46. Silvesterlauf Erfurt am: 31.12.19
Veranstalter: Silvesterlauf Erfurt

10km - Lauf (Pokal Autohaus Flügel)
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
BRÄUTIGAM Marcel 
1987
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V 00:31:30.91 
2
 
1
 
2
TESFAZGHI HAYALU Samsom 
1994
SV Sömmerda e.V. 00:32:03.22 
3
 
2
 
3
HÄßNER Philipp 
1997
SC Impuls Erfurt e.V. 00:32:15.05 
4
 
2
 
4
MERRBACH Frank 
1983
LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam 00:32:39.10 
5
 
1
 
5
FÖRSTER Tom 
2002
LG Vogtland 00:32:39.86 
6
 
1
 
6
FREITAG Roman 
2001
Erfurter LAC 00:32:42.63 
7
 
3
 
7
SPARBROD Moritz 
1998
SC Impuls Erfurt e.V. 00:32:46.91 
8
 
2
 
8
RUDOLPH Sascha 
2000
Sv 1899 Mühlhausen 00:35:09.99 
9
 
4
 
9
PANSE Adrian 
1990
USV Erfurt 00:35:12.36 
10
 
5
 
10
ZENKER Florian 
1996
Marineclub Gotha 00:35:42.51 
11
 
3
 
11
SKROWNY Andre 
1984
Guthsmuths-Rennsteiglaufverein/Lg Süd 00:35:45.61 
12
 
6
 
12
REUß Phil 
1995
Militärischer Fünfkampf Deutschland 00:35:54.43 
13
 
3
 
13
SCHMIDT Moritz 
2001
Erfurter LAC 00:35:57.26 
14
 
2
 
14
SELLE Hagen 
2002
Sv 1899 Mühlhausen 00:35:58.86 
15
 
4
 
15
MURDOCH Douglas 
1984
 00:37:44.37 
16
 
7
 
16
SCHERWITZ Jakob 
1994
 00:37:49.03 
17
 
8
 
17
BOOKS Christian 
1993
Altmärker Jungs 00:38:00.88 
18
 
9
 
18
KELLNER Tobias 
1991
 00:38:03.46 
19
 
1
 
19
SCHMIDT Daniel 
1976
- ohne - 00:38:09.50 
20
 
2
 
20
MALZAHN Kai 
1978
 00:38:16.63 
21
 
3
 
21
KÜHHIRT Marco 
1972
Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 00:38:20.56 
22
 
1
 
1
FISCHER Anna Kristin 
1998
SC DHfK Leipzig 00:38:22.52 
23
 
10
 
22
KARIMI Khalid 
1996
 00:38:32.35 
24
 
1
 
2
BLAUE Cora 
2003
Erfurter LAC 00:39:06.27 
25
 
4
 
23
STUTZIG Henrik 
1975
Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt 00:39:08.72 
26
 
5
 
24
KANOLD Michael 
1984
Erfurter SSC 00:39:32.11 
27
 
6
 
25
WEISE Mario 
1981
Triathlon Club Vaduz 00:39:36.39 
28
 
5
 
26
HOPFER Hendrik 
1979
 00:40:01.25 
29
 
6
 
27
RIBERO SANTANA Carlos 
1972
- ohne - 00:40:02.95 
30
 
3
 
28
FISCHER Leon 
2003
HSV Weimar 00:40:07.62 
31
 
7
 
29
PORZELT Dominik 
1977
- ohne - 00:40:08.30 
32
 
8
 
30
NAUTSCHER-TIMMERMANN Stephan 
1973
Nationalpark Hainich 00:40:09.91 
33
 
11
 
31
HOFFMANN Erik 
1990
 00:40:19.37 
34
 
9
 
32
WITZENHAUSEN Patrick 
1977
Melexis Erfurt Laufclub 00:40:20.21 
35
 
7
 
33
GENTZEL Philipp 
1989
Erfurter LAC 00:40:25.43 
36
 
12
 
34
THIELMANN Till 
1999
 00:40:29.23 
37
 
8
 
35
FUHRMANN Martin 
1985
Laufladen Erfurt 00:40:31.93 
38
 
13
 
36
HEROLD Christian 
1990
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg 90 e.V. 00:40:41.91 
39
 
4
 
37
KNAUF Oliver 
2002
TSV Schleißheim 00:40:47.97 
40
 
10
 
38
HILDEBRAND Wolfram 
1979
 00:40:48.32 
41
 
9
 
39
TROST Stefan 
1982
- ohne - 00:40:52.91 
42
 
11
 
40
KRETSCHMER Torsten 
1979
Erfurter SSC 00:40:53.91 
43
 
4
 
41
JÄGELER Paul 
2001
- ohne - 00:40:54.33 
44
 
12
 
42
MARTIN Kai 
1975
Sv Klengel serba 09 - Team Otteryak 00:40:54.76 
45
 
13
 
43
MEIER Steffen 
1970
 00:40:54.89 
46
 
14
 
44
FRÖMBERG Bernd 
1979
Barsinghausen läuft 00:41:05.75 
47
 
10
 
45
MODEREGGER Wieland 
1981
Ratsrunners Erfurt 00:41:12.89 
48
 
11
 
46
KOHLS Dennis 
1983
Laufwerk Sömmerda 00:41:22.68 
49
 
12
 
47
KÖPKE Marcel 
1983
 00:41:35.96 
50
 
13
 
48
THORHAUER Swen 
1984
SWE-Laufteam 00:41:42.34 
51
 
15
 
49
KINDERVATER Lars 
1970
FSV Schernberg 00:41:43.09 
52
 
14
 
50
SCHALLER Marvin 
1998
USV Erfurt 00:41:49.16 
53
 
2
 
3
JUNGHANNß Ada 
2004
LSV Schmölln 00:41:55.47 
54
 
14
 
51
BÖRSCH Christian 
1982
Team BSR 00:41:56.07 
55
 
5
 
52
SACHSE Jan- Erik 
2001
SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport 00:42:02.46 
56
 
15
 
53
KNEIST Hans 
1998
1. SC Pectoralis 03 00:42:06.68 
57
 
2
 
4
VOIGTMANN Katja 
1991
VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen 00:42:08.55 
58
 
1
 
54
ADAMS Ralph 
1966
 00:42:11.56 
59
 
16
 
55
WELKE Jens 
1970
Laufwerk Sömmerda 00:42:20.38 
60
 
1
 
56
HESSE Uwe 
1958
 00:42:22.11 
61
 
17
 
57
MESSERER Christian 
1979
Trailrunning-crew Thüringen 00:42:24.55 
62
 
15
 
58
FRITSCH Steve 
1981
Walschberg Runners 00:42:27.54 
63
 
16
 
59
SOPPART Daniel 
1981
VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen 00:42:30.79 
64
 
17
 
60
MALZAHN Helger 
1981
 00:42:35.59 
65
 
18
 
61
ARNDT Nico 
1976
ESSV Erfurt-Nord 00:42:37.06 
66
 
1
 
5
KOCH Jessica 
1988
 00:42:38.92 
67
 
19
 
62
PANKONIEN Stefan 
1978
FahrradMagdeburgTrimagos 00:42:42.88 
68
 
18
 
63
HLAVATY Oliver 
1987
N3 Sportverein Arnstadt e.V 00:42:46.20 
69
 
19
 
64
EMMERICH Marc 
1985
 00:42:46.44 
70
 
20
 
65
MÖLLER Ron 
1978
ESSV '98 e.V. 00:42:51.21 
71
 
21
 
66
MÖNCH Ralf 
1970
LG Thüringer Energie AG 00:42:57.20 
72
 
6
 
67
KOLARZIK Tim 
2000
sportreha.ERFURT 00:43:01.98 
73
 
2
 
68
DIEZEL Uwe 
1966
SWE-Laufteam 00:43:02.65 
74
 
22
 
69
KILIAN Dirk 
1971
Guts-Muths-Rennsteiglaufverein 00:43:04.36 
75
 
23
 
70
STENGEL Alexander 
1974
LTV Erfurt 00:43:08.05 
76
 
24
 
71
JARAUSCH Hagen 
1970
ASV Erfurt 00:43:09.78 
77
 
3
 
72
BÜTTNER Holger 
1965
Jumpax-Racers 00:43:18.31 
78
 
4
 
73
BIENE Ralf 
1965
Brandenläufer 00:43:22.81 
79
 
20
 
74
SCHEFFLER Marcel 
1987
 00:43:23.70 
80
 
16
 
75
WESTERWELLE Alexander 
1996
FC Vollgas 00:43:39.08 
81
 
21
 
76
ENGEL Rayk 
1985
Kenias letzte Reserve 00:43:45.88 
82
 
5
 
77
OTTO Matthias 
1966
Fit mit Schmidt 00:43:47.38 
83
 
6
 
78
WAPPLER Robinson 
1968
 00:43:52.86 
84
 
25
 
79
DEMBECK Nils 
1979
bei Dembeck´s läufts 00:43:53.87 
85
 
26
 
80
MATTHEIS Tobias 
1972
LG Dorsten 00:43:55.05 
86
 
22
 
81
RÖDIGER Frank 
1980
Naturfreunde Thüringen 00:43:55.49 
87
 
27
 
82
HUKE Andreas 
1976
- ohne - 00:43:55.69 
88
 
7
 
83
MÜLLER Jens-Uwe 
1964
WSV Ilmenau 00:43:58.79 
89
 
23
 
84
LECHNER Manuel 
1980
Rad Art Gotha // Easy Riders 00:43:59.43 
90
 
28
 
85
KNOTHE Roberto 
1971
Team Knothe 00:44:03.53 
91
 
24
 
86
BRAUN Dennis 
1980
 00:44:14.65 
92
 
8
 
87
KAMMLER Ronald 
1969
Kingser SV 00:44:17.68 
93
 
25
 
88
MÄURER Marcel 
1985
- ohne - 00:44:18.72 
94
 
29
 
89
NITSCHE Torsten 
1975
 00:44:22.00 
95
 
