44. Silvesterlauf Erfurt am: 31.12.17
Veranstalter: Silvesterlauf Erfurt

10km-Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
JUNGHANNß Karl 
1996
LAC Erfurt Top Team 00:32:05.24 
2
 
1
 
2
BRÄUTIGAM Marcel 
1987
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V 00:32:29.76 
3
 
1
 
3
BORGGREFE Fabian 
1972
SG Spergau 00:33:04.91 
4
 
2
 
4
TESFAZGHI HAYALU Samsom 
1994
SV Sömmerda e.V. 00:34:05.83 
5
 
2
 
5
GIELOW Robert 
1985
 00:34:20.03 
6
 
1
 
6
SPARBROD Moritz 
1998
Impuls Erfurt 00:35:13.47 
7
 
3
 
7
SKROWNY André 
1984
SV Schwabhausen 1951 e.V. 00:36:24.99 
8
 
4
 
8
ALTSTADT Christian 
1987
LTV Erfurt 00:36:44.51 
9
 
3
 
9
REUß Phil 
1995
Militärischer Fünfkampf Deutschland 00:36:47.49 
10
 
1
 
10
RUDOLPH Sascha 
2000
Sv 1899 Mühlhausen 00:37:00.36 
11
 
2
 
11
JUNGHANNß Otto 
2000
Erfurter LAC 00:37:26.73 
12
 
5
 
12
BÖRSCH Christian 
1982
Team BSR 00:37:27.49 
13
 
1
 
1
NADLER Dörte 
1988
GSV Eintracht Baunatal 00:37:35.48 
14
 
4
 
13
KELLNER Tobias 
1991
- ohne - 00:37:56.44 
15
 
6
 
14
ENDERS Michael 
1985
Tristar Regensburg 00:38:39.04 
16
 
5
 
15
OTT Benjamin 
1990
LTV Erfurt e.V. 00:38:47.36 
17
 
7
 
16
MLINARSKY Michael 
1980
Die flinken Gerataler 00:38:54.13 
18
 
1
 
2
VETTER Jule 
2000
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen 00:38:56.30 
19
 
8
 
17
EDELMANN Tino 
1985
SC Motor Zella-Mehlis 00:38:57.49 
20
 
2
 
18
SCHMIDT Daniel 
1976
- ohne - 00:39:09.72 
21
 
9
 
19
HOFFMANN Christian 
1980
 00:39:17.61 
22
 
10
 
20
KOHLS Dennis 
1983
SV Kyffhäuser 00:39:34.85 
23
 
3
 
21
SCHMIDT Marco 
1971
SWE-Laufteam 00:39:37.96 
24
 
4
 
22
RUPRECHT Dirk 
1977
LTV Erfurt 00:40:18.98 
25
 
3
 
23
SELLE Hagen 
2001
Schwimmverein MHL 00:40:20.68 
26
 
5
 
24
MEIER Steffen 
1970
 00:40:22.58 
27
 
6
 
25
STUTZIG Henrik 
1975
Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt 00:40:24.65 
28
 
11
 
26
KLÖPPNER Norman 
1984
LTV Erfurt 00:40:45.61 
29
 
12
 
27
STRAßENMEYER David 
1984
 00:41:02.79 
30
 
7
 
28
NAUTSCHER-TIMMERMANN Stephan 
1973
 00:41:11.11 
31
 
13
 
29
MESSERER Christian 
1979
SWE-Laufteam 00:41:21.83 
32
 
14
 
30
FRÖMBERG Bernd 
1979
Barsinghausen läuft 00:41:23.37 
33
 
8
 
31
HOFMANN Mario 
1969
Die flinken Gerataler / TSV 1880 Elgersburg 00:41:26.76 
34
 
2
 
3
STIEBER Alice 
1988
SV Victoria Mechterstädt 00:41:31.56 
35
 
9
 
32
SEEBER Carsten 
1977
WSV Ilmenau 1908 e.V. 00:41:36.71 
36
 
15
 
33
DECKERT Thomas 
1985
ASV Erfurt 00:41:43.76 
37
 
1
 
34
BECKER Frank 
1964
USV Erfurt 00:41:44.02 
38
 
16
 
35
ROHDE Alexander 
1984
 00:41:50.91 
39
 
2
 
36
WILCK Andreas 
1964
Sömmerdaer Gipfelstürmer 00:41:55.05 
40
 
3
 
37
HESSE Uwe 
1958
Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e. V. 00:42:02.15 
41
 
17
 
38
HERZ Mario 
1983
Team geschenke-online.de 00:42:04.54 
42
 
6
 
39
HEINZE Florian 
1990
 00:42:07.94 
43
 
10
 
40
MACHT Andreas 
1977
Laufsport Triptis 00:42:11.50 
44
 
4
 
41
SCHMIDT Moritz 
2001
ELAC 00:42:16.05 
45
 
18
 
42
KÖPKE Marcel 
1983
 00:42:17.56 
46
 
11
 
43
KINDERVATER Lars 
1970
FSV Schernberg 00:42:19.64 
47
 
12
 
44
VOIGT Dominik 
1972
 00:42:23.70 
48
 
5
 
45
OTTO Manuel 
2002
 00:42:28.58 
49
 
19
 
46
HOFMANN Patrick 
1982
LTV Erfurt 00:42:29.12 
50
 
13
 
47
PORZELT Dominik 
1977
LTV Erfurt 00:42:30.83 
51
 
14
 
48
STELZNER Torsten 
1968
WSV Ilmenau 00:42:30.84 
52
 
4
 
49
KÖLSCH Wolfgang 
1965
SC Impuls Erfurt 00:42:37.61 
53
 
7
 
50
WALTER Sebastian 
1988
TSG Stotternheim 00:42:46.89 
54
 
8
 
51
WESSERGERLING Stefan 
1988
 00:42:47.69 
55
 
15
 
52
ZENTRICH Michael 
1970
VS Roßbach/Hasse 00:42:49.52 
56
 
9
 
53
ANDRIS Marc 
1994
 00:42:56.11 
57
 
16
 
54
SCHULZ René 
1969
Vfb 09 Mühlhausen 00:42:57.37 
58
 
17
 
55
WELKE Jens 
1970
Laufwerk Sömmerda 00:42:59.91 
59
 
20
 
56
HERRMANN Maik 
1978
sc impuls erfurt 00:43:01.11 
60
 
5
 
57
MÜNCH Heiko 
1965
sc impuls erfurt 00:43:02.49 
61
 
6
 
58
HAMSCH-FRIGKE Oliver 
1967
USV Erfurt 00:43:27.40 
62
 
1
 
59
GROß Jörg 
1957
Erfurt 00:43:32.57 
63
 
10
 
60
WEINERT Marco 
1988
Sparkasse Mittelthüringen 00:43:36.08 
64
 
21
 
61
FUHRMANN Martin 
1985
Laufladen Erfurt 00:43:36.55 
65
 
2
 
62
WÄCHTER Hartmut 
1952
LSV Lok Arnstadt 00:43:46.20 
66
 
3
 
4
VOIGTMANN Katja 
1991
 00:43:47.64 
67
 
22
 
63
FRITSCH Steve 
1981
WalschbergRunners 00:43:54.44 
68
 
18
 
64
MARTIN Kai 
1975
SV Klengel/ Serba 09-Team Otteryak 00:44:02.83 
69
 
19
 
65
SCHMIDT Mike 
1972
SV Creaton Grossengottern 00:44:13.18 
70
 
23
 
66
BACH Christian 
1979
Team Bachus Bike 00:44:20.00 
71
 
11
 
67
KNOLL Martin 
1988
LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen 00:44:20.36 
72
 
20
 
68
KIRSCHBERG Ralf 
1970
LG Thüringer Energie AG 00:44:21.12 
73
 
24
 
69
FINKBEINER Florian 
1983
 00:44:21.30 
74
 
3
 
70
DÖPPING Detlef 
1956
Gothaer LAC 00:44:33.77 
75
 
12
 
71
SAHL Marcus 
1994
RSV Adler Arnstadt 00:44:35.75 
76
 
21
 
72
STERNER Frank 
1975
- ohne - 00:44:38.42 
77
 
25
 
73
SCHADE Ronny 
1981
SV Rennsteig Ernstthal 00:44:38.52 
78
 
1
 
5
VETTER Heidrun 
1961
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 00:44:40.63 
79
 
7
 
74
GRIES Karsten 
1964
Laufwerk Sömmerda 00:44:45.00 
80
 
8
 
75
KNOTH Thomas 
1964
- ohne - 00:44:47.45 
81
 
26
 
76
SPIEGLER Sebastian 
1983
 00:44:49.22 
82
 
27
 
77
HILDEBRAND Rene 
1986
Getting Tough Erfurt 00:44:50.85 
83
 
28
 
78
ESPIG Torsten 
1985
Trek-Team Eberhardt / Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. 00:44:55.94 
84
 
29
 
79
TOPF Marcel 
1978
Team Ultra Sports 00:44:58.01 
85
 
1
 
6
GIEßMANN Andrea 
1977
LTV Erfurt 00:44:59.06 
87
 
13
 
81
SCHWARZKOPF Florian 
1990
TV 98 Erfurt 00:44:59.91 
86
 
30
 
80
CZEKALLA Sebastian 
1983
SV Empor Erfurt 00:44:59.91 
88
 
22
 
82
MESSERSCHMIDT Frank 
1969
 00:45:00.67 
89
 
23
 
83
SCHMIDT Jens 
1973
LTV Erfurt 00:45:03.04 
90
 
9
 
84
HELD Thoralf 
1967
SSV Erfurt 02 00:45:06.51 
91
 
31
 
85
MÜLLER Eric 
1985
 00:45:06.88 
92
 
32
 
86
BENSCH Matthias 
1979
- ohne - 00:45:09.17 
93
 
10
 
87
KINTZEL Achim 
1962
 00:45:09.50 
94
 
33
 
88
VOLLMANN Daniel 
1979
sc impuls erfurt 00:45:12.96 
95
 
11
 
89
SPARBROD Jörg 
1965
 00:45:17.63 
96
 
34
 
90
LÜCKEMAN Patrick 
1980
Team Ultra Sports 00:45:20.71 
97
 
12
 
91
HAUSMANN Andreas 
1962
LTV Erfurt 00:45:23.85 
98
 
1
 
7
PIKARSKI Jessica 
1978
Team Kyffhäuser 00:45:25.76 
99
 
4
 
92
HERRMANN Michael 
1955
sc impuls erfurt 00:45:27.13 
100
 
24
 
93
HEGERT Lars 
1976
 00:45:31.24 
101
 
35
 
94
GIEBLER Benjamin 
1986
Ben´s Projekt 00:45:35.23 
102
 
13
 
95
BAUER Jörg 
1961
Grundschule Ohrdruf 00:45:39.49 
103
 
25
 
96
KOCH Thomas 
1970
 00:45:44.09 
104
 
14
 
97
ADAMS Ralph 
1966
 00:45:48.31 
105
 
6
 
98
WÜNSCHE Nico 
2002
Erfurter SSC 00:45:48.91 
106
 
36
 
99
MARX Thomas 
1984
SG Eintracht Wendehausen 00:45:50.12 
107
 
37
 
100
SPAAR Sebastian 
1987
 00:45:52.02 
108
 
38
 
101
HOFMANN Sascha 
1978
SV Empor Bad Langensalza 00:45:52.69 
109
 
26
 
102
SEEBER Stefan 
1973
LTV Erfurt 00:45:56.48 
110
 
39
 
103
