
 
63
 
239
DUNZINGER Markus 
1993
KPMG-AG3-Prüferexpress 00:22:08.54 
257
 
64
 
240
HÖLLER Thomas 
1990
GTech 00:22:09.91 
258
 
65
 
241
SCHEIPNER Manuel 
1992
Chinspree 00:22:10.04 
259
 
100
 
242
KLINGLMAIR Daniel 
1988
ENOVA Laufteam 00:22:10.16 
260
 
21
 
243
SCHOPPER Franz 
1959
Naturfreunde Keferfeld 00:22:11.16 
261
 
66
 
244
HAUER Michael 
1989
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:22:12.34 
262
 
5
 
245
VÖLTZ Richard 
1958
SVM Laufend Besser 00:22:13.12 
263
 
46
 
246
SCHWEIGHOFER Klaus 
1978
Spedition Häupl 00:22:13.43 
264
 
101
 
247
BRISNER Andreas 
1980
voestalpine SSC 00:22:14.23 
265
 
47
 
248
KOGLER Stefan 
1970
TriRun Linz 00:22:16.63 
266
 
48
 
249
HEHENBERGER Andreas 
1972
 00:22:16.71 
267
 
49
 
250
SCHLAPPAL Roland 
1971
Magistrat Linz 00:22:16.84 
268
 
67
 
251
SCHILLING Felix 
1992
HOFER KG 00:22:17.00 
269
 
50
 
252
LURITZHOFER Gerold 
1975
SZL Seniorenzentren Linz GmbH 00:22:18.51 
270
 
51
 
253
PARKFRIEDER Thomas 
1971
Eckes-Granini Austria GmbH 00:22:19.09 
271
 
102
 
254
PAUZENBERGER Stefan 
1983
TriRun Linz 00:22:19.34 
272
 
103
 
255
HAMBERGER Wolfgang 
1982
LAPP Austria 00:22:20.39 
273
 
68
 
256
GRAMER Markus 
1998
GTech 00:22:20.93 
274
 
52
 
257
HAIDINGER Markus 
1973
mhaidinger.com 00:22:22.23 
275
 
104
 
258
SCHNEIDER Markus 
1982
 00:22:22.96 
276
 
22
 
259
DOBRETSBERGER Wolfgang 
1965
B&P 00:22:23.38 
277
 
105
 
260
DUMHART Daniel 
1986
Gemdat OÖ 00:22:24.45 
278
 
106
 
261
OBERNGRUBER Stefan 
1981
FH OÖ Sports Team 00:22:25.95 
279
 
53
 
262
PUKANSKY Rainer 
1974
Nemak Linz 2 00:22:26.61 
280
 
69
 
263
ALTENHUBER Alex 
1990
Runtastic 00:22:27.09 
281
 
107
 
264
LAMPLMAYR Friedrich 
1984
 00:22:27.17 
282
 
54
 
265
VOSKO Milan 
1970
 00:22:27.21 
283
 
108
 
266
OFFENTHALLER Florian 
1984
Trumpf Versuch 00:22:28.19 
284
 
4
 
267
KASTNER Moritz 
2002
steininger.designers 00:22:29.43 
285
 
2
 
18
LEITENBAUER Bettina 
1975
LAC AMATEURE STEYR 00:22:29.86 
286
 
23
 
268
KOCH Jürgen 
1968
Tri Team 1.USC Traun / TEA 00:22:30.71 
287
 
55
 
269
MAYR Stefan 
1973
TriRun Linz 00:22:31.03 
288
 
56
 
270
GRUBER Michael 
1969
Pvital der PVA 00:22:31.56 
289
 
57
 
271
KATERL Günther 
1973
CGM - Compugroup Medical 00:22:32.22 
290
 
58
 
272
LUFTENSTEINER Jochen 
1976
Bad Kreuzen Running Team 00:22:32.25 
291
 
70
 
273
UNTERBUCHSCHACHNER Harald 
1989
 00:22:32.65 
292
 
109
 
274
HAUNZENBERGER Gerald Clemens 
1988
bet-at-home.com Entertainment GmbH 00:22:32.88 
293
 
71
 
275
BUCHEGGER Daniel 
1995
GTech 00:22:32.97 
294
 
3
 
19
LOSAN Edith 
1970
TriRun Linz 00:22:33.91 
295
 
72
 
276
SAGEDER Philipp 
1996
 00:22:34.41 
296
 
110
 
277
GABRIEL Stefan 
1987
GSV ALPHA TIERE 00:22:34.86 
297
 
111
 
278
BURGSTALLER Florian 
1981
TriRun Linz 00:22:35.27 
298
 
12
 
20
STRAUß Sandra 
1985
TriRun Linz 00:22:35.68 
299
 
3
 
21
BACHL Marlene 
1993
Lauritz wasser heizen kühlen 00:22:38.81 
300
 
1
 
279
RUCKENSTEINER Jano 
2007
 00:22:39.33 
301
 
59
 
280
STIPANCEVIC Horja 
1977
AVEG1 00:22:41.14 
302
 
73
 
281
KESIC Slavisa 
1994
Felbermayr Team 2 00:22:41.20 
303
 
60
 
282
DIPPLINGER Herbert 
1973
 00:22:41.24 
304
 
112
 
283
HAIDVOGEL Michael 
1981
LT1 00:22:42.28 
305
 
74
 
284
KEPPLINGER Philipp 
1995
Catalysts Youngsters 00:22:43.41 
306
 
61
 
285
KRAXBERGER Daniel 
1975
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:22:44.22 
307
 
75
 
286
AISTLEITNER Gerald 
1991
SIWA ONLINE GMBH 00:22:44.32 
308
 
4
 
22
KOLBERGER Corina 
1996
ASKÖ Treffling 00:22:44.56 
309
 
62
 
287
LEISCH Herbert 
1974
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:22:45.23 
310
 
113
 
288
SCHINDLECKER Sascha 
1982
voestalpine SSC 00:22:45.56 
311
 
5
 
289
LACKNER Florian 
1999
Pool3 00:22:46.70 
312
 
114
 
290
RIEDLER Jochen 
1980
DONAU Versicherung 00:22:47.77 
313
 
24
 
291
LESIAK Othmar 
1960
 00:22:48.35 
314
 
115
 
292
KOCH Roland 
1979
union dirtrun.company 00:22:48.49 
315
 
116
 
293
EGEWARD Patrick 
1980
Meijolo 00:22:48.61 
316
 
117
 
294
PICHLER Manfred 
1980
TriRun Linz 00:22:49.02 
317
 
118
 
295
GITTMAIR Thomas 
1981
Hidden Champions 00:22:49.03 
318
 
5
 
23
SCHADEN Stefanie 
1996
Tri Team Kaiser 00:22:49.07 
319
 
63
 
296
SCHWERER Sven 
1973
Die Grünen Linz 00:22:50.40 
320
 
76
 
297
ARTNER Andreas 
1900
OÖN 00:22:51.36 
321
 
6
 
24
RAMMERSTORFER Kerstin 
1991
TriRun Linz 00:22:51.62 
322
 
77
 
298
RAMSEBNER Johannes 
1990
it for industries 00:22:51.73 
323
 
119
 
299
VENTURA Nicola 
1988
 00:22:52.70 
324
 
25
 
300
WEGERER Klaus 
1960
HARIBO 00:22:53.44 
325
 
64
 
301
STUDER Patrick 
1969
 00:22:54.07 
326
 
120
 
302
LINDENHOFER David 
1981
voestalpine SSC 00:22:54.44 
327
 
121
 
303
KOZMICH Clemens 
1986
Runtastic 00:22:55.21 
328
 
13
 
25
PALLASE Ave 
1986
Runtastic 00:22:55.26 
329
 
122
 
304
ENGLBRECHT David 
1983
FPÖ Linz 00:22:55.50 
330
 
123
 
305
BURGSTALLER Andreas 
