Osterlauf Jügesheim - Rodgau am: 02.04.18
Veranstalter: TGM SV Jügesheim

 
10 km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
SOLOMON Merne Eshete 
1983
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:31:26.00 
2
 
1
 
2
HILDEBRAND Anthony 
2000
FC Dörlesberg 00:34:20.41 
3
 
1
 
3
WEIS Christian 
1990
FC Eichelsbach 00:34:58.59 
4
 
2
 
4
NIEFER Jens 
1982
Bajmok 00:36:50.83 
5
 
1
 
5
SCHULZ Christian 
1976
 00:37:22.72 
6
 
3
 
6
TEFERI-ABAI Okubazgimer 
1982
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:37:48.15 
7
 
2
 
7
KAISER Jörg 
1975
SC Steinberg 00:37:49.60 
8
 
1
 
1
SÄMMLER Daniela 
1988
DSW 1912 Darmstadt 00:37:51.42 
9
 
3
 
8
WEBER Jürgen 
1978
Niederrodenbach 00:37:58.57 
10
 
4
 
9
JUNG Borris 
1982
SSG Bensheim 00:37:59.00 
11
 
2
 
2
BERTSCH Kerstin 
1988
Asics Frontrunner/SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:38:04.62 
12
 
1
 
3
WASSILUK Petra 
1969
Team Main-Lauf-Cup 00:38:09.07 
13
 
1
 
10
SCHLÄGL Sebastian 
1986
Team Gusbach 00:38:39.58 
14
 
1
 
11
BÖHLER Michael 
1969
MTV Kronberg Triathlon 00:39:04.80 
15
 
4
 
12
MÜLLER Jörn 
1977
LT Freigericht 00:39:13.65 
16
 
1
 
4
UPHOFF Tinka 
1983
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:39:21.16 
17
 
2
 
13
SCHOLL Lukas 
1994
VfL Münster 00:39:30.71 
18
 
5
 
14
KNIPS Thomas 
1978
TLV-LT Eichenzell 00:39:32.37 
19
 
2
 
15
POLACZEK Alexander 
1973
 00:39:32.41 
20
 
1
 
16
FRERICHS Martin 
1968
Fun-Ball Dortelweil 00:39:32.67 
21
 
2
 
17
NEUMANN Dennis 
1986
Fun-Ball Dortelweil 00:39:39.83 
22
 
5
 
18
SPECTER Tim 
1981
just for fun 00:39:43.23 
23
 
6
 
19
KALTENBACH Florian 
1979
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:39:45.06 
24
 
3
 
20
SCHIMPF Achim 
1969
TV Mömlingen 00:39:46.39 
25
 
3
 
21
MEYER Sebastian 
1985
Team Pace Sub 4 00:39:48.32 
26
 
4
 
22
MÄKITALO Timo 
1985
LG BSN 00:39:48.89 
27
 
1
 
5
HEINRICHS Lisa 
1993
SV Würzburg 05 00:39:53.15 
28
 
4
 
23
KRAUT Andreas 
1973
Fun-Ball Dortelweil 00:39:56.12 
29
 
6
 
24
MUNZ Ekkehard 
1978
TSG Kleinostheim 00:39:57.18 
30
 
3
 
25
ROTH Christoph 
1991
 00:39:57.34 
31
 
5
 
26
DORN Marius 
1987
frubiase sport 00:39:58.73 
32
 
3
 
6
ROTH Julia 
1986
TV Schweinheim/MainAusdauershop Niedernberg 00:40:11.38 
33
 
4
 
27
GEBLER Tim 
1991
Skiclub Erlenbach 00:40:24.48 
34
 
2
 
28
REISING Joachim 
1967
TSG Kleinostheim 00:40:36.18 
35
 
2
 
7
ELFERS Margrit 
1993
SWC Regensburg 00:41:07.65 
36
 
3
 
29
SCHERER Manfred 
1968
TSG Kleinostheim 00:41:18.25 
37
 
4
 
30
FRANZ Jürgen 
1966
TSG Kleinostheim 00:41:19.94 
38
 
1
 
31
NAMSONS Eriks 
1960
MTV Kronberg 00:41:32.74 
39
 
5
 
32
KUNKEL Matthias 
1965
TV Haibach 00:41:48.26 
40
 
6
 
33
SCHULZ Patrick 
1985
Mannschaft mit der Maus 00:42:03.08 
41
 
7
 
34
KOZLOWSKI Matheus 
1978
Eintracht Frankfurt E.V. Triathlon 00:42:06.80 
42
 
5
 
35
BEINENZ Mario 
1971
TV Großostheim 00:42:06.86 
43
 
6
 
36
KLEIN Walter 
1967
Nowala Sport Offenbach 00:42:12.25 
44
 
1
 
8
HAUß Sevim 
1975
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:42:37.46 
45
 
7
 
37
THEIS Markus 
1980
ACT 2 MOVE 00:42:44.70 
46
 
3
 
9
WINTER Mona 
1991
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:42:53.08 
47
 
1
 
38
KORINTH Andrej 
1998
Team Geht So 00:43:36.50 
48
 
2
 
39
BEISEL Rainer 
1962
SV Mörlenbach 00:43:53.45 
49
 
6
 
40
KIESEWETTER Heiko 
1972
 00:43:57.68 
50
 
8
 
41
BRANKE Jürgen 
1975
Eddersheimer Bahnschranken Gegner 00:44:00.20 
51
 
2
 
10
LAMPRECHT Sandra 
1976
LC Michelstadt 00:44:10.74 
52
 
9
 
42
NICKLES Michele 
1977
TV Groß- Umstadt 00:44:13.39 
53
 
1
 
11
FIEBIG-KELLER Claudia 
1964
TV HergerhauFen 00:44:23.28 
54
 
7
 
43
MAUERHOFF Thomas 
1964
TSG Kleinostheim / TV Großwallstadt 00:44:27.47 
55
 
1
 
44
ECK Siegfried 
1957
TV Haibach 00:44:28.39 
56
 
7
 
45
STARCK Sebastian 
1986
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / Urban Runners Frankfurt 00:44:39.93 
57
 
10
 
46
ZILBERSHTEYN TIMUR 
1978
 00:44:42.00 
58
 
1
 
47
SEMMEL Peter 
1952
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:44:56.14 
59
 
8
 
48
HELFERICH Michael 
1980
 00:44:57.41 
60
 
5
 
49
EBERT Sören 
1993
TV 1891 Obernhain 00:44:57.50 
61
 
4
 
12
WALTER Teresa 
1990
ASICS Frontrunner 00:44:57.55 
62
 
11
 
50
KUNZFELD Georg 
1974
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:45:03.42 
63
 
5
 
13
OBIER-SIKORA Jacqueline 
1990
Dynafit Traiheroes 00:45:03.63 
64
 
4
 
14
RICHTER Monique 
1984
on_running_germany 00:45:03.81 
65
 
7
 
51
IZZI Marco 
1972
