Maintal-Bikemarathon Güntersleben
am:
03.10.19
Veranstalter:
TSV Güntersleben
1 - City-Talk-Langdistanz
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
TSCHARKE
Kilian
1998
TSV Scheßlitz
02:16:00.76
2
2
2
MÄGDEFESSEL
Sven
1993
WILIER/FORCE Germany
02:16:21.31
3
3
3
PLAPPERT
Malte
1995
hep Sports-Team/Tri-Team Heuchelberg
02:16:28.92
4
4
4
SPAHN
Maxi
1995
FX Sports Sparkasse Mainfranken
02:17:15.93
5
5
5
DIEPOLD
Benedikt
1993
run & bike Kelheim
02:17:50.75
6
6
6
SCHUHMANN
Jens
1990
Bikeworld Brand Euerdorf / RWV Haselbach
02:21:10.00
7
7
7
BLATTNER
Luis
1996
STEVENS MTB Racing/KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff
02:22:43.56
8
8
8
FRITSCH
Oliver
2000
Team Texpa Simplon
02:23:57.77
9
9
9
BÜCHNER
Sven
1994
F Sports Sparkasse Mainfranken
02:24:53.38
10
1
10
ERHARDT
Dominik
1981
RC Schnaittachtal
02:25:21.57
11
1
11
LAUTERBACH
Thomas
1970
M WAVE Pro Team
02:25:35.08
12
10
12
TSCHARKE
Linus
1996
TSV Scheßlitz/M-Wave Pro Team
02:26:42.47
13
2
13
VOGEL
Manuel
1984
Radhaus Ansbach/RSG Ansbach
02:26:46.32
14
11
14
SCHORK
Thomas
1994
Stenger-Bike-Team
02:26:47.43
15
3
15
FEISTEL
Christian
1980
Feistel Racing/ORBEA; RWV Haselbach
02:27:05.84
16
12
16
DIEHM
Florian
1990
02:27:12.07
17
4
17
DIEPOLD
Fabian
1989
Run&Bike Kelheim
02:27:44.82
18
5
18
KRUMMENACHER
Ivo
1980
Round Table Würzburg
02:29:03.77
19
2
19
ZAPPE
Stefan
1976
FX Sports Sparkasse Mainfranken Würzburg
02:29:18.41
20
13
20
EBNER
Marco
1992
Schleudergang
02:29:58.11
21
14
21
HOLDERIED
Stefan
1991
Radhaus Ansbach/ RSG Ansbach
02:30:17.78
22
15
22
GRÜNEWALD
Moritz
1995
SN bikes/ RSG Würzburg
02:31:02.97
23
6
23
SCHRÖDL
Andreas
1986
WILIER/FORCE Germany
02:32:31.43
24
16
24
WOLF
Andreas
1995
SBU Racing Team
02:33:19.28
25
1
25
HEULER
Thomas
1969
Radhaus/RSG Ansbach
02:34:01.70
26
3
26
IMLING
Gabriel
1975
Team Radhaus Ansbach RWV Haselbach
02:34:01.73
27
17
27
DIRAUF
Johannes
1996
RVC Trieb
02:34:22.50
28
4
28
PIRRUNG
Timo
1976
WORCA
02:34:23.46
29
2
29
BAUDER
Raphael
1969
SIG Koblenz Racing
02:34:52.78
30
5
30
KÜHN
Ivo
1977
RV Wettstetten
02:35:17.76
31
6
31
PSCHEIDL
Alexander
1976
RSG Würzburg
02:35:19.99
32
7
32
RÜCKEL
Thomas
1977
Team Grenzbereich
02:35:29.82
33
3
33
SÖLDNER
Roland
1965
TSV Scheßlitz
02:36:10.39
34
8
34
GLOßNER
Dietmar
1972
Radfreunde Hilpoltstein, Team Buchstaller
02:36:19.31
35
7
35
WAGNER
Matthias
1982
Quantor Racing Team
02:36:39.75
36
9
36
BENZ
Andy
1972
Feistel Racing
02:37:41.50
37
4
37
MEIXNER
Reinhard
1966
Radfreunde Hilpoltstein
02:39:07.13
38
18
38
DORN
Markus
1998
TSV Werneck
02:39:23.74
39
8
39
REICH
Ludwig
1981
RC Radl Express Feucht
02:40:20.06
40
9
40
STROBEL
Benedikt
1980
Swan Racing Team Concordia Schwanfeld
02:42:04.38
41
5
41
HÄUßINGER
Thomas
1964
R.C. Radlexpress Feucht e.V.