17
 
90
PONICK Julius 
1997
 00:44:23.65 
96
 
26
 
91
FABIAN Lars 
1982
- ohne - 00:44:34.15 
97
 
18
 
92
DITTMAR Tom 
1998
 00:44:34.86 
98
 
27
 
93
SIEGMUND Kay 
1986
 00:44:36.10 
99
 
28
 
94
LÜCKEMANN Patrick 
1980
Team ultraSports 00:44:42.60 
100
 
1
 
6
REICHEL Katja 
1974
ESSV Erfurt 00:44:42.83 
101
 
30
 
95
SCHWUCHOW Manuel 
1978
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:44:47.90 
102
 
9
 
96
KNOTH Thomas 
1964
SV Rote Möhre 00:44:49.26 
103
 
29
 
97
KLÖPPNER Norman 
1984
- ohne - 00:44:49.27 
104
 
30
 
98
CZEKALLA Sebastian 
1983
SV Empor Erfurt e.V. 00:44:49.48 
105
 
10
 
99
SPARBROD Jörg 
1965
 00:44:50.20 
106
 
19
 
100
GRÜTZNER Jan Philipp 
1998
Erfurter LAC 00:44:52.42 
107
 
31
 
101
GODEHARDT Björn 
1986
SVW Eisenach Triathlon 00:44:54.85 
108
 
5
 
102
HOFMANN Cedric 
2004
SC Impuls Erfurt e.V. 00:44:57.35 
109
 
31
 
103
BÄRHOLD Ingo 
1976
SG Merxleben 1921 e.V. 00:44:58.61 
110
 
11
 
104
HELD Thoralf 
1967
USV Erfurt 00:44:59.56 
111
 
32
 
105
DOPPING Matthias 
1982
- ohne - 00:45:03.00 
112
 
32
 
106
GROSSER Oliver 
1978
- ohne - 00:45:06.49 
113
 
20
 
107
MÜLLER Martin 
1992
Altmärker Jungs 00:45:08.41 
114
 
12
 
108
EXNER Andreas 
1968
 00:45:08.91 
115
 
13
 
109
MATALLA Gerd 
1961
SV 1916 Beuna 00:45:10.85 
116
 
1
 
7
RICHTER Anna Maria 
2000
WSV Oberhof 05 00:45:12.38 
117
 
14
 
110
GRIES Karsten 
1964
Laufwerk Sömmerda 00:45:13.92 
118
 
15
 
111
BERGMANN Michael 
1968
SV Sömmerda e.V. 00:45:14.11 
119
 
33
 
112
DONATH Lars 
1980
Roadrunners for Andi 00:45:14.93 
120
 
34
 
113
GOLLHARDT Tobias 
1987
 00:45:17.32 
121
 
16
 
114
OTTO Matthias 
1966
 00:45:17.71 
122
 
2
 
115
WÄCHTER Hartmut 
1952
SG Motor Arnstadt 00:45:22.55 
123
 
17
 
116
MESSERSCHMIDT Frank 
1969
 00:45:24.40 
124
 
33
 
117
TOPF Marcel 
1978
Team Ultra Sports 00:45:25.21 
125
 
34
 
118
FRIEDRICH Karsten 
1973
- ohne - 00:45:25.87 
126
 
35
 
119
HANSMANN Christian 
1977
ESSC 00:45:26.80 
127
 
18
 
120
KINTZEL Achim 
1962
 00:45:28.36 
128
 
35
 
121
ARMBRUST Patrick 
1981
Laufwerk WÜ 00:45:29.04 
129
 
6
 
122
WYSOCKI Maurice 
2002
VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen 00:45:31.18 
130
 
36
 
123
SPANGENBERG Marco 
1974
SWE-Laufteam 00:45:33.12 
131
 
36
 
124
HELD-ENGELBRECHT Andre 
1986
TSSC Erfurt 00:45:33.44 
132
 
19
 
125
KÖHLER-HOHLFELD Torsten 
1963
Auto Flügel GmbH 00:45:33.70 
133
 
37
 
126
BÖHM Jan 
1979
- ohne - 00:45:37.54 
134
 
7
 
127
KLATTE Philip 
2003
RV Elxleben 00:45:40.23 
135
 
37
 
128
WENNRICH Maik 
1981
Brandenläufer 00:45:57.17 
136
 
21
 
129
VOGT Philipp 
1990
Kenias 00:45:59.39 
137
 
38
 
130
HEINZE Andreas 
1979
 00:46:03.00 
138
 
38
 
131
BECK Jens 
1980
 00:46:03.46 
139
 
3
 
132
OSTERMANN Frank 
1959
SWE-Laufteam 00:46:08.78 
140
 
39
 
133
TROYKE Christian 
1971
Erfurter Schachclub 00:46:10.76 
141
 
40
 
134
SCHARF Torsten 
1974
Laufladen Erfurt OCR Team 00:46:18.36 
142
 
41
 
135
DUL Pawel 
1976
Ufhofen 00:46:18.87 
143
 
2
 
8
KAUFMANN Katrin 
1975
LTV Erfurt 00:46:19.15 
144
 
42
 
136
MATTHIEß Mario 
1978
Blüse Datenschutz 00:46:20.40 
145
 
43
 
137
KÄMMERER Jens 
1977
 00:46:21.68 
146
 
39
 
138
MERSCHEL Dirk 
1989
Auto Flügel GmbH 00:46:22.07 
147
 
20
 
139
KNAUF Jürgen 
1965
- ohne - 00:46:22.53 
148
 
40
 
140
MÖPERT Christian 
1982
 00:46:25.64 
149
 
44
 
141
KONSCHAK Andreas 
1976
- ohne - 00:46:26.94 
150
 
45
 
142
KRAMER Roman 
1979
HALFEN HIT Runners 00:46:29.97 
151
 
46
 
143
LINHORST Harald 
1974
Ottstedt am Berge 00:46:30.12 
152
 
21
 
144
GÖTZ Stefan 
1969
- ohne - 00:46:31.98 
153
 
47
 
145
BLAUE Matthias 
1973
LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen 00:46:34.25 
154
 
41
 
146
WERNER Thomas Christian 
1987
 00:46:35.26 
155
 
22
 
147
WILHELM Paul 
1997
ASV Erfurt 00:46:36.33 
156
 
48
 
148
HIRN Stefan 
1978
 00:46:37.98 
157
 
22
 
149
OLAF Sickel 
1964
Speedhasen 00:46:39.49 
158
 
7
 
150
KALLENBACH Lorenzo 
2001
 00:46:40.55 
159
 
23
 
151
BEHR Felix 
1991
Grundschule Ohrdruf 00:46:40.56 
160
 
49
 
152
SEIFNER Michael 
1975
Bundschuh 00:46:44.35 
161
 
50
 
153
SCHULZ Marco 
1977
 00:46:48.38 
162
 
24
 
154
KOPP Eric 
1993
 00:46:50.68 
163
 
1
 
9
SCHUH Dagmar 
1968
sportreha.ERFURT 00:46:52.89 
164
 
51
 
155
MUENNICH Sebastian 
1978
MSV Tripoint Ffo. e.V. 00:46:56.58 
165
 
42
 
156
MUELLER Peter 
1983
Melexis Erfurt Laufclub 00:47:01.91 
166
 
52
 
157
FISCHER Marco 
1970
LFV Oberholz 00:47:02.40 
167
 
43
 
158
KOPPRASCH Jens 
1980
SRLV 00:47:03.66 
168
 
2
 
10
DIEZEL Uta 
1964
fit&run Weimar 00:47:05.64 
169
 
44
 
159
HERZIGER Stefan 
1988
 00:47:08.05 
170
 
45
 
160
CLEEM Marcus 
1988
 00:47:08.10 
171
 
23
 
161
LAUTE Andreas 
1964
Fit mit Schmidt 00:47:12.69 
172
 
3
 
11
REINHÖFER Frances 
1975
LTV Erfurt 00:47:15.29 
173
 
46
 
162
MÜLLER Eric 
1985
 00:47:15.73 
174
 
53
 
163
CZOGALLA Mario 
1977
 00:47:15.87 
175
 
47
 
164
BRÄSKE Tino 
1980
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V 00:47:17.22 
176
 
24
 
165
BECKEI Markus 
1965
GM Rennsteiglaufverein e.V. 00:47:19.05 
177
 
48
 
166
GAWRON Sebastian 
1988
 00:47:22.78 
178
 
25
 
167
SVEN Barthel 
1969
sportreha.ERFURT 00:47:23.82 
179
 
26
 
168
NEWIGER Torsten 
1967
 00:47:24.57 
180
 
49
 
169
SIEGMUND Lars 
1982
Die drei Drachen 00:47:24.65 
181
 
25
 
170
REITBERGER Enrico 
1991
Die Bärenbrüder 00:47:26.56 
182
 
27
 
171
DR KAHL Uwe 
1969
GMRLV 00:47:27.79 
183
 
28
 
172
ROSAHL Steffen 
1963
Helios Klinikum Erfurt 00:47:28.61 
184
 
50
 
173
HOLLAND-MORITZ Daniel 
1989
 00:47:29.04 
185
 
51
 
174
SCHULZ Christopher 
1985
 00:47:29.56 
186
 
52
 
175
SCHADE Ronny 
1981
SV Rennsteig Ernstthal 00:47:30.67 
187
 
53
 
176
SCHMIDT Oliver 
1980
SV Rennsteig Ernstthal 00:47:31.90 
188
 
54
 
177
BERLS Johannes 
1988
- ohne - 00:47:34.45 
189
 
2
 
12
BRILL Nikkeline 
2000
ASV Erfurt 00:47:37.49 
190
 
4
 
178
KLÄSER Guido 
1957
SV Noswendel 00:47:37.78 
191
 
55
 
179
MÜLLER Torsten 
1981
 00:47:38.28 
192
 
4
 
13
STRUNZE Doreen 
1978
- ohne - 00:47:42.42 
193
 
2
 
14
ZSCHOCHE Mandy 
1982
Fit mit Schmidt 00:47:49.36 
194
 
8
 
180
WILHELM Max 
2000
