26. Offenbacher Mainuferlauf 2018
am:
14.10.18
Veranstalter:
Offenbacher Leichtathletik Club 1977 e.V.
10 km Lauf
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
HEIDL
Markus
1988
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:33:24.15
2
1
2
ORTOLANO
Leonardo
1996
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
00:33:26.73
3
2
3
HERRIG
Thorsten
1987
VFL 1860 Marburg
00:33:27.82
4
2
4
HERZOG
Philipp
1998
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
00:33:31.48
5
3
5
SPOSATO
Fabian
1996
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
00:33:33.58
6
4
6
BOCK
Christian
1992
TV 1846 Alzey
00:34:53.40
7
1
7
ALBERT
Christian
1978
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:34:55.89
8
3
8
TUMINO
Marcello
1987
ECB Running Section
00:35:39.39
9
5
9
MÖLLER
Clemens
1997
VFL 1860 Marburg
00:35:45.57
10
4
10
TEGELKAMP
Rene
1985
Team beVegt.de
00:35:48.32
11
6
11
NOHE
Daniel
1995
LC Paderborn
00:35:59.03
12
5
12
ANDRIEU
Julien
1985
---
00:36:13.28
13
2
13
WITTIG
Jens
1976
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:36:16.92
14
1
14
OTT
Thomas
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
00:36:21.56
15
1
15
KNAUER
Steffen
1969
SC Dortelweil
00:36:28.34
16
1
16
MÜLLER
Sasha
2001
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
00:36:32.62
17
6
17
LIEWIG
Bastian
1984
Team Main-Lauf-Cup
00:36:39.10
18
1
18
WINNHAUER
Matthias
1966
Besi and Friends
00:36:46.95
19
1
1
COSTADURA
Clara
1996
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:36:51.07
20
1
2
RITZEL
Lena
1999
VFL 1860 Marburg
00:36:53.66
21
7
19
ARTSCHWAGER
Andrej
1987
LG Lüdenscheid
00:36:59.64
22
2
20
UNTERBERG
Felix
1972
EBWR
00:37:05.65
23
1
3
TERTSCH
Marie
2002
ASC Darmstadt
00:37:10.27
24
7
21
HARTIG
Tobias
1994
Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon Team
00:37:14.13
25
1
4
RUEHL
Hanna
1986
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:37:17.39
26
8
22
MÖLLER
Jakob
1994
VFL 1860 Marburg
00:37:27.71
27
3
23
ERNST
Benedikt
1973
EBWR
00:37:29.64
28
1
5
HAUB
Irina
1978
DJK Flörsheim
00:37:42.01
29
1
24
SCHMIDT
Moritz
1980
Riedberger SV
00:37:42.84
30
2
25
DEIFEL
Rainer
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:37:44.17
31
3
26
WEBER
Jürgen
1978
---
00:37:52.11
32
9
27
BRAUN
Tobias
1990
Eintracht Frankfurt
00:37:56.33
33
1
28
DA COSTA
Justino
1962
TUS Lindenholzhausen
00:37:57.27
34
3
29
ZIMMER
Frank
1967
Skills 04 Frankfurt
00:38:02.71
35
8
30
HICK
Johannes
1984
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:38:16.41
36
2
31
BOURSIER NIUTTA
Simone
1983
ECB Running Section
00:38:17.63
37
9
32
VOGEL
Viktor
1988
BSG Goodyear Dunlop
00:38:20.80
38
4
33
RENWANZ
Christian
1971
00:38:27.74
39
5
34
JÜRGENSEN
Jürgen
1971
DZ Bank Runners
00:38:31.73
40
3
35
DEINES
Konrad
1982
Guilty76racing//bruegelmann.de
00:38:47.07
41
6
36
MEINDERS
Karsten
1969
Eintracht Frankfurt
00:38:48.73
42
10
37
KÖLZER
KEN
1987
Guilty76racing//bruegelmann.de
00:38:51.17
43
7
38
BAßMANN
Sigmar
1970
TV Seulberg
00:38:56.36
44
4
39
WEHNER
Christian
1982
---
00:38:56.72
45
10
40
NEUHAUS
Philipp
1992
Tri-Team Gießen
00:38:59.14
46
2
6
RACH
Katharina
1990
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:39:06.56
47
8
41
SPIELVOGEL
Lars
1969
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:39:20.91
48
3
7
BRUTON
Jessica
1990
Leevale AC
00:39:27.23
49
9
42
MELDAU
Olivier
1970
Born to Run 1970
00:39:27.76
50
2
8
BECKER
Lena
1999
TGV Schotten
00:39:34.71
51
4
43
LERCH
Uli
1964
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
00:39:40.35
52
4
9
ROHNER
Meike
1993
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
00:39:40.75
53
5
44
BAUMGARTNER
Dominic
1981
Adidas Runners
00:39:40.81
54
1
10
WITTMANN
Tanja
1981
TSV Schott Mainz
00:39:42.08
55
5
45
FRANK
Joerg
1968
Eintracht Frankfurt
00:39:48.51
56
6
46
FUNKE
Christian
1980
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:39:48.53
57
5
11
BORLAND
Stephanie
1991
Cumberland Valley Running
00:39:48.83
58
7
47
MERZ
Sebastian
1980
---
00:39:57.23
59
11
48
NOWAK
Lukas
1987
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
00:39:58.82
60
8
49
SCHLICHT
Jens
1979
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
00:39:59.10
61
12
50
MINET
Johannes
1985
DZ Bank Runners
00:40:03.38
62
2
12
SCHIEßER
Christina
1974
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:40:06.74
63
2
51
PRAUSE
Moritz
2002
LG Kuchen
00:40:17.88
64
6
52
SCHICK
Michael
1965
EBWR
00:40:18.96
65
7
53
BERNHARDT
Bernd
1967
LG Rüsselsheim
00:40:26.10
66
2
54
VETTER
Matthias
1960
BSG Commerzbank
00:40:31.86
67
10
55
BURKARD
Sven
1969
JPRA
00:40:35.31
68
3
56
BEISEL
Rainer
1962
SV Mörlenbach
00:40:45.31
69
4
57
KNEISEL
Andreas
1978
TG Schwanheim
00:40:46.18
70
9
58
GRZYB
Adrian
1980
---
00:40:49.56
71
8
59
TERTSCH
Sebastian
1965
00:40:54.24
72
5
60
WEHNER
Thomas
1975
BSG Commerzbank
00:40:56.22
73
13
61
KEIBER
Martin
1986
---
00:40:56.26
74
11
62
SCHNIR
Roland
1971
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:41:01.22
75
12
63
HOMAR
Thomas
1971
Langener Lauftreff
00:41:02.43
76
10
64
STOCK
Pascal
1980
werunfrankfurt
00:41:03.34
77
2
13
KOKNAT
Simone
1985
---
00:41:09.11
78
1
14
ULRICH
Veronika
1968
TSG Ehingen
00:41:26.99
79
14
65
MELENDO PADRON
Jonas
1986
Transbrothers
00:41:40.58
80
6
66
ZILBERSHTEYN
Timur
1978
---
00:41:42.69
81
13
67
KAISER
Joachim
1971
SG Frankfurt-Nied
00:41:47.50
82
14
68
VAN ACKEN
Andreas
1970
---
00:41:48.93
83
15
69
BÜCHNER
Christoph
1972
FV Alemannia Nied
00:41:49.57
84
7
70
MÜLLER
Daniel
1977
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:41:50.53
85
16
71
SAUER
Guido
1971
Eintracht Frankfurt
00:42:00.04
86
8
72
SETZER
Ralph
1975
ECB Running Section
00:42:01.42
87
3
73
WOLFF
David
2001
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:42:02.98
88
17
74
ABESSER
Martin
1970
BELC 89 Frankfurt
00:42:03.64
89
11
75
HUECK
Rouven
1995
TV Lemgo
00:42:05.54
90
4
76
SZCZUKA
Thomas
1959
LG Offenbach
00:42:09.89
91
15
77
BLUMENSTEIN
Nick
1985
---
00:42:12.87
92
6
15
DILLSCHNEIDER
Katja
1992
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
00:42:13.81
93
2
16
CYMANEK
Jutta
1967
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt / Frankfurt
00:42:22.43
94
12
78
VARESCON
Jean-Pascal
1995
Mainroadrunners
00:42:24.20
95
9
79
MANGRICH
Jürgen
1968
Urbanrunners Frankfurt
00:42:24.73
96
16
80
SAUER
Florian
1986
---
00:42:35.81
97
3
17
HAAß
Dr. Sevim
1975
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
00:42:43.11
98
18
81
SCHMITT
Sebastian
1972
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:42:49.21
99
17
82
TINNES
Andreas
1986
---
00:42:49.66
100
1
18
WÜSTER
Monika
1963
USC Mainz
00:42:51.03
101
19
83
CZMOK
Gregor
1973
SV Tri City Darmstadt
00:42:52.71
102
13
84
KNÖPPLER
Josias
1997
LTV Neukirchen
00:42:56.65
103
5
85
MENNE
Stephan
1962
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:42:57.30
104
2
19
MOEBUS
Wiebke
1983
Turbine Besenwagen
00:43:01.33
105
11
86
GRÄBNER
Steffen
1983
Runstoppable
00:43:02.89
106
9
87
MOHR
Stefan
1976
TG Weilbach
00:43:03.19
107
6
88
VOGEL
Franz
1963
Volleyballverein KBFN
00:43:04.26
108
7
89
KELLER
Günter
1963
EOSC Offenbach
00:43:06.73
109
18
90
STEFFEN
Kay
1988
werunwiesbaden
00:43:08.21
110
20
91
LELARGE
Ulrich
1969
Lauftreff Neu-Isenburg
00:43:10.32
111
3
20
ARTZ
Annette
1987
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
00:43:12.01
112
19
92
SCHNEIDER
Frederic
1988
---
00:43:12.91
113
1
93
WOLF
Norbert
1955
LT Unterreichenbach
00:43:28.99
114
8
94
MARKUS
Lutz
1963
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:43:38.85
115
12
95
DIETRICH
Florian
1983
---
00:43:47.85
116
21
96
SCHWENK
Holger
1970
BSG Vac Hanau
00:43:49.59
117
2
97
KRAUSE
Werner
1955
TuS Lindenholzhausen
00:43:54.42
118
22
98
PSCHIBL
Andreas
1970
Team Mainova
00:44:01.92
119
20
99
PIENING
Julian
1986
ECB Running Section
00:44:02.78
120
3
21
BÖUMÖR
Simone
1980
00:44:06.80
121
13
100
GÖGELEIN
Stephan
1979
TSG Oberrad
00:44:08.64
122
21
101
SPRINGER
Pascal
1985
TuS Lindenholzhausen
00:44:08.76
123
22
102
EULER
Rene
1984
werunfrankfurt
00:44:13.11
124
10
103
PIETZSCH
Wolfgang
1964
SC Oberursel
00:44:14.83
125
9
104
PUGLISI
Nunzio
1960
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
00:44:16.80
126
11
105
SIEFERT
Peter
1967
LG 1. Gehversuche
00:44:18.27
127
7
22
BERGER
Alisa
1989
Eintracht Frankfurt
00:44:22.13
128
10
106
WOLFF
Thomas
1961
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:44:31.76
129
12
107
KUNKEL
Wolfgang
1964
---
00:44:37.06
130
23
108
PRAUSE
Ludger
1970
LG Kuchen
00:44:38.86
131
24
109
HALAMA
Marco
1973
---
00:44:39.79
132
13
110
KALIN
Mehmet Ali
1968
Freundschaftsverein Türkei Offenbach
00:44:43.25
133
14
111
LUDWIG
Bernhard
1968
00:44:43.46
134
23
112
WILHELM
Benny
1988
TSV Gau-Odernheim
00:44:47.24
135
25
113
MOHR
Michael
1973
---
00:44:54.93
136
14
114
OCHS
Matthias
1981
---
00:44:56.21
137
2
115
PETRY
KEANU
1999
SC Steinberg
00:45:00.73
138
15
116
SOPPELSA
Luca
1982
---
00:45:01.01
139
11
117
BECKERT
Jens-Uwe
1959
Team Mainova
00:45:02.38
140
15
118
ROST
Thomas
1964
LG Altenstadt
00:45:11.66
141
1
23
SCHIEFERSTEIN
Christiane
1973
---
00:45:12.53
142
24
119
WÖLL
Henrik
1984
---
00:45:15.14
143
16
120
BURGARD
Thomas
1965
LG Einrich
00:45:15.42
144
10
121
SPRINGER
Christoph
1978
SCC Berlin
00:45:16.16
145
14
122
GONZALEZ
Miguel
1990
ikea.de
00:45:16.92
146
15
123
BADNGAR
Isak
1993
wowalala Offenbach
00:45:25.33
147
2
24
SCHREIBER
Sandy
1973
BSG DWD
00:45:25.70
148
25
124
PINTO
Pedro
1986
ECB Running Section
00:45:30.79
149
12
125
HÄFNER
Guido
1963
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:45:32.78
150
13
126
LINDENMANN
Paul
1960
---
00:45:35.45
151
3
127
HÄUSER
Wolfgang
1957
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:45:42.38
152
26
128
IWANOWSKI
Jacek
1986
Tria-Team Bruchköbel
00:45:44.90
153
14
129
HENRICH
Matthias
1962
RSC Bad Homburg
00:45:49.38
154
17
130
LUTZ
Thomas
1968
Rochenberg
00:45:50.10
155
16
131
FOX
Kevin
1991
Zum Lokalbahnhof
00:45:51.20
156
16
132
MEWES
Simon
1983
---
00:45:54.19
157
26
133
SCHUMANN
Sven
1973
---
00:45:56.43
158
17
134
PETRY
Kevin
1995
SC Steinberg
00:45:59.14
159
27
135
WEIDLICH
Thomas
1971
TG 1837 Hanau
00:46:12.68
160
11
136
STOLZE
Dirk
1974
Feuerwehr Hofheim
00:46:15.86
161
4
25
KLAUS
Constanze
1982
Vegans do it better
00:46:16.80
162
17
137
JÄGER
Uli
1981
---
00:46:19.51
163
12
138
DAMDE
Karsten
1976
Nautico Recife
00:46:22.81
164
8
26
HEIDL
Svenja
1989
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:46:25.68
165
27
139
GOLDENER
Thomas
1988
00:46:26.63
166
3
140
TEUFEL
Valentin
1999
SC Steinberg
00:46:26.89
167
4
141
MANESHKARIMY
Kamiar
2002
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
00:46:32.20
168
3
27
RAMBELOSOA
Ony
1970
---
00:46:32.57
169
13
142
LÜCK
Martin
1976
Löwt für mehr Zeit
00:46:33.75
170
28
143
HABER
Andreas
1972
TV Trennfurt
00:46:38.43
171
1
28
GOETTNAUER
Margret
1952
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
00:46:40.04
172
4
144
WITTER
Peter
1957
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:46:40.49
173
1
145
HEIL
Karl
1947
---
00:46:43.36
174
5
146
FARRELL
John
1954
Eintracht Frankfurt
00:46:45.02
175
1
147
ULRICH
Rainer
1952
TSG Ehingen
00:46:45.72
176
4
29
KREUTER
Katja
1976
Waldläufer
00:46:48.84
177
18
148
GASSMANN
Michael
1981
---
00:46:57.14
178
14
149
RHODE
Robert
1976
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V.
