27. Offenbacher Mainuferlauf 2019 am: 13.10.19
Veranstalter: Offenbacher Leichtathletik Club 1977 e.V.

10 km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
HEIDL Markus 
1988
www.laufenhilft.de / Spiridon Frankfurt 00:32:57.39 
2
 
2
 
2
BIENERT Sebastian 
1989
LG BSN 00:33:54.25 
3
 
1
 
3
SPOSATO Fabian 
1996
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:33:59.61 
4
 
2
 
4
STAHL Dominic 
1991
Runlikestahl.de BW 00:34:58.52 
5
 
3
 
5
TUMINO Marcello 
1987
ECB running section 00:35:43.16 
6
 
4
 
6
WILCK Martin 
1987
Breaking1 ? Helaba 00:35:44.73 
7
 
1
 
7
TEFERI ABAI Okubazgiher 
1982
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:35:48.73 
8
 
1
 
8
KNAUER Steffen 
1969
SC Dortelweil 00:35:53.68 
9
 
5
 
9
WEGE Mark 
1985
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 00:35:54.22 
10
 
3
 
10
KRUFF Daniel 
1990
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:36:05.58 
11
 
6
 
11
SCHERMER Manuel 
1989
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:36:13.90 
12
 
1
 
12
KALTENBACH Florian 
1979
Petterweil/ Spiridon Frankfurt 00:36:23.74 
13
 
4
 
13
NOEVER Pavel 
1992
TV Goldbach 00:36:29.46 
14
 
5
 
14
KEMPF Christian 
1990
TV Großostheim / #Breaking1 00:36:32.48 
15
 
2
 
15
LOHNES Markus 
1969
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:37:11.99 
16
 
6
 
16
VOGLER Paul 
1996
 00:37:13.19 
17
 
1
 
1
OED Lisa 
1999
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:37:17.19 
18
 
3
 
17
WINNHAUER Matthias 
1966
Besi & Friends 00:37:19.31 
19
 
2
 
18
WEBER Jürgen 
1978
 00:37:29.60 
20
 
1
 
19
DA COSTA Justino 
1962
TuS Lindenholzhausen 00:37:32.08 
21
 
7
 
20
DORN Marius 
1987
 00:37:42.75 
22
 
2
 
21
WARAUS Michael 
1964
Tria-Darmstadt 00:37:43.36 
23
 
1
 
2
TERTSCH Marie 
2002
ASC Darmstadt 00:37:44.17 
24
 
1
 
22
GRABOSCH Max 
2002
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:37:44.18 
25
 
1
 
23
IMMING Michael 
1971
TSV Obervorschuetz 00:37:45.29 
26
 
2
 
24
KÜCHLER Matthias 
1971
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:37:51.73 
27
 
8
 
25
WÖLL Steffen 
1988
BSG Merck 00:37:53.02 
28
 
3
 
26
SCHMITT Marco 
1973
TV Wasserlos 00:37:58.66 
29
 
3
 
27
KAES Florian 
1979
EOSC Offenbach 00:38:01.73 
30
 
7
 
28
POPP Andrej 
1992
 00:38:09.09 
31
 
9
 
29
BRÄHLER Tim 
1989
OCR Frankfurt 00:38:11.69 
32
 
4
 
30
DEIFEL Rainer 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:38:21.69 
33
 
4
 
31
WITTIG Jens 
1976
Spiridon Frankfurt / BSG Commerzbank 00:38:31.13 
34
 
2
 
32
BAUMGARTNER Dominic 
1981
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 00:38:40.00 
35
 
1
 
3
ULRICH Veronika 
1968
TSG Ehingen 00:38:54.42 
36
 
5
 
33
MEINDERS Karsten 
1969
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:38:55.32 
37
 
4
 
34
BAßMANN Sigmar 
1970
TV Seulberg 00:38:59.16 
38
 
10
 
35
HARTMÜLLER Christoph 
1986
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:38:59.96 
39
 
5
 
36
FRIEDRICH Kai 
1977
Sportland Hessen bewegt 00:39:05.62 
40
 
1
 
4
WITTMANN Tanja 
1981
TSV Schott Mainz 00:39:07.41 
41
 
3
 
37
GRZYB Adrian 
1980
 00:39:15.59 
42
 
11
 
38
OTT Alexander 
1985
LG Seligenstadt 00:39:16.08 
43
 
2
 
5
JAGAU Imke 
1990
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. 00:39:16.53 
44
 
12
 
39
MINET Johannes 
1985
DZ Bank Runners 00:39:24.59 
45
 
3
 
40
BERND Uwe 
1960
LG Rüsselsheim 00:39:32.71 
46
 
5
 
41
KASJAN Artur 
1973
 00:39:33.26 
47
 
13
 
42
MELENDO PADRÓN Jonás 
1986
Transbrothers 00:39:49.74 
48
 
2
 
6
GÜRTH Olivia 
2002
Diezer TSK Oranien 00:39:52.93 
49
 
4
 
43
KENJERES Daniel 
1980
Stabile Bergziegen 00:39:57.01 
50
 
6
 
44
ABESSER Martin 
1970
BELC 89 Frankfurt 00:39:58.01 
51
 
6
 
45
ZILBERSHTEYN Timur 
1978
TV Oberstedten 00:39:59.70 
52
 
8
 
46
VARESCON Jean-Pascal 
1995
werunfrankfurt 00:40:17.28 
53
 
7
 
47
BRECHTKEN Gunnar 
1973
ECB running section 00:40:17.95 
54
 
4
 
48
PROFÖHR Christian 
1964
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:40:19.26 
55
 
7
 
49
PAWLIKOWSKI Adam 
1976
ECB running section 00:40:22.36 
56
 
8
 
50
RUCHTI Marcus 
1973
 00:40:26.03 
57
 
6
 
51
SCHAFFELD Frank 
1967
guilty76 racing // bruegelmann.de 00:40:33.07 
58
 
5
 
52
VETTER Matthias 
1960
BSG Commerzbank 00:40:40.21 
59
 
9
 
53
MELDAU Olivier 
1970
Born to Run 1970 00:40:55.76 
60
 
14
 
54
HORSCH Fabian 
1989
Team SRH Campus Sports 00:41:02.58 
61
 
1
 
7
SCHIEßER Christina 
1974
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:41:06.92 
62
 
15
 
55
BLUMENSTEIN Nick 
1985
 00:41:07.93 
63
 
8
 
56
MÜLLER Daniel 
1977
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:41:08.87 
64
 
5
 
57
FUNKE Christian 
1980
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:41:16.24 
65
 
1
 
58
WOLFF David 
2001
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:41:17.14 
66
 
7
 
59
MARTENS Lars 
1967
HSV 00:41:17.72 
67
 
2
 
60
GOTTWEIS Raphael 
2003
SC Steinberg 00:41:18.50 
68
 
8
 
61
TERTSCH Sebastian 
1965
 00:41:19.65 
69
 
10
 
62
ABKE Jörg 
1970
SG Strietwald, Aschaffenburg 00:41:19.68 
70
 
9
 
63
SPITZER Ingo 
1967
TCEC Mainz 00:41:21.76 
71
 
10
 
64
JAMIN Peter 
1965
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:41:25.03 
72
 
9
 
65
MAYER Lars 
1976
 00:41:25.73 
73
 
16
 
66
BROYDO Michael 
1986
Team Mainova 00:41:27.35 
74
 
1
 
8
GRUCHALA Jasmin 
1985
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:41:27.97 
75
 
11
 
67
SCHMITT Steffen 
1973
TSV Rechtenbach 00:41:34.64 
76
 
10
 
68
KNEISEL Andreas 
1978
TG Schwanheim 00:41:49.69 
77
 
12
 
69
SCHÖN Thomas 
1973
DZ Bank Runners 00:41:53.50 
78
 
1
 
9
SCHWEFER Barbara 
1979
Team Eschathlon 00:41:55.93 
79
 
11
 
70
DEL CAMPO Alejandro 
1976
ECB running section 00:41:57.35 
80
 
12
 
71
GROß Mathias 
1976
 00:42:06.00 
81
 
3
 
10
SULZER Eva 
2002
LSC Bad Nauheim 00:42:19.75 
82
 
4
 
11
KIEFER Sara 
2003
SC Steinberg 00:42:19.77 
83
 
6
 
72
LERCH Uli 
1964
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:42:28.58 
84
 
13
 
73
BÜCHNER Christoph 
1972
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:42:30.57 
85
 
13
 
74
SETZER Ralph 
1975
ECB running section 00:42:35.74 
86
 
14
 
75
PETTAHANDIGE Neel 
1977
 00:42:38.07 
87
 
17
 
76
LIEBERKNECHT Philipp 
1988
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:42:54.96 
88
 
6
 
77
SCHMIDT Manuel 
1980
SC Wiesbaden 00:42:55.06 
89
 
9
 
78
MARKIEFKA Stefan 
1993
 00:42:56.40 
90
 
7
 
79
MASSONS Santiago 
1984
ECB running section 00:42:58.64 
91
 
18
 
80
DRUMM René 
1989
Kaltes Warmwasser 00:43:00.07 
92
 
1
 
12
ÜBERALL Lisa-Marie 
2000
SG Enkheim 00:43:00.59 
93
 
19
 
81
RIEHL Jan 
1986
BSG Merck 00:43:00.67 
94
 
14
 
82
KIESEWETTER Heiko 
1972
 00:43:13.65 
95
 
11
 
83
LUDWIG Bernhard 
1968
 00:43:17.29 
96
 
7
 
84
DUSSA Thorsten 
1964
SG Enkheim 00:43:25.18 
97
 
15
 
85
DELLES Holger 
1977
Urban Runners Frankfurt 00:43:30.12 
98
 
12
 
86
LELARGE Ulrich 
1969
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:43:31.73 
99
 
2
 
13
SCHICK Angela 
2000
SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach 00:43:32.17 
100
 
