Karbener Stadtlauf 2019 am: 11.08.19
Veranstalter: Karben

 
1,5 km Schülerlauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
GALAHN Silas 
2007
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:05:44.42 
2
 
2
 
2
JOOST Lior 
2007
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:05:54.65 
3
 
1
 
3
BÖTTCHER Thorben Laurin 
2010
ASC Darmstadt 00:06:04.80 
4
 
1
 
1
LUNGERSHAUSEN Kim Vivien 
2006
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. 00:06:10.11 
5
 
2
 
4
GERKE Florian 
2010
TV 1897 Rendel e. V. 00:06:14.11 
6
 
3
 
5
GALAHN Timon 
2011
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:06:19.00 
7
 
4
 
6
ASTON Leonard 
2010
TV 1897 Rendel e. V. 00:06:19.66 
8
 
3
 
7
BREIKSCH Jannek 
2006
TV 1897 Rendel e. V. 00:06:31.29 
9
 
1
 
2
WELLER Marlene 
2010
 00:06:32.38 
10
 
2
 
3
BAUER Lena 
2007
Schwarz-Gold Frankfurt 00:06:34.12 
11
 
3
 
4
GERKE Annalena 
2006
TV 1897 Rendel e. V. 00:06:34.27 
12
 
1
 
8
KILIAN Nils 
2008
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:06:36.66 
13
 
4
 
9
EBERT Moritz 
2007
TV 1897 Rendel e. V. 00:06:37.06 
14
 
4
 
5
NGUYEN Caro-Linh 
2007
 00:06:37.33 
15
 
1
 
6
GEIGER Lya 
2009
 00:06:41.35 
16
 
5
 
10
WEGERT Jan 
2011
 00:06:50.50 
17
 
1
 
11
DREßLER Linus 
2012
Kinderfeuerwehr Karben 00:06:50.60 
18
 
2
 
7
WELL Ida 
2009
LC Mengerskirchen 00:06:53.86 
19
 
6
 
12
WEWERKA Finn 
2011
 00:06:57.71 
20
 
5
 
8
HERCEK Valerie 
2007
TV 1897 Rendel e. V. 00:07:06.38 
21
 
6
 
9
MEYER Janina 
2007
TV 1897 Rendel e. V. 00:07:09.21 
22
 
2
 
10
KRAUT Marie 
2010
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. 00:07:14.37 
23
 
2
 
13
STEINBERG Maxim 
2013
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. 00:07:14.73 
24
 
3
 
14
SPINDLER Moritz 
2012
 00:07:19.84 
25
 
4
 
15
RENKL Jannik 
2013
 00:07:21.22 
26
 
7
 
16
BRITZ Joschka 
2011
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. 00:07:21.92 
27
 
3
 
11
NGUYEN Anh-Sophie 
2011
 00:07:21.97 
28
 
3
 
12
HIRSE Paula 
2009
TSG Nieder Erlenbach 00:07:22.67 
29
 
4
 
13
REIMUND Lisa 
2010
Die Reimunds 00:07:23.28 
30
 
5
 
17
KRIEHL Niklas 
2012
Germania Enkheim 00:07:23.35 
31
 
1
 
14
MAST Pauline 
1900
 00:07:23.95 
32
 
4
 
15
HERCEK Marla 
2009
TV 1897 Rendel e. V. 00:07:27.38 
33
 
8
 
18
BEHRENDT Fridolin 
2010
 00:07:28.56 
34
 
6
 
19
LENGSFELD Marvin 
2012
KSV 00:07:29.25 
35
 
7
 
20
KRAUT Lennard 
2013
 00:07:32.21 
36
 
8
 
21
GROEBL Mats 
2013
 00:07:33.21 
37
 
5
 
16
DIEL Hanna 
2010
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. 00:07:34.76 
38
 
6
 
17
KLASSEN Hannah 
2010
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:07:35.33 
39
 
1
 
18
LENGSFELD Milena 
2012
KSV 00:07:37.84 
40
 
5
 
22
GIESE Vincent Maximilian 
2007
kein Verein 00:07:43.20 
41
 
9
 
23
WALLA Nicklas 
2012
 00:07:47.66 
42
 
2
 
19
WEGERT Liana 
2013
 00:07:48.25 
43
 
7
 
20
BAUER Anna 
2010
 00:07:52.40 
44
 
8
 
21
FAUERBACH Lucy 
2010
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. 00:07:53.77 
45
 
10
 
24
ADLER Jascha 
2012
Karbener Sportverein 1890 e.V. 00:08:00.96 
46
 
9
 
25
ZAROW Xavier 
2010
 00:08:02.47 
47
 
9
 
22
GRÜNNEWIG Mathilda 
2011
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. 00:08:06.13 
48
 
10
 
26
METZ Maximilian 
2010
TSV Ober-Erlenbach 00:08:09.80 
49
 
11
 
27
EICHHORN Finn 
2013
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. 00:08:11.53 
50
 
10
 
23
KOHLMANN Clara 
2010
Karbener Sportverein 1890 e.V. 00:08:14.37 
51
 
5
 
24
TUREK Leonie 
2009
 00:08:14.85 
52
 
12
 
28
METZ Alexander 
2012
TSV Ober-Erlenbach 00:08:17.63 
53
 
11
 
25
MASCOLINO Giorgia 
2011
TSG Nieder Erlenbach 00:08:17.78 
54
 
13
 
29
BRÜCKL Noa 
2013
Team Mokik 00:08:25.81 
55
 
14
 
30
KLAIBER Julius 
2012
Team Mokik 00:08:25.86 
56
 
15
 
31
WELSCH Robert 
2013
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. 00:08:26.58 
57
 
16
 
32
MASCOLINO Gaetano 
2013
TSG Nieder Erlenbach 00:08:34.56 
58
 
3
 
26
SPINDLER Luise 
2012
 00:08:43.53 
59
 
17
 
33
HOLZER Ben 
2012
Die Reimunds 00:08:45.74 
60
 
18
 
34
WUTTKE Henry 
2013
 00:08:47.48 
61
 
12
 
27
HENRICH Lilli 
2010
Team Dogbe 00:09:07.92 
62
 
13
 
28
STEUBESAND Luca Sophia 
2011
Team Dogbe 00:09:09.00 
63
 
14
 
29
GIESE Lena Elisabeth 
2011
keiner 00:09:24.38 
64
 
15
 
30
TYRNA Franka 
2011
 00:09:58.15 
65
 
4
 
31
SOKOLOWSKA Stefania 
2013
 00:10:30.57 
66
 
5
 
32
SEEMANN Lena 
2012
KSV Klein-Karben 00:10:55.28 
 
10 km
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
TORTELL Marc 
1997
TV Rendel 00:33:32.52 
2
 
