45. Silvesterlauf Erfurt am: 31.12.18
Veranstalter: Silvesterlauf Erfurt

10km-Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
TESFAZGHI HAYALU Samsom 
1994
SV Sömmerda e.V. 00:31:35.81 
2
 
1
 
2
YBEKAL Danie Berre 
1988
Sächsischer Hof Weimar 00:31:40.18 
3
 
2
 
3
MERGESA Dereje Tola 
1997
Sächsischer Hof Weimar 00:31:48.71 
4
 
3
 
4
SPARBROD Moritz 
1998
sc impuls erfurt 00:33:09.67 
5
 
1
 
5
BORGGREFE Fabian 
1970
SG Spergau 00:33:32.20 
6
 
1
 
6
FÖRSTER Tom 
2002
 00:33:55.24 
7
 
2
 
7
MILITZKE Martin 
1983
TV 1848 Coburg / Team WOHLLEBEN 00:34:57.88 
8
 
2
 
8
MÜLLER Daniel 
2001
LV Einheit Greiz 00:35:04.70 
9
 
1
 
9
VOGELSANG Richard 
1999
TSV Markkleeberg von 1903 00:35:20.65 
10
 
3
 
10
WAGNER Frank 
1987
Rennsteiglaufverein / LG Süd 00:36:08.73 
11
 
2
 
11
RUDOLPH Sascha 
2000
Sv 1899 Mühlhausen 00:36:11.27 
12
 
3
 
12
JUNGHANS Olb 
2000
Erfurter LAC 00:36:11.43 
13
 
4
 
13
SKROWNY Andre 
1984
SV Schwabhausen 00:36:22.13 
14
 
5
 
14
RUPPRECHT Alexander 
1988
Team twentysix e.V. Roth 00:36:36.56 
15
 
6
 
15
HEISCH Philipp 
1984
SG Adelsberg 00:36:39.52 
16
 
4
 
16
KELLNER Tobias 
1991
Faulungen 00:36:53.35 
17
 
5
 
17
AMMARELL Ricardo 
1997
Taem Weimarer Ingenieure 00:36:55.64 
18
 
7
 
18
SCHUMANN Peter 
1984
Rennsteiglaufverein / LG Süd 00:36:55.89 
19
 
8
 
19
RÖHR Sebastian 
1987
AFB gGmbH 00:37:07.30 
20
 
6
 
20
HOYER Maximilian 
1997
SC Impuls Erfurt e.V. 00:37:10.97 
21
 
2
 
21
THURM Ingo 
1970
sc impuls erfurt 00:37:20.09 
22
 
9
 
22
KNOLL Martin 
1988
SV Mathilda 00:37:55.76 
23
 
1
 
1
ROBE Karoline 
1986
Lauftraining.com 00:37:57.65 
24
 
3
 
23
MACH Linus 
2001
 00:38:28.56 
25
 
3
 
24
SCHMIDT Daniel 
1976
 00:38:29.93 
26
 
4
 
25
KOLARZIK Tim 
2000
Lauf AG des Königin Luise Gymnasiums Erfurt 00:38:31.70 
27
 
10
 
26
WICKLES Roland 
1983
MaliCrew e.V. 00:38:32.55 
28
 
1
 
2
FISCHER Anna Kristin 
1998
SC DHfK Leipzig 00:38:48.02 
29
 
4
 
27
VASTERLING Frank 
1970
1. Eichsfelder Sportclubs Team TriSicherung® 00:39:04.35 
30
 
11
 
28
MÜLLER Jan-Kristof 
1979
Lauf gegen Leiden/Westfalia Herne Triathlon 00:39:15.51 
31
 
12
 
29
KOHLS Dennis 
1983
SV Kyffhäuser 00:39:32.23 
32
 
7
 
30
BRANDAU Johannes 
1989
 00:39:51.62 
33
 
8
 
31
EHRHARDT Andreas 
1989
 00:40:04.09 
34
 
9
 
32
GEORGIE Christian 
1991
 00:40:04.22 
35
 
13
 
33
TREFFLICH Denny 
1982
VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen 00:40:16.32 
36
 
5
 
34
GEISLER Tom 
2000
SKIKE Thüringen 00:40:21.91 
37
 
14
 
35
WOLF Christian 
1981
Leipzig 00:40:26.27 
38
 
15
 
36
FUHRMANN Martin 
1985
Laufladen Erfurt 00:40:38.59 
39
 
4
 
37
RABE Lukas 
2003
 00:40:49.29 
40
 
1
 
38
RICHTER Uwe 
1962
OSC Berlin 00:40:51.87 
41
 
5
 
39
PECHER Henryk 
1969
 00:40:52.30 
42
 
10
 
40
KUSCHNIG Philipp 
1998
Triathlon Jena 00:40:54.49 
43
 
6
 
41
KRIEGER Uwe 
1978
- 00:40:55.18 
44
 
7
 
42
WITZENHAUSEN Patrick 
1977
LTV Erfurt e.V. 00:41:05.60 
45
 
8
 
43
STUTZIG Henrik 
1975
Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt 00:41:11.87 
46
 
16
 
44
KLÖPPNER Norman 
1984
LTV Erfurt 00:41:14.79 
47
 
11
 
45
HEINZE Florian 
1990
 00:41:20.03 
48
 
9
 
46
NAUTSCHER-TIMMERMANN Stephan 
1973
Nationalpark Hainich 00:41:32.84 
49
 
12
 
47
HESSE Patrick 
1993
 00:41:36.10 
50
 
10
 
48
MACHT Andreas 
1977
Laufsport Triptis 00:41:50.44 
51
 
17
 
49
FRÖMBERG Bernd 
1979
Barsinghausen läuft 00:41:51.26 
52
 
13
 
50
REUSCHLER Martin 
1990
Fitness-Mama/Stiftung Wadentest 00:41:54.74 
53
 
11
 
51
RIVERO SANTANA Carlos 
1972
 00:41:55.44 
54
 
1
 
52
HESSE Uwe 
1958
Roeblinglaufverein MHL 00:41:57.61 
55
 
18
 
53
SCHEFFLER Marcel 
1987
 00:41:59.14 
56
 
2
 
3
HEINRICH Marie 
1994
SV Großbreitenbach 00:42:00.87 
57
 
19
 
54
KREUZAU Hans 
1988
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:42:01.79 
58
 
1
 
4
BORGGREFE Katja 
1972
Turbine Halle 00:42:03.78 
59
 
12
 
55
SCHMIDT Mike 
1972
Dyckschoff-Beton 00:42:04.21 
60
 
2
 
5
GIEßMANN Andrea 
1977
LTV Erfurt 00:42:05.27 
61
 
2
 
56
ADAMS Ralph 
1966
 00:42:06.74 
62
 
13
 
57
MARTIN Kai 
1975
Erfurter LAC 00:42:09.79 
63
 
3
 
58
STELZNER Torsten 
1968
WSV Ilmenau 00:42:16.05 
64
 
5
 
59
SACHSE Jan- Erik 
2001
SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport 00:42:22.65 
65
 
14
 
60
HEGERT Lars 
1976
 00:42:23.04 
66
 
20
 
61
BIRKEFELD Stefan 
1986
LLPiKp 260 00:42:26.32 
67
 
3
 
6
KUMMER Luise 
1993
SVE Fraukenhain 00:42:26.76 
68
 
14
 
62
SCHWARZKOPF Florian 
1990
TV 98 Erfurt 00:42:26.85 
69
 
21
 
63
TROST Stefan 
1982
Weißensee 00:42:28.17 
70
 
15
 
64
LESER Fabian 
1989
SV 1930 Frauensee 00:42:32.90 
71
 
2
 
7
HEMPEL Kristin 
1982
USV Erfurt 00:42:42.43 
72
 
6
 
65
LEDER Friedemann 
2001
OAKS 00:42:44.92 
73
 
7
 
66
MARTIN Luca 
2004
RSC Turbine Erfurt 00:43:02.65 
74
 
4
 
8
ROTT Theresa 
1998
SC DHfK Leipzig 00:43:03.69 
75
 
4
 
67
SPARBROD Jörg 
1965
 00:43:03.99 
76
 
22
 
68
RAHAUSE Silvio 
1982
Fitness-Mama/Stiftung Wadentest 00:43:06.05 
77
 
15
 
69
FLEISCHER Jens 
1975
Fitness-Mama/Stiftung Wadentest 00:43:06.62 
78
 
16
 
70
KINDERVATER Lars 
1970
FSV Schernberg 00:43:07.16 
79
 
23
 
71
SOPPART Daniel 
1981
VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen 00:43:16.05 
80
 
17
 
72
MAAR Frank 
1971
Curlin Zillertal 00:43:25.67 
81
 
2
 
73
GROßE Jörg 
1957
 00:43:29.28 
82
 
18
 
74
HEYN Andre 
1969
LG Frauenwald 00:43:33.59 
83
 
24
 
75
SEHNERT Sebastian 
1983
Triathlon Team Düsseldorf 00:43:34.71 
84
 
25
 
76
MÜLLER Oliver 
1986
 00:43:39.67 
85
 
26
 
77
RITZMANN Jon 
1982
 00:43:42.89 
86
 
27
 
78
CZEKALLA Sebastian 
1983
SV Empor Erfurt 00:43:44.19 
87
 
5
 
79
HELD Thoralf 
1967
USV Erfurt 00:43:44.66 
88
 
6
 
80
KÖLSCH Wolfgang 
1965
SC Impuls Erfurt e.V. 00:43:46.52 
89
 
28
 
81
STEIN Christian 
1985
VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen 00:43:52.69 
90
 
29
 
82
KÖPKE Marcel 
1983
 00:43:52.71 
91
 
7
 
83
DIEZEL Uwe 
1966
SWE Laufteam 00:43:54.70 
92
 
19
 
84
SVOBODA Jan 
1971
Laufsport Triptis 00:43:58.18 
93
 
30
 
85
MALZAHN Helger 
1981
RTV Haselgrund, Außenstelle Erfurt 00:43:59.63 
94
 
3
 
86
WÄCHTER Hartmut 
1952
SG Motor Arnstadt 00:44:01.81 
95
 
16
 
87
BLASIUS Lucas 
1997
WHU HSSV 00:44:12.74 
96
 
20
 
88
SCHRAMM Tobias 
1973
Run for Fun 00:44:19.71 
97
 
31
 
89
HLAVATY Oliver 
1987
N3 Sportverein e.V. 00:44:20.61 
98
 
6
 
90
GUBOHE Levin 
1999
Werratal Salt Kings 00:44:23.34 
99
 
8
 
91
KNOTH Thomas 
1964
SV Kalteneber 00:44:27.08 
100
 
17
 
92
KÖHN Philipp 
1990
 00:44:27.24 
101
 
32
 
93
OHM Christoph 
1983
Fitness-Mama/Stiftung Wadentest 00:44:28.77 
102
 
4
 
94
HERRMANN Michael 
1955
sc impuls erfurt 00:44:29.98 
103
 
21
 
95
JARAUSCH Hagen 
1970
ASV Erfurt 00:44:39.35 
104
 
18
 
96
SCHWARZER Marius 
1995
 00:44:49.17 
105
 
5
 
9
VOIGTMANN Katja 
1991
 00:44:49.61 
106
 
33
 
97
MODEREGGER Wieland 
1981