00:47:01.70
179
15
150
RUMRICH
Klaus
1963
Tria Team Seligenstadt
00:47:07.05
180
18
151
STERNBERG
Frank
1968
---
00:47:11.31
181
5
30
BÖLKE-ERLER
Yvonne
1982
SKG Sprendlingen
00:47:16.58
182
19
152
HORST
Ingo
1980
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:47:27.30
183
18
153
EKERT
Felix
1996
Sv Niedernhausen
00:47:40.45
184
28
154
KHANIANI
Joschka
1986
ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig
00:47:41.64
185
15
155
KOSSMANN
Jens
1977
TGS Hausen
00:47:46.15
186
16
156
SCHARDT
Sascha
1978
Eintracht Frankfurt
00:47:51.29
187
4
31
SEIBOTH
Connie
1986
Eintracht Frankfurt
00:47:51.55
188
29
157
GERHARDT
Carsten
1986
---
00:47:54.87
189
6
158
DJ PAULO
Helder
1957
Sporting Lissabon
00:47:56.59
190
4
32
JOST
Tanja
1969
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:47:57.96
191
19
159
BECKER
Andreas
1967
Becker Architekturbüro
00:48:00.52
192
20
160
DITTERT
Michael
1968
Sons of Godzilla
00:48:03.80
193
29
161
BINSACK
Tobias
1973
1. Hanauer Lauftreff
00:48:04.69
194
3
33
SCHNIR
Silke
1968
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:48:06.68
195
20
162
PÖTTER
Tim
1983
Team ROSBACHER
00:48:07.49
196
30
163
KARA
Erkan
1985
Netzwerken Rhein Main Gebiet
00:48:08.64
197
4
34
NIGGEMANN
Gabriele
1967
Frika Triathlon Team
00:48:09.81
198
2
164
ERBSKORN
Fritz
1948
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
00:48:10.43
199
2
35
BIENENFELD
Hannah
2002
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
00:48:10.77
200
5
36
SCHUMACHER
Debora
1988
00:48:11.70
201
31
165
GRABINSKI-FRIEHMELT
Stefan
1986
Eintracht Frankfurt
00:48:13.37
202
17
166
FABER
Guido
1974
MSC Klein-Krotzenburg
00:48:14.85
203
19
167
POTAPCZUK
Daniel
1994
SC Steinberg
00:48:18.76
204
9
37
PETERS
Anna-Sophie
1994
00:48:18.86
205
21
168
DOERNER
Dr. Robert
1964
---
00:48:19.41
206
21
169
WERNER
Daniel
1983
00:48:19.98
207
22
170
GUTSCHMIDT
Michael
1967
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
00:48:20.40
208
18
171
SCHOREITZ
Markus
1975
---
00:48:21.61
209
10
38
HICK
Mercedes
1989
00:48:24.30
210
2
39
SCHOLL
Anette Judith
1961
TSV 05 Rot
00:48:28.62
211
19
172
JONZYK
Dominik
1975
Tria-Team Bruchköbel
00:48:30.81
212
20
173
HOMMEL
Sören
1978
BELC 89 Frankfurt
00:48:31.99
213
7
174
GRDUSZAK
Klaus
1954
Lauftreff Neu-Isenburg
00:48:33.01
214
23
175
FISCHER
Reine
1964
SC Steinberg
00:48:37.77
215
24
176
REINMANN
Jürgen
1965
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
00:48:38.29
216
5
40
KAISER
Tanja
1975
Waldläufer
00:48:40.82
217
16
177
KIMMEL
Michael
1961
LG Heine-Park Dreieich
00:48:41.35
218
6
41
DEMUTH
Claudia
1975
Eintracht Frankfurt
00:48:42.22
219
11
42
WIEDLER
Pauline
1993
---
00:48:44.30
220
17
178
SCHUTT
Wilfried
1962
MRI
00:48:49.95
221
3
43
WALTER
Claudia
1961
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:48:51.97
222
20
179
MICHEL
Felix
1992
TGS Hausen
00:48:55.72
223
18
180
BRÜCK
Ulrich
1959
Nowalala Sports Offenbach
00:48:56.31
224
21
181
GERLACH
Björn
1990
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
00:49:05.39
225
12
44
BÖSCHE
Mira
1993
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
00:49:05.48
226
22
182
HÄSSLER
Joachim
1980
---
00:49:06.57
227
8
183
KÖHLER
Thomas
1958
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:49:16.07
228
5
45
MICHEL
Simona
1966
Lauftreff Neu-Isenburg
00:49:17.03
229
6
46
SEIDEL
Simone
1979
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:49:23.84
230
25
184
DÖRR
Arno
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:49:23.85
231
23
185
RUDISILE
Nicolai
1983
BSG Goodyear Dunlop
00:49:23.90
232
32
186
HAMEISTER
Martin
1988
BSG Goodyear Dunlop
00:49:24.20
233
2
187
TRAUE
Alfred
1949
BELC 89 Frankfurt
00:49:27.33
234
30
188
RATHMANN
Hanno
1970
die Rathmanns
00:49:28.30
235
6
47
KUNZ
Claudia
1986
---
00:49:30.04
236
31
189
RAPPE
Bernd
1970
LG Offenbach
00:49:30.17
237
26
190
SUCHY
Rainer
1968
---
00:49:33.09
238
4
48
SCHÄFER
Hillu
1962
Nowallas
00:49:33.72
239
5
49
LIEDERBACH
Rosalba
1962
Nowalala Sports Offenbach
00:49:34.44
240
19
191
HILL
Frank
1960
Nowalala Sports Offenbach
00:49:35.01
241
3
192
BITTLINGMAIER
Hans
1953
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:49:38.26
242
6
50
FISCHER
Monika
1963
TSV Ober-Erlenbach
00:49:40.28
243
13
51
BENDA
Sabine
1990
---
00:49:43.98
244
33
193
SCHUMANN
Michael
1984
JUG DA
00:49:47.14
245
21
194
GAKSCH
Oliver
1978
Stadtwerke Offenbach Unternehmensgruppe
00:49:48.99
246
6
52
RUDY
Catharina
1967
00:49:50.99
247
1
53
VORMWALD
Ursula
1957
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:49:54.83
248
32
195
NEUGEBAUER
Dr. Roman
1970
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:49:55.77
249
27
196
HOPP
Frank-Peter
1965
---
00:49:58.68
250
7
54
SCHREIBER
Birgit
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:50:00.70
251
24
197
BINUS
Michael
1983
---
00:50:01.57
252
14
55
HUDSON
Michelle
1997
TSV Meusenstamm
00:50:02.18
253
1
198
WILHELM
Gerd
1941
TG Stockstadt
00:50:07.20
254
33
199
KÖBLER
Niko
1973
JUG DA
00:50:10.35
255
15
56
WERNER
Juliane
1995
00:50:15.95
256
34
200
HOMM
Marco
1970
Netapp
00:50:16.25
257
34
201
BIRK
Markus
1987
---
00:50:18.48
258
35
202
COMAN
Bogdan Florin
1988
ECB Running Section
00:50:20.50
259
9
203
PÖCKENTRUP
Thomas
1954
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
00:50:22.14
260
10
204
SCHEIDLER
Klaus
1957
Nowalala Sports Offenbach
00:50:23.14
261
35
205
ILIEVICS
Andre
1970
Eintracht Frankfurt
00:50:25.24
262
16
57
SCHAD
Elena
1991
Adidas Runners
00:50:25.47
263
22
206
KONARIK
Michael
1978
---
00:50:29.02
264
28
207
MÜHLENKAMP
Markus
1965
SG Enkheim
00:50:29.80
265
20
208
WENK
Reinhardt
1960
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:50:36.27
266
4
209
HITZEL
Günter
1951
BSV Hanau
00:50:37.75
267
8
58
WEIGELT
Petra
1965
Eintracht Frankfurt
00:50:38.95
268
25
210
BECKER
Michael
1983
---
00:50:43.76
269
5
211
SCHUSTER
Gerhard
1953
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:50:45.98
270
11
212
HOPPE
Klaus
1956
SG Arheilgen
00:50:56.74
271
7
59
KELLER
Kerstin
1977
Laufziel Aschaffenburg
00:50:57.93
272
26
213
MÜLLER
Sebastian
1981
---
00:51:00.99
273
21
214
SPIEß
Norbert
1962
Eintracht Frankfurt
00:51:01.18
274
29
215
SCHÄFER
Manfred
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:51:07.18
275
7
60
TENTRUP-TIEDJE
Corinna
1959
TV 1846 Alzey
00:51:08.63
276
36
216
FIEBIG
Jörg
1969
Triathlon Team Rodheim
00:51:10.04
277
37
217
KÖCHER
Bernd
1971
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
00:51:18.39
278
22
218
BENDER
Karlheinz
1960
ASC Marathon Friedberg
00:51:26.20
279
30
219
MÜLLER
Klaus
1965
---
00:51:27.70
280
23
220
HUMPERT
Werner
1962
---
00:51:27.88
281
23
221
GERSON
Marc
1977
---
00:51:30.90
282
36
222
VON GENTZKOW
Alex
1985
Publicis.Sapient
00:51:32.44
283
3
223
SCHÄFER
Jürgen
1948
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:51:38.61
284
9
61
LENHARD
Iris
1966
---
00:51:42.40
285
3
62
BENSING
Melissa
2001
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
00:51:42.60
286
31
224
SCHAUPP
Harald
1967
---
00:51:47.19
287
5
63
SUCHY
Elke
1969
---
00:51:47.30
288
24
225
HAPPE
Stefan
1975
---
00:51:49.61
289
17
64
LOHNER
Vivien
1995
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:51:51.04
290
7
65
MELLER
Barbara
1982
---
00:51:51.28
291
6
66
REIMANN
Kerstin
1971
Stadtwerke Offenbach Unternehmensgruppe
00:51:51.84
292
27
226
KILIC
Kemal
1981
---
00:51:53.61
293
37
227
HIRSCHMANN
Martin
1986
Urban Runners Frankfurt
00:51:54.08
294
25
228
PAGE
Adrian
1977
---
00:51:54.19
295
24
229
MAGER
Marius
1963
ECB Running Section
00:51:56.94
296
2
67
GOMEZ-RUHLAND
Marisa
1958
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:52:10.06
297
38
230
HOFFMANN
Bodo
1971
SC Steinberg
00:52:10.36
298
8
68
ASCHENBRENNER
Corina
1980
SG Frankfurt-Nied
00:52:12.24
299
28
231
ASCHENBRENNER
Patrick
1982
SG Frankfurt-Nied
00:52:12.30
300
10
69
HILL
Sabine
1965
Nowalala Sports Offenbach
00:52:13.31
301
7
70
LERCH
Ulrike
1970
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
00:52:16.67
302
8
71
DIEHM
Gabriele
1969
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:52:23.68
303
25
232
PAHL
Matthias
1963
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt
00:52:30.88
304
6
233
SCHMIDT
Erwin
1952
LAZ Obernburg Miltenberg
00:52:32.52
305
38
234
WENDLE
Daniel
1984
---
00:52:38.22
306
4
72
KAISER
Chiara
2002
SC Steinberg
00:52:38.69
307
5
73
DETTKI
Lena
2002
SC Steinberg
00:52:46.62
308
12
235
DUBBERSTEIN
Willi
1955
LG Rodgau
00:52:58.50
309
8
74
KIPPER
Britta
1976
---
00:52:58.80
310
18
75
ROHTER
Desiree
1989
00:53:03.74
311
32
236
KREISEL
Andreas
1965
TGS Hausen
00:53:05.62
312
39
237
FINKBEINER
Thimo
1987
---
00:53:06.38
313
26
238
SESSA
Giuseppe
1976
Stadtwerke Offenbach Unternehmensgruppe
00:53:11.85
314
7
76
KLÖCKNER
Anna
1988
---
00:53:18.29
315
33
239
RUPP
Reiner
1964
KSV Reichelsheim
00:53:19.69
316
8
77
RUPPEL
Antonia
1988
---
00:53:20.99
317
9
78
ZEHRFELD
Cindy
1975
00:53:27.71
318
9
79
KURZAI
Britta
1973
TV Seulberg
00:53:30.76
319
39
240
NELLE
Marcus
1969
SC Steinberg
00:53:36.57
320
19
80
RAULF
Denise
1992
werunwiesbaden
00:53:43.01
321
40
241
MARBURGER
Michael
1969
Krombacher Brauerei
00:53:43.62
322
29
242
HÖNN
Christian
1979
SG All-Stars
00:53:47.42
323
22
243
LUTZ
Tobias Marco
1991
---
00:53:47.57
324
3
81
WEBER
Jasmine
1958
Lauftreff Neu-Isenburg
00:53:57.32
325
40
244
MEDERER
Thomas
1987
Netapp
00:53:58.55
326
23
245
KAPITZA
Justus
1992
---
00:54:04.51
327
30
246
BERG
Markus
1980
---
00:54:08.22
328
9
82
HEYM
Jessica
1983
---
00:54:08.24
329
27
247
EGER
Dalibor
1975
---
00:54:08.74
330
7
248
FUCHS
Manfred
1949
TSV Alzenau
00:54:09.58
331
10
83
FRIEHMELT
Sonja
1983
Eintracht Frankfurt
00:54:12.05
332
10
84
SPRUCK
Nicole
1978
---
00:54:13.65
333
34
249
LEE
Alan
1966
Lauf FüR Mehr Zeit
00:54:14.60
334
35
250
JACOBS
Mike
1968
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
00:54:16.23
335
11
85
RUHL
Christine
1982
Team ROSBACHER
00:54:19.13
336
11
86
TISCHLER
Maoa
1965
efc Kronberg
00:54:20.14
337
26
251
BROCK
Peter
1961
---
00:54:20.39
338
24
252
HAARHAUS
Louis
1993
00:54:26.56
339
4
253
KOLB
Werner
1946
SC Steinberg
00:54:32.93
340
41
254
SPYCHAJ
Patryk Marcin
1986
werunfrankfurt
00:54:37.77
341
11
87
BUJAR-DOBROWOLSKA
Antonina
1976
werunfrankfurt
00:54:38.10
342
31
255
PLATTNER
David
1980
werunfrankfurt
00:54:38.30
343
27
256
FERRARA
Luigi
1959
---
00:54:38.48
344
20
88
NEU
Anne-Ladina
1992
werunfrankfurt
00:54:38.77
345
10
89
POLAK
Alisa
1969
SG Frankfurt-Nied
00:54:44.85
346
41
257
WIDMANN
Volker
1971
---
00:54:45.57
347
9
90
PAULI
Anna
1984
---
00:54:51.71
348
12
91
KEHM
Sonja
1979
---
00:54:52.50
349
21
92
KUHNERT
Bettina
1989
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V.
00:54:57.69
350
28
258
DIESTER
Thomas
1962
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
00:55:04.19
351
12
93
KIEFER
Miriam
1975
SC Steinberg
00:55:04.42
352
8
94
EGGERT
Iris
1962
Lauf für mehr Zeit
00:55:05.12
353
42
259
ZIMMER
Patrick
1987
---
00:55:08.60
354
25
260
ABB
Julian
1998
Urban Runners Frankfurt
00:55:11.36
355
4
95
VETTER
Inge
1957
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:55:18.36
356
11
96
ZEECK
Jennifer
1971
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:55:18.98
357
13
97
HOLZAPFEL
Lisa
1982
---
00:55:20.12
358
5
261
STEINBACH
Lothar
1948
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:55:21.99
359
6
262
KETTNER
Conrad
1947
1. Hanauer Lauftreff
00:55:25.37
360
14
98
MUNDO ZELLER
Samsara
1979
werunwiesbaden
00:55:27.99
361
42
263
ZIOLKOWSKI
Michael
1970
Stadtwerke Offenbach Unternehmensgruppe
00:55:33.47
362
9
99
WEGNER-PAHL
Helga
1960
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt
00:55:47.01
363
8
264
ISIK
Abdurraahman
1950
00:55:52.59
364
12
100
STÖPPLER
Adnela
1969
---
00:55:54.40
365
13
101
JARDELLA
Andrea
1977
---
00:55:54.43
366
28
265
STOCKSIEFEN
Edwin
1978
---
00:55:54.76
367
10
102
WÖLL
Katharina
1986
---
00:55:55.25
368
13
266
MLTSCHOCH
Reinhold
1958
SG DJK Hattersheim
00:55:56.60
369
36
267
SCHAFFELD
Frank
1967
Guilty76racing//bruegelmann.de
00:55:57.78
370
12
103
STROBEL
Vera
1964
---
00:56:07.73
371
13
104
KREISEL
Beatrix
1968
TGS Hausen
00:56:20.41
372
14
105
DÜRR
Esther
1974
SG Frankfurt-Nied
00:56:22.87
373
13
106
NIEMEYER
Petra
1970
---
00:56:26.93
374
14
268
GRIMM
Günther
1956
---
00:56:28.89
375
26
269
CRON
Julian
1994
TGS Hausen
00:56:30.46
376
15
107
GLAG
Ina
1976
---
00:56:30.49
377
16
108
LINDNER
Anke
1974
00:56:30.90
378
43
270
KLEMT
Mike
1969
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
00:56:32.10
379
37
271
HANISCH
Dirk
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:56:32.18
380
38
272
HERZOG
Frank
1965
---
00:56:34.48
381
15
109
DRESTE
Maike
1980
BSG Goodyear Dunlop
00:56:48.87
382
22
110
BARRETO VELARDE
Danae Valeria
1989
Proferba
00:56:50.22
383
5
111
HOLZAPFEL
Christiane
1954
---
00:56:50.77
384
11
112
BICKEL
Samira
1986
werunwiesbaden
00:56:53.63
385
14
113
HENRICH
Birgit
1968
TG Schwanheim
00:57:08.77
386
15
114
DIESCHER
Ines
1967
Lauftreff Neu-Isenburg
00:57:12.08
387
6
115
KUNZ
Verena
1956
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:57:12.53
388
12
116
PARDEY
Charlotte
1986
---
00:57:15.51
389
13
117
BACK
Stephanie
1988
---
00:57:17.50
390
23
118
BUKOWSKI
Linda
1994
00:57:18.01
391
39
273
TEUFEL
Gregor
1965
SC Steinberg
00:57:18.46
392
29
274
HUTH
Jürgen
1962
---
00:57:20.04
393
14
119
KUHNZ
Carola
1973
00:57:23.82
394
24
120
SCHÖNLE
Jana
1990
---
00:57:26.39
395
15
121
CORVOISIER
Sandrine
1969
ECB Running Section
00:57:27.23
396
10
122
LANG
Christina
1961
Laufziel Aschaffenburg
00:57:27.55
397
11
123
TAUSS
Ulrike
1961
TSV Ober-Erlenbach
00:57:29.45
398
29
275
GULDNER
Tobias
1976
Kerbegesellschaft Kriftel
00:57:30.35
399
30
276
SÜßENBERGER
Uwe
1959
---
00:57:33.06
400
7
124
HAIZMANN
Kirsten
1958
LG Altenstadt
00:57:37.17
401
16
125
KÖLLNER
Liane
1973
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:57:37.55
402
27
277
BRÜCKNER
Simon
1994
---
00:57:41.02
403
44
278
DREGER
Ralf
1972
00:57:42.15
404
17
126
ZIELINSKI
Ivonne
1976
for my love!