kein 00:45:13.74 
66
 
3
 
52
LINDENFELD Bernhard 
1959
 00:45:16.18 
67
 
8
 
53
RUHLAND Manuel 
1985
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:45:16.53 
68
 
1
 
15
GOMEZ-RUHLAND Marisa 
1958
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:45:16.79 
69
 
1
 
16
SCHICK Angela 
2000
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:45:27.75 
70
 
3
 
17
MARKGRAF Alexandra 
1975
MTV Kronberg Triathlon 00:45:28.28 
71
 
12
 
54
MURRER Christian 
1978
 00:45:29.01 
72
 
9
 
55
GIESA Thomas 
1981
TSG Roth 08 00:45:36.71 
73
 
6
 
18
BRÖNNER Marlies 
1989
 00:45:37.66 
74
 
2
 
56
BINZEL Erich 
1957
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 00:45:55.66 
75
 
6
 
57
STÜCKEN Philipp 
1991
OCR Frankfurt 00:45:59.04 
76
 
2
 
58
MEHLMANN Alois 
1951
Radteam Neu-Isenburg 00:45:59.39 
77
 
9
 
59
MARTINAS Andrei 
1988
Nowala Sport Offenbach 00:46:09.08 
78
 
8
 
60
ENGELHARDT Jörg 
1964
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:46:15.54 
79
 
1
 
19
GÖTTNAUER Margret 
1952
LG BSN 00:46:16.09 
80
 
7
 
20
EBERT Ruth Sohia 
1991
TV 1891 Obernhain 00:46:16.39 
81
 
9
 
61
WAIDER Peter 
1965
1. Hanauer Lauftreff 00:46:16.43 
82
 
8
 
21
FISCHER Marie-Charlotte 
1990
 00:46:22.01 
83
 
10
 
62
KAISER Sascha 
1983
JSK Rodgau 00:46:24.62 
84
 
4
 
22
ESPIG Daniela 
1978
1. FC 06 Erlensee 00:46:25.76 
85
 
13
 
63
RENTZEL Andre 
1975
TV Kefenrod 00:46:33.41 
86
 
4
 
64
BALSER Michael 
1962
TGS Jügesheim 00:46:36.19 
87
 
14
 
65
MENZE Kai 
1976
kein 00:46:40.37 
88
 
11
 
66
KRAHE Rüdiger 
1979
WVC Kassel e.V. 00:46:51.52 
89
 
10
 
67
ZACHMANN Frank 
1968
Nibelungenlauf-Team 00:46:56.52 
90
 
11
 
68
ELFERS Jochen 
1967
 00:47:04.53 
91
 
2
 
69
ABB Julian 
2000
Urban Runners Frankfurt 00:47:09.30 
92
 
5
 
70
NONNWEILER Bernd 
1962
Team Wasserturm 00:47:12.83 
93
 
5
 
23
RAABE Anne 
1984
LG BSN 00:47:13.95 
94
 
12
 
71
WENNEMUTH Thorsten 
1968
JSK Rodgau 00:47:13.96 
95
 
1
 
72
KAISER Jonah 
2004
SC Steinberg 00:47:17.08 
96
 
7
 
73
BARON Alexander 
1990
OPTIMUM Sportbrillen 00:47:26.19 
97
 
9
 
24
KUTTICH Anja 
1989
Offenbacher LC 00:47:26.24 
98
 
2
 
25
BICKERT Ulrike 
1973
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 00:47:41.20 
99
 
2
 
26
FRANCK Dominique 
1968
Nibelungenlauf-Team 00:47:49.54 
100
 
3
 
27
SCHMUCK Katrin 
1973
Berger Schnecken 00:47:56.78 
101
 
6
 
74
DREWS Franz 
1963
 00:47:58.91 
102
 
2
 
28
MINGRAM Jorina 
1981
 00:48:03.28 
103
 
1
 
29
STERGIOU Alexa 
2001
LG Seligenstadt 00:48:05.95 
104
 
13
 
75
STERGIOU Nikos 
1966
Sonntagsradler 00:48:06.24 
105
 
10
 
76
KROJAHN Benjamin 
1986
Nowala Sport Offenbach 00:48:12.18 
106
 
8
 
77
LIEDTKE Udo 
1969
kein 00:48:20.89 
107
 
14
 
78
PACHT Wolfgang 
1965
Offenbacher LC 00:48:28.68 
108
 
1
 
30
SCHOLL Anette-Judith 
1961
TSV 05 Rot 00:48:31.40 
109
 
3
 
79
SEEBACHER Mathis 
1957
RLT Rodgau 00:48:34.52 
110
 
15
 
80
LUDWIG Bernhard 
1968
 00:48:39.21 
111
 
3
 
31
SANTEL Marion 
1968
TV Goldbach 00:48:39.27 
112
 
2
 
32
MAUL Annika 
2001
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:48:41.55 
113
 
16
 
81
ELM Jörg 
1968
kein 00:48:43.67 
114
 
9
 
82
SPIELBERGER Georg 
1972
Team beVegt.de / Vegan Runners 00:48:49.04 
115
 
3
 
33
BIENENFELD Hannah 
2002
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:48:50.05 
116
 
4
 
83
KÖHLER Thomas 
1958
Bio Runner RheinMain 00:48:53.86 
117
 
4
 
34
KAISER Chiara 
2002
SC Steinberg 00:48:54.81 
118
 
12
 
84
RADL Mirko 
1982
 00:49:05.26 
119
 
3
 
35
REZIC Martina 
1982
LG Seligenstadt 00:49:16.17 
120
 
7
 
85
LIEDERBACH Fritz 
1961
Dauerläufer 00:49:30.28 
121
 
3
 
86
PETRY Keanu 
1999
SC Steinberg 00:49:32.25 
122
 
1
 
36
KIEFER Sara 
2003
SC Steinberg 00:49:32.46 
123
 
5
 
87
HOHM-SCHOLL Ottmar 
1955
SG Schoeps 00:49:36.34 
124
 
15
 
88
GERBER Patrick 
1974
Urban Runners Frankfurt 00:49:56.60 
125
 
13
 
89
KREH Matthias 
1980
Groß Umstadt 00:50:05.50 
126
 
8
 
90
BRÜCK Ulrich 
1959
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:50:08.38 
127
 
9
 
91
BECKER Jörg 
1961
Die Fisimatenten 00:50:13.17 
128
 
14
 
92
WINTER Carsten 
1983
Die Fisimatenten 00:50:18.27 
129
 
6
 
93
SCHEIDLER Klaus 
1957
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:50:30.09 
130
 
10
 
94
SCHNARR Thomas 
1963
 00:50:31.66 
131
 
10
 
95
OTT Oliver 
1969
SG Heusenstamm 00:50:54.41 
132
 
16
 
96
GERHART Tom 
1974
Running Team Spirit / MAS 00:50:58.88 
133
 
11
 
97
JACOBI Albert 
1959
 00:51:14.23 
134
 
10
 
37
SCHLAUCH Nicole 
1995