ASV Erfurt 00:47:51.94 
195
 
5
 
15
BEYER Nicole 
1975
trailrunning crew 00:47:52.57 
196
 
56
 
181
PREY Marcel 
1986
TSSC Erfurt 00:47:55.57 
197
 
54
 
182
SCHNEIDER Christian 
1975
- ohne - 00:47:58.84 
198
 
55
 
183
JOHANNES Steve 
1978
Weidatalwiesel 00:48:03.62 
199
 
8
 
184
MÖRSTEDT Dennis 
2005
LSV Neunheilingen 00:48:04.12 
200
 
57
 
185
DÖHLER Cornelius 
1984
- ohne - 00:48:04.40 
201
 
58
 
186
LENZ Florian 
1982
SC rapid Erfurt e.V 00:48:05.11 
202
 
26
 
187
BEDNARZYK Sebastian 
1993
SWE-Laufteam 00:48:06.40 
203
 
59
 
188
FIEBACH Maik 
1983
 00:48:06.58 
204
 
56
 
189
HOFMANN Thomas 
1979
Sparkasse Mittelthüringen 00:48:07.32 
205
 
60
 
190
LÜDECKE Andy 
1984
N3 Sportverein e.V. 00:48:09.10 
206
 
61
 
191
LÖSCHNER Christoph 
1983
 00:48:10.08 
207
 
27
 
192
HEGEMANN Peter 
1994
Decathlon Erfurt 00:48:11.58 
208
 
29
 
193
SOHR Heiko 
1961
Brandenläufer 00:48:14.21 
209
 
57
 
194
GÖRLACH Mario 
1976
Fit mit Schmidt 00:48:14.90 
210
 
28
 
195
FUNKE Felix 
1993
 00:48:15.36 
211
 
62
 
196
MEYER Thorben 
1989
 00:48:15.89 
212
 
63
 
197
HEßLAND Thomas 
1985
 00:48:16.84 
213
 
5
 
198
FLEISCHMANN Thomas 
1959
LTV Erfurt 00:48:17.22 
214
 
64
 
199
LUDWIG Marcus 
1984
- ohne - 00:48:21.30 
215
 
3
 
16
RUSCHKE Franziska 
1991
Ninja 00:48:21.58 
216
 
3
 
17
DIETRICH Katharina 
1988
 00:48:22.28 
217
 
58
 
200
MENZINGER Jose Ramon 
1977
- ohne - 00:48:22.68 
218
 
59
 
201
ARTES Peter 
1970
 00:48:22.94 
219
 
65
 
202
WOLFF Martin 
1989
Ninja Turtles 00:48:23.14 
220
 
9
 
203
HOFFMANN Franz 
2007
 00:48:23.64 
221
 
66
 
204
WEISE Thomas 
1983
BCE Erfurt 00:48:33.02 
222
 
6
 
205
DR. SCHERMESSER Jürgen 
1958
 00:48:34.96 
223
 
60
 
206
GÄRTNER Daniel 
1975
LAC Erfurt Top Team 00:48:37.14 
224
 
3
 
18
FREITAG Annett 
1966
Eisenacher Leichtathletikverein 00:48:39.34 
225
 
4
 
19
MARBACH Susanne 
1984
Laufwerk Würzburg 00:48:40.44 
226
 
29
 
207
LEWJEW Eric 
1990
N3 Sportverein e.V. 00:48:41.78 
227
 
30
 
208
RABE Thomas 
1969
 00:48:44.95 
228
 
30
 
209
KAUFMANN Max 
1994
Die Bärenbrüder 00:48:46.14 
229
 
61
 
210
THÄSLER Sascha 
1971
 00:48:46.65 
230
 
5
 
20
MANNIG Maria 
1988
 00:48:47.92 
231
 
6
 
21
SCHÖNEMANN Jana 
1979
die flinken Flitzer 00:48:49.60 
232
 
67
 
211
WAGNER Jens 
1983
SWE-Laufteam 00:48:52.63 
233
 
7
 
212
EISENACHER Klaus 
1957
Hainichläuger Mühlhausen 00:48:52.99 
234
 
31
 
213
BÜCHEL Hartmut 
1967
Holzlandrunner 00:48:53.49 
235
 
62
 
214
KNOLL Markus 
1970
KS Sportsworld 00:48:54.84 
236
 
4
 
22
NAGY Carola 
1965
 00:48:56.22 
237
 
68
 
215
TOST David 
1980
 00:48:57.48 
238
 
32
 
216
DALBERG Frank 
1967
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt 00:49:06.04 
239
 
33
 
217
CORNELIUS Gunnar 
1969
Volkssport Erfurt 00:49:07.71 
240
 
8
 
218
MÖLDERS Martin 
1958
SV Arnstadt 09 00:49:08.25 
241
 
69
 
219
RENSCH Alexander 
1980
#wttracingteam 00:49:08.55 
242
 
31
 
220
NACHTWEY Niklas 
1995
spg Kreuzebra/Zella 00:49:09.49 
243
 
7
 
23
BUCKAN Kathrin 
1974
 00:49:11.41 
244
 
8
 
24
SCHARF Sylvia 
1976
Sparkasse Mittelthüringen 00:49:12.70 
245
 
6
 
25
DINORT Sandy 
1986
LTV Erfurt 00:49:15.65 
246
 
63
 
221
BABECK Thomas 
1970
 00:49:18.39 
247
 
34
 
222
SIMON Sven 
1969
 00:49:20.27 
248
 
9
 
26
PIKARSKI Jessica 
1978
SV Sömmerda 00:49:20.49 
249
 
35
 
223
DERDULLA Jörg 
1966
 00:49:23.74 
250
 
70
 
224
MENGE Jan 
1986
Sparkasse Mittelthüringen 00:49:26.68 
251
 
64
 
225
RIESE Andreas 
1971
Bauhaus Universität Weimar 00:49:26.99 
252
 
36
 
226
FURCHNER Ingo 
1967
Pro Sport Kyffhäuser e.V. 00:49:30.87 
253
 
37
 
227
WOHLFARTH Matthias 
1963
 00:49:32.39 
254
 
65
 
228
PETRASCH Oliver 
1972
Rehasport-Verein Levin e.V. 00:49:33.80 
255
 
66
 
229
JAHN Mirko 
1971
ESSV Erfurt-Nord 00:49:36.81 
256
 
32
 
230
LINKE Friedemann 
1995
 00:49:37.16 
257
 
38
 
231
BACH Steffen 
1965
Team Schlettau 00:49:37.68 
258
 
39
 
232
HÄGER Sven-Eric 
1964
BW Erfurt 00:49:38.74 
259
 
71
 
233
JOHN Marco 
1986
 00:49:41.45 
260
 
72
 
234
BAUCHSPIEß Mario 
1983
SWE-Laufteam 00:49:42.11 
261
 
40
 
235
GEORGY Jens 
1966
- ohne - 00:49:43.07 
262
 
41
 
236
CRONE Peter 
1966
TV Jahn Schneverdingen 00:49:44.69 
263
 
73
 
237
BELTZ Michael 
1989
Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e. V. 00:49:45.47 
264
 
33
 
238
JANKE Kai 
1997
TSSC Erfurt 00:49:45.75 
265
 
9
 
239
DROEMER Lukas 
2000
TSSC Erfurt 00:49:45.94 
266
 
10
 
240
LANGE John 
2003
SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport 00:49:48.93 
267
 
42
 
241
PARDEY Thomas 
1969
 00:49:50.54 
268
 
10
 
27
KILIAN Ulrike 
1974
 00:49:50.81 
269
 
67
 
242
HÄHNLEIN André 
1978
 00:49:55.36 
270
 
74
 
243
GÖRING Martin 
1981
Auto Flügel GmbH 00:49:58.82 
271
 
75
 
244
AHRENS André 
1984
TSV Motor Gispersleben 00:50:01.11 
272
 
76
 
245
THIEME Nico 
1988
TSV Motor Gispersleben 00:50:02.06 
273
 
77
 
246
KAUFMANN Patrick 
1983
FSV 06 Ohratal 00:50:04.78 
274
 
68
 
247
TRAUTWEIN Steffen 
1975
 00:50:05.59 
275
 
5
 
28
KOLHARDT Basette 
1969
USV Erfurt 00:50:09.59 
276
 
69
 
248
SCHWENDLER Rainer 
1971
BW Erfurt 00:50:11.42 
277
 
7
 
29
ZÖLLNER Christin 
1983
Laufgruppe Treffurt 00:50:13.92 
278
 
70
 
249
PETER Jeff 
1971
Melexis Erfurt Laufclub 00:50:15.55 
279
 
78
 
250
SOMMER Erik 
1980
 00:50:17.25 
280
 
79
 
251
SILGE Alexander 
1983
Feuerwehrverein Neuhaus/Rwg 00:50:19.06 
281
 
71
 
252
ZIEGLER Matthias 
1977
 00:50:19.24 
282
 
72
 
253
TWRZNIK Andreas 
1978
SV Sömmerda 00:50:19.38 
283
 
80
 
254
GÖBEL Simon 
1989
Team Atemnot 00:50:20.41 
284
 
11
 
30
GOETHE Ina 
1972
 00:50:21.02 
285
 
73
 
255
EBELT Henning 
1974
 00:50:24.13 
286
 
81
 
256
SCHNEIDER Patrick 
1985
- ohne - 00:50:25.31 
287
 
74
 
257
GRONENBORN Jens 
1977
- ohne - 00:50:33.60 
288
 
82
 
258
RAU Thorsten 
1987
Team Atemnot 00:50:36.34 
289
 
9
 
259
LESER Reiner 
1959
SV 1930 Frauensee 00:50:37.26 
290
 
3
 
31
SACHSE Marit 
2003
SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport 00:50:38.18 
291
 
43
 
260
MÜLLER Jens Uwe 
1964
WSV Ilmenau 1908 e.V. 00:50:40.17 
292
 
10
 
261
BRACHMANSKI Hans-Peter 
1957
 00:50:41.51 
293
 
11
 
262