1
 
1
UPHOFF Tinka 
1983
SG 1877 Frankfurt 00:37:12.18 
3
 
1
 
2
SCHNEIDER Norbert 
1968
Rhein-Berg Runners / TV Scheven 00:37:24.07 
4
 
1
 
3
ENGLERT Christoph 
1988
SV Viktoria Waldaschaff 00:37:59.51 
5
 
1
 
4
KÖBLER Gregor 
1971
TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt 00:38:29.82 
6
 
2
 
5
LAUBVOGEL Markus 
1987
Endurance Tribe Frankfurt 00:39:26.80 
7
 
1
 
6
ADAM Philipp 
1984
Adam`s Family 00:39:37.42 
8
 
3
 
7
FUCHS Benjamin 
1985
OCR Frankfurt 00:39:47.69 
9
 
2
 
8
WILKES Mauritz 
1994
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 00:39:52.50 
10
 
4
 
9
REVINCI JEROME 
1985
 00:39:59.93 
11
 
5
 
10
MOELLER Bajamin 
1989
Adidas Runners 00:40:20.26 
12
 
2
 
11
MERZ Sebastian 
1980
Oberursel 00:40:35.23 
13
 
2
 
12
LANGE Ralf 
1966
Ring Runners e.V. 00:40:54.28 
14
 
3
 
13
STENGER Niklas 
1998
 00:40:55.87 
15
 
3
 
14
MASCOLINO Emanuele 
1983
Nieder Erlenbach 00:41:02.60 
16
 
2
 
15
HOMAR Thomas 
1971
Langener Lauftreff 00:41:49.68 
17
 
1
 
16
TYRNA Slawomir 
1975
 00:42:01.14 
18
 
2
 
17
KLASSEN Heinrich 
1977
Fun-Ball Dortelweil 00:42:38.10 
19
 
4
 
18
HEMMER Nico 
1999
 00:42:40.84 
20
 
6
 
19
BOEHME Johannes 
1987
 00:42:42.54 
21
 
3
 
20
KLEIN Matthias 
1966
Sportfreunde Schaake 00:42:46.06 
22
 
7
 
21
JULIEN Francois 
1986
 00:43:37.01 
23
 
4
 
22
FLEBBE Alexander 
1969
SV Fischbach 1912 e.V. 00:43:37.06 
24
 
3
 
23
FARIA DA GRACA Luis Miguel 
1970
TV seulberg 00:43:55.60 
25
 
4
 
24
LÖHR Janosch 
1984
OCR Frankfurt 00:44:02.27 
26
 
3
 
25
TAIANA Matteo 
1977
Geeky runners 00:44:11.92 
27
 
8
 
26
LIEBERKNECHT Philipp 
1988
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:44:32.01 
28
 
5
 
27
BRAUN Jürgen 
1966
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 00:44:41.98 
29
 
4
 
28
FROMMELT Heiko 
1972
 00:44:54.57 
30
 
4
 
29
AZAM Agmal 
1978
 00:45:42.68 
31
 
5
 
30
STRAUß Matthias 
1979
 00:45:50.86 
32
 
5
 
31
BENDER Oliver 
1972
 00:45:53.21 
33
 
5
 
32
IVAS Mihovil 
1980
 00:45:55.45 
34
 
1
 
2
DILLSCHNEIDER Katja 
1992
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 00:45:59.03 
35
 
6
 
33
HOFER Heiko 
1975
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:46:08.41 
36
 
5
 
34
BROBEIL Markus 
1999
TV 1897 Rendel e. V. 00:46:14.13 
37
 
6
 
35
HERTEL Tilmann 
1981
SG All-Stars 00:46:17.30 
38
 
7
 
36
MAHLICH Michael 
1980
 00:46:32.33 
39
 
8
 
37
REUSS Dominik 
1982
 00:46:45.84 
40
 
1
 
3
BINZ Jacqueline 
1967
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:46:46.77 
41
 
1
 
4
LINK Sandra 
1978
 00:46:51.77 
42
 
1
 
38
BINZEL Erich 
1957
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 00:46:53.54 
43
 
6
 
39
LUX Wolfgang 
1966
BELC 89 Frankfurt 00:46:55.93 
44
 
7
 
40
LINK Rene 
1976
 00:47:27.29 
45
 
6
 
41
REDDIG Markus 
1970
 00:47:45.14 
46
 
2
 
42
BURKHARDT Werner 
1956
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 00:47:54.53 
47
 
1
 
43
WAGNER Uwe 
1963
SV Fischbach 1912 e.V. 00:47:56.75 
48
 
7
 
44
KALVAITIS Zanas 
1974
Litauischer Laufclub 00:48:29.48 
49
 
8
 
45
PRILL Christian 
1974
 00:48:50.56 
50
 
9
 
46
THIEME Simon 
1987
 00:48:58.02 
51
 
2
 
47
MAINERT Ingo 
1963
 00:49:02.57 
52
 
1
 
5
SCHILDGER Steffi 
1964
 00:49:13.48 
53
 
1
 
48
HAU Pierre 
2002
 00:49:19.98 
54
 
3
 
49
REITENBACH Mario 
1961
 00:49:22.99 
55
 
1
 
50
KALKOWSKI Jürgen 
1949
S 00:49:29.67 
56
 
9
 
51
HUTH Stephan 
1982
 00:50:10.55 
57
 
2
 
6