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:51:21.40 
135
 
12
 
98
GERSTNER Harry 
1963
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:51:22.16 
136
 
11
 
38
GLEIXNER Michelle 
1991
TV Babenhausen 00:51:22.42 
137
 
8
 
99
KELLER Christian 
1994
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:51:26.68 
138
 
3
 
100
ACKERMANN Wilfried 
1949
TV 1860 Aschaffenburg 00:51:26.96 
139
 
2
 
39
KIEFER Tabea 
2004
SC Steinberg 00:51:33.83 
140
 
7
 
101
DUBBERSTEIN Willi 
1955
LG Rodgau 00:51:34.10 
141
 
5
 
40
KRAUT Kim Jennifer 
1978
Fun-Ball Dortelweil 00:51:37.62 
142
 
11
 
102
GEIER Wolfgang 
1970
kein 00:51:38.06 
143
 
13
 
103
MÜLLER Manfred 
1959
 00:51:49.64 
144
 
2
 
41
LIEDERBACH Rosalba 
1962
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:51:58.10 
145
 
8
 
104
BURKHARDT Werner 
1956
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 00:51:58.66 
146
 
9
 
105
LEITZGEN Max 
1989
Les Chevaux 00:52:10.03 
147
 
17
 
106
HIRSCH Martin 
1978
TV Groß-Umstadt 00:52:11.77 
148
 
1
 
42
FRÖHLICH Karoline 
1996
Get Up - Gemeinsam mehr bewegen 00:52:13.35 
149
 
3
 
43
SCHÄFER Hiltrud 
1962
Nowala Sport Offenbach 00:52:30.42 
150
 
12
 
44
METZLER Svenja 
1992
Nibelungen-Lauf Team 00:52:40.35 
151
 
4
 
45
WAGNER Katja 
1970
TV Erbenheim 00:52:45.95 
152
 
17
 
107
LINKE Falko 
1968
ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig 00:52:48.42 
153
 
6
 
46
KRAFT Ramona 
1974
ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig/LT Freigericht 00:52:48.95 
154
 
12
 
108
FINK Oliver 
1971
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:52:51.60 
155
 
18
 
109
NIXDORF Thomas 
1976
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:52:53.60 
156
 
15
 
110
SCHÄFER Martin 
1980
 00:52:53.76 
157
 
4
 
47
EHRIG Christine 
1982
TLV-LT Eichenzell 00:52:55.81 
158
 
1
 
111
GÜNDLING Norbert 
1940
TV Goldbach 00:53:04.01 
159
 
4
 
112
DIEHL Manfred 
1953
Tsv Höchst Odw 00:53:15.19 
160
 
5
 
48
NEUSER Silke 
1970
LT Freigericht/Ute Mückel Triathlon Team 00:53:18.09 
161
 
19
 
113
SPENGLER Lars 
1976
Lilienschweine 00:53:37.70 
162
 
13
 
114
NELLE Marcus 
1969
SC Steinberg 00:53:47.04 
163
 
5
 
49
SCHWINGER Julia 
1981
TV Großostheim 00:53:58.25 
164
 
20
 
115
MIETH Ronny 
1974
Besi and Friends 00:54:11.62 
165
 
9
 
116
KALUNKA Berthold 
1954
TSV Nieder-Mörlen 00:54:30.20 
166
 
6
 
50
DRAPART Silvia 
1971
TV Großostheim 00:54:33.13 
167
 
10
 
117
HAIN Lothar 
1957
 00:54:40.31 
168
 
7
 
51
LEOPOLD Ines 
1970
Running Team Spirit / MAS 00:54:41.82 
169
 
18
 
118
WINTTERLIN Jens 
1967
RLT Rodgau 00:54:41.92 
170
 
1
 
119
BARRANCO-MORALES Francisco 
1947
Obdachlos 00:54:47.15 
171
 
11
 
120
HABERKORN Roland 
1957
Running Team Spirit / MAS 00:54:51.63 
172
 
12
 
121
KOSLOWSKI Thomas 
1958
vereinslos 00:54:55.96 
173
 
4
 
52
STRAUB Annette 
1959
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:54:59.46 
174
 
19
 
122
RACKENSBERGER Henri 
1967
TGS Jügesheim 00:55:01.63 
175
 
2
 
123
THIELEN Carlo 
1944
Triathlon Team Eltville 00:55:07.64 
176
 
6
 
53
HABERMANN Christine 
1987
 00:55:13.03 
177
 
14
 
124
HARALD Jürgen 
1962
Skiclub Erlenbach 00:55:22.49 
178
 
16
 
125
HARFMANN-BERNING Frank 
1981
AC Italia Groß-Gerau AH 00:55:27.90 
179
 
1
 
126
LEOPOLD Miguel 
2002
TSG Kleinostheim 00:55:41.68 
180
 
7
 
54
KOCH Katharina 
1986
kein 00:55:42.17 
181
 
8
 
55
MADER Kerstin 
1969
 00:55:44.56 
182
 
5
 
127
VAHL Jochen 
1949
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:55:56.44 
183
 
13
 
128
STÜCKEN Volker 
1958
SG Hainhausen 00:56:04.97 
184
 
9
 
56
KRAWINKEL Susanne 
1970
Fraport Runners 00:56:05.97 
185
 
8
 
57
AUMANN Nadine 
1985
Nibelungenlauf-Team 00:56:11.10 
186
 
2
 
58
SEIFERT Monique 
1958
MTV Kronberg 00:56:13.16 
187
 
11
 
129
BORN Steffen 
1986
einfach FIT 00:56:14.82 
188
 
3
 
130
GORA Klaus 
1947
LC Michelstadt 00:56:21.31 
189
 
20
 
131
SCHLESINGER Martin 
1968
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:56:23.13 
190
 
9
 
59
KALWEIT Olga 
1985
Stubborners 00:56:25.15 
191
 
15
 
132
CASPARY Alex 
1961
Berger Schnecken 00:56:32.70 
192
 
13
 
60
BERGMANN Sabrina 
1993
 00:56:33.74 
193
 
10
 
133
WOLF Konstantin 
1990
kein 00:56:34.23 
194
 
17
 
134
KÖNIG Christian 
1980
SG Egelsbach 00:56:37.07 
195
 
7
 
61
LENZ Kirsten 
1978
S-Team 00:56:39.09 
196
 
14
 
135
DAUM Alfred 
1954
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 00:56:46.55 
197
 
21
 
136
MADER Dieter 
1964
kein 00:56:58.04 
198
 
5
 
62
FEIGE Karolina 