LAUSCHAM Nelson Uwe 
2007
 00:50:41.89 
294
 
83
 
263
LAUTSCHAM Stefan 
1982
 00:50:42.38 
295
 
75
 
264
SCHMIDT Thomas 
1977
 00:50:45.02 
296
 
34
 
265
HENSCHEL Kevin 
1991
TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt 00:50:46.39 
297
 
76
 
266
SUCHANEK Christian 
1975
 00:50:50.03 
298
 
77
 
267
STANGENBERG René 
1973
 00:50:51.25 
299
 
84
 
268
BUCHHOLZ Till 
1986
Die drei Drachen 00:50:52.14 
300
 
44
 
269
OTTO Andreas 
1962
 00:50:56.24 
301
 
12
 
270
ADAMS Victor 
2002
 00:51:06.19 
302
 
45
 
271
WALENTIN Peter 
1963
SLG Bad Langensalza 00:51:08.18 
303
 
46
 
272
WÖHNER Ralf 
1962
SV 1930 Frauensee 00:51:08.23 
304
 
12
 
32
HAHN Annette 
1972
Sparkasse Mittelthüringen 00:51:11.85 
305
 
4
 
33
KAISER Melanie 
1995
- ohne - 00:51:12.85 
306
 
78
 
273
HARTMANN Thomas 
1976
TuS Meimers 00:51:13.40 
307
 
13
 
34
THIELEN Alexandra 
1973
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg 00:51:14.59 
308
 
85
 
274
KARTUSCHEWSKY Lars 
1983
 00:51:14.78 
309
 
47
 
275
FORKEL Jan 
1965
 00:51:15.00 
310
 
86
 
276
MLINARSKY Michael 
1980
Die flinken Gerataler 00:51:15.97 
311
 
79
 
277
NEUMEIER Mike 
1971
 00:51:29.22 
312
 
8
 
35
SCHÖNFELD Jana 
1985
Q running 00:51:30.02 
313
 
48
 
278
PÖSE Jörg 
1962
Tri City Darmstadt 00:51:31.56 
314
 
87
 
279
KIRCHNER Martin 
1985
Roadrunners 00:51:31.93 
315
 
35
 
280
BEUTH Jonas 
1998
Volkssport Erfurt 00:51:33.78 
316
 
80
 
281
ARNDT Steffen 
1976
Arndt-Family aus Mühlhausen 00:51:37.16 
317
 
11
 
282
ROLAND Michael 
1958
 00:51:42.86 
318
 
14
 
36
BUCH Aniane 
1976
WSV Brotterode 00:51:45.10 
319
 
9
 
37
KNAUER Janina 
1986
 00:51:46.17 
320
 
88
 
283
RICHTER Anton 
1984
TC Merseburg 00:51:48.37 
321
 
13
 
284
EBELT Conrad 
2005
 00:51:49.37 
322
 
10
 
38
DARR Claudia 
1983
die flinken Flitzer 00:51:49.46 
323
 
81
 
285
GREINER-MAI Daniel 
1974
 00:51:53.30 
324
 
36
 
286
POLZIN Marco 
1993
Altmärker Jungs 00:51:55.39 
325
 
6
 
39
KALINKE Aenne 
1960
Katzenfans Erfurt 00:51:56.50 
326
 
89
 
287
GÜLSDORFF Florian 
1983
 00:51:57.98 
327
 
90
 
288
SCHACKE Falk 
1986
SV Fortuna Ballhausen 00:51:59.79 
328
 
11
 
40
WOLTER Gabi 
1983
SG Urbich 00:52:00.39 
329
 
91
 
289
WEINERT Marco 
1988
Sparkasse Mittelthüringen 00:52:07.29 
330
 
37
 
290
WINGE Daniel 
1996
 00:52:07.61 
331
 
38
 
291
PAWLIK Karsten 
1995
 00:52:13.82 
332
 
92
 
292
PFITZENREUTER Markus 
1983
 00:52:14.65 
333
 
7
 
41
TRAUTMANN Katrin 
1967
Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e. V. 00:52:15.10 
334
 
15
 
42
HOFER Christine 
1977
SV 1930 Frauensee 00:52:16.07 
335
 
93
 
293
ERNEMANN Sebastian 
1981
Kirmesverein Wüllersleben e.V. 00:52:21.40 
336
 
16
 
43
HESSE Peggy 
1973
Udestedt 00:52:22.69 
337
 
39
 
294
HAMM Manuel 
1994
 00:52:23.20 
338
 
94
 
295
GROß David 
1981
 00:52:23.47 
339
 
82
 
296
ERNST Sören 
1979
 00:52:23.72 
340
 
5
 
44
FINDEIS Miriam 
1996
 00:52:24.14 
341
 
83
 
297
FRIEBEL Thomas 
1976
TC Lichtenberg 00:52:24.91 
342
 
49
 
298
RUDOLPH Frank 
1961
- ohne - 00:52:25.95 
343
 
1
 
299
KRAUßE Raimund 
1939
LV Einheit Greiz 00:52:26.93 
344
 
95
 
300
KÖHLER Sebastian 
1982
Janca-Runners 00:52:29.92 
345
 
96
 
301
SCHUBERT Daniel 
1986
Janca-Runners 00:52:30.02 
346
 
40
 
302
JANCA Nicholas 
1997
Janca-Runners 00:52:30.54 
347
 
50
 
303
WESTPHAL Jörn 
1967
- ohne - 00:52:30.86 
348
 
17
 
45
KNOTHE Simone 
1974
Team Knothe 00:52:32.28 
349
 
51
 
304
WAACK Rüdiger 
1961
- ohne - 00:52:32.90 
350
 
52
 
305
KNABE Ingo 
1965
 00:52:38.05 
351
 
84
 
306
WID Marcel 
1974
Gesundheitskönner 00:52:39.61 
352
 
97
 
307
EHRHARDT Lars 
1988
Sparkasse Mittelthüringen 00:52:40.81 
353
 
98
 
308
STEMPEL Alexander 
1985
Robtixrunner 00:52:41.71 
354
 
41
 
309
WEIDNER Daniel 
1991
 00:52:45.02 
355
 
12
 
46
BRÜCKNER Madlen 
1987
 00:52:45.03 
356
 
99
 
310
SCHULDT Sebastian 
1982
 00:52:46.30 
357
 
18
 
47
KLATTE Michaela 
1977
RV Elxleben 00:52:47.85 
358
 
53
 
311
FULSCHE Andreas 
1965
SV Sömmerda e.V. 00:52:48.32 
359
 
54
 
312
PABST Uwe 
1964
Halle 00:52:51.91 
360
 
85
 
313
SCHARF Knut 
1972
 00:52:53.02 
361
 
55
 
314
ARNOLD Ralf 
1965
Annakram e.V 00:52:53.78 
362
 
100
 
315
BREITHAUPT Robert 
1985
 00:52:55.77 
363
 
13
 
48
HEDWIG Diana 
1983
SG Sieg Lauftreff Do. 18.30 00:52:57.31 
364
 
56
 
316
SCHRÖTER Stefan 
1961
 00:53:02.13 
365
 
57
 
317
HOOSE Karl-Georg 
1963
SWE-Laufteam 00:53:02.24 
366
 
8
 
49
TÖDTER Elke 
1963
TV Jahn Schneverdingen 00:53:09.17 
367
 
58
 
318
KUNZE Guido 
1965
EnerGuido 00:53:10.78 
368
 
59
 
319
ELLINGER Dirk 
1965
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V 00:53:10.87 
369
 
101
 
320
SCHÖNTEICH Daniel 
1989
 00:53:13.40 
370
 
86
 
321
GISKE Maik 
1979
 00:53:23.38 
371
 
102
 
322
REICHENBÄCHER Steffen 
1980
SWE-Laufteam 00:53:24.23 
372
 
42
 
323
HOTZE Henryk 
1990
Walschberg Runners 00:53:29.12 
373
 
87
 
324
HEINRICH Andreas 
1978
Walschberg Runners 00:53:29.26 
374
 
103
 
325
KERST Alexander 
1983
Walschberg Runners 00:53:29.30 
375
 
60
 
326
CARL Wilfried 
1963
Walschberg Runners 00:53:29.31 
376
 
14
 
50
SKROWNY Ivonne 
1984
 00:53:30.17 
377
 
9
 
51
BAUDISCH Katharina 
1962
LTV Obereichsfeld 00:53:37.70 
378
 
19
 
52
SACHSE Juliane 
1975
SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport 00:53:38.61 
379
 
12
 
327
BITTNER Peter 
1959
Sondershäuser Billiardkeller b.eV 00:53:39.97 
380
 
1
 
53
DITTMANN Irene 
1958
FSV Birkenfelde 00:53:42.25 
381
 
104
 
328
BLUMENTRITT Andreas 
1983
Melexis Erfurt Laufclub 00:53:50.83 
382
 
88
 
329
OERTEL Heiko 
1977
 00:53:53.66 
383
 
10
 
54
RÖLL Andrea 
1968
 00:53:55.36 
384
 
61
 
330
PESCHKE Steffen 
1964
friends of running 00:53:56.54 
385
 
14
 
331
THIELEN Philipp 
2003
TTC DJK Hennef 00:53:58.75 
386
 
105
 
332
GRUNE Sascha 
1981
 00:53:59.41 
387
 
11
 
55
MÜNCH Birgit 
1965
friends of running 00:54:00.09 
388
 
15
 
56
POHLE Sabrina 
1981
 00:54:02.14 
389
 
89
 
333
BRUSCH Rico 
1976
 00:54:02.64 
390
 
12
 
57
STERN Solveig 
1967
 00:54:02.94 
391
 
16
 
58
SILVA RAMIREZ Ana Isabel 
1987
Decathlon Erfurt 00:54:05.04 
392
 
43
 
334
VOLKMER Florian 
