9. Linzer Sparkassen City Night Run am: 26.09.19
Veranstalter: ASKÖ TRI LINZ

 
5,2 km
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
KOSGEI Isaac Toroitich 
1981
 00:15:35.40 
2
 
1
 
2
SCHNALLINGER Thomas 
2000
ULC Linz Oberbank 00:16:30.48 
3
 
1
 
3
GRUBER Robert 
1975
Team Turboschnecken 1 00:16:31.88 
4
 
2
 
4
FÜREDER Stefan 
1988
Physiozentrum Linz 00:16:43.47 
5
 
3
 
5
HINTERSTEINER Roman 
1983
RUNNERS STORE LINZ 00:16:45.81 
6
 
1
 
6
OBERMÜLLER Philipp 
1992
Honeder Naturbackstube Speedteam 00:16:54.47 
7
 
4
 
7
DOPPLER Christian 
1981
Team Turboschnecken 1 00:17:20.92 
8
 
5
 
8
KASTL Wolfgang 
1987
TriRun Linz 00:17:25.75 
9
 
2
 
9
WÖSENBÖCK Gerald 
1995
TSV Hofkirchen 00:17:27.61 
10
 
3
 
10
VIZANI DOMENIK 
1991
ST. PETERER MEILENLÄUFER 00:17:34.29 
11
 
2
 
11
JUNGBAUER Thomas 
1970
LAC Amateure Steyr 00:17:34.84 
12
 
6
 
12
EIBENSTEINER Arnold 
1985
UNION RLC STERNGARTL / RADSTUDIO reichör 00:17:50.27 
13
 
3
 
13
PFARRHOFER Martin 
1971
RUNNERS STORE LINZ 00:17:51.29 
14
 
4
 
14
PLANK Ronald 
1977
TriRun Linz 00:17:52.11 
15
 
7
 
15
LUCKENEDER Gerhard 
1980
SwimBikeRun Enns 00:17:56.99 
16
 
4
 
16
SEEBERGER Florian 
1990
Tractive 6 00:18:02.99 
17
 
8
 
17
KRIECHMAIR Bernd 
1983
FreeDyn.at Racing Team 00:18:03.80 
18
 
9
 
18
STADLER Alexander 
1989
Bewerbsgruppe Bruckmühl 00:18:05.88 
19
 
10
 
19
STUMMER Hannes 
1985
LIMOT ElektromotorenbaugesmbH & CoKG 00:18:06.09 
20
 
5
 
20
POINTNER Tobias 
1995
HARIBO 00:18:06.25 
21
 
5
 
21
KELLERER Helmut 
1970
Honeder Naturbackstube Speedteam 00:18:07.59 
22
 
6
 
22
DRAXLER Martin 
1975
Rosenbauer Int. AG 00:18:08.37 
23
 
6
 
23
ANGERER Daniel 
1992
RÖFIX Running-Team Hörsching 00:18:09.01 
24
 
1
 
24
RADLMAYR Alois 
1961
TriRun Linz 00:18:10.75 
25
 
11
 
25
WIMMER Christian 
1983
Fischer Sports 00:18:11.38 
26
 
12
 
26
LEHNER Dominik 
1982
DONAU Versicherung 00:18:12.62 
27
 
13
 
27
HEISE Christian 
1987
Fischer Sports 00:18:13.79 
28
 
7
 
28
PUCHINGER Marcel 
1976
Fischer Sports 00:18:16.71 
29
 
2
 
29
ZEDERBAUER HANNES 
1964
SV WALLERL 00:18:17.76 
30
 
7
 
30
KARAMÁN Hunor 
1999
GeoGebra 00:18:19.50 
31
 
14
 
31
AICHHORN Peter 
1986
LIMOT ElektromotorenbaugesmbH & CoKG 00:18:20.31 
32
 
8
 
32
UNGER Alex 
1995
SwimBikeRun Enns 00:18:21.05 
33
 
15
 
33
HAIDER Dominik 
1989
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:18:25.25 
34
 
9
 
34
ETZLSTORFER Martin 
1990
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:18:26.25 
35
 
10
 
35
AHMADI Abdul 
1996
Team Turboschnecken 1 00:18:27.36 
36
 
16
 
36
STEINMANN Markus 
1980
 00:18:31.66 
37
 
17
 
37
SANTANA Jonay 
1987
 00:18:33.06 
38
 
1
 
1
HERNDLER Sigrid 
1989
Honeder Naturbackstube Dreamteam 00:18:36.53 
39
 
3
 
38
SCHRENK Harald 
1965
RUNNERS STORE LINZ 00:18:40.78 
40
 
11
 
39
GRUBER Christian 
1991
Tri Friends 00:18:42.10 
41
 
18
 
40
KOSCHER Tom 
1983
Runtastic Adidas 00:18:43.75 
42
 
12
 
41
ECKERSDORFER Florian 
1990
SwimBikeRun Enns 00:18:51.28 
43
 
1
 
42
KAMLEITNER Stefan 
2002
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:18:51.93 
44
 
2
 
43
REICHEL Felix 
2000
TriRun Linz 00:18:52.06 
45
 
1
 
44
KAMENSCHAK Kevin 
2004
RUNNERS STORE LINZ 00:18:52.21 
46
 
13
 
45
LINDORFER Manuel 
1990
FH Oberösterreich 00:18:53.29 
47
 
19
 
46
RABISER Rick 
1982
 00:18:57.50 
48
 
20
 
47
REICHENWALLNER Robert 
1988
Captain-Desperate 00:18:57.86 
49
 
1
 
48
JÄGER Alexan´der 
1957
LINZ läuft gut 00:18:57.91 
50
 
1
 
2
GRADL Michaela 
1992
Steeltownspartans 00:19:00.02 
51
 
21
 
49
MARTINET Valentin 
1989
Runtastic 00:19:01.85 
52
 
8
 
50
ELMECKER Stefan 
1978
UNION RLC STERNGARTL / RADSTUDIO reichör 00:19:03.24 
53
 
14
 
51
LENZ Alexander 
1992
Tractive 3 00:19:08.85 
54
 
22
 
52
EGGER GABRIEL 
1989
OÖNACHRICHTEN 00:19:09.24 
55
 
23
 
53
HUEMER Mario 
1987
Silhouette International 00:19:11.33 
56
 
9
 
54
HUBER Christian 
1976
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:19:13.68 
57
 
4
 
55
FENZL Harald 
1967
Nemak Linz 1 00:19:17.06 
58
 
24
 
56
FEGERL Michael 
1985
LPSV OÖ 00:19:17.51 
59
 
25
 
57
MAGAUER Thomas 
1988
STEININGER 00:19:18.71 
60
 
10
 
58
MESI-KRINNINGER Klaus 
1970
SU-Igla longlife 00:19:19.36 
61
 
26
 
59
KAAR Clemens 
1989
Tractive 6 00:19:21.49 
62
 
5
 
60
SONLEITHNER Manfred 
1965
Seniorenzentren Linz GmbH 00:19:21.73 
63
 
2
 
3
DANTLER Adeline 
1992
LINZ läuft gut 00:19:25.00 
64
 
15
 
61
WEIDINGER Simon 
1993
 00:19:25.69 
65
 
16
 
62
PILAT Marco 
1990
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:19:28.27 
66
 
2
 
63
TEUCHTMANN Maximilian 
2003
2 AHET 00:19:29.33 
67
 
17
 
64
STEILNER Paul 
1992
SK VÖEST 00:19:29.42 
68
 
2
 
65
LEITENBAUER Paul 
2004
LAC Amateure Steyr 00:19:30.28 
69
 
11
 
66
RAHSEPAR-HASHEMI Hashem 
1979
PSV Linz 00:19:30.79 
70
 
18
 
67
RATHMAYR Marcus 
1992
Vitadrom Running Team 00:19:31.26 
71
 
6
 
68
LINDLER Alfred 
1967
Rosenbauer Int. AG 00:19:32.39 
72
 
27
 
69
KOLL Georg 
1989
Trumpf SuRT 00:19:33.37 
73
 
28
 
70
SCHNELLER Alexander 
1989
 00:19:34.62 
74
 
19
 
71
HOLZAPFEL Daniel 
1992
Cool Runnings Wels 00:19:36.33 
75
 
29
 
72
PISSLINGER Dominik 
1988
Bros4Life 00:19:36.66 
76
 
30
 
73
SUNZENAUER Stefan FH-Prof. DI Dr. 
1985
FH Oberösterreich 00:19:38.30 
77
 
20
 
74
KLAUS Lukas 
1996
Teammihal 00:19:39.21 
78
 
7
 
75
LEITENBAUER Manfred 
1969
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:19:40.25 
79
 
12
 
76
SELINGER Stephan 
1972
FH Oberösterreich 00:19:41.45 
80
 
21
 
77
SCHNELLINGER Michael 
1992
SV Gallneukirchen 00:19:42.22 
81
 
3
 
4
TRAXLER Christina 
1992
TriRun Linz 00:19:42.43 
82
 
22
 
78
POINTNER Tobias 
1991
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:19:43.69 
83
 
31
 
79
KROISS Thomas 
1987
voestalpine SSC 00:19:44.59 
84
 
23
 
80
ZEILINGER Niklas 
1998
www.kinderschuhe.com 00:19:44.90 
85
 
32
 
81
KAISER Dominik 
1986
SVM Laufend Besser 00:19:47.79 
86
 
33
 
82
ASCHL Michael 
1986
Linz AG Sport 00:19:48.44 
87
 
34
 
83
HINTERWIRTH MICHAEL 
1989
 00:19:49.18 
88
 
35
 
84
MACKIE Timothy 
1981
DJK Haselbach 00:19:50.10 
89
 
3
 
85
FEDERSPIEL Paul 
2003
CATALYSTS 00:19:50.50 
90
 
36
 
86
MITMASSER Andreas 
1986
Rotes Kreuz 00:19:51.10 
91
 
37
 
87
GOLLNER Simon 
1986
LAC Amateure Steyr 00:19:51.11 
92
 
38
 
88
GATTRINGER Alexander 
1982
 00:19:51.55 
93
 
24
 
89
STUMMER Fabian 
1996
Tri Team 1.USC Traun 00:19:55.32 
94
 
39
 
90
MOSER Andreas 
1983
RÖFIX Running-Team Hörsching 00:19:56.70 
95
 
40
 
91
SCHWINGHAMMER Thomas 
1987
Herbert Handlos Ges.m.b.H. 00:19:57.48 
96
 
41
 
92
PABEL Armin 
1989
DONAU Versicherung 00:19:57.94 
97
 
1
 
5
NEUMAYER Bettina 
1974
pro mente jugend blue.box 00:19:57.95 
98
 
42
 
93
STORF Alexander 
1984
 00:19:58.96 
99
 
25
 
94
GABRIEL Patrick 
1990
Die drei Tenöre 00:19:59.00 
100
 
43
 
95
ABDULRAHAM Hasan 
1987
DONAU Versicherung 00:20:00.24 
101
 
8
 
96
ZEINTL Andreas 
1961
UNION NEUHOFEN 00:20:01.45 
102
 
44
 
97
MAYR Michael 
1986
DONAU Versicherung 00:20:03.22 
103
 
45
 
98
KRENMAIR ANDREAS 
1985