1963
Irr(e)läufer 00:57:17.12 
199
 
6
 
63
GLAAB Sabine 
1962
Vegan Runners 00:57:30.47 
200
 
4
 
137
SCHAFFNER Ernst-Ludwig 
1946
TSV Wolfskehlen 00:57:39.62 
201
 
3
 
64
ARBOGAST Maria 
1957
Schnauftreff Oberursel 00:57:42.40 
202
 
1
 
65
BARTH Elsbeth 
1942
Lauftreff Jügesheim 00:57:56.25 
203
 
6
 
66
KÖNIG Diana 
1979
SG Egelsbach 00:58:23.00 
204
 
21
 
138
KLEPPER Frank 
1974
EFC Raunheim 00:58:23.92 
205
 
16
 
139
MEY Jörg 
1962
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:58:42.12 
206
 
6
 
140
WALPER Gerhard 
1950
RLT Rodgau 00:58:50.65 
207
 
10
 
67
NIXDORF Sonia 
1984
 00:59:05.50 
208
 
22
 
141
JUNKER Jörg 
1978
 00:59:30.20 
209
 
11
 
68
HAMMANN Meike 
1984
Nibelungenlauf-Team 00:59:30.48 
210
 
14
 
142
KRECKEL Torsten 
1973
schmidde 00:59:35.42 
211
 
5
 
143
LEHR Bernhard 
1948
SC Steinberg 00:59:38.85 
212
 
5
 
69
DETTKI Lena 
2002
SC Steinberg 00:59:47.70 
213
 
7
 
70
SOVONJA Annett 
1981
 01:00:10.09 
214
 
17
 
144
SCHOLL Benno 
1961
Nibelungenlauf-Team 01:00:19.09 
215
 
22
 
145
KERN Matthias 
1965
SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V. 01:00:26.51 
216
 
4
 
71
KOSTKA Christina 
1958
TSG Eppstein 01:00:33.89 
217
 
10
 
72
ZUBER Christine 
1973
 01:00:59.23 
218
 
12
 
73
KRUPOP Michaela 
1987
Dust 01:01:00.54 
219
 
11
 
146
ZOLLER Felix 
1994
 01:01:12.67 
220
 
8
 
74
WEBER Daniela 
1978
 01:01:22.74 
221
 
15
 
147
HÜHN Reinhard 
1954
 01:01:45.82 
222
 
8
 
75
KLOTSCH Anke 
1979
kein 01:02:15.16 
223
 
11
 
76
KÖPKE Claudia 
1971
ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig 01:02:27.74 
224
 
4
 
77
ZIEBART Simone 
1964
VfL Münster 01:02:27.87 
225
 
14
 
78
LAUDENBACH Dana 
1990
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 01:02:46.03 
226
 
12
 
148
PFAFF Daniel 
1984
Team Venga 01:02:57.72 
227
 
12
 
79
RUIZ Carmen 
1971
Senga 01:02:57.89 
228
 
15
 
80
MÜLLER Jenny 
1992
 01:02:59.84 
229
 
18
 
149
ZAHN Thorsten 
1962
BSG Deutsche Post 01:03:17.18 
230
 
5
 
81
MEFFERT Astrid 
1965
Heddesheimer Überflieger 01:03:19.03 
231
 
19
 
150
DR. RETTERATH Martin 
1961
Nibelungen-Lauf Team 01:03:40.90 
232
 
13
 
82
PETZEL Sabine 
1973
TV Erbenheim 01:03:42.18 
233
 
20
 
151
SCHALLER Frank 
1962
kein 01:03:47.36 
234
 
6
 
83
ZIMMERMANN Petra 
1965
SSG Bensheim 01:04:02.18 
235
 
21
 
152
SCHANZ Günter 
1960
 01:04:16.65 
236
 
16
 
153
BÄRENKLAU Alfred 
1957
TV Sulzbach 01:04:22.57 
237
 
23
 
154
ROTHERMEL Thomas 
1965
Tv Waibstadt 01:04:32.77 
238
 
13
 
84
RANC Jessica 
1988
 01:05:08.70 
239
 
9
 
85
MANDERY Diane 
1976
Rodgau frei Laufen 01:06:14.57 
240
 
10
 
86
LIEDER Melanie 
1977
Spandauer Mädchen 01:06:40.07 
241
 
7
 
87
HÜBNER Monika 
1960
TuS Hornau 01:07:02.78 
242
 
22
 
155
ABSHAGEN Michael 
1961
TuS Hornau 01:07:03.07 
243
 
8
 
88
KRON Martina 
1960
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 01:07:09.33 
244
 
23
 
156
MARTIN Dieter 
1975
kein 01:07:39.76 
245
 
7
 
89
KLEIN Dorina 
1968
Nowala Sport Offenbach 01:07:40.10 
246
 
23
 
157
HÜBNER Thomas 
1962
TuS Hornau 01:08:19.21 
247
 
8
 
90
OSSOT Doris 
1966
SC Steinberg 01:08:22.64 
248
 
16
 
91
BERGMANN Julia 
1990
 01:08:26.22 
249
 
14
 
92
GERSTNER Silke 
1971
 01:08:54.41 
250
 
17
 
93
JÄCKLE Laura 
1994
kein 01:09:15.88 
251
 
9
 
94
KLINK Petra 
1959
BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt 01:09:23.54 
252
 
11
 
95
GEHRSITZ Katja 
1975
Running Team Spirit / MAS 01:10:48.61 
253
 
24
 
158
KLOMANN Armin 
1965
FC Bayern Schloßborn 01:11:15.60 
254
 
5
 
96
VÖLKEL Gabriele 
1956
Laufen gegen Leiden e.V. 01:11:23.34 
255
 
25
 
159
HARTMANN Steffen 
1964
 01:11:37.75 
256
 
10
 
97
WEZEL Kerstin 
1962
 01:11:37.93 
257
 
18
 
98
JAKOB Julia 
1992
kein 01:11:42.64 
258
 
7
 
160
ROTH Klaus 
1951
TV Rheinau 1893 01:14:25.55 
259
 
8
 
161
MINK Gerhard 
1953
LT HP Hambach 01:15:22.21 
260
 
1
 
162
LANGMAACK Heinz 
1938
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 01:15:53.82 
261
 
12
 
99
WICHMANN Jeanette 
1978
 01:15:54.06 
262
 
9
 
100
FRITSCH Lena 
1983
 01:15:54.28 
263
 
9
 
163
DICKHARDT Ludwig 
1952
TSG Eppstein 01:16:59.55 
264
 
10
 
164
DEHNER Karlheinz 
1952
J & M Team 01:19:08.33 
265
 
2
 
101
ROTH Ruth 
1952
TV Rheinau 1893 01:20:18.70 
266
 
15
 
102
HÖLL Leslie 
1973
BSG Bauhaus 01:21:22.00 
267
 
2
 
165
GRÖNINGER Herbert 
1942
 01:22:46.69 
 
25 km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
FISCHER Karsten 
1984
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 01:29:29.71 
2
 