02:42:11.54
42
10
42
ARNOLD
Oliver
1982
02:42:31.17
43
19
43
HEINL
Sebastian
1991
TV Bad Orb
02:42:42.88
44
11
44
LADEK
Micha
1986
02:42:45.66
45
10
45
GEHRIG
Udo
1975
Taubertal extrapur
02:42:58.78
46
12
46
SCHELLBACH
Sebastian
1988
SBU Racing Team
02:43:11.10
47
13
47
BERGELT
Marcel
1983
TSV Werneck
02:43:18.84
48
6
48
BLANK
Gerhard
1966
Radhaus Ansbach/RSG Ansbach
02:44:21.94
49
11
49
REICHERT
Wolfgang
1971
Und ewig dauert der Berg
02:45:25.85
50
14
50
GÜNTHER
Daniel
1986
UfB Kipfenberg
02:46:43.48
51
12
51
HARBAUER
Georg
1971
LG Würzburg
02:47:00.06
52
13
52
HERMANN
Matthias
1971
Würzburg
02:47:09.50
53
20
53
FELDMANN
Robin
1995
Team Kützberg
02:47:50.89
54
15
54
GROßMANN
Florian
1985
Smokey Bear Racing Team
02:48:10.33
55
7
55
HOFMANN
Uwe
1965
RV Viktoria Wombach
02:48:26.85
56
8
56
HOFMANN
Robert
1965
Radlexpress Feucht
02:49:13.48
57
14
57
GWOSDEK
Oliver
1971
Bikesport Bühne Bayreuth
02:50:08.73
58
15
58
HAHNER
Maximilian
1977
Swan Racing Team Concordia Schwanfeld
02:50:20.28
59
16
59
FRÖHLICH
Uwe
1975
RSG Würzburg
02:50:35.01
60
17
60
WIECZOREK
Marek
1976
Schweinfurt
02:50:35.01
61
16
61
SCHUMANN
David
1983
SV Robotron
02:50:50.85
62
17
62
HOFFMANN
Philipp
1984
Würzburg
02:50:51.64
63
18
63
CHROBOR
Peter
1981
02:50:52.72
64
18
64
LUSTER
Markus
1975
EIC-Bike
02:51:10.57
65
19
65
RAHM
Heiko
1974
Fulda
02:51:38.81
66
19
66
SEIDEL
Philipp
1983
Team Herobikes
02:51:50.11
67
9
67
LOCH
Eike
1967
Velogruppe Großhabersdorf
02:52:56.99
68
20
68
HOFMANN
Markus
1971
TSV Crailsheim
02:53:49.37
69
21
69
REINSTEIN
Thomas
1971
02:54:21.73
70
22
70
CONTIUS
Manuell
1977
RC Germania 1894 Weißenburg e.V.
02:54:27.40
71
10
71
MEIER
Thomas
1962
DIMB RACING TEAM
02:54:38.62
72
21
72
MAY
Lukas
1990
Biketeam Retzstadt
02:54:56.59
73
11
73
ADLER
Holger
1968
RSG Wuerzburg
02:55:02.14
74
23
74
PRACH
Christopher
1974
02:56:00.55
75
20
75
BOYLE
Harry
1982
02:56:19.88
76
24
76
VON WEDEL
Wedigo
1973
Das Team, das seinen Namen vergessen hat
02:58:15.47
77
12
77
DOMANOWSKI
Jörg
1967
Rad Sport Hügelland
02:58:17.42
78
13
78
VORSCHNEIDER
Robert
1967
Radlfreunde Werntal
02:58:39.72
79
25
79
RAPS
Helmar
1974
Speerspitze Aub
02:59:15.01
80
26
80
MANGLKAMMER
Andreas
1974
03:00:56.87
81
14
81
SCHAEFER
Michael
1960
MTB Neuses
03:01:28.40
82
21
82
OBERBÜCHLER
Johannes
1987
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
03:01:57.34
83
15
83
DORN
Matthias
1969
TSV Werneck
03:02:16.09
84
16
84
SEIDEMANN
Detlef
1965
RMV Concordia Strullendorf
03:02:55.06
85
22
85
DELLIT
Marcus
1988
TrailFail
03:04:26.69
86
22
86
HIRSCH
Marius
1999
Team Zweirad Hirsch Hobbach
03:04:34.53
87
27
87
HILLMANN
Robert
1975
03:04:34.64
88
28
88
HÖRNING
Carsten
1975
03:04:53.03
89
23
89
METZ
Johannes
1987
03:06:30.30
90
17
90
FIEDLER
Thomas
1955
RSG Würzburg e.V.