1999
Decathlon Erfurt 00:54:05.04 
393
 
3
 
59
HUTH Denise 
2000
Decathlon Erfurt 00:54:05.22 
394
 
90
 
335
BRODFÜHRER Dominik 
1976
Laufladen Erfurt OCR Team 00:54:08.74 
395
 
20
 
60
BRODFÜHRER Simone 
1975
 00:54:09.02 
396
 
6
 
61
BUCKWITZ Bettina 
1991
Die drei Drachen 00:54:10.92 
397
 
106
 
336
BÜCHS Georg 
1987
Cant hurt me 00:54:11.57 
398
 
15
 
337
GÖRNHARDT Paul 
2002
Roadrunner Schmira 00:54:12.85 
399
 
107
 
338
NÖTZOLDT Mike 
1980
Sparkasse Mittelthüringen 00:54:15.28 
400
 
62
 
339
ENDERS Sören 
1966
 00:54:16.19 
401
 
2
 
340
KUNZ Hans-Jürgen 
1949
 00:54:18.51 
402
 
17
 
62
PATRICIA EVA Liebmann 
1980
LTV Erfurt 00:54:20.37 
403
 
21
 
63
KALLENBERG Nadine 
1976
Stiftung Wadentest 00:54:27.48 
404
 
91
 
341
HEIDL Markus 
1979
Stiftung Wadentest 00:54:27.52 
405
 
92
 
342
NEUMANN Christian 
1978
Stiftung Wadentest 00:54:27.89 
406
 
93
 
343
LEONHARDT Björn 
1973
- ohne - 00:54:28.69 
407
 
13
 
64
RUDOLPH Astrid 
1960
Sv 1899 Mühlhausen 00:54:34.64 
408
 
63
 
344
ALBRECHT Dirk 
1969
 00:54:35.06 
409
 
64
 
345
RÖSSEL Axel 
1968
Bundschuh 00:54:37.62 
410
 
108
 
346
BRATER Martin 
1989
 00:54:37.98 
411
 
94
 
347
HARTMANN Alexander 
1971
Spielmannszug der Stadt Bad Langensalza e.V. 00:54:43.41 
412
 
18
 
65
KÖPKE Stefanie 
1984
 00:54:45.97 
413
 
19
 
66
UNGEFUK Tatjana 
1983
- ohne - 00:54:46.83 
414
 
109
 
348
DIMITROVICI Martin 
1983
- ohne - 00:54:48.22 
415
 
65
 
349
SCHIRMBACHER André 
1969
 00:54:49.67 
416
 
22
 
67
GRIEBENOW Anja 
1979
Rudersportverein Krakow am See e.V. 00:54:50.32 
417
 
110
 
350
ELSTNER Marcus 
1987
Kegelverein Bad Langensalza 00:54:50.93 
418
 
95
 
351
HEER Thomas 
1978
 00:54:51.40 
419
 
96
 
352
PIETSCH Torsten 
1971
- ohne - 00:54:54.64 
420
 
66
 
353
VOGELMANN Bernd 
1960
SV Thuringia Königsee 00:54:57.01 
421
 
14
 
68
SOHR Sylke 
1966
Brandenläufer 00:54:58.68 
422
 
20
 
69
MARTIN Julia 
1989
Laufgruppe Erfurt/Dillstädt 00:55:00.14 
423
 
111
 
354
LEDER Patrick 
1988
 00:55:00.90 
424
 
97
 
355
FISCHER Steffen 
1976
LSG 80 Schmückeläufer 00:55:05.48 
425
 
112
 
356
GALER Steven 
1984
- ohne - 00:55:05.95 
426
 
21
 
70
FISCHER Julia 
1985
- ohne - 00:55:06.87 
427
 
113
 
357
JEHNES Michael 
1981
Hannover Runners 00:55:07.43 
428
 
114
 
358
PROBST Christopher 
1989
 00:55:10.04 
429
 
115
 
359
KELLNER Christian 
1981
 00:55:10.91 
430
 
23
 
71
SCHIRMBACHER Odette 
1971
Thüringen-Park Erfurt 00:55:11.25 
431
 
24
 
72
FROMMBERGER Anke 
1970
SG Oberlichtenau 00:55:11.41 
432
 
67
 
360
LESER Dirk 
1964
SV 1930 Frauensee 00:55:12.20 
433
 
22
 
73
HEIDI Schlegel 
1988
Flamingos Jena 00:55:18.92 
434
 
23
 
74
NICOLE Fischer 
1982
Flamingos Jena 00:55:19.55 
435
 
7
 
75
WEGERICH Marie-Theres 
1995
 00:55:20.27 
436
 
68
 
361
BIRKEFELD Armin 
1961
 00:55:21.22 
437
 
24
 
76
WEISHAAR Annemarie 
1989
 00:55:22.05 
438
 
69
 
362
WIESCHALLA Holger 
1965
SV Wandersleben 00:55:25.08 
439
 
70
 
363
RAU Peter 
1965
 00:55:26.70 
440
 
25
 
77
VOIGT Marie 
1982
 00:55:30.02 
441
 
116
 
364
HOLLBURG Christian 
1980
LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen 00:55:31.75 
442
 
13
 
365
HÖHN Helfried 
1955
- ohne - 00:55:32.13 
443
 
71
 
366
MÖRSTEDT Udo 
1968
LSV Neunheilingen 00:55:33.56 
444
 
14
 
367
MENTZEL Michael 
1957
LTV Erfurt 00:55:34.70 
445
 
25
 
78
RADCHE Sybille 
1971
- ohne - 00:55:36.17 
446
 
72
 
368
LEHMANN Holger 
1969
SSL Otto 10 00:55:36.23 
447
 
117
 
369
KIRCHHOF Jano 
1985
Institut Dr. Wanek 00:55:39.01 
448
 
15
 
79
GODEHARDT Anika 
1968
SVW Eisenach Triathlon 00:55:39.29 
449
 
26
 
80
KUMPF Anett 
1986
 00:55:40.02 
450
 
118
 
370
ZÖGE Gerald 
1981
 00:55:41.06 
451
 
98
 
371
GRIEBENOW Johannes 
1979
Rudersportverein Krakow am See e.V. 00:55:45.28 
452
 
99
 
372
PENZOLD Mathias 
1974
- ohne - 00:55:45.63 
453
 
15
 
373
ELSTER Klaus 
1958
 00:55:51.76 
454
 
73
 
374
MÜLLER Heiko 
1964
Erfurt Alpin 00:55:53.13 
455
 
74
 
375
WARMUTH Frank 
1967
Auto Flügel GmbH 00:55:53.85 
456
 
27
 
81
HOLIGHAUS Claudia 
1980
Fit mit Schmidt 00:55:56.54 
457
 
119
 
376
MENZEL Michael 
1982
Gebrüder Menzel 00:55:56.88 
458
 
120
 
377
MENZEL Benjamin 
1987
Gebrüder Menzel 00:55:56.92 
459
 
100
 
378
HELGERT Marco 
1977
- ohne - 00:55:58.07 
460
 
121
 
379
SCHIRCH Daniel 
1981
Faule Socken 00:56:02.73 
461
 
26
 
82
FEDERBUSCH Manu 
1973
- ohne - 00:56:06.59 
462
 
101
 
380
KRAMER Thomas 
1976
Gesundheitskönner 00:56:08.39 
463
 
16
 
83
PHILIPPUS Susanne 
1963
SC Impuls Erfurt e.V. 00:56:12.03 
464
 
1
 
84
ROTHKEGEL Ilona 
1944
Erfurt Nord Gymnastik 00:56:12.06 
465
 
122
 
381
KLUBA Tom 
1981
 00:56:12.51 
466
 
102
 
382
HAHN Marco 
1973
Lauffreunde Urbach 00:56:14.42 
467
 
4
 
85
UTTRODT Angelina 
2002
Mühlhausen 00:56:15.51 
468
 
2
 
86
HEß Ines 
1959
LTV Erfurt e.V. 00:56:17.29 
469
 
16
 
383
SPRENGER Bernd 
1959
LTV Erfurt 00:56:17.32 
470
 
28
 
87
JANKE Adelheid 
1988
 00:56:18.24 
471
 
75
 
384
PRAX Jens 
1969
- ohne - 00:56:20.00 
472
 
103
 
385
STANGE Mario 
1970
Guthsmuths-Rennsteiglaufverein 00:56:23.91 
473
 
17
 
386
SCHREIBER Lutz 
1958
Auebiker 00:56:25.34 
474
 
123
 
387
SCHENKER Frank 
1980
linksgrünverschwitzt 00:56:26.18 
475
 
29
 
88
MEYER Bianka 
1983
- ohne - 00:56:29.29 
476
 
76
 
388
RZEPKA Peter 
1967
 00:56:30.53 
477
 
77
 
389
SCHIER Gert 
1960
 00:56:32.62 
478
 
104
 
390
SCHUSTER Winfried 
1978
 00:56:33.99 
479
 
105
 
391
MAYER Holger 
1970
tesat spacerunners 00:56:34.11 
480
 
3
 
89
STROH Viola 
1956
Erfurt Nord Gymnastik 00:56:38.19 
481
 
78
 
392
GOLSCHEWSKI Jörg 
1963
- ohne - 00:56:41.23 
482
 
79
 
393
SAKOWSKI Silvio 
1964
 00:56:42.64 
483
 
124
 
394
REIß Christian 
1984
 00:56:42.86 
484
 
125
 
395
WERNEBURG Christian 
1987
FC Bayern München 00:56:43.46 
485
 
27
 
90
ANSCHÜTZ-THOMS Daniela 
1974
ESC - Eissportclub Erfurt e.V. 00:56:44.24 
486
 
80
 
396
BLÜMLING Uwe 
1968
Tautenhain 00:56:46.91 
487
 
18
 
397
KRIENING Henry 
1959
 00:56:46.91 
488
 
28
 
91
HEINZE Katrin 
1970
 00:56:48.46 
489
 
17
 
92
HEßLER Sabine 
1966
 00:56:48.79 
490
 
126
 
398
HEBIG Michael 
1981
 00:56:49.79 
491
 
127
 
399