1
 
2
TROIA Giuseppe 
1983
 01:31:45.96 
3
 
1
 
3
BONN Rainer 
1978
TuS Deuz 01:31:50.25 
4
 
2
 
4
HITZFELD Patrick 
1974
LG Schefflenztal 01:38:46.28 
5
 
1
 
5
SCHMITT Marco 
1973
TV Wasserlos 01:39:58.98 
6
 
1
 
6
SCHÜLLER Christian 
1965
Laufprojekt Büdingen 01:40:10.85 
7
 
2
 
7
SCHALLENBERG Stephan 
1982
 01:40:17.85 
8
 
1
 
1
CHACON BIEBACH Laura 
1988
Spridon/ASICS Frontrunner 01:40:39.27 
9
 
2
 
8
WILCK Martin 
1987
Helaba BSG Laufen 01:40:39.58 
10
 
1
 
9
YOP Tien-Fung 
1990
ASICS Frontrunner 01:41:00.78 
11
 
3
 
10
PRETSCH Michael 
1981
Passtschon98 01:42:04.00 
12
 
3
 
11
GERBIG Torsten 
1975
TV Hetzbach 01:42:30.65 
13
 
2
 
12
STROSNY René 
1973
kein 01:44:12.02 
14
 
2
 
13
KARL Dirk 
1968
TSG Grünstadt 01:44:17.49 
15
 
4
 
14
CHRISTIANSEN SASCHA 
1980
TV HergerhauFen 01:44:34.54 
16
 
1
 
15
AMBORN Ulrich 
1957
LG Offenbach 01:44:53.62 
17
 
3
 
16
BEETZ Christian 
1985
Lass Laufen 01:44:57.97 
18
 
4
 
17
SCHERGER Dominik 
1985
TV Großostheim 01:45:18.02 
19
 
5
 
18
ABDUSATTAROV Zokirjon 
1983
Helaba BSG Laufen 01:45:23.70 
20
 
3
 
19
OLENIK Dirk 
1973
VfL Münster 01:45:39.03 
21
 
1
 
2
RAUHUT Tatjana 
1996
Hahnertwins Running Club 01:45:43.48 
22
 
3
 
20
LAUMANN Jens 
1967
TTC 1955 Messel e.V. 01:46:20.29 
23
 
4
 
21
WENZ Armin 
1970
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 01:46:32.98 
24
 
5
 
22
FLECK Thomas 
1972
 01:46:36.78 
25
 
5
 
23
MANDOK Axel 
1987
LV Deggendorf 01:47:44.05 
26
 
1
 
24
PRINZ Volkmar 
1959
Rödermark 01:48:13.27 
27
 
6
 
25
BÖHLE Thomas 
1971
TV Biedenkopf 01:48:27.96 
28
 
6
 
26
BAEZ David 
1979
Jarkoreos running team 01:48:37.24 
29
 
2
 
27
WALCH Volker 
1960
team matto 01:48:47.09 
30
 
4
 
28
OSTERMANN Michael 
1976
RLT Rodgau 01:48:56.08 
31
 
4
 
29
HOLSCHUH Volker 
1968
kein 01:49:06.54 
32
 
5
 
30
NAUNDORF Oliver 
1975
Hüttenberger Land Läufer 01:49:46.98 
33
 
6
 
31
KALUNKA Michael 
1985
TSV Nieder-Mörlen 01:49:47.93 
34
 
1
 
32
ALT Rudolf 
1953
LLG Wonnegau 01:50:19.24 
35
 
3
 
33
FALLER Bernd 
1959
Budenheim - Runners 01:50:31.98 
36
 
5
 
34
GÖLZENLEUCHTER Gunnar 
1965
TuS Griesheim 01:50:41.29 
37
 
4
 
35
FERNEDING Andree 
1959
Team Laufrausch Oldenburg 01:50:56.30 
38
 
1
 
3
VOLKMUTH Carina 
1989
TV Großostheim 01:51:02.96 
39
 
7
 
36
SCHNEIDER Christian 
1973
TV Großostheim 01:51:27.52 
40
 
7
 
37
SCHÖFFLER Mark 
1986
Team Matthai 01:52:09.43 
41
 
8
 
38
MATTHÄI Tobias 
1985
Team Matthai 01:52:09.52 
42
 
6
 
39
SCHWEIGER Stephan 
1977
LEX Laufexperten Mainz 01:52:18.55 
43
 
7
 
40
BEYER Mirco 
1978
Triathlon Rodgau / Rodgau Ausdauersport 01:52:34.20 
44
 
6
 
41
STEINDL Marc 
1964
MTV Kronberg 01:53:02.31 
45
 
1
 
4
DRIEMEYER Silke 
1970
LG Rüsselsheim 01:53:03.16 
46
 
5
 
42
FABIAN Günter 
1961
LG Rüsselsheim 01:53:16.15 
47
 
6
 
43
MEFFERT Peter 
1962
Heddesheimer Überflieger 01:53:32.85 
48
 
9
 
44
TEUTSCH Jonas 
1986
TV 1862 Langen 01:54:07.57 
49
 
7
 
45
KRITZER Thomas 
1968
Urban Runners Frankfurt 01:54:14.36 
50
 
8
 
46
LIEDER Stefan 
1973
Exil-Berliner Lorsch 01:54:40.83 
51
 
7
 
47
RESCH Klaus 
1979
Sportstudio Bieber 01:54:42.43 
52
 
8
 
48
WITTING Martin 
1966
kein 01:54:59.79 
53
 
1
 
5
SCHARF Manuela 
1974
Verein zur Förderung der Gesundheit e.V. 01:55:15.33 
54
 
9
 
49
LOEWE Andreas 
1968
LG BSN 01:55:33.30 
55
 
8
 
50
HAUB Matthias 
1979
OCR Frankfurt 01:55:40.84 
56
 
1
 
6
GRYGOSCH Sigrid 
1967
Teutonia Hausen 01:55:50.71 
57
 
10
 
51
KELMENDI Samir 
1967
kein 01:55:51.07 
58
 
8
 
52
SEHORSCH Christian 
1974
TSG Eppstein 01:56:08.86 
59
 
9
 
53
HOFFMANN Bodo 
1971
SC Steinberg 01:56:17.43 
60
 
2
 
54
FISCHER Siegfried 
1953
TV Großostheim 01:56:26.42 
61
 
9
 
55
REIS Kai Oliver 
1980
TSG Mainaschaff 01:56:32.77 
62
 
9
 
56
LÜCK Martin 
1976
Löwt für mehr Zeit 01:56:45.89 
63
 
2
 
7
BAUM Anna 
1985
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:57:01.35 
64
 
10
 
57
TAHRIAN Mehmet 
1970
 01:57:02.07 
65
 
10
 
58
MÜLLER Bodo 
1982
kein 01:57:02.48 
66
 
11
 
59
AUL Thomas 
1968
LT Freigericht 01:57:11.56 
67
 
12
 
60
GILMER Michael 
1966
LT Freigericht 01:57:11.64 
68
 
10
 
61
STÜKER Andreas 
1986
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:57:22.40 
69
 
10
 
62
BENEDIKT Sascha 
1974
kein 01:57:29.85 
70
 
13
 
63
ALBAN Rainer 
1968
LG Seligenstadt 01:57:39.74 
71
 
2
 
8
SCHALYO Beate 
1976
Neckarsulm Sport Union 01:57:43.32 
72
 
11
 
64
STEINBRECHER Torsten 
1975
TCEC Mainz 01:58:19.53 
73
 
14
 
65
SCHULZ Matthias 
1964
SC Oberlahn 01:58:23.69 
74
 
2
 
66
POTAPCZUK Daniel 
1994