BRAUN Dennis 
1980
 00:45:59.04 
111
 
27
 
104
JAKOB Thomas 
1969
Team Eichsfeld 00:46:01.45 
112
 
15
 
105
SCHIFFHAUER Mario 
1967
 00:46:03.41 
113
 
28
 
106
JARAUSCH Hagen 
1970
ASV Erfurt 00:46:05.56 
114
 
14
 
107
BÖHNKE Stefan 
1989
Nuklear Crew 00:46:07.40 
115
 
29
 
108
KÄMMERER Jens 
1977
 00:46:09.54 
116
 
40
 
109
KOPPRASCH Jens 
1980
SRLV 00:46:11.01 
117
 
41
 
110
FABIAN Lars 
1982
 00:46:12.26 
118
 
42
 
111
TROST Stefan 
1982
Weißensee 00:46:12.35 
119
 
30
 
112
SIMON Sven 
1969
 00:46:17.42 
120
 
31
 
113
GÜTSCHOW Arne 
1973
Genussläufer 00:46:18.33 
121
 
32
 
114
FLEISCHER Jens 
1975
Stiftung Wadentest 00:46:18.37 
122
 
33
 
115
DRISSLER Frank 
1974
TV Rheinau 1893 00:46:24.70 
123
 
43
 
116
MARX Benedikt 
1985
SG Eintracht Wendehausen 00:46:31.13 
124
 
44
 
117
KRAUß Rüdiger 
1983
- ohne - 00:46:32.99 
125
 
2
 
8
DEBERTSHÄUSER Steffi 
1973
SV Sömmerda e.V. 00:46:39.58 
126
 
45
 
118
KNOBLOCH Matthias 
1983
 00:46:42.00 
127
 
46
 
119
KEYSER Marcel 
1981
 00:46:45.90 
128
 
34
 
120
DREILING Hannes 
1970
 00:46:46.38 
129
 
35
 
121
HÜLLE Jörg 
1970
Alkersleben 00:46:49.28 
130
 
15
 
122
GAWRON Sebastian 
1988
Catch me if you can :) 00:46:50.58 
131
 
5
 
123
EISENACHER Klaus 
1957
Hainichläufer 00:46:57.04 
133
 
16
 
125
TAURITH Matthias 
1967
Brown Nuggets 00:46:57.74 
132
 
36
 
124
HANSMANN Christian 
1977
ESSC Erfurt 00:46:57.74 
134
 
17
 
126
SAHL Andreas 
1963
RSV Adler Arnstadt 00:46:58.21 
135
 
16
 
127
KLEIN Stephan 
1989
Sole Runners 00:46:59.21 
136
 
18
 
128
OSTERMANN Frank 
1959
SWE-Laufteam 00:47:00.34 
137
 
37
 
129
KNOTHE Roberto 
1971
- ohne - 00:47:05.10 
138
 
2
 
9
KRETZER Uta 
1964
fit&run Weimar 00:47:10.42 
139
 
2
 
130
DITTMAR Tom 
1998
 00:47:11.98 
140
 
7
 
131
RABE Lukas 
2003
 00:47:16.89 
141
 
47
 
132
AL BAKEER Hassan 
1986
 00:47:18.36 
142
 
38
 
133
PFAFF Mathias 
1976
VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen 00:47:21.04 
143
 
48
 
134
GOTTHARDT Immanuel 
1986
 00:47:30.38 
144
 
49
 
135
KRAMER Roman 
1979
 00:47:30.99 
145
 
19
 
136
MALOLEPSY Veit 
1966
 00:47:33.19 
146
 
50
 
137
BRÄSKE Tino 
1980
Liberales Laufteam - FDP Thüringen 00:47:34.09 
147
 
2
 
10
TENDEL Franziska 
1982
 00:47:35.39 
148
 
39
 
138
SIEBER Michael 
1977
- ohne - 00:47:41.29 
149
 
20
 
139
KÜHN Jürgen 
1962
SV Ilmtal Manebach 00:47:46.35 
150
 
51
 
140
DIETZEL Christian 
1981
SV 1930 Frauensee 00:47:47.06 
151
 
40
 
141
JELITZKI Enrico 
1971
fit&run Weimar 00:47:47.61 
152
 
3
 
11
HESSE Peggy 
1973
 00:47:48.28 
153
 
21
 
142
GRÜNER Bodo 
1966
Wehrsdorf 00:47:50.92 
154
 
8
 
143
WILHELM Max 
2000
ASV Erfurt 00:47:51.58 
155
 
17
 
144
WILHELM Paul 
1997
ASV Erfurt 00:47:51.93 
156
 
52
 
145
MALZAHN Helger 
1981
RTV Haselgrund, Außenstelle Erfurt 00:47:52.01 
157
 
41
 
146
NITSCHKE Torsten 
1975
Pulsmonster 00:47:53.99 
158
 
53
 
147
ENDERS Rene 
1987
 00:47:56.16 
159
 
54
 
148
DETLOF Christian 
1986
Schabernacks 00:47:56.50 
160
 
55
 
149
EHRHARDT Oliver 
1981
Waldläufer 00:47:57.62 
161
 
42
 
150
HÖHN Johannes 
1974
- ohne - 00:47:59.35 
162
 
43
 
151
GÜTZ Stefan 
1969
RV Elxleben 00:48:01.33 
163
 
22
 
152
GEORGY Jens 
1966
- ohne - 00:48:02.20 
164
 
9
 
153
BROßMANN Tobias 
2000
 00:48:04.07 
165
 
56
 
154
STAFFEL Tobias 
1987
Fit and Run Weimar 00:48:04.34 
166
 
44
 
155
FINGER Jens 
1969
SV EVB Erfurt 00:48:04.76 
167
 
57
 
156
PETERMANN Sebastian 
1983
Kesselbrunn Runners 00:48:05.56 
168
 
45
 
157
MARX Dominik 
1976
SG Eintracht Wendehausen 00:48:05.99 
169
 
46
 
158
HELBING Frank 
1975
GM Rennsteiglaufverein e.V. 00:48:08.61 
170
 
58
 
159
BÖSEL Florian 
1980
Vetternwirtschaft 00:48:11.31 
171
 
59
 
160
TIETZE Daniel 
1980
Vetternwirtschaft 00:48:11.38 
172
 
47
 
161
BERGMANN Michael 
1968
Laufwerk Sömmerda 00:48:12.06 
173
 
48
 
162
LENK Matthias 
1968
Laufwerk Sömmerda 00:48:12.63 
174
 
23
 
163
ADLOFF Jens 
1966
 00:48:16.04 
175
 
49
 
164
BATHKE Steven 
1975
- ohne - 00:48:19.04 
176
 
10
 
165
BUST Alexander 
2002
La Familia Erfurt 00:48:28.38 
177
 
60
 
166
PAUL Matthias 
1978
- ohne - 00:48:29.73 
178
 
50
 
167
PROCHAZKA René 
1973
Bad Blankenburg 00:48:30.95 
179
 
11
 
168
KUNZE Marvin 
2003
 00:48:32.61 
180
 
24
 
169
KUNZE Guido 
1965
 00:48:32.83 
181
 
61
 
170
HOPF Sven 
1978
 00:48:34.91 
182
 
62
 
171
MÖNNICH Tilo 
1984
 00:48:36.03 
183
 
63
 
172
MUND Stefan 
1984
VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen 00:48:36.73 
184
 
64
 
173
GARZ Christian 
1983
 00:48:36.77 
185
 
51
 
174
FERNSCHILD Rene 
1977
SG Urbach 49 00:48:37.02 
186
 
25
 
175
SICKEL Olaf 
1964
 00:48:38.68 
187
 
52
 
176
PFUNDHELLER Mathias 
1972
Connected Runners Weimar 00:48:38.98 
188
 
26
 
177
FORKEL Jan 
1965
 00:48:41.20 
189
 
3
 
178
GUTSCHE Levin 
1999
Werratal Salt Kings 00:48:43.60 
190
 
53
 
179
BATHELT Andreas 
1975
Futura Thüringen 00:48:47.53 
191
 
65
 
180
GREINER Mario 
1980
 00:48:48.13 
192
 
4
 
181
SCHALLER Marvin 
1998
SWE-Laufteam 00:48:49.20 
193
 
66
 
182
GROSSMANN Florian 
1987
 00:48:49.72 
194
 
27
 
183
MÖLDERS Martin 
1958
Liberales Laufteam - FDP Thüringen 00:48:49.96 
195
 
12
 
184
SACHSE Jan- Erik 
2001
SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport 00:48:50.33 
196
 
54
 
185
KNOLL Markus 
1970
 00:48:54.04 
197
 
67
 
186
FRITZ Thomas 
1982
- ohne - 00:48:54.78 
198
 
3
 
12
KRAUSE Tina 
1982
SV Fortuna 49 Körner 00:48:56.75 
199
 
68
 
187
KÖPPE Jan 
1984
SV Fortuna 49 Körner 00:48:56.77 
200
 
28
 
188
BACH Steffen 
1965
Team Schlettau 00:48:57.41 
201
 
18
 
189
EICHEL Sebastian 
1988
SOLE Runners Lauftreff Bad Salzungen 00:48:59.01 
202
 
69
 
190
ALADISCH Stev 
1979
 00:49:00.58 
203
 
55
 
191
SCHARF Knut 
1972
 00:49:03.40 
204
 
29
 
192
WEIßBROD Uwe 
1960
SC Impuls Erfurt e.V. 00:49:04.11 
205
 
4
 
13
KOLARZIK Nina 
1997
MAI 00:49:09.94 
206
 
56
 
193
ARTES Peter 
1970
 00:49:12.17 
207
 
57
 
194
ALBUS Uwe 
1975
MSC schwarzer Albus 00:49:14.07 
208
 
19
 
195
SCHÜNEMANN Erik 
1989
SV Eierhausen 00:49:17.57 
209
 
58
 
196
FUHS Marco 
1970
 00:49:20.80 
210
 
70
 
197
SCHMIDT Oliver 
1980
SV Rennsteig Ernstthal 00:49:22.76 
211
 
20
 
198
RIEMANN Chris 
1988
 00:49:26.23 
212
 
4
 
14
STRUNZE Doreen 
1978
- ohne - 00:49:27.32 
213
 
21
 
199
ROTHE Oliver 
1992
 00:49:29.16 
214
 
5
 
15
OSTERMANN Franziska 
1983
 00:49:29.52 
215
 
30
 
200
SCHERMESSER Jürgen 
1958
speedy hares 00:49:30.20 
216
 
59
 
201
SCHWENDLER Rainer 
1971
BW Erfurt 00:49:32.74 
217
 
31
 
202
WEIß Steffen 
1961
WSV Ilmenau 1908 e.V. 00:49:34.53 
218
 
32
 
203
KRANNICH Steffen 
1967
Beachvolleyball Club Altenfeld 00:49:35.36 
219
 
4
 
16
REINHÖFER Frances 
1975
LTV Erfurt 00:49:40.62 
220
 
71
 
204
LINKE Michael 
1986
 00:49:44.37 
221
 
33
 
205
HÄGER Sven-Eric 
1964
- ohne - 00:49:45.94 
222
 
5
 
17
BRACHMANN Michaela 
1970
 00:49:48.23 
223
 
34
 
206
WÖHNER Ralf 
1962
SV 1930 Frauensee 00:49:48.41 
224
 
60
 
207
HÖROLDE Ronny 
1976
- ohne - 00:49:51.51 
225
 
22
 
208
BEDNARZYK Sebastian 
1993