03:07:26.28
91
18
91
SPRINGER
Jörg
1966
03:07:35.38
92
19
92
WINTER
Thomas
1964
Team Radhaus Ansbach
03:07:39.94
93
24
93
KELLER
Bastian
1989
Külsheim
03:09:16.85
94
29
94
PIETSCHMANN
Michael
1971
Deutschhaus-Gymnasium Würzburg
03:09:28.66
95
30
95
ANDREAS
Kraus
1972
03:09:36.89
96
31
96
WERNER
Klaus
1970
03:10:01.00
97
25
97
FINK
Andreas
1988
R.C. Radlexpress Feucht / RAD-STAND.DE
03:10:34.66
98
32
98
HARTMANN
Michael
1977
TG Velo Kitzingen
03:11:45.57
99
20
99
MÜLLER
Kurt
1962
TG Velo Kitzingen
03:11:54.40
100
26
100
URBAN
Rene
1981
kummer Radsport Suhl
03:12:51.20
101
21
101
NÄHR
Clemens
1968
SV Rauenzell
03:13:09.13
102
33
102
FISCHER
Udo
1976
Deutschlands letzte Radsportreserve
03:13:42.59
103
34
103
FELLA
Volker
1974
TV/DJK Hammelburg
03:13:44.78
104
27
104
ELLESER
Michael
1980
RfD&DG Steil is Geil
03:15:21.92
105
28
105
BÄTZ
Tobias
1980
SV Roter Stern Stgt.
03:15:53.73
106
35
106
LEITSCHUH
Torsten
1975
03:17:13.29
107
36
107
ZANG
Stefan
1970
Zweirad Herrmann
03:17:21.30
108
22
108
GÜTTLER
Dieter
1957
TSV Neustadt an der Aisch
03:18:53.83
109
29
109
KUNKEL
Peter
1989
Smokey Bear Racing Team
03:19:11.34
110
37
110
KNIESEL
Andreas
1977
Privat
03:21:43.04
111
30
111
FRIEDMANN
Andreas
1981
Poadradler Gunzenbach
03:22:06.77
112
38
112
ZIMMERMANN
Johannes
1971
Just-4-Fun
03:24:15.89
113
23
113
ZIRKELBACH
Michael
1965
03:25:22.23
114
1
1
ADLER
Petra
1971
RSG Wuerzburg
03:25:37.47
115
24
114
SEIDEL
Gerd
1960
Allianz
03:26:11.55
116
39
115
BREITENBACH
Johannes
1975
TSG 08 Roth
03:26:20.47
117
2
2
HACKNER
Silvia
1986
RC-Herpersdorf/Team Herobikes
03:26:55.99
118
40
116
ADRIAN
Olaf
1976
TV Großostheim
03:27:07.91
119
41
117
OCHMANN
Jürgen
1974
03:28:07.33
120
31
118
HÜSAM
Thomas
1982
03:28:38.97
121
42
119
BOSCHMA
Klaas-Jan
1974
KSV Waldaschaff Biketeam
03:29:12.42
122
25
120
HAAS
Georg
1957
TSG Roth 08
03:30:52.15
123
32
121
KÖLLER
Jochen
1980
03:31:19.82
124
26
122
KLANER
Stefan
1967
Biketeam Retzstadt
03:32:37.94
125
27
123
KELLER
Bernd
1964
03:33:06.56
126
43
124
KNOBLACH
Martin
1977
MTB-Freunde Schwabed
03:33:33.85
127
28
125
KLIPPEL
Christian
1969
03:34:23.83
128
44
126
RAUH
Michael
1970
Gaukönigshofen
03:35:55.82
129
29
127
FÜRST
Matthias
1959
SG Sparkasse Mainfanken Würzburg
03:38:35.42
130
45
128
HETTRICH
Andreas
1978
MTB-Freunde Schwabed
03:38:54.74
131
23
129
ABDELSALAM
Karim
1997
MTB-Heimbuchenthal
03:41:30.53
132
30
130
FELBINGER
Günther
1962
TSV Langenprozelten
03:42:32.02
133
46
131
AMTHOR
Steffen
1979
03:43:56.39
134
31
132
KRETZER
Hermann
1959
Frankenexpress Bachgrund
03:44:28.30
135
24
133
ZANG
Robin
2000
MTB-Heimbuchenthal
03:45:43.16
136
47
134
STARK
Andreas
1971
Biketeam Retzstadt
03:46:00.64
137
3
3
JOA
Ingeborg
1960
TV DJK Hammelbnurg
03:46:09.14
138
48
135
RAAB
Wolfgang
1975
03:50:42.05
139
33
136
KAHNES
Tobias
1980
MTB-Oberpfalz
03:51:43.94
140
4
4
DICKSON
Chloe
1994
Farafara
03:51:59.92
141
49
137
WIRTH
Lars
1976