SC Steinberg 01:58:44.02 
75
 
11
 
67
MÜLLER Christopher 
1981
MSC Westpfalz 01:59:18.72 
76
 
7
 
68
WINTER Rainer 
1963
Good Morning Run Rodgau 01:59:34.82 
77
 
2
 
9
WEBER GÖBIG Petra 
1964
LT Hanau / Bruchköbel 01:59:50.25 
78
 
15
 
69
RUECKER Roland 
1968
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 02:01:23.60 
79
 
3
 
10
FISCHER Bärbel 
1964
RLT Rodgau 02:01:28.23 
80
 
8
 
70
PADUANO Antonio 
1962
LG Schefflenztal 02:01:58.63 
81
 
12
 
71
MÜLLER Christian 
1977
SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon 02:02:21.06 
82
 
12
 
72
MEYER Timm 
1980
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 02:02:47.78 
83
 
3
 
73
HAGEN Raphael 
1991
kein 02:02:56.10 
84
 
2
 
74
HEIL Willi 
1957
 02:03:01.33 
85
 
11
 
75
SCHMIDT Martin 
1970
 02:03:01.86 
86
 
9
 
76
RINGLSTETTER Eddy 
1963
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 02:03:14.98 
87
 
2
 
11
OSMANN Martina 
1973
LT Hanau 02:03:15.19 
88
 
10
 
77
ELSBETT Bernd 
1960
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 02:03:15.60 
89
 
11
 
78
SAUER Willi 
1959
LAZ Bruchköbel 02:04:11.00 
90
 
12
 
79
WEINERT Andreas 
1971
TV Großostheim 02:04:23.91 
91
 
16
 
80
VAN GENABITH Michael 
1964
kein 02:04:44.32 
92
 
17
 
81
FRIEDERICH Patrick 
1967
Ponyclub Oberursel 02:05:02.03 
93
 
13
 
82
WEIDLICH Thomas 
1971
TGH Triathlon 02:05:04.40 
94
 
12
 
83
VON DER GRÜN Klaus 
1959
TG Schwanheim 02:05:35.44 
95
 
13
 
84
GLAUB Thomas 
1975
Laufprojekt Büdingen 02:05:36.86 
96
 
13
 
85
SCHLUCKEBIER Jan 
1963
RFC Oberstedten 02:05:50.35 
97
 
14
 
86
SCHNEIDER Thomas 
1978
Feuerwehr Rodgau Mitte 02:06:00.45 
98
 
3
 
12
HOIN Stefanie 
1976
kein 02:06:05.59 
99
 
14
 
87
VAUBEL Christian 
1972
Laufprojekt Büdingen 02:06:37.46 
100
 
14
 
88
REIFENBERGER Frank 
1961
 02:07:06.01 
101
 
15
 
89
BAUER Wolfgang 
1959
Offenbacher LC 02:07:38.07 
102
 
18
 
90
FRISCHKORN Holger 
1968
LT Unterreichenbach 02:07:47.54 
103
 
15
 
91
FERSTL Kay 
1978
 02:08:02.70 
104
 
1
 
92
KERN Dennis 
1998
 02:08:33.12 
105
 
19
 
93
KAKYR Narm 
1964
Frika Triathlon Team Bad Vilbel 02:09:04.49 
106
 
16
 
94
SALMAN Nurettin 
1959
LLT Wallernhausen 02:09:06.21 
107
 
17
 
95
MARQUES Manuel 
1963
Giinnheimer LT 02:09:14.89 
108
 
11
 
96
REUTZEL Sascha 
1984
SG Nieder Roden 02:09:42.35 
109
 
16
 
97
WAWRA Rene 
1977
Feuerwehr Dietzenbach 02:10:01.70 
110
 
4
 
13
KIEFER Miriam 
1975
SC Steinberg 02:10:13.61 
111
 
5
 
14
DONIG Silke 
1978
Lauf für mehr Zeit 02:10:21.47 
112
 
15
 
98
STOCKMANN Carsten 
1969
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 02:10:23.89 
113
 
16
 
99
ARNDT Alexander 
1971
Marathon Maniacs/TEA 02:10:37.96 
114
 
3
 
100
KRAH Werner 
1953
TV 1889 Weißkirchen 02:10:51.64 
115
 
2
 
15
PAWLIK Franziska 
1989
TSV 02 Unterschüpf-Triathlon 02:10:57.54 
116
 
13
 
101
ROIDL Wolfgang 
1981
OCR Frankfurt 02:11:51.12 
117
 
1
 
16
PLATH Franziska 
1983
keiner 02:12:01.62 
118
 
4
 
102
FRANO Patrick 
1994
FVV Laufen 02:12:51.79 
119
 
14
 
103
DIAS Santosh 
1980
 02:13:00.04 
120
 
20
 
104
SCHNEIDER Holger 
1968
LG Seligenstadt / RUN4FUN Rödermark 02:13:27.32 
121
 
21
 
105
WOLANIN Richard 
1965
RLT - Rodgau 02:13:46.59 
122
 
12
 
106
SCHWAB Sebastian 
1985
Get Up - Gemeinsam mehr bewegen 02:13:48.86 
123
 
18
 
107
MORCINCZYK Peter 
1959
LC Michelstadt 02:14:12.96 
124
 
17
 
108
PORTSCHER Jan 
1977
Eintracht Frankfurt FuFa 02:14:17.20 
125
 
22
 
109
ABB Claus 
1968
Urban Runners Frankfurt 02:14:26.12 
126
 
18
 
110
WINTER Steffen 
1976
 02:14:30.86 
127
 
3
 
111
OELSCHLÄGER Hubert 
1954
Frika Triathlon Team Bad Vilbel 02:14:41.37 
128
 
17
 
112
BRAUER Steven 
1973
SC Steinberg 02:14:44.34 
129
 
19
 
113
KESSLER Alex 
1977
S-Team 02:15:29.16 
130
 
6
 
17
HÜBNER Lena 
1977
TSG Kleinostheim 02:15:32.72 
131
 
2
 
18
DEINES Olivia 
1997
Team Asphaltschlurfer 02:15:34.39 
132
 
3
 
19
ZWERENZ Julia 
1985
 02:15:47.31 
133
 
18
 
114
TEMPERA Nuno 
1969
ECB running section 02:15:56.15 
134
 
4
 
20
SPRANZ Laura 
1984
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:16:37.22 
135
 
23
 
115
PFEIFFER Martin 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:16:37.48 
136
 
24
 
116
WESTPHAL Wolfgang 
1968
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 02:17:00.45 
137
 
19
 
117
POTAPCZUK Andrew 
1961
SC Steinberg 02:17:08.90 
138
 
25
 
118
HANET Jürgen 
1968
 02:17:33.02 
139
 
26
 
119
SCHEUMANN Burkhard 
1965
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 02:18:19.34 
140
 
4
 
21
SCHNIR Silke 
1968