MUSMOLT Silvia 
1981
 00:50:17.65 
58
 
1
 
7
SIGL Elena 
2003
TG Traisa 00:50:33.99 
59
 
3
 
52
KAISER Manfred 
1958
Towerrunning Germany 00:50:34.04 
60
 
2
 
8
SCHOLL Anette-Judith 
1961
TSV 05 Rot 00:50:38.38 
61
 
4
 
53
ARZ Stephanus 
1955
 00:50:50.07 
62
 
10
 
54
LEONHARDT Dirk 
1981
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:50:57.50 
63
 
2
 
55
TRAUE Alfred 
1949
Belc89 00:51:03.56 
64
 
1
 
9
DENFELD Tanja 
1986
RFC Oberstedten 00:51:09.01 
65
 
4
 
56
SBORZACCHI Roberto 
1964
BELC 89 Frankfurt 00:51:11.09 
66
 
5
 
57
KOEPKE Rainer 
1959
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:51:13.26 
67
 
6
 
58
BIßMANN Dieter 
1956
 00:51:30.06 
68
 
6
 
59
MODREZEWSKI René 
1990
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:51:30.82 
69
 
7
 
60
WEIL Roland 
1966
 00:51:42.94 
70
 
1
 
10
ERBES Alexandra 
1974
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:51:49.93 
71
 
8
 
61
HEMM Hilmar 
1969
TuRa Niederhöchstadt 00:51:54.53 
72
 
2
 
11
WIESNER-KLENZ Martina 
1968
SV Fischbach 1912 e.V. 00:52:04.92 
73
 
9
 
62
HOMM Marco 
1970
 00:52:13.24 
74
 
8
 
63
PLANER Michael 
1975
Bürgerstiftung 00:52:16.36 
75
 
2
 
12
WAGNER Vivien 
1998
LG Bad Soden 00:52:24.46 
76
 
11
 
64
VEZER Tiberio 
1981
 00:52:55.78 
77
 
5
 
65
BAUER Gerhard 
1960
 00:52:56.96 
78
 
3
 
13
BACKHAUS Lisa 
1991
Fitness im Wald Bad Nauheim 00:53:02.16 
79
 
12
 
66
MÜLLER Carsten 
1983
Fitness im Wald Bad Nauheim 00:53:07.26 
80
 
7
 
67
MEIER Jörg 
1958
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:53:07.83 
81
 
2
 
14
BAMBERG-MAIER Miria 
1977
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. 00:53:42.56 
82
 
3
 
15
HOMM Andrea 
1966
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 00:53:42.60 
83
 
3
 
16
ROTHERY Joanne 
1975
SG 1877 Frankfurt 00:53:57.16 
84
 
4
 
17
SANNA Carola 
1967
SC Steinberg 00:53:57.48 
85
 
2
 
18
KRAWINKEL Susanne 
1970
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 00:54:55.70 
86
 
9
 
68
FRIEDRICH Hagen 
1967
 00:55:01.76 
87
 
9
 
69
WEILER Tobias 
1979
 00:55:06.31 
88
 
10
 
70
FISCHER Michael 
1988
Ostdeutsche Elite 00:55:08.75 
89
 
10
 
71
BECK Guido 
1969
fun-ball 00:55:18.41 
90
 
3
 
19
IVAS Ivka 
1980
 00:55:20.93 
91
 
1
 
20
MAASER Christel 
1951
 00:55:23.58 
92
 
7
 
72
SCHNEIDER Philipp 
1991
 00:55:25.15 
93
 
10
 
73
WITTIG Michael 
1978
 00:55:25.17 
94
 
4
 
21
ROSANOWSKI Laura 
1995
KSV Klein-Karben 00:55:25.38 
95
 
6
 
74
SITTE Thomas 
1962
TSG Eppstein 00:55:51.71 
96
 
2
 
22
SCHNEIDER Stephanie 
1987
 00:56:03.05 
97
 
7
 
75
BENDER Karlheinz 
1960
ASC Marathon Friedberg 00:56:08.99 
98
 
13
 
76
RAUE Fredericc 
1981
SG All-Stars 00:56:22.43 
99
 
11
 
77
RASCHKE Heiko 
1978
 00:56:28.64 
100
 
11
 
78
FRATZER Oliver 
1989
Langener Lauftreff 00:56:36.38 
101
 
10
 
79
MENGÜNOGUL Yener 
1971
 00:56:46.30 
102
 
5
 
23
HETT Tanja 
1969
 00:56:54.61 
103
 
14
 
80
FALKNER Mathias 
1980
 00:57:00.08 
104
 
3
 
24
RETTINGER Alexandra 
1973
Team beVegt.de 00:57:03.89 
105
 
3
 
81
BETZ Wolfgang 
1947
TV Sinn 00:57:06.37 
106
 
12
 
82
ROY Indranil 
1987
 00:57:23.10 
107
 
15
 
83
VESELY Richard 
1980
 00:57:36.77 
108
 
5
 
25
HOFMANN Katharina 
1991
Langener Lauftreff 00:57:37.94 
109
 
4
 
84
BAYERL Edwin 
1949
tv rendel 00:57:42.92 
110
 
3
 
26
RÜHL Ute 
1962
BELC 89 Frankfurt 00:57:59.20 
111
 
8
 
85
SCHARTL Reinhard 
1955
ASC Marathon Friedberg 00:58:26.21 
112
 
12
 
86