SWE-Laufteam 00:49:52.26 
226
 
6
 
18
GÜNTHER Irene 
1968
LTV Erfurt e.V. 00:49:52.40 
227
 
35
 
209
DALBERT Frank 
1967
Chaosteam-RSL 00:49:56.34 
228
 
5
 
19
KRIEGHOFF Luise 
1991
sc impuls erfurt 00:50:00.40 
229
 
23
 
210
STEINMETZ Matthias 
1989
 00:50:01.71 
230
 
61
 
211
SCHULZ Marco 
1977
 00:50:03.30 
231
 
7
 
20
KLATTE Michaela 
1977
RV Elxleben 00:50:04.42 
232
 
13
 
212
HOFMANN Tristan Cedric Phelan 
2004
SV Empor Bad Langensalza 00:50:04.87 
233
 
36
 
213
SCHOTTMANN Mike 
1967
 00:50:05.23 
234
 
24
 
214
FUHRMANN Oliver 
1988
 00:50:12.18 
235
 
72
 
215
KRAUßE Michael 
1979
Die Rotznasen 00:50:13.16 
236
 
73
 
216
DÖPPING Matthias 
1982
Havelberg 00:50:13.66 
237
 
6
 
217
BRACHMANSKI Hans-Peter 
1957
LTV Erfurt 00:50:13.79 
238
 
74
 
218
SCHWUCHOW Manuel 
1978
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:50:18.80 
239
 
75
 
219
BAUER Matthias 
1979
Liberales Laufteam - FDP Thüringen 00:50:21.26 
240
 
76
 
220
KUEHR Norman 
1985
- ohne - 00:50:24.24 
241
 
77
 
221
DIETZ Oliver 
1987
Sparkasse Mittelthüringen 00:50:25.19 
242
 
78
 
222
ERNEMANN Sebastian 
1981
Kirmesverein Wüllersleben e.V. 00:50:27.15 
243
 
62
 
223
KÄMPFAR Mathias 
1977
- ohne - 00:50:28.69 
244
 
14
 
224
REUTER Moritz 
2000
ASV Erfurt 00:50:29.20 
245
 
79
 
225
WEISE Daniel 
1978
 00:50:31.84 
246
 
63
 
226
BARTHEL Sven 
1969
sportreha.ERFURT 00:50:33.67 
247
 
8
 
21
SCHUH Dagmar 
1968
sportreha.ERFURT 00:50:33.81 
248
 
80
 
227
MAHR André 
1979
Marschgruppe Marine 00:50:40.19 
249
 
37
 
228
ELLINGER Dirk 
1965
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V 00:50:40.65 
250
 
38
 
229
WOHLFARTH Matthias 
1963
 00:50:45.40 
251
 
81
 
230
BRANDL Andrè 
1987
 00:50:46.27 
252
 
39
 
231
LESER Reiner 
1959
SV 1930 Frauensee 00:50:48.06 
253
 
82
 
232
WILLER Daniel 
1984
 00:50:50.22 
254
 
3
 
22
LOCHNER Uta 
1963
 00:51:01.49 
255
 
7
 
233
ZINN Michael 
1956
SVSCN Energy Torgelow 00:51:03.46 
256
 
25
 
234
BÄRWOLFF Markus 
1993
Gang-Bang-United 00:51:05.95 
257
 
15
 
235
HELLER Michael 
2000
 00:51:07.58 
258
 
40
 
236
DERDULLA Jörg 
1966
- ohne - 00:51:08.04 
259
 
41
 
237
BITTNER Peter 
1959
1. Sondershäuser Billardkeller 00:51:11.52 
260
 
83
 
238
DUNKEL Patrick 
1985
 00:51:13.06 
261
 
9
 
23
SCHMIDT Uta 
1975
 00:51:14.13 
262
 
64
 
239
PALINSKE Andreas 
1973
 00:51:14.33 
263
 
26
 
240
WALLENTA Marc 
1991
- ohne - 00:51:15.94 
264
 
6
 
24
MANNIG Maria 
1988
 00:51:16.05 
265
 
65
 
241
SCHMIDT Thomas 
1977
 00:51:17.42 
266
 
66
 
242
WINNERL Wilko 
1975
 00:51:18.36 
267
 
67
 
243
HOLZKNECHT Stefan 
1970
ASV Erfurt 00:51:22.69 
268
 
84
 
244
GOLLHARDT Tobias 
1987
 00:51:25.06 
269
 
27
 
245
RAUBE Bert 
1990
Erdinger AlK. Frei 00:51:30.27 
270
 
6
 
25
SPERLICH Konstanze 
1980
CJD Erfurt 00:51:33.33 
271
 
10
 
26
MALOLEPSY Yvonne 
1977
 00:51:33.54 
272
 
68
 
246
LORENZ Frank 
1969
SOLE Runners Lauftreff Bad Salzungen 00:51:35.08 
273
 
42
 
247
BOLLER Nils 
1966
RTV Haselgrund 00:51:42.31 
274
 
69
 
248
JACOB Jens Oliver 
1971
Eberhards Laufburschen 00:51:43.50 
275
 
70
 
249
WELNITZ Oliver 
1970
LC BlueLiner 00:51:44.67 
276
 
71
 
250
BOSSE Karsten 
1975
 00:51:47.08 
277
 
72
 
251
JAHN Mirko 
1971
SSV Erfurt Nord e. V. 00:51:54.08 
278
 
85
 
252
SCHNEIDER Patrick 
1985
- ohne - 00:51:54.58 
279
 
86
 
253
GAILUS Christian 
1979
RSP Mühlhausen 00:51:58.47 
280
 
73
 
254
SCHARR Ullrich 
1974
- ohne - 00:52:01.34 
281
 
74
 
255
SCHÜTTE Glenn 
1969
DVAG 00:52:03.84 
282
 
7
 
27
ZEIHS Lisa 
1993
 00:52:06.04 
283
 
87
 
256
TASCHNER Marcel 
1985
 00:52:06.59 
284
 
5
 
257
MEININGER Lasse 
1999
 00:52:09.61 
285
 
43
 
258
WIESCHALLA Holger 
1965
 00:52:10.51 
286
 
8
 
28
SCHMIDT Kelly Pia 
1989
Team Eichhörnchen 00:52:12.31 
287
 
44
 
259
PESCHKE Steffen 
1964
Team Marion Walsmann 00:52:13.21 
288
 
11
 
29
SCHARF Sylvia 
1976
Sparkasse Mittelthüringen 00:52:14.49 
289
 
75
 
260
SCHARF Torsten 
1974
Sparkasse Mittelthüringen 00:52:14.71 
290
 
9
 
30
ALERT Lisa 
1993
Die flinken Gerataler 00:52:17.51 
291
 
28
 
261
VORWERG Erik 
1989
Nuklear Crew 00:52:18.14 
292
 
88
 
262
CUPIC Aleksandar 
1978
 00:52:18.39 
293
 
1
 
263
KRAUßE Raimund 
1939
LV Einheit Greiz 00:52:19.41 
294
 
12
 
31
KNOTHE Simone 
1974
- ohne - 00:52:20.70 
295
 
76
 
264
SCHNEIDER Christian 
1975
 00:52:21.41 
296
 
77
 
265
FRIEBEL Thomas 
1976
TC Lichtenberg 00:52:26.42 
297
 
78
 
266
BABECK Thomas 
1970
 00:52:27.05 
298
 
89
 
267
LECHNER Stefan 
1978
- ohne - 00:52:28.85 
299
 
8
 
268
MEYER Gerd 
1954
 00:52:29.43 
300
 
45
 
269
WALLENTIN Peter 
1962
 00:52:30.62 
301
 
79
 
270
HAMMER Norbert 
1969
- ohne - 00:52:31.31 
302
 
80
 
271
SACHSE Michael 
1973
SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport 00:52:32.11 
303
 
13
 
32
SACHSE Juliane 
1975
 00:52:32.20 
304
 
9
 
272
MELCHERT Volkmar 
1953
Die flinken Gerataler 00:52:32.33 
305
 
10
 
33
HEß Luisa 
1988
 00:52:32.84 
306
 
81
 
273
PRAX Jens 
1969
- ohne - 00:52:34.32 
307
 
90
 
274
BERGMANN Christoph 
1986
 00:52:36.08 
308
 
7
 
34
LIPPOLD Yvonne 
1985
Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e. V. 00:52:37.68 
309
 
46
 
275
NEUES Ralf 
1964
Franz Mehlhose 00:52:37.79 
310
 
82
 
276
FINK Christian 
1975
 00:52:46.65 
311
 
83
 
277
HERHALT Thomas 
1972
Thamsbrücker SV 1922 00:52:49.55 
312
 
47
 
278
MIETH Michael 
1961
ANNAKRAM e.V. 00:52:50.95 
313
 
4
 
35
BAUDISCH Katharina 
1962
 00:52:51.09 
314
 
91
 
279
REIMER Björn 
1982
fit&run Weimar 00:52:51.88 
315
 
11
 
36
LEE Hanyoung 
1989
 00:52:52.58 
316
 
48
 
280
RUDOLPH Frank 
1961
- ohne - 00:53:00.19 
317
 
49
 
281
BIRKEFELD Armin 
1961
SG Crawinkel 00:53:01.93 
318
 
50
 
282
LUGAUER Dietmar 
1962
 00:53:02.69 
319
 
84
 
283
ALBRECHT Dirk 
1969
- ohne - 00:53:02.80 
320
 
85
 
284
HARTMANN Alexander 
1971
Spielmannszug der Stadt Bad Langensalza 00:53:03.66 
321
 
29
 
285
HO King Hong 
1991
 00:53:04.88 
322
 
16
 
286
BERTRAM Linus 
2001
KLG Erfurt 00:53:06.91 
323
 
92
 
287
KLAUS Tobias 
1983
 00:53:07.33 
324
 
6
 
288
BEUTH Jonas 
1998
 00:53:08.94 
325
 
86
 
289
STONEK Christian 
1976
Liberales Laufteam - FDP Thüringen 00:53:09.77 
326
 
93
 
290
WERNER Thomas 
1987
SV Blau Weiß Hochstedt 00:53:12.57 
327
 
87
 
291
ARNDT Steffen 
1976
Arndt-Family aus Mühlhausen 00:53:12.78 
328
 
88
 
292
MEIßNER Maik 
1976
- ohne - 00:53:12.95 
329
 
51
 
293
KRIENING Henry 
1959
 00:53:14.66 
330
 
89
 
294
MARBACH Karsten 
1974
 00:53:16.14 
331
 
5
 
37
ULLRICH Cornelia 
1967
 00:53:19.24 
332
 
30
 
295
NOWAK Tom 
1990
FSV Martinroda 00:53:20.28 
333
 
90
 
296
MAYER Holger 
1970
tesat spacerunners 00:53:23.16 
334
 
91
 
297
HEMPEL Matthias 
1972
ultrarunner-team.de 00:53:26.55 
335
 
92
 
298
REUTER Marcel 
1970
 00:53:31.42 
336
 
94
 
299
DREßEL Marco 
1982
- ohne - 00:53:31.69 
337
 
95
 
300
LUDWIG Daniel 
1979
 00:53:34.53 
338
 
14
 
38
BORKENSTEIN Daniela-Patricia 
1970
ASC Weissbachtal 00:53:37.02 
339
 
31
 
301
SCHMIDT Dominik 
1995
Gang Bang United 00:53:42.11 