Bio Runner RheinMain 02:18:30.66 
141
 
19
 
120
SCHNIR Roland 
1971
Bio Runner RheinMain 02:18:30.72 
142
 
1
 
22
ABSHAGEN Traude 
1962
TuS Hornau 02:19:14.49 
143
 
20
 
121
BAUER Michael 
1975
 02:19:49.16 
144
 
4
 
122
ELBRECHT Heinz 
1958
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 02:20:01.58 
145
 
7
 
23
BAETA NEVES Maria 
1976
Running Team Spirit/ MAS 02:20:33.02 
146
 
3
 
24
RIEGER Linda 
1992
 02:20:53.97 
147
 
21
 
123
GASTMANN Daniel 
1974
PhysioVit Flörsheim 02:20:53.99 
148
 
5
 
124
SCHNUR Hans-Peter 
1957
 02:20:54.27 
149
 
20
 
125
STIELER Patric 
1962
SC Königstein 02:21:20.73 
150
 
27
 
126
STÖHR Achim 
1968
Ponyclub Oberursel 02:22:10.03 
151
 
8
 
25
OSTERMANN Frauke 
1976
RLT Rodgau 02:22:11.31 
152
 
3
 
26
ZIETLOW Irina 
1970
Dreieich 02:22:20.91 
153
 
21
 
127
KRESS Bodo 
1963
 02:22:37.94 
154
 
28
 
128
SELLNER Gottfried 
1966
Altrheinläufer 02:23:11.00 
155
 
22
 
129
BAUER Christian 
1959
SG Schimborn 02:23:16.05 
156
 
5
 
27
BAUER Heike 
1966
Djk Mömbris 02:23:16.07 
157
 
6
 
28
FRIEDERICH Christiane 
1967
Ponyclub Oberursel 02:23:29.01 
158
 
2
 
29
NAMSONS Doris 
1960
MTV Kronberg 02:23:33.92 
159
 
29
 
130
WOODROW Brian 
1968
Rodgau Pionieers USA Football 02:23:54.10 
160
 
7
 
30
TRAGESER Susanne 
1968
Verein zur Förderung der Gesundheit e.V. 02:24:05.56 
161
 
9
 
31
WINTER Diana 
1978
 02:24:06.27 
162
 
2
 
32
MEYER Alexandra 
1980
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 02:24:13.52 
163
 
20
 
131
REUTTER Axel 
1969
Der laufende Mountainbiker 02:24:50.50 
164
 
1
 
132
TEUTSCH Friedrich 
1948
TSG Dossenheim 02:25:06.95 
165
 
6
 
133
KLAES Andreas 
1956
Selbstläufer 02:25:53.01 
166
 
10
 
33
PERALTA Joana 
1975
ECB running section 02:26:08.42 
167
 
21
 
134
SCHLEDT Jochen 
1973
VfL Münster 02:26:09.72 
168
 
8
 
34
STROSNY Angela 
1966
BSG Merck 02:26:30.83 
169
 
4
 
35
GRAHNERT Ines 
1970
LG Langen 02:26:30.99 
170
 
30
 
135
BORSBACH Peter 
1967
kein 02:26:31.32 
171
 
1
 
36
HERMES Marita 
1955
RLT Rodgau 02:26:55.86 
172
 
31
 
136
KEMPF Klaus 
1968
SC Steinberg 02:26:58.54 
173
 
5
 
37
BRÜCKNER Claudia 
1969
TV Goldbach 02:27:06.90 
174
 
22
 
137
STREIT Michael 
1969
TV Goldbach 02:27:07.04 
175
 
22
 
138
HERZOG Danny 
1974
TV Goldbach 02:27:07.13 
176
 
32
 
139
FLAKOWSKI Rolf 
1965
Bio-Runner Rhein Main 02:27:30.15 
177
 
9
 
38
MAIWALD Katharina 
1965
SC Roßdorf 02:29:05.56 
178
 
7
 
140
NICKELS Rudi 
1956
TV Groß- Umstadt 02:29:06.25 
179
 
3
 
39
SCHÄFER Linda 
1997
 02:29:36.98 
180
 
23
 
141
REICHARDT Rolf Achim 
1959
kein 02:29:41.26 
181
 
13
 
142
GRABINSKI-FRIEHMELT Stefan 
1986
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 02:30:31.65 
182
 
15
 
143
SIMMER Benjamin 
1981
Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 02:30:44.76 
183
 
2
 
40
SCHUMPICH Christiane 
1957
TSG Eppstein/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:30:52.27 
184
 
10
 
41
SCHRÖTER Gabriele 
1966
kein 02:31:00.08 
185
 
8
 
144
PHILIPP Hanns-Ulrich 
1958
(t)olle Familie 02:31:00.45 
186
 
3
 
42
RAMRATH-SCHUTH Martina 
1960
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 02:31:12.82 
187
 
23
 
145
LOHFING Mario 
1978
kein 02:31:28.20 
188
 
24
 
146
RICKERT Knut 
1961
frei - laufen Rodgau 02:31:51.90 
189
 
16
 
147
GRAD Tom 
1980
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:32:32.19 
190
 
23
 
148
HOFMANN Heiko 
1973
 02:32:40.33 
191
 
17
 
149
WALENDY Andreas 
1982
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 02:33:27.59 
192
 
11
 
43
FRISCHKORN Christina 
1974
LT Unterreichenbach 02:34:54.69 
193
 
25
 
150
MARKMANN Jürgen 
1961
Offenbacher LC 02:35:10.74 
194
 
24
 
151
LANG Axel 
1970
Laufschule Saarpfalz 02:35:27.34 
195
 
5
 
44
HÜBNER Anna-Lena 
1985
Running Team Spirit / MAS 02:35:27.35 
196
 
26
 
152
DISSER Thomas 
1962
LG Seligenstadt 02:38:47.94 
197
 
33
 
153
RACHOR Ralf 
1966
LG Seligenstadt 02:38:47.99 
198
 
3
 
45
NEUBER Ria 
1955
SC Steinberg 02:40:12.78 
199
 
11
 
46
DICKEHUT Ulrike 
1965
(t)olle Familie 02:41:22.35 
200
 
9
 
154
STELZER Ralf 
1956
Member of Rebel Family 02:43:38.41 
201
 
2
 
155
ZIETLOW Hans-Uwe 
1946
Dietzenbach 02:46:58.23 
202
 
25
 
156
SCHÄFER Marc 
1970
 02:48:11.59 
203
 
6
 
47
ARNDT Corinna-Fisun 
1969
Marathon Maniacs/TEA 02:50:47.04 
204
 
27
 
157
SEIFERT Wolfgang 
1959
FVV Laufen 02:57:28.10 
205
 
10
 
158
BERDUX Dieter 
1956
TSG Eppstein 03:05:15.90 
 
5 km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
WARAUS Michael 
1964
Tria-Damrstadt 00:18:03.48 
2
 