MEY Stefan 
1976
 00:58:33.63 
113
 
6
 
27
NEUBECKER Katja 
1969
Langener Lauftreff 00:58:37.41 
114
 
4
 
28
ZINKE Sarah 
1974
 00:59:32.29 
115
 
13
 
87
SCHREITZ Torsten 
1975
 00:59:36.64 
116
 
14
 
88
SCHUMACHER Jörg 
1977
 00:59:47.92 
117
 
11
 
89
PRIVAT Markus 
1965
 01:00:08.87 
118
 
8
 
90
ZAHN Thorsten 
1962
Laufende Schneckenpost 01:00:10.99 
119
 
3
 
29
NEGA KUNKEL Sandra 
1985
 01:00:12.82 
120
 
16
 
91
KUNKEL Thomas 
1981
 01:00:12.87 
121
 
6
 
30
FRÖHLICH Patricia 
1991
 01:00:14.24 
122
 
4
 
31
SCHOREITZ Alexandra 
1979
 01:00:14.24 
123
 
15
 
92
SCHOREITZ Markus 
1975
 01:00:19.09 
124
 
5
 
32
BERGHAUS Daniela 
1970
 01:00:20.22 
125
 
7
 
33
SCHOINAS Grit 
1969
 01:00:39.87 
126
 
5
 
93
SCHÄFER Winfried 
1949
keine 01:01:04.25 
127
 
8
 
34
BRANDL Marion 
1967
Berufsbildungswerk Südhessen 01:01:15.01 
128
 
6
 
94
DUNKEL Gundolf 
1946
 01:01:21.18 
129
 
9
 
95
MÜHLBAUER Peter 
1957
bipi sports 01:01:42.45 
130
 
7
 
35
KROMM Laura 
1994
 01:02:13.27 
131
 
9
 
96
RÖTHIG Bernd 
1964
 01:02:42.68 
132
 
8
 
36
BRAUNE Vanessa 
1993
 01:03:16.31 
133
 
4
 
37
MAUBACH Sandra 
1986
 01:03:21.06 
134
 
6
 
38
NGUYEN Andrea 
1972
 01:03:23.78 
135
 
4
 
39
LISTING Sandra 
1982
Langener Lauftreff 01:03:32.53 
136
 
7
 
97
GREIN Wilfried 
1945
TV Petterweil 01:04:06.86 
137
 
1
 
40
LIPINSKI Ursula 
1956
Zürich Versicherung 01:04:11.22 
138
 
5
 
41
MARKGRAF Yvonne 
1975
LG Süd Berlin 01:04:13.02 
139
 
11
 
98
MARTIN Manuel 
1972
 01:04:29.70 
140
 
12
 
99
SEIBERT Gunther 
1969
 01:04:40.82 
141
 
9
 
42
PETRY Sonja 
1969
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 01:05:06.53 
142
 
1
 
100
HOCK Ernst 
1951
Laufziel Aschaffenburg 01:05:34.61 
143
 
10
 
43
PANZER Astrid 
1967
 01:06:01.84 
144
 
10
 
101
FORTUNE Aziz 
1961
 01:06:02.48 
145
 
11
 
44
SCHMUCKER Andrea 
1965
Netzwerk Körper Bad Vilbel 01:06:03.04 
146
 
5
 
45
GREIN Christine 
1985
TV Petterweil 01:06:05.73 
147
 
5
 
46
PREUß Manuela 
1984
Team Golo Boje 01:06:13.83 
148
 
16
 
102
POLSTER Stefan 
1976
Team Golo Boje 01:06:16.36 
149
 
2
 
103
BREITENBACH Robert 
1951
OPTIMUM Sportbrillen 01:06:25.30 
150
 
6
 
47
BOCKMANN Friederike 
1981
 01:06:55.87 
151
 
17
 
104
CSANADY Felix 
1978
 01:07:02.55 
152
 
6
 
48
WILKEN Christiane 
1975
 01:07:19.61 
153
 
12
 
105
WULFERT Olaf 
1970
 01:07:48.60 
154
 
9
 
49
ERFELDT Nadja 
1996
 01:08:23.09 
155
 
13
 
106
SCHOPF Heiko 
1989
Watzeclub Petterweil 01:08:53.03 
156
 
10
 
107
BERDUX Dieter 
1956
TSG Eppstein 01:10:08.62 
157
 
7
 
50
LOSCHEK Elke 
1972
FC Deutsche Post 01:10:40.41 
158
 
3
 
108
LASER Jürgen 
1952
Netzwerk-Körper 01:11:24.33 
159
 
7
 
51
SCHÄFER Julia 
1979
kein Verein 01:11:54.60 
160
 
11
 
109
GOY Reiner 
1959
 01:12:35.58 
161
 
11
 
110
BREUN-GOERKE Peter 
1961
- ohne - 01:13:34.45 
162
 
13
 
111
RETTINGER Michael 
1969
 01:14:46.58 
163
 
12
 
112
GRIMPE Martin 
1961
 01:15:32.00 
164
 
6
 
52
LAUBVOGEL Lena 
1989
 01:18:54.20 
165
 
14
 
113
GEISS Frederick 
1988
 01:21:16.17 
166
 
2
 
53
KÖHLER-GRIMPE Beatrix 
1959
 01:21:44.11 
167
 
14
 
114
KLOMANN Armin 
1965
FC Bayern Schloßborn 01:22:05.33 
168
 
12
 
54
RASCHKE Brigitte 
1967
 01:22:54.50 
169
 
13
 
55
HORTIG Natalie 
1969
 01:24:14.41 
170
 
8
 
56
REICHELT Alex 
1970
 01:24:14.55 
171
 
8
 
57
KOCI Katja 
1976
 01:27:13.32 
 
3 km Jugendlauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
KILION Jonas 
2001
TV Rendel 00:10:05.15 
2
 