340
 
10
 
302
KUNZ Hans-Jürgen 
1949
 00:53:43.21 
341
 
96
 
303
WALLENTIN Thomas 
1980
 00:53:45.59 
342
 
93
 
304
BLÜMLING Uwe 
1968
Tautenhain 00:53:47.70 
343
 
52
 
305
ARNOLD Ralf 
1965
Anagram 00:53:49.67 
344
 
97
 
306
MATTHIEß Mario 
1978
Leo Bikes 00:53:50.19 
345
 
98
 
307
SIEGMUND Kay 
1986
Nimm2 00:53:54.93 
346
 
99
 
308
RIEDER Carsten 
1980
EVC 00:54:05.37 
347
 
94
 
309
URBANNECK Oliver 
1977
 00:54:06.27 
348
 
32
 
310
BERTELS Alexander 
1993
 00:54:06.80 
349
 
6
 
39
VOLLMAR Anett 
1962
fit&run Weimar 00:54:07.84 
350
 
95
 
311
WICH Marcel 
1974
Annakram e.V 00:54:08.18 
351
 
8
 
40
SKROWNY Ivonne 
1984
SV Schwabhausen 00:54:08.93 
352
 
96
 
312
STEIN Michael 
1975
 00:54:10.14 
353
 
53
 
313
FROHN Andreas 
1965
 00:54:11.09 
354
 
54
 
314
KNABE Ingo 
1965
 00:54:13.32 
355
 
55
 
315
RINGELTAUBE Michael 
1958
 00:54:13.68 
356
 
33
 
316
JANKE Kai 
1997
TSSC Erfurt 00:54:14.62 
357
 
17
 
317
HENNICKE Luca 
2004
Team Kyffhäuser 00:54:14.83 
358
 
15
 
41
JUNG Diana 
1977
Laufwerk Sömmerda 00:54:15.21 
359
 
100
 
318
GROß David 
1981
 00:54:17.66 
360
 
101
 
319
RÖDIGER Frank 
1980
 00:54:19.02 
361
 
97
 
320
WEGMANN Rico 
1975
Leipzig 00:54:20.30 
362
 
16
 
42
IHLEFELD Yvonne 
1976
Drahteseloase 00:54:20.64 
363
 
9
 
43
MÜLLER Antje 
1987
Team 100 00:54:21.73 
364
 
98
 
321
SCHWABE Ronny 
1975
Team 100 00:54:21.91 
365
 
102
 
322
MÖLLER David 
1982
RRV Sonneberg/Schalkau 00:54:26.88 
366
 
10
 
44
LIEBMANN Patricia Eva 
1980
LTV Erfurt 00:54:26.99 
367
 
103
 
323
LIEBMANN David 
1980
 00:54:27.50 
368
 
99
 
324
FOITZIK Marco 
1977
Un Fug Pandas 00:54:32.05 
369
 
17
 
45
RÖLL Andrea 
1968
Un Fug Pandas- Gaststarter 00:54:32.21 
370
 
100
 
325
ROHNE Patrick 
1977
Un Fug Pandas 00:54:32.53 
371
 
104
 
326
LIPS Markus 
1982
 00:54:37.75 
372
 
105
 
327
TRÖDER Sascha 
1983
 00:54:38.96 
373
 
106
 
328
SPANNAUS Carsten 
1981
Sparkasse Mittelthüringen 00:54:41.50 
374
 
56
 
329
ELSTER Klaus 
1958
 00:54:42.24 
375
 
18
 
46
MEFFERT-DAUM Yvonne 
1972
Die Rotznasen 00:54:43.79 
376
 
1
 
47
ROTHKEGEL Ilona 
1944
 00:54:44.62 
377
 
101
 
330
WERNER Frank 
1973
SG Urbich 1984 e.V. 00:54:48.55 
378
 
102
 
331
HOFER Lars 
1971
SV1930 Frauensee 00:54:50.67 
379
 
18
 
332
STEPPATTIS Richard 
2002
SV Sömmerda 00:54:51.27 
380
 
103
 
333
PETRASCH Oliver 
1972
 00:54:52.66 
381
 
11
 
48
STRÖDER Katrin 
1982
 00:54:52.83 
382
 
57
 
334
SCHREIBER Lutz 
1958
Auebiker 00:54:55.39 
383
 
34
 
335
SCHULZ Frederick 
1996
 00:54:56.56 
384
 
12
 
49
POHLE Sabrina 
1981
Legendhunter 00:54:57.36 
385
 
58
 
336
SAMTLEBEN Klaus 
1962
BC Erfurt 2000 (Bowling) 00:54:59.99 
386
 
11
 
337
STÖHR Michael 
1954
 00:55:01.09 
387
 
59
 
338
BÜCHNER Dieter 
1958
Gotha 00:55:05.99 
388
 
35
 
339
KLÄRE Tristan 
1989
Nimm2 00:55:10.74 
389
 
60
 
340
KÄßNER Andreas 
1961
ILA Erfurt 00:55:11.12 
390
 
107
 
341
HEBIG Michael 
1981
 00:55:16.61 
391
 
61
 
342
KRAUSE Konstantin 
1967
Weitsprung-Meeting der Weltklasse 00:55:17.01 
392
 
19
 
50
HOFER Christine 
1977
SV1930Frauensee 00:55:17.10 
393
 
104
 
343
REICHARDT Andreas 
1971
 00:55:19.52 
394
 
62
 
344
JUNGE Ralf 
1963
 00:55:21.98 
395
 
63
 
345
JUNGE Gerd-Peter 
1961
 00:55:22.02 
396
 
12
 
51
NIEDLING Katharina 
1988
TSVE Bielefeld 1890 e.V. 00:55:22.82 
397
 
7
 
52
FRITZLAR Heike 
1966
Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V. 00:55:23.75 
398
 
64
 
346
PANSE Jens 
1966
USV Erfurt 00:55:23.77 
399
 
19
 
347
GROßMANN David 
2003
RSC Turbine Erfurt 00:55:24.43 
400
 
20
 
53
DREILING Sonja 
1971
 00:55:24.79 
401
 
105
 
348
SPINDLER Uwe 
1969
Laufgruppe Kreuzweg 00:55:25.69 
402
 
65
 
349
GALLE Rüdiger 
1959
elephoto.de 00:55:26.15 
403
 
108
 
350
LEITGEBEL Torsten 
1982
ILVERS Musicbar ERFURT 00:55:26.68 
404
 
13
 
54
KRÜGER Wibke 
1990
Nuklear Crew 00:55:27.47 
405
 
109
 
351
BARANN Christian 
1986
Nuklear Crew 00:55:27.68 
406
 
110
 
352
PAGENHARDT Martin 
1980
Team Michel 00:55:28.51 
407
 
66
 
353
HOPF Jochen 
1961
Inas Lauftreff 00:55:33.94 
408
 
111
 
354
GRUNE Sascha 
1981
 00:55:34.58 
409
 
8
 
55
WILCK Anett 
1967
Sömmerdaer Gipfelstürmerladies 00:55:35.54 
410
 
7
 
355
HOFFMANN Max 
1998
Wasserwacht Ilmenau 00:55:37.04 
411
 
106
 
356
LEHMANN Holger 
1969
SSL Otto 10 00:55:37.97 
412
 
20
 
357
MÖNCH Leon 
2001
Erfurter LAC 00:55:38.03 
413
 
14
 
56
REIßMANN Denise 
1995
 00:55:38.60 
414
 
67
 
358
BLANK Peter 
1962
Warudi 00:55:42.20 
415
 
9
 
57
HILDEBRANDT Elke 
1966
Dream Team Ilmenau 00:55:44.24 
416
 
68
 
359
ECKARDT Maik 
1964
Leinefelde 00:55:51.63 
417
 
69
 
360
VEIT Horst 
1959
der Horst 00:55:53.47 
418
 
10
 
58
KALINKE Aenne 
1960
ASV Katzenfans 00:55:54.13 
419
 
112
 
361
BRÄTER Mathias 
1986
- ohne - 00:55:56.14 
420
 
70
 
362
JANKE Claus 
1964
 00:55:57.58 
421
 
71
 
363
FIHRSCH Uwe-Michael 
1959
Hamburger Amtsgericht 00:56:00.74 
422
 
2
 
59
THALEA Mäder 
2002
RSC Turbine Erfurt 00:56:02.76 
423
 
72
 
364
KLOSE Jürgen 
1961
Vfb 09 Mühlhausen 00:56:09.08 
424
 
21
 
365
STRICKER Daniel 
2000
 00:56:09.64 
425
 
73
 
366
TEN DOORNKAAT KOOLMAN Jan 
1964
- ohne - 00:56:11.11 
426
 
107
 
367
JÄGER Heiko 
1970
- ohne - 00:56:12.77 
427
 
36
 
368
KOLODZIEG Tobias 
1988
 00:56:13.90 
428
 
113
 
369
WOLLENSCHLÄGER Tino 
1979
 00:56:14.99 
429
 
114
 
370
BORMANN Marcus 
1978
OCR Team 00:56:16.37 
430
 
13
 
60
BORMANN Martina 
1978
OCR Team 00:56:17.00 
431
 
108
 
371
NOTTRODT Maik 
1977
 00:56:18.11 
432
 
74
 
372
DRÜGE Uwe 
1959
 00:56:19.42 
433
 
11
 
61
DITTMANN Irene 
1958
 00:56:19.84 
434
 
12
 
62
STERN Solveig 
1967
 00:56:23.19 
435
 
21
 
63
RIEDER Susann 
1974
Sportpark Johannesplatz Erfurt 00:56:24.30 
436
 
22
 
64
KALLENBERG Nadine 
1976
Stiftung Wadentest 00:56:26.93 
437
 
109
 
373
TOEPFER-MUNK Martin 
1975
 00:56:30.38 
438
 
75
 
374
HÖHNE Mike 
1962
 00:56:31.38 
439
 
110
 
375
HOSCHKE Sven 
1971
 00:56:36.24 
440
 
111
 
376
HOSCHKE Mathias 
1976
 00:56:36.39 
441
 
23
 
65
ANSCHÜTZ-THOMS Daniela 
1974
Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. 00:56:41.75 
442
 
24
 
66
DENSTÄDT Doreen 
1977
 00:56:43.13 
443
 
112
 
377
WEIßHAAR Mario 
1969
kein Verein 00:56:44.34 
444
 
15
 
67
HENNICKE Anne- Kathleen 
1988
Team Kyffhäuser 00:56:45.97 
445
 
1
 
68
STROH Viola 
1956
Erfurt Nord Gymnastik 00:56:48.98 
446
 
13
 
69
ANDERS Christiane 
1967
SWE-Laufteam 00:56:49.29 
447
 
115
 
378
KELLNER Christian 
1981
 00:56:52.01 
448
 
76
 
379
END Cornelia 
1960
PSV Erfurt 00:56:54.41 
449
 
8
 
380
SCHRÖDER Tobias 
1999
Abriss-Schröder & Co. 00:56:55.41 
450
 
116
 
381
HOEPFNER Dennis 
1983
 00:56:56.70 
451
 
37
 
382
BEINAROWITZ Sascha 
1988
#HäufigLäufig 00:56:56.80 
452
 
113
 
383
NEUMEIER Mike 
1971
 00:57:00.36 
453
 
14
 
70
HOLZHEU Karla 
1985
 00:57:02.75 
454
 
117
 
384
LENZ Florian 
1982
SC rapid Erfurt e.V 00:57:05.55 
455
 
12
 
385
ALLERT Joachim 
1955
SWE-Laufteam 00:57:06.05 
456
 
77
 
386
MICHEL Andreas 
1967
Team Michel 00:57:07.18 
457
 
114
 
387