BAER Daniel 
1981
DBDB 00:56:51.97 
492
 
128
 
400
BECKER David 
1981
DBDB 00:56:52.78 
493
 
30
 
93
NOLTE Luisa 
1985
ILVERS Musicbar ERFURT 00:56:53.57 
494
 
81
 
401
KROSCHEL Ralf-Peter 
1965
Peterborner Sausewind 00:56:55.43 
495
 
29
 
94
JELSCH Silke 
1970
 00:56:56.44 
496
 
30
 
95
MÜLLER Ina 
1971
Weimar 00:56:57.22 
497
 
16
 
402
PRESCHER Moritz 
2006
USV Erfurt 00:56:57.94 
498
 
44
 
403
BATTES Benedict 
1990
Schutzblech Geilsdorf 00:57:01.00 
499
 
31
 
96
BRUHNE Natalie 
1986
- 00:57:03.47 
500
 
32
 
97
OSWALD Mandy 
1980
LTV Erfurt 00:57:03.50 
501
 
18
 
98
SCHUMETZ Katrin 
1969
- ohne - 00:57:03.64 
502
 
19
 
99
BRUHNE Vera 
1963
Hainichläufer 00:57:04.92 
503
 
129
 
404
BRÜCKNER Oliver 
1985
 00:57:08.44 
504
 
106
 
405
BERZEN Ronny 
1978
Trailrunning-crew Thüringen 00:57:13.38 
505
 
82
 
406
BLANK Peter 
1962
- ohne - 00:57:14.86 
506
 
83
 
407
WEISS Carsten 
1965
HSC 00:57:19.33 
507
 
107
 
408
FREHKE Sven 
1972
 00:57:22.23 
508
 
4
 
100
REIF Ariane 
2000
 00:57:23.52 
509
 
5
 
101
FURMANN Lisa 
2000
LC Jena 00:57:26.45 
510
 
31
 
102
HAHN Silke 
1972
 00:57:27.41 
511
 
33
 
103
KRUG Franziska 
1983
SRLV 00:57:30.98 
512
 
32
 
104
JUNGHANS Heike 
1977
 00:57:33.64 
513
 
34
 
105
KUHLES Elisa Anne 
1989
 00:57:33.77 
514
 
108
 
409
HEMPEL Matthias 
1972
Südthüringentrail e.V. 00:57:37.88 
515
 
130
 
410
VOGEL Johannes 
1982
FC Bayern München 00:57:39.27 
516
 
84
 
411
MICHEL Andreas 
1967
friends of running 00:57:41.74 
517
 
35
 
106
VOTAPEK-KIRCHNER Julia 
1984
Roarunners 00:57:43.91 
518
 
109
 
412
BÄRBIG Daniel 
1978
Lauftreff Salomé 00:57:48.09 
519
 
131
 
413
GRAUEL Daniel 
1989
 00:57:48.95 
520
 
4
 
107
ZINN Marion 
1957
Sportgymnasium Neubrandenburg 00:57:54.89 
521
 
33
 
108
VOCK Stefanie 
1978
 00:57:55.05 
522
 
19
 
414
MICHAEL Zinn 
1956
Tateka Neubrandenburg 00:57:55.08 
523
 
132
 
415
SCHMIDT Daniel 
1984
Kompetenz ohne Talent 00:57:57.30 
524
 
85
 
416
FAHLBUSCH Thomas 
1964
 00:58:00.31 
525
 
8
 
109
BECK Rebecca 
1992
Team Fitness-Mama 00:58:00.61 
526
 
110
 
417
KUNA Heiner 
1979
 00:58:02.06 
527
 
34
 
110
SCHUBERL Susette 
1971
Roadrunners 00:58:09.14 
528
 
36
 
111
PÖLCK Anja 
1982
 00:58:09.46 
529
 
37
 
112
HÜBNER Tina 
1986
Sportverein RW50 Wundersleben - Fitness 00:58:10.38 
530
 
133
 
418
MEDING Mirko 
1983
ILVERS Musicbar ERFURT 00:58:10.43 
531
 
20
 
113
MANTHEE Iris 
1964
LLG Luckenwalde Speedskating 00:58:15.98 
532
 
86
 
419
JANKE Claus 
1964
 00:58:18.43 
533
 
20
 
420
DR KRUSCHE Ingo 
1959
Grün-Weiß EF 00:58:18.74 
534
 
134
 
421
SCHROEDER Patrick 
1985
Team Klausstraße 00:58:19.89 
535
 
9
 
114
STARK Carolin 
1990
Team Klausstraße 00:58:20.10 
536
 
38
 
115
TRÜBENBACH Theresa 
1988
Breakletics 00:58:20.62 
537
 
87
 
422
STARK Ralf 
1965
Team Klausstraße 00:58:20.82 
538
 
35
 
116
HERRLING Tina 
1975
Walschberg Runners 00:58:24.96 
539
 
36
 
117
SCHULZ-HEINRICH Jana 
1978
Walschberg Runners 00:58:25.50 
540
 
135
 
423
ENGE Jakob 
1989
- ohne - 00:58:26.44 
541
 
136
 
424
HELMBOLDT Sascha 
1989
CF Erfurt 00:58:29.99 
542
 
137
 
425
SIEBENHÜNER Daniel 
1988
Feuerwehr Reinsdorf 00:58:30.16 
543
 
138
 
426
MÖNCH Sven 
1988
TSG Reinsdorf 00:58:30.30 
544
 
88
 
427
KRAUSE Konstantin 
1967
LSV 90 Bad Langensalza e.V. 00:58:32.65 
545
 
37
 
118
WEHNEMANN Melanie 
1976
- ohne - 00:58:36.80 
546
 
89
 
428
HALLAS Jens 
1969
Die Renntiere 00:58:39.29 
547
 
38
 
119
SCHUMANN Anja 
1976
- ohne - 00:58:40.79 
548
 
111
 
429
ORTMANN Christian 
1977
Lauftreff Salomé 00:58:41.79 
549
 
39
 
120
GILLE Romy 
1976
 00:58:42.14 
550
 
40
 
121
WEFERS Inga 
1979
 00:58:42.18 
551
 
39
 
122
GEYER Corina 
1982
- ohne - 00:58:44.60 
552
 
90
 
430
KUHAUPT Heinrich 
1962
 00:58:47.18 
553
 
139
 
431
HELLWIG Alexander 
1989
 00:58:55.14 
554
 
91
 
432
WOLTER Steffen 
1964
RennsteigSpirit.Training 00:58:58.26 
555
 
41
 
123
THOMZYK Angela 
1975
 00:59:03.69 
556
 
112
 
433
ZERENNER René 
1976
Kompetenz ohne Talent 00:59:06.99 
557
 
21
 
434
HARTMANN Wolfgang 
1954
- ohne - 00:59:07.87 
558
 
92
 
435
WEGLER Dirk 
1968
 00:59:09.89 
559
 
140
 
436
QUERNDT Pierre 
1983
ASV Erfurt 00:59:16.84 
560
 
40
 
124
FRANZ Katja 
1983
DCR Squad Erfurt 00:59:21.69 
561
 
21
 
125
ANDERS Christiane 
1967
SWE-Laufteam 00:59:21.96 
562
 
22
 
437
REINSBERG Erhard 
1955
- ohne - 00:59:22.98 
563
 
141
 
438
BÄTGE Robert 
1986
 00:59:23.20 
564
 
142
 
439
GANß Thomas 
1985
- ohne - 00:59:23.48 
565
 
113
 
440
SINA Jan 
1979
 00:59:27.72 
566
 
93
 
441
DITTMAR Klaus-Peter 
1966
 00:59:28.37 
567
 
10
 
442
RÖDER Linus 
2001
 00:59:35.87 
568
 
94
 
443
MATERNE Siegfried 
1963
 00:59:43.00 
569
 
114
 
444
GELLRICH Jan 
1978
 00:59:43.81 
570
 
115
 
445
KLEIN Alexander 
1974
linksgrünverschwitzt 00:59:46.56 
571
 
42
 
126
SCHÄDDRICH Caroline 
1972
Arena Erfurt 00:59:52.88 
572
 
143
 
446
VILLANUEVA Antonio 
1987
 00:59:53.05 
573
 
144
 
447
HASSEIM Stephan 
1984
- ohne - 00:59:53.42 
574
 
116
 
448
RÖDER Thomas 
1973
 00:59:55.57 
575
 
23
 
449
BÄTZ Michael 
1959
- ohne - 00:59:56.97 
576
 
95
 
450
SAMMLER Heiko 
1962
- ohne - 00:59:59.01 
577
 
117
 
451
DIBELIUS Uli 
1970
Brown Nuggets 01:00:04.17 
578
 
24
 
452
ERTEL Frank 
1956
Mühlhäuser Laufwölfe 01:00:12.33 
579
 
10
 
127
GERLACH Lena 
1994
FC Vollgas 01:00:12.99 
580
 
25
 
453
GROSSER Dietmar 
1952
GMRLV 01:00:13.95 
581
 
43
 
128
GÖRLACH Simone 
1978
Fit mit Schmidt 01:00:16.34 
582
 
145
 
454
COTT Rene 
1980
 01:00:19.56 
583
 
41
 
129
FEHR Julia 
1987
SV Mihla 01:00:19.80 
584
 
96
 
455
NEULAND Ralf 
1960
Klettbach 01:00:20.71 
585
 
17
 
456
HOFFMANN Karl 
2007
 01:00:22.47 
586
 
22
 
130
SIEBER HELD Anke 
1968
SSV Erfurt 02 01:00:23.32 
587
 
42
 
131
SALWIK Andrea 
1981
 01:00:26.47 
588
 
118
 
457
RÖSLER Mario 
1972
Laufgruppe EnerGuido 01:00:26.76 
589
 
5
 
132
THIELEN Lena 
2002
Hennefer TV 01:00:30.38 
590
 
43
 
133
RAUSCHENBERG Corinna 
1984
 01:00:32.07 
591
 
119
 
458
GARTHOFF Holger 
1974
 01:00:38.56 
592
 
120
 
459
GAILUS Christian 
1979
 01:00:45.51 
593
 
97
 
460
REIMANN Fränkie 
1964
Institut Dr. Wanek 01:00:49.67 