1980
 00:22:55.57 
331
 
6
 
306
RAMMERSTORFER Alois 
1958
Union Niederwaldkirchen 00:22:55.98 
332
 
124
 
307
HAMMERSCHMIED Martin 
1980
Rehaklinik Enns 00:22:56.39 
333
 
125
 
308
JANKER Florian 
1988
HOFER KG 00:22:56.70 
334
 
1
 
309
SCHÜTZENEDER Herbert 
1948
Ask nettingsdorf/lauf 00:22:57.60 
335
 
126
 
310
FLEISCHER Jürgen 
1984
Rosenbauer International AG 00:22:58.84 
336
 
26
 
311
RATZENBÖCK Franz 
1961
Firma Beneder GmbH 00:22:59.32 
337
 
2
 
26
STUBAUER Marlene 
2001
WSG Gaflenz 00:22:59.35 
338
 
78
 
312
BROWN William 
1994
bet-at-home.com Entertainment GmbH 00:23:00.81 
339
 
27
 
313
KÖNIGSTORFER Franz 
1964
Linz AG Sport 00:23:01.40 
340
 
28
 
314
HINTERWIRTH Erich 
1960
Garstner Advent 00:23:01.90 
341
 
14
 
27
PUNKENHOFER Julia 
1988
TINTIN 00:23:02.29 
342
 
1
 
28
PAMMER Dorothea 
1964
SK VÖEST 00:23:02.96 
343
 
4
 
29
KOLBERGER Sonja 
1970
ASKÖ Treffling 00:23:03.27 
344
 
65
 
315
PLATZER Günther 
1970
DONAU Versicherung 00:23:03.82 
345
 
66
 
316
GRUBER Helmut 
1970
 00:23:04.19 
346
 
79
 
317
KITTL Hannes 
1990
RK Laufteam Bad Leonfelden 00:23:05.03 
347
 
80
 
318
GREUL Arnold 
1991
Hagenberger Kreis 00:23:06.57 
348
 
67
 
319
ALLERSTORFER Harald 
1971
DIGianer 00:23:06.84 
349
 
81
 
320
WENDTNER Lukas 
1989
The "We like it loud" - Crowd 00:23:07.06 
350
 
68
 
321
QUATRESOLS Simon 
1978
Dynatrace 6 00:23:08.56 
351
 
127
 
322
GSÖLLPOINTNER Markus 
1979
Linz AG Sport 00:23:08.71 
352
 
69
 
323
SCHUHMAYER Michael 
1971
UTC Scherb 00:23:09.29 
353
 
82
 
324
KLEEBAUER Peter 
1900
PwC 00:23:09.73 
354
 
70
 
325
ZEHETMAYER Wolfgang 
1978
 00:23:11.43 
355
 
7
 
30
SCHINNERL Christine 
1992
SKULT Tragwein 00:23:12.37 
356
 
83
 
326
FUCKERIEDER Ronald 
1994
 00:23:13.07 
357
 
29
 
327
LEBELHUBER Franz 
1962
DONAU Versicherung 00:23:14.37 
358
 
5
 
31
SCHATZL Barbara 
1976
Gesunde Gemeinde Hartkirchen 00:23:14.80 
359
 
84
 
328
HOERSCHLAEGER Florian 
1989
Dynatrace 5 00:23:14.83 
360
 
7
 
329
MAUSZ Günther 
1955
 00:23:15.00 
361
 
15
 
32
EGGER Tanja 
1985
 00:23:15.26 
362
 
85
 
330
BRAHIMAJ Shkembim 
1992
HOFER KG 00:23:15.48 
363
 
128
 
331
ORTNER Florian 
1985
AVEG1 00:23:15.80 
364
 
16
 
33
HEFNER Anna 
1986
Eckes-Granini Austria GmbH 00:23:16.24 
365
 
6
 
332
KASTNER Moritz 
1999
 00:23:16.95 
366
 
129
 
333
PENZ Lukas 
1986
Stern Apotheke 00:23:17.38 
367
 
6
 
34
ANGERER Katrin 
1977
Stern Apotheke 00:23:17.82 
368
 
8
 
35
TRAUNBAUER Pia 
1993
 00:23:17.85 
369
 
71
 
334
WOECKINGER Guenther 
1978
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:23:17.96 
370
 
86
 
335
RAMETSTEINER Mario 
1994
Rotes Kreuz Linz Stadt 00:23:18.30 
371
 
72
 
336
LANDSIEDL Oliver 
1975
DONAU Versicherung 00:23:18.35 
372
 
87
 
337
WEISS Florian 
1996
Linz AG Sport 00:23:18.47 
373
 
73
 
338
MAYRHOFER Philipp 
1978
 00:23:19.67 
374
 
130
 
339
BRANDL Roland 
1986
 00:23:20.98 
375
 
131
 
340
JAKUBETZ Thomas 
1988
 00:23:21.06 
376
 
88
 
341
REITNER Patrik 
1998
CGM - Compugroup Medical 00:23:22.20 
377
 
89
 
342
HOLZSCHUH Mario 
1989
 00:23:23.34 
378
 
132
 
343
BERGER Andreas 
1979
Dynatrace 2 00:23:23.38 
379
 
9
 
36
WEILGUNI Anja 
1998
PSV Tri-Linz 00:23:24.12 
380
 
90
 
344
KLAPKAR Paul 
1992
 00:23:24.17 
381
 
7
 
345
WAGNER Raphael 
1999
LASKA 00:23:24.26 
382
 
133
 
346
ANGERER Andreas 
1984
 00:23:24.28 
383
 
74
 
347
GOROP Horst 
1973
 00:23:24.47 
384
 
134
 
348
SCHEIBÖCK Georg 
1984
AVEG1 00:23:25.17 
385
 
135
 
349
FRIEDL Alexander 
1986
 00:23:25.24 
386
 
136
 
350
SCHUHMANN Johannes 
1984
Runtastic 00:23:25.38 
387
 
30
 
351
KRIPPNER Andreas 
1966
 00:23:28.26 
388
 
17
 
37
FRIESENECKER Susanne 
1988
 00:23:28.71 
389
 
31
 
352
WALLNER Franz 
1968
DONAU Versicherung 00:23:29.91 
390
 
91
 
353
MALETIC Alexander 
1994
voestalpine SSC 00:23:30.36 
391
 
137
 
354
BARESCH Christoph 
1985
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:23:31.17 
392
 
138
 
355
WAGNER Dominik 
1983
 00:23:31.26 
393
 
139
 
356
WINZINGER Christian 
1982
Runtime 00:23:31.77 
394
 
2
 
357
LYKE Finley 
2008
ABIS 00:23:33.46 
395
 
140
 
358
SATZINGER Harald 
1987
CGM - Compugroup Medical 00:23:34.13 
396
 
141
 
359
KONECNY Zbynek 
1988
GeoGebra 00:23:34.33 
397
 
92
 
360
STEINER-EGGERTH Markus 
1994
 00:23:35.42 
398
 
142
 
361
AISTLEITHNER Florian 
1988
Dynatrace 2 00:23:35.78 
399
 
143
 
362
TEUFEL Martin 
1987
 00:23:35.78 
400
 
10
 
38
BOHAUMILITZKY Andrea 
1997
 00:23:36.44 
401
 
144
 
363
WINKLER Thomas 
1983
Linz AG Sport 00:23:36.61 
402
 
93
 
364
HARTMAIR Markus 
1990
cubido 00:23:38.93 
403
 
94
 
365
REYER Johannes 
1993
 00:23:40.36 
404
 
1
 
366
WEIDENAUER Moritz Alexander Christian 
2006
 00:23:40.58 
405
 
145
 
367
HINTERSTEINER Markus 
1988
Runtastic 00:23:40.59 
406
 
75
 
368
KOPPLER Wolfgang 
1976
BSV Plasser&Theurer 00:23:41.00 
407
 
95
 
369
HAIDER Markus 
1996
 00:23:41.47 