PRESCHER Frank 
1974
USV Erfurt 00:57:08.26 
458
 
115
 
388
KEYSER Tobias 
1973
Familie Keyser 00:57:12.32 
459
 
78
 
389
STARK Ralf 
1965
 00:57:13.08 
460
 
38
 
390
KÄMMER Christopher 
1995
Gang Bang United 00:57:14.13 
461
 
16
 
71
SCHADE Nathalie 
1997
Gang Bang United 00:57:14.61 
462
 
15
 
72
HILL Juliane 
1981
SV 1930 Frauensee 00:57:14.82 
463
 
118
 
391
JAMBOR Daniel 
1981
Neujahrsmuskelkater 00:57:17.66 
464
 
16
 
73
SCHUB Susann 
1981
KSV90 e.V. 00:57:17.75 
465
 
14
 
74
DEUTSCHMANN Elke 
1964
Röblinglaufverein 00:57:22.94 
466
 
119
 
392
LUDWIG Marcus 
1984
 00:57:27.40 
467
 
25
 
75
SCHÜRINGS Jacqueline 
1970
SC impuls 00:57:28.46 
468
 
120
 
393
MEDING Mirko 
1983
ILVERS Musicbar ERFURT 00:57:31.66 
469
 
79
 
394
TOBIAS René 
1963
 00:57:32.19 
470
 
116
 
395
HOLTZHAUSEN Uwe 
1969
www.sa-at.de 00:57:34.59 
471
 
117
 
396
MEMLER Frank 
1973
Ruderclub Rossleben 00:57:35.94 
472
 
26
 
76
KERMER Rita 
1968
 00:57:35.98 
473
 
80
 
397
LEISTER Karl-Heinz 
1964
SpVgg Faulungen 21 e.V. 00:57:39.74 
474
 
17
 
77
WETZEL Marleen 
1997
 00:57:40.54 
475
 
121
 
398
SCHENKER Frank 
1980
 00:57:44.53 
476
 
118
 
399
KOCH Ralf 
1969
 00:57:45.76 
477
 
122
 
400
ELSTNER Marcus 
1987
 00:57:49.02 
478
 
39
 
401
DREßEL Christian 
1989
Die Getarnten 00:57:51.87 
479
 
123
 
402
BAUMGARTEN Martin 
1984
 00:57:52.33 
480
 
124
 
403
HEINEMANN Thomas 
1979
Frotté-Mehlööone 00:57:56.56 
481
 
17
 
78
LEISTER Patricia 
1985
SpVgg Faulungen 21 e.V. 00:57:57.47 
482
 
119
 
404
HELBING Tobias 
1972
- ohne - 00:57:58.13 
483
 
81
 
405
BÜTTNER Holger 
1965
 00:58:00.26 
484
 
82
 
406
WOLTER Steffen 
1964
RennsteigSpirit.Training 00:58:04.09 
485
 
125
 
407
DEGNER Martin 
1978
 00:58:08.30 
486
 
27
 
79
MÜLLER Ina 
1971
 00:58:10.41 
487
 
83
 
408
FURCHTBAR Michael 
1965
Team ohne Puste 00:58:12.91 
488
 
28
 
80
HORN Kathrin 
1968
- ohne - 00:58:15.48 
489
 
120
 
409
KAUFHOLD Sebastian 
1973
 00:58:16.49 
490
 
121
 
410
SACKMANN Daniel 
1976
 00:58:17.30 
491
 
126
 
411
STOLLBERG Mark 
1979
Proventus 00:58:23.33 
492
 
18
 
81
JÜRGENSEN Christiane 
1982
- ohne - 00:58:23.69 
493
 
84
 
412
LÖSEL Yoachim 
1964
Erfurt 00:58:23.92 
494
 
29
 
82
LORENZ Annett 
1970
SOLE Runners Lauftreff Bad Salzungen 00:58:24.60 
495
 
13
 
413
VOIGT Karsten 
1956
- ohne - 00:58:27.38 
496
 
18
 
83
FISCHER Julia 
1988
TC Blau-Weiss Dresden-Blasewitz 00:58:28.28 
497
 
19
 
84
SCHUHMACHER Irena 
1990
- ohne - 00:58:30.10 
498
 
122
 
414
DREILING Nick 
1972
 00:58:32.21 
499
 
30
 
85
WITTER Claire 
1974
 00:58:33.16 
500
 
123
 
415
CLAUS Andreas 
1973
 00:58:33.19 
501
 
15
 
86
HEß Ines 
1959
LTV Erfurt e.V. 00:58:35.28 
502
 
85
 
416
SPRENGER Bernd 
1959
LTV Erfurt 00:58:37.48 
503
 
86
 
417
SCHIRRMACHER Dirk 
1961
 00:58:38.46 
504
 
3
 
87
WALTER Tia 
2001
 00:58:43.69 
505
 
22
 
418
TRAUTMANN Jonas 
2000
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V. 00:58:43.75 
506
 
19
 
88
METZE Caroline 
1985
 00:58:46.11 
507
 
31
 
89
FUHRMANN Sibylle 
1971
Die flinken Gerataler / SV 08 Geraberg 00:58:50.54 
508
 
87
 
419
WARMUTH Frank 
1967
AM ENDE IST IMMER EIN ANFANG 00:58:52.70 
509
 
127
 
420
BRÜCKNER Oliver 
1985
 00:58:52.91 
510
 
88
 
421
RZEPKA Peter 
1967
 00:58:57.18 
511
 
89
 
422
OEKLSEN Michael 
1967
SV Einheit Erfurt 00:59:02.56 
512
 
32
 
90
STURM Dana 
1972
- ohne - 00:59:05.12 
513
 
90
 
423
WITTWER Uwe 
1967
- ohne - 00:59:05.40 
514
 
16
 
91
FRANKE Heike 
1958
sc-impuls Erurt 00:59:08.80 
515
 
20
 
92
SCHÖNFELD Jana 
1985
Team Zoé 00:59:09.79 
516
 
128
 
424
SCHÖNFELD David 
1983
Team Zoé 00:59:10.04 
517
 
91
 
425
SAMMLER Heiko 
1962
Liberales Laufteam - FDP Thüringen 00:59:22.04 
518
 
1
 
93
SCHORR Sina 
1998
 00:59:23.72 
519
 
21
 
94
WEISSE Jessika 
1986
 00:59:25.62 
520
 
92
 
426
KLATTE Christian 
1963
RV Elxleben 00:59:28.85 
521
 
93
 
427
NIEWIADOWSKI Peter 
1960
Ibykus 00:59:31.17 
522
 
33
 
95
WEBER Simona 
1972
Brown Nuggets 00:59:31.98 
523
 
14
 
428
GARBUKAS Klaus-Dieter 
1954
 00:59:33.88 
524
 
124
 
429
RIECHEL Mario 
1976
1. Eichsfelder Sportclubs Team TriSicherung® 00:59:35.75 
525
 
129
 
430
KUHNT Alexander 
1984
 00:59:36.03 
526
 
130
 
431
BECKER David 
1981
Neujahrsmuskelkater 00:59:40.60 
527
 
34
 
96
LORENZ Heike 
1970
AWO 00:59:45.62 
528
 
94
 
432
SCHRÖDER Ulrich 
1959
Berlin 00:59:46.64 
529
 
95
 
433
KRUSCHE Ingo 
1959
Grün-Weiß EF 00:59:51.86 
530
 
125
 
434
WOLF Heiko 
1974
- ohne - 00:59:52.54 
531
 
131
 
435
BÜCHS Georg 
1987
- ohne - 00:59:53.55 
532
 
126
 
436
CORNELIUS Gunnar 
1969
 00:59:56.77 
533
 
22
 
97
WILLNER Merlen 
1980
 00:59:56.86 
534
 
35
 
98
BÖHME Carola 
1973
 01:00:02.70 
535
 
96
 
437
SCHWERDTNER Frank 
1967
- ohne - 01:00:04.85 
536
 
97
 
438
SAKOWSKI Silvio 
1964
- ohne - 01:00:04.89 
537
 
132
 
439
LUMPLECKER Christoph 
1983
- ohne - 01:00:05.26 
538
 
2
 
440
EBERLEIN Rainer 
1946
Impuls Erfurt 01:00:12.07 
539
 
20
 
99
GÜNTHER Stefanie 
1988
 01:00:18.43 
540
 
23
 
100
GERSTMANN Yvonne 
1979
Hot Runners 2017 01:00:22.21 
541
 
23
 
441
KLATTE Philip 
2003
RV Exleben 01:00:29.01 
542
 
40
 
442
KOCH Erik 
1995
Gang Bang United 01:00:30.87 
543
 
24
 
101
SCHWÄBLEIN Jana 
1979
Oberalba 01:00:32.04 
544
 
127
 
443
HERMANN Marco 
1976
 01:00:43.67 
545
 
133
 
444
BREITHAUPT Robert 
1985
 01:00:45.77 
546
 
36
 
102
HENNING Kathrin 
1968
 01:00:46.56 
547
 
98
 
445
FISCHER Umberto 
1966
 01:00:46.59 
548
 
15
 
446
RENTSCH Ernst 
1953
Bad Berka 01:00:47.63 
549
 
25
 
103
WEGNER Stefanie 
1987
Vegan Runners 01:00:51.47 
550
 
134
 
447
RÜNICKE Ronny 
1983
- ohne - 01:00:52.65 
551
 
24
 
448
TECA Jean-Pierre 
2004
Hot Runners 2017 01:00:52.76 
552
 
37
 
104
RICHTER Sabine 
1969
 01:00:53.82 
553
 
99
 
449
RIPPUS Georg 
1958
FC Gebesee 01:00:55.32 
554
 
16
 
450
GERHARDT Lutz 
1949
LG Klaus und Lutz 01:00:55.92 
555
 
135
 
451
LANGENHAN Sebastian 
1986
 01:01:02.04 
556
 
26
 
105
SCHOLLMEYER Johanna 
1987
 01:01:05.94 
557
 
27
 
106
KIRSCH Katy 
1980
 01:01:06.90 
558
 
28
 
107
MÜLLER Susan 
1985
 01:01:07.00 
560
 
18
 
109
STEINMETZ Elke 
1965
MTV 1860 Erfurt 01:01:07.57 
559
 
17
 
108
SEIFERT Manuela 
1966
MTV 1860 Erfurt 01:01:07.57 
561
 
29
 
110
URBAN Anja 
1982
 01:01:07.62 
562
 
100
 
452
WEISS Carsten 
1965
HSC Erfurt 01:01:09.25 
563
 
21
 
111
KNECHTEL Sandra 
1993
 01:01:09.57 
564
 
136
 
453
MANGNER Danny 
1979
 01:01:11.06 
565
 
22
 
112
HARGARTEN Patricia 
1992
Tristar Regensburg 01:01:12.12 
566
 
101
 
454
MATERNE Siegfried 
1963
FC Gebesee 1921 e.V. 01:01:13.15 
567
 
38
 
113
SINGER Angelika 
1974
ultrarunner-team.de 01:01:14.12 
568
 
30
 
114
RAHSMANN Marleen 
1984
 01:01:15.42 
569
 
102
 
455
BECHSTEIN Michael 
1965
Sonntagsläufer Tambach- Dietharz 01:01:16.33 
570
 
19
 
115
RÖHLE Marlies 
1963
LTV Erfurt 01:01:16.96 
571
 
31
 
116
SANDMANN Nicol 
1980
 01:01:18.68 
572
 
39
 
117
ZART Daniela 
1976
 01:01:19.00 
573
 
137
 
456
SEBASTIAN Schmidt 
1982
 01:01:26.20 
574
 
103
 
457
FRITZLAR Helge 