00:57:43.12
405
14
127
TEICHERT
Lara
1988
werunfrankfurt
00:57:44.98
406
18
128
RÖSER
Kerstin
1978
Trainingsgemeinschaft Röser
00:57:46.56
407
32
279
RÖSER
Steve
1979
Trainingsgemeinschaft Röser
00:57:46.77
408
28
280
KÖTITZ
Steffen
1997
---
00:57:53.48
409
31
281
KÖTITZ
Andreas
1963
---
00:57:53.98
410
25
129
TAVANA
Parysatis
1993
---
00:57:54.94
411
17
130
VON HEYNE
Annette
1973
---
00:57:55.72
412
26
131
MANN
Julia
1989
ikea.de
00:57:58.95
413
30
282
BEHRENDT
Gerald
1978
Eintracht Frankfurt
00:58:15.04
414
32
283
HAUPT
Michael
1962
Team Ostend
00:58:19.11
415
16
132
HUBBELING
Sara
1981
Eintracht Frankfurt
00:58:23.08
416
40
284
LANGMAACK
Detlef
1968
Nowalala Sports Offenbach
00:58:23.93
417
18
133
SCHOINAS
Grit
1969
MitLupusLaufen
00:58:25.15
418
16
134
MANDLER
Agnes
1964
Kilometerfresser
00:58:28.30
419
15
135
LÜKE
Lisa-Katharina
1988
1. Hanauer Lauftreff
00:58:31.61
420
16
136
GEISSLER
Karolin
1985
Turnverein Kahl
00:58:32.42
421
45
285
ACKER
Heiko
1971
Langener Lauftreff
00:58:46.23
422
33
286
SCHANZ
Günter
1960
Krombacher Brauerei
00:58:50.30
423
27
137
STANIENDA
Sophia
1996
Dxc.technology
00:58:53.04
424
17
138
HEINE
Miriam
1988
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:58:59.55
425
28
139
METZGER
Ina-Marie
1991
TSV Gau-Odernheim
00:59:02.45
426
43
287
HARTMÜLLER
Christoph
1986
TSV Gau-Odernheim
00:59:02.81
427
29
288
HAUSMANN
Luis
1993
00:59:06.61
428
15
289
LEIDEL
Niko
1958
Eintracht Frankfurt
00:59:07.60
429
2
140
HAMMER
Ilse
1953
---
00:59:08.91
430
17
141
STRZYZ-WINKOWSKI
Isabel
1967
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:59:14.45
431
34
290
STEUER
Jürgen
1961
Krombacher Brauerei
00:59:16.46
432
16
291
HABERKORN
Roland
1957
Running Team Spirit
00:59:18.59
433
19
142
BIENENFELD
Mirjam
1971
LG Offenbach
00:59:18.77
434
18
143
EGNER
Rotraut
1966
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:59:21.32
435
19
144
DONAT
Daniela
1978
---
00:59:31.69
436
29
145
MARKS
Sarah
1991
---
00:59:34.80
437
41
292
GFRÖRER
Stefan
1966
00:59:36.23
438
20
146
BURGHARDT
Tanja
1976
---
00:59:37.00
439
42
293
KOLBERG
Dieter Hans
1965
Lauf-Junky
00:59:41.86
440
19
147
FIEBIG
Meyke
1966
Triathlon Team Rodheim
00:59:43.18
441
20
148
ZUBER
Christine
1973
---
00:59:53.50
442
5
294
MERTENS
Lennard
2002
---
00:59:56.29
443
35
295
SCHIMPF
Gerhard
1959
01:00:04.05
444
30
149
KISSNER
Anika
1990
01:00:07.13
445
12
150
FLECKENSTEIN
Heike
1963
TV 1884 Kahl
01:00:10.95
446
13
151
STRUVE
Regina
1961
TSV Ober-Erlenbach
01:00:11.98
447
43
296
PLETZ
Martin
1964
SV 07 Bischofsheim
01:00:19.46
448
31
152
POHN
Manuela
1989
---
01:00:20.33
449
36
297
DIENER
Jörg
1963
STRG
01:00:24.91
450
21
153
NEIDHÖFER
Tanja
1971
STRG
01:00:25.06
451
21
154
WENZEL
Antje
1976
SG Frankfurt-Nied
01:00:34.90
452
22
155
BERGHAUS
Daniela Klara
1970
---
01:00:42.61
453
44
298
MAYER
Roland
1964
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
01:00:43.36
454
20
156
HÖRNER
Britta
1965
Nowalala Sports Offenbach
01:00:43.62
455
32
157
KLIESCH
Anne Sabine
1989
Turnverein Kesselstadt 1860 E.v
01:01:21.99
456
33
158
HOFMANN
Katharina
1991
Langener Lauftreff
01:01:26.28
457
3
159
AHLERS-ZIMMERMANN
Renate
1953
KCR-Sindlingen
01:01:38.07
458
45
299
KUTSCHER
Manfred Peter
1964
Health Miles
01:01:41.90
459
46
300
KOLHEY
Burkhard
1967
---
01:01:47.95
460
7
301
LEHR
Bernhard
1948
SC Steinberg
01:02:06.11
461
23
160
SAETTLER
Claudia
1970
---
01:02:13.87
462
21
161
MENNE
Ana Marcia
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:02:29.28
463
47
302
DICKHAUT
Oliver
1964
01:02:34.48
464
22
162
DICKHAUT
Anja
1967
01:02:34.56
465
46
303
BUHLMANN
Frank
1970
Equinix Impact
01:03:22.50
466
48
304
OSBURG
Stefan
1968
BSG Goodyear Dunlop
01:03:30.49
467
23
163
OSSOT
Doris
1966
SC Steinberg
01:03:31.06
468
18
164
MEDERER
Julia
1985
Netapp
01:03:39.81
469
34
165
SCHNEIDER
Laura
1989
01:03:52.14
470
35
166
HEBBERING
Verena
1993
---
01:03:59.58
471
44
305
KOC
Kemal
1986
Lückenläufer Rhein-Main
01:04:07.70
472
47
306
RATKE
Lars
1970
Lückenläufer Rhein-Main
01:04:07.94
473
24
167
HEBBERING
Ute
1965
---
01:04:13.27
474
17
168
BECK
Anne
1983
---
01:04:31.02
475
17
307
CENTENO
Pedro
1958
Marathon- ProjecktfFFM
01:04:40.62
476
22
169
HOPPE
Sandra
1978
Kilometerfresser
01:04:42.45
477
37
308
LÖSCHE
Hans-Georg
1959
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:04:42.90
478
23
170
HAUBOLD
Annett
1974
Lupus Alpha
01:04:43.28
479
24
171
BODEN
Annette
1973
SG Frankfurt-Nied
01:04:59.89
480
1
172
HÖß
Nadine
1941
SC Steinberg
01:05:19.31
481
25
173
RATHMANN
Sandra
1971
die Rathmanns
01:05:26.12
482
9
309
SCHÖNLE
Torsten
1951
---
01:05:39.90
483
33
310
KAUFHOLD
Timo
1980
---
01:06:03.84
484
31
311
DUBE
Maik
1976
Krombacher Brauerei
01:06:11.50
485
18
174
GROSS
Claire
1981
---
01:06:16.21
486
45
312
MALTEN
Felix
1986
---
01:06:31.19
487
24
175
KLOCKENKÄMPER
Johanna
1976
ECB Running Section
01:06:58.08
488
49
313
NYMAND-ANDERSEN
Per
1966
ECB Running Section
01:06:58.08
489
14
176
WESTERWALD
Uschi
1963
---
01:07:01.43
490
19
177
THELEN
Liv
1987
01:07:10.15
491
50
314
DIETZ
Jörg
1968
---
01:07:13.93
492
20
178
ICKES
Caroline
1985
---
01:07:16.51
493
26
179
HOFFMANN
Stephanie
1971
SC Steinberg
01:07:20.32
494
1
180
KEIM
Ingrid
1947
SC Steinberg
01:07:20.37
495
21
181
YILMAZ
Melahat
1987
01:07:35.19
496
25
182
NEUGEBAUER
Elisabeth
1976
Newwalkfarmer
01:07:48.98
497
46
315
GRIESELER
Robert
1986
Netapp and Friends
01:08:05.39
498
19
183
ILHAN
Selma
1980
---
01:08:36.64
499
26
184
HOLZAPFL
Alexandra
1977
---
01:08:44.55
500
22
185
BULLON HARO
Regine
1985
---
01:08:44.56
501
36
186
EMGE
Janina
1990
---
01:08:59.26
502
37
187
EMGE
Laurine
1996
---
01:08:59.28
503
25
188
EMGE
Silke
1967
---
01:08:59.38
504
47
316
NOLTHENIUS
Denis
1985
DXC.Technology
01:09:01.79
505
26
189
BOBEL
Edith
1966
SV 66 Frankfurt
01:09:03.90
506
27
190
CICHON
Ewa
1975
---
01:09:10.48
507
4
191
BATTIANY
Dagmar
1952
Ginnheimer LT
01:09:11.00
508
1
317
GROSS
Andreas
2005
---
01:09:52.97
509
27
192
SIEBER
Sabine
1964
---
01:09:55.69
510
20
193
SCHÖNEFELD
Andrea
1981
---
01:10:06.48
511
28
194
MÜLLER
Izabela
1975
---
01:10:45.54
512
48
318
BERGER
Christoph
1985
BSG Goodyear Dunlop
01:11:20.01
513
27
195
NAß
Dominique
1973
---
01:11:21.50
514
32
319
LOHSE
Robert
1976
---
01:12:00.27
515
30
320
KARLI
Mustafa
1990
---
01:12:15.22
516
38
196
HERWIG
Agnes
1989
---
01:12:19.52
517
23
197
STUMPF
Cornelia
1987
BSG Goodyear Dunlop
01:12:20.98
518
39
198
KIRCHER
Charlotte
1990
---
01:12:33.31
519
15
199
KRON
Martina
1960
Nowalala Sports Offenbach
01:14:20.76
520
1
321
LANGMAACK
Heinz
1938
Nowalala Sports Offenbach
01:14:46.97
521
2
200
W I E ß
Maren
1947
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:14:55.75
522
2
322
ARNOLD
Wolfgang
1938
LG Offenbach
01:15:45.75
523
29
201
STRÜB-PRELLER
Nicole
1978
Lauf für Mehr Zeit
01:16:07.25
524
30
202
NOWACK
Alexandra
1976
Lauf für Mehr Zeit
01:16:07.51
525
51
323
KLOMANN
Armin
1965
Seedambad Bad Homburg
01:17:33.83
526
48
324
WIPFLER
Michael
1972
LG obsthof-am-berg.de
01:17:49.00
527
40
203
CEREZCI
Pinar Keriman
1989
Netzwerken Rhein Main Gebiet
01:18:19.69
528
2
204
BECK
Sigrid
1939
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
01:23:55.53
529
10
325
PETRY
Bernd
1952
SC Steinberg
01:24:47.31
530
52
326
ROCKERMEIER
Franz
1965
Allianz Global Investors Blue Runnings
01:48:16.35
2,0 km
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
ENDLICH
Joakim
2009
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
00:07:04.71
2
1
2
BÜCHNER
Jan
2007
SG Frankfurt-Nied
00:07:09.54
3
2
3
MÜLLER
Felix
2008
LLG Hunsrück
00:07:15.79
4
3
4
MACCIONI
Emilio
2008
SC Steinberg
00:07:18.62
5
2
5
OPPON
Ruven
2009
SC Riedberg
00:07:22.89
6
1
1
GRÜNEWALD
Lara
2007
TGS Niederrodenbach
00:07:30.04
7
4
6
ROMISCH
Philipp
2007
SG Frankfurt-Nied
00:07:32.23
8
2
2
BÖTTCHER
Tessa Sofie
2007
ASC Darmstadt
00:07:34.50
9
5
7
HUNDEGGER
Tim
2008
SC Steinberg
00:07:40.86
10
6
8
JOOST
Lior
2007
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:07:42.19
11
3
3
KOTTWITZ
Leonie
2008
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
00:07:42.93
12
7
9
SCHERGER
Adrian
2008
TGS Niederrodenbach
00:07:43.73
13
4
4
COSTA
Johanna
2007
TGS Niederrodenbach
00:07:44.85
14
8
10
GALAHN
Silas
2007
Spriridon Frankfurt
00:07:45.59
15
3
11
SCHALINSKY
Tobias
2009
SC Steinberg
00:07:50.17
16
9
12
SCHWAIMI
Patrice
2008
SSC
00:07:53.29
17
10
13
BAUZ
Luca
2007
TGS Niederrodenbach
00:07:55.54
18
5
5
STUEVEN
Katharina
2007
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:07:56.32
19
11
14
KOLLE
Simon
2008
Langener Lauftreff
00:07:57.93
20
12
15
LERCH
Mika
2007
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
00:07:58.61
21
13
16
ASSMANN
Leon
2007
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:08:00.75
22
4
17
BÖTTCHER
Thorben Laurin
2010
ASC Darmstadt
00:08:02.33
23
5
18
BÜCHNER
Lukas
2011
SG Frankfurt-Nied
00:08:03.96
24
6
6
BUSSIAN
Ellen
2008
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
00:08:06.00
25
7
7
MATOS
Aaliyah
2007
TGS Niederrodenbach
00:08:06.31
26
6
19
FLORSCHUETZ
Joel
2010
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
00:08:07.48
27
14
20
WIDERSTEIN
Leander
2008
Siwi Kamele
00:08:13.65
28
7
21
DREGE
Philipp
2009
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
00:08:15.11
29
1
8
BRZOSKA
Luise
2010
SG Frankfurt-Nied
00:08:15.13
30
15
22
KLEMT
Robin
2008
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
00:08:16.88
31
8
9
WEGMANN
Annika
2008
TGS Niederrodenbach
00:08:18.07
32
2
10
NABOON
Mia
2010
TGS Niederrodenbach
00:08:21.22
33
16
23
HUNDEGGER
Nick
2008
SC Steinberg
00:08:23.60
34
17
24
BREITENÖDER
Simon
2007
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:08:24.40
35
8
25
HEINRICH
Benno
2010
---
00:08:24.99
36
18
26
CARRASCO BAUMANN
Diego
2008
Eintracht Frankfurt
00:08:26.31
37
9
27
VIHOLEMEN
Tudor Amdrei
2010
00:08:26.55
38
9
11
HANISCH
Clara
2008
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:08:27.73
39
19
28
JERITSLEV
Jona
2007
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
00:08:50.08
40
10
29
URBAN
Malte
2009
Skills 04 Frankfurt
00:08:50.19
41
11
30
SCHMALENBERG
Lennox
2009
Team Schmali
00:08:56.58
42
3
12
MARTIN
Adina
2009
TV Bad Vilbel
00:08:57.75
43
20
31
HOLLER
Jan
2007
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
00:09:04.25
44
10
13
PEPPLER
Karla
2007
Wassersport Frankfurt
00:09:08.19
45
4
14
VIKTORIJA
Kacavenda
2009
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:09:10.99
46
11
15
ALEX
Leonie
2007
SC Steinberg
00:09:14.87
47
12
32
SPÖRER
David
2009
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
00:09:15.08
48
13
33
WENZEL
Lars
2009
SG Frankfurt-Nied
00:09:19.27
49
14
34
WEGMANN
Till
2011
TGS Niederrodenbach
00:09:19.80
50
21
35
ZARON
Pascal
2007
00:09:22.74
51
15
36
GERKE
Florian
2010
TV Rendel
00:09:27.34
52
5
16
SCHMITT
Laura Sophie
2011
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:09:30.54
53
6
17
OLENIK
Vivien
2010
VFL Münster
00:09:35.64
54
16
37
MICHE
Lennox
2010
taunuslauf.de
00:09:49.60
55
17
38
NILWARN
Shaurya
2011
---
00:09:59.46
56
18
39
GASSEM
Omar
2013
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
00:10:15.81
57
7
18
HEINRICH
Tessa
2012
---
00:10:27.07
58
1
40
EULER
Leon Claudio
2006
00:10:50.19
59
22
41
PONTES DAMDE
Emilio
2007
Nautico Recife
00:10:50.82
60
19
42
BIENENFELD
Levi
2013
LG Offenbach
00:10:59.88
61
20
43
PONTES DAMDE
Antonio
2010
Nautico Recife
00:11:28.98
62
21
44
HAAß
Sidan
2012
SSV Heilberg
00:11:31.77
63
8
19
HAAß
Aliya
2010
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
00:11:33.39
5 km Jedermannlauf
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
BELFGIH
Anas
2003
USC Mainz
00:17:57.18
2
1
2
KAUFHOLD
Tristan
2006
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
00:18:54.30
3
1
3
SOKOLOWSKI
Mateusz
1996
---
00:19:15.33
4
2
4
YAROSHENKO
Christopher
2003
USC Mainz
00:19:26.46
5
2
5
WIEGAND
Frank
1965
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
00:19:26.98
6
3
6
PEPPLER
Simon
2004
Wassersport Frankfurt
00:19:27.45
7
4
7
COSTA
Jonas
2003
TGS Niederrodenbach
00:19:28.72
8
3
8
MELZER
Christian
1972
Alfterer SC
00:19:29.85
9
1
1
KIEFER
Sara
2003
SC Steinberg
00:19:34.00
10
4
9
LÜBECK
Andreas
1981
---
00:20:01.41
11
5
10
TISCHLER
Liam
2003
EFC Kronberg
00:20:02.51
12
1
2
SCHNEIDER
Johanna
2001
Wiesbadener LV
00:20:02.95
13
2
3
MÖLLER
Cathrin
1986
LG Stadtwerke München
00:20:27.68
14
2
4
BEIDL
Nina
2003
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
00:20:33.59
15
6
11
STROBL
Fynn
2003
---
00:20:39.13
16
2
12
HOPP
Jan Hendrik
2006
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
00:20:39.28
17
7
13
RAPPE
Jan
2003
LG Offenbach
00:20:54.42
18
3
5
DESER
Anna Katharina
2003
SC Steinberg
00:20:55.23
19
1
6
KIEFER
Tabea
2005
SC Steinberg
00:21:30.16
20
3
14
HATTERMANN
Aaron
2005
TGS Hausen
00:21:33.98
21
5
15
UHLISCH
Kristoffer
1976
LG Offenbach
00:21:38.26
22
4
16
OPPON
Samuel
2006
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
00:21:46.20
23
4
7
SIGL
Elena
2004
TG Traisa
00:21:50.74
24
5
17
GALAHN
Hendrik
2005
Löwen Frankfurt e.V.