 00:20:05.21 
104
 
13
 
99
LIEDL Andreas 
1971
Herbert Handlos Ges.m.b.H. 00:20:05.51 
105
 
14
 
100
BERGER-SCHAUER Anton 
1972
Gemdat OÖ 00:20:05.79 
106
 
46
 
101
SCHWARZBAUER Christian 
1982
Dynatrace 00:20:06.75 
107
 
15
 
102
BINDER-WIESINGER Manfred 
1973
Vitadrom Running Team 00:20:07.39 
108
 
47
 
103
FÜREDER Markus 
1986
PSV-Tri Linz 00:20:09.18 
109
 
48
 
104
HACKL Roland 
1985
Dynatrace 00:20:09.38 
110
 
26
 
105
SCHEIPNER Manuel 
1992
Chinspree 00:20:09.63 
111
 
9
 
106
SCHRÖGENDORFER Kurt 
1962
TriRun Linz 00:20:09.82 
112
 
27
 
107
HANS Oliver 
1992
HARIBO 00:20:10.21 
113
 
10
 
108
GEYERHOFER Johann 
1966
Gesunde Gemeinde Hartkirchen 00:20:11.52 
114
 
49
 
109
GUSNER Michael 
1985
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:20:16.22 
115
 
50
 
110
BUCHBERGER Mario Ing. 
1986
Rosenbauer Int. AG 00:20:16.40 
116
 
51
 
111
ANIFI GHOLAN REEZA 
1985
JKU BOMO STIP 00:20:17.32 
117
 
28
 
112
SCHNÖRCH Alexander 
1990
DONAU Versicherung 00:20:19.25 
118
 
52
 
113
KALTENBERGER Stefan 
1984
Fabasoft 00:20:19.96 
119
 
53
 
114
BOBOLOKIC Dejan 
1986
GTech Betriebssportverein 00:20:21.10 
120
 
1
 
6
PLOCHBERGER Stella 
2004
CATALYSTS 00:20:21.67 
121
 
29
 
115
HIMMELBAUER Florian 
1991
 00:20:23.01 
122
 
1
 
7
KUBICKA Irmi 
1960
Honeder Naturbackstube Dreamteam 00:20:23.23 
123
 
30
 
116
THEINSCHNACK Markus 
1993
BSV Plasser&Theurer 00:20:24.05 
124
 
54
 
117
FÜRST Andreas 
1989
WimbergerHaus Sportunion Lasberg 00:20:24.23 
125
 
16
 
118
NOWAK Alfred 
1970
 00:20:24.60 
126
 
55
 
119
HASLINGER Michael 
1987
 00:20:25.48 
127
 
56
 
120
LAUSS Bernhard 
1985
WimbergerHaus Sportunion Lasberg 00:20:25.54 
128
 
57
 
121
HASLINGER Hannes 
1983
Rosenbauer Int. AG 00:20:25.56 
129
 
58
 
122
PICHLER Markus 
1984
DONAU Versicherung 00:20:28.78 
130
 
17
 
123
BACHMAIR Roland 
1975
GTech Betriebssportverein 00:20:29.35 
131
 
59
 
124
KASER Roland 
1986
 00:20:32.93 
132
 
60
 
125
GURKO Evgeniy 
1983
Fabasoft 00:20:33.57 
133
 
18
 
126
JANDL Arno 
1974
TriRun Linz 00:20:34.84 
134
 
61
 
127
SCHINNERL Johannes 
1980
Herbert Handlos Ges.m.b.H. 00:20:34.87 
135
 
11
 
128
GRATT Gerhard 
1965
TSV Ottensheim 00:20:34.88 
136
 
62
 
129
KLINGLMAIR Daniel 
1988
ENOVA 00:20:35.03 
137
 
63
 
130
KRUMENACKER Martin 
1988
Honeder Naturbackstube Speedteam 00:20:35.29 
138
 
19
 
131
PÜHRINGER Markus Mag. 
1970
DIE GRÜNEN LINZ 00:20:37.27 
139
 
64
 
132
KASTNER Thomas Herr 
1988
PWC Oberösterreich 00:20:37.35 
140
 
20
 
133
VIEHBÖCK Ernst 
1971
Auto Grabner 00:20:38.26 
141
 
31
 
134
MÜHLBACHLER Sebastian 
1996
Teammihal 00:20:38.67 
142
 
12
 
135
KAPL Walter 
1967
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:20:38.70 
143
 
13
 
136
VIZANI FRANZ KURT 
1968
 00:20:38.73 
144
 
3
 
137
DANNER Jakob 
2004
 00:20:38.91 
146
 
66
 
139
OZLBERGER Othmar 
1988
Gesunde Gemeinde Hartkirchen 00:20:40.63 
145
 
65
 
138
FASCHING Martin 
1981
ASK Nettingsdorf Laufsport 00:20:40.63 
147
 
14
 
140
FREUNTHALER Manfred 
1968
FH OÖ Sports Team 00:20:40.74 
148
 
32
 
141
KERN Markus 
1990
 00:20:41.98 
149
 
67
 
142
SCHATZL Herbert Thomas 
1984
Fabasoft 00:20:46.15 
150
 
68
 
143
STIMMEDER Dominik 
1985
 00:20:47.85 
151
 
21
 
144
GLASHÜTTNER Markus 
1970
Kindergruppe 3 00:20:47.99 
152
 
22
 
145
BACHMAIR Alois 
1973
 00:20:48.74 
153
 
33
 
146
HAGHOFER Manuel 
1995
UNION RLC STERNGARTL / RADSTUDIO reichör 00:20:49.81 
154
 
4
 
8
KEPPLINGER SANDRA 
1995
 00:20:51.65 
155
 
69
 
147
SIGL Stefan 
1987
Tractive 3 00:20:53.19 
156
 
34
 
148
WEYRER Daniel 
1998
FH Oberösterreich 00:20:54.92 
157
 
4
 
149
GIGLMAYR STEFANO 
2005
TRUMER TRI TEAM 00:20:55.16 
158
 
23
 
150
DUSCHER Jürgen 
1979
voestalpine SSC 00:20:55.39 
159
 
24
 
151
STUBAUER Helmut 
1973
WSG Gaflenz 00:20:55.53 
160
 
25
 
152
BREUER Gerold 
1977
SV Gallneukrichen 00:20:56.96 
161
 
70
 
153
IBINGER Martin 
1985
VKB Bank 00:20:57.13 
162
 
35
 
154
KEPPLINGER Philipp 
1995
CATALYSTS 00:20:57.68 
163
 
26
 
155
KRCA Martin 
1975
 00:20:58.81 
164
 
36
 
156
KRAMER Thomas 
1992
LASKA 00:20:59.24 
165
 
1
 
157
ANGERER Daniel 
2006
Unioion Ansfelden 00:20:59.31 
166
 
71
 
158
DRACHTA Jürgen 
1987
 00:21:00.73 
167
 
27
 
159
AVER Johann 
1979
Team Turboschnecken 2 00:21:00.76 
168
 
72
 
160
STEINDL Martin 
1980
Seniorenzentren Linz GmbH 00:21:01.31 
169
 
28
 
161
DIPPLINGER Herbert 
1973
 00:21:02.56 
170
 
73
 
162
ZAUNER Benjamin 
1988
Wir drei mim Rudi 00:21:02.93 
171
 
74
 
163
HIERNER Dominik 
1988
 00:21:06.48 
172
 
15
 
164
ERMELING Wolfgang 
1968
RUNNERS STORE LINZ 00:21:06.94 
173
 
37
 
165
BRANDSTETTER Markus 
1997
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:21:07.42 
174
 
38
 
166
SCHINNERL Jakob 
1996
Ferrobotics 00:21:07.98 
175
 
75
 
167
ZAIKO Christoph 
1985
CELUM - Always ahead 00:21:10.85 
176
 
29
 
168
BRENNER Robert 
1978
BVS 00:21:11.46 
177
 
30
 
169
PÜHRINGER Klaus 
1973
DIE GRÜNEN LINZ 00:21:11.48 
178
 
76
 
170
BRÜNDL Markus Herr 
1985
Swietelsky Team 2 00:21:12.54 
179
 
77
 
171
HOHENEDER Oliver 
1987
BSV Plasser&Theurer 00:21:14.45 
180
 
78
 
172
ILK Thomas 
1981
TriRun Linz 00:21:14.52 
181
 
79
 
173
WAKOLBINGER Matthias 
1988
Captain-Desperate 00:21:14.81 
182
 
2
 
174
RATHBAUER Joachim 
1959
SV Gallneukirchen 00:21:15.65 
183
 
16
 
175
WALDBURGER Alfons 
1968
BSV Plasser&Theurer 00:21:15.90 
184
 
39
 
176
WAHL Sebastian 
1994
PORR Bau 00:21:16.43 
185
 
31
 
177
WASSERBAUER Herbert 
1970
DONAU Versicherung 00:21:16.61 
186
 
40
 
178
CLAUßNITZER Tobias 
1990
atterbiker.at 00:21:16.73 
187
 
32
 
179
FEDERSPIEL Christian 
1971
CATALYSTS 00:21:16.93 
188
 
33
 
180
AUER Gernot 
1970
TriRun Linz 00:21:19.05 
189
 
41
 
181
FERHUMER Tobias 
1993
Tractive 8 00:21:19.21 
190
 
42
 
182
ARTNER Andreas 
1994
 00:21:19.33 
191
 
34
 
183
STEININGER Michael 
1979
Linz AG Sport 00:21:19.39 
192
 
80
 
184
OBERMAYR Christoph 
1985
Gemdat OÖ 00:21:20.17 
193
 
81
 
185
HORNER Rupert 
1989
Abendgymnasium Linz 00:21:20.19 
194
 
82
 
186
PAUZENBERGER Stefan 
1983
TriRun Linz 00:21:21.42 
195
 
83
 
187
PASCHENEGGER Christian 
1982
Sonnleitner 100% Auto 00:21:22.01 
196
 
43
 
188
GUTENBRUNNER Lukas 
1993
Die 3 Muskeltiere 00:21:22.64 
197
 
1
 
9
ANDRASCHKO Jana 
2008
TriRun Linz 00:21:23.39 
198
 
84
 
189
BRISNER Andreas 
1980
voestalpine SSC 00:21:23.41 
199
 
35
 
190
ALTRICHTER Wolfgang 
1973
DIE GRÜNEN LINZ 00:21:23.91 
200
 
85
 
191
GABRIEL Andreas 
1981
SV Hellmonsödt 00:21:24.31 
201
 
44
 
192
REITERER Christopher 
1993
Dynatrace 00:21:27.27 
202
 
45
 
193
HOTEA Felix 
1994
 00:21:28.39 
203
 
46
 
194
MAYRHOFER Patrick 
1995
Ferrobotics 00:21:30.12 
204
 
3
 
195
EDER Ewald 
1956
Eisbär Nordic Team 00:21:30.40 
205
 
47
 
196
HEINISCH Sebastian 
1998
Team Bacon 00:21:30.73 
206
 
86
 
197
LUTZ-HADERER Martin 
1986
CELUM - Always ahead 00:21:31.24 
207
 
48
 
198
CRAZZOLARA Theo 
1998
solvistas GmbH 00:21:31.93 
208
 
17
 
199
ZAUNER Helmut 
1968
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:21:32.84 
209
 
2
 
10