Ratsrunners Erfurt 00:44:51.29 
107
 
19
 
98
BÖHNKE Stefan 
1989
Nuklear Crew 00:44:56.69 
108
 
9
 
99
GRIES Karsten 
1964
Laufwerk Sömmerda 00:45:00.10 
109
 
34
 
100
LÜCKEMANN Patrick 
1980
Team Ultra Sports 00:45:02.41 
110
 
10
 
101
BÜTTNER Holger 
1965
Jumpax-Racers 00:45:03.02 
111
 
22
 
102
SCHIEBE Bastian 
1977
SC DHfK Leipzig 00:45:04.41 
112
 
23
 
103
SCHMIDT Jens 
1973
LTV Erfurt 00:45:11.68 
113
 
35
 
104
MESSERER Christian 
1979
SWE Laufteam 00:45:16.51 
114
 
36
 
105
GOTTHARDT Immanuel 
1986
SV Bad Berka 00:45:17.27 
115
 
3
 
10
MIEDL Petra 
1983
TSV Neufahrn 1908 e.V. 00:45:18.37 
116
 
37
 
106
MIEDL Daniel 
1980
TSV Neufahrn 1908 e.V. 00:45:18.53 
117
 
38
 
107
ESPIG Torsten 
1985
Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. 00:45:21.99 
118
 
24
 
108
BÜRGER Thomas 
1970
 00:45:24.28 
119
 
39
 
109
RÖDIGER Frank 
1980
Naturfreunde e. V. 00:45:26.98 
120
 
25
 
110
MESSERSCHMIDT Frank 
1969
 00:45:27.80 
121
 
26
 
111
BLAUE Matthias 
1973
LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen 00:45:28.77 
122
 
20
 
112
MATZ Julius 
1997
 00:45:29.60 
123
 
11
 
113
SAHL Andreas 
1963
Laufladen Erfurt OCR Team 00:45:30.77 
124
 
27
 
114
FELDMANN Nico 
1977
LG Tannenwäldchen 00:45:32.27 
125
 
40
 
115
KREINER Alexander 
1983
Tri Team Kaiser 00:45:35.03 
126
 
21
 
116
GRÜTZNER Jan Philipp 
1998
 00:45:36.59 
127
 
22
 
117
SCHALLER Marvin 
1998
SWE Laufteam 00:45:38.69 
128
 
28
 
118
ALTE Nico 
1973
 00:45:42.14 
129
 
41
 
119
SPANNAUS Carsten 
1981
Sparkasse Mittelthüringen 00:45:44.83 
130
 
42
 
120
FRITSCH Steve 
1981
Walschberg Runners 00:45:49.20 
131
 
43
 
121
LAD René 
1981
Walschberg Runners 00:45:49.28 
132
 
23
 
122
SEWINA Merlin 
1995
 00:45:51.98 
133
 
29
 
123
DANIEL Falko 
1977
 00:45:54.38 
134
 
30
 
124
DUL Pawel 
1976
Ufhofen 00:45:55.33 
135
 
31
 
125
HÜLLE Jörg 
1970
 00:45:58.26 
136
 
44
 
126
DEMBECK Nils 
1979
bei Dembeck´s läufts 00:45:59.87 
137
 
45
 
127
ULLSPERGER Andre 
1982
SV Bad Berka 00:46:04.11 
138
 
12
 
128
KINTZEL Achim 
1962
 00:46:06.09 
139
 
32
 
129
SEIDEL Jörg 
1972
 00:46:06.80 
140
 
8
 
130
STEPPUTIS Richard 
2002
SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport 00:46:08.99 
141
 
3
 
11
REICHEL Katja 
1974
 00:46:09.76 
142
 
46
 
131
BRÄSKE Tino 
1980
Liberales Laufteam - FDP Thüringen 00:46:11.00 
143
 
33
 
132
FISCHER Marco 
1970
LFV Oberholz 00:46:11.01 
144
 
24
 
133
DITTMAR Tom 
1998
 00:46:11.94 
145
 
34
 
134
LINHORST Harald 
1974
Ottstedt 00:46:12.32 
146
 
35
 
135
KEYSER Nicky 
1973
Waltersleben 00:46:12.83 
147
 
36
 
136
SEEBER Jörg 
1970
WSV Scheibe Alsbach 00:46:12.92 
148
 
37
 
137
SCHIED Marcel 
1978
LC Dachlatten Greiz 00:46:13.76 
149
 
25
 
138
REITBERGER Enrico 
1991
 00:46:14.49 
150
 
47
 
139
KOPPRASCH Jens 
1980
SRLV 00:46:19.04 
151
 
13
 
140
FURCHNER Ingo 
1967
SV Glückauf Sondershausen 00:46:20.80 
152
 
4
 
12
SCHIEBOLD Christine 
1976
LTV Erfurt 00:46:21.28 
153
 
48
 
141
MÄURER Marcel 
1985
 00:46:21.40 
154
 
14
 
142
KÖHLER-HOHLFELD Torsten 
1963
FSV Thuringia e.V. 00:46:25.16 
155
 
9
 
143
HEßLER Daniel 
2002
 00:46:25.63 
156
 
38
 
144
HANSMANN Christian 
1977
Erfurter SSC 00:46:25.96 
157
 
15
 
145
OSTERMANN Frank 
1959
SWE Laufteam 00:46:30.15 
158
 
49
 
146
GÖRLACH Kevin 
1985
Fitness-Mama/Stiftung Wadentest 00:46:31.06 
159
 
39
 
147
GÖTZ Stefan 
1969
RV Elxleben 00:46:34.16 
160
 
16
 
148
RAUCHMAUL Rainer 
1968
WSV Scheibe Alsbach 00:46:35.20 
161
 
40
 
149
JACOBI Andreas 
1975
Autohaus Gitter Erfurt 00:46:35.80 
162
 
50
 
150
FABIAN Lars 
1982
- 00:46:36.22 
163
 
17
 
151
FORKEL Jan 
1965
 00:46:37.31 
164
 
41
 
152
TOPF Marcel 
1978
Team Ultra Sports 00:46:39.26 
165
 
42
 
153
SCHULZ Marco 
1977
 00:46:41.19 
166
 
51
 
154
DÖHRER Cornelius 
1984
 00:46:43.59 
167
 
52
 
155
THIELE Robert 
1984
 00:46:49.38 
168
 
43
 
156
KNOTHE Roberto 
1971
FSV Behrigen 00:46:50.23 
169
 
53
 
157
SCHADE Ronny 
1981
SV Rennsteig Ernstthal 00:46:51.97 
170
 
54
 
158
SCHMIDT Oliver 
1980
SV Rennsteig Ernstthal 00:46:53.24 
171
 
55
 
159
LINKE Michael 
1986
Sport-Freunde Marbach 00:46:54.73 
172
 
4
 
13
KIND Christiane 
1985
Fitness-Mama/Stiftung Wadentest 00:46:55.48 
173
 
56
 
160
WAGNER Jens 
1983
SWE Laufteam 00:46:59.07 
174
 
5
 
161
MÖLDERS Martin 
1958
Liberales Laufteam - FDP Thüringen 00:47:01.33 
175
 
57
 
162
KEPPLER Tobias 
1987
Fit & Run Weimar 00:47:06.42 
176
 
44
 
163
SPANGENBERG Marco 
1974
SWE Laufteam 00:47:07.48 
177
 
58
 
164
FRIEßLEBEN Sven 
1979
Carl Zeiss Jena 00:47:11.28 
178
 
1
 
14
BORGGREFE Paula 
2000
Turbine Halle Leichtathletik 00:47:13.19 
179
 
1
 
15
SCHUH Dagmar 
1968
sportreha.ERFURT 00:47:15.57 
180
 
45
 
165
CLAUS Andreas 
1973
DRK 00:47:20.18 
181
 
10
 
166
PISTER Kosmos 
2002
 00:47:20.61 
182
 
26
 
167
PISTER Kilian 
1990
 00:47:20.70 
183
 
59
 
168
HÄDRICH Gunter 
1979
 00:47:21.85 
184
 
27
 
169
BEDNARZYK Sebastian 
1993
SWE Laufteam 00:47:25.59 
185
 
5
 
16
HESSE Peggy 
1973
 00:47:30.44 
186
 
5
 
17
DINORT Sandy 
1986
LTV Erfurt 00:47:31.37 
187
 
60
 
170
KIND Benjamin 
1985
Fitness-Mama/Stiftung Wadentest 00:47:34.35 
188
 
6
 
171
EISENACHER Klaus 
1957
Hainichläufer 00:47:34.80 
189
 
6
 
18
STRUNZE Doreén 
1978
 00:47:36.49 
190
 
61
 
172
DIETZEL Christian 
1981
SV 1930 Frauensee 00:47:38.78 
191
 
46
 
173
LUHN Bodo 
1971
DILLER POWERPARTS / GripMesser.com 00:47:42.51 
192
 
11
 
174
WYSOCKI Maurice 
2002
VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen 00:47:45.92 
193
 
7
 
19
KÖLBEL Diana 
1977
 00:47:47.48 
194
 
62
 
175
WALTER Sebastian 
1988
TSG Stotternheim 00:47:52.16 
195
 
6
 
20
SCHEWE Anica 
1983
 00:47:54.14 
196
 
28
 
176
?NUMMER #1439 
0
 00:47:54.30 
197
 
63
 
177
FINKBEINER Florian 
1983
Bier und Korn 00:47:56.12 
198
 
47
 
178
MARBACH Karsten 
1974
 00:47:57.66 
199
 
2
 
21
SCHREPPER Gerlinde 
1964
SV Sömmerda 00:47:58.31 
200
 
48
 
179
ARTES Peter 
1970
 00:47:58.75 
201
 
18
 
180
HÄGER Sven-Eric 
1964
KWBN Niederlande 00:47:59.65 
202
 
12
 
181
KLUGE Paul 
2001
- 00:48:01.21 
203
 
49
 
182
CORNELIUS Gunnar 
1969
 00:48:05.45 
204
 
64
 
183
SCHÖNFELD David 
1983
 00:48:07.55 
205
 
50
 
184
KÄMMERER Jens 
1977
 00:48:07.78 
206
 
65
 
185
LEHMANN Markus 
1979
- 00:48:07.80 
207
 
66
 
186
HEINEL Thomas 
1979
- 00:48:17.12 
208
 
51
 
187
HIRN Stefan 
1978
 00:48:23.92 
209
 
67
 
188
SCHODE Sebastian 
1984
 00:48:24.11 
210
 
52
 
189
HOFMANN Sascha 
1978
sc impuls erfurt 00:48:29.19 
211
 
68
 
190
KALLMEYER Dennis 
1979
SV Nikar Heidelberg 00:48:30.48 
212
 
19
 
191
HAUSMANN Andreas 
1962
LTV Erfurt 00:48:33.30 
213
 
53
 
192
KNOLL Markus 
1970
SV Arnstadt/KS Sportsworld 00:48:34.47 
214
 
8
 
22
PIKARSKI Jessica 
1978
Team Kyffhäuser 00:48:35.35 
215
 
54
 
193
FRERICHS Kim Oliver 
1975
Frerichs-Family Mühlhausen 00:48:37.69 