00:22:16.37
25
5
8
DIKIC
Petra
2003
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
00:22:25.62
26
2
9
BIAESCH
Lisa
2005
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
00:22:36.69
27
6
18
JERITSLEV
Ben
2005
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
00:22:41.95
28
7
19
SESSA
Lorenzo
2006
---
00:23:01.57
29
6
10
KRASA
Lilly
2004
USC Mainz
00:23:04.81
30
3
11
SCHNEIDER
Anne
2006
Wiesbadener LV
00:23:24.79
31
3
12
NAGEL
Gaby
1964
TSV Kirchhain
00:23:28.22
32
4
13
ROTH
Rebecca
2005
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
00:23:41.09
33
5
14
BREITENÖDER
Sophie
2005
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:23:45.48
34
4
15
WÜSTNER
Chiara
2001
USC Mainz
00:23:46.67
35
8
20
KÖCHER
Nils
2004
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
00:23:48.47
36
6
16
FLORSCHUETZ
Naja
2005
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
00:23:50.48
37
6
21
MEUSCHEL
Markus
1962
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
00:23:50.88
38
7
17
BÖTTCHER
Lara Madeleine
2005
ASC Darmstadt
00:23:54.24
39
8
18
BUSSIAN
Laura
2006
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
00:24:02.57
40
8
22
JACOBS
Nicolas
2005
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
00:24:21.06
41
9
19
GASSEM
Hanan
2006
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
00:25:01.44
42
10
20
IMGRAM
Johanna
2005
SG Wiking 03
00:25:26.87
43
5
21
RAMER
Anja
1971
00:25:31.71
44
6
22
WIDERSTEIN
Gabriele
1973
---
00:26:13.74
45
7
23
JERITSLEV
Lina
2003
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
00:26:40.04
46
7
24
DEGER
Madeleine
1981
---
00:26:41.18
47
9
23
CAUSEVIC
Din
2006
Gemma Tempelsee
00:27:17.27
48
7
24
MAIER
Marc
1998
Jonglierabteilung Turnerschaft Bischofsheim
00:27:49.53
49
11
25
KURZAI
Hannah
2005
TSG Friedrichsdorst
00:28:14.56
50
8
26
SIMON
Emma
2003
TGS Niederrodenbach
00:28:22.89
51
12
27
SENTÜRK
Mihriban
2005
SG Wiking 03
00:28:33.29
52
8
25
MÖLLER
Thomas
1983
---
00:28:34.99
53
9
28
ABDUH
Sarah
2004
SG Wiking 03
00:28:41.55
54
13
29
HEBERER
Luise
2005
SG Wiking 03
00:28:55.30
55
10
30
REIPS
Laura
2004
SG Wiking 03
00:29:21.22
56
14
31
GERKE
Annalena
2006
TV Rendel
00:29:26.23
57
8
32
GERKE
Kirstin
1975
TV Rendel
00:29:27.56
58
10
26
SCHULZ
Edgar
2006
---
00:29:35.38
59
11
33
AMRO
Yasmin
2004
SG Wiking 03
00:29:51.73
60
9
34
BETZ
Marion
1972
Langener Lauftreff
00:30:10.66
61
12
35
BRACONE
Merry
2004
SG Wiking 03
00:30:25.79
62
9
27
HEINRICH
Martin
1984
---
00:30:59.29
63
10
36
EISELE
Monika
1956
SG DJK Hattersheim
00:31:25.99
64
11
37
KOLLE
Sandra
1967
Langener Lauftreff
00:31:29.63
65
12
38
OETKEN
Susan
1963
LG Rodheim
00:31:40.32
66
13
39
BRACIC
Jasmin
1983
---
00:31:46.01
67
14
40
WALTER
Marion
1967
---
00:31:58.17
68
15
41
ENKLER
Catia
1965
---
00:32:12.01
69
16
42
PREISS
Yvonne
1975
---
00:32:14.81
70
15
43
SESSA
Aurora
2006
---
00:32:28.73
71
17
44
KINZER
Alexandra
1971
TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt
00:32:36.82
72
10
28
MÜNTER
Franz
1992
---
00:35:06.87
73
18
45
HARTMANN
Carola
1991
---
00:35:08.59
74
13
46
BREHMER
Julia
2004
SG Wiking 03
00:35:11.91
75
19
47
HAPPE
Stefanie
1978
---
00:35:12.88
76
20
48
FINETTE
Catherine
1988
---
00:35:58.52
77
21
49
BÜCHNER
Lin
1940
SG Frankfurt-Nied
00:36:59.30
78
14
50
CAUSEVIC
Emma
2004
SG Wiking 03
00:37:49.27
79
16
51
MATSCHKE
Johanna
2005
SG Wiking 03
00:39:51.73
80
17
52
PFANNKUCHEN
Leonie
2005
SG Wiking 03
00:39:51.84
81
18
53
WEISEL
Jasmin
2005
SG Wiking 03
00:39:51.86
82
22
54
BUERGER
Evelyn
1960
00:40:19.39
83
19
55
RASCHIDI
Assal
2005
SG Wiking 03
00:40:58.81
84
15
56
CARACCIO
Luana
2004
SG Wiking 03
00:43:22.11
85
11
29
BRACONE
Torsten
1982
SG Wiking 03
00:44:52.12
86
20
57
HRIVULA
Larissa
2005
SG Wiking 03
00:44:53.14
87
23
58
GOLDMANN
Svetlana
1984
Goldmann Law
00:55:40.04
Halbmarathon
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
SCHREINER
Kilian
1993
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
01:07:53.08
2
2
2
HIRSCHHÄUSER
Alexander
1992
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
01:07:54.39
3
3
3
ABDU
Sultan
1998
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
01:14:29.04
4
4
4
SIMON
Jonas
1996
LG Eder
01:14:29.09
5
5
5
GEREZIHER
Kalaya
1990
Sächsischer Hofweimar
01:14:31.19
6
1
6
SPRENGER
Benjamin
1985
Run Pack Berlin
01:15:59.49
7
2
7
ML SWINEY
Aidan
1984
TSV Schott Mainz
01:16:46.94
8
6
8
BILLING
Nikolai
1992
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
01:17:14.69
9
3
9
STANG
Marius
1985
LAV Tuebingen
01:17:25.05
10
1
10
UNGER
Robert
1983
Skc Deutsche Bundesbank
01:17:36.30
11
2
11
KOLEV
Velizar
1983
---
01:18:54.12
12
3
12
LASS
Sebastian
1981
---
01:19:23.56
13
7
13
BERGMANN
Nils
1998
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
01:20:09.33
14
4
14
NEU
Stephan
1980
TSG Kleinostheim
01:20:36.77
15
4
15
JENNEMANN
Matthias
1984
TSV Kirchhain
01:20:47.54
16
1
16
WITTWER
Thomas
0
Team Aufsteiger Sports
01:20:49.18
17
5
17
LE BERRE
Gregory
1983
---
01:21:04.27
18
5
18
MOCK
Chris
1987
werunfrankfurt
01:21:27.42
19
1
19
POTRATZ
Frank
1963
Diezer TSK
01:22:24.73
20
6
20
TAPLAN
Janek
1985
LC Bingen
01:22:30.96
21
1
21
KAISER
Jörg
1975
SC Steinberg
01:22:32.61
22
6
22
WOLF
Peter
1980
01:22:44.12
23
1
23
SCHMITT
Marco
1973
TV Wasserlos
01:23:05.71
24
2
24
DAMJANIC
Igor
1971
---
01:23:15.99
25
7
25
OSTERMEIER
Max
1988
SSL Hanau- Rodenbach
01:23:18.10
26
8
26
JUNK
Felix
1993
Laufen gegen Leiden
01:23:24.32
27
1
1
WASSILUK
Petra
1969
Team Main-Lauf-Cup
01:23:37.33
28
8
27
ECK
Alexander
1985
---
01:23:45.88
29
7
28
LIND
Benedikt
1980
Angry Mullet Running
01:23:56.85
30
9
29
KEMPF
Christian
1990
TV Großostheim
01:24:03.25
31
2
30
KUX
Dieter
1961
ASC Darmstadt
01:24:05.02
32
10
31
BEIER
Ralf
1990
ALV Mainz
01:24:28.84
33
9
32
MAISCH
Gerald
1986
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
01:24:29.61
34
2
33
SCHWERBROCK
David
1964
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
01:24:34.13
35
3
34
VETTER
Tilbert
1960
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:24:38.95
36
11
35
HAUSER
Daniel
1995
---
01:24:51.55
37
1
2
BAIST
Franziska
1991
Team Main-Lauf-Cup
01:25:05.58
38
10
36
DUBROVSKYI
Roman
1985
Der Maler Wendel
01:25:09.17
39
2
37
WIEGELE
Stefan
1977
---
01:25:13.21
40
11
38
MOKROS
Christian
1986
DSW 1912 Darmstadt
01:25:25.82
41
12
39
SCHERMER
Manuel
1989
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:25:30.53
42
3
40
OLENIK
Dirk
1973
VFL Münster
01:25:38.48
43
3
41
WIEGAND
Frank
1965
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
01:25:50.81
44
2
3
RAUHUT
Tatjana
1996
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
01:25:52.03
45
13
42
MÖLLER
Benjamin
1989
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
01:25:53.49
46
3
43
ZWINGMANN
Andre
1976
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
01:26:06.64
47
4
44
VON HEYNE
Erik
1973
---
01:26:10.99
48
1
4
FIEDLER
Anna
1988
---
01:26:17.79
49
5
45
WENZ
Armin
1970
Laufziel Aschaffenburg
01:26:18.33
50
14
46
WIEFERIG
Jan-Philip
1992
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:26:21.97
51
12
47
GOLENIA
Lasse
1984
Frankfurter Laufshop
01:26:31.22
52
1
48
AMBORN
Ulrich
1957
LG Offenbach
01:26:48.15
53
8
49
KENJERES
Daniel
1980
stabile Bergziegen
01:26:48.58
54
4
50
KÖHL
Lorenz
1964
JSK Rodgau
01:26:54.39
55
15
51
PFEIFER
Christopher
1992
01:26:56.18
56
4
52
KALUS
Andre
1978
01:27:08.80
57
13
53
ADRIAN
Janik
1988
werunfrankfurt
01:27:13.06
58
5
54
BRANDS
Rüdiger
1968
VLG Eisenbach
01:27:22.50
59
6
55
SCHMID
Martin
1964
---
01:27:39.35
60
14
56
WALTHER
Sven
1987
---
01:27:45.35
61
6
57
MOUGNON
Christophe
1969
DSW 1912 Darmstadt
01:27:50.82
62
3
5
JENNERICH
Jana
1989
Ochtmisser SV
01:27:57.30
63
4
6
BORMANN
Clara
1990
Laufleben
01:28:08.47
64
5
58
KREUßER
Jochen
1978
Laufleben
01:28:11.70
65
15
59
WEIWSHEIMER
Leopold
1988
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:28:14.03
66
7
60
KRAUSE
Ralf
1972
Team Naunheim
01:28:24.81
67
5
7
HEINRICHS
Lisa
1993
SV Würzburg 05
01:28:27.65
68
16
61
TRZEWIK
Fabian
1988
01:28:27.92
69
6
62
SCHARDT
Sascha
1978
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:28:31.11
70
7
63
BÜTTNER
Thilo
1968
TGS 1897 Hausen
01:28:41.92
71
8
64
FLECK
Thmoas
1972
01:28:46.75
72
9
65
SCHWARZ
Christoph
1981
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt / Frankfurt
01:28:52.82
73
10
66
DEGER
Sören
1981
---
01:28:56.62
74
9
67
LAUTENSCHLÄGER
Eric
1973
EBWR
01:28:59.12
75
10
68
DA SILVA
Armenio
1970
TuS Lindenholzhausen
01:29:16.63
76
4
69
NAMSONS
Eriks
1960
MTV Kronberg
01:29:30.20
77
17
70
KRATOCHWIL
Tobias
1986
FC Schwürbitz
01:29:32.20
78
11
71
SCHOLZ
Benedikt
1983
---
01:29:43.06
79
18
72
MERK
Matthias
1984
LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal
01:29:45.24
80
11
73
PREISS
Marco
1969
---
01:29:46.64
81
19
74
KEYFMAN
Lev
1986
Tigerun
01:29:47.32
82
20
75
PIECHOWICZ
Marcin
1984
Wkb Piast Wroclaw
01:30:13.41
83
12
76
BASTUCK
Andreas
1971
01:30:16.66
84
16
77
PARZELLER
Jordan
1996
---
01:30:32.88
85
17
78
JÖRS
Leonhard
1995
Loveida Running Team
01:30:40.57
86
18
79
STOLTE
Julian
1997
---
01:31:07.91
87
2
80
TROST
Reiner
1957
TuS Lindenholzhausen
01:31:18.98
88
12
81
FREITAG
Bastian
1980
---
01:31:24.67
89
13
82
KIESEWETTER
Heiko
1972
---
01:31:26.70
90
8
83
POLAK
Dave
1968
TSG Kleinostheim
01:31:29.53
91
2
8
PERENZIN
Alice
1987
---
01:31:46.40
92
19
84
LESIC
Renato
1990
---
01:31:54.09
93
21
85
URBAN
Alexander
1987
01:31:56.57
94
14
86
FRISENNA
Salvatore
1973
Selbolder Raal
01:31:59.15
95
15
87
RUCHTI
Marcus
1973
EOSC Offenbach
01:32:14.05
96
7
88
ZUBER
Markus
1974
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:32:15.16
97
1
9
LIEBLANG
Ann-Katrin
1977
EBWR
01:32:17.39
98
5
89
ROMPEL
Meinhard
1963
TuS Lindenholzhausen
01:32:30.69
99
16
90
MATTERN
Cliff
1971
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:32:39.89
100
13
91
HORNUNG
Milo
1979
LT Freigericht
01:32:50.25
101
14
92
HORNUNG
Marco
1979
LT Freigericht
01:32:50.33
102
22
93
KNAPP
Philip
1985
---
01:32:53.40
103
17
94
DI GABRIELE
Giorgio
1972
Giorgio Hair
01:32:57.73
104
15
95
BREMSER
Björn
1979
---
01:33:05.86
105
6
10
JAGAU
Imke
1990
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:33:13.87
106
9
96
KONSCHAK
Christof
1964
---
01:33:26.49
107
10
97
OWTSCHINIKOW
Jörg
1968
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt/Darmstadt
01:33:27.78
108
18
98
HERZOG
Christoph
1972
Besi and Friends
01:33:28.81
109
16
99
NOLTE
Andreas
1981
01:33:36.22
110
11
100
WESTPHAL
Christopher
1964
Triathlon Team Eltville
01:33:53.72
111
8
101
FLECKENSTEIN
Throsten
1977
01:33:55.83
112
17
102
STOSIUS
Florian
1979
MTBC Wehrheim
01:33:58.68
113
1
11
MÜLLER
Lena
2001
LLG Hunsrück
01:34:03.68
114
23
103
OTT
Alexander
1985
LG Seligenstadt
01:34:09.74
115
12
104
GÖLZENLEUCHTER
Gunnar
1965
EBWR
01:34:14.65
116
2
12
SCHULTEIS
Maren
1974
EBWR
01:34:14.80
117
24
105
LAUBENSDOERFER
Rouven
1985
---
01:34:14.91
118
9
106
VETTER
Martin
1975
Team Taunus Therme
01:34:19.78
119
18
107
KÖNIG
Rico
1983
---
01:34:20.98
120
13
108
HENNIGES
Ingo
1966
Laubus Runners
01:34:27.62
121
19
109
KREMER
Frank
1969
VLG Eisenbach
01:34:30.34
122
14
110
KOL
Hüseyin
1968
01:34:34.76
123
10
111
SIELING
Marc
1978
SV Tri City Darmstadt
01:34:35.61
124
19
112
STOCK
Pascal
1980
werunfrankfurt
01:34:41.79
125
25
113
ULLRICH
Markus
1988
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:34:46.87
126
11
114
BAHR
Jan
1975
Zwietracht Offenbach
01:34:48.52
127
26
115
SCHIRBER
Max
1984
---
01:34:53.21
128
1
116
GRÖGER
Nicholas
2002
Mainroadrunners
01:34:53.27
129
20
117
GIEC
Arkadius
1979
---
01:34:57.33
130
12
118
SCHMID
Sebastian
1976
---
01:35:06.44
131
27
119
HERTER
Daniel
1986
---
01:35:21.36
132
15
120
RUDDAKIES
Uwe
1964
---
01:35:24.70
133
20
121
GOURDET
Sascha
1989
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt/Darmstadt
01:35:26.29
134
28
122
BEINERT
Christoph
1984
WSV 1926 Offenbach Bürgel
01:35:30.47
135
20
123
LOHNES
Markus
1969
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:35:33.07
136
16
124
REUTZEL
Matthias
1964
TV Echzell
01:35:37.33
137
21
125
GÖHLER
Tobias
1994
---
01:35:45.47
138
21
126
HEYMANN
Steffen
1971
---
01:35:49.79
139
6
127
FABIAN
Günter
1961
LC Rüsselsheim
01:36:09.71
140
29
128
HORN
Simon
1986
---
01:36:11.02
141
22
129
PENSE
Till
1972
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:36:28.88
142
21
130
SPECTER
Tim
1981
Shut up Legs
01:36:30.26
143
3
13
SPRENGER
Andrea
1985
---
01:36:34.05
144
13
131
KLEINEBERG
Sven
1978
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:36:44.16
145
23
132
GEISSLER
Rene
1972
TSG Kleinostheim
01:36:45.03
146
22
133
STARK
Jürgen
1983
LA Sonneberg
01:36:46.40
147
23
134
OHRENBERG
Jochen
1982
01:36:56.87
148
4
14
SEIBOTH
Connie
1986
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:36:59.51
149
3
135
MEHLMANN
Berthold
1954
Stimmel Sports e.V.