1
 
87
HÄUSER Wolfgang 
1957
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:43:37.49 
101
 
3
 
88
COSTA Jonas 
2003
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:43:39.58 
102
 
16
 
89
PETERS Uwe 
1975
 00:43:41.50 
103
 
13
 
90
KALIN Mehmet Ali 
1968
Freundschaftsverein Türkei Offenbach 00:43:50.06 
104
 
15
 
91
SCHMITT Sebastian 
1972
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:43:50.30 
105
 
8
 
92
KUNKEL Wolfgang 
1964
 00:43:54.90 
106
 
8
 
93
STEINER Daniel 
1984
 00:44:01.39 
107
 
20
 
94
GODARD Thomas 
1987
ESOC TRI CLUB 00:44:09.46 
108
 
9
 
95
REICHE Christian 
1981
DZ Bank Runners 00:44:09.92 
109
 
9
 
96
NOACK Dr. Christian 
1961
Schulzentrum Marienhöhe 00:44:11.23 
110
 
10
 
97
ELLUL Nicky 
1983
ECB running section 00:44:11.79 
111
 
10
 
98
MENNE Stephan 
1962
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. 00:44:13.68 
112
 
11
 
99
WOLFF Thomas 
1961
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:44:14.45 
113
 
21
 
100
TINNES Andreas 
1986
 00:44:15.64 
114
 
2
 
14
HERRMANN Jessica 
1984
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 00:44:22.01 
115
 
12
 
101
LIEDERBACH Fritz 
1961
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:44:23.80 
116
 
17
 
102
RHODE Robert 
1976
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. 00:44:32.85 
117
 
16
 
103
PSCHIBL Andreas 
1970
Team Mainova 00:44:33.00 
118
 
3
 
15
BÖLKE-ERLER Yvonne 
1982
SKG Sprendlingen 00:44:33.38 
119
 
14
 
104
RIBKA Hilbert 
1966
 00:44:37.45 
120
 
22
 
105
KUHNERT Andreas 
1987
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V 00:44:38.20 
121
 
10
 
106
NEUBERGER Benedikt 
1994
 00:44:39.80 
122
 
11
 
107
MACHEL Dwayne 
1994
 00:44:40.77 
123
 
11
 
108
MEESS Nicolas 
1984
TEAM VEGAN 00:44:41.85 
124
 
2
 
16
ADELMANN Tanja 
1974
 00:44:42.43 
125
 
18
 
109
MENZ Daniel 
1978
 00:44:44.02 
126
 
23
 
110
PINTO Pedro 
1986
ECB running section 00:44:46.10 
127
 
5
 
17
BLÖCHER Benita 
2003
Diezer TSK Oranien 00:44:46.14 
128
 
4
 
18
PUSCH Claudia 
1980
SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach 00:44:47.84 
129
 
13
 
111
SCHENK Norbert 
1963
LT Unterreichenbach 00:44:49.26 
130
 
15
 
112
HAAKE Klaus 
1969
LG Ultralauf 00:44:53.16 
131
 
24
 
113
VIKTOR Weidner 
1986
 00:44:57.05 
132
 
2
 
114
BREYER, DR. Ralf 
1959
Frankfurter Volleyballverein (FVV) 00:44:58.49 
133
 
5
 
19
JUNGE Friederike 
1981
 00:44:58.89 
134
 
2
 
20
PRÜMMER Constanze 
1988
ESOC TRI CLUB 00:44:59.45 
135
 
14
 
115
KNECHT Thomas 
1963
TG Schwanheim 00:45:04.08 
136
 
16
 
116
KAPTUR Ralph 
1969
JGR Singer 00:45:07.21 
137
 
6
 
21
PLACZEK Malgorzata 
1982
ECB running section 00:45:09.08 
138
 
1
 
117
JAYME Eric 
2005
Langener Lauftreff 00:45:11.28 
139
 
1
 
118
MEHLMANN Alois 
1951
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:45:12.07 
140
 
25
 
119
OLMOS MARCITLLACH Alejandro 
1987
ECB running section 00:45:15.37 
141
 
17
 
120
COENEN Günter 
1966
 00:45:16.68 
142
 
2
 
121
MÜLLER Jaro 
2000
TB Wiesbaden 00:45:21.46 
143
 
3
 
22
BOHRER Ria 
1974
 00:45:24.54 
144
 
18
 
122
WERNER Ralph 
1968
TV Babenhausen 00:45:27.46 
145
 
12
 
123
FUßMANN Pierre 
1992
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. 00:45:29.75 
146
 
3
 
124
LINDENFELD Bernhard 
1959
Laufclub Frida 00:45:34.54 
147
 
6
 
23
JAYME Antonia 
2002
Langener Lauftreff 00:45:38.88 
148
 
12
 
125
EULER René 
1984
werunfrankfurt 00:45:44.43 
149
 
17
 
126
FABER Guido 
1974
MSC Klein Krotzenburg / Spike´s Backyard Tattoo 00:45:45.46 
150
 
18
 
127
BOURGUIGNON Etienne 
1972
TSG Kleinostheim 00:45:48.40 
151
 
4
 
128
GRÖGER Nicholas 
2002
WeRunFrankfurt 00:45:53.18 
152
 
4
 
129
NOE Walter 
1955
Radteam Neu-Isenburg 00:46:01.13 
153
 
13
 
130
DEVIATKO Illia 
1996
 00:46:04.02 
154
 
15
 
131
GLAUM Uwe 
1964
SC Steinberg 00:46:05.81 
155
 
14
 
132
FREIBOTT Hermann 
1994
ECB running section 00:46:12.15 
156
 
3
 
24
KELCH Marina 
1985
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:46:17.22 
157
 
19
 
133
MÜHLENKAMP Markus 
1965
Berger Schnecken 00:46:17.30 
158
 
2
 
25
KIEFER Miriam 
1975
SC Steinberg 00:46:23.29 
159
 
15
 
134
POTAPCZUK Daniel 
1994
SC Steinberg 00:46:23.54 
160
 
5
 
135
ORTH Roland 
1957
 00:46:25.77 
161
 
5
 
136
RAPPE Jan 
2003
LG Offenbach 00:46:36.36 
162
 
20
 
137
LIPPOLD Matthias 
1967
 00:46:37.54 
163
 
3
 
26
DI NINO Virginia 
1977
ECB running section 00:46:37.57 
164
 
6
 
138
GUTBIER Hans-Georg 
1957
 00:46:42.95 
165
 
6
 
139
LEOPOLD Miguel 
2002
TSG Kleinostheim 00:46:49.27 
166
 
19
 
140
HOFFMANN Bodo 
1971
SC Steinberg 00:46:51.11 
167
 
20
 
141
SCHUMANN Sven 
1973
 00:46:51.24 
168
 
26
 
142
LUKYANOV Alexander 
1985
DZ Bank Runners 00:46:52.85 
169
 
16
 
143
DR. DOERNER Robert 
1964
 00:46:55.09 
170
 
2
 
27
GÜRTH Sarah 
1967
Diezer TSK Oranien 00:46:58.35 
171
 
16
 
144
GIRKES Florian 
1991
 00:47:00.28 
172
 
13
 
145
ACEVES Pedro 
1981
 00:47:01.34 
173
 
14
 
146
CRISTOBAL Jorge 
1983
 00:47:01.39 
174
 
21
 
147
ROMISCH Martin 
1970
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:47:03.59 
175
 
3
 
148
RAUCH Nico 
2001
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:47:04.18 
176
 
22
 
149
PRILL Christian 
1974
 00:47:06.39 
177
 
17
 
150
SPÄTH Lennart 
1990
 00:47:08.63 
178
 
4
 
28
JANZ Astrid 
1972
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:47:14.82 
179
 
21
 
151
KUBLUN Sven 
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:47:17.39 
180
 
4
 
29
MOSTOWOJ Maria 
1985
 00:47:17.88 
181
 
27
 
152
ULBRICHT Björn 
1985
DZ Bank Runners 00:47:17.97 
182
 
28
 
153
PIENING Julian 
1986
ECB running section 00:47:21.23 
183
 
2
 
154
FARRELL John 
1954
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:47:26.71 
184
 
7
 
30
MANNERS Tanja 
1980
ECB running section 00:47:29.06 
185
 
4
 
31
KIESEWETTER Christina 
1979
 00:47:31.91 
186
 
18
 
155
BERG Tobias 
1991
 00:47:31.98 
187
 
7
 
156
MEUSCHEL Jonah 
2003
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:47:36.05 
188
 
3
 
32
ENSSLIN Hannah 
2001
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:47:36.32 
189
 
19
 
157
WEHNER Thomas 
1975
BSG Commerzbank 00:47:40.67 
190
 
1
 
33
BAßMANN Kaya Marie 
2004
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. 00:47:43.20 
191
 
22
 
158
DÖRR Arno 
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:47:48.63 
192
 
1
 
34
LIEDERBACH Rosalba 
1962
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:47:49.25 
193
 
20
 
159
DAMDE Karsten 
1976
Schalke 04 00:47:52.78 
194
 
15
 
160
ROHMANN Carsten Philipp 
1982
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:47:54.57 
195
 
5
 
35
RAMBELOSOA Ony 
1970
 00:47:59.70 
196
 
17
 
161
KIMMEL Michael 
1961
LG Heine-Park Dreieich 00:48:06.86 
197
 
29
 
162
METZ Johannes 
1987
 00:48:07.59 
198
 
3
 
36
SCHNIR Silke 
1968
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:48:09.60 
199
 
5
 
37
WEIMER Julia 
1988
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 00:48:10.30 
200
 
23
 
163
TANEJA Adeep 
1971
ECB running section 00:48:15.40 