216
 
20
 
194
WOHLFARTH Matthias 
1963
 00:48:38.29 
217
 
69
 
195
MORGENBRODT Sören 
1985
VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen 00:48:39.42 
218
 
55
 
196
WEISE Daniel 
1978
VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen 00:48:42.05 
219
 
21
 
197
WÖHNER Ralf 
1962
SV 1930 Frauensee 00:48:47.27 
220
 
70
 
198
FRITZ Thomas 
1982
 00:48:48.58 
221
 
71
 
199
SCHOLLMEYER Rene 
1979
 00:48:50.65 
222
 
56
 
200
RÖTHIG André 
1978
SV Sömmerda 00:48:52.74 
223
 
7
 
23
BREITHAUPT Heidi 
1985
 00:48:54.00 
224
 
22
 
201
DALBERT Frank 
1967
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt 00:48:56.64 
225
 
57
 
202
SIMON Sven 
1969
 00:49:00.10 
226
 
8
 
24
HEß Luisa 
1988
 00:49:00.21 
227
 
58
 
203
WOLFRAM Falko 
1969
RV Elxleben 00:49:01.08 
228
 
23
 
204
KERBER Andreas 
1963
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V. 00:49:02.76 
229
 
72
 
205
BERLS Johannes 
1988
 00:49:03.13 
230
 
2
 
25
FUHRMANN Lisa 
2000
LAC Rudolstadt 00:49:04.45 
231
 
24
 
206
BACHE Steffen 
1965
Team Schlettau 00:49:04.98 
232
 
73
 
207
MARX Robert 
1986
TEAM IRON MIND 00:49:05.53 
233
 
74
 
208
GOLLHARDT Tobias 
1987
 00:49:05.86 
234
 
7
 
209
KNOTH Peter 
1953
WSV Neuhaus 00:49:06.11 
235
 
9
 
26
BRACHMANN Michaela 
1970
 00:49:07.55 
236
 
25
 
210
PABST Uwe 
1964
Halle 00:49:08.62 
237
 
29
 
211
JANKE Kai 
1997
TSSC Erfurt 00:49:12.53 
238
 
13
 
212
SCHOLZE Ede 
2001
USV Erfurt Basketball 00:49:14.34 
239
 
59
 
213
FRIEDRICH KARSTEN 
1973
 00:49:20.34 
240
 
9
 
27
OSTERMANN Franziska 
1983
 00:49:21.48 
241
 
60
 
214
SCHWUCHOW Manuel 
1978
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:49:24.61 
242
 
61
 
215
HENGELHAUPT Thorsten 
1978
VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen 00:49:34.34 
243
 
26
 
216
PANSE Jens 
1966
USV Erfurt 00:49:38.54 
244
 
75
 
217
CLEEM Marcus 
1988
 00:49:39.23 
245
 
62
 
218
SCHWENDLER Rainer 
1971
BW Erfurt 00:49:39.88 
246
 
27
 
219
OSTERTAG Steffen 
1966
Sc Laage 00:49:40.76 
247
 
28
 
220
GEORGY Jens 
1966
 00:49:42.57 
248
 
8
 
221
BRACHMANSKI Hans-Peter 
1957
LTV Erfurt 00:49:44.31 
249
 
29
 
222
KLAUKE Carsten 
1968
Skiklub Winterberg 00:49:47.15 
250
 
10
 
28
KLATTE Michaela 
1977
RV Elxleben 00:49:48.35 
251
 
9
 
223
DR. SCHERMESSE Jürgen 
1958
speedy hares 00:49:55.17 
252
 
76
 
224
HERZIGER Stefan 
1987
 00:49:55.93 
253
 
77
 
225
GEISLER Tobias 
1984
 00:49:56.86 
254
 
78
 
226
HERRMANN Christian 
1985
Otto-Schott-Chor e. V. 00:49:57.26 
255
 
79
 
227
SCHNEIDER Patrick 
1985
 00:49:59.14 
256
 
80
 
228
HERBER Daniel 
1984
 00:50:04.13 
257
 
30
 
229
WILHELM PAUL 
1997
ASV Erfurt 00:50:08.56 
258
 
7
 
230
WILHELM Max 
2000
ASV Erfurt 00:50:08.72 
259
 
10
 
29
HARTMANN Frederike 
1981
- 00:50:10.78 
260
 
81
 
231
ZAPKE Stephan 
1984
 00:50:11.82 
261
 
3
 
30
GÜNTHER Irene 
1968
LTV Erfurt 00:50:16.18 
262
 
11
 
31
SCHARF Sylvia 
1976
Sparkasse Mittelthüringen 00:50:19.97 
263
 
11
 
32
DARR Claudia 
1983
FSV 1950 Gotha (Die flinken Flitzer ) 00:50:20.09 
264
 
63
 
232
SCHARF Torsten 
1974
Laufladen Erfurt OCR Team 00:50:20.45 
265
 
64
 
233
BUBECK Hans 
1977
 00:50:20.47 
266
 
65
 
234
ZWERGE Jan 
1976
 00:50:21.54 
267
 
12
 
33
SKROWNY Ivonne 
1984
SV Schwabhausen 00:50:22.70 
268
 
14
 
235
KLATTE PHILIP 
2003
 00:50:24.60 
269
 
31
 
236
GRIEGER Max 
1995
 00:50:25.41 
270
 
66
 
237
RABE Thomas 
1969
Saalfeld 00:50:28.37 
271
 
82
 
238
SCHNEIDER Christian 
1987
 00:50:29.94 
272
 
6
 
34
STEPPE Sarah-Maria 
1992
 00:50:30.48 
273
 
32
 
239
HOLLAND-MORITZ Daniel 
1989
 00:50:30.94 
274
 
10
 
240
ENGLERT Peter 
1957
LTV Obereichsfeld 00:50:32.16 
275
 
83
 
241
GARBE Florian 
1987
Nuklear Crew 00:50:36.29 
276
 
67
 
242
REITZENSTEIN Jörg 
1970
Hot Runners 2018 00:50:38.46 
277
 
84
 
243
SCHULZ Thomas 
1982
 00:50:38.77 
278
 
30
 
244
LESER Dirk 
1964
SV 1930 Frauensee 00:50:41.37 
279
 
11
 
245
LIESEN Hubert 
1956
Ski Club Olsberg 00:50:47.57 
280
 
85
 
246
HARTIG André 
1979
KunTaBunt Cycling Leipzig 00:50:47.90 
281
 
13
 
35
HEY Melanie 
1985
VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen 00:50:49.58 
282
 
68
 
247
QUESTER Marcus 
1978
VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen 00:50:49.73 
283
 
86
 
248
GARZ Christian 
1983
N3 Sportverein e.V. 00:50:50.00 
284
 
87
 
249
GREINER Mario 
1980
N3 Sportverein e.V. 00:50:53.29 
285
 
88
 
250
HILDEBRAND René 
1986
 00:50:53.96 
286
 
89
 
251
PREUSKER Frank 
1984
 00:50:54.63 
287
 
31
 
252
WALENTIN Peter 
1963
SLG Bad Langensalza 00:50:57.10 
288
 
33
 
253
GOTTSCHALK Daniel 
1991
N3 Sportverein e.V. 00:50:59.15 
289
 
69
 
254
PROCHAZKA Rene 
1973
 00:51:00.35 
290
 
32
 
255
PESCHKE Steffen 
1964
sc impuls erfurt e.V. 00:51:04.05 
291
 
34
 
256
BADER Florentin 
1989
The Corndoggos 00:51:04.77 
292
 
90
 
257
TOST David 
1980
 00:51:12.68 
293
 
70
 
258
SPINDLER Uwe 
1969
Laufgruppe Kreuzweg 00:51:16.30 
294
 
15
 
259
GRÜTZNER Raphael 
2002
Erfurter LAC 00:51:17.06 
295
 
35
 
260
ROSENSTIEL Felix 
1991
 00:51:20.39 
296
 
7
 
36
PISTER Clara 
1994
 00:51:24.67 
297
 
8
 
37
KAUS Lisa-Marie 
1996
- 00:51:25.68 
298
 
91
 
261
HINTERSCHUSTER Steffen 
1980
#rostockrunningcrew 00:51:26.53 
299
 
92
 
262
BEINAROWITZ Sascha 
1988
#HäufigLäufig 00:51:27.17 
300
 
36
 
263
WOLFF Martin 
1989
 00:51:27.47 
301
 
14
 
38
DIETRICH Katharina 
1988
LFV Oberholz e.V. 00:51:28.12 
302
 
93
 
264
SCHENKER Frank 
1980
 00:51:30.95 
303
 
1
 
265
KRAUßE Raimund 
1939
LV Einheit Greiz 00:51:31.99 
304
 
71
 
266
BARTHEL Sven 
1969
sportreha.ERFURT 00:51:35.65 
305
 
94
 
267
REICHENBÄCHER Steffen 
1980
SWE Laufteam 00:51:36.09 
306
 
37
 
268
BEUTH Jonas 
1998
 00:51:38.13 
307
 
95
 
269
GÖRBER Benjamin 
1987
 00:51:38.87 
308
 
33
 
270
KNABE Ingo 
1965
 00:51:39.26 
309
 
34
 
271
KRANNICH Steffen 
1967
Beachvolleyball Club Altenfeld 00:51:40.45 
310
 
96
 
272
JEHNES Michael 
1981
Hannover Runners 00:51:41.41 
311
 
15
 
39
ANSORG Janine 
1986
 00:51:42.44 
312
 
35
 
273
WIESCHALLA Holger 
1965
SV Wandersleben 00:51:42.99 
313
 
97
 
274
WILLER Daniel 
1984
 00:51:45.42 
314
 
36
 
275
SICKEL Olaf 
1964
Speedhasen 00:51:47.39 
315
 
72
 
276
BABECK Thomas 
1970
Käthe läuft 00:51:47.96 
316
 
37
 
277
HOOSE Karl-Georg 
1963
SWE Laufteam 00:51:48.41 
317
 
98
 
278
GROß David 
1981
 00:51:49.90 
318
 
4
 
40
END Cornelia 
1960
PSV Erfurt 00:51:50.37 
319
 
38
 
279
WOLFF Reinhard 
1959
 00:51:51.66 
320
 
39
 
280
JOST Reiner 
1967
USV Jena 00:51:53.93 
321
 
73
 
281
HUKE Andreas 
1976
 00:51:54.06 
322
 
40
 
282
ELLINGER Dirk 
1965
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V 00:51:55.66 
323
 
9
 
41
KIPKA Maike 
1991
 00:51:56.90 
324
 
74
 
283
HOFER Lars 
1971
SV 1930 Frauensee 00:51:59.61 
325
 
75
 
284
BUDDE Matthias 
1970
MNGE 00:52:00.16 
326
 
76
 
285