01:37:05.44
150
3
15
SCHÄFER
Katrin
1978
Team bevegt.de
01:37:15.25
151
14
136
WEHNER
Thomas
1975
BSG Commerzbank
01:37:24.15
152
24
137
MUHS
Gabriel
1982
---
01:37:31.48
153
25
138
BAS
Davut
1981
werunfrankfurt
01:37:41.45
154
26
139
LAUDERBACH
Tobias
1982
---
01:37:44.97
155
24
140
FLEISCHHAUER
Karsten
1969
Team Magenta
01:37:56.14
156
15
141
HOFER
Heiko
1975
Skc Deutsche Bundesbank
01:37:57.95
157
25
142
PEREZ DIAZ
Rafael
1969
---
01:37:59.04
158
22
143
BREMSER
Tobias
1994
RSC Wiesbaden
01:38:02.74
159
26
144
SAHEL
Benjamin
1970
---
01:38:04.04
160
1
145
SELLMANN
Walter
1951
LGV Marathon Gießen
01:38:10.28
161
17
146
BECK
Dietrich
1966
DSW 1912 Darmstadt
01:38:16.91
162
5
16
HARTMANN
Lisa
1987
VLG Eisenbach
01:38:23.97
163
18
147
COENEN
Günter
1966
---
01:38:39.34
164
27
148
WEIDLICH
Thomas
1971
TG 1837 Hanau
01:38:45.29
165
19
149
KAKUR
Naim
1964
Frika Triathlon Team
01:38:48.51
166
1
17
WAPPES
Simone
1980
Berger Schnecken
01:38:49.55
167
27
150
DOBBINS
Steven Jerry
1979
01:38:56.92
168
30
151
KELM
Michael
1984
LT Unterreichenbach
01:39:01.79
169
28
152
LUNA
Sebastian
1983
---
01:39:03.12
170
2
18
JEHN
Claudia
1971
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt/Darmstadt
01:39:07.09
171
23
153
VAN KEULEN
Leon Simon
1989
---
01:39:23.55
172
24
154
ALBERT
Stefan
1990
---
01:39:27.37
173
31
155
WUKASCH
Andreas
1986
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:39:27.76
174
32
156
MÜNCH
Christoph
1987
---
01:39:28.43
175
16
157
HILLMANN
Alexander
1978
---
01:39:29.16
176
28
158
WAGNER
Christoph
1970
TG Camberg
01:39:33.76
177
33
159
KWASNIOK
Sascha
1984
---
01:39:46.69
178
20
160
WEHLE
Christian
1968
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:39:48.45
179
34
161
KILIAN
Andre
1986
---
01:39:50.09
180
29
162
LEIDERER
Florian
1970
SG Egelsbach
01:39:52.87
181
30
163
ZIMMERMANN
Eike Dirk
1970
DIE Kaltduscher
01:39:58.50
182
35
164
NAGEL
Christian
1988
---
01:40:04.95
183
36
165
LORENZ
Dominik
1988
---
01:40:07.14
184
25
166
PHILIPPI
Florian
1989
---
01:40:08.23
185
37
167
MACK
Sebastian
1986
---
01:40:09.32
186
6
19
ENGEL
Bianca
1985
---
01:40:16.50
187
26
168
USEDLY
Tim
1993
---
01:40:20.16
188
21
169
KONRADI
Ralf
1965
FC Hirschhorn
01:40:21.21
189
27
170
FRISCH
Oliver
1996
ikea.de
01:40:37.36
190
7
171
SAUER
Willi
1959
LAZ Bruchköbel
01:40:45.61
191
28
172
FRANZ
Friedrich
1989
---
01:40:46.43
192
38
173
REIFSCHNEIDER
Nikolai
1988
---
01:40:48.60
193
22
174
BLEIBDREY
Thomas
1964
SG Wiking 03
01:40:49.24
194
1
20
GRIMM
Maren
1966
DSW 1912 Darmstadt
01:40:52.38
195
31
175
EICHELHARD
Oliver
1972
Heninger Sternsinger
01:40:53.16
196
2
21
JOURDIN
Corinne
1966
ASC Marathon Friedberg
01:40:54.33
197
8
176
LÖW
Roland
1963
ERC Homburg
01:40:54.34
198
23
177
WEBER
Arndt
1964
---
01:40:58.26
199
29
178
SCHLICKE
Mirko
1980
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:40:58.37
200
2
22
MARX
Stefanie
1981
LG BSN
01:40:59.37
201
39
179
DEUBLER
Peter
1984
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
01:41:01.08
202
24
180
METZLER
Thomas
1968
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt
01:41:01.13
203
25
181
ACKER
Andreas
1968
---
01:41:02.71
204
40
182
SCHILLING
Sebastian
1984
01:41:13.42
205
41
183
KNIEßER
Marcel
1986
---
01:41:16.33
206
29
184
BOLLMANN
Jakob
1991
---
01:41:23.54
207
42
185
LÜCK
Johannes
1987
---
01:41:27.27
208
4
186
GÖBEL
Reinhard
1956
MTV Kronberg
01:41:31.13
209
30
187
KÜTSCHER
Johannes
1980
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:41:34.16
210
17
188
SCHROEDER
Christian
1974
Globe Air Cargo Team
01:41:38.48
211
18
189
GROß
Elevtherios
1975
---
01:41:41.16
212
4
23
MARUCCI
Rita
1974
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:41:42.36
213
19
190
SCHNEIDER
Thomas
1978
Feuerwehr Rodgau-Mittte
01:41:43.74
214
2
191
MEHLMANN
Alois
1951
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:41:44.63
215
20
192
JÄGER
Matthias
1976
TG 1837 Hanau
01:41:45.15
216
43
193
EULER
Lars
1987
---
01:41:45.91
217
30
194
EMPEN
Michael
1989
01:41:46.49
218
32
195
TEMPERA
Nuno
1969
ECB Running Section
01:41:48.21
219
44
196
BUG
Tobias
1987
---
01:41:51.24
220
7
24
SCHILDGER
Lena
1990
---
01:41:51.53
221
5
197
WÖRZ
Werner
1957
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:41:55.55
222
33
198
MUELLER
Frank
1969
Stolz von Ober-Roden
01:41:56.81
223
8
25
RIEGER
Linda
1992
---
01:41:58.81
224
9
199
MARKUS
Lutz
1963
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:41:58.94
225
45
200
PETERS
Johannes
1986
---
01:42:04.60
226
3
26
VON KUTZLEBEN
Sarah
1973
TSG Kleinostheim
01:42:23.09
227
26
201
LEHMANN
Karsten
1967
---
01:42:24.13
228
31
202
BECK
Andy
1983
Runharddackel
01:42:29.42
229
3
27
LADWIG
Meike
1968
Abgehts 09
01:42:31.74
230
10
203
UNGER
Peter
1959
Abgehts 09
01:42:31.79
231
6
204
HUBL
Volker
1958
---
01:42:34.28
232
21
205
RIVIERE
Sylvain
1976
---
01:42:36.14
233
34
206
KLEINEBERG
Markus
1970
Triathlon Team Fechenheim
01:42:37.95
234
46
207
HOLTZ
Carsten Pekinese
1986
---
01:42:38.85
235
31
208
HÖLL
Norman
1989
KSG Radmühl
01:42:40.83
236
27
209
ROBINSON
Derek
1965
---
01:42:41.32
237
35
210
STRAUB
Thomas
1969
---
01:42:46.19
238
36
211
BENDER
Achim
1973
TSG Wehrheim
01:42:50.89
239
37
212
TICHY
Martin
1969
---
01:42:52.62
240
38
213
NETZ
ALEXANDER
1971
SV Funball Dortelweil
01:42:57.05
241
32
214
WINKELMAIR
Robin
1992
TSC Usingen
01:43:01.42
242
1
28
REEH
Karin
1962
LT Hanau / Bruchköbel
01:43:04.42
243
9
29
BELLIN
Deborah
1993
---
01:43:06.61
244
39
215
HAAKE
Klaus
1969
LG Ultralauf
01:43:11.71
245
11
216
BORCHERS
Georg
1962
---
01:43:13.73
246
28
217
KLEIN
Wolfgang
1964
RC Adler Mühlheim-Dietesheim
01:43:26.20
247
40
218
HERBERT
Mio
1971
---
01:43:27.03
248
3
30
KAISER
Susie
1983
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:43:34.29
249
22
219
HARTMANN
Thomas
1977
SV Gelnhausen
01:43:34.55
250
4
31
HEYMANN
Rabea
1973
---
01:43:35.75
251
47
220
REMBSER
Michael
1986
VLG Eisenbach
01:43:37.71
252
32
221
SCHNEIDER
Jörg
1983
1. Hanauer Lauftreff
01:43:41.02
253
48
222
BURGETT
Pascal
1985
TuS Ormesheim
01:43:41.61
254
33
223
REGIER
Felix
1989
---
01:43:42.96
255
7
224
MICHEL
Erhard
1958
---
01:43:48.52
256
33
225
RAMMERT
Pascal
1981
Equinix Impact
01:43:48.88
257
23
226
RAKOWSKI
Thomas
1977
Team hessische Bergziegen
01:43:51.74
258
12
227
JESUSSEK
Werner
1963
---
01:43:53.21
259
24
228
KRPO
Kenan
1976
---
01:43:56.79
260
34
229
HOLTZ
Henning
1983
---
01:43:58.48
261
10
32
MUSCHWITZ
Verena
1989
BSG Merck
01:44:00.26
262
35
230
´BÜTTNER
Peter
1980
Sisu-Training
01:44:06.08
263
11
33
HAMM
Antonia
1992
01:44:06.37
264
34
231
GEHER
Julian
1989
TSV Rot-Weiß Körle
01:44:06.52
265
36
232
RECKNAGEL
Sven
1980
01:44:08.19
266
13
233
VON DER GRÜN
Klaus
1959
TG Schwanheim
01:44:09.08
267
25
234
ACAR
Sarp Kaya
1978
---
01:44:10.75
268
5
34
WENZEL
Martina
1976
---
01:44:11.92
269
41
235
HOFFMANN
Bodo
1971
SC Steinberg
01:44:19.16
270
49
236
HAAG
Manuel
1986
01:44:20.14
271
42
237
WEISENBURGER
Ralph
1973
das aktuelle Fitnessstudio
01:44:23.05
272
26
238
TEKLIC
Marijo
1975
FVV Frankfurt
01:44:26.16
273
50
239
ULLRICH
Matthias
1985
---
01:44:30.18
274
7
35
FLEISCHMANN
Antonia
1986
---
01:44:38.10
275
27
240
SANDY ALEXANDER
Brenner
1978
---
01:44:46.18
276
51
241
CHAIKHOUN
Tarik
1984
Lauftreff 069
01:44:50.67
277
14
242
BUCHHOLZ
Dirk
1960
BELC 89
01:44:52.43
278
52
243
GÄRTLEIN
Rainer
1984
01:44:53.59
279
53
244
LAZRI
Amarildo
1984
---
01:44:53.93
280
37
245
SIMON
Peter
1982
---
01:44:54.91
281
8
36
BECK
Sabine
1985
Runharddackel
01:44:58.10
282
29
246
REINHARDT
Jens-Peter
1967
---
01:45:01.12
283
30
247
BOROWSKI
Rainer
1966
---
01:45:01.67
284
28
248
IHLEFELD
Hagen
1975
---
01:45:04.71
285
38
249
SCHEINER
Steve
1981
---
01:45:07.53
286
1
37
GOMEZ-RUHLAND
Marisa
1958
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:45:15.65
287
8
250
KORZYCKI
Tadeusz
1956
---
01:45:20.28
288
35
251
ZILLEKENS
Dennis
1990
---
01:45:20.31
289
31
252
KNACKSTERDT
Andreas
1966
TSG 1846 Mainz-Bretzenheim
01:45:22.44
290
12
38
GALIR
Elisa
1990
---
01:45:25.09
291
32
253
HARL
Gunther
1965
DLRG Wetzlar
01:45:27.20
292
2
254
ERPENBACH
Timothy
2002
LG Einrich
01:45:29.39
293
54
255
SCHÖNACH
Lukas
1988
---
01:45:30.10
294
39
256
SCHMIDT
Michael
1979
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt / Frankfurt
01:45:31.75
295
36
257
WILKES
Mauritz
1994
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
01:45:34.99
296
37
258
HERGET
Stefan
1991
---
01:45:39.53
297
6
39
PASCHE-COLLOSEUS
Corinna
1974
TV Eschborn
01:45:39.58
298
9
259
KIPPES
Reinhold
1955
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
01:45:39.91
299
4
40
MINGRAM
Jorina
1981
---
01:45:40.94
300
10
260
HOLSCHUH
Erhard
1958
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
01:45:45.41
301
15
261
KLEHR
Volker
1962
SV Tri City Darmstadt
01:45:53.16
302
43
262
HÖß
Steffen
1970
Racing Eagle
01:45:58.11
303
38
263
WENTZ
Jas Peter
1992
01:46:00.73
304
13
41
HAUCK
Anne
1991
Team DSW Darmstadt
01:46:03.51
305
39
264
PIGNEDE
Thomas
1990
Team DSW Darmstadt
01:46:03.58
306
29
265
DELLES
Holger
1977
Urban Runners Frankfurt
01:46:08.11
307
44
266
SCHWERTKE
Joerg
1971
---
01:46:11.88
308
55
267
KRAUSE
Philipp
1987
---
01:46:16.94
309
56
268
MAGNUSSEN
Tjorven
1987
---
01:46:20.83
310
5
42
VORLAUFER
Gigi
1972
---
01:46:21.96
311
6
43
JANZ
Astrid
1972
Skc Deutsche Bundesbank
01:46:24.25
312
33
269
KACHEL
Simon
1967
TV Langenselbold
01:46:30.52
313
14
44
THEISS
Nora
1997
---
01:46:32.00
314
16
270
NESSWALD