201
 
16
 
164
PÖTTER Tim 
1983
Team ROSBACHER 00:48:23.50 
202
 
30
 
165
REUTER Max 
1987
 00:48:25.80 
203
 
24
 
166
KÖBLER Niko 
1973
k5-training.de 00:48:27.33 
204
 
6
 
38
BOURGUIGNON Raileen 
1970
TSG Kleinostheim 00:48:37.07 
205
 
4
 
39
NIGGEMANN Gabriele 
1967
Frika Triathlon 00:48:40.32 
206
 
23
 
167
OHLEMÜLLER Roland 
1968
TV 1888 Reinheim 00:48:45.29 
207
 
18
 
168
SCHUTT Wilfried 
1962
MRI 00:48:48.37 
208
 
6
 
40
GÖTTMANN Charlene 
1988
Equinix IMPACT 00:48:50.74 
209
 
5
 
41
RAIF-LAUDENBACH Ute 
1968
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:48:50.81 
211
 
21
 
170
WALLRAB Markus 
1975
 00:48:53.66 
210
 
25
 
169
DUSSA Björn 
1970
SG Enkheim 00:48:53.66 
212
 
19
 
171
KÜSTER Patrick 
1994
 00:48:55.15 
213
 
19
 
172
STORK Andreas 
1961
FVV Laufen 00:48:55.24 
214
 
8
 
42
JONZYK Antonia-M. 
1982
Tria-Team Bruchköbel e. V. 00:48:57.77 
215
 
3
 
173
HITZEL Günter 
1951
BSV Hanau 00:48:58.88 
216
 
20
 
174
VOIGT Manuel 
1993
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:49:00.79 
217
 
26
 
175
RAPPE Bernd 
1970
LG Offenbach 00:49:05.18 
218
 
7
 
176
HELBIG Siegfried 
1957
 00:49:09.09 
219
 
27
 
177
HOFMANN Heiko 
1973
Alzenau 00:49:09.70 
220
 
3
 
43
STÜTZEL Tami 
1997
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:49:11.50 
221
 
8
 
178
KÖHLER Thomas 
1958
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:49:12.19 
222
 
24
 
179
BECKER Andreas 
1967
becker architekturbüro 00:49:12.49 
223
 
21
 
180
BUCHINGER Max 
1994
 00:49:15.18 
224
 
20
 
181
SBORZACCHI Roberto 
1964
BELC 89 Frankfurt 00:49:20.12 
225
 
21
 
182
HENRICH Matthias 
1962
RSC Bad Homburg 00:49:20.59 
226
 
6
 
44
MÄRTEN Michaela 
1969
SG DJK Hattersheim 00:49:23.80 
227
 
25
 
183
KNISPEL Richard 
1967
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 00:49:25.72 
228
 
22
 
184
BARLEBEN Benjamin 
1977
 00:49:25.75 
229
 
9
 
185
MICHEL Erhard 
1958
 00:49:28.16 
230
 
28
 
186
SCALA Marco 
1970
SG DJK Hattersheim 00:49:28.39 
231
 
5
 
45
KONARIK Diana 
1979
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:49:30.84 
232
 
23
 
187
KONARIK Michael 
1978
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:49:31.02 
233
 
22
 
188
RAUSCH Janes 
1994
 00:49:34.08 
234
 
9
 
46
RALEA Elena 
1982
Equinix IMPACT 00:49:34.91 
235
 
29
 
189
PAES Thomas 
1973
 00:49:37.54 
236
 
24
 
190
KOSSMANN Jens 
1977
TGS Hausen 00:49:40.09 
237
 
10
 
191
BISSMANN Dieter 
1956
 00:49:42.17 
238
 
25
 
192
RÜCKER Achim 
1977
 00:49:43.49 
239
 
2
 
47
SCHOLL Anette-Judith 
1961
TSV 05 Rot 00:49:43.66 
240
 
7
 
48
FENNER Doris 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:49:48.67 
241
 
1
 
193
TRAUE Alfred 
1949
Belc89 00:49:49.47 
242
 
22
 
194
MAGER Marius 
1963
ECB running section 00:49:55.14 
243
 
4
 
49
KEMPF Michelle 
1991
TV Babenhausen 00:49:55.85 
244
 
6
 
50
SELIMI Bettina 
1976
TV Schweinheim 00:49:58.76 
245
 
7
 
51
HUNSICKER Felicitas 
1976
TV Schweinheim 00:49:59.21 
246
 
26
 
195
MARBURGER Michael 
1969
 00:50:04.01 
247
 
27
 
196
DRECHSLER Andreas 
1968
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 00:50:06.05 
248
 
23
 
197
CIESIELSKI Frank 
1963
Teutonia Hausen 00:50:07.84 
249
 
24
 
198
SPIEß Norbert 
1962
Eintracht Frankfurt FuFa 00:50:09.77 
250
 
31
 
199
HAUSNER Marcus 
1988
 00:50:11.02 
251
 
30
 
200
RIEDEL Sascha 
1974
MTV Hohenkirchen 00:50:12.72 
252
 
31
 
201
KREJSA Lubomir 
1974
 00:50:16.94 
253
 
4
 
202
PÖCKENTRUP Thomas 
1954
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 00:50:17.34 
254
 
17
 
203
MÜLLER Sebastian 
1981
 00:50:24.05 
255
 
32
 
204
WAGNER Frank 
1970
 00:50:26.66 
256
 
23
 
205
MICHEL Felix 
1992
TGS 1897 Hausen e.V. 00:50:27.47 
257
 
32
 
206
SCHIEL David 
1989
TGS 1897 Hausen e.V. 00:50:31.31 
258
 
11
 
207
WÜNNENBERG Wolfgang 
1957
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:50:47.89 
259
 
28
 
208
STOLERU Daniel 
1965
DZ Bank Runners 00:50:51.70 
260
 
33
 
209
GASCHE Thorsten 
1988
 00:50:52.46 
261
 
33
 
210
HUHN Stephan 
1971
WeRunFrankfurt 00:50:52.86 
262
 
8
 
52
SAYED AHMED Sarah 
1978
 00:51:01.77 
263
 
8
 
53
RUDY Catharina 
1967
 00:51:06.68 
264
 
5
 
54
SCHLIPPHACK Elena 
1997
Mathe macht munter 00:51:15.08 
265
 
7
 
55
ROMISCH Alice 
1973
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:51:17.17 
266
 
29
 
211
GRÖGER Christian 
1967
WeRunFrankfurt 00:51:18.42 
267
 
12
 
212
GÖBEL Reinhard 
1956
MTV Kronberg 00:51:20.34 
268
 
34
 
213
KLEIN Dominik 
1970
1. Hanauer Lauftreff 00:51:23.14 
269
 
18
 
214
HOMBURG Sascha 
1980
 00:51:23.83 
270
 
30
 
215
JÖRG Peter 
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:51:25.70 
271
 
31
 
216
GRIEM Thorsten 
1965
Smizz Cat Racing 00:51:36.09 
272
 
8
 
56
HASSENPFLUG Katherina 
1974
Smizz Cat Racing 00:51:36.34 
273
 
32
 
217
HOPP Frank-Peter 
1965
 00:51:41.92 
274
 
19
 
218
DIEHL Oliver 
1984
 00:51:51.05 
275
 
33
 
219
STRAUS Alexander 
1969
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:51:51.59 
276
 
6
 
57
LEHMACHER Rosa 
1998
 00:51:59.77 
277
 
34
 
220
WOODROW Brian 
1968
SC Steinberg 00:52:02.93 
278
 
20
 
221
ZAWADZKI Adam 
1983
 00:52:05.53 
279
 
35
 
222
KLINGEBIEL Holger 
1973
 00:52:09.22 
280
 
9
 
58
SCHMIDT Ina 
1978
 00:52:16.02 
281
 
24
 
223
STEINER Robert 
1992
 00:52:17.26 
282
 
9
 
59
LEOPOLD Ines 
1970
TSG Kleinostheim 00:52:17.53 
283
 
36
 
224
COSTA Jörg 
1970
BSV Hanau 3/TGS Niederrodenbach 00:52:19.09 
284
 
10
 
60
LEHMANN-GUTERMUTH Andrea 
1972
Raschke Coaching 00:52:21.47 
285
 
26
 
225
GROSS Elevtherios 
1975
 00:52:25.16 
286
 
37
 
226
BUHR Wolfgang 
1972
 00:52:27.00 
287
 
21
 
227
SCHULTE Clemens 
1981
 00:52:31.17 
288
 
10
 
61
HEYM Jessica 
1983
Team sunshine 00:52:33.12 
289
 
22
 
228
BERG Markus 
1980
Team sunshine 00:52:33.27 
290
 
11
 
62
HEYM Anna 
1981
Team sunshine 00:52:33.63 
291
 
35
 
229
APPEL Thomas 
1969
DER Touristik Frankfurt 00:52:34.01 
292
 
12
 
63
SETZER Margaretha 
1982
BSG Helaba 00:52:35.23 
293
 
11
 
64
WIEGAND Anna 
1973
Passtschon98 00:52:37.47 
294
 
5
 
230
BITTLINGMAIER Hans 
1953
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:52:43.36 
295
 
25
 
231
OBUT Dennis 
1991
 00:52:43.76 
296
 
12
 
65
CORNELIUS Ute 
1970
 00:52:48.72 
297
 
23
 
232
PLÄTTNER David 
1980
WeRunFrankfurt 00:52:49.49 
298
 
9
 
66
MENNE Ana Márcia 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. 00:52:49.89 
299
 
7
 
67
RUPPERT Jennifer 
1993
 00:52:50.77 
300
 
13
 
68
WENZEL Christine 
1973
 00:52:52.84 
301
 
36
 
233
REUL Holger 
1967
 00:52:59.20 
302
 
37
 
234
STARL Georg 
1966
 00:53:00.82 
303
 
8
 
69
MICHALSKI Julia 
1995
Flachlandtiroler 00:53:03.30 
304
 
10
 
70
DIEHM Gabriele 
1969
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:53:04.02 
305
 
24
 
235
SETZER Manuel 
1983
ELT Großheubach 00:53:06.61 
306
 
13
 
71
WEIßER Kirstin 
1983
 00:53:10.80 
307
 
38
 
236
KASBERGER Jörg 
1969
 00:53:20.12 
308
 
11
 
72
SUCHY Elke 
1969
 00:53:24.48 
309
 
13
 
237
KRAUSE Werner 
1955
LT Lindenholzhausen 00:53:27.77 
310
 
14
 
73
SCHÖNBEIN Jeannette 