EMLER Stefanie 
1987
Tri Friends 00:21:36.47 
210
 
36
 
200
SCHMID Thomas Herr 
1972
Swietelsky Team 2 00:21:36.60 
211
 
1
 
201
WURZINGER Marc 
2009
LC Linz 00:21:36.61 
212
 
87
 
202
FÜRST DANIEL 
1987
 00:21:36.87 
213
 
2
 
203
LYKE Finley 
2008
Anton Bruckner International School 00:21:36.87 
214
 
49
 
204
SOLBERGER Rene Herr 
1991
Swietelsky Team 3 00:21:37.13 
215
 
37
 
205
LYKE Chris 
1977
Anton Bruckner International School 00:21:37.25 
216
 
88
 
206
KOGLGRUBER Andreas 
1984
Bezirksseniorenhaus Hellmonsödt 00:21:39.11 
217
 
2
 
207
FLEISCHANDERL Lukas 
2007
 00:21:39.40 
218
 
89
 
208
EDER Michael 
1986
Team Backend 00:21:39.88 
219
 
90
 
209
STEINGRUBER Thomas 
1985
 00:21:41.63 
220
 
38
 
210
TRAXLER Thomas 
1972
HARIBO 00:21:42.08 
221
 
2
 
11
LEITENBAUER Bettina 
1975
LAC Amateure Steyr 00:21:42.73 
222
 
50
 
211
ERNST Robert 
1991
 00:21:43.16 
223
 
3
 
12
ANZINGER Michaela 
1980
ATSV Linz LA 00:21:43.23 
224
 
39
 
212
LURITZHOFER Gerold 
1975
Seniorenzentren Linz GmbH 00:21:43.23 
225
 
51
 
213
SCHATZL Christoph 
1990
Rosenbauer Int. AG 00:21:43.57 
226
 
52
 
214
RADVANY Tamas 
1993
Dynatrace 00:21:43.64 
227
 
53
 
215
HACKL Gregor 
1992
 00:21:44.17 
228
 
5
 
13
KÖGLBERGER Laura 
1992
Tractive 6 00:21:44.48 
229
 
91
 
216
HURNAUS Michael 
1983
Tractive 5 00:21:44.63 
230
 
92
 
217
GAISBAUER Peter 
1984
NMS Ansfelden 00:21:44.64 
231
 
6
 
14
FRÜHMANN Raphaela 
1991
KRunnings 00:21:45.19 
232
 
54
 
218
GRUBER Stefan 
1993
 00:21:45.43 
233
 
93
 
219
BIBA Arben 
1985
C.Bergmann Betriebssportverein 00:21:45.55 
234
 
55
 
220
HEL Mario 
1990
 00:21:47.59 
235
 
4
 
15
STUMMER Marlene 
1987
LIMOT ElektromotorenbaugesmbH & CoKG 00:21:47.67 
236
 
40
 
221
HAIM Reinhard 
1971
Sonnleitner 100% Auto 00:21:48.07 
237
 
41
 
222
SCHOBER THOMAS 
1976
SK VÖEST 00:21:48.09 
238
 
94
 
223
HOFER Swen 
1981
SwimBikeRun Enns 00:21:50.39 
239
 
95
 
224
LINDENHOFER David 
1981
voestalpine SSC 00:21:50.43 
240
 
4
 
225
MITTER Gabriel 
2002
Linz AG Sport 00:21:50.50 
241
 
42
 
226
WARZWIESINGER Klaus 
1971
Seniorenzentren Linz GmbH 00:21:50.52 
242
 
96
 
227
KRANKL Leonhard 
1981
family runners 00:21:50.64 
243
 
5
 
16
BRANDSTÄTTER Grazyna Mag. MSc. 
1982
IT Vinzenz Gruppe 00:21:51.41 
244
 
56
 
228
TRÖBINGER Johannes 
1993
Teammihal 00:21:51.52 
245
 
1
 
17
FLEISCHANDERL Lara 
2007
 00:21:51.71 
246
 
57
 
229
MICHLMAYER Florian 
1990
 00:21:51.96 
247
 
58
 
230
KITZMÜLLER Peter 
1993
BVS 00:21:53.64 
248
 
18
 
231
ÖMER Franz 
1969
CGM - Compugroup Medical 00:21:53.82 
249
 
59
 
232
HUEMER Michael 
1993
Team 1 00:21:54.02 
250
 
7
 
18
BEYER Michaela 
1993
TriRun Linz 00:21:54.18 
251
 
60
 
233
BROWN William 
1994
bet-at-home.com Entertainment GmbH 00:21:54.55 
252
 
43
 
234
KARTUSCH Bernhard 
1979
LAC Amateure Steyr 00:21:55.75 
253
 
44
 
235
KOGLER Stefan 
1970
TriRun Linz 00:21:56.36 
254
 
97
 
236
LEITNER Stefan 
1988
DONAU Versicherung 00:21:57.72 
255
 
98
 
237
DIRNBERGER Georg 
1985
B7 Arbeit und Leben Fahrradzentrum 00:21:58.03 
256
 
99
 
238
HANUSCH Christian 
1982
Dynatrace 00:21:58.59 
257
 
3
 
239
PÖSTINGER Oliver 
2007
TriRun Linz 00:21:58.98 
258
 
45
 
240
MAYERHOFER Jürgen 
1975
KRunnings 00:21:59.07 
259
 
6
 
19
EGGER Tanja 
1985
Lauftreff Wels 00:21:59.58 
260
 
4
 
241
BENEDER Norbert 
1958
DONAU Versicherung 00:22:00.39 
261
 
100
 
242
VORHAUER Mario 
1985
Bewerbsgruppe Bruckmühl 00:22:00.90 
262
 
101
 
243
OFFENTHALLER Florian 
1984
Trumpf Versuch 00:22:01.20 
263
 
46
 
244
WEINHÖPL Stefan 
1973
Trumpf Versuch 00:22:01.86 
264
 
47
 
245
HEHENBERGER Andreas 
1972
 00:22:02.64 
265
 
61
 
246
HÖLLET Simon 
1991
 00:22:02.78 
266
 
19
 
247
STUDER Patrick 
1969
 00:22:02.89 
267
 
3
 
20
KHINAST-SITTENTHALER Christina 
1971
Ernst & Young Wirtschaftsprüfungsgesellschaft m.b.H. 00:22:03.72 
268
 
4
 
21
HUSIC Jasminka 
1970
LINZ läuft gut 00:22:04.13 
269
 
102
 
248
REICHARD Martin 
1988
 00:22:05.96 
270
 
20
 
249
LESIAK Othmar 
1960
 00:22:06.10 
271
 
5
 
22
SEEMANN Regina 
1972
 00:22:06.36 
272
 
48
 
250
KLEESADL Gerhard 
1971
Linz AG Sport 00:22:06.43 
273
 
103
 
251
STARKE Stefan 
1983
CATALYSTS 00:22:07.10 
274
 
3
 
252
SELINGER DAVID 
2008
Tri Run Linz 00:22:07.11 
275
 
2
 
23
KRIEGER Angelika 
1961
ASKÖ SwimBikeRun Enns 00:22:07.37 
276
 
104
 
253
HEINDL Christoph 
1986
Bichler 00:22:08.43 
277
 
105
 
254
REISINGER Emanuel 
1981
Axians 1 00:22:08.77 
278
 
8
 
24
TRAUNBAUER Pia 
1993
 00:22:09.46 
279
 
49
 
255
ZUSER Andreas 
1976
Stiegl 00:22:09.89 
280
 
62
 
256
BUCHBERGER Roland 
0
 00:22:10.64 
281
 
50
 
257
GUTTENBERGER Hermann 
1971
Rosenbauer Int. AG 00:22:10.85 
282
 
63
 
258
ENDL Stefan 
1993
solvistas GmbH 00:22:11.30 
283
 
64
 
259
KEFER Felix 
1992
solvistas GmbH 00:22:12.54 
284
 
65
 
260
STÜRZLINGER Florian 
1997
Team 1 00:22:12.65 
285
 
5
 
261
SIGMUND Jakob 
2005
Team Turboschnecken 2 00:22:13.66 
286
 
51
 
262
EHMER Dominik 
1976
Rosenbauer Int. AG 00:22:13.83 
287
 
106
 
263
MOSER Thomas 
1989
Reichl und Partner 00:22:14.52 
288
 
66
 
264
STIRMAYR Matthias 
1999
Dynatrace 00:22:15.05 
289
 
107
 
265
HARTL Rene' 
1983
TriRun Linz 00:22:15.62 
290
 
108
 
266
KOTHMEIER Andreas 
1982
Dynatrace 00:22:16.33 
291
 
1
 
25
STUBAUER Marlene 
2001
WSG Gaflenz 00:22:16.61 
292
 
67
 
267
MALETIC Alexander 
1994
voestalpine SSC 00:22:17.91 
293
 
21
 
268
LINTNER Robert 
1962
 00:22:18.53 
294
 
22
 
269
GÖWEIL Robert 
1967
C.Bergmann Betriebssportverein 00:22:18.74 
295
 
52
 
270
HUMER ROBERT 
1970
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:22:19.05 
296
 
68
 
271
ALTENHUBER Alex 
1990
Runtastic 00:22:19.21 
297
 
23
 
272
SCHNETZER Werner 
1966
Gemdat OÖ 00:22:19.99 
298
 
4
 
273
CERVENY Niklas 
2008
TriRun Linz 00:22:22.22 
299
 
5
 
274
ROHRWECK Friedrich 
1956
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:22:22.95 
300
 
109
 
275
NAHLER Alexander 
1984
 00:22:23.11 
301
 
53
 
276
KÖSSLER Gerald 
1975
 00:22:23.87 
302
 
69
 
277
SIEGL Klaus 
1993
 00:22:24.74 
303
 
110
 
278
WEINZINGER Christian 
1982
 00:22:25.42 
304
 
70
 
279
RAMSEBNER Johannes 
1990
it for industries 00:22:25.86 
305
 
71
 
280
KOBLMÜLLER Tobias 
1993
Gemdat OÖ 00:22:26.28 
306
 
6
 
281
MAUSZ Günther 
1955
 00:22:26.88 
307
 
3
 
26
PAMMER Dorothea 
1964
SK VÖEST 00:22:27.43 
308
 
111
 
282
GREBENIUK Stepan Dipl.Ing. 
1988
BDO Oberösterreich GmbH 00:22:28.10 
309
 
72
 
283
TEODOROVIC Bojan 
1990
PORR Bau 00:22:28.74 
310
 
7
 
284
SCHOPPER Franz 
1959
 00:22:29.52 
311
 
54
 
285
KOGSEDER Alois 
1970
STEININGER 00:22:30.33 
312
 
6
 
27
ROITER Eva 
1977
Vitadrom Running Team 00:22:30.57 
313
 
112
 
286
LACHINGER Wolfgang 
1986
De vom Kochföd 00:22:31.10 
314
 
24
 
287
BREITSCHOPF Norbert DI, MSc 
1969
Linz läuft gut powered by sportplusmedizin.at 00:22:32.15 
315
 
73
 
288
LEITNER Simon 
1991
BDO Oberösterreich GmbH 00:22:32.38 
316
 
55
 
289
DOPONA Bernhard 
1974
 00:22:33.14 
317
 
25
 
290
JERENIC Sinisa 
1967
Team Felbermayr 2 00:22:33.39 
318
 
113
 
291