Heinz
1959
---
01:46:34.76
315
57
271
YOON
Sangjun
1984
---
01:46:37.21
316
40
272
DA SILVA
Daniele
1983
---
01:46:37.52
317
41
273
RUDOLPH
Daniel
1982
---
01:46:38.02
318
30
274
ADAM
Marcel Andree
1975
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:46:40.06
319
34
275
STURM
Stefan
1967
FEG
01:46:42.03
320
42
276
PETRAS
Oliver
1981
---
01:46:43.62
321
45
277
THEEL
Michael
1972
das aktuelle Fitnessstudio
01:46:43.88
322
1
45
SCHICK
Angela
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
01:46:46.01
323
35
278
RAIMANN
Jörg
1965
---
01:46:48.09
324
15
46
JOHN
Marie
1991
Asics Frontrunner
01:46:48.46
325
4
47
SCHILDGER
Stephanie
1964
---
01:46:49.26
326
7
48
REVESZ
Monika
1976
Datchet Dashers
01:46:55.09
327
40
279
ERBE
Malte
1995
---
01:46:58.77
328
43
280
SCHMEYER
Ulf
1979
---
01:47:03.43
329
44
281
MAMASALIYEV
Ziyedulla
1980
---
01:47:04.03
330
58
282
MARTIN
Patrick
1988
---
01:47:04.77
331
16
49
YASIN
Yasmin
1992
werunfrankfurt
01:47:14.68
332
2
50
KNODT
Riitta
1959
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:47:14.99
333
36
283
PLACHTA
Artur
1968
---
01:47:19.30
334
46
284
ZAGHINI
Andrea
1969
---
01:47:19.73
335
41
285
OHLENSCHLÄGER
Tobias
1989
MTBC Wehrheim
01:47:22.36
336
59
286
BEER
Ingo
1988
Strolch Runnings
01:47:23.64
337
17
287
LIEDERBACH
Fritz
1961
---
01:47:26.68
338
45
288
REUTER
Peter
1979
---
01:47:27.41
339
17
51
BAUM
Lena
1996
GV Harmonie
01:47:27.93
340
31
289
STRANSKY
Sebastian
1976
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:47:28.62
341
32
290
STACHOWSKI
Sebastian
1976
---
01:47:29.16
342
33
291
BEIL
Sven
1977
01:47:31.01
343
34
292
LIEBE
Malte
1977
BSG Sanofi
01:47:37.01
344
47
293
ENDLICH
Ralf
1970
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
01:47:38.62
345
60
294
SCHMIDT
Max
1986
---
01:47:40.08
346
18
295
DELOATCH
Ricky
1959
SY Bauunternehmen
01:47:40.68
347
8
52
LUCKE
Corina
1975
BELC 89 Frankfurt
01:47:48.05
348
9
53
FLECKENSTEIN
Verena
1975
---
01:47:53.41
349
37
296
KNISPEL
Richard
1967
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt
01:47:56.60
350
42
297
POTAPCZUK
Daniel
1994
SC Steinberg
01:47:59.55
351
9
54
MAJOWSKI
Christine
1986
01:48:03.07
352
48
298
DODOUNOU
Paul
1972
English Athletics Nr 3614068
01:48:04.45
353
46
299
LINNERT
Sven
1981
---
01:48:06.42
354
11
300
ROTH
Roland
1958
TSG Mainaschaff
01:48:07.20
355
19
301
LINTZ
Hermann
1959
---
01:48:07.37
356
49
302
LINK
Andy
1969
TuS Rieslink
01:48:07.98
357
35
303
WESKAMP
Michael
1978
---
01:48:09.77
358
50
304
KRIEGER
Christoph
1969
TV Seulberg
01:48:09.78
359
5
55
LENHARD
Iris
1966
---
01:48:12.51
360
47
305
MÜLLER
Jeremy
1980
EOSC Offenbach
01:48:14.38
361
43
306
RICHTER
Christoph
1989
01:48:15.33
362
38
307
DÖRR
Arno
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
01:48:20.48
363
39
308
SCHNEIDER
Holger
1968
LG Seligenstadt
01:48:21.53
364
51
309
OZERELKOV
Vadim
1971
01:48:22.41
365
36
310
PACHECO
Kent
1975
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:48:24.02
366
3
311
WOLF
Norbert
1953
---
01:48:24.88
367
40
312
KOCH
Mathias
1964
---
01:48:25.54
368
61
313
HAPP
Marcel
1984
werunfrankfurt
01:48:26.99
369
20
314
MÜLLER
Andreas
1963
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
01:48:28.55
370
41
315
GEHRET
Oliver
1967
---
01:48:30.76
371
21
316
WOYNER
Roland
1959
Subaru Deutschland
01:48:38.96
372
42
317
KLINGS
Peter
1966
---
01:48:40.67
373
7
56
FLEISCHHAUER
Doreen
1971
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:48:44.60
374
48
318
ZEYDA
Jan
1982
---
01:48:55.17
375
44
319
STEIDINGER
Corvin
1989
---
01:48:57.76
376
49
320
WEDEL
Benjamin
1981
MASSAR.PRO
01:48:58.15
377
12
321
PETTER
Uwe
1958
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt
01:48:58.55
378
45
322
WAGNER
Kevin
1995
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt
01:48:58.89
379
52
323
VAN ENCKEVORT
Christian
1972
---
01:49:00.04
380
3
57
MATT
Kerstin
1962
RC Hattersheim
01:49:01.31
381
43
324
GOTTSCHALK
Dietmar
1968
RC Hattersheim
01:49:01.90
382
5
58
JUKO
Sonja
1979
EOSC Offenbach
01:49:04.15
383
18
59
BUSS
Janina
1990
---
01:49:05.66
384
53
325
RECHTEN
Michael
1970
Skc Deutsche Bundesbank
01:49:11.76
385
8
60
GEBHARDT
Katharina
1969
Laufmärchen
01:49:12.43
386
50
326
RAMHARTER
Nicholas
1980
---
01:49:14.64
387
51
327
BEHRENDT
Andreas
1980
---
01:49:18.34
388
44
328
MPHLENKAMP
Markus
1965
Berger Schnecken SG Enkheim
01:49:21.09
389
10
61
FISCHER
Kerstin
1988
DXC.Technology
01:49:30.66
390
54
329
SCHRÖRS
Alexander
1971
---
01:49:32.32
391
45
330
STROBL
Marcus
1967
---
01:49:34.07
392
37
331
PFEIFFER
Felix
1974
---
01:49:38.06
393
38
332
KLEMM
Torsten
1974
01:49:40.89
394
46
333
HEGER
Matthias
1968
---
01:49:42.50
395
52
334
SOKOLOWSKI
Piotr
1983
---
01:49:42.62
396
9
62
ZIETLOW
Irina
1970
---
01:49:44.61
397
6
63
ZELENIC
Mela
1983
Team hessische Bergziegen
01:49:46.20
398
53
335
LAHOZ
Javier
1980
---
01:49:47.51
399
62
336
WERTHMANN
Gabriel
1988
---
01:49:48.34
400
39
337
RHEINBAY
Ingo
1974
LG Rüsselsheim
01:50:09.41
401
47
338
HEIL
Matthias
1966
---
01:50:12.47
402
40
339
PORTSCHER
Jan
1977
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:50:18.34
403
41
340
BUHLINGER
Boris
1975
Desisjaallerhand
01:50:20.97
404
11
64
KLAUKE
Sophia
1988
---
01:50:22.79
405
48
341
SBORZACCHI
Roberto
1964
BELC 89 Frankfurt
01:50:24.62
406
63
342
ANDRE
Sebastian
1984
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:50:25.45
407
55
343
SIMONETTI
Stefano
1972
TuS Griesheim
01:50:25.98
408
19
65
SUBASHIEVA
Valeriya
1994
DXC.Technology
01:50:26.32
409
7
66
STAL
Ela
1983
---
01:50:27.35
410
13
344
ELBRECHT
Heinz
1958
Hillhunter Hessen
01:50:36.99
411
42
345
LÜCK
Martin
1976
Löwt für mehr Zeit
01:50:41.55
412
20
67
LEIDNER
Anna
1995
01:50:44.32
413
46
346
GRIMM
Andreas
1989
---
01:50:44.60
414
64
347
RALUSCHEL
Hannes
1987
01:50:48.35
415
47
348
BAUMANN
Pascal
1995
---
01:50:50.41
416
12
68
FEIKUS
Anna
1988
---
01:50:51.33
417
49
349
MOSLER
Thomas
1965
Triteam Gecko
01:50:52.90
418
48
350
ABB
Julian
1998
Urban Runners Frankfurt
01:50:55.57
419
50
351
SINNIGEN
Gerrit
1967
BELC 89 Frankfurt
01:51:04.06
420
65
352
DINGELDEIN
Thomas
1987
01:51:05.64
421
21
69
BENDA
Sabine
1990
---
01:51:06.89
422
22
70
ZEY
Jessica
1989
---
01:51:08.11
423
54
353
MAGES-VEIDT
Marcel
1979
SV Teutonia Köppern
01:51:12.03
424
56
354
ERPENBACH
Norman
1969
LG Einrich
01:51:15.75
425
14
355
SCHWARTZ
Peter
1957
---
01:51:18.51
426
57
356
HÖTSCHL
Bernd
1969
---
01:51:20.88
427
51
357
GERLACH
Matthias
1964
SC Güttersbach
01:51:23.57
428
22
358
ALTHOFF
Dierk
1963
OCR Fra
01:51:28.33
429
58
359
HELLMICH
Volkmar
1969
---
01:51:29.34
430
55
360
HAUB
Matthias
1979
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:51:45.03
431
13
71
PASHCHENKO
Olga
1987
werunfrankfurt
01:51:46.63
432
52
361
SCHAUER
Rolf
1965
Gummibeine Petterweil
01:51:48.65
433
43
362
BELOW
Alex
1974
01:51:54.31
434
44
363
LEWANDOWSKI
Robert
1976
TuS Griesheim
01:52:00.74
435
53
364
MERTENS
Harald
1967
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt / Frankfurt
01:52:07.01
436
54
365
DECKER
Thomas
1964
---
01:52:08.72
437
49
366
TEUBNER
Tobias
1996
---
01:52:21.81
438
59
367
ZAMPACH
Thomas
1969
Team Mainova
01:52:23.75
439
8
72
PURTZ
Anne
1983
Eintracht Glauberg
01:52:24.43
440
14
73
NOLTE
Sabine
1985
01:52:26.04
441
60
368
SCHULZ
Andreas
1972
---
01:52:28.15
442
50
369
WINTER
Maximilian
1989
01:52:30.94
443
23
370
SCHRÖDER
Lutz
1959
---
01:52:37.48
444
45
371
ZAHN
Patrick
1976
---
01:52:46.39
445
4
372
STORZ
Erich
1950
SC Steinberg
01:52:48.87
446
6
74
D´ACUNZO
Marta
1967
SC Steinberg
01:52:49.70
447
56
373
RICHTER
Janek
1983
Lückenläufer Rhein-Main
01:52:51.97
448
66
374
MUSCHWITZ
Sascha
1985
BSG Merck
01:52:56.38
449
51
375
WELDEGEBRIER
Filmon
1989
01:52:57.59
450
55
376
WENDORF
Axel
1968
---
01:53:01.02
451
61
377
GARCIA
Manuel
1972
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt
01:53:02.27
452
4
75
UNKRICH
Petra
1959
---
01:53:03.92
453
62
378
TIETZ
Torsten
1971
---
01:53:05.53
454
52
379
BÜCHSEL
Dominik
1989
Running Heiner
01:53:14.00
455
46
380
WINKELMANN
Reymel
1976
Desisjaallerhand
01:53:14.93
456
24
381
BALLER
Ralph
1959
---
01:53:16.41
457
56
382
ENGELHARDT
Witali
1967
---
01:53:17.66
458
57
383
ALTMANN
Erik
1967
---
01:53:17.76
459
25
384
ANDRESEN
Heiko
1963
SKG Frankfurt
01:53:19.82
460
9
76
BONICH
Paulina
1980
01:53:25.83
461
63
385
HOFFMANN
Joern
1972
Marathonprojekt
01:53:28.43
462
26
386
SIEBERT
Thomas
1961
TSG Usingen
01:53:31.31
463
15
77
BECK
Valerie
1986
ECB Running Section
01:53:32.82
464
53
387
VALENTA
Andre
1989
Strolch Runnings
01:53:35.21
465
15
388
BAUMANN
Johann
1954
SG Langen
01:53:37.06
466
23
78
STÜBLER
Anna-Sophie
1992
---
01:53:37.72
467
54
389
JACQUELIN
Alex
1989
---
01:53:37.85
468
64
390
SAUERWEIN
Bernd
1969
TG 1837 Hanau
01:53:42.21
469
16
79
ANN-CATHRIN
Thel
1984
werunwiesbaden
01:53:44.51
470
58
391
HEINRICH
Mirko
1965
werunwiesbaden
01:53:44.53
471
59
392
SCHAUDIG
Frank
1966
SV Tri City Darmstadt
01:53:45.48
472
24
80
THEISINGER
Alva Catharina
1991
---
01:53:49.86
473
67
393
KEß
Felix
1986
---
01:53:54.85
474
27
394
SCHINOGL
Thomas
1959
Smp
01:53:55.15
475
28
395
WINNIGE
Ronald
1962
---
01:54:02.98
476
47
396
SCHLEGEL
Pascal
1977
4Running
01:54:06.19
477
57
397
URBACH
Nils
1980
---
01:54:07.81
478
10
81
RYSTOK-DOHLES
Yvonne
1981
---
01:54:10.15
479
5
82
SCHAUDIG
Susanne
1963
SV Tri City Darmstadt
01:54:11.89
480
60
398
SCHMITT
Alexander
1967
---
01:54:14.65
481
29
399
BERGER
Georg W.