Biketeam Retzstadt
03:53:15.78
142
34
138
MERKERT
Steffen
1980
Dextro Energy Team
03:55:42.18
143
35
139
WOLF
Achim
1988
03:56:32.32
144
5
5
COLDITZ
Tamara
1995
Turboschnecken
03:57:24.25
145
36
140
DOMINJON
Frédéric
1988
Turboschnecken
03:57:24.66
146
37
141
LAMUS
Thomas
1987
04:00:26.37
147
32
142
KAULER
Bernhard
1966
04:01:03.97
148
50
143
RODE
Chris
1978
Farafara
04:03:29.13
149
33
144
ARNDT
Harald
1966
04:03:53.74
150
34
145
REITH
Manfred
1964
Karlstadt
04:04:06.09
151
51
146
RICHTER
Thomas
1979
04:08:07.95
152
38
147
SCHEMPP
Daniel
1987
04:09:54.42
153
35
148
WIRRES
Wolfgang
1965
04:14:33.19
154
6
6
BAUDER
Manuela
1975
SIG Koblenz RaMa
04:18:05.15
155
39
149
KÄS
Andreas
1982
MTB Oberpfalz
04:26:55.76
156
36
150
SCHMITT
Martin
1966
SpVgg Leinach
04:27:03.10
157
37
151
PAULUS
Oliver
1969
SpVgg Leinach
04:29:15.34
2 - Jugendrennen U17
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
NETHER
Mikka
2003
KSV Waldaschaff Biketeam
00:52:43.31
2
2
2
SCHMIDT
Michael
2003
Radhaus / RSG Ansbach
00:53:06.05
3
3
3
SCHNACK
Luca
2003
KSV Waldaschaff Biketeam
00:59:41.83
4
1
1
PFAFFENBERGER
Stefanie
2003
Cube Factory/FC Wüstenselbitz
01:01:44.17
5
4
4
BRAUN
Max
2003
01:02:26.79
6
5
5
BÖHM
Steffen
2004
SBU Racing Team Uffenheim
01:02:59.18
7
6
6
KREB
Leonard
2004
- ohne -
01:20:31.28
8
7
7
KRIEGER
Moritz
2004
RSG Würzburg
01:21:40.94
3 - Schülerrennen U15
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
NETHER
Lucca
2006
KSV Waldaschaff Biketeam
00:37:10.01
2
2
2
KATTNER
Simon
2005
Swan Racing Team
00:38:25.28
3
3
3
SCHIRMER
Martin
2005
RV1889 Schweinfurt
00:39:20.30
4
4
4
GLOSSNER
Tim
2006
RC Germania Weißenburg
00:40:20.86
5
5
5
METZ
Nils
2005
MTB Team Schwarze Berge
00:40:22.84
6
6
6
SCHNICKMANN
Benedikt
2006
RV Union Nürnberg
00:41:04.45
7
7
7
FRÖHLICH
Hannes
2005
RSG Würzburg
00:42:05.37
8
8
8
SCHALKHÄUSER
Leo
2006
bike fritzi
00:43:16.98
9
1
1
GÖTZE
Katharina
2005
RV Viktoria Wombach Team KMC Cube
00:43:19.35
10
9
9
SPRINGER
Eric
2005
00:43:20.45
11
10
10
GROß
Marco
2006
KSV Waldaschaff Biketeam
00:43:21.75
12
11
11
THORNAGEL
Levin
2006
RV Union Nürnberg
00:44:21.40
13
2
2
EDER
Alisa
2006
RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.V.
00:44:39.52
14
12
12
BAIER
Moritz
2005
RV Union Nürnberg
00:44:55.15
15
13
13
BOSCHMA
Gerko
2005
KSV Waldaschaff Biketeam
00:45:51.00
16
14
14
SCHIRM
Christian
2005
RVE Himmelstadt
00:46:22.28
17
15
15
GEßNER
Justus
2005
00:46:31.40
18
16
16
WILDESHAUS
Kai
2005
RV 1889 Schweinfurt
00:50:44.75
19
17
17
KORTHOLT
Henry
2006
KSV Waldaschaff Biketeam
00:52:06.35
20
18
18
PETZOLDT
Tim
2006
RV Union Nürnberg
00:52:30.85
21
19
19
DUSCH
Felix
2006
RV Union Nürnberg
00:52:42.36
22
20
20
SCHEURICH
Jonas
2006
TSV Homburg
00:52:59.15
23
21
21
GASE
Robin
2006
RV Viktoria Wombach Team KMC Cube
00:54:16.46
24
22
22
WANGEMANN
Simon
2006
RV Union Nürnberg
00:55:29.92
25
23
23
HERZOG
Luis
2006
RV Union Nürnberg
00:58:00.25
26