1963
Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V. 01:01:30.57 
575
 
17
 
458
GELZINNES Hans 
1951
Feuerwehr Gierstädt 01:01:37.87 
576
 
40
 
118
DÖTSCHEL Juana 
1977
 01:01:37.91 
577
 
23
 
119
THUME Sarah 
1994
 01:01:43.38 
578
 
18
 
459
GLOCK Rüdiger 
1954
TSV 1898 Mittelhausen 01:01:45.29 
579
 
128
 
460
KSCIUK Sandro 
1971
laufen(d) therapiert 01:01:45.56 
580
 
41
 
120
DIENEMANN Daniela 
1977
laufen(d) therapiert 01:01:45.67 
581
 
32
 
121
ANDENRIETH Janine 
1979
 01:01:49.62 
582
 
33
 
122
SCHNEIDER Christin 
1986
 01:01:51.20 
583
 
138
 
461
SCHNEIDER Stefan 
1983
 01:01:51.29 
584
 
129
 
462
SCHÖWITZ Frank 
1972
Annakram e.V 01:01:55.99 
585
 
20
 
123
HESSE Kerstin 
1963
Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V. 01:01:57.46 
586
 
42
 
124
SCHILLIG Ivonne 
1977
LTV Erfurt 01:02:02.31 
587
 
41
 
463
WEIßENBORN Marcel 
1992
 01:02:04.01 
588
 
42
 
464
HÄUSLER Christian 
1990
 01:02:16.99 
589
 
19
 
465
BURKHARD Bartholome 
1956
Die flinken Gerataler 01:02:22.64 
590
 
104
 
466
HELLER Manfred 
1958
 01:02:22.83 
591
 
130
 
467
HIESINGER Johannes 
1968
Isar Runners 01:02:24.05 
592
 
131
 
468
THÜRINGER Michael 
1977
DRK Mühlhausen e.V 01:02:24.29 
593
 
43
 
125
THORMANN Anja 
1977
EnerGuido 01:02:25.67 
594
 
24
 
126
RHYSEN Lena 
1990
 01:02:27.13 
595
 
132
 
469
ARNOLD Dirk 
1975
BBG-ARNOLD 01:02:29.34 
596
 
21
 
127
BOCK Sabine 
1965
 01:02:33.07 
597
 
22
 
128
HEßLER Sabine 
1966
 01:02:33.54 
598
 
44
 
129
LINDEMANN Anke 
1977
Futura Thüringen 01:02:49.39 
599
 
34
 
130
DRAHEIM Doreen 
1980
DVAG 01:02:49.78 
600
 
105
 
470
STANGE Frank 
1962
 01:03:04.50 
601
 
35
 
131
KEISER Antje 
1982
 01:03:08.24 
602
 
20
 
471
KOLLASCHECK Gottfried 
1954
LTV Erfurt 01:03:20.12 
603
 
133
 
472
SCHRAMM Manuel 
1975
 01:03:22.85 
604
 
36
 
132
HOFMANN Daniela 
1983
 01:03:26.99 
605
 
25
 
133
HEMMECKE Jennifer 
1991
 01:03:27.07 
606
 
45
 
134
LORY Ariane 
1971
Brown Nuggets 01:03:28.25 
607
 
46
 
135
JAHN Iris 
1968
 01:03:31.64 
608
 
139
 
473
GRAHMANN Christin 
1983
- ohne - 01:03:40.13 
609
 
47
 
136
HAMMER Franziska 
1975
- ohne - 01:03:48.60 
610
 
48
 
137
SCHILDHAUER Manuela 
1969
 01:03:51.21 
611
 
49
 
138
MEISCH Anja 
1976
Janja 01:03:52.55 
612
 
140
 
474
SCHOLZ Janis 
1983
Janja 01:03:52.65 
613
 
43
 
475
STOCH Christian 
1988
LTV Erfurt 01:04:02.80 
614
 
23
 
139
WICHUM Annett 
1967
 01:04:10.24 
615
 
134
 
476
HUCK Christian 
1977
 01:04:10.80 
616
 
9
 
477
HÖRENZ Patrick 
1998
- ohne - 01:04:13.22 
617
 
135
 
478
ROTHE Thorsten 
1972
 01:04:19.11 
618
 
50
 
140
THUME Sabine 
1968
 01:04:22.79 
619
 
141
 
479
ETZHOLD Heiko 
1981
Autohaus Gitter Erfurt 01:04:24.03 
620
 
24
 
141
WAFFENSCHMIDT Ute 
1961
 01:04:24.26 
621
 
37
 
142
NAGY-BLASEK Livia 
1981
 01:04:26.01 
622
 
106
 
480
BRÜHL Thoralf 
1964
 01:04:33.83 
623
 
38
 
143
WOLTERMANN Hanne 
1984
USV Erfurt 01:04:34.64 
624
 
21
 
481
ERTEL Frank 
1956
Mühlhäuser Laufwölfe 01:04:39.66 
625
 
136
 
482
MOCK Steffen 
1968
- ohne - 01:04:49.68 
626
 
51
 
144
MOCK Britt 
1969
 01:04:52.26 
627
 
39
 
145
MENSING Janine 
1978
 01:04:54.23 
628
 
142
 
483
HEINRICH Andreas 
1978
WalschbergRunners 01:04:59.65 
629
 
2
 
146
MENGE Sigrid 
1955
WalschbergRunners 01:05:00.79 
630
 
52
 
147
HERRLING Tina 
1975
WalschbergRunners 01:05:01.23 
631
 
137
 
484
KLAUKE Heiner 
1970
WalschbergRunners 01:05:02.09 
632
 
143
 
485
CARL Rene 
1981
WalschbergRunners 01:05:02.46 
633
 
144
 
486
KERST Alexander 
1983
WalschbergRunners 01:05:02.83 
634
 
44
 
487
HOTZE Henryk 
1990
Walschberg Runners 01:05:03.19 
635
 
138
 
488
KÖBIS Uwe 
1970
WalschbergRunners 01:05:03.34 
636
 
53
 
148
KRAFT Dana 
1973
AOK Plus 01:05:05.63 
637
 
40
 
149
KÖPKE Stefanie 
1984
 01:05:13.87 
638
 
10
 
489
KÄMMER Maximilian 
1999
Gang-Bang -United 01:05:14.26 
639
 
2
 
150
FEDERWISCH Jasmin 
1998
Gang Bang United 01:05:14.43 
640
 
41
 
151
HECHT Stephanie 
1982
 01:05:23.56 
641
 
22
 
490
SCHINDLER Ralf 
1956
 01:05:25.58 
642
 
42
 
152
SINA Pollak 
1983
 01:05:41.60 
643
 
26
 
153
FELGENTREU Sandra 
1989
 01:05:52.62 
644
 
25
 
154
HÜLLE Kathrin 
1966
Laufperlen Arnstadt 01:05:55.05 
645
 
145
 
491
HEINEMAN Christoph 
1984
Frotté-Mehlööone 01:05:55.63 
646
 
107
 
492
GÖTZRATH Matthias 
1963
 01:06:05.00 
647
 
27
 
155
STÖRIG Cindy 
1992
 01:06:06.62 
648
 
54
 
156
JELSCH Silke 
1970
 01:06:08.00 
649
 
28
 
157
WERNER Julia 
1995
- ohne - 01:06:16.70 
650
 
108
 
493
SCHMIDT Martin 
1966
Brown Nuggets 01:06:23.43 
651
 
26
 
158
WEIGANG Simone 
1965
ASV Erfurt 01:06:24.37 
652
 
43
 
159
NOLTE Luisa 
1985
ILVERS Musicbar ERFURT 01:06:33.58 
653
 
139
 
494
MEIER Torsten 
1976
 01:06:34.70 
654
 
55
 
160
VOIGTMANN Sandra 
1974
SV Ichtershausen 01:06:52.43 
655
 
11
 
495
KELLERMANN Maximilian 
1998
Abriss-Schröder & Co. 01:07:28.33 
656
 
44
 
161
KLATT Janette 
1980
Haltern am See 01:07:33.83 
657
 
56
 
162
KNOTH Susann 
1969
 01:07:35.52 
658
 
57
 
163
HÜHN Katja 
1972
Nonn Ranch 01:07:37.15 
659
 
45
 
496
MELESCHKA Alexander 
1994
- ohne - 01:07:46.05 
660
 
3
 
497
VOLKMANN Klaus 
1940
LTV Erfurt 01:07:46.99 
661
 
45
 
164
SCHULZ Manuela 
1978
 01:07:54.14 
662
 
46
 
165
STREICHARDT Katharina 
1985
 01:07:58.98 
663
 
46
 
498
STANIC Alexander 
1996
 01:07:59.27 
664
 
29
 
166
DELCUVÉ Janine 
1996
 01:07:59.55 
665
 
58
 
167
RAML Doreen 
1976
 01:08:06.91 
666
 
47
 
168
WIESEL Melanie 
1984
 01:08:07.13 
667
 
48
 
169
SCHMIDT Karin 
1984
 01:08:17.66 
668
 
109
 
499
DÖHRING Frank 
1962
SWE-Laufteam 01:08:25.80 
669
 
140
 
500
HIELSCHER Andrei 
1972
SWE-Laufteam 01:08:26.11 
670
 
141
 
501
KLATT Frank 
1973
Haltern am See 01:08:58.95 
671
 
146
 
502
JANCA Norman 
1979
Die Rotznasen 01:09:01.10 
672
 
110
 
503
WIEDENHÖTT Lutz 
1962
SG Großmölsen 01:09:21.77 
673
 
59
 
170
THÜRINGER Diana 
1976
Nonn Ranch 01:09:52.33 
674
 
23
 
504
KNOTHE Doris 
1952
- ohne - 01:09:59.25 
675
 
142
 
505
ZSCHARNT Holger 
1969
SWE-Laufteam 01:10:19.13 
676
 
4
 
506
JACOBI Ingobert 
1941
Südharzläufer 01:10:23.40 
677
 
60
 
171
GENAU Liane 
1972
Bike - Service -Eisenach 01:10:49.46 
678
 
5
 
507
WIETSCHORKE Ernst 
1940
Mühlhausen 01:10:53.71 
679
 
147
 
508
LIEBERENZ Dominik 
1984
 01:10:54.10 
680
 
143
 
509
TRIEBEL Rainer 
1972
 01:10:57.60 
681
 
61
 
172
KAHLENBERG Steffi 
1971
 01:10:58.15 
682
 
49
 
173
LIPS Sandra 
1983
 01:11:44.51 
683
 
148
 
510
IRMER Matthias 
1982
 01:11:46.07 
684
 
25
 
511
PRESCHER Moritz 
2005
USV Erfurt 01:12:28.76 
685
 
27
 
174
BÖHM Ines 
1965
 01:14:16.35 
686
 
30
 
175
FRIEDRICH Caroline 
1990
 01:14:17.71 
687
 
31
 
176
BACHMANN Melissa 
1989
 01:14:17.80 
688
 
111
 
512
TRÖDER Joachim 
1960
 01:14:25.55 
689
 
50
 
177
TRÖDER Nadine 
1981
 01:14:27.84 
690
 
144
 
513
HARTMANN Thomas 
1972
- ohne - 01:18:50.82 
691
 
145
 
514
MÜNZBERG Andreas 
1972
- ohne - 01:18:50.84 
 
4km-Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
KEINER Sebastian 
1989
LAC Erfurt Top Team 00:12:00.32 
2
 