1963
DLRG Wetzlar
01:54:28.66
482
65
400
LEVERKOEHNE
Kai
1970
Persian Runners
01:54:29.62
483
58
401
HUNGERSHAUSEN
Philipp
1979
---
01:54:30.28
484
59
402
WAFFENSCHMIDT
Joachim
1980
---
01:54:41.56
485
11
83
KLIEN
Stefanie
1982
VHS Hochtaunuskreis
01:54:41.71
486
6
84
CONERT
Elke
1963
BELC 89 Frankfurt
01:54:42.85
487
68
403
BIEBRICHER
Jens
1984
---
01:54:46.63
488
66
404
GARCIA
Daniel
1971
01:54:51.42
489
10
85
SCHLECKER
Christina
1978
---
01:54:57.43
490
12
86
HIRSCH
Yvonne
1982
---
01:54:58.52
491
67
405
WINTER
Gunther
1970
RLT Rodgau-Lauftreff
01:55:04.21
492
61
406
RECHT
Frank
1967
1. Hanauer Lauftreff
01:55:07.18
493
30
407
HORNUNG
Lothar
1961
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
01:55:08.43
494
16
408
WETZ
Norbert
1958
---
01:55:09.54
495
31
409
THIEL
Werner
1960
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt
01:55:11.79
496
55
410
RODEWALD
Dag
1996
---
01:55:25.49
497
68
411
GRAMLICH
Gregor
1973
EOSC Offenbach
01:55:26.43
498
17
412
MENDE
Erhard
1957
TSV Heusenstamm
01:55:29.51
499
13
87
KRUMMER
Stefanie
1983
TuS Niedershausen
01:55:31.16
500
69
413
CLEMENZ
Thorsten
1970
Taunussteiner Carneval Verein
01:55:31.67
501
69
414
FUKUDA
Masaya
1985
---
01:55:41.78
502
62
415
HAMELIN
Michel
1965
---
01:55:43.69
503
48
416
SEIFARTH
Christoph
1977
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:55:46.23
504
60
417
BINUS
Michael
1983
---
01:55:49.53
505
17
88
SCHERER
Meike
1984
Skc Deutsche Bundesbank
01:55:52.33
506
49
418
TEKIE
Thomas
1977
---
01:55:55.02
507
63
419
JANKOWSKI
Udo
1967
SV Tri City Darmstadt
01:55:55.53
508
25
89
PFLÜGER
Karen
1996
---
01:55:56.75
509
56
420
LE MERCIER
Alan
1990
---
01:55:59.49
510
70
421
HOFMANN
Sven
1972
---
01:55:59.97
511
61
422
UENO
Philip
1982
Poderoso Timao
01:56:04.92
512
70
423
HERBERTH
Alexander
1986
---
01:56:06.89
513
57
424
ASSMANN
Niklas
1990
DXC.Technology
01:56:07.73
514
64
425
HERMS
Alexander
1967
DZ Bank Runners
01:56:14.52
515
18
90
LARBIG
Alexandra
1988
---
01:56:16.74
516
62
426
HASSINGER
Patrick
1979
---
01:56:18.96
517
71
427
CASSEL
Uwe
1969
---
01:56:19.56
518
18
428
STEWART
James
1956
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:56:20.69
519
26
91
TILDERS
Lilly
1989
---
01:56:20.95
520
14
92
FUHRMANN
Anett
1983
---
01:56:22.42
521
72
429
MARBURGER
Michael
1969
---
01:56:22.63
522
11
93
BETZ
Doreen
1974
TuS Lindenholzhausen
01:56:23.94
523
27
94
HARTMANN
Laura
1992
---
01:56:26.99
524
32
430
FICHELSCHER
Andreas
1961
Bike Rite Bad Vilbel
01:56:27.22
525
63
431
MÜLLER
Patrick
1983
Brorunner
01:56:29.09
526
10
95
INTERTHAL
Silke
1972
TG Leun
01:56:29.54
527
50
432
ALBRECHT
Jörg
1976
---
01:56:34.84
528
73
433
BETZ
Olaf
1969
TuS Lindenholzhausen
01:56:37.55
529
28
96
LEIBOLD
Fabienne
1992
---
01:56:40.54
530
33
434
FRANSSEN
Oliver
1963
---
01:56:41.70
531
65
435
WESTPHAL
Wolfgang
1968
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt/Darmstadt
01:56:42.13
532
71
436
PROJAHN
Benjamin
1986
Nowalala Sports Offenbach
01:56:42.80
533
15
97
HERZING
Sandra
1980
Nowalala Sports Offenbach
01:56:43.01
534
64
437
DAMM
Mark
1981
Hillbillys und Stadtaffen
01:56:43.12
535
74
438
ILIEVICS
Andre
1970
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:56:48.01
536
51
439
LAUBE
Michael
1975
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:56:48.01
537
34
440
BAUMANN
Robert
1961
---
01:56:51.54
538
16
98
PATZKE
Kati
1983
Krombacher Brauerei
01:56:55.22
539
11
99
DIAZ-LEANTE
Marta
1969
---
01:56:55.90
540
66
441
WEIL
Michael
1964
---
01:56:57.45
541
65
442
BENNER
Michael
1981
---
01:56:57.51
542
75
443
ZACHARIAS
Matthias
1969
---
01:56:58.28
543
76
444
ALTUNAY
Kent
1971
Team Eschathlon
01:56:58.91
544
29
100
PFARR
Hannah
1992
---
01:57:03.68
545
35
445
PFARR
Egon
1961
---
01:57:03.80
546
17
101
WEIMAR
Silke
1979
01:57:06.98
547
67
446
MAGLIARSI
Rossano
1967
01:57:07.85
548
7
102
BOLTZ
Britta
1967
Laufmärchen
01:57:10.69
550
12
103
ZEIDLER
Elli
1975
01:57:12.47
549
36
447
ZEIDLER
Andreas
1962
Software AG
01:57:12.47
551
30
104
TRUBNIKOVA
Anastasiia
1991
---
01:57:12.74
552
37
448
BART
Harald
1961
---
01:57:13.09
553
58
449
MALOVANYI
Oleksii
1989
---
01:57:13.89
554
66
450
KOELMANN
Stefan
1981
---
01:57:14.39
555
19
105
ASSMANN
Sarah
1985
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt
01:57:15.44
556
52
451
KRITZER
Jan
1977
TTC Waldhaus Altlußheim
01:57:17.41
557
59
452
RAMM
Simon
1990
EFSC Wasserball
01:57:20.79
558
60
453
KLAR
Uwe-Sören
1991
TradePort Hanau
01:57:31.48
559
68
454
HANISCH
Dirk
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:57:34.02
560
72
455
KNOP
Thomas
1984
---
01:57:35.12
561
5
456
MULZER
Anton Andreas
1951
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt
01:57:37.24
562
20
106
FUETING
Astrid
1986
---
01:57:39.79
563
73
457
PIETSCHMANN
Matthias
1984
Laufen gegen Leiden
01:57:39.88
564
53
458
LAUER
Meik
1977
Alidus Ronnert
01:57:42.40
565
38
459
KOEPKE
Rainer
1959
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
01:57:43.09
566
67
460
KNAUP
Michael
1979
werunfrankfurt
01:57:46.46
567
1
461
BEST
Klaus
1941
SC Steinberg
01:57:50.36
568
39
462
MINNEMANN
Helmut
1960
BSG Commerzbank Laufen Frankfurt
01:57:54.19
569
61
463
PEARCE
Alan
1989
1. FC Endstation
01:57:56.01
570
68
464
FRACZKOWSKI
Nick
1981
Team Paul
01:57:58.08
571
40
465
MELCHIOR
Peter
1963
---
01:58:06.18
572
77
466
BRANDT
Thorsten
1969
Ltc Berlin
01:58:06.60
573
31
107
SCHABACKER
Tanja
1989
Team beVegt.de
01:58:09.61
574
18
108
HABERMEIER
Sarah
1982
---
01:58:12.47
575
19
109
MUSHOLT
Silvia
1981
---
01:58:15.41
576
54
467
HAAS
Oliver
1977
Team beVegt.de
01:58:17.54
577
7
110
MCGUIRE
Christine
1963
TSV Bonames
01:58:18.25
578
13
111
PERALTA
Joana
1975
ECB Running Section
01:58:29.27
579
62
468
STÜBLER
Moritz
1990
01:58:29.57
580
55
469
HUNSCHE
Jens
1975
Krombacher Brauerei
01:58:32.34
581
69
470
WIECHENS
Gero
1966
---
01:58:33.10
582
20
112
SCHENK
Anika
1982
TG Bornheim
01:58:46.89
583
12
113
CZERNY
Daniela
1972
---
01:58:50.43
584
78
471
QUANDER
Michael
1969
---
01:58:53.37
585
63
472
LIEDERBACH
Robin
1990
---
01:59:22.24
586
74
473
BÖFF
Patrick
1987
---
01:59:23.19
587
56
474
SEELE
Robert
1978
Triathlon Team Fechenheim
01:59:26.01
588
21
114
HÜTTER
Aileen
1981
Triathlon Team Fechenheim
01:59:26.47
589
41
475
NEUMAIER
Franz
1960
---
01:59:28.64
590
6
476
SCHÖBEL
Helmut
1951
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:59:29.82
591
13
115
FELDMANN
Ulla
1972
---
01:59:30.37
592
32
116
KREHL
Eva-Helen
1990
---
01:59:37.79
593
79
477
VAUBEL
Christian
1972
Laufprojekt Büdingen
01:59:42.27
594
14
117
VAUBEL
Nadine
1975
Laufprojekt Büdingen
01:59:43.05
595
22
118
TURNER
Sabrina
1980
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:59:45.71
596
33
119
MÜLLER-AHLHEIM
Rebecca
1991
---
01:59:47.79
597
57
478
RIEGEL
Gert
1974
Roly Polies
01:59:49.05
598
8
120
HOLL
Martina
1968
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt
01:59:53.12
599
70
479
BUCHWALD
Kai
1968
01:59:55.20
600
75
480
GROH
Tobias
1987
---
01:59:56.76
601
58
481
KLIER
Christian
1978
---
02:00:04.92
602
59
482
PEHLA
Andreas
1977
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
02:00:14.50
603
76
483
PETERS
Marc-Oliver
1985
---
02:00:15.04
604
21
121
KITTLER
Sandra
1985
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
02:00:16.11
605
71
484
WAHL
Achim
1964
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt
02:00:16.40
606
2
122
UNAH
Susanne
1957
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt
02:00:19.30
607
15
123
STRAUSS
Sonja
1975
02:00:20.43
608
80
485
KLEIN
Dominik
1970
Nowalala Sports Offenbach
02:00:26.26
609
7
486
GERECHT
Hermann
1949
VHS Hochtaunuskreis
02:00:28.21
610
81
487
OERKERMANN
Hendrik
1970
TSG Wixhausen
02:00:28.43
611
82
488
KREMER
Ralf
1973
DXC.Technology
02:00:29.07
612
42
489
SCHINDLER
Steffen
1960
---
02:00:35.10
613
60
490
BÜRGERMEISTER-FÜLÖP
Robert
1974
---
02:00:38.42
614
61
491
BERDEL
Lars
1975
Team bevegt.de
02:00:40.85
615
77
492
KÖTTERS
Leonard
1986
Team bevegt.de
02:00:41.04
616
83
493
HERRMANN
Volker
1971
---
02:00:43.32
617
84
494
DI MEO
Emanuele
1971
Globe Air Cargo Team
02:00:43.53
618
64
495
GROSS
Tobias
1989
---
02:00:46.05
619
22
124
STELZ
Frederike Julie
1986
---
02:00:47.95
620
69
496
STARK
Enrico
1979
DXC.Technology
02:00:49.73
621
14
125
LIND
Martina
1969
---
02:00:50.48
622
34
126
STAPLES
Corinna
1990
---
02:00:58.07
623
72
497
TRUNKO
Imre-Martin
1965
Team Mainova
02:00:58.10
624
35
127
BOZZETTI
Margherita
1993
---
02:00:58.94
625
62
498
MANGIACASALE
Franco
1975
---
02:01:01.38
626
70
499
SELBERDINGER
Andreas
1983
DXC.Technology
02:01:01.54
627
36
128
SALZMANN
Victoria
1992
---
02:01:01.58
628
71
500
WÖRSDÖRFER
Jens
1979
Fitnesscamp Westerwald
02:01:01.62
629
72
501
WUNDERLICH
Kai
1980
---
02:01:02.74
630
78
502
HYLKEMA
Jasper
1988
---
02:01:12.15
631
2
129
SKOBERNE
Luna
2002
---
02:01:22.51
632
9
130
FRANTZEN-FRIEDRICH
Alexandra
1967
---
02:01:23.25
633
19
503
WESTERWALD
Peter
1956
Frankfurter Kaffeerösterei
02:01:26.61
634
73
504
SONNENBERG
Bastian
1979
1. Hanauer Lauftreff
02:01:27.46
635
85
505
DAVIDE
Pasquale
1969
BELC 89 Frankfurt
02:01:40.95
636
79
506
SCHMIDT
Daniel
1988
---
02:01:42.49
637
23
131
CAIRNS
Frauke
1980
1. Hanauer Lauftreff
02:01:43.13
638
24
132
GREWE
Simone
1979
---
02:01:44.12
639
43
507
LAUE
Ulf
1960
Nordend Schoppepetzer
02:01:46.06
640
44
508
WESCH
Andreas
1963
---
02:01:47.25
641
37
133
FLECKENSTEIN
Lena
1995
---
02:01:48.05
642
23
134
KATARZYNA
Rzaca
1984
Akumulator
02:01:48.18
643
24
135
ECKEL
Raffaela
1988
---
02:01:49.23
644
74
509
BAKSA
Dalibor
1981
02:01:52.28
645
45
510
PFEIFER
Fred
1962
DLRG Wetzlar
02:02:12.92
646
38
136
SCHAD
Elena
1991
Adidas Runners
02:02:27.89
647
65
511
MARX
David
1989
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
02:02:27.93
648
15
137
KRAWINKEL
Susanne
1970
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt
02:02:30.76
649
66
512
DENEKE
Thomas
1900
02:02:39.58
650
39
138
REININGHAUS
Bianca
1994
02:02:45.39
651
80
513
NASSIRI
Omid
1985
die flinken Gazellen
02:02:57.70
652
67
514
HENTZE
Julian
1989
---
02:02:58.94
653
73
515
STARL
Georg
1966
---
02:03:06.00
654
46
516
SCHULZ
Stefan
1963
---
02:03:06.38
655
75
517
BAUMANN
Christoph
1979
---
02:03:07.38
656
40
139
HERGET
Lena
1990
---
02:03:09.97
657
10
140
BRENDEL
Bergit
1968
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt
02:03:10.01
658
68
518
HENZE
Tilman
1997
---
02:03:11.01
659
63
519
CESTONARO
Heiko
1977
---
02:03:16.24
660
74
520
DIETRICH
Burkhard
1964
BSV Hanau
02:03:20.49
661
16
141
ZAJICEK-HOHMANN
Doreen
1977
---
02:03:21.00
662
20
521
KÖHLER
Thomas
1958
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
02:03:28.91
663
76
522
SCHULTEJANS
Hendrik
1983
---
02:03:33.06
664
41
142
MÜLLER
Jenny
1992
SV Gelnhausen
02:03:34.26
665
42
143
BAUER
Jana
1991
---
02:03:34.46
666
21
523
BECK
Roland
1956
---
02:03:41.13
667
75
524
MACCIOHI
Silvano
0
SC Steinberg
02:03:46.74
668
69
525
MEIER
Thorsten
1990
---
02:03:51.30
669
81
526
ZUMHASCH
Tobias
1985
---
02:04:03.51
670
8
144
RÜHL
Ute
1962
BELC 89
02:04:11.28
671
25
145
STREHLE
Laura
1988
---
02:04:13.41
672
47
527
DISSER
Thomas
1962
LG Seligenstadt
02:04:17.07
673
82
528
SCHAICH
Patrick
1986
---
02:04:39.73
674
11
146
PELZL
Alexandra
1967
---
02:04:53.21
675
12
147
MARL
Yvonne
1968
---
02:04:58.77
676
48
529
FAULSTICH
Volker
1959
---
02:05:08.55
677
76
530
GOLDMAN
Dominik
1966
Emma
02:05:11.87
678
49
531
ZIMMER
Frank
1961
---
02:05:13.85
679
8
532
KUHN
Otto
1953
SPVGG Seligenstadt
02:05:21.44
680
43
148
ARNSTEINER
Lena
1998
02:05:32.05
681
77
533
OESTREICH-SCHUCK
Christoph
1967
---
02:05:39.46
682
17
149
SCHMITT
Isabelle
1978
---
02:05:39.57
683
13
150
GUßNER
Marion
1966
LT Gelnhausen
02:05:40.40
684
2
534
WILDMANN GRUNDSTÜCKSGEM.