408
 
76
 
370
GSCHNELL Christian 
1972
cubido 00:23:41.69 
409
 
77
 
371
FELBERMAYR Horst 
1970
Felbermayr Team 1 00:23:42.16 
410
 
11
 
39
HEIGL Maria 
1993
 00:23:42.18 
411
 
12
 
40
KAINEDER Katharina 
1989
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:23:42.38 
412
 
96
 
372
ÖTTL Benjamin 
1989
TriRun Linz 00:23:43.00 
413
 
146
 
373
HACKL Roland 
1985
Dynatrace 8 00:23:43.89 
414
 
32
 
374
PFARRHOFER Günther 
1968
voestalpine SSC 00:23:44.11 
415
 
18
 
41
PANHOLZER Nina 
1979
voestalpine SSC 00:23:44.64 
416
 
33
 
375
EDER Gerhard 
1966
AVEG2 00:23:45.38 
417
 
2
 
42
AIGELSDORFER Ingrid 
1968
vereinslos 00:23:46.21 
418
 
97
 
376
ABEL Stefan 
1995
 00:23:46.35 
419
 
98
 
377
TEODOROVIC Bojan 
1995
PORR Bau 00:23:46.77 
420
 
147
 
378
MORBITZER Josef 
1986
 00:23:47.14 
421
 
7
 
43
BAUMGARTNER Helga 
1974
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:23:47.50 
422
 
148
 
379
ZAUNER Benjamin 
1988
LaufiMcLaufTeam 00:23:48.69 
423
 
99
 
380
GÖSWEINER Marco 
1995
GTech 00:23:49.18 
424
 
2
 
381
ANGERER Daniel 
2006
Schiklub Ansfelden 00:23:49.40 
425
 
19
 
44
KAPL Daniela 
1987
epunkt 2 00:23:49.45 
426
 
149
 
382
BAUER Thomas 
1986
FPÖ Linz 00:23:49.98 
427
 
34
 
383
ANGERER Wolfgang 
1966
Schiklub Ansfelden 00:23:50.33 
428
 
1
 
45
BRUNNINGER Patricia 
2006
LINZ läuft gut 00:23:51.56 
429
 
150
 
384
STANGER Julian 
1986
Rehaklinik Enns 00:23:53.44 
430
 
3
 
46
PLOCHBERGER Stella 
2004
Catalysts Youngsters 00:23:53.62 
431
 
151
 
385
WIESINGER Andreas 
1985
 00:23:54.07 
432
 
35
 
386
SCHAUBMEIER Erwin 
1965
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:23:54.13 
433
 
36
 
387
WIMMER Josef 
1964
DONAU Versicherung 00:23:55.65 
434
 
152
 
388
STOLLBERGER Thorsten 
1980
Gemdat OÖ 00:23:57.07 
435
 
78
 
389
LIZELFELNER Stefan 
1978
GeoGebra 00:23:57.51 
436
 
79
 
390
SCHMID Jürgen 
1971
LISC-2010 00:23:59.48 
437
 
13
 
47
PREUER Doris 
1994
Rotes Kreuz 00:24:01.12 
438
 
100
 
391
CHIMIVES Cristian 
1989
HARIBO 00:24:01.74 
439
 
80
 
392
BRENNER Robert 
1978
BSV Plasser&Theurer 00:24:02.80 
440
 
153
 
393
KRATZER Rene 
1982
Samariterbund Linz 00:24:03.40 
441
 
8
 
394
WEISS Günther 
1955
Holzheim 00:24:03.79 
442
 
20
 
48
LANG Evelyn 
1981
TriRun Linz 00:24:05.14 
443
 
154
 
395
KAISER Manuel 
1985
Nemak Linz 00:24:05.44 
444
 
155
 
396
PEUTL Richard 
1984
DONAU Versicherung 00:24:05.73 
445
 
21
 
49
KIESENHOFER Carina 
1986
BSV Plasser&Theurer 00:24:06.10 
446
 
101
 
397
LAUDERT Philipp 
1993
LASKA 00:24:06.47 
447
 
156
 
398
ADLER Steve 
1987
LASKA 00:24:06.66 
448
 
37
 
399
SAUSCHLAGER Andreas 
1966
 00:24:07.46 
449
 
157
 
400
FRÄNZL Oliver 
1981
bet-at-home.com Entertainment GmbH 00:24:07.56 
450
 
3
 
401
JANKO Paul 
2005
 00:24:08.55 
451
 
81
 
402
DANEREDER Rainer 
1977
Never change a running system! 00:24:09.48 
452
 
158
 
403
WOHLGEMUTH Robert 
1981
Axians 00:24:09.55 
453
 
82
 
404
BRÄUER Christian 
1976
Firma Beneder GmbH 00:24:09.71 
454
 
83
 
405
JANKO Thomas 
1974
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:24:10.30 
455
 
102
 
406
DREILING Martin 
1991
TRIPAN 00:24:10.32 
456
 
84
 
407
WOHLSCHLAGER Harald 
1972
BÄKO 00:24:11.26 
457
 
159
 
408
DEUTINGER Christian 
1979
FPÖ Linz 00:24:11.59 
458
 
103
 
409
KRANZER Josef 
1900
COUNT IT Group 00:24:11.80 
459
 
104
 
410
PREE Gregor 
1990
FerRobotics 00:24:11.88 
460
 
105
 
411
RÖSSLER Philipp 
1989
 00:24:11.88 
461
 
106
 
412
HIRNSCHROT Thomas 
1992
LASKA 00:24:11.91 
462
 
4
 
50
ILLETSCHKO Tina 
2004
TV Grein 00:24:11.97 
463
 
38
 
413
GRUBER Wolfgang 
1962
voestalpine SSC 00:24:12.70 
464
 
107
 
414
WOLFMAIR Clemens 
1998
 00:24:12.76 
465
 
22
 
51
TÜCKMANTEL Susanne 
1982
 00:24:12.98 
466
 
23
 
52
ERDÖS Ivett 
1987
Mom in Balance 00:24:14.56 
467
 
9
 
415
WACHS Gerhard 
1958
Gerbil 00:24:14.70 
468
 
24
 
53
BRÄUER Isabel 
1983
 00:24:14.75 
469
 
85
 
416
PANAGL Alexander 
1971
ENOVA Laufteam 00:24:14.80 
470
 
160
 
417
PENZINGER Stefan 
1983
Rotes Kreuz 00:24:14.92 
471
 
161
 
418
SPIESBERGER Mathias 
1980
Rotes Kreuz 00:24:14.97 
472
 
162
 
419
LEIBETSEDER Martin 
1986
Axians 00:24:15.38 
473
 
25
 
54
HAIDER Doris 
1982
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:24:15.62 
474
 
39
 
420
GROGGER Harald 
1965
Linz AG Sport 00:24:15.71 
475
 
108
 
421
GRAF Johannes 
1989
Bagus Wels 00:24:15.90 
476
 
86
 
422
GREBNER Peter 
1975
Linz AG Sport 00:24:15.94 
477
 
109
 
423
BINDREITER Lukas 
1997
Catalysts Youngsters 00:24:16.00 
478
 
26
 
55
STUMMER Angela 
1979
 00:24:16.25 
479
 
110
 
424
KÖSSLER David 
1990
Hidden Champions 00:24:16.49 
480
 
111
 
425
BRUNNER Florian 
1994
PORR Bau 00:24:16.84 
481
 
112
 
426
SCHARINGER Mario 
1997
Swietelsky Team 4 00:24:17.05 
482
 
163
 
427
RIBEIRO NOVAES Diogo 
1982
Runtastic 00:24:17.37 
483
 
113
 
428
SCHAUER Fabian 
1995