GÄRTNER Daniel 
1975
nein 00:52:00.78 
327
 
77
 
286
TRAUTWEIN Steffen 
1975
 00:52:00.81 
328
 
99
 
287
SOMMER Erik 
1980
 00:52:01.14 
329
 
12
 
42
JUNG Diana 
1977
Laufwerk Sömmerda 00:52:01.99 
330
 
41
 
288
BUCHHOLZ Jens 
1964
Tülau Runners 00:52:03.29 
331
 
13
 
43
DRAPER Martina 
1973
SV Sachertörtchen 00:52:04.08 
332
 
38
 
289
SEVER Johannes 
1990
FSV 06 Ohratal 00:52:05.10 
333
 
14
 
44
MERTE Ilka 
1972
Zahnmedizin Merte Leipzig 00:52:08.99 
334
 
39
 
290
VORWERG Erik 
1989
Nuklear Crew 00:52:09.67 
335
 
40
 
291
FUNKE Felix 
1993
 00:52:09.69 
336
 
42
 
292
DERDULLA Jörg 
1966
 00:52:10.04 
337
 
15
 
45
RICHTER Sabine 
1969
 00:52:11.25 
338
 
16
 
46
SCHREIBER Christin 
1987
Wacker Steinheid 00:52:12.22 
339
 
16
 
47
BORKENSTEIN Daniela-Patricia 
1970
ASC Weißbachtal 00:52:13.01 
340
 
78
 
293
TWRZUIK ANDREAS 
1978
 00:52:17.81 
341
 
43
 
294
HESSE Rainer 
1965
 00:52:19.60 
342
 
100
 
295
PROKSCH Michael 
1985
 00:52:22.29 
343
 
79
 
296
HOFFMANN Andreas 
1974
 00:52:22.54 
344
 
16
 
297
BREHME Nils 
2001
SV Sömmerda e.V. 00:52:23.25 
345
 
80
 
298
HELGERT Marco 
1977
 00:52:24.52 
346
 
17
 
48
SACHSE Juliane 
1975
SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport 00:52:26.04 
347
 
81
 
299
SACHSE Michael 
1973
SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport 00:52:26.24 
348
 
101
 
300
KAUFMANN Patrick 
1983
FSV 06 Ohratal 00:52:30.19 
349
 
12
 
301
ALTHAUS Harald 
1955
 00:52:30.38 
350
 
44
 
302
WELSCH Steffen 
1965
- 00:52:31.60 
351
 
82
 
303
STEINBACH Michael 
1975
- 00:52:37.43 
352
 
102
 
304
JAHN Enrico 
1982
Rudolstadt 00:52:37.84 
353
 
103
 
305
OHM Michael 
1982
Rudisleben 00:52:39.07 
354
 
83
 
306
KOZLIK Jens 
1971
running 00:52:40.81 
355
 
10
 
49
DREßEL Charlotte 
1994
SV 07 Miez 00:52:44.24 
356
 
17
 
50
TITT Sandra 
1986
 00:52:44.70 
357
 
104
 
307
SCHNEIDER Maik 
1980
Laufgruppe EnerGuido 00:52:47.86 
358
 
84
 
308
JACOB Jens Oliver 
1971
Oskars Läufer 00:52:49.44 
359
 
45
 
309
LESER Reiner 
1959
SV 1930 Frauensee 00:52:51.38 
360
 
18
 
51
JELSCH Silke 
1970
 00:52:56.06 
361
 
5
 
52
VOLLMAR Annett 
1962
 00:52:56.91 
362
 
8
 
310
STRICKER Daniel Martin 
2000
 00:52:57.26 
363
 
19
 
53
HOFER Christine 
1977
SV 1930 Frauensee 00:52:58.99 
364
 
85
 
311
THÄSLER Sascha 
1971
 00:53:01.39 
365
 
105
 
312
ERNEMANN Sebastian 
1981
Kirmesverein Wüllersleben e.V. 00:53:06.03 
366
 
46
 
313
BOLLER Frank 
1962
RTV Haselgrund e.V./ Team Erdinger 00:53:07.28 
367
 
11
 
54
SCHLEIF Justine 
1990
Nuklear Crew 00:53:13.07 
368
 
41
 
314
BÄRTL Florian 
1995
 00:53:19.87 
369
 
86
 
315
ALBRECHT Dirk 
1969
 00:53:21.45 
370
 
47
 
316
RUDOLPH Frank 
1961
Olbersleben 00:53:24.60 
371
 
87
 
317
ROHNE Patrick 
1977
Un Fug Pandas 00:53:28.67 
372
 
88
 
318
KRAMER Thomas 
1976
Gesundheitskönner 00:53:28.78 
373
 
106
 
319
BACKER Tobias 
1982
Erfurt 00:53:29.99 
374
 
18
 
55
BUBERL Nadine 
1983
 00:53:31.91 
375
 
13
 
320
ELSTER Klaus 
1958
- ohne - 00:53:35.54 
376
 
107
 
321
PETERSEN Björn 
1981
 00:53:41.27 
377
 
108
 
322
WOLTER David 
1984
 00:53:42.15 
378
 
109
 
323
HARTUNG Sebastian 
1985
 00:53:44.76 
379
 
110
 
324
LIEBMANN David 
1980
 00:53:59.66 
380
 
19
 
56
LIEBMANN Patricia 
1980
LTV Erfurt 00:54:00.02 
381
 
48
 
325
KRIENING Henry 
1959
 00:54:01.65 
382
 
89
 
326
KLEIN Alexander 
1974
 00:54:06.49 
383
 
6
 
57
RÖLL Andrea 
1968
 00:54:07.76 
384
 
90
 
327
STIETZ Daniel 
1977
 00:54:09.44 
385
 
14
 
328
STÖCKIGT Werner 
1955
 00:54:10.63 
386
 
91
 
329
RÖDER Thomas 
1973
 00:54:11.67 
387
 
49
 
330
DRÜGE Uwe 
1959
 00:54:14.22 
388
 
92
 
331
MÜNCHGESANG Ricardo 
1969
LTV Erfurt 00:54:14.95 
389
 
50
 
332
PANKRATZ Thomas 
1965
FSV Sömmerda 00:54:18.76 
390
 
111
 
333
HUSE Christian 
1983
 00:54:19.71 
391
 
42
 
334
THORMANN Christopher 
1990
 00:54:20.99 
392
 
15
 
335
KUNZ Hans-Jürgen 
1949
 00:54:21.35 
393
 
20
 
58
ZWETTLER Bettina 
1987
Zebra Running 00:54:21.54 
394
 
93
 
336
LAUTENBACH André 
1970
 00:54:25.95 
395
 
112
 
337
BREITHAUPT Robert 
1985
 00:54:28.11 
396
 
113
 
338
KRAUSE Andre 
1986
 00:54:31.56 
397
 
7
 
59
KULINKE Aenne 
1960
Katzenfans 00:54:31.59 
398
 
51
 
339
RZEPKA Peter 
1967
 00:54:31.76 
399
 
52
 
340
MATZKE Frank 
1961
Verein SV Turbo Stechau 00:54:31.94 
400
 
1
 
60
DITTMANN Irene 
1958
FSV Birkenfelde 00:54:37.74 
401
 
94
 
341
HARTMANN Alexander 
1971
Spielmannszug der Stadt Bad Langensalza 00:54:39.28 
402
 
95
 
342
EHRHARDT Matthias 
1970
 00:54:40.31 
403
 
43
 
343
KÄMMER Christopher 
1995
Gang Bang United 00:54:44.40 
404
 
114
 
344
BRITTNER Rene 
1985
 00:54:45.05 
405
 
53
 
345
BITTNER Peter 
1959
 00:54:45.15 
406
 
20
 
61
BILLERT Annett 
1978
 00:54:45.89 
407
 
96
 
346
GRAMATTE Marc 
1973
WE Roadrunners 00:54:47.34 
408
 
21
 
62
DÜPETELL-GRAMATTE Regina 
1970
WE Roadrunners 00:54:47.44 
409
 
12
 
63
KERST Josephine 
1997
 00:54:51.48 
410
 
97
 
347
NEUMEIER Mike 
1971
Küche Birkenwiese 00:54:52.89 
411
 
98
 
348
ARNDT Steffen 
1976
Arndt-Family aus Mühlhausen 00:54:53.93 
412
 
54
 
349
GOLSCHEWSKI Jörg 
1963
 00:54:54.59 
413
 
115
 
350
MÜLLER Tim 
1984
Gemeinsam für Erich 00:54:56.50 
414
 
55
 
351
KLATTE Christian 
1963
RV Elxleben 00:54:57.46 
415
 
13
 
64
RUSCHKE Franziska 
1991
 00:54:58.41 
416
 
8
 
65
HEINEMANN Ines 
1968
HSV Weimar/Tanzen 00:54:59.64 
417
 
56
 
352
BOLLER Nils 
1966
RTV Haselgrund e.V. / Team Erdinger 00:55:04.18 
418
 
99
 
353
HUCK Christian 
1977
 00:55:04.87 
419
 
9
 
354
BIERMANN Tim 
1999
 00:55:08.21 
420
 
10
 
355
WIESBACH Robert 
1999
 00:55:08.72 
421
 
44
 
356
KOCH Erik 
1995
 00:55:09.37 
422
 
45
 
357
PAWLIK Karsten 
1995
 00:55:16.20 
423
 
22
 
66
VOIGTMANN Sandra 
1974
SV Sachertörtchen 00:55:21.53 
424
 
9
 
67
RUDOLPH Astrid 
1960
Sv 1899 Mühlhausen 00:55:22.91 
425
 
100
 
358
KUNZ Marco 
1970
 00:55:24.20 
426
 
57
 
359
FAHLBUSCH Thomas 
1964
 00:55:27.53 
427
 
101
 
360
PRESCHER Frank 
1974
Liberales Laufteam - FDP Thüringen 00:55:30.10 
428
 
2
 
68
WEGENER Christa 
1956
sc impuls erfurt 00:55:32.41 
429
 
1
 
69
ROTHKEGEL Ilona 
1944
 00:55:33.37 
430
 
116
 
361
MAGNANI DELLE PIAGGE Ricardo 
1987
 00:55:37.57 
431
 
117
 
362
NÖTZOLDT Mike 
1980
Sparkasse Mittelthüringen 00:55:39.42 
432
 
16
 
363
HARTMANN Wolfgang 
1954
 00:55:41.91 
433
 
118
 
364
HARTMANN Steffen 
1982
 00:55:41.92 
434
 
119
 
365
SCHULDT Sebastian 
1982
 00:55:43.41 
435
 
120
 
366
ZÜHLKE Alexander 
1983
Mediamarkt 00:55:46.57 
436
 
121
 
367
PAGENHARDT Martin 
1982
 00:55:47.74 
437
 
102
 
368
WICH MARCEL 
1974
Gesundheitskönner 00:56:00.89 
438
 
14
 
70
WEISHAAR Annemarie 
1989
 00:56:02.22 
439
 
122
 
369
BRÜCKNER Oliver 
1985
 00:56:03.35 
440
 
17
 
370
SCHREIBER Lutz 
1958
Auebiker 00:56:06.02 
441
 
10
 
71
MANTHEE Iris 
1964
LLG Luckenwalde Speedskating 00:56:07.63 