ZUSER Wilhelm 
1983
LC JVL 00:22:33.47 
319
 
114
 
292
KRICHBAUMER Jürgen 
1986
Cargo 00:22:34.11 
320
 
115
 
293
KASPER Tobias 
1986
FH Oberösterreich 00:22:34.44 
321
 
74
 
294
HUBER PHILIPP 
1990
 00:22:34.89 
322
 
116
 
295
PEUTL Richard 
1984
DONAU Versicherung 00:22:35.43 
323
 
117
 
296
DUMHART Daniel 
1986
Gemdat OÖ 00:22:37.54 
324
 
56
 
297
FRÖLLER Christian 
1975
Team 1 00:22:37.72 
325
 
57
 
298
FELBERMAYR Horst 
1970
Team Felbermayr 1 00:22:38.73 
326
 
75
 
299
RATZENBÖCK Stefan 
1994
 00:22:38.75 
327
 
26
 
300
LACKNER Markus 
1969
Team Felbermayr 2 00:22:39.54 
328
 
9
 
28
SCHWAIGER Katrin 
1990
GRS 00:22:39.68 
329
 
76
 
301
TEUFL Benjamin 
1999
ENOVA 00:22:41.27 
330
 
77
 
302
ZNIDERSIC David 
1993
 00:22:41.29 
331
 
78
 
303
HÖFLER Mario 
1992
 00:22:41.57 
332
 
79
 
304
BINDREITER Lukas 
1997
CATALYSTS 00:22:41.63 
333
 
118
 
305
FRIEDL Alexander 
1986
 00:22:42.69 
334
 
58
 
306
GRÜNBERGER Daniel 
1978
cubido 00:22:42.74 
335
 
59
 
307
PARKFRIEDER Thomas 
1971
Hohes C Plus Magnesium 00:22:42.76 
336
 
119
 
308
MIRTL Adrian 
1980
TriRun Linz 00:22:44.19 
337
 
80
 
309
RETTENBACHER Patrick 
1993
Team Sales 00:22:44.49 
338
 
81
 
310
LESNIK Markus 
1992
KPMG Deal Runners 00:22:44.69 
339
 
60
 
311
SCHMID Jürgen 
1971
LISC-2010 00:22:45.10 
340
 
61
 
312
BRUCKNER Martin 
1979
Trumpf SuRT 00:22:45.24 
341
 
120
 
313
KÖCK Patric 
1985
voestalpine SSC 00:22:46.28 
342
 
62
 
314
SCHWEIGHOFER Klaus 
1978
Spedition Häupl 00:22:46.48 
343
 
27
 
315
HORNAUS Thomas 
1969
Berufsschule Linz 00:22:47.39 
344
 
82
 
316
PREMM Alexander 
1999
WAG 00:22:47.53 
345
 
83
 
317
SCHICKLGRUBER Martin 
1993
solvistas GmbH 00:22:47.71 
346
 
84
 
318
BAUMGARTNER Manuel 
1994
 00:22:48.53 
347
 
7
 
29
LOSAN Edith 
1970
TriRun Linz 00:22:48.54 
348
 
63
 
319
GRABNER Andreas 
1979
Dynatrace 00:22:51.59 
349
 
121
 
320
BARESCH Christoph 
1985
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:22:51.87 
350
 
7
 
30
ANZINGER Claudia 
1985
Lepschi und Lepschi hairdressing 00:22:52.07 
351
 
85
 
321
ZACHHUBER Thomas 
1998
Lughofer, Moser & Partner Rechtsanwälte 00:22:53.14 
352
 
86
 
322
SPRUNG Matthias 
1991
DONAU Versicherung 00:22:53.98 
353
 
122
 
323
SCHWEIGER Andreas 
1984
 00:22:55.76 
354
 
10
 
31
MINICHBERGER Viktoria 
1990
Team Bacon 00:22:56.04 
355
 
123
 
324
HÖRSCHLÄGER Florian 
1989
Dynatrace 00:22:56.55 
356
 
124
 
325
LEIBETSEDER Oliver 
1987
TriRun Linz 00:22:56.57 
357
 
8
 
32
LEIBETSEDER Veronika 
1986
Dynatrace 00:22:56.84 
358
 
87
 
326
BACHINGER Peter 
1993
Ernst & Young Wirtschaftsprüfungsgesellschaft m.b.H. 00:22:57.29 
359
 
125
 
327
GRÜNMÜLLER Sebastian 
1983
CGM - Compugroup Medical 00:22:57.51 
360
 
11
 
33
KASTL Madlene 
1996
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:22:58.14 
361
 
6
 
328
JANKO Paul 
2005
 00:22:58.67 
362
 
9
 
34
NUßBAUMER Anna 
1989
Runtastic 00:22:59.46 
363
 
4
 
35
WINKELBAUER Andrea 
1967
 00:23:00.01 
364
 
126
 
329
ANGERER Andreas 
1984
ELITECAD 00:23:00.92 
365
 
127
 
330
SCHILCHER Matthias 
1986
Tri Swimmers Wels 00:23:01.11 
366
 
88
 
331
FRAGNER David 
1996
 00:23:01.48 
367
 
128
 
332
WOHLGEMUTH Robert 
1981
Axians 1 00:23:03.34 
368
 
129
 
333
SCHMID Josef 
1983
Fit 4 Night - Team Landesrat Achleitner 00:23:03.65 
369
 
10
 
36
AZESBERGER Judith 
1989
Fitness4you 00:23:05.29 
370
 
64
 
334
MARGITICS Andras 
1973
Dynatrace 00:23:05.79 
371
 
130
 
335
DANZBERGER Jürgen 
1980
Naturfreunde Keferfeld 00:23:06.73 
372
 
1
 
336
SCHÜTZENEDER Herbert 
1948
ASK Nettingsdorf 00:23:07.06 
373
 
8
 
37
AIGNER Nicole 
1974
SwimBikeRun Enns 00:23:07.91 
374
 
131
 
337
MAYR Tobias 
1989
Runtastic 00:23:09.42 
375
 
9
 
38
BAUMGARTNER Helga 
1974
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:23:09.59 
376
 
89
 
338
BORKHARD Pascal 
1993
 00:23:09.97 
377
 
132
 
339
GLÜCK Christian 
1986
Runtastic 00:23:10.55 
378
 
133
 
340
HÖLZL Michael 
1987
Dynatrace 00:23:10.70 
379
 
8
 
341
NIEDERMAYR Harald 
1958
treasury steel runners 00:23:10.95 
380
 
134
 
342
HAIDVOGEL Michael 
1981
LT1 00:23:11.24 
381
 
65
 
343
SCHUHMAYER Michael 
1971
Utc Rainbach 00:23:11.51 
382
 
90
 
344
ALTENHUBER Michael 
1995
FH Oberösterreich 00:23:12.28 
383
 
91
 
345
LEITNER Dominik 
1994
BOM 00:23:13.20 
384
 
92
 
346
SCHARINGER Mario Herr 
1997
Swietelsky Team 1 00:23:13.24 
385
 
135
 
347
SCHEIBÖCK Georg 
1984
AVEG 00:23:13.38 
386
 
136
 
348
GABRIEL Stefan 
1987
Polytec Group - P3 00:23:13.53 
387
 
137
 
349
MAYR Michael 
1986
Dynatrace 00:23:13.77 
388
 
93
 
350
MARCHER Georg 
1991
Team Bacon 00:23:13.93 
389
 
9
 
351
KAUFMANN Kurt 
1953
 00:23:14.64 
390
 
5
 
39
AIGELSDORFER Ingrid 
1968
vereinslos 00:23:15.18 
391
 
12
 
40
ZEILINGER Ines 
1999
 00:23:15.66 
392
 
13
 
41
HORWATH Sarah 
1996
BOM 00:23:16.94 
393
 
138
 
352
KROIßBÖCK Wilhelm 
1989
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:23:17.68 
394
 
10
 
353
ANGERER Josef 
1958
 00:23:19.04 
395
 
139
 
354
SACHSLEHNER JÜRGEN 
1986
RATS AMSTETTEN 00:23:19.07 
396
 
66
 
355
WURM Ronald Dipl.-Ing. 
1978
Rosenbauer Int. AG 00:23:19.11 
397
 
67
 
356
HUBER Markus 
1973
 00:23:19.61 
398
 
14
 
42
KASTNER Tanja 
1990
SwimBikeRun Enns 00:23:20.63 
399
 
94
 
357
DUTZLER Stefan 
1994
FF Freindorf 00:23:21.35 
400
 
140
 
358
LINDNER ROBERT 
1980
 00:23:21.96 
401
 
68
 
359
HAENSCH MARKUS 
1975
 00:23:22.02 
402
 
10
 
43
LIEBCHEN PETRA 
1973
 00:23:22.47 
403
 
28
 
360
EDER Gerhard 
1966
AVEG 00:23:22.63 
404
 
29
 
361
ZAUNER Albrecht 
1968
 00:23:23.13 
405
 
5
 
362
STEINBERG Jan 
2002
 00:23:23.42 
406
 
95
 
363
FERRARI Daniel 
1993
 00:23:25.15 
407
 
11
 
44
WINTERHALDER Tanja 
1973
Fischer Sports 00:23:25.18 
408
 
69
 
364
SCHAFFNER Alfred 
1975
 00:23:25.61 
409
 
141
 
365
KOLL Christian 
1987
 00:23:26.04 
410
 
96
 
366
MAYR Michael 
1992
CATALYSTS 00:23:26.22 
411
 
15
 
45
POINTNER Nina 
1990
 00:23:26.36 
412
 
142
 
367
KOLL Dominic 
1989
Moweex - Digital Experiences 00:23:26.40 
413
 
2
 
46
ANDRASCHKO Lena 
2005
TriRun Linz 00:23:26.87 
414
 
97
 
368
RABEDER Michael 
1991
Polytec Group - P3 00:23:26.98 
415
 
70
 
369
SCHINKO Florian 
1978
Honeder Naturbackstube Champions 00:23:27.41 
416
 
98
 
370
AUMAYR Simon 
1995
Raffelstetten Running 00:23:27.57 
417
 
143
 
371
PAYREDER Georg 
1989
CELUM ? Always ahead 00:23:29.05 
418
 
144
 
372
SCHINDLECKER Sascha 
1982
voestalpine SSC 00:23:29.17 
419
 
16
 
47
BITTNER Viktoria 
1994
Töchter-Trio 00:23:29.42 
420
 
71
 
373
PREISINGER Rainer 
1974
Netural 00:23:30.09 
421
 
72
 
374
HEIGL Stefan 
1978
SV Justizanstalt Linz 00:23:30.18 
422
 
145
 
375
ADLER Steve 
1987
LASKA 00:23:32.26 
423
 
73
 
376
HIEBL CHRISTIAN 
1978
ABF 00:23:32.47 
424
 
30
 
377
LEBELHUBER Franz 
1962
DONAU Versicherung 00:23:33.00 
425
 
74
 
378
KERSCHBAUMMAYR Werner 
1979
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:23:34.88 
426
 
99
 
379
GENDY Bassem 
1992
Runtastic 00:23:35.14 
427
 
100
 
380
HATTMANNSDORFER Richard 
1992
DONAU Versicherung 00:23:35.46 