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:24:17.37 
484
 
164
 
429
WIMMER Detlef 
1984
FPÖ Linz 00:24:18.45 
485
 
165
 
430
MOLTERER Patrick 
1986
GTech 00:24:18.52 
486
 
114
 
431
WIESINGER Sebastian 
1991
 00:24:18.52 
487
 
115
 
432
HACKL Gregor 
1992
 00:24:19.47 
488
 
10
 
433
PLAIMER Engelbert 
1956
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:24:19.82 
489
 
116
 
434
DJURDJIC Aleksandar 
1991
Catalysts Youngsters 00:24:20.65 
490
 
117
 
435
STEINMANN Jannik 
1995
DynaPlayers 00:24:21.08 
491
 
118
 
436
BUTTA Michael 
1992
DONAU Versicherung 00:24:21.20 
492
 
14
 
56
KUTTICH Anja 
1989
Offenbacher LC 00:24:22.11 
493
 
40
 
437
HAUNSCHMIDT Franz 
1964
TriRun Linz 00:24:22.77 
494
 
119
 
438
RECHBERGER Simon 
1992
RK Laufteam Bad Leonfelden 00:24:22.79 
495
 
120
 
439
RIEGLER Hannes 
1991
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:24:23.03 
496
 
121
 
440
PEBÖCK Christian 
1992
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:24:23.07 
497
 
166
 
441
GURKO Evgeniy 
1983
Fabasoft 00:24:23.53 
498
 
15
 
57
LAND Andrea 
1989
TriRun Linz 00:24:23.99 
499
 
122
 
442
HARATZMÜLLER Michael 
1992
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:24:25.19 
500
 
167
 
443
ANDERS Franz 
1987
GSV ALPHA TIERE 00:24:25.38 
501
 
41
 
444
HARING Erwin 
1960
Linz AG Sport 00:24:26.42 
502
 
11
 
445
DOLLENTZ Siegfried 
1957
HARIBO 00:24:26.67 
503
 
3
 
58
PANHOLZER Helena 
2001
 00:24:26.79 
504
 
87
 
446
MADERTHANER Freddy 
1971
 00:24:27.36 
505
 
168
 
447
EGEWARD Pascal 
1985
Meijolo 00:24:28.94 
506
 
88
 
448
MAYER Michael 
1977
TriRun Linz 00:24:29.03 
507
 
42
 
449
BOGNER Christoph 
1968
 00:24:29.10 
508
 
169
 
450
KALTENBÖCK Christoph 
1982
VA Intertrading mixed 00:24:29.38 
509
 
170
 
451
DIETERMAIR Christoph 
1987
OÖ-KNAPPEN 00:24:29.69 
510
 
123
 
452
KRANZER Matthias 
1994
SecureGUARD 00:24:30.28 
511
 
124
 
453
LENGAUER Andreas 
1900
COUNT IT Group 00:24:31.11 
512
 
125
 
454
WAGNER David 
1990
DIGianer 00:24:31.90 
513
 
89
 
455
FLOIMAYR Wolfgang 
1978
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:24:31.92 
514
 
171
 
456
KÜCHER Alexander 
1987
Felbermayr Team 1 00:24:32.04 
515
 
126
 
457
PASCHINGER Bernhard 
1990
Smartbow GmbH 00:24:32.53 
516
 
3
 
59
BRUNNER Ingeburg 
1965
Pvital der PVA 00:24:32.73 
517
 
4
 
60
LENGAUER Wiltraud 
1965
CGM - Compugroup Medical 00:24:33.08 
518
 
127
 
458
CABREROS Rey Jay 
1989
SZL Seniorenzentren Linz GmbH 00:24:33.91 
519
 
128
 
459
HUBER Micha Sebastian 
1990
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:24:33.97 
520
 
8
 
460
MEYER Thomas 
1999
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:24:33.99 
521
 
90
 
461
PRÜCKL Herbert 
1969
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:24:35.50 
522
 
8
 
61
SICHLER Maria 
1978
Apotheke Micheldorf 00:24:35.61 
523
 
172
 
462
PEHERSTORFER Wolfgang 
1985
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:24:35.68 
524
 
173
 
463
STIEDL Manuel 
1987
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:24:36.38 
525
 
43
 
464
SICHLER Oliver 
1968
Apotheke Micheldorf 00:24:36.77 
526
 
1
 
62
FÜHRER Selina 
2000
 00:24:36.81 
527
 
174
 
465
LANGMAYER Peter 
1986
NEMAK WKP 00:24:37.35 
528
 
175
 
466
EDINGER Dieter 
1986
VBf Neumarkt 00:24:37.81 
529
 
91
 
467
BRANDSTETTER Reinhard 
1971
LAPP Austria 00:24:38.97 
530
 
92
 
468
SCHWARZMAIER Christian 
1974
Fa. Bosch ? Rexroth 00:24:39.14 
531
 
93
 
469
HAIM Reinhard 
1971
 00:24:39.18 
532
 
176
 
470
RESCH Andreas 
1985
TIPS 00:24:39.46 
533
 
16
 
63
SIMMERL Kathrin 
1996
Rotes Kreuz 00:24:40.45 
534
 
44
 
471
BERGER Josef 
1962
Gesunde Gemeinde Hartkirchen 00:24:40.81 
535
 
177
 
472
DENK Arnold 
1980
SVM Laufend Besser 00:24:41.10 
536
 
94
 
473
PICHLER Christian 
1970
Böllhoff GmbH Traun 00:24:41.42 
537
 
129
 
474
PILGERSTORFER Johannes 
1991
 00:24:41.48 
538
 
130
 
475
FICHTINGER Georg 
1992
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:24:41.95 
539
 
131
 
476
OBERHUEMER Dominik 
1991
 00:24:43.30 
540
 
17
 
64
WEBER Silvia 
1900
OÖN 00:24:43.67 
541
 
45
 
477
KOLLER Klaus 
1963
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:24:44.36 
542
 
46
 
478
RAAB Leopold 
1966
DONAU Versicherung 00:24:44.58 
543
 
178
 
479
MITMANNSGRUBER Florian 
1983
 00:24:44.89 
544
 
132
 
480
LEITNER - FISCHLAUER David 
1990
DONAU Versicherung 00:24:45.00 
545
 
47
 
481
KÖSTERKE Reinhold 
1967
 00:24:45.12 
546
 
95
 
482
BROINGER Michael 
1977
 00:24:45.57 
547
 
179
 
483
MENSING-BRAUN Martin 
1988
DIGianer 00:24:46.17 
548
 
180
 
484
RIESZ Thomas 
1983
Haslinger / Nagele & Partner 00:24:46.28 
549
 
9
 
65
BREUER Petra 
1977
SV Gallneukirchen 00:24:46.37 
550
 
5
 
66
KALTEIS Sabine 
1965
Felbermayr Team 3 00:24:47.42 
551
 
181
 
485
FELLNER Andreas 
1979
 00:24:47.52 
552
 
133
 
486
ENZLBERGER Fabian 
1995