442
 
23
 
72
VOCK Stefanie 
1978
 00:56:08.16 
443
 
24
 
73
MICHALSKE Daniela 
1969
Laufen Total 00:56:08.33 
444
 
58
 
371
BLANK Peter 
1962
Warudi 00:56:15.36 
445
 
15
 
74
EGGELER Fanny 
1991
 00:56:17.72 
446
 
59
 
372
BIRKEFELD Armin 
1961
 00:56:18.39 
447
 
25
 
75
NOÄ Doreen 
1978
RC Advokaten Erfurt 00:56:18.84 
448
 
46
 
373
TRAUTWEIN Tobias 
1989
FirefighterMuscle 00:56:19.72 
449
 
21
 
76
IHLE Luisa 
1988
TSV Motor Gispersleben 00:56:22.35 
450
 
103
 
374
PRAX Jens 
1969
- 00:56:27.10 
451
 
26
 
77
KALLENBERG Nadine 
1976
Stiftung Wadentest 00:56:33.59 
452
 
123
 
375
RÜCKEBEIL Clemens 
1981
Fitness-Mama/Stiftung Wadentest 00:56:33.75 
453
 
104
 
376
RÜCKEBEIL Andy 
1974
Fitness-Mama/Stiftung Wadentest 00:56:33.89 
454
 
124
 
377
HEIDL Markus 
1979
Fitness-Mama/Stiftung Wadentest 00:56:33.92 
455
 
125
 
378
HILLGER Robert 
1984
 00:56:34.47 
456
 
3
 
78
ZINN Marion 
1957
keiner 00:56:37.27 
457
 
18
 
379
ZINN Michael 
1956
SCN Energy 00:56:37.61 
458
 
105
 
380
SCHODDEL Steffen 
1974
- 00:56:38.49 
459
 
126
 
381
DOBSCHAT Marko 
1980
 00:56:39.53 
460
 
27
 
79
ANSCHÜTZ-THOMS Daniela 
1974
ESC - Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. 00:56:42.36 
461
 
22
 
80
OTTI Silvia 
1979
ASV Erfurt 00:56:42.51 
462
 
23
 
81
KÖPKE Stefanie 
1984
 00:56:43.46 
463
 
19
 
382
ALLERT Joachim 
1955
SWE Laufteam 00:56:45.72 
464
 
24
 
82
GRÄBEDÜNKEL Jana 
1980
 00:56:46.28 
465
 
60
 
383
HOPF Jochen 
1961
Ina´s Lauftreff 00:56:50.65 
466
 
11
 
83
STERN Solveig 
1967
 00:56:51.00 
467
 
28
 
84
LAMPRECHT Claudia 
1971
Tülau Runners 00:56:51.51 
468
 
106
 
384
PFAFF Matthias 
1976
VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen 00:56:53.34 
469
 
25
 
85
SCHUB Susann 
1981
Kirchheilinger Sportverein KSV 90 e.V. 00:57:06.46 
470
 
4
 
86
STROH Viola 
1956
Erfurt Nord Gymnastik 00:57:12.94 
471
 
127
 
385
KUHNT Alexander 
1984
 00:57:13.21 
472
 
26
 
87
MÜLLER Katrin 
1981
Legendhunter 00:57:14.64 
473
 
27
 
88
KIRSCH Katy 
1980
Legendhunter 00:57:14.79 
474
 
16
 
89
ROSAHL Sophie 
1996
Heidelberger Strebergarten 00:57:15.89 
475
 
61
 
386
ROSAHL Steffen 
1963
HELIOS Iron Team 00:57:16.21 
476
 
62
 
387
SCHUH Michael 
1967
FC Rot Weiß Erfurt 00:57:18.05 
477
 
63
 
388
WOLTER Steffen 
1964
RennsteigSpirit.Training 00:57:21.36 
478
 
107
 
389
SACKMANN Daniel 
1976
 00:57:23.05 
479
 
64
 
390
REIFARTH Volker 
1967
SV Ollendorf 00:57:25.05 
480
 
12
 
90
HEß Ines 
1959
LTV Erfurt e.V. 00:57:27.88 
481
 
65
 
391
SPRENGER Bernd 
1959
LTV Erfurt 00:57:28.25 
482
 
13
 
91
JESCHE Dagmar 
1962
SV Sömmerda 00:57:29.34 
483
 
66
 
392
JESCHE Silvo 
1964
sc impuls erfurt 00:57:29.37 
484
 
67
 
393
SAMMLER Heiko 
1962
Privatperson 00:57:30.66 
485
 
17
 
92
JOHNSON Yvonne 
1995
The Corndoggos 00:57:39.33 
486
 
68
 
394
SAKOWSKI Silvio 
1964
 00:57:40.96 
487
 
18
 
93
SCHADE Nathalie 
1997
Fitness-Mama/Stiftung Wadentest 00:57:41.48 
488
 
69
 
395
SCHIER Gert 
1960
 00:57:48.41 
489
 
28
 
94
KLEINTEICH Antje 
1980
 00:57:49.05 
490
 
29
 
95
VOIGT Marie 
1982
Team Rastenberg 00:57:55.43 
491
 
29
 
96
TAUTZ Beatrice 
1977
Team Rastenberg 00:57:55.44 
492
 
30
 
97
PLEITZ Anja 
1970
 00:58:04.49 
493
 
31
 
98
WILLIAMS Alexandra 
1977
 00:58:05.00 
494
 
108
 
396
WINTER Torsten 
1974
VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen 00:58:09.60 
495
 
70
 
397
KROSCHEL Ralf-Peter 
1965
Peterborner Sausewind 00:58:14.96 
496
 
30
 
99
SCHÖNEMANN Maria-Theresia 
1987
FirefighterMuscle 00:58:15.69 
497
 
109
 
398
SCHRAMM Armin 
1970
 00:58:17.50 
498
 
31
 
100
KUPFER Caroline 
1987
 00:58:21.58 
499
 
71
 
399
STARK Ralf 
1965
 00:58:24.88 
500
 
72
 
400
LIEDTKE Christoph 
1960
SSV Nord 00:58:27.17 
501
 
32
 
101
GERSTMANN Yvonne 
1979
Hot Runners 2018 00:58:28.16 
502
 
110
 
401
SCHWABE Heiko 
1972
Hot Runners 2018 00:58:28.18 
503
 
14
 
102
TRAUTMANN Katrin 
1967
Röblinglaufverein Mühlhausen 00:58:30.34 
504
 
73
 
402
KRAUSE Konstantin 
1967
LSV 90 Bad Langensalza e.V. 00:58:40.76 
505
 
74
 
403
WARMUTH Frank 
1967
AM ENDE IST IMMER EIN ANFANG 00:58:44.32 
506
 
75
 
404
LÖWE Frank 
1962
 00:58:46.85 
507
 
33
 
103
DEMBECK Katja 
1987
bei Dembeck´s läufts 00:58:48.90 
508
 
15
 
104
HEßLER Sabine 
1966
 00:58:53.58 
509
 
76
 
405
HERRMANN Michael 
1966
SWE Laufteam 00:58:54.52 
510
 
47
 
406
SPORCHILL Eric 
1993
 00:58:57.64 
511
 
48
 
407
BÄHRINGER Chris 
1990
 00:58:57.76 
512
 
32
 
105
SCHIRMBACHER Odette 
1971
Thüringen Park Erfurt 00:58:58.99 
513
 
111
 
408
STANGE Mario 
1970
Guthsmuths-Rennsteiglaufverein 00:59:03.78 
514
 
128
 
409
DIETZ Oliver 
1987
Sparkasse Mittelthüringen 00:59:05.14 
515
 
19
 
106
MICHL Michaela 
1990
Sparkasse Mittelthüringen 00:59:05.33 
516
 
129
 
410
GÖRING Martin 
1981
 00:59:07.29 
517
 
33
 
107
DIENEMANN Daniela 
1977
laufen(d) therapiert 00:59:09.62 
518
 
20
 
411
GERHARDT Lutz 
1949
LG Klaus und Lutz 00:59:09.74 
519
 
34
 
108
MÖRSTEDT Christel 
1974
TV Hofheim 00:59:10.15 
520
 
17
 
412
GÖRNHARDT Paul 
2002
 00:59:10.62 
521
 
77
 
413
JANKE Claus 
1964
 00:59:14.77 
522
 
21
 
414
GARBUKAS Klaus-Dieter 
1954
- 00:59:16.16 
523
 
16
 
109
SIEBER-HELD Anke 
1968
SSV Erfurt 02 00:59:16.98 
524
 
112
 
415
HEINZ Uwe 
1973
 00:59:17.32 
525
 
78
 
416
DIMITROVICI Frank 
1961
 00:59:22.78 
526
 
18
 
417
RÖDER Linus 
2001
 00:59:25.95 
527
 
22
 
418
BARTHOLOME Burkhard 
1956
Die flinken Gerataler 00:59:31.85 
528
 
79
 
419
WEGLER Dirk 
1968
 00:59:32.71 
529
 
20
 
110
WEIPERT Wibke 
1991
 00:59:33.08 
530
 
2
 
420
DEHMEL Gerhard 
1940
ThwV Ilmenau 00:59:33.46 
531
 
80
 
421
SCHRÖDER Ulrich 
1959
HC Schönberg 77 00:59:34.21 
532
 
3
 
422
MÜLLER Wolfgang - Ulrich 
1948
Waldemars Erben 00:59:35.15 
533
 
113
 
423
BALLHAUS Henri 
1970
SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport 00:59:36.05 
534
 
35
 
111
MÜLLER Ina 
1971
Weimar 00:59:36.38 
535
 
114
 
424
DÖFRICH Kristian 
1977
SRLV 00:59:38.26 
536
 
36
 
112
WERNER Kathleen 
1976
- 00:59:39.29 
537
 
19
 
425
HEMPEL Jonas 
2004
RV Elxleben 00:59:44.66 
538
 
115
 
426
KRÜGER Lars 
1972
 00:59:44.67 
539
 
81
 
427
NEUER Ralf 
1964
- 00:59:52.32 
540
 
17
 
113
HORN Katrin 
1968
FSV 00:59:54.86 
541
 
37
 
114
BÖHME Carola 
1973
 00:59:55.03 
542
 
130
 
428
SENDLER Marco 
1979
 00:59:59.10 
543
 
131
 
429
TRÖDER Sascha 
1983
 00:59:59.57 
544
 
34
 
115
FLIEDNER Heidi 
1986
Jack und Heidi 01:00:01.81 
545
 
132
 
430
HELBING Andreas 
1981
Jack und Heidi 01:00:02.06 
546
 
116
 
431
MAYER Holger 
1970
tesat spacerunners 01:00:21.28 
547
 
82
 
432
MICHEL Michael 
1968
 01:00:24.98 
548
 
38
 
116
MICHEL Annett 
1972
 01:00:25.07 
549
 
133
 
433
MARKGRAF Christoph-David 
1985
 01:00:29.41 
550
 
134
 
434
SCHOLZE Marcus 
1980
 01:00:35.66 
551
 
39
 
117
BERZEN Katja 
1978
VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen 01:00:37.16 