Axel
1943
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
02:05:43.95
685
78
535
WENDEL
Peter
1967
Team Wendel der Maler
02:05:44.48
686
77
536
REICHLING
Tobias
1979
---
02:05:45.46
687
25
151
SANCHEZ
Julie
1980
02:06:05.37
688
79
537
MÜLLER
Klaus
1965
---
02:06:16.89
689
64
538
KNAUER
Stephan
1976
---
02:06:18.62
690
83
539
HUG
Marcel
1986
---
02:06:19.61
691
80
540
WOODROW
Brian
1968
Rodgau Pioneers
02:06:19.78
692
65
541
WAWRA
Rene
1977
Feuerwehr Dietzenbach
02:06:21.01
693
84
542
SCHUMANN
Tobias
1988
---
02:06:25.00
694
78
543
GRIESCH
Stefan
1981
---
02:06:27.69
695
66
544
WIECK
Sören
1978
---
02:06:29.58
696
79
545
LINKE
Tobias
1980
---
02:06:37.12
697
26
152
HEINE
Miriam
1988
Spiridon Frankfurt
02:06:38.39
698
80
546
DROßEL
Sebastian
1980
---
02:06:39.48
699
67
547
PETER
Sven
1978
---
02:06:50.48
700
81
548
SEVENNEC
Edern
1979
---
02:06:52.58
701
82
549
VENNE
Jörn
1983
02:06:53.54
702
26
153
MOLENDA
Taeko
1979
---
02:06:54.79
703
70
550
MÖCKLINGHOFF
Felix
1990
---
02:06:55.33
704
27
154
MORTENSEN
Alia
1980
---
02:06:56.69
705
16
155
GRABS
Simone
1970
---
02:06:56.80
706
17
156
RETTINGER
Alexandra
1973
Team beVegt.de
02:07:07.11
707
22
551
DÖRR
Robert
1956
Spiridon Frankfurt
02:07:30.05
708
86
552
ENGEL
Dirk
1971
02:07:44.28
709
18
157
PONTES
Alessandra
1977
Nautico Recife
02:07:50.85
710
28
158
FISCHER
Cathleen
1980
Stadtlauf Treff Gießen
02:07:54.55
711
83
553
COSTA
Hugo Andre
1981
---
02:08:10.21
712
29
159
ELENBERGER
Elena
1980
Lückenläufer Rhein-Main
02:08:17.81
713
85
554
SPYCHAJ
Patryk Marcin
1986
werunfrankfurt
02:08:19.46
714
27
160
RATKE
Linda
1984
Lückenläufer Rhein-Main
02:08:21.29
715
68
555
HERZOG
Michael
1975
Lückenläufer Rhein-Main
02:08:22.20
716
19
161
BUJAR-DOBROWOLSKA
Antonina
1976
werunfrankfurt
02:08:25.97
717
44
162
BEER
Theresa
1995
---
02:08:29.81
718
45
163
KÖTZNER
Simone
1995
---
02:08:30.14
719
87
556
ULBER
Dieter
1973
FSV Steinbach
02:08:33.96
720
46
164
NEU
Anne-Ladina
1992
werunfrankfurt
02:08:35.33
721
69
557
HAUTZ
Andreas
1978
1. FC Kaiserslautern
02:08:39.76
722
86
558
DIETZSCH
Felix
1986
---
02:08:40.54
723
20
165
BREITENBACH
Hilke
1976
---
02:08:50.97
724
21
166
VON-EIFF
Sabine
1975
TSV Hungen
02:08:55.59
725
22
167
GENZ
Sandra
1975
Team Taunus Therme
02:09:00.63
726
88
559
BAUR
Tobias
1972
the Hi-Club
02:09:02.40
727
47
168
HELLMANN
Ina
1990
---
02:09:13.21
728
84
560
GASTEIER
Gunnar
1980
---
02:09:14.62
729
48
169
KUBICKA
Justina
1900
02:09:19.66
730
85
561
DISCHINGER
Sascha
1981
---
02:09:20.15
731
14
170
TABAGHCHI
Mina
1968
Persian Runners
02:09:24.51
732
89
562
KOZUL
Miro
1971
---
02:09:25.29
733
18
171
BRAIMI-KOZUL
Valjbona
1972
---
02:09:25.56
734
50
563
SAIDI
Brahim
1961
---
02:09:26.67
735
49
172
SCHAICH
Anja
1989
---
02:09:30.43
736
81
564
REUBELT
Martin
1967
Kein Schweiss - Sondern Muskeltränen
02:09:33.04
737
51
565
SCHMITZ
Wolfgang
1963
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt / Frankfurt
02:09:33.63
738
9
566
FERCHLAND
Jürgen
1949
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt
02:09:37.64
739
86
567
HUTH
Sebastian
1983
---
02:09:38.42
741
23
173
SCHEID
Carina
1977
SG Frankfurt-Nied
02:09:38.81
740
87
568
ASCHENBRENNER
Patrick
1982
SG Frankfurt-Nied
02:09:38.81
742
30
174
ASCHENBRENNER
Corina
1980
SG Frankfurt-Nied
02:09:38.90
743
70
569
BÖTTNER
Oliver
1974
Cravallo Racing
02:09:42.86
744
28
175
KRUPOP
Michaela
1987
Dust
02:09:44.85
745
71
570
AU
Cam-Duc
1989
---
02:09:47.37
746
29
176
SCHMIDTLEIN
Jennyfer
1986
Unicorn
02:10:08.48
747
88
571
TERJUNG
Marco
1980
Unicorn
02:10:08.76
748
50
177
SCHILLING
Julia
1995
---
02:10:20.55
749
82
572
SCHMIDT
Sven
1968
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
02:10:22.70
750
1
573
OTTO
Bernd
1944
---
02:10:33.05
751
19
178
KOSTKA
Simone
1970
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt
02:10:36.45
752
51
179
GSCHWENDTNER
Julia
1994
---
02:10:38.64
753
30
180
STREB
Christin
1987
---
02:10:46.92
754
71
574
ALTMANN
Klaus
1977
LT Neu- Isenburg
02:10:51.41
755
87
575
DUTTINE
Andreas
1984
---
02:11:08.12
756
89
576
ZAWADZKI
Adam
1983
SY Bauunternehmen
02:11:34.09
757
52
181
BRAUNE
Vanessa
1993
---
02:12:03.86
758
83
577
BRAUNE
Sven
1968
---
02:12:04.14
759
20
182
WEISS
Susanne
1973
02:12:04.39
760
84
578
SIMON
Frank
1968
Marathonprojekt
02:12:19.12
761
21
183
SIMON
Anja
1970
Marathonprojekt
02:12:19.17
762
85
579
RECHEL
Ralf
1967
---
02:12:21.83
763
31
184
KOALL
Nora
1985
---
02:12:26.09
764
24
185
GÜNTHER
Sandra
1976
TV Langenselbold
02:12:26.69
765
15
186
BARTELS
Maria
1967
02:12:29.79
766
53
187
KÜNSTLER
Saskia
1989
---
02:12:46.31
767
52
580
SCHEER
Thomas
1960
VHS Hochtaunuskreis
02:12:46.84
768
32
188
FRANKE
Sarah
1984
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
02:12:53.06
769
10
581
STEINBACH
Joachim
1950
---
02:13:04.43
770
31
189
STEINBACH
Dominika
1983
---
02:13:04.83
771
90
582
STEINBACH
Marcel
1983
---
02:13:05.34
772
33
190
MACK
Katharina
1985
---
02:13:05.52
773
23
583
HOTH
Jens-Peter
1954
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt
02:13:05.57
774
90
584
DREGER
Ralf
1972
02:13:09.82
775
25
191
WALLY
Stephanie
1976
02:13:12.38
776
32
192
BURGER
Christiane
1980
Lückenläufer Rhein-Main
02:13:13.59
777
72
585
BURGER
Marc
1976
Lückenläufer Rhein-Main
02:13:13.82
778
33
193
POPESCU
Adina
1981
---
02:13:28.77
779
11
586
SCHERNBECK
Thomas
1951
---
02:14:16.06
780
34
194
SCHARF
Eva
1986
TUS Weilnau
02:14:32.50
781
34
195
BRETTHAUER
Natalie
1979
---
02:14:33.92
782
3
196
SIEDLE
Regina
1958
Team leistungsdiagnostik.de
02:14:37.04
783
24
587
ORCHARD
Stephen
1954
Team leistungsdiagnostik.de
02:14:37.40
784
86
588
FLAKOWSKI
Rolf
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
02:14:38.17
785
26
197
ALBERTES
Miriam
1975
---
02:15:25.25
786
54
198
WONDRAK
Tamara
1991
---
02:15:36.18
787
16
199
KAISER
Gesine
1966
---
02:15:49.41
788
88
589
COMAN
Bogdan Florin
1988
ECB Running Section
02:16:00.64
789
22
200
KLEIN
Birgit
1969
VHS Hochtaunuskreis
02:16:02.89
790
73
590
NILWARN
Gajanan
1978
DER Touristik Deutschland
02:16:15.11
791
55
201
ARNOLD
Lisa
1994
werunfrankfurt
02:16:16.50
792
89
591
TREDER
Christian
1988
02:16:16.55
793
25
592
PREHM
Michael
1955
Hells Bembels
02:16:21.09
794
26
593
SCHULZ
Dieter
1958
D-Street Runners
02:16:22.03
795
27
202
VENNEMANN
Christina
1975
---
02:16:29.19
796
23
203
FINTER
Rose
1973
02:16:30.67
797
24
204
MÜLLER
Beate
1969
---
02:16:33.44
798
74
594
DRUBE
Andreas
1975
---
02:16:36.18
799
35
205
TEIPEL
Elena
1986
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
02:16:39.05
800
56
206
VALENTIN
Lena
1990
Spirits Of Running
02:16:40.58
801
25
207
PETRY
Sonja
1969
Skc Deutsche Bundesbank
02:16:48.37
802
28
208
REICH
Daniela
1975
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt
02:16:48.97
803
53
595
WEISSINGER
Jürgen
1962
TSV Bonames
02:16:51.03
804
54
596
KLEIN
Stephan
1963
---
02:16:56.26
805
87
597
HECK
Peter
1964
---
02:16:57.26
806
35
209
PATTAMA
Lynn
1979
---
02:16:59.87
807
88
598
PELZ
Dietmar
1967
---
02:17:05.79
808
75
599
ZELL
Michael
1978
---
02:17:14.39
809
26
210
MILSTREY
Fanny
1973
---
02:17:15.09
810
55
600
HUNDT
Mathias
1961
Eintracht Frankfurt
02:17:22.31
811
90
601
BRÜHL
Matthias
1987
TSG Erlensee
02:17:22.36
812
56
602
NEEB
Thomas
1959
---
02:17:24.79
813
29
211
ALAM
Sandra
1976
---
02:17:34.22
814
57
603
DREIUCKER
Michael
1962
---
02:17:48.02
815
30
212
ADAMCZYK
Annette
1974
Brücke 10
02:17:54.26
816
76
604
KRÜGER
Daniel
1978
werunfrankfurt
02:18:01.50
817
57
213
HUNKENSCHROER
Anna Lena
1989
---
02:18:21.39
818
77
605
SCHIEKE
Sebastian
1975
---
02:18:24.49
819
91
606
PLÄTTNER
David
1980
werunfrankfurt
02:18:26.42
820
91
607
WITZEL
Thorsten
1971
---
02:18:29.39
821
36
214
KUKSIN
Anastasija
1985
Smp
02:18:41.19
822
58
215
AMMENHÄUSER
Sina
1995
---
02:18:53.33
823
59
216
BERGER
Michelle
1995
---
02:18:53.36
824
92
608
STROBL
Sebastian
1983
---
02:19:08.23
825
58
609
PASSARGE
Ralph
1963
---
02:19:24.44
826
78
610
RIEBLING
Christoph
1977
Taunus Runners United
02:19:28.95
827
93
611
CESSA
Christian
1980
---
02:19:30.48
828
94
612
MOHR
Christian
1983
---
02:19:30.80
829
95
613
SOMMER
Sebastian
1981
02:19:31.87
830
37
217
SOMMER
Lisa
1985
02:19:32.16
831
79
614
ZIMMERMANN
Oliver
1975
---
02:19:55.13
832
36
218
SCHENK
Caroline
1982
---
02:19:55.29
833
92
615
BRANDT
Christopher
1969
Spiridon Frankfurt
02:20:01.44
834
12
616
SCHELKE
Heiner
1953
TUS Niederneisen
02:20:08.75
835
17
219
NIEDER
Susanne
1968
---
02:20:08.76
836
38
220
FÜLÖP
Reka
1984
---
02:20:11.72
837
96
617
MÖßINGER
Marcus
1979
---
02:20:14.11
838
60
221
ROST
Maren
1989
---
02:20:30.44
839
59
618
DE WIT
Erik
1961
---
02:20:38.24
840
9
222
MCCABE
Simone
1963
---
02:20:38.26
841
80
619
WOLF
Tobias
1978
---
02:21:06.59
842
97
620
SIKORA
Maciej
1979
---
02:22:43.08
843
10
223
DREXLER-WAGNER
Sabine
1961
Wilde Waden
02:22:43.29
844
60
621
MÜLLER
Johannes
1963
Wilde Waden
02:22:43.79
845
61
224
HARBAL
Maryna
1991
---
02:22:51.66
846
91
622
SCHILLING
Sven
1984
02:22:57.77
847
31
225
KÖRNER
Nina
1978
---
02:22:58.62
848
32
226
SAUER
Susanne
1977
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt
02:23:55.79
849
93
623
KUTSCHKE
Torsten
1972
---
02:24:13.96
850
61
624
BRUNK-BARTHEL
Zillus
1959
Wilde Waden
02:24:29.46
851
81
625
BECKER
Ralf
1977
---
02:24:31.95
852
62
227
FLEISCHHAUER
Sarah
1990
---
02:24:41.35
853
27
228
HOHMANN
Kerstin
1973
just for fun
02:24:47.06
854
1
626
METZNER
Niklas
2000
---
02:24:48.34
855
18
229
DÖPFNER
Sabiene
1965
VHS Hochtaunuskreis
02:24:55.60
856
62
627
BLÖCHER
Peter
1961
VHS Hochtaunuskreis
02:24:55.70
857
92
628
KAREGOWDRA
Srihari
1984
---
02:25:20.47
858
89
629
GERHARD
Holger
1966
---
02:25:21.63
859
94
630
METZNER
Dirk
1973
---
02:25:48.59
860
72
631
GIUNTA
Marco-Antonio
1995
---
02:25:52.68
861
63
230
THIER
Lena
1996
---
02:25:54.87
862
27
632
HECHLER
Michael
1956
Taem Naunheim
02:26:40.30
863
93
633
ICKES
Marco
1985
---
02:27:00.88
864
11
231
SCHWARZ-HEIDERICH
Elvira
1960
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt
02:27:07.56
865
4
232
MEYER
Bärbel
1954
---
02:27:12.87
866
12
233
SPERI-PRAUS
Adelheid
1961
ADFC Rodgau
02:27:12.91
867
94
634
WAGNER
Florian
1984
---
02:27:15.94
868
28
234
NÖLLE-HOFFMANN
Claudia
1972
---
02:27:18.37
869
95
635
RÖDER
Mathias
1973
Zöller Transport GmbH
02:27:30.04
870
29
235
PETERS
Jeannette
1972
---
02:27:45.57
871
64
236
PFÄFFLE
Anja
1998
---
02:28:00.35
872
33
237
BRAUNER
Astrid
1975
Brücke 10
02:28:09.45
873
28
636
SZJEPOU
Durasek
1958
02:28:15.23
874
96
637
GEIGER
Thomas
1970
---
02:28:57.99
875
30
238
TEUBER
Katrin
1973
Marathon Projekt DA
02:29:17.09
876
97
638
MEUSER
Michael
1970
DZ Bank Runners
02:29:57.22
877
65
239
WIEGAND
Constanze
1991
---
02:30:41.35
878
19
240
SIMON
Simone
1968
Nowalala Sports Offenbach
02:30:54.20
879
20
241
USEDLY
Bettina
1967
---
02:31:23.55
880
39
242
DEL VALLE GOIS
Sonia
1985
---
02:31:28.20
881
40
243
KOSTRZEWAKA-ADAM
Katarzyna
1984
Let's go
02:31:59.96
882
41
244
REIST
Miriam
1984
Let's go
02:32:00.25
883
1
245
BRINGS
Renate
1948
Spiridon Frankfurt
02:32:24.73
884
5
246
WEßLER-HOTH
Susanne
1956
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt
02:33:24.53
885
31
247
UNSÖLD
Rebecca
1969
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
02:33:48.62
886
37
248
BONSEN
Ricarda
1982
---
02:33:55.02
887
29
639
LEIDEL
Niko
1958
Eintracht Frankfurt
02:34:45.20
888
1
249
ZIEGLER
Ute
1951
---
02:35:06.76
889
34
250
WÖRSDÖRFER
Miriam
1974
Fitnesscamp Westerwald
02:35:58.26
890
38
251
BARBU
Costina
1980
---
02:35:58.93
891
98
640
GANTIRAGAS
Joannis
1970
---
02:36:43.78
892
2
252
WITTE
Christel
1950
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt / Frankfurt
02:41:04.27
893
13
253
RIEHL
Elke
1963
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt
02:41:23.22
894
39
254
WUNDERLICH
Bettina
1980
---
02:41:30.93
895
40
255
REIN
Daniela
1983
---
02:41:53.33
896
2
641
REETZ
Dr. Dr. Klaus-Peter
1947
SG DJK Hattersheim
02:41:54.56
897
3
642
STELLING
Hartwig
1941
LT Offenbach
02:47:06.63
898
13
643
DEHMER
Karlheinz
1952
J U. M - Team
02:47:07.13
899
35
256
LEWANDOWSKI
Elke
1977
TuS Griesheim
02:50:44.20
900
14
257
SCHRÄDT
Astrid
1963
TuS Griesheim
02:50:44.27
901
82
644
ROSSI
Giancarlo
1974
---
02:52:55.88
902
41
258
PLOSCAR
Paula
1982
---
02:55:39.04
903
42
259
ULTES
Christine
1984
---
02:58:16.79
904
36
260
ERBE-FRITSCH
Anita
1975
---
02:59:13.69
905
83
645
FRITSCH
David
1975
---
02:59:18.03
906
90
646
WILL
Stephan
1965
---
02:59:20.03
907
21
261
ANDREAS
Kirsten
1968
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt
03:02:34.20
908
91
647
HEYERS
Volker
1964
DER Touristik Deutschland
03:02:36.78