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:24:48.34 
553
 
182
 
487
KÖCK Patric 
1985
voestalpine SSC 00:24:48.60 
554
 
134
 
488
MAYR Michael 
1992
Catalysts Youngsters 00:24:49.57 
555
 
183
 
489
FELLNER Benjamin 
1987
DynaPlayers 00:24:49.58 
556
 
184
 
490
LINDNER Robert 
1980
Quartalsläufer 00:24:50.11 
557
 
96
 
491
BREITSCHOPF DI Norbert 
1969
LINZ läuft gut 00:24:50.42 
558
 
185
 
492
WERMESCHER Klaus 
1980
 00:24:50.85 
559
 
135
 
493
STIEGER Julian 
1993
 00:24:51.09 
560
 
136
 
494
BREITSCHOPF Norbert 
1998
LINZ läuft gut 00:24:51.21 
561
 
97
 
495
NAGELSTRASSER Peter 
1973
FPÖ Linz 00:24:51.27 
562
 
186
 
496
KURZ Hannes 
1986
Team Extreme 00:24:51.88 
563
 
137
 
497
GAISBAUER Lukas 
1996
GTech 00:24:52.07 
564
 
98
 
498
FACHBERGER René 
1971
Team Extreme 00:24:52.10 
565
 
99
 
499
PICHLER Harald 
1975
Helvetia 00:24:52.65 
566
 
5
 
67
HASLINGER Leonie 
2003
LG-Au Pregarten 00:24:52.75 
567
 
18
 
68
HOCHLEITNER Clara 
1992
Team Kaarstraße 00:24:53.94 
568
 
138
 
500
KRONSTEINER Christopher 
1989
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:24:54.23 
569
 
139
 
501
WANNER Matthias 
1991
Team Kaarstraße 00:24:54.47 
570
 
140
 
502
BRADEN Daniel 
1900
COUNT IT Group 00:24:55.20 
571
 
19
 
69
AICHBERGER Lisa 
1992
BSV Plasser&Theurer 00:24:55.34 
572
 
100
 
503
FÜHRER Dietmar 
1972
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:24:56.60 
573
 
141
 
504
WEIß David 
1994
Runtastic 00:24:56.80 
574
 
187
 
505
AUER Robert 
1986
 00:24:57.82 
575
 
142
 
506
SCHÖNBERGER Klaus 
1994
Hagenberger Kreis 00:24:58.07 
576
 
188
 
507
GRABNER Daniel 
1986
Trumpf 00:24:58.54 
577
 
143
 
508
GABAT Alexander 
1990
 00:24:58.87 
578
 
189
 
509
EGGINGER Robert 
1988
BSV Plasser&Theurer 00:24:59.28 
579
 
20
 
70
GRILLBERGER Kerstin 
1991
BSV Plasser&Theurer 00:24:59.43 
580
 
190
 
510
STARKE Stefan 
1983
Catalysts Seniors 00:24:59.84 
581
 
144
 
511
HAIDLER Alexander 
1991
 00:25:00.00 
582
 
191
 
512
SAMHABER Christof 
1986
 00:25:01.17 
583
 
145
 
513
RATZENBÖCK Stefan 
1994
 00:25:01.19 
584
 
5
 
514
GRUBER Rene 
2001
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:25:01.96 
585
 
21
 
71
BIRNGRUBER Katrin 
1989
 00:25:02.43 
586
 
48
 
515
WAHNER Udo 
1967
TriRun Linz 00:25:02.69 
587
 
101
 
516
STEINBERG Erik 
1971
 00:25:02.76 
588
 
192
 
517
STERN Mario 
1984
DONAU Versicherung 00:25:03.32 
589
 
27
 
72
HAIMBÖCK Nicole 
1987
 00:25:03.53 
590
 
49
 
518
SCHERHÄUUFL Stefan 
1967
 00:25:03.57 
591
 
146
 
519
HOLZER Manuel 
1990
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:25:04.08 
592
 
50
 
520
LANGTHALER Erwin 
1965
HAUSER GmbH 00:25:04.17 
593
 
147
 
521
GANHÖR Dominik 
1989
Runners Of Next Generation 00:25:05.07 
594
 
102
 
522
GUBESCH Mario 
1974
OSL 00:25:05.11 
595
 
103
 
523
STINGEDER Martin 
1975
Linz AG Sport 00:25:05.89 
596
 
193
 
524
MILLA Michael 
1983
HOFER KG 00:25:06.07 
597
 
22
 
73
SZELAG Karolina 
1991
HOFER KG 00:25:06.12 
598
 
51
 
525
WURZINGER August 
1959
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:25:06.59 
599
 
148
 
526
PANHOLZER Elias 
1994
 00:25:06.74 
600
 
194
 
527
ONDRUSKA Juraj 
1980
Böllhoff GmbH Traun 00:25:07.18 
601
 
2
 
74
NAIMER Celine 
2005
Bad Kreuzen Running Team 00:25:07.75 
602
 
52
 
528
SIMON Harald 
1966
WAG Wohnungsanlagen Ges.m.b.H. 00:25:07.88 
603
 
3
 
529
CERVENY Niklas 
2008
TriRun Linz 00:25:08.02 
604
 
28
 
75
KRAUS Birgit 
1983
BSV Plasser&Theurer 00:25:08.04 
605
 
195
 
530
KEPLINGER Lukas 
1986
FerRobotics 00:25:08.06 
606
 
23
 
76
SCHOFIELD Meghan 
1990
WAGS 00:25:08.49 
607
 
149
 
531
RIEDLER Günther 
1992
Fabasoft 00:25:08.66 
608
 
104
 
532
STÖTTNER Klaus 
1976
Pool3 00:25:08.89 
609
 
105
 
533
KRALL Matthäus 
1978
Stern Apotheke 00:25:08.98 
610
 
10
 
77
RIEDLER Sylvia 
1977
Naturfreunde Keferfeld 00:25:09.12 
611
 
3
 
78
ANDRASCHKO Lena 
2005
TriRun Linz 00:25:09.38 
612
 
106
 
534
ROSENZOPF Stefan 
1973
 00:25:09.40 
613
 
150
 
535
MONORI David 
1991
HARIBO 00:25:09.55 
614
 
196
 
536
FORSTNER Andreas 
1982
FerRobotics 00:25:09.69 
615
 
107
 
537
BÖHM Wolfgang 
1971
TriRun Linz 00:25:09.81 
616
 
197
 
538
FALLEND Marco 
1981
FerRobotics 00:25:10.85 
617
 
11
 
79
KRIPPNER Eleonore 
1972
 00:25:10.97 
618
 
24
 
80
BOUCEK Denise 
1995
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:25:11.86 
619
 
25
 
81
KLINGER Sandra 
1993
 00:25:15.01 
620
 
151
 
539
ROSENBERGER Thomas 
1989
 00:25:16.61 
621
 
2
 
540
ELIAS Julian 
2003
DIGianer 00:25:17.25 
622
 
53
 
541
PILZ Günter 
1961
TriRun Linz 00:25:17.67 
623
 
108
 
542
HÖFLER Wolfgang 
1973
bet-at-home.com Entertainment GmbH 00:25:17.77 
624
 
12
 
82
WASER Elisabeth 
1976
 00:25:18.48 
625
 
26
 
83
RECHBERGER Nicole 
1989
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:25:18.53 
626
 
29
 
84
FENDT Catherine 
1986
 00:25:18.61 
627
 
152
 
543