2
 
2
RÜGER Felix 
1995
SC DHfK Leipzig 00:12:00.95 
3
 
3
 
3
TESFAZGHI HAYALU Samsom 
1994
SV Sömmerda e.V. 00:12:01.83 
4
 
1
 
4
KRIEFHOFF Marcel 
1984
SC Impuls Erfurt e.V. 00:12:40.94 
5
 
2
 
5
BRÄUTIGAM Marcel 
1987
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V 00:12:56.78 
6
 
1
 
6
KÖRNER Max 
1999
LAC Erfurt Top Team 00:13:24.62 
7
 
3
 
7
HOMMEL Christian 
1981
Guts-Muths-Rennsteiglaufverein 00:13:38.89 
8
 
1
 
8
FEUER Richard 
2003
LTV Erfurt 00:13:48.97 
9
 
1
 
9
STRAMKA Jan 
2000
Erfurter LAC 00:14:07.81 
10
 
1
 
1
KLEIN Julia 
1997
SC DHfK Leipzig 00:14:09.02 
11
 
1
 
10
THURM Ingo 
1970
sc impuls erfurt 00:14:11.09 
12
 
2
 
11
WENZEL Bruno 
1971
sc impuls erfurt 00:14:24.69 
13
 
2
 
12
MINALE Luca 
2002
Victoria Park Harriers London 00:14:25.84 
14
 
4
 
13
LETSCH Patrick 
1983
ASV Erfurt 00:14:30.90 
15
 
3
 
14
SAUL David 
2003
Sv 1899 Mühlhausen 00:14:37.50 
16
 
2
 
15
LUNGMUß Tim 
2000
Erfurter LAC 00:14:43.54 
17
 
4
 
16
KÖRNER Paul 
1997
Erfurter LAC 00:14:46.68 
18
 
5
 
17
SCHWARZ Wolfgang 
1981
Die flinken Gerataler/WSV Ilmenau 1908 00:14:51.98 
19
 
2
 
18
FISCHER Julian 
1998
SV Sömmerda e.V. 00:14:56.62 
20
 
3
 
19
ROMMEIS Marco 
1974
SV Creaton Großengottern 00:15:10.28 
21
 
1
 
2
KRETSCHMER Sophie 
2001
LAC Aschersleben e.V. 00:15:16.50 
22
 
4
 
20
ROSENBAUM Ben 
2002
SV Braunsbedra 00:15:20.17 
23
 
1
 
21
HEMPEL Stephan 
1966
HALFEN HIT Runners 00:15:26.93 
24
 
3
 
22
STOCKHAUS Anton 
2001
SV Glückauf Sondershausen 00:15:29.59 
25
 
5
 
23
HÄNZE Julius 
2002
SV Braunsbedra 00:15:31.33 
26
 
6
 
24
MAIHANDOST Ahmad 
2002
Lokomotive Erfurt 00:15:35.07 
27
 
4
 
25
MARTIN Kai 
1975
Sv Klengel serba 09 - Team Otteryak 00:15:35.57 
28
 
3
 
26
MAYER Florian 
1998
 00:15:41.97 
29
 
6
 
27
HOFMANN Patrick 
1982
LTV Erfurt 00:15:46.40 
30
 
2
 
28
JAEGER Frank 
1964
SV Sömmerda e.V. 00:15:47.17 
31
 
7
 
29
PORTZELT Janis 
2003
LTV Erfurt 00:15:50.51 
32
 
8
 
30
HILL Tom Lorenz 
2003
Förderverein Hochsprung mit Musik Armstadt 00:15:52.34 
33
 
5
 
31
REISEMANN Jens 
1972
Für Tom & Betty! 00:15:55.26 
34
 
7
 
32
PFEUFFER Jörg 
1984
USV Erfurt 00:15:56.61 
35
 
1
 
3
HOHENSTEIN Laura 
1999
Erfurter LAC 00:16:02.63 
36
 
1
 
33
MARTIN Luca 
2004
LTV Erfurt 00:16:13.65 
37
 
2
 
34
HOSE Cedric 
2004
VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen 00:16:27.82 
38
 
8
 
35
LIEBSCHER Marcel 
1978
SV Braunsbedra 00:16:33.30 
39
 
1
 
4
GEßNER Helene 
2002
LTV Erfurt e.V. 00:16:34.93 
40
 
2
 
5
SCHULZE Christin 
1994
Gothaer LAC 00:16:38.03 
41
 
1
 
6
BRÜNNER Franziska 
1980
LC Jena 00:16:40.90 
42
 
3
 
36
LENGEFELD Janek 
2005
Gothaer LAC 00:16:48.19 
43
 
9
 
37
JORGS Maximilian 
2003
Erfurter LAC 00:16:49.25 
44
 
10
 
38
PERWIZ Nazawi 
2002
Radfahre 00:16:49.74 
45
 
5
 
39
GRÜNEISEN Eric 
1992
 00:17:03.09 
46
 
6
 
40
HEYM Andreas 
1976
EDEKA-Team Erfurt 00:17:04.18 
47
 
11
 
41
ROSENBAUM John 
2002
SV Braunsbedra 00:17:09.53 
48
 
4
 
42
SCHREIBER Arthur 
2004
Erfurter LAC 00:17:14.87 
49
 
5
 
43
SCHWEITZER Oskar 
2006
Erfurter LAC 00:17:15.45 
50
 
2
 
7
VOIGT Evelyn 
1982
 00:17:18.26 
51
 
6
 
44
KNOLL Martin 
1988
LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen 00:17:20.63 
52
 
2
 
8
GIEßMANN Sophie 
2003
LTV Erfurt 00:17:26.53 
53
 
6
 
45
SCHUMANN Andor 
2008
 00:17:28.81 
54
 
7
 
46
HARDRATH Maurice 
2004
Erfurter LAC 00:17:38.88 
55
 
7
 
47
KNOLL Maximilian 
1995
LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen 00:17:41.87 
56
 
3
 
48
MUCHOW Frank 
1967
Artern 00:17:42.86 
57
 
7
 
49
GRIMMENSTEIN Volker 
1972
- ohne - 00:17:43.94 
58
 
8
 
50
BUCH Helge 
2008
RV Elxleben 00:17:45.21 
59
 
9
 
51
GUTH Nelson 
2006
- ohne - 00:17:47.03 
60
 
4
 
52
MÜNCH Andreas 
1958
TSV Berlstedt 00:17:47.84 
61
 
8
 
53
KRAFT Ringo 
1974
SV Concordia Riethnordhausen 00:17:49.92 
62
 
9
 
54
DARR Christian 
1983
 00:17:56.76 
63
 
2
 
9
FEUER Anna 
2001
LTV Erfurt 00:18:00.34 
64
 
12
 
55
ROSENBAUM Max 
2002
SV Braunsbedra 00:18:03.98 
65
 
13
 
56
SPALECK Tim 
2002
Erfurter LAC 00:18:05.22 
66
 
14
 
57
SPALECK Tom 
2002
Erfurter LAC 00:18:05.94 
67
 
4
 
58
RICHTER Markus 
2001
- ohne - 00:18:06.08 
68
 
9
 
59
DEUTSCHLAND Andreas 
1968
Laufwerk Sömmerda 00:18:06.75 
69
 
3
 
10
DRABER Natalia 
2003
LTV Erfurt 00:18:06.81 
70
 
5
 
60
MINALE Marcello 
1966
Victoria Park Harriers London 00:18:09.39 
71
 
10
 
61
WACHE Vincent 
2004
SSV Erfurt 02 00:18:11.06 
72
 
10
 
62
HOßBACH Stefan 
1973
 00:18:12.35 
73
 
3
 
11
FEY Rebecca 
1987
 00:18:12.47 
74
 
6
 
63
FULSCHE Andreas 
1965
SV Preisrebell 00:18:15.26 
75
 
11
 
64
DONDER Marko 
1973
 00:18:15.73 
76
 
7
 
65
SCHÖNKNECHT Mario 
1967
ZSG Waltershausen 00:18:16.62 
77
 
10
 
66
HIRN Stefan 
1978
 00:18:17.35 
78
 
11
 
67
FLAIG Jaro 
2007
ESC - Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. 00:18:19.49 
79
 
12
 
68
WEGMANN Rico 
1975
Leipzig 00:18:24.49 
80
 
15
 
69
STEPPUTTIS Richard 
2002
SV Sömmerda 00:18:36.97 
81
 
12
 
70
SCHIRRMEISTER Henri 
2006
 00:18:41.90 
82
 
16
 
71
SEISE Eric 
2002
Soccer City 00:18:42.66 
83
 
8
 
72
WALLEIT Pascal 
1989
LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen 00:18:43.14 
84
 
1
 
73
NITSCHKE Wolfgang 
1955
Rot-Weiß Tennis 00:18:44.11 
85
 
5
 
74
BREHME Nils 
2001
SV Sömerda e.V. 00:18:45.52 
86
 
4
 
12
DINORT Sandy 
1986
TSSC Erfurt / GDRT 00:18:45.75 
87
 
8
 
75
WALLEIT Andreas 
1966
LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen 00:18:46.46 
88
 
1
 
13
HOFMANN Trista Cinnia Paige 
2008
SV Empor Bad Langensalza 00:18:46.64 
89
 
11
 
76
HOFMANN Sascha 
1978
SV Empor Bad Langensalza 00:18:48.29 
90
 
17
 
77
KRICKHAHN Tjark Maurice 
2002
 00:18:49.05 
91
 
9
 
78
HEU Herbert 
1958
LTV Erfurt 00:18:49.81 
92
 
2
 
14
HÄNZE Carolin 
2005
SV Braunsbedra 00:18:55.56 