1983
 00:53:28.80 
311
 
1
 
74
WEBER Jasmine 
1958
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:53:28.97 
312
 
25
 
238
KRAHE Oliver 
1983
 00:53:42.76 
313
 
10
 
75
MUFFERT Lina 
1979
Diezer TSK Oranien 00:53:44.04 
314
 
38
 
239
CASPER Klaus 
1971
 00:53:49.82 
315
 
25
 
240
MOOK Stefan 
1961
Fam. Hoppenstedt 00:53:50.43 
316
 
12
 
76
LEVENTIC-SCHALLER Emilia 
1965
 00:53:52.74 
317
 
11
 
77
WEGMANN Katja 
1978
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:53:54.16 
318
 
7
 
78
DETTKI Lena 
2002
SC Steinberg 00:54:05.70 
319
 
26
 
241
DIETRICH Burkhard 
1964
BSV Hanau 00:54:12.09 
320
 
12
 
79
KNOBELOCH Eva-Maria 
1977
 00:54:12.43 
321
 
8
 
80
SCHMITT Hanna 
2003
TSV Rechtenbach 00:54:13.57 
322
 
27
 
242
HUMPERT Werner 
1962
Guenthersburgpark 00:54:14.85 
323
 
9
 
81
SIMON Emma 
2003
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:54:16.21 
324
 
2
 
82
WENZEL Christa 
1958
TV Goldbach 00:54:19.13 
325
 
39
 
243
SIEDOW Andreas 
1969
EOSC 00:54:24.10 
326
 
39
 
244
FLECKENSTEIN Jens 
1972
 00:54:24.86 
327
 
40
 
245
ISIK Abdurrahman 
1966
 00:54:29.13 
328
 
41
 
246
KRIEWITZ Klaus 
1967
 00:54:30.78 
329
 
2
 
247
FUCHS Manfred 
1949
TSV Alzenau[ 00:54:42.75 
330
 
26
 
248
BRÜCKNER Simon 
1994
be Fit 00:54:51.14 
331
 
14
 
83
REIMANN Kerstin 
1971
SOA 00:54:53.33 
332
 
28
 
249
SCHWEIZER Gerald 
1961
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 00:54:59.34 
333
 
29
 
250
WESCH Andreas 
1963
 00:54:59.48 
334
 
6
 
251
MACCIONI Silvano 
1954
SC Steinberg 00:55:00.33 
335
 
9
 
84
NEU Anne-Ladina 
1992
werunfrankfurt 00:55:03.75 
336
 
13
 
85
SPRUCK Nicole 
1978
Flachlandtiroler 00:55:06.47 
337
 
7
 
86
TEICHER Lara 
1988
werunfrankfurt 00:55:16.38 
338
 
1
 
87
WIRTH Dorothee 
1953
RLTL Rodgau 00:55:17.23 
339
 
15
 
88
SPÖRL Andrea 
1971
laufnatur.de 00:55:27.39 
340
 
13
 
89
GABRIEL Annette 
1969
TG Schwanheim 00:55:33.09 
341
 
14
 
90
KREISEL Beatrix 
1968
TGS Hausen 00:55:34.89 
342
 
10
 
91
TAAZIOUT Omayma 
1996
 00:55:38.69 
343
 
42
 
252
KREISEL Andreas 
1965
TGS Hausen 00:55:42.58 
344
 
15
 
92
WULFERT Sybille 
1981
 00:55:49.87 
345
 
30
 
253
JOHN Roland 
1962
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:55:56.43 
346
 
14
 
93
KLEMPS Shareen 
1976
Adidas Runners 00:55:57.33 
347
 
15
 
94
BEYER Doreen 
1975
 00:56:00.05 
348
 
31
 
254
KEINATH Rainer 
1961
werunfrankfurt 00:56:00.42 
349
 
3
 
95
ROSEMEIER Jutta 
1958
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:56:02.02 
350
 
16
 
96
JARDELLA Andrea 
1977
 00:56:03.75 
351
 
27
 
255
CRON Julian 
1994
TGS 1897 Hausen e.V. 00:56:05.54 
352
 
43
 
256
SCHÄFER Harald 
1966
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:56:06.49 
353
 
15
 
97
STÖPPLER Adnela 
1969
 00:56:07.32 
354
 
14
 
257
MLTSCHOCH Reinhold 
1958
SG DJK Hattersheim 00:56:07.48 
355
 
26
 
258
HAPP Marcel 
1984
werunfrankfurt 00:56:08.82 
356
 
27
 
259
KRÜGER Daniel 
1978
werunfrankfurt 00:56:10.69 
357
 
34
 
260
MÖLLER Paul 
1989
 00:56:16.80 
358
 
44
 
261
HERZOG Frank 
1965
 00:56:21.98 
359
 
32
 
262
STROH Stefan 
1964
Radteam Neu-Isenburg 00:56:24.68 
360
 
16
 
98
ERNST Patricia 
1969
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:56:25.75 
361
 
27
 
263
EBERT Jan 
1981
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:56:30.22 
362
 
45
 
264
KLEMT Mike 
1969
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:56:41.50 
363
 
28
 
265
SCHLÜTER Steve 
1979
 00:56:42.48 
364
 
3
 
99
NAAS Dagmar 
1961
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 00:56:43.17 
365
 
17
 
100
HEINß Renate 
1966
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:56:52.05 
366
 
33
 
266
JÜRGENSEN Peter 
1960
 00:56:52.73 
367
 
34
 
267
KRÜPER Steffanos 
1961
Spiridon Frankfurt / total-vital@Yes-I-can.TV 00:57:01.19 
368
 
4
 
101
MICHEL Jutta 
1959
 00:57:05.88 
369
 
28
 
268
KELM Andreas 
1983
 00:57:07.14 
370
 
5
 
102
VETTER Ingrid 
1957
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:57:15.94 
371
 
16
 
103
RUHL Christine 
1982
Team ROSBACHER 00:57:17.06 
372
 
16
 
104
DÜRR Esther 
1974
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:57:19.04 
373
 
46
 
269
LEE Alan 
1966
Lauf für mehr Zeit/Spiridon Frankfurt 00:57:19.67 
374
 
3
 
270
KETTNER Conrad 
1947
1. Hanauer Lauftreff 00:57:19.74 
375
 
4
 
105
EGGERT Iris 
1962
Lauf für mehr Zeit 00:57:19.76 
376
 
17
 
106
SCHEYKA Denise 
1972
Feldmops Kriftel 00:57:33.19 
377
 
18
 
107
JERITSLEV Nicole 
1972
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:57:43.98 
378
 
10
 
108
JERITSLEV Lina 
2003
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:57:52.94 
379
 
7
 
271
HOTH Jens-Peter 
1954
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 00:57:54.62 
380
 
29
 
272
OZTURK Ilker 
1983
 00:57:58.01 
381
 
17
 
109
KIPPER Britta 
1976
 00:57:59.13 
382
 
18
 
110
MÜHLHAUSER Simone 
1978
 00:57:59.41 
383
 
47
 
273
FLAKOWSKI Torsten 
1969
Biorunner Rhein-Main 00:58:00.42 
384
 
6
 
111
MUTTER Birgit 
1958
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:58:00.85 
385
 
35
 
274
MEY Jörg 
1962
 00:58:01.36 
386
 
19
 
112
FRIEDRICH Susanne 
1975
 00:58:05.54 
387
 
17
 
113
BECK Anne 
1983
Team sunshine 00:58:09.07 
388
 
48
 
275
SCHRÖTER Lars 
1969
 00:58:11.42 
389
 
19
 
114
HOFFMANN Stephanie 
1971
SC Steinberg 00:58:12.08 
390
 
30
 
276
VOLKE Henning 
1983
 00:58:13.05 
391
 
8
 
277
TRUSCHKOWSKI Klaus 
1954
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:58:13.65 
392
 
11
 
115
METZGER Ina-Marie 
1991
 00:58:17.42 
393
 
20
 
116
KRAUSS Petra 
1970
Tria-Team Bruchköbel 00:58:19.12 
394
 
29
 
278
DR. WITEK Alexander 
1978
werunfrankfurt 00:58:22.23 
395
 
20
 
117
FLECKENSTEIN Verena 
1975
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:58:22.88 
396
 
30
 
279
PACHECO Kent 
1975
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:58:23.25 
397
 
31
 
280
BINUS Michael 
1983
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:58:23.44 
398
 
49
 
281
HANISCH Dirk 
1967
werunfrankfurt 00:58:23.69 
399
 
21
 
118
WEIßBECKER Larissa 
1972
 00:58:23.93 
400
 
35
 
282
NGUYEN Duc 
1986
GEM 00:58:24.54 
401
 
8
 
119
LEPPINEN Essi 
1987
 00:58:27.75 
402
 
21
 
120
SCHWEIM Indra 
1975
 00:58:33.45 
403
 
36
 
283
HUTH Jürgen 
1962
 00:58:35.37 
404
 
9
 
121
FUETING Astrid 
1986
 00:58:35.97 
405
 
32
 
284
PIETSCHMANN Matthias 
1984
Laufen gegen Leiden 00:58:35.98 
406
 
11
 
122
FLORSCHÜTZ Liv 
2003
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:58:42.12 
407
 
22
 
123
WERNING Alexandra 
1979
 00:58:48.32 
408
 
33
 
285
SINGER Abraham 
1982
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 00:58:52.51 
409
 
40
 
286
RAPP Markus 
1970
 00:58:52.72 
410
 
18
 
124
HÖRNER Britta 
1965
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:58:55.92 
411
 
37
 
287
HILL Frank 
1960
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:58:56.37 
412
 
10
 
125
KUHNERT Bettina 
1989
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V 00:59:04.31 
413
 
19
 
126
NEUBECKER Katja 
1969