DUMHART Reinhold 
1991
FF Erdmannsdorf 00:25:18.77 
628
 
9
 
544
STALLINGER Markus 
1999
 00:25:18.91 
629
 
198
 
545
KLINGLMAIR Markus 
1983
Gemdat OÖ 00:25:18.98 
630
 
199
 
546
JAHL Daniel 
1987
 00:25:19.28 
631
 
200
 
547
PRAMMER Michael 
1986
 00:25:19.45 
632
 
27
 
85
HINTERWIRTH Margit 
1993
KMPG1 00:25:19.64 
633
 
201
 
548
PENZENLEITNER Mario 
1981
DONAU Versicherung 00:25:19.83 
634
 
153
 
549
MAYR Niklas 
1993
Netcetera 00:25:20.21 
635
 
109
 
550
EHRENMÜLLER-JENSEN Markus 
1974
Runtastic 00:25:20.29 
636
 
28
 
86
HASELAUER Naemi 
1995
 00:25:20.66 
637
 
154
 
551
MAYR Markus 
1990
FF Bruckmühl 00:25:20.73 
638
 
29
 
87
SCHIMBÄCK Jasmina 
1993
 00:25:20.75 
639
 
6
 
552
SCHINAGL Stefan 
2002
Linz AG Sport 00:25:21.90 
640
 
30
 
88
SCHODER Adelheid 
1984
HOFER KG 00:25:22.52 
641
 
54
 
553
SCHMID Thomas 
1967
voestalpine SSC 00:25:22.94 
642
 
202
 
554
SCHMID Alvin 
1985
Abendgymnasium Linz 00:25:23.21 
643
 
203
 
555
KAHL Tobias 
1982
 00:25:24.97 
644
 
2
 
89
FRIEDL Moni 
2000
 00:25:25.20 
645
 
204
 
556
KIENESBERGER Philipp 
1979
OÖ Wohnbau 00:25:25.41 
646
 
205
 
557
SIMMER Andreas 
1983
FerRobotics 00:25:25.86 
647
 
206
 
558
KRENN Ulrich 
1981
 00:25:26.04 
648
 
1
 
90
KRENN Lena 
2007
 00:25:26.08 
649
 
155
 
559
KERN Daniel 
1990
DONAU Versicherung 00:25:26.20 
650
 
30
 
91
SIEDL Bianca 
1993
Rehaklinik Enns 00:25:26.69 
651
 
207
 
560
KIRCHGATTERER Hans-Peter 
1987
 00:25:26.82 
652
 
31
 
92
SCHWAB Marlene 
1992
 00:25:26.91 
653
 
55
 
561
POPOVIC Goran 
1967
Gabler Band 00:25:27.51 
654
 
32
 
93
SCHMIDTBERGER Corinna 
1990
 00:25:28.14 
655
 
31
 
94
KNOGLER Sara 
1986
Mom in Balance 00:25:28.72 
656
 
208
 
562
TIESLER Andreas 
1988
steininger.designers 00:25:28.86 
657
 
56
 
563
ZANGHELLINI Thomas 
1962
Gemdat OÖ 00:25:29.14 
658
 
110
 
564
PFANZELTNER - ENZINGER Mario 
1973
DONAU Versicherung 00:25:29.35 
659
 
209
 
565
BOYSEN Benjamin 
1988
steininger.designers 00:25:30.11 
660
 
57
 
566
BRUNGRABER Erwin 
1967
ETECH 00:25:30.30 
661
 
33
 
95
MEDVESEK Hana 
1989
Runtastic 00:25:30.35 
662
 
156
 
567
HAUDUM Max 
1991
RK Laufteam Bad Leonfelden 00:25:32.44 
663
 
210
 
568
SCHOPPER Stefan 
1984
HARIBO 00:25:32.86 
664
 
157
 
569
SCHAFELNER Michael 
1990
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:25:33.25 
665
 
34
 
96
SEIDEL Nicole 
1989
 00:25:33.95 
666
 
111
 
570
LENGAUER Peter 
1977
 00:25:34.18 
667
 
58
 
571
KOWENZ Christian 
1959
JBS Pichling 00:25:34.55 
668
 
158
 
572
BADER Jakob 
1991
Fischer Brot 00:25:34.85 
669
 
211
 
573
NADERER Gerald 
1980
HARIBO 00:25:34.97 
670
 
112
 
574
MAYR Wolfgang 
1970
 00:25:35.23 
671
 
212
 
575
MINY Alexander 
1988
 00:25:35.40 
672
 
59
 
576
GRATZL Christian 
1968
Linz AG Sport 00:25:35.64 
673
 
113
 
577
SCHABASSER Franz 
1976
DONAU Versicherung 00:25:36.05 
674
 
213
 
578
SERGE Belesi Makiese 
1979
HARIBO 00:25:36.37 
675
 
214
 
579
MITMASSER David 
1988
RK Walding 00:25:36.62 
676
 
60
 
580
HARTL Dschoh 
1960
LINZ läuft gut 00:25:36.80 
677
 
7
 
581
GANHÖR Michael 
2001
 00:25:37.50 
678
 
114
 
582
RODLER Ewald 
1969
Trumpf 00:25:37.51 
679
 
215
 
583
VORHAUER Mario 
1985
FF Bruckmühl 00:25:38.12 
680
 
115
 
584
SCHÄFER Mirko 
1976
HARIBO 00:25:38.58 
681
 
32
 
97
BRUCKMAYR Michaela 
1983
HARIBO 00:25:38.71 
682
 
216
 
585
HUBER Johannes 
1984
CITROCASA 00:25:38.99 
683
 
217
 
586
BRANDSTÄTTER Patrick 
1985
KIEFEL Packaging GmbH 00:25:39.50 
684
 
4
 
98
LUGERBAUER Jana 
2002
 00:25:39.87 
685
 
35
 
99
WIMMER Vanessa 
1997
 00:25:40.00 
686
 
218
 
587
ENGLSTORFER Dominik 
1984
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:25:40.09 
687
 
159
 
588
REINEGGER Markus 
1998
AWN TV Enns 00:25:40.21 
688
 
219
 
589
MAYR Severin 
1979
Die Grünen Linz 00:25:40.36 
689
 
116
 
590
HANSEL Joachim 
1972
 00:25:41.06 
690
 
160
 
591
PESSL Calvin 
1998
Abendgymnasium Linz 00:25:41.51 
691
 
220
 
592
SCHREINER Wolfgang 
1981
Dynatrace 4 00:25:41.61 
692
 
161
 
593
HEL Mario 
1990
 00:25:41.69 
693
 
117
 
594
WIMMER Andreas 
1976
 00:25:42.29 
694
 
221
 
595
URSCHITZ Johannes 
1986
 00:25:42.80 
695
 
3
 
596
PÜHRINGER Leo 
2003
Die Grünen Linz 00:25:43.05 
696
 
222
 
597
WIESMÜLLER Matthias 
1983
Dynatrace 6 00:25:43.65 
697
 
118
 
598
LETTNER Thomas 
1971
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:25:44.05 
698
 
119
 
599
HUBER Thomas 
1971
Gemdat OÖ 00:25:44.65 
699
 
12
 
600
FUCHS Erwin 
1956
LINZ läuft gut 00:25:45.07 
700
 
4
 
601
BRUNNINGER Dennis 
2006
LINZ läuft gut 00:25:45.34 
701
 
120
 
602
BARTH Christian 
1977
RK Laufteam Bad Leonfelden 00:25:45.38 
702
 
162
 
603
STIEGER Clemens 
1991
SCWP Schindhelm 00:25:45.78 
703
 
36
 
100
SCHAUMBERGER Liesa 
1992
Dynatrace 7 00:25:45.95 
704
 
223
 
604
GASSNER Elmar 
1981
Wanggo-Endurance-Team 00:25:46.25 
705
 
163
 
605
BACHMAYR Christian 
1991
FF Bruckmühl 00:25:46.53 