24
24
SPIEGEL
Kim
2006
01:02:10.52
27
25
25
HARTMANN
Lovis
2006
01:02:13.50
28
26
26
KRÜCKEL
Tristan
2006
01:08:21.64
29
27
27
KRÜCKEL
Robin
2005
01:21:37.67
4 - E-Bike (Kurzdistanz)
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
STROBEL
Bastian
1990
01:31:15.73
2
2
2
LORENZ
Peter
1978
01:31:35.64
3
3
3
FINGER
Mathias
1978
01:32:55.11
4
4
4
BARTMUß
Roland
1969
01:33:47.86
5
5
5
LANG
Martin
1969
01:34:06.82
6
6
6
GERHARD
Markus
1975
Actionline Cycles
01:38:59.36
7
7
7
VÖLKER
Uwe
1972
Galaxys Projekt
01:42:57.47
8
8
8
BACH
Christian
1975
01:45:45.93
9
9
9
SCHÖNER
Thomas
1980
01:56:58.95
5 - Schülerrennen U13
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
GÖTZE
Simon
2007
RV Wombach KMC Cube
00:31:12.99
2
2
2
SINNER
Noah
2008
RV Wombach KMC Cube
00:31:14.84
3
3
3
HAINES
Leon
2007
KSV Waldaschaff Biketeam
00:31:18.19
4
4
4
SCHUHMANN
Leo
2008
RV Wombach KMC Cube
00:33:58.07
5
1
1
ULRICH
Siiri
2007
RV Wombach KMC Cube
00:34:38.71
6
5
5
SCHIRMER
Hannes
2007
RV 1889 Schweinfurt
00:35:37.51
7
2
2
STRAUCH
Nynke
2008
UFC Ellingen
00:36:55.05
8
3
3
NETHER
Alessa
2008
KSV Waldaschaff Biketeam
00:37:20.25
9
4
4
ENDRES
Alina
2007
RV Wombach KMC Cube
00:37:22.83
10
5
5
SACHS
Carolin
2007
RSG Würzburg
00:38:14.57
11
6
6
BOSCHMA
Pieter
2008
KSV Waldaschaff Biketeam
00:39:17.04
12
7
7
REPP
Henrik
2007
KSV Waldaschaff Biketeam
00:40:44.76
13
8
8
RÜB
Lukas
2007
RV Wombach KMC Cube
00:41:33.16
14
9
9
GASE
Noel
2008
RV Wombach KMC Cube
00:41:33.42
15
10
10
DREXLMAIER
Jannick
2008
Dürrbachtalis
00:42:02.47
16
11
11
SEEFRIED
Paul
2008
Dürrbachtalis
00:42:05.80
17
12
12
KORTHOLT
Floyd
2008
KSV Waldaschaff Biketeam
00:42:50.16
18
13
13
STOPP
Erik
2008
RV Wombach KMC Cube
00:43:26.23
19
14
14
REICHAU
Jakob
2008
KSV Waldaschaff Biketeam
00:45:25.41
20
15
15
BRENNFLECK
Hugo
2007
00:49:27.97
21
16
16
ZEHNER
Linus
2008
TSV Güntersleben
00:49:59.61
6 - Kurzdistanz + U19 (33,8 km)
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
GEBHARD
Martin
1989
RC Herpersdorf / Team Rad-Stand.de
01:25:49.34
2
1
2
WESCHTA
Thomas
1990
WILIER/FORCE Germany
01:28:46.85
3
2
3
BÜHLER
Janosch
1987
Feistel Racing / Orbea
01:29:08.14
4
3
4
JUNG
Konstantin
1987
SG Sparkasse Mainfranken Würzburg / FXsports
01:29:18.84
5
4
5
SCHMITTLUTZ
Uli
1987
M WAVE Pro Team
01:30:00.18
6
5
6
DÖRNER
Simon
1982
M WAVE Pro Team
01:30:15.05
7
1
7
FINKBEINER
Gilbert
2001
Bike-Team Stenger / KSV Waldaschaff
01:31:27.42
8
2
8
WATZLAWIK
Sebastian
1998
01:33:33.37
9
6
9
SYNOWZIK
Marko
1984
Ostwest-Express e.V.
01:34:20.19
10
1
10
MAURER
Christian
1977
01:34:41.56
11
7
11
MENTGES
Jochen
1988
Feistel Racing
01:34:56.27
12
1
12
OECHSNER
Joachim
1967
Stevens MTB Racing
01:34:59.44
13
2
13
FINK
Max
2002
KSV Waldaschaff Biketeam
01:34:59.86
14
3
14
DICKHEUER
Niko
1994
TG 48 Schweinfurt
01:35:23.92
15
2
15
KLINNER
Thilo
1975
Bike store Racing Team
01:35:49.84
16
4
16
HEINLEIN
Yannick
1993
Team twenty.six e.V.