Langener Lauftreff 00:59:05.88 
414
 
11
 
127
KRUPOP Michaela 
1987
 00:59:05.93 
415
 
23
 
128
DONAT Daniela 
1978
 00:59:06.71 
416
 
12
 
129
BANASKI Maike 
1987
 00:59:08.63 
417
 
34
 
288
LINKE Dirk 
1982
DZ Bank Runners 00:59:12.41 
418
 
13
 
130
LORENZ Marion 
1985
- 00:59:14.02 
419
 
12
 
131
HABERKORN Katharina 
1993
werunfrankfurt 00:59:23.60 
420
 
18
 
132
CARNERO Maria Del Prado 
1981
ECB running section 00:59:25.66 
421
 
20
 
133
KÜRSCHNER Katrin 
1966
SC Steinberg 00:59:26.62 
422
 
38
 
289
PLETZ Martin 
1964
SV 07 Bischofsheim SOMA 00:59:30.35 
423
 
31
 
290
UNVERZAGT Olaf 
1977
Eintracht Frankfurt FuFa 00:59:31.37 
424
 
32
 
291
BEHRENDT Gerald 
1978
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:59:31.56 
425
 
50
 
292
JACOBS Mike 
1968
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:59:34.00 
426
 
22
 
134
OSTROWSKI Jolanta 
1974
 00:59:34.31 
427
 
39
 
293
SCHANZ Günter 
1960
 00:59:48.88 
428
 
9
 
294
MCWHORTER James 
1951
 00:59:49.69 
429
 
23
 
135
BIENENFELD Mirjam 
1971
LG Offenbach 00:59:54.60 
430
 
40
 
295
HORNUNG Lothar 
1961
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:59:56.97 
431
 
13
 
136
HOFMANN Katharina 
1991
Langener Lauftreff 00:59:57.48 
432
 
41
 
296
GUNDLACH Jörg 
1963
BSG AH Vogt 01:00:03.92 
433
 
7
 
137
KUNZ Verena 
1956
Biorunner Rhein-Main 01:00:09.24 
434
 
35
 
297
SCHIRMER Michael 
1983
 01:00:09.30 
435
 
5
 
138
JOHN Helga 
1962
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 01:00:16.93 
436
 
14
 
139
RANC Jessica 
1988
 01:00:20.33 
437
 
36
 
298
HOFFMANN Axel 
1980
 01:00:20.45 
438
 
8
 
140
LEITSCHUH Ingrid 
1956
Skiclub Offenbach 01:00:24.12 
439
 
1
 
299
WILHELM Gerd 
1941
TG Stockstadt 01:00:25.33 
440
 
33
 
300
SCHMIDT Michael 
1977
Team wineBANK Frankfurt 01:00:42.53 
441
 
2
 
141
HAMMER Ilse 
1953
ohne Verein 01:00:47.24 
442
 
24
 
142
ZIELINSKI Ivonne 
1976
Vegan aus Tierliebe 01:00:48.68 
443
 
28
 
301
SEEFELDT Sebastian 
1991
 01:00:50.74 
444
 
14
 
143
KRAFT Mona 
1994
 01:00:51.04 
445
 
21
 
144
CORVOISIER Sandrine 
1969
ECB running section 01:00:51.51 
446
 
34
 
302
SCHLEGEL Pascal 
1977
4 Running 01:01:05.45 
447
 
24
 
145
ZUBER Christine 
1973
 01:01:15.09 
448
 
22
 
146
STRZYZ-WINKOWSKI Isabel 
1967
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 01:01:42.13 
449
 
42
 
303
LÜBBEHUSEN Markus 
1964
TB Wiesbaden 01:01:49.10 
450
 
3
 
147
BATTIANY Dagmar 
1952
Ginnheimer LT 01:02:03.94 
451
 
15
 
148
PAPE Julia 
1989
 01:02:04.74 
452
 
15
 
149
FISCHER Jana 
1990
werunfrankfurt 01:02:10.85 
453
 
25
 
150
KOLB-SCHERGER Birgit 
1971
TGS Niederrodenbach 01:02:20.00 
454
 
36
 
304
BALANOWSKY Max 
1989
 01:02:24.78 
455
 
23
 
151
GUNDLACH Nicole 
1968
BSG AH Vogt 01:02:44.19 
456
 
26
 
152
GOTTWEIS Christine 
1973
SC Steinberg 01:02:46.15 
457
 
16
 
153
KLIESCH Sabine 
1989
 01:02:59.66 
458
 
6
 
154
CIESIELSKI Elke 
1964
TGS Hausen 01:03:19.76 
459
 
27
 
155
JAVORSEK Gabi 
1972
Langener Lauftreff 01:03:25.75 
460
 
16
 
156
HERLERT Fabienne 
1990
 01:03:29.21 
461
 
17
 
157
WEIDNER Jana 
1989
 01:03:31.35 
462
 
18
 
158
REUTER Kathleen 
1986
 01:03:31.46 
463
 
25
 
159
GUTERMUTH Martina 
1977
guilty76 racing // bruegelmann.de 01:03:35.87 
464
 
24
 
160
BOBEL Edith 
1966
SV 66 Frankfurt e. V. 01:03:35.92 
465
 
19
 
161
JACOBI Charlotte 
1983
Equinix IMPACT 01:03:45.81 
466
 
28
 
162
BODEN Annette 
1973
SG Frankfurt Nied 01:04:05.88 
467
 
26
 
163
WENZEL Antje 
1976
SG Frankfurt - Nied 01:04:05.97 
468
 
27
 
164
EICHLER-GOINAR Mandy 
1979
 01:04:08.16 
469
 
28
 
165
KREBS Caroline 
1979
DreamTeam Fulda 01:04:23.62 
470
 
29
 
166
KÖRNER Nina 
1978
DreamTeam Fulda 01:04:25.33 
471
 
19
 
167
MEISER Anna 
1989
DZ Bank Runners 01:04:31.29 
472
 
20
 
168
MUTSCHLER Pia 
1989
Team Mainova 01:04:32.13 
473
 
51
 
305
LANGMAACK Detlef 
1968
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 01:05:00.73 
474
 
25
 
169
SIMON Simone 
1968
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 01:05:01.14 
475
 
4
 
306
MOHRIG Rainer 
1949
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 01:05:28.46 
476
 
37
 
307
GEISS Frederik 
1988
 01:05:35.41 
477
 
12
 
170
KOCH Alissa 
2003
 01:05:41.97 
478
 
52
 
308
KOCH Berthold 
1968
 01:05:42.08 
479
 
21
 
171
GRÄBENER Janina 
1986
 01:05:43.17 
480
 
26
 
172
OSSOT Doris 
1966
SC Steinberg 01:05:49.76 
481
 
17
 
173
DEIß Theresia 
1998
Mathe macht munter 01:06:02.23 
482
 
9
 
174
WEßLER-HOTH Susanne 
1956
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 01:06:04.51 
483
 
43
 
309
PAHL Matthias 
1963
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt/ Spiridon Frankfurt 01:06:05.09 
484
 
29
 
175
PRYSTAWIK Sandra 
1973
 01:06:24.26 
485
 
41
 
310
BITTNER Thomas 
1973
Flachlandtiroler 01:06:29.39 
486
 
30
 
176
DAYANIKLIER Ayse 
1973
BELC 89 Frankfurt 01:06:37.22 
487
 
7
 
177
RÜHL Ute 
1962
BELC 89 Ffm. 01:06:38.15 
488
 
31
 
178
COSTA Bianca 
1971
TGS Niederrodenbach 01:06:57.14 
489
 
27
 
179
STEVANOVIC HÄHNER Snezana 
1969
Privat 01:07:42.66 
490
 
42
 
311
BERLEJUNG Pierre 
1974
Team wineBANK Frankfurt 01:07:44.06 
491
 
30
 
180
BRZOSKA Heidi 
1977
SG Frankfurt - Nied 01:07:48.56 
492
 
10
 
181
HAHN Corinne 
1958
 01:08:17.79 
493
 
28
 
182
YILDIRIM Hanim 
1967
Freundschaftsverein Türkei Offenbach 01:08:18.27 
494
 
20
 
183
GRÄFNITZ Meike 
1980
 01:09:12.24 
495
 
18
 
184
SAUER Laura 
1992
 01:09:43.30 
496
 
29
 
312
KURZ Leon 
1992
 01:09:43.34 
497
 
30
 
313
DAUTFEST David 
1991
 01:10:07.53 
498
 
38
 
314
STEGMANN Tobias 
1988
 01:10:18.31 
499
 
10
 
315
ARZBERGER Ulrich 
1953
 01:10:29.69 
500
 
39
 
316
AUGUSTIN Christoph 
1985
 01:10:56.57 
501
 
32
 
185
KOTTWITZ Ute 
1974
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 01:11:18.96 
502
 
8
 
186
WESTERWALD Uschi 
1963
 01:13:10.62 
503
 
40
 
317
WESTERWALD Robin 
1989
 01:13:10.79 
504
 
33
 
187
NAß Dominique 
1973
Kitty Ahoi! 01:13:12.72 
505
 
41
 
318
SCHÄFER Dominik 
1987
werunfrankfurt 01:13:41.02 
506
 
31
 
188
ROTHER-LIEM Annie 
1976
Equinix IMPACT 01:14:12.24 
507
 
53
 
319
KLOMANN Armin 
1965
FC Bayern Schloßborn 01:14:22.23 
508
 
19
 
189
HÖHL Katharina 
1996
 01:15:27.04 
509
 
31
 
320
WAGNER Kevin 
1995
 01:15:27.33 
510
 
29
 
190
HORN Astrid 
1968
Ginnheimer LT 01:15:57.73 
511
 
1
 
321
HORN Alfred 
1939
Ginnheimer LT 01:15:57.75 
512
 
2
 
322
FLACH Kalli 
1938
TV Bad Orb/Team-Gesund im Spessart 01:16:54.83 
513
 
2
 
323
STELLING Hartwig 
1941
LT Offenbach 01:17:13.25 
514
 
43
 
324
DIETZ Andreas 
1971
Pyranha Offenbach 01:18:32.78 
515
 
9
 
191
EBERT Heike 
1964
Ginnheimer LT 01:18:43.55 
516
 
32
 
192
NEUMANN Corinna 
1977
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 01:19:20.95 
517
 
33
 
193
OSIEWICZ Malgorzata 
1979
 01:24:49.52 
518
 
3
 
325
LANGMAACK Heinz 
1938
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 01:26:01.50 
519
 
34
 
194
STRÜB-PRELLER Nicole 
1978
Laufbotschafter LfmZ 01:29:14.25 
 
2 km
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
MEICHSNER Etienne 
2009
LG BEC 00:07:51.89 
2
 