706
 
121
 
606
EICHHORN-GRUBER Markus 
1977
BSV Plasser&Theurer 00:25:47.41 
707
 
1
 
101
BITTERMANN Herma 
1948
Linz AG Sport 00:25:47.85 
708
 
61
 
607
STADLMEIER Sigmar 
1964
JKU Linz 00:25:47.89 
709
 
122
 
608
HOFER Harald 
1977
 00:25:48.36 
710
 
224
 
609
LASKA Max 
1984
LASKA 00:25:48.52 
711
 
62
 
610
PILLICHSHAMMER Johann 
1967
 00:25:49.08 
712
 
37
 
102
PICHLER Raffaela 
1998
SIWA ONLINE GMBH 00:25:49.21 
713
 
164
 
611
WAWRICKA Patrick 
1993
die Böcke 00:25:49.46 
714
 
123
 
612
WEIXLBAUMER Thomas 
1976
AVEG2 00:25:50.78 
715
 
165
 
613
GABRIEL Peter 
1995
DONAU Versicherung 00:25:50.87 
716
 
166
 
614
SCHWARZBAUER Armin 
1991
DONAU Versicherung 00:25:51.44 
717
 
38
 
103
STÜRMER Katharina 
1989
TriRun Linz 00:25:52.47 
718
 
167
 
615
MOSER Michael 
1996
Catalysts Youngsters 00:25:53.08 
719
 
225
 
616
BACHL Christoph 
1982
 00:25:54.33 
720
 
226
 
617
WANSCH Harald 
1984
DONAU Versicherung 00:25:54.93 
721
 
124
 
618
AUFREITER Armin 
1978
Dachser Austria Air & Sea GmbH 00:25:55.42 
722
 
125
 
619
HOCHREITER Erik 
1973
HARIBO 00:25:55.45 
723
 
227
 
620
DEKORSZ Manuel 
1986
DONAU Versicherung 00:25:55.82 
724
 
168
 
621
ZENKEL Joachim 
1990
Never change a running system! 00:25:57.01 
725
 
13
 
104
LANGSENLEHNER Doris 
1971
WOMAN GOES TRI 00:25:57.59 
726
 
169
 
622
SCHERNHAMMER Michael 
1990
Trumpf 00:25:57.76 
727
 
14
 
105
DOMBROWSKI Barbara 
1978
SZL Seniorenzentren Linz GmbH 00:25:57.90 
728
 
39
 
106
HUEBSCH Julia 
1992
 00:25:58.02 
729
 
126
 
623
FRITSCH Gregor 
1978
 00:25:58.05 
730
 
15
 
107
ZAUNER Claudia 
1970
Gabler Band 00:25:59.54 
731
 
170
 
624
BUCHEGGER Patrick 
1993
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:26:00.51 
732
 
171
 
625
KAUFMANN Michael 
1900
OÖN 00:26:01.13 
733
 
63
 
626
NEGELI Erwin 
1963
 00:26:01.77 
734
 
228
 
627
BRAEUER Rainer 
1979
bet-at-home.com Entertainment GmbH 00:26:02.22 
735
 
172
 
628
GRÜNZWEIL Patrick 
1900
LT1 00:26:02.66 
736
 
127
 
629
SCHREIBER Gilbert 
1973
Never change a running system! 00:26:03.03 
737
 
64
 
630
STÖCKL Andreas 
1967
TriRun Linz 00:26:03.57 
738
 
5
 
631
WURZINGER Jonas 
2006
 00:26:03.57 
739
 
16
 
108
UNTERSBERGER Bettina 
1969
 00:26:03.61 
740
 
33
 
109
KOGLER Simone 
1985
VA Intertrading mixed 00:26:04.83 
741
 
229
 
632
WALLNER Klaus 
1982
 00:26:05.24 
742
 
40
 
110
WAKOLBINGER Michaela 
1900
COUNT IT Group 00:26:09.18 
743
 
34
 
111
MAYR Irene 
1979
DONAU Versicherung 00:26:09.75 
744
 
173
 
633
FRITZ Bernhard 
1992
Dynatrace 2 00:26:10.05 
745
 
230
 
634
HAIDENTHALER Dominik 
1984
 00:26:10.54 
746
 
41
 
112
MATZKA Marlene 
1997
Felbermayr Team 3 00:26:10.81 
747
 
65
 
635
SCHIMPFHUBER Thomas 
1964
Felbermayr Team 3 00:26:10.83 
748
 
174
 
636
GÖBHART David 
1998
GTech 00:26:11.70 
749
 
231
 
637
STEININGER Nikolaus 
1983
Freiheitliche Wirtschaft OÖ 00:26:12.04 
750
 
232
 
638
HARTER Dominik 
1980
 00:26:12.78 
751
 
13
 
639
ENGLENDER Manfred 
1957
UNION Mühlbach 00:26:13.18 
752
 
233
 
640
OSSENIG Daniel 
1983
Runners Of Next Generation 00:26:13.42 
753
 
234
 
641
SCHLOSSER Stefan 
1983
DONAU Versicherung 00:26:14.01 
754
 
235
 
642
KAISER Dominik 
1986
STOCKBAHN.AT Sport-Team 00:26:14.27 
755
 
14
 
643
NIMMERVOLL Gottfried 
1958
 00:26:14.36 
756
 
6
 
113
NIMMERVOLL Rosi 
1960
 00:26:14.53 
757
 
236
 
644
TRAUNMÜLLER Wolfgang 
1983
Swingolf Linz 00:26:14.90 
758
 
128
 
645
AUER Rainer 
1976
 00:26:15.24 
759
 
42
 
114
MAYER Maria Laura 
1989
Conrad Electronic 00:26:15.49 
760
 
2
 
115
ANDRASCHKO Jana 
2008
TriRun Linz 00:26:15.56 
761
 
237
 
646
MAGERL Michael 
1979
Haslinger / Nagele & Partner 00:26:15.56 
762
 
43
 
116
RENTENBERGER Romana 
1992
epunkt 1 00:26:16.47 
763
 
5
 
117
LENGAUER Magdalena 
2002
 00:26:16.48 
764
 
3
 
118
SCHIEFERMAIR Matilda 
2008
TriRun Linz 00:26:16.63 
765
 
238
 
647
WALDHÖR Markus 
1980
 00:26:16.98 
766
 
239
 
648
JOHANNSON Mattias 
1982
 00:26:17.53 
767
 
44
 
119
AIGMÜLLER Lara 
1991
Dynatrace 3 00:26:17.62 
768
 
45
 
120
BIRNGRUBER Anna 
1997
RK Laufteam Bad Leonfelden 00:26:17.76 
769
 
46
 
121
KERN Carolin 
1991
GeoGebra 00:26:18.12 
770
 
240
 
649
SIGMUND Gerald 
1985
DIGianer 00:26:19.04 
771
 
129
 
650
ANDEXLINGER Christian 
1971
Böllhoff GmbH Traun 00:26:19.58 
772
 
175
 
651
HOFER Daniel 
1996
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:26:19.68 
773
 
66
 
652
BRANDSTÄTTER Gerald 
1966
Linz AG Sport 00:26:20.04 
774
 
241
 
653
SCHOLTES Bryan 
1986
 00:26:20.50 
775
 
35
 
122
HOFBAUER Sandra 
1980
Pool3 00:26:20.60 
776
 
242
 
654
MAYER Alfred 
1979
NEMAK WKP 00:26:21.34 
777
 
36
 
123
SALAMANCA Gabriela 
1983
Dynatrace 7 00:26:21.52 
778
 
47
 
124
KREINDL Nadja 
1994
TriRun Linz 00:26:22.04 
779
 
48
 
125
HOFER Carina 
1992
Union Julbach 00:26:22.26 
780
 
37
 
126
SIGLER Magdalena 
1987
Smartbow GmbH 00:26:22.35 
781
 
130
 
655