1
 
1
EBERT Johanna 
2004
TV 1897 Rendel e. V. 00:11:29.77 
3
 
1
 
2
HAUCKE Aaron 
2006
Karbener Sportverein 1890 e.V. 00:11:57.75 
4
 
2
 
2
SCHNEIDER Celine 
2004
TV Scheven 00:12:00.71 
5
 
1
 
3
KREUTZ Marlon 
2008
TSG Nieder Erlenbach 00:12:19.25 
6
 
1
 
3
BÖTTCHER Tessa Sofie 
2007
ASC Darmstadt 00:12:58.57 
7
 
1
 
4
PIRWAYSSIAN Navid 
2004
 00:12:59.42 
8
 
2
 
5
ASTON Julius 
2006
TV 1897 Rendel e. V. 00:13:11.35 
9
 
2
 
6
WITTIG Keanu 
2005
 00:13:20.32 
10
 
3
 
4
BREITENÖDER Sophie 
2005
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:13:24.12 
11
 
3
 
7
BECK Lukas 
2005
 00:13:44.80 
12
 
1
 
8
ZAHER Lui 
2010
SC1880 Frankfurt Rugby 00:13:48.12 
13
 
4
 
5
BÖTTCHER Lara Madeleine 
2005
ASC Darmstadt 00:14:02.19 
14
 
3
 
9
WIERZ Justin 
2006
 00:14:09.40 
15
 
4
 
10
GALAHN Hendrik 
2005
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:14:14.33 
16
 
4
 
11
ASSMANN Leon 
2007
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:14:39.50 
17
 
5
 
12
RÖMER Elias 
2006
Karbener Sportverein 1890 e.V. 00:14:42.34 
18
 
6
 
13
ESPINOSA VALENTE Noel 
2006
Karbener Sportverein 1890 e.V. 00:14:42.35 
19
 
2
 
14
KANERT Florian 
2001
TV 1897 Rendel e. V. 00:14:42.42 
20
 
7
 
15
RASCHKE Konstantin 
2007
TV 1897 Rendel e. V. 00:14:43.98 
21
 
8
 
16
BÄR Moritz 
2006
Karbener Sportverein 1890 e.V. 00:14:44.93 
22
 
9
 
17
FUHR Danil 
2006
Karbener Sportverein 1890 e.V. 00:14:45.00 
23
 
5
 
6
HOLZINGER Natalie 
2004
 00:14:58.20 
24
 
1
 
7
HEINZE Lisanne 
2002
TV 1897 Rendel e. V. 00:15:00.62 
25
 
10
 
18
BREITENÖDER Simon 
2007
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:15:04.73 
26
 
2
 
19
POJEZNY Ron 
2010
 00:15:08.70 
27
 
11
 
20
DOBNER Luca David 
2006
Karbener Sportverein 1890 e.V. 00:15:28.16 
28
 
12
 
21
MATJUSCHIN Leo 
2006
Karbener Sportverein 1890 e.V. 00:15:30.04 
29
 
13
 
22
BOCK Martin 
2006
Karbener Sportverein 1890 e.V. 00:15:30.17 
30
 
14
 
23
PACARIZ Gabriel 
2006
Karbener Sportverein 1890 e.V. 00:15:33.03 
31
 
2
 
24
ZIMMERMANN Elias 
2009
 00:16:04.22 
32
 
1
 
25
WANTKE Noah 
2003
 00:16:04.84 
33
 
15
 
26
EFTHIMIOU Sissis 
2006
Karbener Sportverein 1890 e.V. 00:16:11.28 
34
 
2
 
8
GOLDBACH Lara 
2007
 00:16:13.97 
35
 
3
 
27
GROEBL Teo 
2010
 00:16:14.73 
36
 
1
 
9
FRANZISKA Renkemper 
2000
 00:16:15.86 
37
 
16
 
28
ZAROW Pascal 
2007
 00:16:18.82 
38
 
17
 
29
ARNDT Daniel 
2007
 00:16:19.37 
39
 
2
 
10
RENKEMPER Luisa 
2000
TUS Viktoria Rietberg 00:18:10.12 
40
 
4
 
30
HAU Ben 
2010
 00:18:34.69 
 
300 m Bambinilauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
AYLES Fionn 
2013
 00:01:05.62 
2
 
1
 
1
CSANDY Dora 
2013
 00:01:20.05 
3
 
1
 
2
MAST Osar 
1900
 00:01:21.20 
4
 
2
 
3
FUNK Vincent 
2014
 00:01:23.64 
5
 
3
 
4
THIEME Stefan 
2014
TV Rendel 00:01:26.50 
6
 
4
 
5
AYLES Colin 
2015
 00:01:31.01 
7
 
5
 
6
WEIL Anton 
2014
 00:01:31.70 
8
 
2
 
2
VESELA Ida 
2014
 00:01:31.89 
9
 
6
 
7
GRÖGER UENO Liam 
2014
Poderoso Timao 00:01:33.50 
10
 
7
 
8
WITTIG Davio 
2014
 00:01:33.69 
11
 
3
 
3
NEUWIRTH Jahanna 
2014
 00:01:36.11 
12
 
4
 
4
GROßMANN Hannah 
2014
 00:01:36.74 
13
 
5
 
5
FALKNER Emilia Jolie 
2014
 00:01:39.07 
14
 
6
 
6
BRITZ Luise 
2014
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. 00:01:39.34 
15
 
8
 
9
LEONHARDT Maik 
2014
SKC DT Bundesbank 00:01:45.15 
16
 
9
 
10
SCHMIDT Aaron Gabriel 
2014
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. 00:01:45.37 
17
 
7
 
7
SANDIG Annabelle 
2015
 00:01:45.42 
18
 
10
 
11
POJEZNY Len 
2016
 00:01:46.22 
19
 
11
 
12
SOKOLOWSKI Jan 
2015
 00:01:47.34 
20
 
8
 
8
WOLF Leni 
2015
 00:01:47.54 
21
 
9
 
9
WOLF Greta 
2015
 00:01:51.08 
22
 
12
 
13
KLAIBER Jakob 
2014
Team Mokik 00:01:54.64 
23
 
13
 
14
FUCHS Emil 
2015
 00:01:54.75 
24
 
14
 
15
BRÜCKL Tom 
2015
Team Mokik 00:01:54.84 
25
 
15
 
16
ROOS Ben 
2016
SC Oberlahn 00:02:06.72 
26
 
10
 
10
DUONG Hanna 
2015
 00:02:07.46 
27
 
11
 
11
CSANADY Clara 
2015
 00:02:17.01 
28
 
12
 
12
TRAN Minh Ann 
2014
 00:02:18.78 
29
 
16
 
17
SCHMIDT Eliyas Daniel 
2014
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. 00:02:19.10 
30
 
17
 
18
LEONHARDT Timo 
2015
SKC DT Bundesbank 00:02:20.45 
31
 
13
 
13
ORHON Erin 
2015
Team Mokik 00:02:21.20 
32
 
18
 
19
KLEINSCHMIDT Michael 
2015
Team Mokik 00:02:30.98 
33
 
14
 
14
BACKER Heidi 
2015
 00:02:34.66 
34
 
15
 
15
LAMM Clara 
2014
Team Mokik 00:02:36.36 
35
 
19
 
20
ORHON Aksel 
2015
Team Mokik 00:03:41.53 
 
5,4 km Jedermannlauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
KUNNE Jan Erik 
1998
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:18:51.62 
2
 