552
 
35
 
118
UHLIG Marisa 
1979
VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen 01:00:37.22 
553
 
117
 
435
SOMMERFELD Andreas 
1969
 01:00:38.63 
554
 
118
 
436
SCHWABE Steffen 
1973
Hot Runners 2018 01:00:40.69 
555
 
119
 
437
E.M.G - 
1974
- 01:00:47.19 
556
 
83
 
438
NIEWIADOMSKI Peter 
1960
 01:00:48.34 
557
 
21
 
119
STERNITZKE Laura 
1994
 01:00:49.04 
558
 
36
 
120
STREICHARDT Katharina 
1985
 01:00:51.94 
559
 
37
 
121
HEINEMANN Melanie 
1986
 01:00:54.00 
560
 
120
 
439
WOLF Heiko 
1974
- 01:00:58.19 
561
 
38
 
122
STÜTZ Nancy 
1985
Sparkasse Mittelthüringen 01:01:02.42 
562
 
135
 
440
HOFMANN Thomas 
1979
Sparkasse Mittelthüringen 01:01:03.03 
563
 
39
 
123
MÖLLER Daniela 
1987
Selbstläufer 01:01:06.83 
564
 
49
 
441
KATKE Robert 
1989
Selbstläufer 01:01:07.08 
565
 
18
 
124
WICHUM Annett 
1967
 01:01:11.41 
566
 
23
 
442
FRIEßLEBEN Holger 
1957
 01:01:13.63 
567
 
19
 
125
LUCAS Silvia 
1960
Thüringer Sozialministerium 01:01:14.04 
568
 
40
 
126
HENZE Katrin 
1970
 01:01:14.24 
569
 
136
 
443
DILLER Patrick 
1979
DILLER POWERPARTS 01:01:17.71 
570
 
50
 
444
HANISCH Willi 
1992
GripMesser.com / DILLER POWERPARTS 01:01:19.36 
571
 
137
 
445
STEHR Alexander 
1985
Turbine Theodor 01:01:20.64 
572
 
22
 
127
ALERT Lisa 
1993
Die flinken Gerataler 01:01:20.65 
573
 
84
 
446
WEISS Carsten 
1965
HSC Erfurt 01:01:25.80 
574
 
41
 
128
DUPHORN Sandra 
1972
 01:01:26.16 
575
 
40
 
129
WALTHER Romy 
1985
 01:01:27.02 
576
 
42
 
130
SCHÄDDRICH Carolin 
1972
Arena Erfurt 01:01:33.55 
577
 
11
 
447
GRUBER Martin 
1999
 01:01:36.25 
578
 
138
 
448
BÄNISCH Dieter 
1983
#HKFS 01:01:40.68 
579
 
85
 
449
SCHILLING Lutz 
1961
 01:01:44.42 
580
 
20
 
131
HILLHOF Ute 
1961
ASV Erfurt 01:01:47.56 
581
 
121
 
450
WANDNER André 
1978
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V. 01:01:54.72 
582
 
86
 
451
NEULAND Ralf 
1960
 01:02:05.55 
583
 
21
 
132
KOMANDER Christiane 
1968
Sparkasse Mittelthüringen 01:02:12.08 
584
 
87
 
452
GÖTZRATH Matthias 
1963
 01:02:15.93 
585
 
41
 
133
CZEKALLA Cathrin 
1985
 01:02:18.74 
586
 
122
 
453
RÄTSCH Sebastian 
1977
 01:02:22.29 
587
 
123
 
454
WAINDOK Guido 
1978
asphaltaffen.de 01:02:26.88 
588
 
20
 
455
PRESKER Moritz 
2006
USV Erfurt 01:02:29.18 
589
 
23
 
134
WIEDEMANN Bianca 
1989
 01:02:43.45 
590
 
42
 
135
MORGENROTH Rebecca 
1987
 01:02:47.80 
591
 
43
 
136
LORENZ Heike 
1970
AWO 01:02:48.85 
592
 
24
 
456
ERTEL Frank 
1956
Mühlhäuser Laufwölfe 01:02:51.99 
593
 
51
 
457
REINHARDT OLIVV 
1990
 01:02:56.17 
594
 
44
 
137
LORY Ariane 
1971
Brown Nuggets 01:03:04.23 
595
 
124
 
458
HIELSCHER Andrei 
1972
SWE Laufteam 01:03:07.88 
596
 
43
 
138
DRAHEIM Doreen 
1980
DVAG 01:03:12.66 
597
 
45
 
139
LINDEMANN Anke 
1977
Futura Thüringen 01:03:12.68 
598
 
88
 
459
FISCHER Umberto 
1966
 01:03:17.16 
599
 
139
 
460
SCHUBERT Daniel 
1986
Chaos-Gang 01:03:21.97 
600
 
52
 
461
JANCA Nicholas 
1997
Chaos-Gang 01:03:22.21 
601
 
140
 
462
JANCA Norman 
1979
Chaos-Gang 01:03:22.29 
602
 
24
 
140
ZABEL Alicia 
1998
 01:03:28.06 
603
 
44
 
141
WOLTERMANN Hanne 
1984
USV Erfurt 01:03:29.32 
604
 
22
 
142
KOGLIN Kathrin 
1964
 01:03:34.88 
605
 
53
 
463
FUNKE Felix 
1992
Nuklear Crew 01:03:38.24 
606
 
141
 
464
JAMBOR Daniel 
1981
 01:03:45.30 
607
 
46
 
143
HERRLING Tina 
1975
Walschberg Runners 01:03:58.22 
608
 
5
 
144
MENGE Sigrid 
1955
Walschberg Runners 01:03:58.38 
609
 
47
 
145
SCHULZ-HEINRICH Diana 
1978
Walschberg Runners 01:03:58.69 
610
 
89
 
465
BERGMANN Michael 
1968
Laufwerk Sömmerda 01:03:59.12 
611
 
48
 
146
RAML Doreen 
1976
 01:03:59.47 
612
 
125
 
466
HEINICH Andreas 
1978
Walschberg Runners 01:03:59.51 
613
 
90
 
467
CARL Wilfried 
1963
Walsehberg Runners 01:03:59.56 
614
 
45
 
147
PFEIFENBERGER Mariam 
1987
Spiekeroog läuft gut 01:03:59.65 
615
 
142
 
468
KUST Alexander 
1983
Walschberg Runners 01:04:00.26 
616
 
143
 
469
LIPS Markus 
1982
 01:04:18.38 
617
 
91
 
470
LUGAUER Dietmar 
1962
 01:04:18.88 
618
 
49
 
148
KRAFT Dana 
1973
AOK Plus 01:04:20.80 
619
 
25
 
471
KOLLASCHECK Gottfried 
1954
LTV Erfurt e.V. 01:04:28.68 
620
 
46
 
149
VON NIESSEN Jessica 
1984
 01:04:30.31 
621
 
47
 
150
KRAFT Sarah 
1988
 01:04:33.60 
622
 
92
 
472
MATERNE Siegfried 
1963
FC Gebesee 01:04:48.22 
623
 
126
 
473
ARNOLD Dirk 
1975
- 01:04:51.92 
624
 
54
 
474
VIERKANT Tony 
1990
 01:04:55.76 
625
 
144
 
475
GOTTWALD Michael 
1981
 01:05:01.20 
626
 
145
 
476
ETZHOLD Heiko 
1981
Autohaus Gitter Erfurt 01:05:12.39 
627
 
23
 
151
WAFFENSCHMIDT Ute 
1961
Autohaus Gitter Erfurt 01:05:12.64 
628
 
127
 
477
WOJNA Nico 
1978
Lauffreunde Elmenthal 01:05:21.99 
629
 
55
 
478
TÄNZER Rico 
1989
 01:05:29.57 
630
 
21
 
479
REITBERGER Peter 
2002
 01:06:01.33 
631
 
26
 
480
LIPS Roland 
1956
 01:06:12.08 
632
 
27
 
481
GETZINNES Hans 
1951
Feuerwehr Gierstädt 01:06:18.93 
633
 
93
 
482
BECHSTEIN Michael 
1965
Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz 01:06:47.20 
634
 
22
 
483
TECA Jean-Pierre 
2004
Hot Runners 2018 01:07:07.76 
635
 
28
 
484
JET SOUND Lukas 
1957
Jet Sound 01:07:13.15 
636
 
50
 
152
VOIGT Claudia 
1972
 01:07:19.08 
637
 
29
 
485
PISTER Hans 
1954
 01:07:37.22 
638
 
4
 
486
VOLKMANN Klaus 
1940
LTV Erfurt 01:07:37.71 
639
 
51
 
153
SCHILDHAUER Manuela 
1969
 01:07:48.88 
640
 
30
 
487
MENZEL Ulrich 
1957
 01:08:08.70 
641
 
52
 
154
SOMMERFELD Sylvia 
1973
 01:08:22.63 
642
 
48
 
155
WEIDEMEIER Christina 
1981
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. 01:08:36.16 
643
 
128
 
488
KULLIK Martin 
1975
Hot Runners 2018 01:08:41.62 
644
 
94
 
489
DÖRING Frank 
1962
SWE Laufteam 01:08:49.96 
645
 
95
 
490
TRABERT Heiko 
1962
 01:08:51.05 
646
 
53
 
156
BRECHMANN Nancy 
1977
 01:09:19.17 
647
 
5
 
491
JACOBI Ingobert 
1941
Südharzläufer 01:09:35.93 
648
 
6
 
157
KNOTHE Doris 
1952
Sparkasse Unstrut-Haimch 01:09:48.71 
649
 
24
 
158
ZIMMERMANN Uta 
1965
PSV Hannover 01:10:38.85 
650
 
146
 
492
IRMER Matthias 
1982
Leistungsgruppe 2 01:10:49.81 
651
 
31
 
493
BARTHOLOME T. 
1953
- 01:10:49.93 
652
 
49
 
159
HILDEBRANDT Ramona 
1981
 01:11:06.49 
653
 
54
 
160
KEMPERT Manuela 
1973
 01:11:53.93 
654
 
50
 
161
TRÖDER Nadine 
1981
 01:12:08.29 
655
 
129
 
494
SCHLOSSER Michael 
1975
 01:13:41.80 
656
 
6
 
495
REIPER Gerhard 
1940
LTV Erfurt 01:13:58.54 
657
 
25
 
162
HESSENMÜLLER Lisa 
1991
Lauffreunde Elmenthal 01:14:25.80 
658
 
25
 
163
HESSENMÜLLER Steffi 
1965
Lauffreunde Elmenthal 01:14:28.20 
659
 
26
 
164
CRAMER Caroline 
1989
Kirmesgesellschaft Dannheim 01:16:17.16 
660
 
27
 
165
HENFLING Jasmin 
1989
 01:16:17.34 
661
 
51
 
166
TEICHMANN Denise 
1986
 01:16:17.37 
 
4km-Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
KEINER Sebastian 
1989
LAC Erfurt Top Team 00:12:08.31 
2
 
