Barockstadt Triathlon Fulda
am:
05.05.19
Veranstalter:
Wasserfreunde Fulda
Mastersliga
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
WEINMANN
Udo
1964
DSW Darmstadt
01:06:45.26
2
1
2
PHILIPP
Sven
1968
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
01:10:11.15
3
2
3
KARBER
Klaus
1962
Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau
01:11:00.74
4
2
4
KNIBBE
Thomas
1967
DSW Darmstadt
01:11:43.26
5
3
5
RÜCKERT
Sascha
1968
LC Olympia Wiesbaden - Team 1
01:12:15.58
6
4
6
LOHNES
Markus
1969
DSW Darmstadt
01:12:16.46
7
5
7
BORK
Jürgen
1967
Schwimm Club Oberursel
01:12:54.02
8
3
8
HUNSDORF
Achim
1960
DSW Darmstadt
01:12:57.27
9
6
9
SCHRÖDER
Dirk
1968
LC Olympia Wiesbaden - Team 1
01:13:58.81
10
4
10
ZABEL
Hermann
1961
LC Olympia Wiesbaden - Team 1
01:16:05.21
11
7
11
ZANGENFEIND
Andreas
1967
LC Olympia Wiesbaden - Team 2
01:16:21.03
12
5
12
GABEL
Ulrich
1963
Schwimm Club Oberursel
01:16:32.36
13
6
13
WITT
Detlev
1962
Schwimm Club Oberursel
01:16:36.79
14
7
14
KÖHLER
Lothar
1963
Schwimm Club Oberursel
01:18:31.89
15
8
15
MENZEN
Jochen
1968
Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V.
01:18:47.57
16
8
16
AMMERMANN
Michael
1962
Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau
01:19:09.88
17
9
17
TASCHKE
Oliver
1968
Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau
01:20:00.65
18
9
18
COENEN
Werner
1962
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
01:22:04.10
19
10
19
FISCHER
Axel
1968
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
01:22:47.40
20
11
20
DRÖGE
Stefan
1966
Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V.
01:22:48.22
21
12
21
KLEHN
Helmut
1968
LC Olympia Wiesbaden - Team 2
01:23:06.80
22
13
22
KOHLAS
Steffen
1967
Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V.
01:23:11.96
23
14
23
MOEBUS
Ralf
1965
Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V.
01:25:02.11
24
10
24
LEHN
Norbert
1964
LC Olympia Wiesbaden - Team 2
01:25:59.43
25
1
1
LAUTERMANN
Mechthild
1960
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
01:52:23.64
Olympisch Staffeltriathlon (1km - 40km - 10km)
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
POWER WORKERS
1900
Power Workers
02:01:32.45
2
2
2
TRIAS KARLSTADT
1900
Trias Karlstadt
02:01:40.58
3
3
3
HERSFELDER RUDERVEREIN 1
1900
Hersfelder Ruderverein 1
02:18:10.22
4
4
4
PLANLOS
1900
Planlos
02:18:24.38
5
5
5
KREUZLOWSKI
1900
Kreuzlowski
02:19:35.18
6
6
6
HERSFELDER RUDERVEREIN 2
1900
Hersfelder Ruderverein 2
02:21:10.23
7
7
7
FEUERWEHR FULDA
1900
Feuerwehr Fulda
02:21:51.03
8
8
8
FLOTTE SOHLE
1900
Flotte Sohle
02:47:38.96
9
9
9
DR.- SOMMER- TEAM
1900
Dr.- Sommer- Team
02:56:44.01
10
10
10
FULDAERDREIECK
1900
FuldaerDreieck
03:03:34.16
Olympische Distanz (1km - 40km - 10km)
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
JAKOB
Simon
1991
KSV Baunatal
01:58:09.22
2
1
2
OBERGFELL
Niklas
1988
PSV Bonn Triathlon
02:07:32.49
3
2
3
KRUSE
Lars
1988
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
02:07:53.29
4
1
4
RÖDEL
Christian
1978
02:08:01.16
5
1
5
SCHILLING
Sven
1984
02:08:04.35
6
3
6
EBERHARDT
Markus
1989
Kassel
02:10:48.56
7
2
7
HILL
Andreas
1982
TV Barchfeld e.V.