1
 
2
FREISBERG Rene 
1980
 00:20:07.61 
3
 
2
 
3
MANSFELD Daniel 
1982
Hans Schuck Running Team 00:21:00.19 
4
 
2
 
4
BACKER Marcel 
1990
 00:21:23.21 
5
 
1
 
5
JUREK Tom 
2001
TV 1897 Rendel e. V. 00:21:43.63 
6
 
3
 
6
MATZ Oliver 
1981
TG Groß-Karben 00:22:43.37 
7
 
3
 
7
WAGNER Marcel 
1999
TV 1897 Rendel e. V. 00:22:47.08 
8
 
4
 
8
STANNEK Jörg 
1981
Privatperson 00:24:24.52 
9
 
2
 
9
AURAND Fynn 
2001
TV 1897 Rendel e. V. 00:24:27.48 
10
 
4
 
10
ALEKSANDROV Georgii 
1991
 00:24:52.38 
11
 
1
 
11
NOLL Stefan 
1967
Karbener Sportverein 1890 e.V. 00:25:19.30 
12
 
1
 
1
ROOS Bianca 
1975
SC Oberlahn 00:25:23.39 
13
 
3
 
12
HEINZE Lennart 
2000
TV 1897 Rendel e. V. 00:25:31.99 
14
 
1
 
13
HAU Markus 
1972
 00:26:02.91 
15
 
1
 
2
STÜTZEL Tami 
1997
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:27:06.04 
16
 
1
 
14
ZAHER Max 
1975
 00:27:33.09 
17
 
2
 
15
BAUER Stephan 
1974
HSV 00:27:33.96 
18
 
2
 
16
MÖLLER Andreas 
1966
KSV 00:28:59.85 
19
 
3
 
17
SCHIMPF Heiko 
1972
 00:29:11.90 
20
 
4
 
18
MATHES Rolf 
1972
KSV Tennis 00:29:43.47 
21
 
3
 
19
KOCH Gerhard 
1968
Team Europa 00:29:52.81 
22
 
5
 
20
HOF Patrick 
1972
 00:29:58.09 
23
 
2
 
3
BÄR Annabelle 
1999
 00:30:21.80 
24
 
4
 
21
GERKE Uwe 
1967
TV 1897 Rendel e. V. 00:31:11.03 
25
 
2
 
4
GERKE Kerstin 
1975
tv rendel 00:31:13.34 
26
 
5
 
22
APFEL Thomas 
1967
 00:31:55.65 
27
 
3
 
5
JOST Dani 
1979
 00:32:07.62 
28
 
1
 
23
SCHAFFNER Ernst-Ludwig 
1946
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen 00:32:10.89 
29
 
3
 
6
PFEFFER Laura 
1998
 00:32:15.57 
30
 
1
 
24
BRUNN David 
1988
 00:32:44.06 
31
 
1
 
7
DUFNER Annette 
1964
 00:33:30.58 
32
 
6
 
25
FÖRSTER Albrecht 
1968
Team Europa 00:33:40.38 
33
 
5
 
26
ARUTÜNIANZ Manuel 
1990
 00:33:45.85 
34
 
4
 
8
MÜLLER Christina 
1996
 00:33:46.58 
35
 
5
 
9
BÄHRING Isabelle 
1991
 00:33:48.01 
36
 
6
 
10
BIRKMEYER Sanja 
1991
 00:33:51.87 
37
 
7
 
11
YARANLI Idil 
1993
 00:34:08.20 
38
 
4
 
12
BAUER Rebecca 
1979
Schwarz-Gold Frankfurt 00:34:57.08 
39
 
1
 
13
HERRMANN Susanne 
1966
 00:34:57.78 
40
 
6
 
27
PHATUO Ronglong 
1972
tv rendel 00:35:15.01 
41
 
2
 
14
BRAUN Angela 
1966
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 00:35:16.83 
42
 
7
 
28
PASEK Arkadiusz 
1966
 00:35:24.43 
43
 
3
 
15
KUGER Anja 
1967
 00:35:41.19 
44
 
2
 
16
GOY Michaela 
1964
 00:35:57.90 
45
 
1
 
17
REUHL Natalie 
1973
 00:36:13.46 
46
 
1
 
18
GRYNASZ Aneta 
1985
 00:36:30.22 
47
 
2
 
19
RZACA Aldona 
1986
 00:36:32.15 
48
 
4
 
20
APFEL Anke 
1967
 00:36:32.50 
49
 
4
 
29
MATTEN Leon 
2001
 00:36:39.34 
50
 
1
 
21
SOKOLOWSKA Marzena 
1984
 00:36:40.65 
51
 
3
 
22
LEHR Jessica 
1989
 00:36:41.97 
52
 
8
 
23
CABIDO Valeen 
1991
 00:36:49.77 
53
 
1
 
30
MERKEL Andreas 
1957
Privat 00:37:09.46 
54
 
2
 
24
MENGÜNOGUL Seval 
1983
 00:37:36.48 
55
 
2
 
31
HOCK Alexander 
1977
 00:37:37.09 
56
 
3
 
25
ARNDT Teresa 
1980
 00:37:46.83 
57
 
1
 
32
STELKER Helmuth 
1960
LG Rodheim 00:38:03.54 
58
 
4
 
26
WOLF Fabienne 
1984
 00:38:33.91 
59
 
2
 
27
BART Jovanka 
1974
 00:39:11.50 
60
 
9
 
28
BÄHRING Isabelle 
1991
 00:39:13.42 
61
 
5
 
29
MAST Kati 
1976
 00:39:46.68 
62
 
5
 
30
SANDIG Anja 
1982
 00:40:29.54 
63
 
3
 
31
MÜHLBAUER Sabine 
1962
bipi sports 00:41:28.19 
64
 
5
 
33
GOLDBACH Christian 
1984
 00:46:55.42 
 
Halbmarathon (21,1 km)
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
LASS Sebastian 
1981
 01:19:38.54 
2
 