428
 
31
 
381
STADLER Manfred 
1966
 00:23:35.86 
429
 
101
 
382
MOSER Daniel 
1994
Rosenbauer Int. AG 00:23:36.39 
430
 
102
 
383
REYER Johannes 
1993
 00:23:37.32 
431
 
146
 
384
OBORIN Evgenii 
1989
 00:23:37.86 
432
 
103
 
385
JACKSON Kyle 
1994
Runtastic 00:23:38.04 
433
 
32
 
386
DECKER Josef 
1960
Team Bacon 00:23:38.07 
434
 
147
 
387
KURKA Markus 
1985
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:23:39.35 
435
 
148
 
388
HOHENSTEINER Matthias 
1980
DONAU Versicherung 00:23:39.43 
436
 
17
 
48
SCHINNERL CHRISTINE 
1992
LAUFENFÜRKURZ 00:23:39.76 
437
 
75
 
389
KIRCHBERGER Martin 
1977
C.Bergmann Betriebssportverein 00:23:41.15 
438
 
33
 
390
KÖNIGSTORFER Franz 
1964
Linz AG Sport 00:23:41.21 
439
 
76
 
391
ANZENGRUBER Christoph 
1976
Team Turboschnecken 2 00:23:41.85 
440
 
104
 
392
ENZENHOFER Stefan 
1991
HAUSER Kühlmöbel & Kältetechnik 00:23:41.95 
441
 
105
 
393
PLECHINGER Peter 
1990
Captain-Desperate 00:23:42.06 
442
 
149
 
394
SCHRÖGER Matthias 
1985
 00:23:42.20 
443
 
106
 
395
KROTTENTHALER Fabian 
1993
BSV Plasser&Theurer 00:23:42.56 
444
 
2
 
49
FRICK Sarah 
2006
TriRun Linz 00:23:42.69 
445
 
77
 
396
SCHNÖLZER Karsten 
1978
voestalpine SSC 00:23:42.91 
446
 
11
 
50
MISSLBECK Martina 
1981
TriRun Linz 00:23:43.08 
447
 
34
 
397
HÜTTMAYR Andreas 
1969
Team Felbermayr 2 00:23:43.26 
448
 
107
 
398
KOßL Daniel 
1990
STEININGER 00:23:43.29 
449
 
12
 
51
LITZLBAUER Eva 
1975
 00:23:43.50 
450
 
78
 
399
VOIT Christopher 
1973
 00:23:44.22 
451
 
2
 
52
PANHOLZER Helena 
2001
Rotes Kreuz Linz Stadt 00:23:44.65 
452
 
108
 
400
BACHMAYR Christian 
1991
Bewerbsgruppe Bruckmühl 00:23:44.89 
453
 
109
 
401
CRNCALO Haris Herr 
1994
Swietelsky Team 2 00:23:44.95 
454
 
35
 
402
STRÖCKL Andreas 
1967
FH Oberösterreich 00:23:45.49 
455
 
110
 
403
RICHTER Steven 
1992
TEAM LIETZ Linz 00:23:46.54 
456
 
111
 
404
KRANZER Matthias 
1994
Dynatrace 00:23:47.19 
457
 
79
 
405
SCHABASSER Franz 
1976
DONAU Versicherung 00:23:47.84 
459
 
80
 
407
SEIWALD RAIMUND 
1970
 00:23:47.99 
458
 
150
 
406
ROCKENSCHAUB THOMAS 
1981
BIKESUPPORT 00:23:47.99 
460
 
13
 
53
GALLISTL Silvia 
1977
TriRun Linz 00:23:49.31 
461
 
151
 
408
WINKLER Thomas 
1983
Linz AG Sport 00:23:49.67 
462
 
11
 
409
LEOPOLDSEDER Martin 
1959
Honeder Naturbackstube Champions 00:23:50.23 
463
 
12
 
54
FRIESENECKER Susanne 
1988
 00:23:50.43 
464
 
112
 
410
SCHAFELNER Michael 
1990
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:23:50.56 
465
 
113
 
411
AIGNER Bernhard 
1993
 00:23:52.42 
466
 
14
 
55
NAGL Michaela 
1972
 00:23:52.55 
467
 
3
 
412
SCHIERZ Tobias 
2001
 00:23:53.17 
468
 
152
 
413
HELLAUER Christoph 
1986
DONAU Versicherung 00:23:53.46 
469
 
81
 
414
KLEIN Martin 
1975
voestalpine SSC 00:23:53.73 
470
 
153
 
415
ÖTTL Benjamin 
1989
 00:23:54.07 
471
 
13
 
56
HEFNER Anna 
1986
Hohes C Plus Magnesium 00:23:54.09 
472
 
82
 
416
QUATRESOLS Simon 
1978
Dynatrace 00:23:54.49 
473
 
83
 
417
BRÄUER Christian 
1976
Firma Beneder GmbH 00:23:54.69 
474
 
154
 
418
KAPELLER Dominik 
1980
SwimBikeRun Enns 00:23:54.81 
475
 
155
 
419
KLINKAN Alexander 
1985
Captain-Desperate 00:23:55.35 
476
 
156
 
420
HÖFLINGER Michael 
1988
it for industries 00:23:55.66 
477
 
157
 
421
RIBEIRO NOVAEL Diogo 
1982
Runtastic 00:23:55.79 
478
 
18
 
57
MAUREDER Anna 
1994
 00:23:57.24 
479
 
14
 
58
HEITZINGER Verena 
1982
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:23:58.11 
480
 
84
 
422
GSCHNELL Christian 
1972
cubido 00:23:58.23 
481
 
36
 
423
GÜTLBAUER Martin 
1969
voestalpine SSC 00:23:58.31 
482
 
85
 
424
KEPLINGER Roland 
1978
Silhouette International 00:23:58.52 
483
 
158
 
425
PUCHHAMMER Johannes 
1983
Sportunion ADM Linz 00:23:58.77 
484
 
15
 
59
BRÄUER Isabel 
1983
 00:23:59.47 
485
 
16
 
60
HAGELMÜLLER Kerstin 
1981
Oid und zach 00:23:59.53 
486
 
17
 
61
PFUND Veronika 
1989
Die Fantastischen Drei 00:23:59.69 
487
 
159
 
426
RAML Alexander 
1984
 00:23:59.96 
488
 
114
 
427
JANISCH Julian 
1996
FH Oberösterreich 00:24:01.01 
489
 
160
 
428
HÖLLER Markus 
1988
 00:24:01.11 
490
 
161
 
429
GRIGOLON Eugenio 
1986
Runtastic 00:24:01.20 
491
 
115
 
430
KISLING Thomas 
1992
 00:24:01.81 
492
 
86
 
431
STINGEDER Martin 
1975
Linz AG Sport 00:24:02.39 
493
 
162
 
432
PACHNER Ulrich 
1988
PORR Bau 00:24:02.86 
494
 
87
 
433
ATZLESBERGER Markus 
1977
ENOVA 00:24:04.16 
495
 
163
 
434
ACHLEITNER Paul 
1988
voestalpine SSC 00:24:04.82 
496
 
19
 
62
PRINZ Annadora 
1998
 00:24:04.98 
497
 
37
 
435
LITZLBAUER Roland 
1967
 00:24:05.35 
498
 
164
 
436
GRÜNBERGER Mario Mag. 
1982
BDO Oberösterreich GmbH 00:24:05.68 
499
 
116
 
437
HUYNH Tony 
1992
Tractive 9 00:24:06.18 
500
 
165
 
438
ROCKENSCHAUB Dominik 
1986
CATALYSTS 00:24:06.22 
501
 
38
 
439
KRAMMER Günther 
1968
No Limit 00:24:07.36 
502
 
117
 
440
BUCHEGGER Daniel 
1995
GTech Betriebssportverein 00:24:07.44 
503
 
118
 
441
ARICANLI Evren 
1992
 00:24:07.86 
504
 
18
 
63
TÜCKMANTEL Susanne 
1982
NOWA Spedition 00:24:08.20 
505
 
88
 
442
WEIXLBAUMER Thomas 
1976
AVEG 00:24:08.35 
506
 
89
 
443
KLUG Peter 
1979
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:24:08.47 
507
 
20
 
64
HIMMELBAUER CARINA 
1999
 00:24:09.37 
508
 
166
 
444
EHMAIR-BREITWIESER Manuel 
1989
bet-at-home.com 00:24:09.54 
509
 
15
 
65
MAURER Edith 
1974
Bikeunion Altenberg 00:24:10.24 
510
 
16
 
66
SAUBOLLE-HOFMANN Petra 
1974
Lauftreff Walding 00:24:10.89 
511
 
119
 
445
KROMOSER Mario 
1992
CATALYSTS 00:24:10.98 
512
 
90
 
446
HARUKSTEINER Patrick 
1979
Dynatrace 00:24:11.82 
513
 
167
 
447
LEITNER Jochen 
1982
Corner 4 00:24:12.09 
514
 
168
 
448
BAUERNFEIND Jürgen 
1982
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:24:13.49 
515
 
91
 
449
GROISS Klaus 
1979
Baureith läuft 00:24:13.69 
516
 
4
 
450
WÖCKINGER Matthias 
2001
 00:24:13.81 
517
 
120
 
451
LAUDACHER Mathias 
1992
BVS 00:24:13.87 
518
 
39
 
452
BRANDNER Reinhold 
1966
DONAU Versicherung 00:24:14.89 
519
 
92
 
453
FACHBERGER René 
1971
Team Extreme 00:24:15.38 
520
 
169
 
454
ALTENHOFER Andreas Mag. 
1986
frischluft outdoor fitness 00:24:15.57 
521
 
170
 
455
THALLER Florian 
1984
voestalpine SSC 00:24:15.64 
522
 
121
 
456
FELDMANN Julian 
1992
Feldmann Versicherungen & Finanzen 00:24:16.69 
523
 
5
 
457
BACSIK Florian 
2001
Abendgymnasium 00:24:16.97 
524
 
21
 
67
SCHIMBÄCK Jasmina 
1993
Al Rigger 00:24:17.01 
525
 
171
 
458
RIEGER Peter 
1984
Al Rigger 00:24:17.42 
526
 
172
 
459
JUST Sebastian 
1988
 00:24:17.69 
527
 
19
 
68
TRIMMEL Sandra 
1985
Anton Bruckner International School 00:24:17.85 
528
 
122
 
460
ZIMMER Jonas 
1998
DONAU Versicherung 00:24:18.66 
529
 
93
 
461
JANKO Thomas 
1974
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:24:19.24 
530
 
94
 
462
MAYER Michael 
1977
TriRun Linz 00:24:19.49 
531
 
95
 
463
GUBESCH Mario 
1974
OSL 00:24:19.55 
532
 
96
 
464
GERMANN Claus 
1972
 00:24:20.91 
533
 
40
 
465
MAYR Wolfgang 
1965
DONAU Versicherung 00:24:20.95 
534
 
97
 