1
 
2
ROTT Franz 
2000
LAC Erfurt Top Team 00:12:23.74 
3
 
2
 
3
MEGERSA Dereje Tola 
1997
Sächsischer Hof Weimar 00:12:27.39 
4
 
3
 
4
GEREZIHER Kalayu 
1990
Sächsischer Hof Weimar 00:12:29.16 
5
 
1
 
5
KÜSTER Marvin 
2002
Erfurter LAC 00:12:36.75 
6
 
2
 
6
MICHAELIS Arvid 
2000
LAC Aschersleben e.V. 00:12:40.51 
7
 
1
 
7
FEUER Richard 
2003
LTV Erfurt 00:12:49.73 
8
 
4
 
8
JAMALGE Hassan 
1990
Sächsischer Hof Weimar 00:12:50.21 
9
 
1
 
9
HOMMEL Christian 
1981
Guts-Muths-Rennsteiglaufverein 00:13:39.33 
10
 
5
 
10
TEMPER Erik 
1998
LG Vogtland 00:13:42.78 
11
 
2
 
11
MINALE Luca 
2002
Victoria Park Harriers London 00:13:48.67 
12
 
2
 
12
SCHWARZ Wolfgang 
1981
VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen 00:14:10.23 
13
 
1
 
13
WENZEL Bruno 
1971
SC Impuls Erfurt e.V. 00:14:20.92 
14
 
2
 
14
KLEBON Patrick 
1975
WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen 00:14:25.37 
15
 
6
 
15
KNEIST Hans 
1998
Erfurter LAC 00:14:41.94 
16
 
7
 
16
MAYER Florian 
1998
 00:14:45.84 
17
 
3
 
17
KNOLL Martin 
1988
SV Mathilda 00:14:49.87 
18
 
8
 
18
FISCHER Julian 
1998
SV Sömmerda e.V. 00:14:53.00 
19
 
4
 
19
LETSCH Patrick 
1983
ASV Erfurt 00:14:57.65 
20
 
1
 
1
KRETSCHMER Sophie 
2001
LAC Aschersleben e.V. 00:14:59.96 
21
 
1
 
20
HEMPEL Stephan 
1966
HALFEN HIT Runners 00:15:00.59 
22
 
3
 
21
ROMMEIS Marco 
1974
SV Creaton Großengottern 00:15:01.17 
23
 
1
 
2
BUKOW Pia 
1997
TSV Spandau 00:15:28.31 
24
 
9
 
22
LEHMBERG Marcel 
1992
LAC Erfurt Top Team 00:15:28.73 
25
 
4
 
23
RETHFELDT Gunnar 
1969
 00:15:31.14 
26
 
5
 
24
PFEUFFER Jörg 
1984
USV Erfurt 00:15:34.36 
27
 
2
 
3
DONDER Tina 
1996
LC Rehlingen 00:15:35.15 
28
 
2
 
25
JAEGER Frank 
1964
SV Sömmerda e.V. 00:15:37.63 
29
 
10
 
26
STEGEMANN Tim 
1992
LAC Erfurt Top Team 00:15:49.54 
30
 
6
 
27
EISMANN Tom 
1986
SV Motor Königsee 00:15:52.75 
31
 
3
 
28
WÜNSCHE Nico 
2002
SSV Erfurt Nord e. V. 00:15:55.57 
32
 
3
 
29
LUNGMUß Tim 
2000
Erfurter LAC 00:15:56.39 
33
 
2
 
4
POSNIAK Lena 
2001
LAC Erfurt Top Team 00:15:56.46 
34
 
1
 
5
BLAUE Cora 
2003
LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen 00:16:04.71 
35
 
2
 
30
HENNING Aaron 
2003
TSV Kerpsleben 00:16:06.40 
36
 
3
 
31
RETHFELDT Kjartan 
2004
 00:16:08.10 
37
 
5
 
32
WINTER Torsten 
1974
VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen 00:16:13.16 
38
 
1
 
33
FRERICHS Ben 
2005
Frerichs-Family Mühlhausen 00:16:16.02 
39
 
4
 
34
MÖNCH Leon 
2001
LAC Erfurt 00:16:16.03 
40
 
2
 
35
PFEIFER Phil 
2008
LTV Erfurt 00:16:21.28 
41
 
6
 
36
REISEMANN Jens 
1972
Für Tom & Betty! 00:16:21.49 
42
 
3
 
37
PAULIK Willy 
2006
Erfurter LAC 00:16:21.96 
43
 
7
 
38
FINGER Jens 
1969
USV Erfurt 00:16:23.43 
44
 
7
 
39
GARZ Christian 
1983
VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen 00:16:24.32 
45
 
2
 
6
GIEßMANN Sophie 
2003
LTV Erfurt 00:16:25.16 
46
 
4
 
40
BERGGREFE Gustav 
2003
Turbine Halle 00:16:25.96 
47
 
4
 
41
FRIEßLEBEN Luke 
2008
Carl Zeiss Jena 00:16:26.89 
48
 
3
 
7
FEUER Anna 
2001
LTV Erfurt 00:16:26.99 
49
 
5
 
42
HANN Levi 
2006
SSV Erfurt 02 00:16:30.67 
50
 
3
 
8
DRABER Natalia 
2003
LTV Erfurt/ Juniorteam 00:16:40.23 
51
 
11
 
43
GRÜNEISEN Eric 
1993
LC Rehlingen 00:16:42.97 
52
 
6
 
44
HÄßLER Justus 
2005
SV Normania Treffurt 00:16:43.74 
53
 
5
 
45
FISCHER Paul 
2003
TSV Ismaning 00:17:04.06 
54
 
6
 
46
HOFMANN Cedric 
2004
sc impuls erfurt 00:17:06.50 
55
 
7
 
47
SCHUMANN Andor 
2008
prana sports 00:17:06.51 
56
 
8
 
48
SCHUMANN Nils 
1978
prana sports 00:17:06.84 
57
 
5
 
49
SPALECK Tom 
2002
Erfurter LAC 00:17:07.47 
58
 
8
 
50
SAWATZKY Kay 
1984
FC Knackwürstchen 00:17:16.99 
59
 
8
 
51
HELGE Buch 
2008
RV Elxleben 00:17:18.49 
60
 
9
 
52
GRAU Phillip 
2006
 00:17:23.50 
61
 
1
 
9
SCHELER Emma 
2006
SV Creaton Großengottern 00:17:24.26 
62
 
10
 
53
SCHMIDT Leonard 
2005
LTV Erfurt 00:17:25.07 
63
 
11
 
54
SCHWETZER Oskar 
2006
Erfurt Leichtathletik Centrum (ELAC) 00:17:27.07 
64
 
1
 
55
MOHR Uwe 
1958
LC Ron Hill Berlin 00:17:31.85 
65
 
12
 
56
LENGEFELD Janek 
2005
Gothaer Leichtathletik Centrum 00:17:35.00 
66
 
6
 
57
HERRMANN Julius 
2002
 00:17:35.45 
67
 
13
 
58
GUTH Nelson 
2006
Erfurter LAC 00:17:36.23 
68
 
3
 
10
KINTZEL Clara 
1997
 00:17:40.87 
69
 
9
 
59
DARR Christian 
1983
LV Gothaer Land 00:17:42.91 
70
 
4
 
11
JUNGHANNß Ada 
2004
LSV Schmölln 00:17:43.15 
71
 
1
 
12
RETHFELDT Juliane 
1972
 00:17:44.87 
72
 
2
 
60
MÜNCH Andreas 
1958
TSV Berlstedt 00:17:48.77 
73
 
1
 
13
ELSEL Susanne 
1980
Running Company / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:17:49.94 
74
 
12
 
61
KLEIN Stephan 
1989
 00:17:55.35 
75
 
9
 
62
ZAHN Steffen 
1970
Sparkasse Mittelthüringen 00:17:59.74 
76
 
14
 
63
FLAIG Jaro 
2007
ESC Erfurt 00:17:59.93 
77
 
10
 
64
HOßBACH Stefan 
1973
 00:18:01.46 
78
 
7
 
65
GÜNTHER Tom 
2003
Erfurt 00:18:01.92 
79
 
15
 
66
HERZOG Marek 
2007
Laufgruppe Berlinchen 00:18:03.00 
80
 
7
 
67
RÖSKE Charles 
2002
DLRG 00:18:03.86 
81
 
2
 
14
FRIEßLEBEN Laure 
2006
USV Jena 00:18:05.47 
82
 
8
 
68
SEISE Eric 
2002
JFV Südeichsfeld 00:18:06.13 
83
 
16
 
69
MARTIN Pablo 
2007
Erfurter LAC 00:18:06.65 
84
 
17
 
70
LIEBMANN Tim Ludwig 
2007
LTV Erfurt 00:18:08.73 
85
 
11
 
71
MEINUNG Matthias 
1972
 00:18:09.89 
86
 
1
 
15
GÜNTHER Joelle 
1999
ESC Erfurt 00:18:10.00 
87
 
9
 
72
MEINUNG Leonardo 
2002
EHC Erfiurt 00:18:11.82 
88
 
3
 
73
MINALE Marcello 
1966
Victoria Park Harriers London 00:18:13.65 
89
 
10
 
74
MEIER Julius 
2002
 00:18:14.73 
90
 
18
 
75
SCHIEBOLD Bennet 
2007
LTV Erfurt 00:18:16.39 
91
 
4
 
76
SCHÖNKNECHT Mario 
1967
ZSG Waltershausen 00:18:20.45 
92
 
12
 
77
CZOGALLA Mario 
1977
LAC Erfurt 00:18:20.90 
93
 
8
 
78
SZOBRIES Marian Kenny 
2004
 00:18:24.71 
94
 
19
 
79
HIRN Malte 
2005
 00:18:25.15 
95
 
13
 
80
SCHMELZAR Mario 
1971
 00:18:26.47 
96
 
9
 
81
AHREND Robert 
2003
Harz -Gebirgslauf-Verein 00:18:26.94 
97
 
14
 
82
VOIGT Axel 
1973
FSV 1970 Erfurt e.V. 00:18:27.23 
98
 
3
 
16
SACHSE Elin 
2007
SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport 00:18:27.96 
99
 
10
 
83
HOPF Fabian 
1985
 00:18:31.09 
100
 
1
 
17
KÜSTER Petra 
1967
 00:18:31.23 
101
 
15
 
84
HOFMANN Sascha 
1978
sc impuls erfurt 00:18:32.24 
102
 
1
 
18
PÖNICKE Marlis 
1958
Chemnitzer LV Megware 00:18:32.31 
103
 