01:36:50.29
17
5
17
FRANK
Maximilian
1995
Radfreunde Hilpoltstein
01:37:50.65
18
2
18
HAUSER
Holger
1969
M WAVE Pro Team
01:38:43.18
19
3
19
KNOLL
Elias
2002
TV 06 Thalmässing
01:38:43.85
20
4
20
BOCHTLER
Xaver
2001
TV Ochsenfurt
01:39:03.97
21
5
21
ZEHNER
Moritz
2001
MTB-Team-Schwarze-Berge
01:39:36.59
22
8
22
GEIS
Sebastian
1984
Team FitterTEC
01:40:13.12
23
3
23
KEIL
Lars
1971
SG Sparkasse Mainfranken Würzburg
01:40:30.16
24
9
24
FRITSCH
Tobias
1984
SV Rauenzell/Team Bonsai Bikes
01:40:45.93
25
4
25
HONKA
Markus
1978
Sebamed Bike Team / RVC Trieb
01:41:11.71
26
6
26
ELFLEIN
Julian
1998
Team Knopf
01:41:17.60
27
5
27
KOCZOROWSKI
Alexander
1975
CargoCowboys Nürnberg
01:42:01.03
28
3
28
VAN DER VOET
Hans
1969
01:43:04.36
29
10
29
KÜCH
Alexander
1984
01:44:15.87
30
6
30
GEßNER
David
2001
01:45:21.88
31
4
31
KREDEL
Michael
1964
01:46:15.05
32
7
32
SCHÖMIG
Jonas
2002
TSV Güntersleben
01:46:16.16
33
6
33
KUHNLEIN
Uwe
1972
bike-store.de Racing Team / RVC Trieb
01:46:27.36
34
7
34
PFEIFER
Patrick
1995
Buno Guard Racing
01:46:27.90
35
11
35
HORNUNG
Andreas
1980
RSG Würzburg
01:46:39.35
36
1
1
LIEBRENZ
Yvonne
1997
bike-store.de Racing Team / RVC Trieb
01:46:40.83
37
1
2
WALZ
Katja
1981
Medsport.eu
01:46:54.87
38
8
36
LEHRMANN
Alexander
2001
KSV Waldaschaff Biketeam
01:46:57.97
39
7
37
IN HET PANHUIS
Arndt
1972
TSV Bu
01:48:09.12
40
8
38
EDER
Michel
1979
RC Germania 1894 Weißenburg e.V.
01:48:41.91
41
12
39
DALKE
Alex
1982
TSV Güntersleben
01:50:04.01
42
1
3
KUHNLEIN
Kerstin
1977
bike-store.de Racing Team / RVC Trieb
01:50:14.65
43
5
40
KERSTEN
Matthias
1968
SG Sparkasse Mainfranken Würzburg
01:50:54.57
44
9
41
WIRSING
Alex
1975
RSC Nordsachsen
01:51:05.38
45
2
4
REUß
Sophia
1997
Biketeam CALOR
01:51:22.19
46
13
42
MEMMEL
Reiner
1981
Bike Team Mercedes-Benz Mainfranken SG Stern Team 2
01:51:23.17
47
10
43
TROESTER
Marco
1977
Bike-Store.de Racing Team
01:52:18.59
48
1
5
WAGNER
Eva
2002
RVC Trieb
01:52:30.66
49
11
44
LAURICELLA
Michael
1974
Günterslebener Motorsportclub
01:52:56.52
50
14
45
WAGENBRENNER
Florian
1981
Pedalos Rieden
01:53:26.97
51
3
6
RINDLER
Theresa
1993
zerof.global
01:53:45.38
52
15
46
KIETZMANN
Tobias
1986
Pedalos Rieden
01:55:00.76
53
12
47
HERRMANN
Jürgen
1973
SV Rauenzell
01:55:39.13
54
13
48
FETH
Martin
1977
Rat Racers
01:56:08.87
55
14
49
SCHMITT
Steffen
1973
SpVgg Adelsberg
01:56:37.96
56
15
50
LEUTHOLD
Markus
1976
Bike Team Mercedes-Benz Mainfranken SG Stern Team 1
01:56:53.44
57
6
51
SCHÄFLEIN
Matthias
1969
Bike Team Mercedes-Benz Mainfranken SG Stern Team 1
01:56:53.89
58
8
52
HÖLZEL
Johannes
1992
Reisegruppe hässlich
01:56:55.62
59
16
53
HELLER
Thomas
1982
01:57:03.14
60
9
54
HARTWICH
Christian
1997
01:58:39.41
61
17
55
BEYHL
Manuel
1989
Krad Kombinat,Maxxon-Decal
01:59:01.49
62
18
56
HUBER
Christian
1981
Tyrealarm.de
02:00:44.46
63
16
57
BARTHEL
Michael
1975
bike-store.de Racing Team
02:01:19.88
64
10
58
KIRCHGESSNER
Niclas
1996
Smokey-Bear-Racing
02:01:38.45
65
7
59
WOLF
Roland
1959
Freeride Mountain XC Team
02:01:57.97
66
4
7
LIEDL
Christina
1992
R.C. Radlexpress Feucht e.V.