594
 
44
 
134
OCHANINE Verena 
1988
 01:00:51.84 
595
 
45
 
135
MENZER Claudia 
1983
Tennisverein Wundersleben e.V. 01:00:52.76 
596
 
146
 
461
STARK Christoph 
1989
 01:00:53.10 
597
 
121
 
462
RÄTSCH Sebastian 
1977
 01:00:54.49 
598
 
147
 
463
MÜLLER Stephan 
1982
FSG Sulza/ Nordhausen Fußball 01:00:55.62 
599
 
46
 
136
PETERMANN Carina 
1987
Kompetenz ohne Talent 01:01:02.50 
600
 
44
 
137
BOBLENZ Jacqueline 
1973
Kompetenz ohne Talent 01:01:03.04 
601
 
23
 
138
WICHUM Annett 
1967
Kompetenz ohne Talent 01:01:03.08 
602
 
47
 
139
KEILWERTH Franziska 
1983
 01:01:04.89 
603
 
6
 
140
ELSÄSSER Clara 
2001
TSSC Erfurt 01:01:06.52 
604
 
24
 
141
HILLHOF Ute 
1961
ASV Erfurt 01:01:14.95 
605
 
45
 
464
HÖRENZ Patrick 
1998
- ohne - 01:01:23.18 
606
 
45
 
142
KÜHNERT Nicole 
1971
Roadrunners 01:01:23.64 
607
 
148
 
465
KRAFT Jacob 
1988
 01:01:28.49 
608
 
149
 
466
TRAUTE Oliver 
1987
 01:01:42.97 
609
 
150
 
467
SCHOLZE Marcus 
1980
 01:01:48.92 
610
 
151
 
468
GRABE Sebastian 
1983
ASV Erfurt 01:01:56.07 
611
 
46
 
143
SOMMERFELD Sylvia 
1973
 01:01:59.45 
612
 
48
 
144
DROSZEZ Luisa 
1989
Team Atemnot 01:02:07.80 
613
 
49
 
145
KLÄRIG-JACKSON Ulrike 
1981
 01:02:13.19 
614
 
25
 
146
HELLWIG Ines 
1966
 01:02:15.72 
615
 
122
 
469
SEILLGE Christian 
1979
 01:02:16.53 
616
 
50
 
147
GARTHOFF Juliane 
1983
 01:02:20.29 
617
 
47
 
148
NEUBAUER Cornelia 
1970
VfL Gladbeck 01:02:20.98 
618
 
98
 
470
NEUBAUER Lars 
1969
- ohne - 01:02:21.51 
619
 
18
 
471
REITBERGER Peter 
2002
Die Bärenbrüder 01:02:21.69 
620
 
26
 
472
FISCHER Joachim 
1953
SCC Berlin 01:02:22.28 
621
 
99
 
473
OEHLSEN Michael 
1967
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt 01:02:23.93 
622
 
100
 
474
LUGAUER Dietmar 
1962
 01:02:24.76 
623
 
48
 
149
SINGER Angelika 
1974
Südthüringentrail e.V. 01:02:25.32 
624
 
123
 
475
JANCA Norman 
1979
Irr(e) Läufer 01:02:26.89 
625
 
11
 
150
SCHMIDT Clarissa 
1993
 01:02:30.79 
626
 
26
 
151
JUNG Antje 
1968
 01:02:38.25 
627
 
101
 
476
BURCHARDT Michael 
1964
- ohne - 01:02:38.61 
628
 
27
 
477
HOGENKAMP Werner 
1958
- ohne - 01:02:39.28 
629
 
49
 
152
GENZEL Andrea 
1979
 01:02:41.05 
630
 
12
 
153
HECHT Annemarie 
1991
N3 Sportverein e.V. 01:02:50.78 
631
 
152
 
478
LEHMANN Michael 
1981
 01:03:04.65 
632
 
50
 
154
ORLAMÜNDER Jeannette 
1971
TEAM IRON MIND 01:03:05.82 
633
 
102
 
479
GÖBEL Roland 
1968
 01:03:13.20 
634
 
153
 
480
KUHRT Alexander 
1984
 01:03:14.63 
635
 
28
 
481
BARTHOLOME Burkhard 
1956
 01:03:16.59 
636
 
124
 
482
CZARNECKI Jörg 
1972
Kompetenz ohne Talent 01:03:18.43 
637
 
125
 
483
HUCK Christian 
1977
Kompetenz ohne Talent 01:03:18.55 
638
 
51
 
155
WULLSCHLÄGER Heike 
1970
 01:04:06.14 
639
 
103
 
484
KOCH Thomas 
1962
Uder 01:04:07.08 
640
 
52
 
156
LORY Ariane 
1971
Brown Nuggets 01:04:14.98 
641
 
53
 
157
PIETSCH Simone 
1971
- ohne - 01:04:16.20 
642
 
54
 
158
SCHULZ Manuela 
1978
DLRG 01:04:29.57 
643
 
27
 
159
GOCHT Jutta 
1968
- ohne - 01:04:34.63 
644
 
104
 
485
WIDMANN Michael 
1966
- ohne - 01:04:35.04 
645
 
13
 
160
KRANZ Lena 
1993
 01:04:40.36 
646
 
154
 
486
SIEBERT Tim 
1980
Kompetenz ohne Talent 01:04:41.28 
647
 
55
 
161
PAUSCH Nancy 
1977
 01:04:58.54 
648
 
29
 
487
STEPHAN Rainer 
1951
 01:04:58.69 
649
 
51
 
162
GROSSE-RÖLLIG Ulrike 
1980
linksgrünverschwitzt 01:05:08.64 
650
 
30
 
488
JETSOUND Lukas 
1957
Jet Sound 01:05:11.79 
651
 
52
 
163
LIPPOLD Yvonne 
1985
Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e. V. 01:05:19.31 
652
 
105
 
489
DENNER Frank 
1969
Bundschuh 01:05:32.19 
653
 
126
 
490
MALEWSKI Robert 
1974
 01:05:40.83 
654
 
14
 
164
SKIBA Claudia 
1990
Sparkasse Mittelthüringen 01:05:40.87 
655
 
56
 
165
FISCHBACH Doreen 
1975
- ohne - 01:05:42.12 
656
 
127
 
491
GELDNER Marcus 
1976
Kompetenz ohne Talent 01:05:47.45 
657
 
31
 
492
LIPS Roland 
1957
 01:06:01.20 
658
 
57
 
166
SCHÜTTIG Mandy 
1979
 01:06:03.46 
659
 
155
 
493
SCHÜLLER Mario 
1986
 01:06:23.81 
660
 
128
 
494
FRANKE Andrè 
1977
 01:06:27.93 
661
 
156
 
495
KRETSCHMER Nico 
1988
 01:06:28.56 
662
 
106
 
496
FRANKE Dirk 
1969
 01:06:41.07 
663
 
58
 
167
DUPHORN Sandra 
1972
HSC Erfurt 01:06:41.59 
664
 
19
 
497
HOFFMANN Mats 
2005
 01:06:44.04 
665
 
129
 
498
HOFFMANN Andreas 
1973
 01:06:44.28 
666
 
28
 
168
SCHILDHAUER Manuela 
1969
 01:06:48.04 
667
 
107
 
499
SCHMIDT Martin 
1966
Brown Nuggets 01:06:57.29 
668
 
5
 
169
KNOTHE Doris 
1952
Team Knothe 01:07:11.49 
669
 
32
 
500
KOLLASCHECK Gottfried 
1954
LTV Erfurt 01:07:32.18 
670
 
108
 
501
THIELEN Jens 
1969
 01:07:38.35 
671
 
33
 
502
ZINN Volkmar 
1952
 01:07:39.91 
672
 
157
 
503
IRMER Matthias 
1982
 01:07:43.15 
673
 
59
 
170
SEIFERT Annett 
1977
 01:07:53.56 
674
 
3
 
504
JACOBI Ingobert 
1941
Südharzläufer 01:08:50.16 
675
 
53
 
171
LIU Zheng 
1989
 01:09:02.72 
676
 
109
 
505
FUNKE Holger 
1960
Hochheimer Rad-Elstern 01:09:23.24 
677
 
110
 
506
JUNGE Ralf 
1963
Hochheimer Rad-Elstern 01:09:23.47 
678
 
54
 
172
USLAUB Katrin 
1982
Team Fitness-Mama 01:10:22.38 
679
 
34
 
507
BASHLELANE Frank 
1953
- ohne - 01:10:48.86 
680
 
55
 
173
ADERHOLD Fatima 
1982
 01:10:51.51 
681
 
158
 
508
KAISER Fabian 
1984
 01:10:54.22 
682
 
56
 
174
TRÖDER Nadine 
1981
- ohne - 01:11:16.93 
683
 
57
 
175
CAHMI Sarah 
1989
 01:11:21.44 
684
 
111
 
509
THIEMAR Frank 
1966
 01:11:27.16 
685
 
112
 
510
BECHSTEIN Michael 
1965
Sonntagsläufer Tambach- Dietharz 01:13:09.43 
686
 
60
 
176
RUDEL Bettina 
1975
 01:13:44.72 
687
 
20
 
511
LÖFFLER Julian 
2003
Die Bärenbrüder 01:13:54.67 
688
 
159
 
512
LIPS Markus 
1982
 01:14:09.79 
689
 
58
 
177
LIPS Sandra 
1983
 01:14:09.90 
690
 
6
 
178
TRÜMPER Brigitte 
1955
 01:14:37.86 
691
 
59
 
179
MATTHYS Konstanze 
1982
 01:14:46.40 
692
 
60
 
180
KNAPPE Anne 
1986
 01:14:47.65 
693
 
160
 
513
LIEBERENZ Dominik 
1984
M&P > HM L 01:15:24.43 
694
 
61
 
181
LIEBERENZ Constanze 
1985
M&P > HM L 01:15:24.46 
 
4km - Lauf (Pokal Sparkasse Mittelthüringen)
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
KEINER Sebastian 
1989
LAC Erfurt Top Team 00:12:04.50 
2
 