4
 
19
HOFMANN Cinnia 
2008
sc impuls erfurt 00:18:32.65 
104
 
5
 
85
DEUTSCHLAND Andreas 
1968
Laufwerk Sömmerda 00:18:32.92 
105
 
6
 
86
KRISCHKOWSKY Stefan 
1968
LTV Erfurt e.V. 00:18:33.42 
106
 
20
 
87
DRABER Nikita 
2007
LTV Erfurt e.V. 00:18:38.02 
107
 
16
 
88
DONDER Marko 
1973
 00:18:39.38 
108
 
7
 
89
HILDEBRANDT Rolf 
1968
FC Rot Weiß Erfurt 00:18:40.61 
109
 
2
 
20
VOIGT Evelyn 
1982
 00:18:42.85 
110
 
17
 
90
VOIGT Kai 
1974
FSV 1970 Erfurt e.V. 00:18:43.03 
111
 
2
 
21
MÜNCH Birgit 
1965
sc impuls erfurt 00:18:50.50 
112
 
21
 
91
THOST Claus 
2005
SSV Erfurt 02 00:18:56.08 
113
 
5
 
22
FISCHER Marie Luise 
2003
SV Großbardau 00:18:57.65 
114
 
13
 
92
KROSPE Alexander 
1990
TSV 1914 Berlstedt/Neumark 00:19:00.42 
115
 
8
 
93
SCHWAN Ralf 
1960
ASV Erfurt 00:19:02.07 
116
 
18
 
94
KRAUßE Jan 
1973
Dachwiger Sonntagsläufer 00:19:02.77 
117
 
11
 
95
MUND Stephan 
1984
VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen 00:19:03.09 
118
 
10
 
96
KÖCKERT Maximilian 
2003
 00:19:04.74 
119
 
11
 
97
SCHUH Kilian 
2001
TC Rotweiß Erfurt 00:19:04.93 
120
 
11
 
98
STERN Richard 
2003
RV Elxleben 00:19:05.93 
121
 
12
 
99
WELLENDORF Felix 
2003
 00:19:07.65 
122
 
22
 
100
MALTE Klatte 
2006
RV Elxleben 00:19:09.90 
123
 
13
 
101
DÖHLER Dominik 
2004
 00:19:10.42 
124
 
4
 
23
BREHME Jasmin 
1995
SV Sömmerda e.V. 00:19:11.33 
125
 
14
 
102
PANKRATZ Paul 
2003
 00:19:14.15 
126
 
23
 
103
SCHENKE Finn 
2008
RV Elxleben 00:19:15.24 
127
 
19
 
104
GRAUERT Rene 
1972
 00:19:16.13 
128
 
24
 
105
KNAUF Tim 
2006
Erfurter LAC 00:19:18.43 
129
 
9
 
106
WALLEIT Andreas 
1966
LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen 00:19:22.28 
130
 
25
 
107
BRAND Antonio 
2007
HSV Weimar 00:19:23.32 
131
 
26
 
108
MÖLLER Ernst 
2007
LTV Erfurt e.V. 00:19:24.85 
132
 
5
 
24
BABECK Karla-Katharina 
2006
Käthe läuft 00:19:25.11 
133
 
3
 
25
BRAND Manuela 
1981
 00:19:25.62 
134
 
20
 
109
BRAND Sandro 
1976
 00:19:30.61 
135
 
21
 
110
HABERMANN Andreas 
1978
Laufgruppe Brätel 00:19:31.64 
136
 
22
 
111
FISCHER Steffen 
1976
LSG 80 Schmückeläufer 00:19:33.01 
137
 
23
 
112
REUKAUF Torsten 
1970
Laufgruppe Kreuzweg 00:19:37.14 
138
 
10
 
113
GELFERT Günter 
1960
Team Radkeller 00:19:41.00 
139
 
27
 
114
PLOCK Tammo 
2009
LAC Erfurt 00:19:43.12 
140
 
12
 
115
SCHÄFER Sebastian 
1980
RV Elxleben 00:19:43.81 
141
 
28
 
116
SCHÄFER Marlon 
2009
RV Elxleben 00:19:43.82 
142
 
11
 
117
HERZOG Michael 
1968
Laufgruppe Berlinchen 00:19:44.09 
143
 
29
 
118
BERGMANN Julius 
2009
 00:19:45.60 
144
 
2
 
26
FIEDEL Ines 
1972
Mattenteufel 00:19:47.08 
145
 
24
 
119
HEINRICHT Mario 
1972
Osthäuser SV 00:19:51.02 
146
 
25
 
120
MAAK Andreas 
1973
Leichtathletikgemeinschaft Erfurt 00:19:51.14 
147
 
15
 
121
GERMERSHAUS Leon 
2003
ESC Erfurt 00:19:52.54 
148
 
13
 
122
DEMBECK Tino 
1984
bei Dembeck´s läufts 00:19:53.30 
149
 
3
 
27
HERZOG Claudia 
1973
Laufgruppe Berlinchen 00:20:00.81 
150
 
14
 
123
BAER Sebastian 
1981
N3 Sportverein e.V. 00:20:01.16 
151
 
4
 
28
KLEINEBERG Nicol 
1986
Fit4fam 00:20:01.83 
152
 
26
 
124
HÖFLING Dominik 
1977
 00:20:01.96 
153
 
15
 
125
ENGEL Torsten 
1981
 00:20:03.02 
154
 
2
 
29
KRAFT Mathilda 
2000
 00:20:03.58 
155
 
16
 
126
WYSOCKI Jordan 
2004
VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen 00:20:07.78 
156
 
3
 
30
DETERDING Anne Sophie 
2000
HSG Nordhausen 00:20:08.85 
157
 
12
 
127
RÖSKE Dirk 
1968
 00:20:11.31 
158
 
30
 
128
KROßNER Tim 
2010
FC Borntal Erfurt 00:20:12.82 
159
 
17
 
129
DIETZEL Patrick 
2004
Gymnasium 10 Erfurt 00:20:22.55 
160
 
14
 
130
WALLEIT Pascal 
1989
Stiftung Wadentest 00:20:23.47 
161
 
13
 
131
SCHWERALTNER Frank 
1967
 00:20:25.40 
162
 
27
 
132
BROSIN Andreas 
1971
RFV Die Löwen Weimar e.V. 00:20:25.84 
163
 
28
 
133
KRAFT Ringo 
1974
SV Concordia Riethnordhausen 00:20:26.79 
164
 
31
 
134
KRAFT Fabio 
2006
SV Concordia Riethnordhausen 00:20:26.94 
165
 
5
 
31
LORENZ Antje 
1985
VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen 00:20:27.08 
166
 
6
 
32
SCHMIDT Marlena 
2007
LTV Erfurt 00:20:29.58 
167
 
4
 
33
KLEBON Carmen 
1975
WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen 00:20:32.68 
168
 
15
 
135
HIESE Jonas 
1997
SLG Bad Langensalza 00:20:33.95 
169
 
18
 
136
MARQUARDT Hannes 
2003
 00:20:34.49 
170
 
1
 
137
FLACHOWSKY Gerhard 
1944
Laufgruppe Berlinchen 00:20:36.69 
171
 
4
 
34
SCHMIDT Cheyenne 
2002
ESC Erfurt 00:20:36.74 
172
 
16
 
138
MÖLLER Alexander 
1992
SSV Erfurt Nord e. V. 00:20:36.91 
173
 
6
 
35
ESCHE Brita 
1982
 00:20:40.33 
174
 
7
 
36
RICHTER Luise 
2009
LTV Erfurt 00:20:41.43 
175
 
29
 
139
BERGMANN Jean Pierre 
1972
SV Büßleben 00:20:42.24 
176
 
14
 
140
NOTHNAGEL Stephan 
1966
 00:20:42.89 
177
 
15
 
141
LUX Torsten 
1967
Laufgruppe Brätel 00:20:43.89 
178
 
3
 
142
BOMBERG Dirk 
1957
Impuls Erfurt 00:20:44.33 
179
 
32
 
143
SCHARF Anton 
2007
SV Empor Erfurt 00:20:45.94 
180
 
16
 
144
MÖRSTEDT Mario 
1967
TV Hofheim 00:20:46.19 
181
 
19
 
145
REUTER Lorenz 
2003
SV Empor Erfurt 00:20:47.95 
182
 
5
 
37
SEISE Anke 
1970
Röblinglaufverein Mühlhausen 00:20:48.48 
183
 
20
 
146
LORENZ Fiedel 
2004
Mattenteufel 00:20:50.27 
184
 
6
 
38
HARTUNG Annabell 
2004
SV Creaton Großengottern 00:20:50.61 
185
 
33
 
147
AMBERG Ferenc 
2005
 00:20:53.36 
186
 
34
 
148
RAUB Jesse 
2007
bei Dembeck´s läufts 00:20:54.74 
187
 
2
 
149
KÖHLER Werner 
1942
 00:20:55.09 
188
 
6
 
39
FRANKENHÄUSER Cordula 
1971
 00:20:56.37 
189
 
17
 
150
HAHN Andreas 
1965
Dachwiger Sonntagsläufer 00:20:56.37 
190
 
7
 
40
SCHREYER Annett 
1973
 00:20:59.58 
191
 
30
 
151
LEHMANN Holger 
1969
SSL Otto 10 00:21:01.22 
192
 
4
 
152
CHEMNITZ Benjamin 
1999
Die flinken Gerataler 00:21:02.52 
193
 
8
 
41
FRERICHS Birte 
1974
Frerichs-Family Mühlhausen 00:21:02.58 
194
 
8
 
42
SACHSE Marit 
2005
SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport 00:21:02.97 
195
 
31
 
153
WALTER Stefan 
1975
 00:21:03.39 
196
 
16
 
154
FRIEDRICH David 
1985
 00:21:03.54 
197
 
5
 
43
HÄRING Angelina 
2002
SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport 00:21:04.02 
198
 
32
 
155
JÄGER Heiko 
1970
 00:21:04.04 
199
 
9
 
44
GÜNTHER Annika 
2005
Erfurter LAC 00:21:04.33 
200
 
10
 
45
SCHELER Alma 
2008
SV Creaton Großengottern 00:21:04.99 
201
 
7
 
46
HIRN