1
 
2
KAUFHOLD Tristan 
2006
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:18:13.74 
3
 
1
 
3
GASSEM Mahmoud 
2001
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:18:49.79 
4
 
2
 
4
KALTENBACH Florian 
1979
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:18:55.51 
5
 
3
 
5
RADEMACHER Michael 
1983
TV Bad Orb / Team Spessartchallenge 00:19:13.99 
6
 
4
 
6
DI GABRIELE Giorgio 
1972
Giorgio Hair 00:19:26.68 
7
 
5
 
7
BREIDEBAND Michael 
1973
kein 00:19:35.85 
8
 
1
 
1
WAGNER Dana 
1983
TV Bad Orb / Team Spessartchallenge 00:20:03.61 
9
 
6
 
8
GASTMANN Daniel 
1974
PhysioVit Flörsheim 00:20:13.83 
10
 
1
 
2
LOFINK Viktoria 
2003
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:20:29.09 
11
 
7
 
9
STARCK Sebastian 
1986
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / Urban Runners Frankfurt 00:20:30.01 
12
 
8
 
10
LÜCK Martin 
1976
Löwt für mehr Zeit 00:20:44.20 
13
 
9
 
11
HEIN Paul 
1979
Bad Soden 00:20:54.95 
14
 
10
 
12
STÜKER Andreas 
1986
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:21:15.42 
15
 
11
 
13
STÜCKEN Philipp 
1991
OCR Frankfurt 00:21:39.65 
16
 
12
 
14
GIL Jesus 
1978
Spanien und Olé 00:21:45.75 
17
 
1
 
15
BECKER Fynn 
2003
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:21:56.51 
18
 
1
 
3
UHEREK Charlotte 
2006
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:22:11.60 
19
 
2
 
4
GLEIXNER Michelle 
1991
TV Babenhausen 00:22:53.28 
20
 
1
 
16
MACCIONI Emilio 
2008
SC Steinberg 00:22:57.11 
21
 
13
 
17
SCHEUMANN Burkhard 
1965
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:22:58.98 
22
 
2
 
18
ESPIG Dennis 
2007
1. FC 06 Erlensee 00:23:01.17 
23
 
2
 
5
BIAESCH Lisa 
2005
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:23:01.21 
24
 
1
 
6
BENSING Melissa 
2001
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:23:40.50 
25
 
3
 
7
GRABOSCH Lea 
2000
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:24:05.48 
26
 
2
 
19
SEIDEL Tom 
2005
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:24:14.45 
27
 
3
 
8
OPPERMANN Antonia 
2005
VFL Altenstadt 00:24:39.94 
28
 
14
 
20
WAGNER Thomas 
1969
Running Team Spirit / MAS 00:24:40.54 
29
 
2
 
9
MARK Melanie 
2002
SV Traisa 1911 00:24:56.47 
30
 
1
 
10
GRABOSCH Anne 
2008
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:25:03.41 
31
 
4
 
11
GUTJAHR Andrea 
1980
Edward Dressler 00:25:43.77 
32
 
5
 
12
SCHARNAGL Maya 
1983
kein 00:26:28.12 
33
 
15
 
21
KLEPPER Stephan 
1963
kein 00:26:50.67 
34
 
6
 
13
GIPPERT Claudia 
1967
 00:26:58.21 
35
 
16
 
22
TISCHBIEREK Armin 
1963
LG Seligenstadt 00:27:10.53 
36
 
17
 
23
GIAMPIERI Michel 
1985
kein 00:27:28.48 
37
 
7
 
14
AWATER Ann-Kristin 
1995
frei - laufen Rodgau 00:27:31.35 
38
 
8
 
15
AWATER Karin 
1959
frei - laufen Rodgau 00:27:32.16 
39
 
18
 
24
AWATER Ronald 
1955
frei - laufen Rodgau 00:27:33.41 
40
 
19
 
25
OTT Christian 
1994
 00:27:39.04 
41
 
9
 
16
DORNFELD Sabrina 
1980
frei-laufen Rodgau 00:27:44.16 
42
 
10
 
17
ROSEBOOM Marina 
1962
Team Eduard Dressler 00:27:55.22 
43
 
11
 
18
LOFINK Barbara 
1963
Laufteam Gedern 00:27:59.46 
44
 
12
 
19
MANDLER Agnes 
1964
kein 00:28:14.41 
45
 
20
 
26
NONNWEILER Christoph 
1993
Team Wasserturm 00:29:41.12 
46
 
13
 
20
POAROS-MCDERMOTT Evie 
1994
Team Wasserturm 00:29:41.15 
47
 
14
 
21
WOLF Ute 
1972
Team Eduard Dressler 00:29:49.12 
48
 
15
 
22
MAY Franziska 
1963
Team Eduard Dressler 00:29:59.51 
49
 
21
 
27
LANG Axel 
1970
Laufschule Saarpfalz 00:30:01.53 
50
 
22
 
28
GIPPERT Uwe 
1962
 00:30:21.58 
51
 
23
 
29
FLAKOWSKI Rolf 
1965
Bio-Runner Rheim Main 00:30:25.28 
52
 
24
 
30
SCHLEDT Günter 
1938
VfL Münster 00:32:32.11 
53
 
16
 
23
KREIS Inette 
1965
freilaufen 00:32:37.04 
54
 
17
 
24
NONNWEILER Laura 
1994
Team Wasserturm 00:32:37.11 
55
 
18
 
25
OTT Bettina 
1966
 00:32:48.48 
56
 
19
 
26
LINDENTHALER Laura 
2000
V8 Runners Bruchköbel / OPTIMUM 00:33:40.54 
57
 
20
 
27
LINDENTHALER Nathalie 
1973
V8 Runners Bruchköbel / OPTIMUM 00:33:45.13 
58
 
21
 
28
CSEH Ilona 
1960
Team Wasserturm 00:34:35.84 
59
 
25
 
31
NONNWEILER Bernd 
1962
Team Wasserturm 00:34:36.67 
60
 
26
 
32
BÜDEL Andreas 
1982
Rodgau 00:35:05.33 
61
 
27
 
33
TUMA Sascha 
1984
Privat 00:37:08.22 
62
 
22
 
29
TUMA Natascha 
1989
Privat 00:37:08.26 
63
 
23
 
30
IDLER Nicole 
1973
frei - laufen Rodgau 00:39:35.17 
64
 
24
 
31
KNÜLLE Sylvia 
1972
kein 00:53:38.63