466
STEINBERG Erik 
1971
 00:24:22.23 
535
 
123
 
467
HASLINGER Michael 
1995
Teammihal 00:24:23.18 
536
 
41
 
468
PÜHRINGER Günter 
1964
ÖAAB Linz BG Finanz 00:24:23.28 
537
 
124
 
469
BURGHUBER Christoph Herr 
1998
Swietelsky Team 3 00:24:24.22 
538
 
22
 
69
GILHOFER Stefanie 
1996
Honeder Naturbackstube Dreamteam 00:24:24.56 
539
 
98
 
470
DANNER Josef 
1970
 00:24:24.68 
540
 
23
 
70
BACHL Marlene 
1993
Lauritz wasser heizen kühlen 00:24:25.04 
541
 
17
 
71
BREUER Petra 
1977
SV Gallneukirchen 00:24:25.81 
542
 
99
 
471
DEUTINGER Christian 
1979
GWG Linz 00:24:25.84 
543
 
125
 
472
GEGENHUBER Manuel 
1995
Netural 00:24:26.06 
544
 
126
 
473
LÖFLER Marvin 
1998
 00:24:26.54 
545
 
3
 
72
RATZENBÖCK Corina 
2001
 00:24:27.36 
546
 
127
 
474
PRINZ Martin 
1991
 00:24:29.28 
547
 
173
 
475
BETTAC Michael 
1983
Mühl4trail 00:24:29.57 
548
 
42
 
476
SICHLER Oliver 
1968
Apotheke Micheldorf 00:24:29.64 
549
 
100
 
477
LENGAUER Peter 
1977
 00:24:31.22 
550
 
20
 
73
BRUCKMAYR Michaela 
1983
HARIBO 00:24:31.91 
551
 
18
 
74
WASER Elisabeth 
1976
NOWA Spedition 00:24:32.01 
552
 
101
 
478
SIMSEK Halil 
1978
TEAM LIETZ Linz 00:24:32.55 
553
 
128
 
479
HARTMAIR Markus 
1990
cubido 00:24:32.81 
554
 
3
 
75
NACOVA Steffie 
2006
TriRun Linz 00:24:33.05 
555
 
102
 
480
SCHÄFER Mirko 
1976
HARIBO 00:24:33.07 
556
 
24
 
76
HEHENBERGER Christine 
1996
Vitadrom Running Team 00:24:33.14 
557
 
174
 
481
AUINGER Markus 
1985
Vitadrom Running Team 00:24:33.75 
558
 
103
 
482
HENNETMAIR Klaus 
1973
www.kinderschuhe.com 00:24:34.56 
559
 
129
 
483
GÜNTHNER Stefan 
1991
Ernst & Young Wirtschaftsprüfungsgesellschaft m.b.H. 00:24:34.84 
560
 
175
 
484
HAMBERGER Wolfgang 
1982
LAPP AUSTRIA 1 00:24:34.87 
561
 
19
 
77
STEININGER Veronika 
1977
Linz AG Sport 00:24:36.34 
562
 
21
 
78
MOYSES Margarete 
1986
TriRun 00:24:37.36 
563
 
104
 
485
WITTIBSCHLAGER Thomas 
1976
 00:24:37.71 
564
 
7
 
486
PRAMMER Gabriel 
2004
 00:24:37.76 
565
 
130
 
487
MINDLBERGER Lukas 
1994
smec II 00:24:38.14 
566
 
43
 
488
PRÜCKL Herbert 
1969
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:24:39.19 
567
 
131
 
489
RUSPECKHOFER Maximilian 
1998
 00:24:39.51 
568
 
176
 
490
HAMMERLE Matthias 
1982
GWG Linz 00:24:40.11 
569
 
177
 
491
HEISS Ralph 
1988
sky 00:24:41.04 
570
 
132
 
492
SCHNEEBERGER Maximilian 
1999
 00:24:41.23 
571
 
178
 
493
STOLLBERGER Thorsten 
1980
Gemdat OÖ 00:24:41.54 
572
 
179
 
494
ROCKENSCHAUB Thomas 
1980
Fit 4 Night - Team Landesrat Achleitner 00:24:41.71 
573
 
133
 
495
KLAPKA Paul 
1992
JG 1992 Großkrottendorf 00:24:41.80 
574
 
134
 
496
MOSER Michael 
1996
CATALYSTS 00:24:42.33 
575
 
4
 
79
NETZMANN Nicole 
2000
 00:24:42.41 
576
 
6
 
497
MEIER TIMO 
2000
 00:24:43.62 
577
 
22
 
80
STAUDACHER Bettina 
1981
Granitbox - NoCardio 00:24:43.91 
578
 
105
 
498
ORTLER Frank 
1972
ULC Gampern/Brooks Run Happy Team 00:24:44.07 
579
 
180
 
499
LIEBHERR MANUEL 
1988
LAUFENFÜRKURZ 00:24:44.24 
580
 
135
 
500
JÜRGENSEN Jasper 
1998
FH Oberösterreich 00:24:46.17 
581
 
181
 
501
WILHELM MARIO 
1984
 00:24:46.67 
582
 
20
 
81
PANHOLZER Nina 
1979
voestalpine SSC 00:24:46.70 
583
 
44
 
502
PFARRHOFER Günther 
1968
voestalpine SSC 00:24:46.73 
584
 
106
 
503
KATERL Günther 
1973
CGM - Compugroup Medical 00:24:48.10 
585
 
182
 
504
ZAJIC Gunther 
1985
Runtastic 00:24:48.21 
586
 
25
 
82
HANNER LINDA 
1998
 00:24:48.52 
587
 
183
 
505
CHIMIVES Cristian 
1989
HARIBO 00:24:49.14 
588
 
26
 
83
FEHRER Veronika 
1997
 00:24:49.45 
589
 
45
 
506
WALLNER Franz 
1968
DONAU Versicherung 00:24:49.65 
590
 
46
 
507
FRIEDWAGNER Michael 
1965
Team 3 00:24:50.22 
591
 
6
 
84
KALTEIS Sabine 
1965
Team Felbermayr 3 00:24:50.74 
592
 
6
 
508
OBERMAYR Nico 
2002
 00:24:50.97 
593
 
107
 
509
PÖTSCH Michael 
1972
Mom in Balance 00:24:51.85 
594
 
27
 
85
BERGER Katrin 
1992
 00:24:53.03 
595
 
28
 
86
SCHÖNBERGER Elisabeth Mag.a 
1994
DIE GRÜNEN LINZ 00:24:53.18 
596
 
184
 
510
CSEBITS Günter 
1987
Ernst & Young Wirtschaftsprüfungsgesellschaft m.b.H. 00:24:53.43 
597
 
108
 
511
OGRIS Helmut Ing. 
1970
Rosenbauer Int. AG 00:24:54.08 
598
 
47
 
512
RAUSCH-SCHOTT Stefan DI Dr. 
1967
IT Vinzenz Gruppe 00:24:54.98 
599
 
109
 
513
EBNER Matthias 
1975
 00:24:55.25 
600
 
185
 
514
DEKORSZ Manuel 
1986
DONAU Versicherung 00:24:55.36 
601
 
186
 
515
BÍRÓ Gábor 
1986
 00:24:57.13 
602
 
48
 
516
DANNER Max 
1960
DONAU Versicherung 00:24:57.41 
603
 
49
 
517
PEINBAUER Fritz 
1967
it for industries 00:24:58.28 
604
 
110
 
518
BERGER Andreas 
1979
Dynatrace 00:24:58.89 
605
 
50
 
519
HÖRTENHUBER Christian 
1969
DONAU Versicherung 00:24:59.47 
606
 
51
 
520
CUPAK Gilbert 
1966
 00:24:59.92 
607
 
29
 
87
LUGMAYR Karin 
1990
 00:25:00.37 
608
 
187
 
521
HOFSTÄTTER Stephan 
1989
 00:25:01.43 
609
 
111
 
522
KURZ Matthias DI 
1975
Kurz 00:25:02.07 
610
 
136
 
523
KORNFELDER Eric 
1995
PORR Bau 00:25:02.13 
611
 
30
 
88
PRAGERSTORFER Vanessa 
1998
FF Freindorf 00:25:02.40 
612
 
31
 
89
REITHMAYER Marlene 
1995
Tractive 4 00:25:03.12 
613
 
137
 
524
PÉREZ Manuel 
1991
 00:25:03.14 
614
 
112
 
525
SCHOPF Christoph 
1971
 00:25:03.14 
615
 
32
 
90
TRAUNER Laura 
1997
 00:25:03.67 
616
 
138
 
526
KOUTSOURADIS Evangelos 
1990
 00:25:04.02 
617
 
113
 
527
SCHWARZMAIER Christian 
1974
Bosch Rexroth Linz 00:25:04.29 
618
 
139
 
528
KAIMBERGER Guenter 
1990
PORR Bau 00:25:04.37 
619
 
188
 
529
FIESEL Stefan 
1987
treasury steel runners 00:25:04.40 
620
 
114
 
530
PICHLER Gerhard 
1976
Seniorenzentren Linz GmbH 00:25:04.65 
621
 
115
 
531
KIRCHMEIER Thomas 
1977
TriRun Linz 00:25:04.69 
622
 
23
 
91
MITTER Julia Dr. 
1980
Rosenbauer Int. AG 00:25:05.58 
623
 
7
 
92
LENGAUER Wiltraud 
1965
CGM - Compugroup Medical 00:25:05.84 
624
 
140
 
532
HIRSCHMANN Frederik 
1992
Team 3 00:25:06.04 
625
 
33
 
93
GILHOFER Julia 
1992
PORR Bau 00:25:06.50 
626
 
189
 
533
RADINGER Walter 
1980
voestalpine SSC 00:25:06.79 
627
 
7
 
534
MÜLLER Erik 
2001
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:25:06.86 
628
 
24
 
94
BAUER Stephanie 
1987
 00:25:07.07 
629
 
141
 
535
MANN Maximilian 
1991
Die drei Tenöre 00:25:07.16 
630
 
34
 
95
WENTER Lisa 
1996
 00:25:07.49 
631
 
190
 
536
CABREROS Rey Jay Anthony 
1989
Seniorenzentren Linz GmbH 00:25:07.58 
632
 
116
 
537
ENTMAYR Andreas 
1977
voestalpine SSC 00:25:07.63 
633
 
35
 
96
WILLERT Corinna 
1992
Leibetseder Dentalwarenhandel GmbH 00:25:07.83 
634
 
21
 
97
STARLINGER Monika 
1970
 00:25:09.65 
635
 
52
 
538
SCHAUBMEIER Erwin 
1965
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:25:09.81 
636
 
191
 
539
SCHWARZ Christian 
1984
 00:25:10.21 
637
 
142
 
540
LACKNER Alexander 
1992
 00:25:10.70 
638
 
192
 
541
ZUSCHMANN Klemens 
1989
Schritt für Schritt 00:25:11.15 
639
 
143
 
542
RADLER Stefan 
1995
 00:25:11.24 
640
 
193
 
543
HANEDER Juergen 
1982
Dynatrace 00:25:11.35 
641
 
144
 
544
HOCHREITER Manuel 
1992
bet-at-home.com 00:25:12.19 
642
 
53
 
545
GEISSLER Wolfgang 
1962
 00:25:12.27 
643
 