2
 
2
KEMPIN Jono 
2009
ASC Darmstadt 00:07:51.98 
3
 
3
 
3
SCHERGER Adrian 
2008
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:08:11.58 
4
 
4
 
4
KAUFHOLD Bastian 
2009
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:08:13.38 
5
 
1
 
1
KOTTWITZ Leonie 
2008
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:08:23.13 
6
 
5
 
5
MACCIONI Emilio 
2008
SC Steinberg 00:08:23.30 
7
 
6
 
6
SCHALINSKY Tobias 
2009
SC Steinberg 00:08:26.91 
8
 
7
 
7
KOLLE Simon 
2008
LG Langen / Langener Lauftreff 00:08:30.65 
9
 
1
 
8
BÜCHNER Lukas 
2011
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:08:31.23 
10
 
1
 
2
BRZOSKA Luise 
2010
SG Frankfurt - Nied 00:08:31.52 
11
 
2
 
3
FREI Kaylee 
2008
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:08:31.79 
12
 
2
 
9
FLORSCHUETZ Joel 
2010
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:08:34.18 
13
 
3
 
10
PETERS Hendrik 
2011
TV Bad Vilbel 00:08:37.13 
14
 
8
 
11
EULER Julian 
2008
Euler-Team 00:08:37.33 
15
 
3
 
4
WEGMANN Annika 
2008
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:08:46.90 
16
 
9
 
12
HUNDEGGER Tim 
2008
SC Steinberg 00:08:50.94 
17
 
4
 
13
WEGMANN Till 
2011
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:08:51.76 
18
 
5
 
14
BÖTTCHER Thorben Laurin 
2010
ASC Darmstadt 00:08:56.65 
19
 
6
 
15
GALAHN Timon 
2011
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. 00:08:57.75 
20
 
4
 
5
HANISCH Clara 
2008
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:09:00.69 
21
 
10
 
16
VACIRCA Stefano 
2009
 00:09:04.54 
22
 
7
 
17
SCHWAB Tim 
2011
LG Rodgau 00:09:07.88 
23
 
8
 
18
MCCABE Finn 
2011
 00:09:15.45 
24
 
11
 
19
KLEMT Robin 
2008
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:09:16.56 
25
 
12
 
20
ROMISCH Benjamin 
2009
SG Frankfurt Nied 00:09:19.71 
26
 
9
 
21
MEICHSNER Lian 
2011
SV Concordia Gernsheim 00:09:22.02 
27
 
10
 
22
VIHOCENCU Tudor 
2010
 00:09:22.72 
28
 
2
 
6
NABOON Mia 
2010
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:09:25.05 
29
 
13
 
23
SCHÄFER Michel 
2009
LG Rodgau 00:09:26.68 
30
 
14
 
24
JOHN Paul 
2008
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:09:29.44 
31
 
5
 
7
HUETHER Ina 
2008
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:09:33.17 
32
 
15
 
25
PASTORI Luca 
2009
 00:09:35.77 
33
 
11
 
26
FIRNER Paul 
2011
LG Rodgau 00:09:39.97 
34
 
6
 
8
KACAVENDA Viktorija 
2009
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:09:41.21 
35
 
3
 
9
ERNST Johanne 
2010
 00:09:57.04 
36
 
12
 
27
GLOCKNER Vincent 
2011
 00:10:00.32 
37
 
13
 
28
KIPPER Yannis 
2010
 00:10:06.52 
38
 
4
 
10
OLENIK Vivien 
2010
 00:10:12.18 
39
 
14
 
29
BODEN David 
2011
SG Frankfurt Nied 00:10:15.86 
40
 
15
 
30
SCHEINER Gabriel 
2011
Hanauer Lauftreff 00:10:20.24 
41
 
16
 
31
MICHE Lennox 
2010
BELC 89 Frankfurt / laufnatur.de 00:10:29.21 
42
 
17
 
32
ROMISCH Christopher 
2011
SG Frankfurt Nied 00:10:29.23 
43
 
18
 
33
VACIRCA Fabrizio 
2011
 00:10:34.53 
44
 
19
 
34
PASTORI Lorenzo 
2011
 00:10:34.84 
45
 
16
 
35
WENZEL Lars 
2009
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:10:35.90 
46
 
20
 
36
NILWARN Shaurya 
2011
Shaurya 00:10:36.27 
47
 
21
 
37
POJEZNY Ron 
2010
 00:10:36.97 
48
 
5
 
11
SCHMITT Laura Sophie 
2011
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:10:38.38 
49
 
6
 
12
PODOLSKY Malou 
2011
TV Gonzenheim 00:10:48.08 
50
 
7
 
13
HABTEMICAEL Lisa 
2010
KIZ Bruchfeldstr. 00:11:10.84 
51
 
8
 
14
BALZER Maria 
2010
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:11:22.97 
52
 
9
 
15
SCHUY Ida 
2010
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:11:24.67 
53
 
22
 
38
BIENENFELD Levi 
2011
LG Offenbach 00:11:35.86 
54
 
10
 
16
BENDER Olivia 
2011
Hanauer Lauftreff 00:11:44.85 
55
 
23
 
39
AMANUEL Josias 
2010
KIZ Bruchfeldstr. 00:13:02.93 
56
 
11
 
17
HIEBERT Alicja 
2011
 00:14:48.75 
 
5 km Jedermannlauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
KAUFHOLD Tristan 
2006
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:17:31.95 
2
 