WEINZIERL Peter 
1969
TriRun Linz 00:26:22.38 
782
 
243
 
656
JÄGER Leslie 
1986
 00:26:22.42 
783
 
38
 
127
BACHL Claudia 
1980
 00:26:22.72 
784
 
39
 
128
SPITALER Renate 
1981
 00:26:23.29 
785
 
244
 
657
ILBER Emrulai 
1983
Fischer Brot 00:26:23.60 
786
 
245
 
658
TANEV Goran 
1979
LASKA 00:26:23.78 
787
 
246
 
659
LINDORFER Florian 
1988
Runtastic 00:26:24.07 
788
 
49
 
129
LIDAUER Laura 
1989
Smartbow GmbH 00:26:24.27 
789
 
6
 
130
HOCHREITER Hannah 
2003
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:26:24.34 
790
 
247
 
660
SCHÖPPL Jürgen 
1987
LAPP Austria 00:26:24.56 
791
 
50
 
131
EDER Julia 
1990
Haslinger / Nagele & Partner 00:26:24.81 
792
 
17
 
132
ENZENEBNER Sylvia 
1971
Cargo 00:26:26.49 
793
 
248
 
661
STUDENER Thomas 
1984
Swietelsky Team 4 00:26:26.69 
794
 
51
 
133
HOLZWEBER Karin 
1994
voestalpine SSC 00:26:27.27 
795
 
249
 
662
LANKMAIER Sebastian 
1982
KIEFEL Packaging GmbH 00:26:27.80 
796
 
250
 
663
SULZBACHER Stefan 
1984
Abendgymnasium Linz 00:26:28.24 
797
 
40
 
134
HURNAUS Katrin 
1983
Mom in Balance 00:26:28.85 
798
 
176
 
664
HAASE Alexander 
1991
LIMOT 00:26:28.88 
799
 
177
 
665
KAFADAR Lukas 
1996
HARIBO 00:26:29.57 
800
 
251
 
666
GRADINGER Klaus 
1984
TriRun Linz 00:26:30.62 
801
 
67
 
667
HARRER Clemens 
1963
Abendgymnasium Linz 00:26:31.70 
802
 
178
 
668
SCHARIZER Philipp 
1994
FPÖ Linz 00:26:32.08 
803
 
131
 
669
LACKNER Gerhard 
1969
LC Naturfreunde St. Valentin 00:26:32.39 
804
 
179
 
670
BREITWIESER Christoph 
1989
GTech 00:26:32.63 
805
 
252
 
671
FISCHER Klaus 
1987
Fischer Brot 00:26:33.19 
806
 
180
 
672
TRAUNER Wolfgang 
1991
Swietelsky Team 4 00:26:33.76 
807
 
3
 
135
AUMÜLLER Sofie 
2000
 00:26:33.89 
808
 
181
 
673
MYARHOFER Patrick 
1995
FerRobotics 00:26:34.17 
809
 
7
 
136
DOBRETSBERGER Elisabeth 
1966
B&P 00:26:34.37 
810
 
132
 
674
HORNY Ulrich 
1975
D2CONSULT 00:26:35.19 
811
 
133
 
675
NEUWIRT Dietmar 
1970
Nemak Linz 1 00:26:35.72 
812
 
182
 
676
HUBER Dominik 
1993
 00:26:36.19 
813
 
253
 
677
PICHLER Kurt 
1981
LCM 00:26:36.21 
814
 
183
 
678
ZEHETNER Sascha 
1990
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:26:36.29 
815
 
41
 
137
GOTTHARTSLEITNER Sandra 
1988
KIEFEL Packaging GmbH 00:26:36.95 
816
 
184
 
679
ROSENTHALER Thomas 
1992
SCWP Schindhelm 00:26:37.07 
817
 
254
 
680
LINDNER Roman 
1985
 00:26:38.85 
818
 
185
 
681
INNERHUBER Franz - Stephan 
1989
DONAU Versicherung 00:26:38.94 
819
 
255
 
682
SCHNABL Stephan 
1984
 00:26:39.08 
820
 
18
 
138
BEYER Maria 
1970
 00:26:39.48 
821
 
256
 
683
KLUG Peter 
1979
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:26:40.47 
822
 
186
 
684
BURGHUBER Christoph 
1998
Swietelsky Team 3 00:26:40.72 
823
 
257
 
685
REINTHALER Stefan 
1987
 00:26:41.53 
824
 
68
 
686
SCHNAUDER Walter 
1967
TriRun Linz 00:26:42.41 
825
 
187
 
687
ZIMMER - GRAFINGER Jonas 
1998
DONAU Versicherung 00:26:42.92 
826
 
52
 
139
BEYER Michaela 
1993
 00:26:44.95 
827
 
258
 
688
MANDORFER Thomas 
1985
GRS 00:26:45.18 
828
 
4
 
689
LASINGER Jakob 
2003
Abendgymnasium Linz 00:26:45.23 
829
 
7
 
140
DOLZER Hannah 
2004
LAPP Austria 00:26:45.34 
830
 
69
 
690
CHOUCHANIAN Arthur 
1968
BSV Plasser&Theurer 00:26:45.49 
831
 
53
 
141
BEYER Christina 
1994
 00:26:45.57 
832
 
134
 
691
GERSTMAYR Günther 
1969
DONAU Versicherung 00:26:46.53 
833
 
135
 
692
MAURER Roland 
1977
WAG Wohnungsanlagen Ges.m.b.H. 00:26:48.00 
834
 
19
 
142
NEGELI-GANZ Beatrice 
1970
 00:26:49.19 
835
 
15
 
693
LASSER Markus 
1954
 00:26:49.21 
836
 
42
 
143
KUGLER Anita 
1982
SIWA ONLINE GMBH 00:26:49.27 
837
 
188
 
694
ÜBLEIS Clemens 
1996
Spitzer Joe und die Kompanen 00:26:49.27 
838
 
136
 
695
ARTNER Mario 
1975
 00:26:49.81 
839
 
259
 
696
TROGER Michael 
1988
Runtastic 00:26:50.16 
840
 
8
 
144
SCHAFFNER Ronja 
2003
TV Grein 00:26:50.24 
841
 
54
 
145
SEYR Isabella 
1989
 00:26:50.71 
842
 
70
 
697
PFOSER Harald 
1966
Fabasoft 00:26:51.18 
843
 
43
 
146
GÖWEIL Doris 
1985
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:26:51.38 
844
 
260
 
698
ZIERHUT Christoph 
1987
Keine Sorgen Runners 00:26:51.92 
845
 
44
 
147
KÖBRUNNER Barbara 
1985
Hidden Champions 00:26:52.06 
846
 
189
 
699
HAGN Alexander 
1990
TAX-Team 00:26:52.41 
847
 
137
 
700
SEMLAK Erich 
1972
DIGianer 00:26:52.46 
848
 
71
 
701
DOPPLER Norbert 
1967
HARIBO 00:26:52.61 
849
 
55
 
148
SCHAUBERGER Alexandra 
1992
Team Perlentaucher 00:26:52.65 
850
 
138
 
702
HOFFELNER Johann 
1972
LCM 00:26:52.91 
851
 
56
 
149
FREUDENTHALER Carina 
1992
Team Perlentaucher 00:26:53.00 
852
 
139
 
703
FALLEND Samuel 
1974
Nemak Linz 1 00:26:53.04 
853
 
190
 
704
DONNER Julian 
1996
Firma Beneder GmbH 00:26:53.14 
854
 
72
 
705
MARX Rainer 
1967
Swietelsky Team 5 00:26:53.30 
855
 
261
 
706
PURKER Josef 
1984
Cargo 00:26:53.60 
856
 
20
 
150
WIESINGER Nina 
1972
 00:26:53.63