1
 
2
SPAICH Christian 
1975
TSG Oberursel 01:22:03.81 
3
 
1
 
3
CAHLIK Jan 
1992
612run 01:23:57.42 
4
 
2
 
4
WEBER Jürgen 
1978
 01:24:27.50 
5
 
2
 
5
HENNEMANN Christoph 
1991
 01:24:35.64 
6
 
3
 
6
LUKAS Andre 
1994
 01:27:19.96 
7
 
1
 
7
OLT Thomas 
1968
 01:28:54.78 
8
 
1
 
8
WERDECKER Felix 
1985
 01:29:39.42 
9
 
2
 
9
MELDENDO PADRON Jonas 
1986
Transbrothers 01:29:41.92 
10
 
4
 
10
MEMMEL Phillipp 
1993
 01:31:06.10 
11
 
3
 
11
MINET Johannes 
1985
DZ Bank Runners 01:31:14.93 
12
 
1
 
12
KASJAN Artur 
1973
 01:31:40.79 
13
 
2
 
13
FRISENNA Salvatore 
1973
Selbolder Raal 01:34:17.40 
14
 
1
 
1
STILLGER Nadine 
1979
 01:34:29.88 
15
 
2
 
14
KRAHE Oliver 
1983
 01:34:47.49 
16
 
3
 
15
SKALL Michael 
1971
Idstein 01:34:55.23 
17
 
4
 
16
GEHER Julian 
1989
TSV Rot-Weiß Körle 01:35:06.48 
18
 
3
 
17
SCHULZ Martin 
1981
 01:36:05.79 
19
 
1
 
18
PROFÖHR Christian 
1964
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:36:14.13 
20
 
4
 
19
HESSE Martin 
1981
TG Groß-Karben 01:36:30.57 
21
 
5
 
20
HIMMELREICH Philip 
1983
Himmelreichhoch4 01:37:24.89 
22
 
5
 
21
DOBSCHAL Marco 
1985
SV Germania Ockstadt 01:38:03.41 
23
 
3
 
22
HAUCK Thomas 
1975
TV Okriftel 01:38:44.54 
24
 
1
 
2
WEISE Wiebke 
1987
612run 01:38:51.67 
25
 
4
 
23
REILAND Andreas 
1974
Gestört, aber GEIL ! 01:38:55.24 
26
 
2
 
24
ISIGKEIT Volker 
1966
TSG Fechenheim 01:39:19.10 
27
 
4
 
25
WELLER Thomas 
1979
 01:39:33.38 
28
 
5
 
26
HÖCK Stefan 
1974
FSV Kloppenheim 1954 e.V. 01:41:29.20 
29
 
6
 
27
ZEIDLER Marco 
1981
 01:41:35.85 
30
 
1
 
3
KRAUSS Camilla 
1994
Adidas Runners 01:41:48.93 
31
 
7
 
28
LAUDERBACH Tobias 
1982
 01:42:24.56 
32
 
8
 
29
WUTTKE Tobi 
1980
Hockey Club Bad Homburg 01:42:33.83 
33
 
5
 
30
BAUER Michael 
1975
Hofheim 01:42:35.76 
34
 
3
 
31
WARWAS Ralf 
1965
SG-Stern RheinMain 01:42:39.57 
35
 
2
 
4
GRUCHALA Jasmin 
1985
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 01:42:47.05 
36
 
2
 
5
GABEL MARTINEZ Laura 
1997
TSG Oberursel/Adidas Runners Frankfurt 01:42:49.69 
37
 
2
 
32
GABEL Ulrich 
1963
SC Oberursel 01:42:57.43 
38
 
4
 
33
SCHIER Wolfgang 
1967
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:43:00.81 
39
 
9
 
34
KRUMM Christian 
1983
 01:43:23.01 
40
 
3
 
35
KAKUR Naim 
1964
Erika Triathlon Team Bad Vilbel 01:43:25.49 
41
 
4
 
36
KLENZ Andreas 
1961
SV Fischbach 1912 e.V. 01:43:25.95 
42
 
5
 
37
SANNA Giuseppe Marco 
1968
SC Steinberg 01:43:28.56 
43
 
1
 
38
KANIS Peter 
1952
Gutenberg-Marathon-Club Mainz 01:44:36.21 
44
 
3
 
6
UHLIG Vivien 
1991
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 01:44:45.97 
45
 
3
 
7
HARTLEIB Jessica 
1988
 01:44:53.56 
46
 
6
 
39
SYDOW Uwe 
1965
Budokwan 01:44:57.49 
47
 
5
 
40
BRUNNENGRÄBER Jakob 
1997
TSG Friedrichsdorf 01:45:10.50 
48
 
6
 
41
DRESCHER Andreas 
1986
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 01:45:30.95 
49
 
1
 
42
LEXA Martin 
2001
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 01:45:40.75 
50
 
10
 
43
GRÖBL Nils 
1981
 01:47:18.42 
51
 
6
 
44
WACHTER Jochen 
1975
Eintracht Frankfurt 01:47:20.81 
52
 
11
 
45
FRIGGA Chrstoph 
1983
Adidas Runners 01:47:27.71 
53
 
6
 
46
RECHTEN Michael 
1970
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 01:47:40.52 
54
 
7
 
47
ZAHRADNIK Heiko 
1978
1. FC Rendel 01:48:05.99 
55
 
12
 
48
GIENGER Jo 
1981
 01:48:09.06 
56
 
7
 
49
GUTBERLET Daniel 
1986
 01:48:53.43 
57
 
4
 
8
BACHMANN Anja 
1985
Team Bergmaschinen 01:49:00.84 
58
 
8
 
50
WOLTERS Nils 
1986
 01:49:40.03 
59
 
8
 
51
HUNGERSHAUSEN Philipp 
1979
Stadtplanungsamt Frankfurt 01:49:58.93 
60
 
1
 
9
GELSHEIMER Beate 
1959
Netzwerk Körper Bad Vilbel 01:50:14.91 
61
 
9
 
52
PAN Zhengyu 
1977
 01:50:41.68 
62
 
10
 
53
THEIß Stephan 
1978
 01:50:55.22 
63
 
1
 
10
JANZ Astrid 
1972
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 01:51:10.81 
64
 
11
 
54
KOSZEWICZ Roman 
1977
 01:51:32.13 
65
 
2
 
11
SCHUSTER Melanie 
1979
TV Großwallstadt 01:51:35.58 
66
 
7
 
55
RITSCHEL Marcus 
1966
 01:51:43.60 
67
 
5
 
56
HENKEL Thomas 
1964
TV 05 Wetter 01:51:47.03 
68
 
1
 
57
LÜCKHOFF Bernd 
1957