1
 
2
SCHNEIDER Jan 
1979
 00:17:37.63 
3
 
2
 
3
OSPINA GARZON Juan David 
1993
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:18:05.69 
4
 
3
 
4
YAROSHENKO Christopher 
2003
USC Mainz 00:18:45.78 
5
 
4
 
5
WIEGAND Frank 
1965
LG BSN 00:19:15.38 
6
 
5
 
6
SEIBOLDT Paul 
1993
 00:19:30.30 
7
 
1
 
7
NIMBLER Jan 
2004
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:19:34.66 
8
 
2
 
8
DEBUS Nico 
2007
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:19:39.81 
9
 
3
 
9
JAAFAR Ayoub 
2006
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:19:57.41 
10
 
1
 
1
KIEFER Tabea 
2005
SC Steinberg 00:20:04.46 
11
 
2
 
10
MUFFERT Kai 
2004
Diezer TSK Oranien 00:20:07.37 
12
 
4
 
11
HOPP Yann-Hendrik 
2007
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:20:23.19 
13
 
1
 
2
WEIGAND Charlotte 
2006
ASC 1990 Breidenbach 00:20:33.73 
14
 
3
 
12
HATTERMANN Aaron 
2005
TGS Hausen 00:20:34.43 
15
 
2
 
3
POGGENDORFF Paulina 
2005
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:20:40.18 
16
 
5
 
13
BÜCHNER Jan 
2007
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:20:54.80 
17
 
6
 
14
PIKA Timo 
1992
 00:21:00.15 
18
 
6
 
15
JOOST Lior 
2007
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:21:18.86 
19
 
2
 
4
GRÜNEWALD Lara 
2007
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:21:23.33 
20
 
3
 
5
SIGL Elena 
2004
TG Traisa 00:21:27.49 
21
 
7
 
16
GALAHN Silas 
2007
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. 00:21:28.16 
22
 
3
 
6
SCHNEIDER Anne 
2006
Wiesbadener LV 00:21:36.21 
23
 
1
 
7
WÜSTER Chiara 
2001
USC Mainz 00:21:46.46 
24
 
7
 
17
FRANO Patrick 
1994
FVV Laufen 00:21:53.86 
25
 
8
 
18
REICHEL Arne 
1993
 00:22:04.64 
26
 
4
 
8
MÜLLER Sarah 
2007
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:22:34.13 
27
 
5
 
9
STUEVEN Katharina 
2007
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:22:35.70 
28
 
4
 
19
GALAHN Hendrik 
2005
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. 00:22:42.93 
29
 
6
 
10
BÖTTCHER Tessa Sofie 
2007
ASC Darmstadt 00:22:46.71 
30
 
5
 
20
JERITSLEV Ben 
2005
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:22:49.20 
31
 
6
 
21
KÖCHER Nils 
2004
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:22:49.57 
32
 
7
 
22
JACOBS Nicolas 
2005
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:23:31.30 
33
 
8
 
23
ROMISCH Philipp 
2007
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:23:50.06 
34
 
7
 
11
MATOS Aaliyah 
2007
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:24:11.97 
35
 
8
 
12
COSTA Johanna 
2007
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:24:17.33 
36
 
9
 
24
JERITSLEV Jona 
2007
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:24:31.16 
37
 
10
 
25
ASSMANN Leon 
2007
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:24:40.67 
38
 
4
 
13
HOLZINGER Natalie 
2004
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:24:49.33 
39
 
9
 
26
BRZOSKA Martin 
1977
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:25:05.11 
40
 
5
 
14
FLORSCHUETZ Naja 
2005
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:25:16.55 
41
 
6
 
15
BREITENÖDER Sophie 
2005
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:25:18.14 
42
 
11
 
27
BODEN Fabian 
2007
SG Frankfurt Nied 00:25:44.82 
43
 
2
 
16
DAHLKE Lisa 
1991
 00:25:47.17 
44
 
10
 
28
EULER Jörg 
1968
Euler-Team 00:25:57.47 
45
 
11
 
29
PASTORI Claudio 
1975
 00:26:03.80 
46
 
3
 
17
SPREY Michelle 
1994
 00:26:20.27 
47
 
12
 
30
WÜSTER Christian 
1958
USC Mainz 00:26:24.24 
48
 
12
 
31
BREITENÖDER Simon 
2007
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:26:33.09 
49
 
13
 
32
KIRMAN Halil 
2006
 00:26:36.00 
50
 
4
 
18
KNOBLOCH Katharina 
1993
 00:26:41.13 
51
 
13
 
33
MALKMUS Michael 
1983
SOH 00:26:44.12 
52
 
8
 
34
HAAß Kiyan 
2005
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:26:45.50 
53
 
14
 
35
JAYME Holger 
1972
Langener Lauftreff 00:26:59.77 
54
 
9
 
19
GUIJARRO Stella 
2006
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:27:10.11 
55
 
15
 
36
MEUSCHEL Markus 
1962
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:27:10.25 
56
 
16
 
37
ACKER Heiko 
1971
Langener Lauftreff 00:27:24.98 
57
 
7
 
20
BÖTTCHER Lara Madeleine 
2005
ASC Darmstadt 00:27:34.24 
58
 
10
 
21
LAMPE Emma 
2006
SC Steinberg 00:27:35.96 
59
 
5
 
22
HOMBURG Eva 
1979
 00:27:48.41 
60
 
8
 
23
BOGDANOVIC Tea Leona 
2004
SC Steinberg 00:28:09.62 
61
 
17
 
38
DATANABE Moto 
1974
 00:28:33.81 
62
 
6
 
24
PREIS Regina 
1966
SOH 00:28:37.51 
63
 
7
 
25
DATANABE Lisa 
1984
 00:29:09.45 
64
 
8
 
26
SCHOPFERER Julia 
1983
 00:29:36.48 
65
 
18
 
39
RAESS Juerg 
1960
Equinix IMPACT 00:29:51.13 
66
 
19
 
40
HAAß Dr. Stephan 
1963
Antigua 00:29:52.98 
67
 
20
 
41
AIT-MANSOUR Hamid 
1958
EZB 00:29:55.15 
68
 
9
 
27
KORNELJUK Valeria 
1999
 00:30:11.18 
69
 
10
 
28
JAYME Gudrun 
1969
Langener Lauftreff 00:30:30.10 
70
 
11
 
29
MÜTZEL Cicile 
2007
Einradabteilung Turnerschaft Bischofsheim 00:30:34.21 
71
 
21
 
42
MAIER Marc 
1998
Einradabteilung Turnerschaft Bischofsheim 00:30:34.66 
72
 
11
 
30
ENKLER Catia 
1965
 00:30:35.60 
73
 
22
 
43
MACKIN Michael 
1967
 00:30:38.46 
74
 
23
 
44
KLEIN Valeska 
1979
 00:30:47.55 
75
 
9
 
31
WAGHEFI Hiwa 
2005
SC Steinberg 00:31:02.37 
76
 
12
 
32
GÖLLNER Charleen 
1983
 00:33:24.00 
77
 
10
 
33
JERITSLEV Maja 
2004
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:33:35.62 
78
 
11
 
34
KLEMT Lena 
2005
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:33:35.66 
79
 
12
 
35
HUETHER Elena 
2005
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:33:35.72 
80
 
24
 
45
ISRAEL Adrian 
1991
SOH 00:33:41.54 
81
 
25
 
46
ROSEMANN Stefan 
1969
 00:34:04.00 
82
 
13
 
36
SAN MARTIN PINELL Andrea Carolina 
1992
 00:34:13.09 
83
 
14
 
37
BURHAN OZTURK Burcu 
1979
 00:34:16.63 
84
 
15
 
38
CORRAL Susana 
1978
kein Verein 00:34:21.65 
85
 
16
 
39
VELEZ-ZAPATA Eliana 
1975
DVZHV Friedberg 00:34:40.27 
86
 
17
 
40
PIESOLDT Kirina 
1996
SOH 00:34:44.42 
87
 
18
 
41
FINKERNAGEL Claudia 
1978
laufnatur.de 00:34:45.75 
88
 
19
 
42
GOTTA Alessa 
1994
 00:35:00.99 
89
 
20
 
43
BOLTE Jessica 
1986
DER Touristik Deutschland 00:35:12.66 
90
 
21
 
44
KELLERMEIER Sarah 
1992
DER Touristik Deutschland 00:35:13.64 
91
 
14
 
47
SCHULZ Edgar 
2006
 00:35:29.25 
92
 
22
 
45
RODRIGUEZ Fresia 
1965
 00:36:14.17 
93
 
23
 
46
DESHMUKH Megha 
1984
Shaurya 00:36:26.56 
94
 
24
 
47
HÖß Emilia 
2002
Racing Eagle 00:36:30.79 
95
 
15
 
48
HAAß Sidan 
2007
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:37:10.65 
96
 
12
 
48
HAAß Aliya 
2006
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:37:10.79 
97
 
25
 
49
HAHN Waltraud 
1955
Eschathlon 00:53:08.24 
 
Halbmarathon
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
BUSCH Dirk 
1979
DZ Bank Runners / SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01:14:31.44 
2
 