02:11:13.50
8
4
8
STRZALKOWSKI
Damian
1987
02:11:43.42
9
2
9
KOCH
Sandy
1979
Tri-Force Fulda
02:11:54.92
10
5
10
KEIDEL
Dennis
1985
MT Melsungen
02:12:39.56
11
1
11
MIRANDA
Antonio
1969
Fun-Ball Dortelweil
02:13:00.43
12
6
12
MARTELLA
Felix
1986
Tri-Force Fulda
02:13:00.70
13
3
13
SCHNEIDER
Markus
1977
Physiopoint angersbach
02:13:30.86
14
7
14
WEIS
Pascal
1988
Tri-Force Fulda
02:14:31.35
15
8
15
SCHMITT
Tobias
1987
Tri-Force Fulda
02:15:45.10
16
9
16
NEUMANN
Dennis
1986
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V.
02:16:00.68
17
3
17
AUTH
Florian
1982
Tri-Force Fulda
02:17:32.72
18
2
18
PFENNIG
Jonas
1994
Tri-Force Fulda
02:17:57.06
19
4
19
SCHULTHEIS
David
1981
SC Neukirchen Triathlon
02:19:45.09
20
1
1
KLEE
Anna-Lena
1983
TSV Mellrichstadt
02:20:12.69
21
5
20
HILDEBRAND
Lars
1980
TSV REILOS
02:20:28.95
22
6
21
SCHAIER
Michael
1984
MT Melsungen
02:20:42.86
23
2
22
UHLIG
Lars-Christian
1969
02:20:46.24
24
4
23
KIRST
Marcel
1978
FIGHTCLUB Schlüchtern
02:20:49.63
25
1
24
ZUBER
Markus
1974
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
02:20:56.29
26
5
25
VICEDOM
A.
1975
TSV Karlstadt
02:21:02.28
27
6
26
KRAHE
Rüdiger
1979
Triathlon WVC Kassel
02:21:45.91
28
7
27
WEITZ
Bastian
1979
TV Barchfeld e.V.
02:22:09.79
29
3
28
HENGSTENBERG
Otto
1969
Tri-Force Fulda
02:22:11.06
30
2
29
RAMERSHOVEN
Andreas
1971
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
02:22:14.28
31
8
30
SCHYMANSKI
Nico
1978
Tri-Force
02:22:38.56
32
9
31
BOES
Thorsten
1978
TG Hanau
02:23:40.44
33
10
32
KIMPEL
Julian
1987
Tri Force Fulda
02:24:08.57
34
3
33
KELLER
Marc
1990
Tri-Force Fulda
02:24:32.01
35
7
34
NAUMANN
Stefan
1983
SV Tri City Darmstadt
02:24:33.16
36
11
35
HERWIG
Sebastian
1988
02:24:39.71
37
12
36
SCHMERER
Ralf
1989
TUS Fritzlar Abt. Triathlon
02:27:16.04
38
4
37
VONGRIES
Guido
1965
TSG Kleinostheim
02:27:39.65
39
3
38
SCHÖN
Thomas
1973
DZ Bank Runners
02:27:48.82
40
8
39
BECKER
Bjoern
1980
Tri-Force Fulda
02:27:50.19
41
9
40
NASS
Falko
1982
Team 200 Puls
02:27:56.44
42
1
2
FIEBIG-KELLER
Claudia
1964
TV
02:28:15.22
43
1
41
LACHENMAYER
Marco
1999
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V.