36
 
98
FLEISCHANDERL Ines 
1996
 00:25:12.33 
644
 
37
 
99
MARKOWETZ KATHARINA 
1995
UNION NEUHOFEN 00:25:12.54 
645
 
145
 
546
REHDER Dominik 
1991
Polytec Group - P3 00:25:13.26 
646
 
54
 
547
LECHNER Thomas Mag. 
1966
BDO Oberösterreich GmbH 00:25:13.30 
647
 
55
 
548
POLESOFSKY Bernhard 
1963
 00:25:13.37 
648
 
38
 
100
BAYER Clara 
1992
B7 Arbeit und Leben Fahrradzentrum 00:25:13.93 
649
 
25
 
101
GUBO Katharina 
1987
 00:25:14.59 
650
 
4
 
102
NEURAUTER Mara 
2007
Linz AG Sport 00:25:15.58 
651
 
22
 
103
NEURAUTER Doris 
1972
Linz AG Sport 00:25:15.76 
652
 
194
 
549
NADERER Gerald 
1980
HARIBO 00:25:16.88 
653
 
2
 
550
SCHMIDINGER Walter 
1946
LA ZIA 00:25:17.68 
654
 
1
 
104
HASLINGER Leonie 
2003
 00:25:18.00 
655
 
26
 
105
BERGMAYR Eva-Maria 
1989
 00:25:18.91 
656
 
12
 
551
WURZINGER August 
1959
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:25:19.25 
657
 
195
 
552
SCHNABL Stephan 
1984
 00:25:19.28 
658
 
146
 
553
PILZ Thomas 
1993
The Running Gag 00:25:19.47 
659
 
196
 
554
PÜSCHEL Ulrich 
1987
FPÖ Linz 00:25:19.54 
660
 
197
 
555
PESCHEK Harald 
1989
Linz AG Sport 00:25:20.19 
661
 
27
 
106
FISCHER Martina 
1986
Tracktive 2 00:25:20.64 
662
 
56
 
556
ANGLBERGER Gerhard 
1966
C.Bergmann Betriebssportverein 00:25:21.18 
663
 
147
 
557
JUNGMAYR Thomas 
1994
Trumpf Versuch 00:25:21.18 
664
 
198
 
558
LEIBETSEDER Martin 
1986
Axians 2 00:25:21.27 
665
 
57
 
559
GROGGER Harald 
1965
Linz AG Sport 00:25:21.47 
666
 
117
 
560
BLAHOUDEK Rainer 
1979
DONAU Versicherung 00:25:22.62 
667
 
199
 
561
STÖFFELBAUER Julian 
1989
CGM - Compugroup Medical 00:25:22.77 
668
 
200
 
562
VERHOFNIK Rene 
1984
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:25:23.90 
669
 
118
 
563
ENNIKL Wolfgang 
1973
cubido 00:25:24.08 
670
 
39
 
107
HUBER Sabrina 
1996
LeitnerZeitner 00:25:24.63 
671
 
148
 
564
AISTLEITNER Gerald 
1991
sexiestoffice 00:25:24.71 
672
 
201
 
565
GRADINGER Klaus 
1984
Dynatrace 00:25:25.04 
673
 
40
 
108
SCHAUMBERGER Liesa 
1992
Dynatrace 00:25:25.53 
674
 
119
 
566
SCHAUMBERGER Herbert 
1973
DIE GRÜNEN LINZ 00:25:25.90 
675
 
58
 
567
MITTMANNSGRUBER Erich 
1962
JBS Pichling 00:25:26.32 
676
 
120
 
568
KREMER Robert 
1971
Bank Austria Linz 00:25:26.78 
677
 
4
 
569
OBERHUMER MAXIMILIAN 
2007
 00:25:27.95 
678
 
149
 
570
REITNER Patrik 
1998
CGM - Compugroup Medical 00:25:28.02 
679
 
28
 
109
HOIS Silke Alexandra 
1981
Ernst & Young Wirtschaftsprüfungsgesellschaft m.b.H. 00:25:28.80 
680
 
59
 
571
WIMMER Josef 
1964
DONAU Versicherung 00:25:29.62 
681
 
202
 
572
BEKA Marindo 
1988
 00:25:30.29 
682
 
41
 
110
EL-SUKHON Hanan 
1993
Runtastic 00:25:30.41 
683
 
203
 
573
GOELZNER ANDREAS 
1988
 00:25:30.41 
684
 
60
 
574
NEGELI Erwin 
1963
 00:25:30.45 
685
 
150
 
575
LATIFI Denat 
1992
DONAU Versicherung 00:25:30.59 
686
 
121
 
576
EIPER Thomas 
1978
 00:25:30.88 
687
 
122
 
577
OBERHUMER CHRISTIAN 
1976
 00:25:31.41 
688
 
42
 
111
LIEDL Katharina 
1990
 00:25:31.56 
689
 
61
 
578
HAGHOFER Wilhelm 
1967
BONVU 00:25:31.74 
690
 
151
 
579
SCHODER Michael 
1994
 00:25:32.65 
691
 
62
 
580
BRUNGGRABER Erwin 
1967
 00:25:32.81 
692
 
23
 
112
KOTHBAUER Birgit 
1978
MIB 00:25:33.07 
693
 
204
 
581
TSCHERNUTH Michael 
1982
Tractive 1 00:25:33.27 
694
 
43
 
113
BERGSMANN Christina 
1995
 00:25:33.72 
695
 
152
 
582
BURGSTALLER Daniel 
1992
 00:25:33.82 
696
 
8
 
114
WEILGUNI Silvia 
1968
 00:25:33.93 
697
 
63
 
583
WENTER Christoph 
1967
 00:25:33.93 
698
 
29
 
115
KEHRER Bianca 
1989
 00:25:35.21 
699
 
205
 
584
ZEHETMAYR Matthäus 
1985
voestalpine SSC 00:25:35.26 
700
 
64
 
585
BERGSMANN Alfred 
1969
 00:25:35.49 
701
 
153
 
586
KRISTANZ Gerold 
1992
 00:25:35.73 
702
 
8
 
587
BRANDSTÄTTER Niklas 
2005
HARIBO 00:25:36.22 
703
 
5
 
116
BOATENG Ashley 
2007
PORR Bau 00:25:36.62 
704
 
206
 
588
HUEMER Peter 
1986
Rosenbauer Int. AG 00:25:36.80 
705
 
154
 
589
NUSPL Stefan 
1993
 00:25:36.85 
706
 
155
 
590
AIGNER Manuel 
1997
Schritt für Schritt 00:25:36.88 
707
 
123
 
591
BRANDSTETTER Reinhard 
1971
LAPP AUSTRIA 1 00:25:37.53 
708
 
65
 
592
STADLMEIER Sigmar 
1964
JKU Linz 00:25:38.27 
709
 
66
 
593
HERBER Hannes 
1967
B7 Arbeit und Leben Fahrradzentrum 00:25:38.78 
710
 
30
 
117
GÖWEIL Doris 
1985
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:25:39.11 
711
 
124
 
594
NEUWIRT Dietmar 
1970
Nemak Linz 1 00:25:39.74 
712
 
125
 
595
FRITSCH Gregor 
1978
Easy Ads 00:25:39.90 
713
 
31
 
118
BACHL Claudia 
1980
 00:25:40.48 
714
 
207
 
596
GRÜNBERGER Marc BSc. 
1988
IT Vinzenz Gruppe 00:25:40.71 
715
 
208
 
597
MÖSLINGER Gerhard 
1982
Silhouette International 00:25:41.35 
716
 
156
 
598
PUSZTAI Markus Karl 
1992
 00:25:42.44 
717
 
126
 
599
LANG Thomas 
1977
Team 2 00:25:42.69 
719
 
44
 
119
HINTERWIRTH Margit 
1993
 00:25:44.48 
718
 
209
 
600
FEILMAYR-LOCKER Matthias 
1989
 00:25:44.48 
720
 
127
 
601
SZAKÁCS Gusztav 
1978
CGM - Compugroup Medical 00:25:44.91 
721
 
157
 
602
SCHINNERL Clemens 
1991
sexiestoffice 00:25:45.17 
722
 
210
 
603
HARALD Satzinger 
1987
CGM - Compugroup Medical 00:25:45.87 
723
 
128
 
604
HAGELMÜLLER Thomas 
1978
Oid und zach 00:25:46.25 
724
 
211
 
605
DJUKIC Vladimir 
1981
BSV Plasser&Theurer 00:25:46.68 
725
 
129
 
606
REDTENBACHER Herbert 
1970
Cargo 00:25:47.03 
726
 
32
 
120
HAUSBERGER Katrin 
1987
Netural 00:25:47.06 
727
 
158
 
607
WAGNER Timon 
1990
 00:25:47.23 
728
 
45
 
121
KLEIN Stefanie 
1990
Reichl und Partner 00:25:47.66 
729
 
212
 
608
KOHLBERGER Simon 
1980
cubido 00:25:47.75 
730
 
159
 
609
ZUPAN Philipp 
1993
 00:25:48.23 
731
 
67
 
610
GABRIEL Reinhold 
1969
DONAU Versicherung 00:25:48.60 
732
 
160
 
611
KOLAK Sandro 
1999
Team 4 00:25:49.41 
733
 
213
 
612
TRATTNIG Fabian 
1985
Tractive 7 00:25:50.48 
734
 
130
 
613
PICHLER Mario 
1979
KPMG Deal Runners 00:25:50.59 
735
 
131
 
614
WIMMER ANDREAS 
1976
 00:25:51.30 
736
 
46
 
122
GABRIEL Vanessa 
1994
smec II 00:25:51.50 
737
 
214
 
615
SCHMELZER Robert 
1981
CATALYSTS 00:25:51.64 
738
 
215
 
616
WOLFESBERGER Jochen 
1984
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:25:52.18 
739
 
216
 
617
HORVAT Akos 
1985
voestalpine SSC 00:25:52.26 
740
 
47
 
123
STODLER Lisa 
1993
Tractive 5 00:25:53.06 
741
 
9
 
124
SCHMIDSBERGER Brigitta 
1962
LINZ läuft gut 00:25:55.18 
742
 
68
 
618
KRONAWITTER Martin 
1964
LINZ läuft gut 00:25:55.20 
743
 
24
 
125
KRANZ Silke Dr. 
1978
Linz läuft gut powered by sportplusmedizin.at 00:25:55.62 
744
 
69
 
619
SIEBENHANDL Andi 
1967
 00:25:55.83 
745
 
217
 
620
GUMPINGER Oliver 
1981
 00:25:56.27 
746
 
161
 
621
HOTZ Michael 
1990
 00:25:56.81 
747
 
132
 
622
PRAGERSTORFER Gerald 
1970
FF Freindorf 00:25:57.14 
748
 
218
 
623
WINKLER Andreas 
1982
Trumpf SuRT 00:25:57.61 
749
 
25
 
126
ZEILINGER Brigitte 
1972
 00:25:57.99 
750
 
162
 
624
MAYR Markus 
1990
Bewerbsgruppe Bruckmühl 00:25:58.23 
751
 
33
 
127
KHOKHLOVA Iuliia 
1988
Fabasoft 00:25:58.68 
752
 
34
 
128
SCHLAGER Andrea 
1989
id-Werkstatt 00:25:59.71 