TC Breitscheid 01:52:02.84 
69
 
6
 
58
HOLD Markus 
1964
TV Großwallstadt 01:52:26.18 
70
 
4
 
12
GOLL Alice 
1990
Eintracht Glauberg 01:52:27.89 
71
 
9
 
59
LÖW Gerrit 
1989
 01:53:02.24 
72
 
8
 
60
GRANZIN Miroslaw 
1967
 01:53:38.08 
73
 
7
 
61
STEINWEDE Thorge 
1972
 01:53:46.25 
74
 
1
 
62
ZIMMERMANN Tilo 
1900
 01:53:59.21 
75
 
10
 
63
KAMINSKI Kamil 
1986
 01:54:05.74 
76
 
9
 
64
SCHMIDT Jörg 
1968
FeG Wetzlar 01:54:06.07 
77
 
11
 
65
LOSZINSKI Alexander 
1986
 01:54:09.38 
78
 
5
 
13
WASDEN Madeline 
1997
 01:54:10.30 
79
 
3
 
14
VALENTE Elisabete 
1979
 01:54:40.48 
80
 
12
 
66
LOTZ Stefan 
1985
Goldene Reiter Running Team 01:54:41.94 
81
 
6
 
67
WASSER Jonas 
1997
SKG Okarben 01:54:41.99 
82
 
8
 
68
DOHR Andreas 
1972
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:54:49.16 
83
 
13
 
69
WIECHERT Sebastian 
1980
 01:55:23.19 
84
 
14
 
70
UENO Philip 
1982
Poderoso Timao 01:55:29.17 
85
 
1
 
15
ROSS Verena 
1984
 01:55:35.74 
86
 
15
 
71
DUPLOIS Timo 
1982
FC Hessen Massenheim 01:55:38.11 
87
 
10
 
72
UNDT Hans-Jürgen 
1969
 01:55:54.70 
88
 
9
 
73
THIEM Andreas 
1973
 01:55:56.51 
89
 
10
 
74
WAGNER Udo 
1971
 01:55:59.21 
90
 
12
 
75
MAU Rene 
1979
 01:56:06.49 
91
 
7
 
76
HAHN Ben 
1992
 01:56:18.54 
92
 
5
 
16
FÖRSTER Maj Solveig 
1989
Team Bergmaschinen 01:57:17.28 
93
 
6
 
17
HARTMANN Julia 
1989
Team Bergmaschinen 01:57:17.36 
94
 
13
 
77
WEGERT Michael 
1985
KSV Karben 01:57:23.05 
95
 
16
 
78
SPINDLER Martin 
1980
 01:57:29.65 
96
 
14
 
79
SPYCHAJ Patryk 
1986
#werunfrankfurt 01:57:45.01 
97
 
6
 
18
YASIN Yasmin 
1992
#werunfrankfurt 01:57:45.07 
98
 
11
 
80
FERIDANI Sirous 
1965
Privat 01:58:07.37 
99
 
1
 
19
LENHARD Iris 
1966
 01:58:34.92 
100
 
7
 
81
MAYER Roland 
1964
Mikkeller Running Club 01:58:49.41 
101
 
8
 
82
SCHÜTZ Felix 
1993
 01:58:57.97 
102
 
8
 
83
ZARDA Stefan 
1963
TV Assenheim 01:59:09.71 
103
 
4
 
20
BÖHM Katja 
1977
TSF Heuchelheim 01:59:11.96 
104
 
17
 
84
SOKOLOWSKI Piotr 
1983
 01:59:18.37 
105
 
13
 
85
FUNK Christian 
1976
SF Oberau 01:59:20.49 
106
 
12
 
86
PAULE Michael 
1967
 01:59:22.32 
107
 
13
 
87
HILGER Frank 
1966
 01:59:43.17 
108
 
14
 
88
STARKE Michael 
1967
 01:59:55.65 
109
 
15
 
89
LEE Alan 
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt/lauf für mehr Zeit 02:00:00.32 
110
 
1
 
21
EGGERT Iris 
1962
Lauf für mehr Zeit 02:00:00.38 
111
 
14
 
90
LÜCK Martin 
1976
Löwt für mehr Zeit 02:00:00.40 
112
 
11
 
91
SCHLÜß Oliver 
1971
 02:00:59.34 
113
 
12
 
92
MELZER Philipp 
1973
 02:01:24.47 
114
 
18
 
93
SCHLICKER Martin 
1980
TSG 1864 Bleichenbach e. V. 02:01:27.73 
115
 
15
 
94
KNEIP Dennis 
1988
LLT Wallernhausen 02:01:27.99 
116
 
15
 
95
DIEL Patrick 
1978
 02:01:36.95 
117
 
13
 
96
BRAUER Steven 
1973
SC Steinberg 02:01:43.08 
118
 
19
 
97
JUNKER Jörg 
1982
 02:03:04.17 
119
 
7
 
22
PARTAFYLLA Elisabeth 
1995
 02:03:04.24 
120
 
9
 
98
ANGST Joachim 
1962
 02:03:05.88 
121
 
2
 
99
WETZ Norbert 
1958
 02:03:13.38 
122
 
2
 
23
HÜBNER Anette 
1965
 02:05:22.75 
123
 
16
 
100
GREß Thomas 
1976
 02:05:41.60 
124
 
5
 
24
HOCK Stefanie 
1978
 02:06:39.74 
125
 
20
 
101
BADORREK Christian 
1981
 02:07:27.52 
126
 
8
 
25
JELENIC Sonja 
1990
kein Verein 02:07:45.58 
127
 
6
 
26
DE AGUIAR Alexandra 
1976
 02:08:30.96 
128
 
21
 
102
PAUL Oliver 
1981
Die Eifler Dudes 02:09:26.18 
129
 
17
 
103
LIEBER Mike 
1976
Die Eifler Dudes 02:09:26.29 
130
 
14
 
104
SCHATZ Chris 
1974
 02:10:38.66 
131
 
18
 
105
HAUER Stefan 
1975
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:11:05.05 
132
 
22
 
106
GRAUBERGER Artjom 
1982
 02:11:06.53 
133
 
23
 
107
NATANEK Jörg 
1981
 02:12:47.61 
134
 
3
 
27
SEIFRT Ilona 
1969
team-naunheim.de 02:13:05.64 
135
 
7
 
28
RIEDEL Eva 
1979
 02:13:47.75 
136
 
19
 
108
STEINERT Marc 
1978
 02:14:16.64 
137
 
3
 
109
ERTEL Frank 
1956
Mühlhäuser Laufwölfe 02:18:27.01 
138
 
8
 
29
SCHOVSHKOFF Claudia 
1979
 02:20:06.87 
139
 
9
 
110
WOZNIAK Przemyslaw 
1997
 02:21:20.98 
140
 
7
 
30
MONTAG Melanie 
1988
Snoopy 02:21:46.84 
141
 
9
 
31
WEIHE Jutta 
1978
 02:21:49.28 
142
 
4
 
111
WEBER Manfred 
1957
 02:25:05.07