02:02:10.13
67
19
60
KÖGLER
Manuel
1985
R.C. Radlexpress Feucht e.V.
02:02:10.26
68
17
61
ALTROCK
Michael
1979
02:03:28.23
69
18
62
SCHUHMANN
Marko
1973
RV Viktoria Wombach
02:03:33.39
70
8
63
POULLIE
Kurt
1957
Stenger-Bike
02:03:49.05
71
9
64
EITER
Alex
1966
Biketeam CALOR
02:04:00.71
72
9
65
LEICHT
Luca
2002
Bikesport Bühne Bayreuth
02:05:32.04
73
19
66
KÖHLER
Ronny
1978
02:05:32.75
74
2
8
BARTMUß
Laura
2001
02:05:47.80
75
10
67
MAADER
Wolfgang
1968
Bike Team Mercedes-Benz Mainfranken SG Stern Team 2
02:07:09.08
76
11
68
STEINLEIN
Dieter
1963
MTB Hergo
02:07:44.11
77
20
69
GROSSMANN
Heiko
1978
02:07:44.25
78
1
9
HÄUßINGER
Birgit
1967
Radlexpress
02:08:12.66
79
21
70
KRIEGEL
Ralf
1976
02:08:58.51
80
2
10
HOLLEBER
Mandy
1972
Bike Team Mercedes-Benz Mainfranken SG Stern Team 1
02:09:04.47
81
22
71
TIETZE
Stephan
1971
02:10:06.05
82
3
11
TIETZE
Nicole
1978
02:10:07.08
83
3
12
PFAFFENBERGER
Nicole
2001
Cube Factory/FC Wüstenselbitz
02:10:08.23
84
12
72
KOHLMANN
Norbert
1961
RVE Himmelstadt
02:12:11.69
85
20
73
OLLIFF
Patrick
1981
bike-store.de Team
02:14:26.44
86
23
74
VOGT
Carsten
1973
SG Sparkasse Mainfranken Würzburg
02:14:50.26
87
2
13
WENZLIK-WERB
Katharina
1985
Team WWW
02:14:57.36
88
13
75
NAGEL
Edwin
1962
Bike Team Mercedes-Benz Mainfranken SG Stern Team 1
02:15:50.36
89
24
76
KEIL
Bernd
1972
Bike Team Mercedes-Benz Mainfranken SG Stern Team 2
02:17:46.02
90
4
14
GLOßNER
Sonja
1976
SIA Nennslingen
02:18:50.72
91
5
15
LOOS
Nadine
1974
RV Union Nürnberg
02:22:53.22
92
25
77
SCHMITT
Stefan
1974
Rat Racers
02:23:55.08
93
3
16
BARDORF
Lisa
1986
Bike Team Mercedes-Benz Mainfranken SG Stern Team 2
02:26:37.01
94
14
78
MAYER
Simon
1964
TSV Erlabrunn
02:30:34.63
95
4
17
THORNAGEL
Aaliyah
2002
Radsport Zentrale Hersbruck
02:30:51.70
96
6
18
BORCHARDT
Tanja
1973
Svanja
02:31:41.84
97
26
79
FLEISCHMANN
Sven
1977
Svanja
02:31:42.03
98
27
80
BAUS
Harald
1970
SG Sparkasse Mainfranken Würzburg
02:39:19.80
99
28
81
BLANK
Christoph
1975
02:39:30.95
100
29
82
SCHIRM
Wolfgang
1971
RVE Himmelstadt
02:42:36.16
101
21
83
KNOPF
Thorsten
1984
Team Knopf
02:44:36.17
102
30
84
SCHMIDHUBER
Stefan
1973
Pedalos Rieden
02:47:56.39
103
11
85
HAHM
Paul
1998
bike-store.de Team
02:52:16.55
104
2
19
WUNDERLICH
Katrin
1963
02:53:04.07
105
22
86
GUTOWSKI
Frederic
1986
RSG Würzburg
03:00:18.98
7 - Einradrennen
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
HÖHNE
Konstantin
1995
TSV 1908 Gars am Inn
01:16:46.69
2
2
2
MANSKY
Johannes
1993
MUniManiacs Würzburg
01:27:35.56
3
3
3
OLBRICH
Maximilian
2003
01:39:10.79
4
1
1
JUST
Anna
2004
TV Hofheim
01:44:11.43
5
4
4
KRINES
Paul
2006
TV Hofheim
01:47:53.15
6
5
5
HÖHNE
Michael
1965
TSV Gars am Inn
01:48:44.49
7
2
2
SCHUSTER
Anna
1999
MUniManiacs Würzburg
01:51:22.26
8
3
3
KOPPITZ
Nora
1996
TV Hofheim
02:06:26.38
8 - Kinderrennen U11
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
STRAUCH
Nils
2010
RC Germania Weissenburg
00:17:16.84
2
2
2
FAUST
Tom
2009
RSG Würzburg
00:18:21.39
3
3
3
IMHOF
Yannis
2009
RV Wombach KMC Cube
00:18:36.82
4
4
4
KELLER
Henri
2009
KSV Waldaschaff Biketeam
00:18:46.27
5
5
5
EDER
Julian
2009
RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.V.