753
 
133
 
625
BEHAWY Alexander 
1973
id-Werkstatt 00:25:59.91 
754
 
26
 
129
ACHLEITNER Nicole 
1979
Team 3 00:26:00.11 
755
 
163
 
626
HOLZLEITNER Moritz 
1997
id-Werkstatt 00:26:00.31 
756
 
70
 
627
AUER Andreas 
1967
Immer Dabei 00:26:00.36 
757
 
134
 
628
LUGHOFER Mario 
1972
Laufteam Turboschnecken 00:26:01.01 
758
 
135
 
629
MAURER Roland 
1977
WAG 00:26:01.05 
759
 
10
 
130
FÜRNHAMMER Gaby 
1962
 00:26:01.36 
760
 
27
 
131
FELBERMAYR Andrea 
1973
Team Felbermayr 1 00:26:01.61 
761
 
219
 
630
ZOITL Gregor 
1985
 00:26:02.20 
762
 
71
 
631
MAYR Peter 
1967
Schwarz - weisse Götter 00:26:02.22 
763
 
35
 
132
SALAMANCA Gabriela 
1983
Dynatrace 00:26:02.34 
764
 
5
 
632
WEIDENAUER Felix 
2008
PSV Linz 00:26:03.64 
765
 
136
 
633
ECKER Martin 
1975
Linz AG Sport 00:26:04.45 
766
 
36
 
133
MAYRHOFER Sandra 
1987
Linz AG Sport 00:26:04.94 
767
 
11
 
134
KAUFMANN Edith 
1964
 00:26:05.04 
768
 
48
 
135
RECHBERGER Sandra 
1991
Tractive 4 00:26:05.91 
769
 
37
 
136
AZHKAN Mohsen 
1985
Seniorenzentren Linz GmbH 00:26:07.56 
770
 
137
 
634
FALLEND Samuel 
1974
Nemak Linz 1 00:26:07.74 
771
 
220
 
635
RESCH David 
1982
IT Vinzenz Gruppe 00:26:07.94 
772
 
221
 
636
WIMHOFER Manfred 
1983
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:26:08.36 
773
 
38
 
137
DRUXEIS Stefanie 
1988
 00:26:08.54 
774
 
222
 
637
SCHINNERL Christoph 
1981
 00:26:08.80 
775
 
39
 
138
NATSCHKE Manuela 
1983
 00:26:09.27 
776
 
40
 
139
GASSER Sandra 
1987
 00:26:09.82 
777
 
223
 
638
ERTL Otmar 
1982
Dynatrace 00:26:09.88 
778
 
28
 
140
MAIR-KÖCK Isabelle 
1978
Tri Team 1.USC Traun 00:26:10.25 
779
 
7
 
639
SCHINAGL Stefan 
2002
Linz AG Sport 00:26:11.39 
780
 
9
 
640
KLEINHANS Gregor 
2005
 00:26:12.09 
781
 
224
 
641
REISINGER Florian 
1983
C.Bergmann Betriebssportverein 00:26:12.32 
782
 
49
 
141
RUPA Iulia 
1991
CATALYSTS 00:26:12.93 
783
 
164
 
642
PRINZ Herwig 
1992
 00:26:13.13 
784
 
225
 
643
WOEGERBAUER Harald 
1982
Cafe Fierlinger 00:26:13.32 
785
 
165
 
644
RIPOTA Alexander 
1992
seoCon 00:26:13.63 
786
 
226
 
645
HOPFNER Klaus 
1989
Wir drei mim Rudi 00:26:14.15 
787
 
227
 
646
SCHÜTZENEDER Patrick 
1989
DONAU Versicherung 00:26:14.55 
788
 
12
 
142
EKOVA-STOYANOVA Rossitza Mag.a 
1961
DIE GRÜNEN LINZ 00:26:14.66 
789
 
13
 
143
ENGLEDER Rosemarie 
1961
Union Feldkirchen 00:26:14.66 
790
 
166
 
647
FRITZ Bernhard 
1992
Dynatrace 00:26:15.04 
791
 
167
 
648
BUCHEGGER Patrick 
1993
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:26:15.42 
792
 
138
 
649
KRENN Christoph 
1977
LC Werbeprofi 00:26:16.25 
793
 
139
 
650
GRIESHOFER Robert 
1971
C.Bergmann Betriebssportverein 00:26:16.36 
794
 
140
 
651
WÖCKINGER Günther 
1978
 00:26:16.95 
795
 
228
 
652
WALLNER Klaus 
1982
 00:26:16.98 
796
 
72
 
653
SCHIMPFHUBER Thomas 
1964
Team Felbermayr 1 00:26:17.26 
797
 
229
 
654
HARTER Dominik 
1980
 00:26:17.86 
798
 
50
 
144
SCHNETZINGER Julia 
1994
FH Oberösterreich 00:26:17.96 
799
 
3
 
145
STADLER Angelika 
2005
 00:26:18.70 
800
 
230
 
655
ZAUNER Wolfgang 
1989
 00:26:19.21 
801
 
2
 
146
STADLER Elisabeth 
2003
 00:26:19.52 
802
 
51
 
147
KAMOUN Alyssa 
1996
DIE GRÜNEN LINZ 00:26:19.87 
803
 
73
 
656
JABKOWSKI Peter 
1962
JBS Pichling 00:26:21.28 
804
 
41
 
148
LEEB Stephanie 
1986
NOWA Spedition 00:26:21.31 
805
 
52
 
149
GEISSLER Laura 
1994
 00:26:22.05 
806
 
231
 
657
AFFENZELLER Daniel 
1989
 00:26:22.57 
807
 
141
 
658
STEIBELMÖLLER Georg 
1972
Transgourmet 00:26:23.45 
808
 
53
 
150
RECHBERGER Anna Mag. 
1995
SCWP Schindhelm Rechtsanwälte GmbH 00:26:23.60 
809
 
29
 
151
BOUCEK Andrea 
1971
OSL 00:26:24.53 
810
 
14
 
152
FÜREDER Angela 
1967
Linz AG Sport 00:26:24.78 
811
 
142
 
659
GRABNER Peter 
1975
Linz AG Sport 00:26:25.17 
812
 
30
 
153
WÖHRLEITNER Roswitha 
1974
 00:26:25.65 
813
 
168
 
660
MATHIS Thomas 
1991
CATALYSTS 00:26:26.14 
814
 
54
 
154
ENZENHOFER Katharina 
1998
Firma Beneder GmbH 00:26:27.26 
815
 
74
 
661
RATZENBÖCK Franz 
1961
Firma Beneder GmbH 00:26:28.08 
816
 
42
 
155
ULTSCH Natascha 
1986
 00:26:28.12 
817
 
31
 
156
BEYER Maria 
1970
Union Feldkirchen 00:26:28.36 
818
 
43
 
157
DALL Michaela 
1986
 00:26:28.63 
819
 
169
 
662
HÖLLER Daniel 
1990
Moweex - Digital Experiences 00:26:28.70 
820
 
170
 
663
SCHELMBAUER Philipp 
1995
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:26:29.32 
821
 
171
 
664
HUBER Dominik 
1993
Die Fantastischen Drei 00:26:29.68 
822
 
232
 
665
SWOBODA Rene 
1983
Tractive 7 00:26:30.76 
823
 
32
 
158
NEGELI Beatrice 
1970
 00:26:30.77 
824
 
33
 
159
GATTRINGER-KOLLMANN Bettina 
1970
Lauftreff Krenglbach 00:26:31.07 
825
 
172
 
666
DIRSCHL STEFAN 
1999
 00:26:31.85 
826
 
143
 
667
GORHAN Tanev 
1979
LASKA 00:26:32.77 
827
 
144
 
668
AMMERER Werner 
1976
Ferrobotics 00:26:33.06 
828
 
233
 
669
PRANDTSTETTEN Martin 
1981
HAUSER Kühlmöbel & Kältetechnik 00:26:33.81 
829
 
234
 
670
EGGER Thomas 
1985
DONAU Versicherung 00:26:33.92 
830
 
145
 
671
KOPPLER Wolfgang 
1976
BSV Plasser&Theurer 00:26:35.07 
831
 
55
 
160
SCHWABEGGER CARINA 
1998
UNION BAD ZELL 00:26:35.29 
832
 
56
 
161
AICHBERGER Lisa 
1992
BSV Plasser&Theurer 00:26:35.65 
833
 
57
 
162
LACKNER Marion 
1994
 00:26:35.83 
834
 
146
 
672
LEINEMANN Michael 
1978
RÖFIX Running-Team Hörsching 00:26:35.87 
835
 
75
 
673
NEULINGER Andreas 
1968
 00:26:35.89 
836
 
173
 
674
FISCHER Klaus 
1991
Netural 00:26:36.23 
837
 
147
 
675
PALMETSHOFER Martin 
1975
DONAU Versicherung 00:26:37.02 
838
 
76
 
676
HARING Erwin 
1960
Linz AG Sport 00:26:37.05 
839
 
58
 
163
THALLER Konstanze 
1993
LeitnerZeitner 00:26:37.09 
840
 
235
 
677
RADI Harald 
1980
CATALYSTS 00:26:37.49 
841
 
236
 
678
KLINGLMAIR Markus 
1983
Gemdat OÖ 00:26:37.60 
842
 
174
 
679
SCHWARZ Reinhard 
1990
PORR Bau 00:26:37.74 
843
 
175
 
680
HUBER Micha Sebastian 
1990
SPARKASSE OÖ 00:26:38.12 
844
 
59
 
164
MAYBÖCK Elisa 
1994
 00:26:40.05 
845
 
148
 
681
MAYRHOFER Rudi 
1977
GWG Linz 00:26:40.16 
846
 
10
 
682
MAYRWÖGER Manuel 
2004
 00:26:40.37 
847
 
34
 
165
LEITNER Claudia 
1976
Tri Team 1.USC Traun 00:26:40.60 
848
 
149
 
683
LEITNER Andreas 
1973
Tri Team 1.USC Traun 00:26:40.76 
849
 
176
 
684
ECKMAYR Andreas 
1994
FH OÖ Sports Team 00:26:41.07 
850
 
177
 
685
STIEGER Clemens Mag. 
1991
SCWP Schindhelm Rechtsanwälte GmbH 00:26:41.94 
851
 
237
 
686
BICHLER Marko 
1986
Bichler 00:26:42.21 
852
 
77
 
687
HAZOD Franz 
1968
Cafe Fierlinger 00:26:42.25 
853
 
178
 
688
GRUBER Dominik 
1993
 00:26:42.45 
854
 
179
 
689
GÖSWEINER Bernd 
1993
GTech Betriebssportverein 00:26:43.99 
855
 
44
 
166
BERGER Pia 
1984
LT1 00:26:45.34 
856
 
45
 
167
MÜLLER Iris 
1989
 00:26:46.64 
857
 
35
 
168
RABERGER Maria 
1970
Tri Team 1.USC Traun 00:26:47.47 
858
 
78
 
690
FUCHSJÄGER Dieter 
1963
WAG 00:26:47.49 
859
 
36
 
169
BOUVIER Geraldine 
1971
SwimBikeRun Enns 00:26:47.72 
860
 
3
 
170
HOCHREITER Hannah 
2003
 00:26:49.07 
861
 
150
 
691
WIRTL Hans Jürgen 
1977
family runners 00:26:50.23 
862
 
46
 
171
PLOCH