93
 
13
 
79
KEYSER Nicky 
1973
Bischlebener SV 00:18:55.64 
94
 
13
 
80
KLATTE Malte 
2006
RV Elxleben 00:18:55.72 
95
 
3
 
15
JUNGHANNß Ada 
2004
LSV Schmölln 00:18:56.22 
96
 
14
 
81
DR. HILDEBRANDT Rolf 
1968
Blau Weiss Büßleben 00:18:56.83 
97
 
18
 
82
RÖSKE Charles 
2002
 00:18:59.05 
98
 
12
 
83
HABERMANN Andreas 
1978
Laufgruppe Brätel 00:18:59.84 
99
 
4
 
16
WINKLER Henriette 
2005
Erfurter LAC 00:19:01.29 
100
 
10
 
84
HAßKERL Uwe 
1964
 00:19:04.45 
101
 
5
 
17
SACHSE Elin 
2007
SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport 00:19:06.02 
102
 
3
 
18
BREHME Jasmin 
1995
SV Sömmerda e.V. 00:19:06.92 
103
 
2
 
85
MEYER Reinhard 
1957
Oskars Läufer Gebesee 00:19:07.75 
104
 
14
 
86
SZOBRIES Marian Kenny 
2004
 00:19:09.81 
105
 
15
 
87
MARTIN Pablo 
2007
LAC Erfurt 00:19:10.37 
106
 
13
 
88
HOPF Fabian 
1985
 00:19:12.32 
107
 
11
 
89
JUNGHANNß Jürgen 
1964
LSV Schmölln 00:19:12.65 
108
 
3
 
90
SCHWARZKOPF Helmut 
1950
Team Kyffhäuser 00:19:15.71 
109
 
15
 
91
ESCHE Rico 
1976
 00:19:18.09 
110
 
6
 
92
REICHARDT Tristan 
2000
 00:19:19.29 
111
 
16
 
93
FRANK Esra 
2006
 00:19:20.01 
112
 
17
 
94
WACHE Friedrich 
2004
SSV Erfurt 02 00:19:21.72 
113
 
1
 
19
KÜSTER Petra 
1967
 00:19:22.22 
114
 
1
 
20
FIEDEL Ines 
1972
Mattenteufel Erfurt 00:19:22.24 
115
 
18
 
95
HIRN Malte 
2005
 00:19:22.64 
116
 
9
 
96
UFFHAUS Marcus 
1988
 00:19:24.77 
117
 
6
 
21
SACHSE Marit 
2005
SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport 00:19:26.17 
118
 
14
 
97
KLUBA Tom 
1981
 00:19:27.41 
119
 
4
 
22
NICOLAI Victoria 
2002
Erfurter LAC 00:19:28.95 
120
 
12
 
98
ALBERTI Dr. Michael 
1964
SG St. Nicolai Mühlhausen 00:19:29.17 
121
 
5
 
23
DARR Claudia 
1983
FSV 1950 Gotha (Die flinken Flitzer ) 00:19:30.09 
122
 
19
 
99
SCHENKE Finn 
2008
RV Elxleben 00:19:31.21 
123
 
20
 
100
SCHMIDT Leonnard 
2005
LTV Erfurt 00:19:32.26 
124
 
21
 
101
KUNTZE Moritz 
2008
HSV Weimar Triathlon 00:19:33.00 
125
 
22
 
102
WEITHAAS Jannis 
2008
Werratal Salt Kings 00:19:33.79 
126
 
23
 
103
SCHMIDT Matti 
2007
 00:19:34.71 
127
 
16
 
104
KÜNZEL Sven-Erik 
1971
Silvesterläufer KüFe 00:19:35.14 
128
 
5
 
24
HERZOG Svenja 
2003
LG "Berlinchen" Wutha-Farnroda 00:19:35.15 
129
 
7
 
25
BABECK Karla-Katharina 
2006
ASV Erfurt 00:19:35.58 
130
 
8
 
26
MÖLLER Helene 
2005
RV Elxleben 00:19:38.75 
131
 
24
 
105
MÄDING Tom 
2004
EHC Erfurt 00:19:39.40 
132
 
15
 
106
SAWATZKY Kay 
1984
- ohne - 00:19:40.66 
133
 
19
 
107
ADAM Philipp 
2003
 00:19:41.68 
134
 
17
 
108
WERKSTÄTTER Alexander 
1977
 00:19:42.86 
135
 
6
 
27
BERZEN Katja 
1978
VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen 00:19:43.37 
136
 
9
 
28
WERKSTÄTTER Lea 
2007
LG Erfurt 00:19:43.56 
137
 
18
 
109
HERZOG Michael 
1968
LG "Berlinchen" Wutha-Farnroda 00:19:44.65 
138
 
7
 
110
SCHRÖDER Eric 
2001
 00:19:48.20 
139
 
19
 
111
WEITHAAS Daniel 
1974
Werratal Salt Kings 00:19:49.86 
140
 
20
 
112
REUKAUF Torsten 
1970
Laufgruppe Kreuzweg 00:19:50.41 
141
 
2
 
29
MÜNCH Birgit 
1965
sc impuls erfurt 00:19:51.57 
142
 
25
 
113
SCHNEIDER Justin 
2007
 00:19:53.66 
143
 
8
 
114
ROCKTÄSCHEL Felix 
2001
TSV 1865 Langewiesen e.V. 00:19:56.34 
144
 
4
 
115
SCHRÖTER Bernd 
1949
 00:19:56.89 
145
 
26
 
116
BORGGREFE Friedrich 
2005
Turbine Halle 00:19:58.71 
146
 
27
 
117
BRAND Antonio 
2007
HSV Weimar Triathlon 00:19:59.57 
147
 
21
 
118
BEUTHE Maik 
1973
SV Sömmerda 00:20:00.25 
148
 
22
 
119
BRAND Sandro 
1976
 00:20:00.26 
149
 
23
 
120
POMREHN Frank 
1973
Sv Sömmerda 00:20:00.42 
150
 
16
 
121
OERTEL Stefan 
1979
 00:20:00.70 
151
 
24
 
122
OLEJNIK Thomas 
1976
Die Sonntagsläufer 00:20:02.21 
152
 
17
 
123
TRINITZ Jan 
1982
 00:20:04.03 
153
 
28
 
124
LIESCHE Johann T. 
2006
Borntal 00:20:05.08 
154
 
25
 
125
KRAUßE Jan 
1972
Dachwiger Sonntagsläufer 00:20:05.38 
155
 
26
 
126
WACHE Holger 
1968
SSV Erfurt 02 00:20:05.79 
156
 
27
 
127
HENTRICH Daniel 
1972
 00:20:06.43 
157
 
20
 
128
HARTUNG Maurice 
2002
 00:20:10.14 
158
 
7
 
30
KLEPPE Kati 
1980
SV Motor Königsee 00:20:11.72 
159
 
29
 
129
SCHNEIDER Jannis 
2007
 00:20:13.30 
160
 
9
 
130
HECKER Konstantin 
2000
 00:20:15.72 
161
 
8
 
31
WILSCHEWSKI Heidi 
1985
 00:20:17.68 
162
 
2
 
32
BLÜMLING Laura 
1998
Tautenhain 00:20:19.18 
163
 
18
 
131
WEIDEMANN Kai 
1978
 00:20:20.17 
164
 
28
 
132
WEINREICH Tino 
1974
RUN4FUN Kölleda 00:20:21.72 
165
 
30
 
133
SCHIEBOLD Bennet 
2007
LTV Erfurt 00:20:25.20 
166
 
29
 
134
BERGMANN Jean Pierre 
1972
SV Büßleben 00:20:25.28 
167
 
30
 
135
GRAUERT Renè 
1972
 00:20:25.97 
168
 
2
 
33
SCHIEBOLD Christiane 
1976
- ohne - 00:20:26.74 
169
 
10
 
34
GIEßMANN Maja 
2005
LTV Erfurt 00:20:28.75 
170
 
13
 
136
HUHN Andreas 
1965
Dachwiger Sonntagsläufer 00:20:28.94 
171
 
31
 
137
LIEBSCHER Sebastian 
2005
SV Braunsbedra 00:20:30.33 
172
 
11
 
35
JANZ Frieda 
2006
Erfurter Hockey Club 00:20:30.76 
173
 
32
 
138
WALLSTEIN Benedikt 
2005
Gothaer LAC 00:20:31.70 
174
 
31
 
139
JANZ Alexander 
1972
Erfurter Hockey Club 00:20:32.31 
175
 
33
 
140
REICHARD Felix 
2007
Gothaer LAC 00:20:33.05 
176
 
32
 
141
RÖDER Thomas 
1973
 00:20:36.32 
177
 
34
 
142
HARTRUMPF Moritz 
2007
LAC Gotha 00:20:38.38 
178
 
14
 
143
LIESCHE Toralf W. 
1965
TSV Gispi 00:20:39.16 
179
 
1
 
144
FLACHOWSKY Gerhard 
1944
LG "Berlinchen" Wutha-Farnroda 00:20:39.27 
180
 
4
 
145
CHEMNITZ Benjamin 
1999
Die flinken Gerataler 00:20:42.27 
181
 
6
 
36
JAHN Wiebke 
2002
SSV Erfurt Nord e. V. 00:20:43.84 
182
 
10
 
146
BRILL Tobias 
1990
 00:20:46.36 
183
 
15
 
147
LUX Torsten 
1967
Laufgruppe Brätel 00:20:46.85 
184
 
16
 
148
GÜNTHER Egbert 
1959
- ohne - 00:20:47.80 
185
 
12
 
37
GÜNTHER Annika 
2005
 00:20:48.88 
186
 
21
 
149
PETRASCH Moritz 
2003
 00:20:49.12