00:18:47.21
6
6
6
REPP
Maurice
2009
KSV Waldaschaff Biketeam
00:18:50.76
7
7
7
SACHS
Robert
2009
RSG Würzburg
00:19:11.74
8
8
8
WENZLIK
Jonah
2010
Team WWW
00:19:27.92
9
1
1
MAURER
Sofia
2009
RC Germania 1894 Weißenburg e.V.
00:19:44.25
10
9
9
SCHNACK
Luis
2009
KSV Waldaschaff Biketeam
00:19:57.57
11
10
10
STROHMENGER
Felix
2009
RV Wombach KMC Cube
00:19:58.15
12
11
11
REUSS
Henri
2010
Turbofalken Veitshöchheim
00:20:01.89
13
12
12
KEUPP
Jonathan
2010
TSV Güntersleben
00:20:05.51
14
13
13
KUHN
Niklas
2009
TSV Güntersleben
00:20:12.01
15
2
2
FRÖHLICH
Helena
2009
RSG Würzburg
00:20:29.02
16
14
14
ENDRES
Jonas
2010
RV Wombach KMC Cube
00:20:37.63
17
15
15
FIEDLER
Marcel
2010
Leichtathletikzentrum Würzburg
00:20:37.88
18
16
16
REICHAU
Simon
2010
KSV Waldaschaff Biketeam
00:21:39.52
19
17
17
SCHÖMIG
Paul
2009
TSV Güntersleben
00:21:54.15
20
18
18
RAUH
Samuel
2009
Gaukönigshofen
00:22:06.35
21
19
19
BURGER
Sascha
2010
TMA Würzburg
00:22:41.20
22
3
3
PSCHEIDL
Emma
2010
RSG Wuerzburg
00:22:51.33
23
4
4
KESSLER
Sophie
2009
RV Wombach KMC Cube
00:23:19.06
24
20
20
SCHÖNER
Henry
2009
TSV Güntersleben
00:25:35.35
25
5
5
MACK
Klara
2010
TSV Güntersleben
00:27:14.94
26
6
6
WEIGEL
Wabea
2009
TSV Güntersleben
00:27:15.19
27
21
21
KRAUS
Jannis
2010
RSG Würzburg
00:28:02.15
28
22
22
KRÜCKEL
Lysander
2010
00:28:29.46
29
7
7
MEIER
Samira
2010
TSV Güntersleben Ausdauersport
00:29:31.67
30
23
23
HÖHN
Sebastian
2010
TSV Güntersleben
00:31:17.40
9 - Kinderrennen U9
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
BISCHOF
Falko
2011
RSC Nordsachsen
00:13:17.84
2
2
2
STRAUB
Leo
2011
RSG Würzburg
00:13:18.17
3
3
3
FAUST
Nick
2011
RSG Würzburg
00:14:15.89
4
4
4
FEISTEL
Felix
2012
Feistel Racing/VPace
00:14:36.85
5
5
5
STRAUCH
Tim
2012
UFC Ellingen
00:15:02.29
6
6
6
ENGELHARDT
Elias
2011
No Fear Sports
00:16:04.40
7
7
7
STROHMENGER
Elias
2012
RV Wombach KMC Cube
00:17:20.28
8
8
8
STROHMENGER
Jonas
2012
00:17:28.34
9
9
9
ZEHNER
Jakob
2012
TSV Güntersleben
00:17:34.79
10
1
1
FRANKENBERGER
Jule
2011
00:17:52.71
11
10
10
ALTROCK
Leopold
2012
00:18:03.74
12
11
11
MAIER
Julian
2011
00:18:51.43
13
12
12
SCHMIDT
Feli
2012
TSV Günterselben
00:18:53.64
14
13
13
KÖRNER
Yannik
2011
TSV Güntersleben
00:18:54.11
15
14
14
FESER
Luis
2012
TSV Retzbach
00:18:55.90
16
2
2
WEIGEL
Waia
2012
TSV Güntersleben
00:19:15.51
17
3
3
HOLLER
Svenja
2012
TSV Güntersleben
00:19:27.15
18
15
15
KESSLER
Jonathan
2011
RV Wombach KMC Cube
00:20:59.32
19
4
4
CORNELY
Neele
2012
TSV Güntersleben
00:21:00.00