2
 
2
SPAICH Christian 
1975
TSG Oberursel 01:18:40.73 
3
 
1
 
3
LIEWIG Bastian 
1984
Team Main-Lauf-Cup 01:18:59.61 
4
 
3
 
4
WELKNER Silvio 
1978
LG Wettenberg 01:19:54.35 
5
 
1
 
5
SENZEL Christian 
1987
SV Gelnhausen 01:20:10.88 
6
 
2
 
6
PITTNER Daniel 
1982
VLG Eisenbach 01:20:12.17 
7
 
2
 
7
HILDEBRAND Berno 
1988
 01:21:15.05 
8
 
1
 
8
THEIS Sven 
1999
VfL Münster 01:21:51.37 
9
 
3
 
9
POSPISCHIL Jörg 
1981
EBWR Bergstraße 01:22:03.61 
10
 
2
 
10
MUCK Sebastian 
1997
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 01:22:12.79 
11
 
3
 
11
SCHOLZ Daniel 
1987
 01:22:35.78 
12
 
4
 
12
HELLENKAMP Yves 
1989
TEAM ROTH 01:23:00.56 
13
 
4
 
13
LUX Christoph 
1978
Merck Darmstadt 01:23:04.57 
14
 
1
 
14
EITNER Michael 
1967
TV 1893 Burgholzhausen 01:23:14.70 
15
 
4
 
15
STAHLER Thabo 
1984
 01:23:18.95 
16
 
5
 
16
SCHMIDT Daniel 
1988
Running Heiner 01:23:23.57 
17
 
6
 
17
DÖLGER Matthias 
1985
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 01:23:25.82 
18
 
5
 
18
BAUSE Andreas 
1981
SF Tria Roßdorf / Running Company 01:23:27.45 
19
 
7
 
19
KÖNIG Thomas 
1985
Llf Wonnegau 01:23:49.32 
20
 
8
 
20
SCHMIDT Stefan 
1988
Freddys Flitzer 01:24:01.24 
21
 
6
 
21
MONTOYA DIAZ Eduardo 
1981
The incredibles 01:24:16.69 
22
 
7
 
22
HÖMBREG Frederik 
1980
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 01:24:22.83 
23
 
1
 
23
POTRATZ Frank 
1963
Diezer TSK 01:24:23.54 
24
 
8
 
24
SCHILLING Sven 
1984
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:24:28.31 
25
 
3
 
25
GUNDLACH Felix 
1990
SV Gelnhausen 01:24:33.65 
26
 
9
 
26
HEROLD Niklas 
1980
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:24:35.65 
27
 
9
 
27
KRATOCHWIL Tobias 
1986
TV Preungesheim 01:25:03.24 
28
 
4
 
28
REINERS Lennart 
1992
 01:25:06.81 
29
 
2
 
29
JÄGEN Hans Dietmar 
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:25:15.69 
30
 
1
 
30
FLECK Thomas 
1972
 01:26:06.19 
31
 
10
 
31
ECK Alexander 
1985
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:26:48.74 
32
 
1
 
1
SCHERMULY Carolin 
1984
LC Mengreskirchen 01:27:18.81 
33
 
2
 
32
RENWANZ Christian 
1971
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 01:27:23.47 
34
 
3
 
33
WENZ Armin 
1970
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 01:27:32.11 
35
 
4
 
34
STEINERT Ralf 
1974
TSV Nieder-Mörlen 01:27:38.54 
36
 
10
 
35
BRÜGGEMANN Benedikt 
1980
Spiridpon Frankfurt 01:27:45.02 
37
 
5
 
36
KUHLMANN Dirk 
1970
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:27:49.14 
38
 
6
 
37
BEHNKE Thorsten 
1972
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. 01:28:09.07 
39
 
7
 
38
HANISCH Thorsten 
1973
 01:28:10.16 
40
 
11
 
39
KENJERES Daniel 
1980
Stabile Bergziegen 01:28:14.65 
41
 
11
 
40
HEIN Andreas 
1987
 01:28:17.08 
42
 
3
 
41
KÜHNEL Oliver 
1967
 01:28:33.01 
43
 
12
 
42
LIND Benedikt 
1980
Angry Mullet Running 01:28:37.23 
44
 
13
 
43
DÖLGER Christian 
1982
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 01:28:44.85 
45
 
4
 
44
GUTZEIT Karsten 
1968
Lauftreff Gelnhausen 01:28:49.19 
46
 
5
 
45
VARA Michael 
1968
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:29:10.48 
47
 
1
 
2
MARTIN Laura 
1992
Multisport Academy 01:29:17.70 
48
 
14
 
46
FÄRBER Marco 
1983
 01:29:18.78 
49
 
12
 
47
BARTH Sebastian 
1986
Honda R&D 01:29:22.21 
50
 
8
 
48
RATHMANN Markus 
1970
EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 01:29:27.51 
51
 
6
 
49
GEIßLER Martin 
1969
LT Unterreichenbach 01:29:37.73 
52
 
1
 
50
GÜNTHER Leon 
2000
TSG Limbach/Triathlon 01:29:46.23 
53
 
5
 
51
DE FILIPPO Andrea 
1979
werunwiesbaden 01:29:59.31 
54
 
15
 
52
PIECHOWICZ Marcin 
1984
WKB Piast Wroclaw 01:30:03.09 
55
 
16
 
53
BAS Davut 
1981
werunfrankfurt 01:30:07.27 
56
 
17
 
54
BEHLING Felix 
1983
 01:30:21.89 
57
 
7
 
55
WIEGAND Frank 
1965
LG BSN 01:30:21.98 
58
 
18
 
56
HINRICH Andreas 
1981
SV Gelnhausen 01:30:29.86 
59
 
6
 
57
WEHNER Thomas 
1975
BSG Commerzbank 01:30:46.94 
60
 
2
 
3
LEBENSTEDT Jana 
1995
 01:30:57.24 
61
 
3
 
4
MAINKA Phyllis 
1995
TSV Schott Mainz 01:31:02.82 
62
 
5
 
58
CATALIN Virca 
1993
 01:31:19.67 
63
 
9
 
59
JÜRGENSEN Jürgen 
1971
DZ Bank Runners 01:31:31.74 
64
 
10
 
60
LA ROCCA Sergio Bruno 
1973
Mainhattan 01:31:32.43 
65
 
8
 
61
SISTERMANNS Elmar 
1965
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf 01:31:34.25 
66
 
19
 
62
SIMMONS Pete 
1982
Fraport 01:31:51.04 
67
 
9
 
63
POLAK Dave 
1968
TSG Kleinostheim 01:31:53.68 
68
 
13
 
64
VOGEL Viktor 
1988
BSG Goodyear Dunlop e.V. 01:31:59.04 
69
 
11
 
65
SLOMKA Sascha 
1970
Akaflieg Frankfurt 01:32:05.62 
70
 
12
 
66
OLENIK Dirk 
1973
VfL Münster 01:32:26.98 
71
 
14
 
67
GRIESSMANN Jan 
1986
ADAC Triathlonclub 01:32:53.72 
72
 
2
 
68
WÖLL Joshua 
2000
TuS Katzenelnbogen-Klingelbach 1896/1946 e.V. 01:32:56.37 
73
 
13
 
69
HAPPE Wolfgang 
1973
SV Ohmenhausen 01:32:57.42 
74
 
20
 
70
KELM Michael 
1984
LT Unterreichenbach 01:32:58.09 
75
 
15
 
71
FÜLLMANN Carsten 
1988
 01:32:58.95 
76
 
1
 
5
BAUM Anna 
1985
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:33:05.52 
77
 
2
 
72
ROMPEL Meinhard 
1963
TuS Lindenholzhausen 01:33:23.97 
78
 
10
 
73
SCHICK Michael 
1965
EBWR Bergstraße 01:33:41.69 
79
 
21
 
74
LUNA Sebastian 
1983
 01:33:47.13 
80
 
1
 
75
AMBORN Ulrich 
1957
LG Offenbach 01:33:50.07 
81
 
14
 
76
KUNATH Klaus 
1973
EOSC 01:33:51.12 
82
 
16
 
77
KEYFMAN Lev 
1986
TigeRun 01:33:52.42 
83
 
6
 
78
MBALUKU Kibundila 
1993
 01:33:54.19 
84
 
1
 
6
MONIKA Wüster 
1963
USC Mainz 01:34:01.34 
85
 
11
 
79
KRAFT Thilo 
1965
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:34:09.34 
86
 
17
 
80
GOURDET Sascha 
1989
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt/Darmstadt 01:34:28.78 
87
 
22
 
81
SALOMONE Enrico 
1982
ECB running section 01:34:35.18 
88
 
18
 
82
KNAPP Philip 
1985
 01:34:38.07 
89
 
23
 
83
REICHERT Lars 
1983
BSG Commerzbank 01:34:42.47 
90
 
12
 
84
WERNER Ulrich 
1969
DZ Bank Runners 01:34:46.12 
91
 
13
 
85
FLEISCHHAUER Karsten 
1969
Team Magenta 01:34:49.59 
92
 
15
 
86
RUFFER Carsten 
1971
 01:34:54.92 
93
 
7
 
87
WAILOO Todd 
1977
Maple Thunder 01:35:05.92 
94
 
16
 
88
ZIMMERMANN Eike Dirk 
1970
die-kaltduscher.de 01:35:11.52 
95
 
17
 
89
GEISSLER René 
1972
TSG Kleinostheim 01:35:13.81 
96
 
8
 
90
JÄGER Matthias 
1976
TG-Hanau 01:35:17.27 
97
 
24
 
91
FREITAG Bastian 
1980
 01:35:27.86 
98
 
19
 
92
BERNER Julian 
1987
 01:35:29.41 
99
 
20
 
93
CAUDULLO Benedetto 
1987
SG Allstars 01:35:36.37 
100
 
21
 
94
ISBARN André 
1986
 01:35:38.23 
101
 
18
 
95
EICHELHARD Oliver 
1972
Heringer Sternsinger 01:35:40.88 
102
 
22
 
96
BOBERG Steffen 
1988
BC Neu-Isenburg 01:35:43.42 
103
 
25
 
97
LEX Benjamin 
1984
Wutz 01:35:45.80 
104
 
26
 
98
SCHIRBER Max 
1984
Hochheim Runners 01:35:51.67 
105
 
4
 
7
SCHAFER Kristin 
1994
Team athletix mind 01:35:52.67 
106
 
14
 
99
KLINGENBERG Ingo 
1966
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:35:55.63 
107
 
9
 
100
MACKENNEY Francisco 
1978
 01:36:00.70 
108
 
23
 
101
SCHMIDT Max 
1986
 01:36:08.00 
109
 
27
 
102
HIMMELREICH Philip 
1983
Himmelreichhoch4 01:36:10.88 
110
 
19
 
103
BASTUCK Andreas 
1971
 01:36:14.83 
111
 
28
 
104
LAUDERBACH Tobias 
1982
 01:36:18.64 
112
 
10
 
105
CLAUßNITZER Ulf 
1978
 01:36:20.23 
113
 
3
 
106
LEHMANN Wolfgang 
1962
EOSC OF.Abt.TR. :-) 01:36:27.12 
114
 
15
 
107
DEGENHARDT Dirk 
1968
 01:36:29.07 
115
 
16
 
108
KREMER Frank 
1969
VLG Eisenbach 01:36:32.73 
116
 
24
 
109
ROMIG Michael 
1988
 01:36:42.56 
117
 
2
 
8
VAN DER MEER Maren 
1986
gulity76 // bruegelmann.de 01:36:47.63 
118
 
17
 
110
OESTREICH-SCHUCK Christoph 
1967
 01:36:59.51 
119
 
4
 
111
RUDDAKIES Uwe 
1964
Team beVegt.de 01:37:12.80 
120
 
1
 
9
GELSEMA Astrid 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:37:16.36 
121
 
25
 
112
ULLRICH Matthias 
1985
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 01:37:17.31 
122
 
7
 
113
FRISCH Oliver 
1996
Frisch Racing Team 01:37:23.98 
123
 
2
 
114
TROST Reiner 
1957
TUS Lindenholzhausen 01:37:26.47 
124
 
8
 
115
BOHN Robin 
1993
ECB running section 01:37:27.14 
125
 
11
 
116
SANZ Valentin 
1978
ECB running section 01:37:33.66 
126
 
2
 
10
RIZZUTO Marianna 
1984
ASICS Frontrunner/Spiridon Frankfurt 01:37:37.81 
127
 
29
 
117
MERZ Sebastian 
1980
Oberursel 01:37:38.61 
128
 
3
 
11
PIETZKA Mirjam 
1984
 01:37:40.70 
129
 
18
 
118
BECK Dietrich 
1966
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 01:37:50.79 
130
 
4
 
12
MARX Stefanie 
1981
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain 01:37:59.29 
131
 
20
 
119
SKALL Michael 
1971
Idstein 01:38:03.88 
132
 
5
 
13
HARNEST Lisa 
1990
Rainer 01:38:06.04 
133
 
30
 
120
MADDY David 
1984
ProCredit 01:38:14.70 
134
 
21
 
121
WÄCHTER Daniel 
1973
TUS Erfenbach 01:38:24.36 
135
 
5
 
122
KRONIGER Axel 
1964
TV Stierstadt 01:38:28.88 
136
 
22
 
123
NETZ Alexander 
1971
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 01:38:44.90 
137
 
31
 
124
REICHERT Michael 
1983
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 01:38:50.90 
138
 
12
 
125
FLECKENSTEIN Thorsten 
1977
SGK Bad Homburg 01:38:51.68 
139
 
32
 
126
LINDT Viktor 
1983
 01:38:58.39 
140
 
1
 
14
HAAß, DR. Sevim 
1975
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01:38:59.81 
141
 
9
 
127
HEJNA Marcel 
1991
 01:39:04.90 
142
 
6
 
128
FRISIUS Frank 
1961
BSG Commerzbank 01:39:05.28 
143
 
13
 
129
HERLEMANN Tim 
1978
 01:39:07.20 
144
 
10
 
130
BAUMANN Pascal 
1995
Langener Lauftreff 01:39:14.65 
145
 
14
 
131
KRPO Kenan 
1976
 01:39:17.47 
146
 
19
 
132
BAUER Thomas 
1968
Riedstadt 01:39:21.19 
147
 
23
 
133
HERBERT Mio 
1971
Mühlheim 01:39:28.72 
148
 
24
 
134
EISENKRÄMER Dirk 
1972
ASC Dillenburg 01:39:33.87 
149
 
33
 
135
GASSMANN Michael 
1981
 01:39:37.78 
150
 
20
 
136
PFENNIG Thomas 
1967
TG Bornheim 01:39:38.53 
151
 
34
 
137
GRÖBL Nils 
1981
 01:39:40.72 
152
 
7
 
138
ELSBETT Bernd 
1960
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 01:39:48.98 
153
 
1
 
15
SCHARF Manuela 
1974
Verein z. Förderung d. Gesundheit e.V., Alzenau 01:39:50.41 
154
 
11
 
139
USEDLY Tim 
1993
 01:40:03.36 
155
 
21
 
140
MISCHOK Rocco 
1966
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 01:40:05.75 
156
 
25
 
141
SCHROEDER Christian 
1974
Team Globe Air Cargo GmbH 01:40:08.35 
157
 
5
 
16
ACKERMANN Britta 
1983
ESWE Verkehr Die Mobilmacher / WeRunWiesbaden 01:40:09.36 
158
 
15
 
142
HOFER Heiko 
1975
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 01:40:10.82 
159
 
22
 
143
DIEKOW Markus 
1965
DVZHV Friedberg 01:40:11.32 
160
 
23
 
144
ZAGHINI Andrea 
1969
ECB running team 01:40:18.49 
161
 
12
 
145
WEST Benjamin 
1991
kein Verein 01:40:20.32 
162
 
35
 
146
COLLADO CABALLERO Darío 
1981
DrinkingRunners 01:40:21.17 
163
 
2
 
17
SCHNEIDER Anja 
1977
 01:40:26.17 
164
 
16
 
147
SCHMID Sebastian 
1976
Taunus-Sportler 01:40:31.61 
165
 
26
 
148
SCHREIER Dominik 
1989
 01:40:36.15 
166
 
8
 
149
SCHULZ Matthias 
1964
SC Oberlahn 01:40:41.11 
167
 
24
 
150
SCHÖN Maik 
1968
VLG Eisenbach 01:40:44.61 
168
 
26
 
151
GARCIA Manuel 
1972
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt/Darmstadt 01:40:45.45 
169
 
25
 
152
OWTSCHINIKOW Jörg 
1968
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt/Darmstadt 01:40:46.30 
170
 
13
 
153
MARKOV Stefan 
1990
 01:40:48.14 
171
 
36
 
154
NEUN Florian 
1981
Berge und Bärte 01:40:50.50 
172
 
14
 
155
HOHMANN Johannes 
1990
 01:40:52.36 
173
 
26
 
156
DUDA Martin 
1965
Kickers Offenbach 1901 E.V. 01:40:56.43 
174
 
9
 
157
BECKER Thomas R. 
1960
Team Mainova 01:40:57.45 
175
 
27
 
158
HELLMERS Hendrik 
1985
Frankfurt Marathonprojekt 01:41:03.88 
176
 
3
 
18
JOISTEN Caroline 
1989
 01:41:12.44 
177
 
28
 
159
REINHARD Raphael 
1989
LückenLäufer Rhein-Main 01:41:13.19 
178
 
27
 
160
GILMER Michael 
1966
LT Freigericht 01:41:16.04 
179
 
28
 
161
AUL Thomas 
1968
LT Freigericht 01:41:16.13 
180
 
27
 
162
ZUBER Markus 
1974
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:41:18.41 
181
 
15
 
163
JOHNSDORF Henrik 
1991
 01:41:22.41 
182
 
16
 
164
SULYOK Istvan 
1991
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 01:41:25.69 
183
 
28
 
165
MAY Rüdiger 
1972
 01:41:35.73