2
 
2
BRÄUTIGAM Marcel 
1987
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V 00:12:19.74 
3
 
1
 
3
MICHAELIS Arvid 
2000
LAC Aschersleben e.V. 00:12:26.98 
4
 
1
 
4
MINALE Luca 
2002
Victoria Park Harriers London 00:12:52.33 
5
 
2
 
5
KÜSTER Marvin 
2002
Erfurter LAC 00:12:54.49 
6
 
2
 
6
BRETSCHNEIDER Joscha 
2000
LAC Erfurt Top Team 00:13:07.76 
7
 
3
 
7
HOMMEL Christian 
1981
Guts-Muths-Rennsteiglaufverein 00:13:20.75 
8
 
4
 
8
SCHWARZ Wolfgang 
1981
VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen 00:13:39.95 
9
 
1
 
9
THURM Ingo 
1970
SC Impuls Erfurt 00:14:04.19 
10
 
1
 
1
KLEIN Julia 
1997
SC DHfK Leipzig 00:14:07.41 
11
 
1
 
10
MAYER Florian 
1998
Wasserwacht Erfurt 00:14:09.51 
12
 
2
 
11
KÖRNER Max 
1999
LAC Erfurt Top Team 00:14:10.92 
13
 
3
 
12
LUNGMUß Tim 
2000
Erfurter LAC 00:14:11.05 
14
 
5
 
13
LETSCH Patrick 
1983
Tick, Trick und Track 00:14:14.73 
15
 
3
 
14
BREUER Max 
1992
Tick, Trick und Track 00:14:18.44 
16
 
1
 
15
MARTIN Luca 
2004
RSC Turbine Erfurt 00:14:24.21 
17
 
6
 
16
OEMUS Tobias 
1984
SV Motor Königsee e.V. 00:14:32.05 
18
 
4
 
17
HOFMANN Jacob 
2001
SV Eintracht Frankenhain 00:14:40.02 
19
 
1
 
18
PFEIFER Phil 
2008
LTV Erfurt e.V. 00:14:42.28 
20
 
7
 
19
KNOLL Martin 
1988
SV Mathilda 00:14:43.66 
21
 
3
 
20
SPALECK Tom 
2002
Erfurter LAC 00:14:45.01 
22
 
2
 
21
SIMMEN Jonas 
2007
SG Olympia Leipzig 00:14:45.05 
23
 
2
 
22
FRERICHS Ben 
2005
Sv 1899 Mühlhausen 00:14:45.40 
24
 
8
 
23
PFEUFFER Jörg 
1984
USV Erfurt 00:14:47.63 
25
 
4
 
24
SPALECK Tim 
2002
VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen 00:14:50.57 
26
 
1
 
25
HEMPEL Stephan 
1966
Erfurt 00:14:52.52 
27
 
2
 
26
HAMSCH Oliver Friske 
1967
USV Erfurt 00:15:03.30 
28
 
9
 
27
HERZ Mario 
1983
Die drei Fragezeichen 00:15:13.79 
29
 
3
 
28
SCHMIDT Leonard 
2005
LTV Erfurt 00:15:22.88 
30
 
5
 
29
MAIHANDOST Ahmad 
2002
Lokomotive Erfurt 00:15:23.07 
31
 
1
 
2
POSNIAK Lena 
2000
LAC Erfurt Top Team 00:15:25.49 
32
 
1
 
3
GIEßMANN Sophie 
2003
LTV Erfurt 00:15:30.79 
33
 
1
 
4
BRÜNNER Franziska 
1980
LC Jena 00:15:44.59 
34
 
2
 
5
SCHAPER Marie 
1991
LTV Erfurt 00:15:44.71 
35
 
4
 
30
LENGEFELD Janek 
2005
Gothaer Leichtathletik Centrum 00:15:53.61 
36
 
3
 
31
JAEGER Frank 
1964
SV Sömmerda e.V. 00:15:53.67 
37
 
3
 
6
DONDER Tina 
1996
 00:16:04.93 
38
 
5
 
32
JONUSCHEID Marces 
2001
Team Luise 00:16:13.47 
39
 
4
 
33
GIEßMANN Dirk 
1965
LTV Erfurt 00:16:19.74 
40
 
4
 
34
PFOTENHAUER Steven 
1990
N3 Sportverein e.V. 00:16:25.68 
41
 
2
 
35
REISEMANN Jens 
1972
Für Tom & Betty! 00:16:26.44 
42
 
3
 
36
GRAU Phillip 
2006
 00:16:34.52 
43
 
5
 
37
KHALED Fardin 
2005
Lokomotive Erfurt 00:16:34.60 
44
 
4
 
38
MARTIN Pablo 
2007
LAC Erfurt 00:16:35.54 
45
 
6
 
39
SZOBRIES Marian Kenny 
2004
SV Büßleben 00:16:35.63 
46
 
5
 
40
FLAIG Javo 
2007
 00:16:39.67 
47
 
6
 
41
GUTH Nelson 
2006
Erfurter LAC 00:16:44.39 
48
 
4
 
7
KINTZEL Clara 
1997
ESC Erfurt 00:16:45.27 
49
 
7
 
42
SCHÄFER Markus 
2004
 00:16:48.39 
50
 
7
 
43
SCHUMANN Andor 
2008
-- 00:16:50.28 
51
 
10
 
44
GREINER Mario 
1980
N3 Sportverein e.V. 00:16:51.52 
52
 
1
 
8
BUCH Helga 
2008
LAC Erfurt 00:16:54.93 
53
 
6
 
45
MÖNCH Leon 
2001
 00:16:56.46 
54
 
5
 
46
GRÜNEISEN Erik 
1992
 00:16:59.25 
55
 
8
 
47
RETHFELD Kjartan 
2004
 00:17:00.02 
56
 
2
 
9
BRETSCHNEIDER Amelie 
2003
Erfurter LAC 00:17:01.47 
57
 
1
 
10
NEVER Vivien 
1979
SG Adelsberg 00:17:05.73 
58
 
8
 
48
LIEBMANN Tim 
2007
ESS goes 2020 00:17:12.40 
59
 
1
 
11
ALBERTI Carolin 
2005
Team Luise 00:17:15.52 
60
 
3
 
49
KEYSER Nicky 
1973
Waltersleben 00:17:17.32 
61
 
6
 
50
POHL Tizian 
1991
Laufgruppe Treffurt 00:17:20.21 
62
 
2
 
12
MATTHEIS Philine 
2004
LG Dorsten 00:17:20.60 
63
 
9
 
51
DRABER Nikita 
2007
LTV Erfurt 00:17:24.43 
64
 
3
 
13
FISCHER Marie Luise 
2003
SV Großbardau 00:17:24.70 
65
 
3
 
14
GIEßMANN Maja 
2005
LTV Erfurt 00:17:24.98 
66
 
10
 
52
GRÜTTER Richard 
2007
WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen Leichtathletik 00:17:28.86 
67
 
6
 
53
HEßLER Daniel 
2002
- ohne - 00:17:30.69 
68
 
2
 
15
ELSEL Susanne 
1980
Running Company / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:17:32.08 
69
 
4
 
54
BARANIAK Frank 
1978
Running Company 00:17:32.11 
70
 
7
 
55
FISCHER Julian 
1998
SV Sömmerda e.V. 00:17:32.64 
71
 
9
 
56
WYSOCKI Jordan 
2004
VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen 00:17:33.83 
72
 
11
 
57
FRANK Esra Dominik 
2006
Leichtathletikgemeinschaft Erfurt 00:17:34.40 
73
 
5
 
58
VOIGT Axel 
1973
FSV 1970 Erfurt e.V. 00:17:37.55 
74
 
6
 
59
VOIGT Kai 
1974
FSV 1970 Erfurt e.V. 00:17:37.80 
75
 
12
 
60
HERZOG Marek 
2007
Berlinchen Ranch Wutha-Farnroda 00:17:42.78 
76
 
7
 
61
PARWIZ Nazari 
2000
- ohne - 00:17:44.67 
77
 
7
 
62
HÄDRICH Gunter 
1979
Die drei Fragezeichen 00:17:49.52 
78
 
1
 
63
HERRMANN Michael 
1955
Sc impuls erfurt 00:17:49.77 
79
 
8
 
64
VILLMANN David 
1992
- ohne - 00:17:51.99 
80
 
2
 
16
SACHSE Elin 
2007
SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport 00:17:55.31 
81
 
13
 
65
RIST Oskar 
2009
RSC Turbine Erfurt 00:17:55.64 
82
 
8
 
66
KRAUßE Jan 
1973
 00:17:56.83 
83
 
11
 
67
HOPF Fabian 
1985
 00:17:59.88 
84
 
2
 
68
FREY Volkmar 
1955
 00:18:02.93 
85
 
5
 
69
SCHÖNKNECHT Mario 
1967
ZSG Waltershausen 00:18:10.94 
86
 
2
 
17
RETHFELD Juliane 
1972
die Rethis 00:18:12.74 
87
 
12
 
70
DARR Christian 
1983
LV Gothaer Land 00:18:14.17 
88
 
7
 
71
WITZEL Neo 
2003
Witzelbande 00:18:14.63 
89
 
14
 
72
KLATTE Malte 
2006
RV Elxleben 00:18:15.27 
90
 
6
 
73
MINALE Marcello 
1966
Victoria Parc Harriers London 00:18:18.58 
91
 
15
 
74
VÖLLGER Emil 
2009
LTV Erfurt 00:18:19.44 
92
 
13
 
75
SCHILLER Christoph 
1988
Team "Lamas mit Hüten" 00:18:27.89 
93
 
4
 
18
ALBERTI Charlotte 
2002
Team Luise 00:18:29.79 
94
 
9
 
76
WESTHAUS Paul 
1997
 00:18:35.51 
95
 
7
 
77
HILDEBRANDT Rolf 
1968
FC Rot Weiß Erfurt 00:18:36.82 
96
 
8
 
78
SIEGFRIED Axel 
1960
PSV Erfurt 00:18:38.38 
97
 
3
 
19
HOFMANN Cinnia 
2008
SC Impuls Erfurt e.V. 00:18:39.06 
98
 
4
 
20
MÖLLER Nathalie 
2004
WSV Steinbach 00:18:42.43 
99
 
4
 
21
BEHRENS Katharina 
2009
LTV Erfurt 00:18:44.32 
100
 
9
 
79
HOßBACH Stefan 
1973
 00:18:44.86 
101
 
10
 
80
KÜNZEL Sven-Erik 
1971
 00:18:45.52 
102
 
11
 
81
DONDER Marko 
1973
 00:18:46.50 
103
 
12
 
82
FUHS Marco 
1970
 00:18:50.06 
104
 
16
 
83
RAUB Jesse 
2007
bei Dembeck´s läufts 00:18:51.31 
105
 
9
 
84
DEUTSCHLAND Andreas 
1968
Laufwerk Sömmerda 00:18:51.53 
106
 
13
 
85
HABERMANN Andreas 
1978
Laufgruppe Brätel 00:18:53.38 
107
 
17
 
86
BRUNKEL Clemens 
2006
Leichtathletikgemeinschaft Erfurt 00:18:58.84 
108
 
14
 
87
WÜST Christoph 
1989
 00:19:00.69 
109
 
3
 
88
VOß Bernd 
1959
Sparkasse Mittelthüringen 00:19:04.38 
110
 
5
 
22
JAHN Wiebke 
2002
ESSV Erfurt-Nord 00:19:04.81 
111
 
5
 
23
BABECK Karla-Katherina 
2006
ASV Erfurt 00:19:07.56 
112
 
10
 
89
HIESE Jonas 
1997
SLG Bad Langensalza 00:19:09.11 
113
 
4
 
90
NITSCHKE Wolfgang 
1955
Erfurter Tennisclub Rot-Weiß 00:19:13.29 
114
 
10
 
91
HIRN Malte 
2005
 00:19:13.77 
115
 
6
 
24
SCHMIDT Marlena 
2007
LTV Erfurt 00:19:18.08 
116
 
8
 
92
FRIESE Tim 
2001
LSV Ilmenau 00:19:19.50 
117
 
14
 
93
HEINRICHT Mavic 
1972
Kirmesverein Wüllersleben e.V. 00:19:19.78 
118
 
15
 
94
MUND Stephan 
1984
VfB Torpedo Ichtershausen 00:19:20.45 
119
 
18
 
95
OTMANNS Birk 
2008
Kvalysletta Skilag 00:19:21.02 
120
 
16
 
96
BAUMGÄRTEL Marcel 
1981
 00:19:21.26 
121
 
10
 
97
JORGS Thomas 
1969
Woodcamp e.V. 00:19:23.11 
122
 
8
 
98
RÖSKE Charles 
2002
 00:19:24.93 
123
 
17
 
99
GÖBEL Sebastian 
1980
Team Atemnot 00:19:26.89 
124
 
3
 
25
CELLNER Janine 
1988
 00:19:33.09 
125
 
15
 
100
FORKEL Mark 
1970
Die flotten F´s 00:19:33.65 
126
 
19
 
101
PLOCK Tammo 
2009
ELAC 00:19:36.26 
127
 
20
 
102
RIVERO SANTANA Karl-Luis 
2010
- ohne - 00:19:38.03 
128
 
9
 
103
STERN Richard 
2003
RV Elxleben 00:19:43.31 
129
 
16
 
104
BROSIN Andreas 
1971
 00:19:44.34 
130
 
17
 
105
HEMPEL Kai 
1978
Elxleben 00:19:46.23 
131
 
4
 
26
ARNDT Franziska 
1981
 00:19:47.82 
132
 
11
 
106
REINOLD Rico 
1999
- ohne - 00:19:48.33 
133
 
11
 
107
ALBERTI Michael 
1964
Team Luise 00:19:50.33 
134
 
5
 
108
BOMBERG Dirk 
1957
Impuls Erfurt 00:19:51.89 
135
 
1
 
27
MÜNCH Birgit 
1965
friends of running 00:19:52.98 
136
 
21
 
109
WEISS Oskar 
2007
RSC Turbine Erfurt 00:19:53.97 
137
 
18
 
110
REINHARDT Falko 
1976
SG Leinatal 00:19:54.61 
138
 
19
 
111
BAUMGÄRTEL Marco 
1974
 00:19:55.52 
139
 
22
 
112
SCHARF Anton 
2007
Roadrunner Schmira 00:19:58.27 
140
 
23
 
113
BRABAND Paul 
2010
RSC Turbine Erfurt 00:19:58.37 
141
 
12
 
114
BRABAND Kai 
1969
RSC Turbine Erfurt 00:19:58.56 
142
 
20
 
115
MEINUNG Matthias 
1972
 00:19:59.80 
143
 
21
 
116
KLINGE Christian 
1974
 00:19:59.98 
144
 
3
 
28
HERZOG Claudia 
1973
Berlinchen Ranch Wutha Farnroda 00:20:01.12 
145
 
13
 
117
HILD Reinhard 
1968
BSG Ahling Heichelheim 00:20:01.19 
146
 
14
 
118
HERZOG Michael 
1968
Berlinchen Ranch Wutha-Farnroda 00:20:02.15 
147
 
11
 
119
SALZMANN Bent Erik 
2005
LTV Erfurt 00:20:03.03 
148
 
18
 
120
KEPPLER Tobias 
1987
Fit & Run Weimar 00:20:06.39 
149