02:28:22.93
44
10
42
LAUCK
Maximilian
1984
02:28:38.47
45
11
43
SCHMIDT
Torben
1983
Tri-Force Fulda
02:29:14.36
46
4
44
PFEIFFER
Andreas
1973
Team 5R
02:29:25.57
47
1
45
PFENNIG
Thomas
1964
TSV Mellrichstadt
02:29:37.01
48
13
46
ADELMANN
Philipp
1985
Feuerwehr Fulda
02:29:47.06
49
12
47
GEORG
Johannes
1984
SC Wasserfreunde Fulda
02:29:57.37
50
4
48
KRAFT
Jonas
1991
PUMA Cycling Team
02:30:13.52
51
1
3
KREBS
Carmen
1970
TSV Karlstadt
02:30:33.25
52
14
49
ALUSSE
Pierre
1989
02:30:38.78
53
5
50
BÖTTNER
Karsten
1970
02:30:57.41
54
5
51
EHLERS
Alexander
1991
02:31:28.27
55
6
52
FLEISCHER
Noel
1994
Tria-Team Bruchköbel
02:31:45.65
56
6
53
LISK
Olaf
1971
02:32:16.49
57
2
54
PFLÜGER
Arne
1964
Ultra Sport Club Marburg
02:32:59.83
58
3
55
KRÜGER
Ralf
1960
TUS Fritzlar Triathlon
02:33:38.14
59
2
56
BOLENDER
Max
1999
02:33:46.22
60
4
57
NEUMANN
Norbert
1964
EOSC Offenbach - Abteilung Triathlon
02:33:59.67
61
13
58
NAGEL
Mario
1983
02:34:03.30
62
5
59
KOHLSTRUCK
Henry
1968
Triforce Fulda
02:34:04.03
63
15
60
PFUHL
Alexander
1986
02:34:35.36
64
14
61
WAGNER
Roland
1982
Bookwood Runners
02:34:42.11
65
1
4
MUTSCHKE
Nina
1993
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
02:34:51.57
66
7
62
BUNSE
Christopher
1993
Ultra Sport Club Marburg
02:35:32.08
67
2
5
SCHARF
Manuela
1974
Verein z. Förderung d. Gesundheit e.V., Alzenau
02:35:36.19
68
6
63
HAMMERSCHMID
Christof
1967
TuS Medenbach
02:35:40.69
69
15
64
BIRNER
Marco
1982
02:35:52.16
70
7
65
BEHME
Thomas
1970
Fun-Ball Dortelweil
02:36:27.11
71
1
66
DOBLER
Michael
1959
TSV Karlstadt/Triathlon
02:36:27.55
72
1
67
QUENDT
Wolfgang
1954
TvO Obersuhl
02:36:54.07
73
8
68
WEHNER
Manuel
1990
02:37:02.44
74
9
69
VONGRIES
Alexander
1994
TSG Kleinostheim
02:37:44.93
75
1
6
HEERD
Ramona
1979
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
02:37:54.77
76
16
70
WÜRSCHMIDT
Tobias
1984
MT Melsungen
02:38:16.31
77
2
7
ALPERMANN
Johanna
1975
Wassersportvereinigung Cassel e.V.
02:38:19.17
78
16
71
WIEGAND
Christoph
1989
Lustige Läufer SVS
02:39:14.91
79
2
8
EHRIG
Christine
1982
SC Wasserfreunde Fulda
02:39:19.24
80
7
72
MESSERSCHMIDT
Thorsten
1968
02:40:02.29
81
3
9
GOMOLUCH
Katja
1977
TV 1885 Lorsbach e.V.
02:40:57.86
82
1
10
WIEDITZ
Kirsten
1968
TSG Wiesloch
02:41:08.25
83
8
73
STADLER
Volker
1968
Triforce Fulda
02:41:12.08
84
1
11
TRAPP
Sarah
1996
Team 200 Puls
02:41:33.29
85
8
74
RASCHER
Mirko
1973
02:42:06.10
86
17
75
SIMON
Holger
1984
Schmalkalden
02:42:37.91
87
10
76
KNIPS
Thomas
1978
TLV-LT Eichenzell
02:42:55.15
88
17
77
HENDL
Heino
1985
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
02:43:03.81
89
9
78
OBERMEIER
Dirk
1973
R+V Triathlon Team
02:43:06.60
90
18
79
ALBERT
Benjamin
1985
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
02:43:29.62
91
2
80
BEISSWENGER
Thomas
1954
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
02:43:55.45
92
3
81
WEBER
Philip
1996
02:44:43.38
93
19
82
NEUBAUER
Silvio
1985
02:45:07.47
94
9
83
OSPALD
Andreas
1967
02:46:13.06
95
20
84
KNAPP
Martin
1988
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
02:46:17.29
96
2
12
STAMM
Martina
1967
SC Neukirchen
02:46:18.86
97
21
85
NETZ
Philipp
1987
TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V.
02:46:21.82
98
2
13
TOBERT
Verena
1995
02:46:28.00
99
3
14
KIELE
Kerstin
1970
Triathlon Team Giessen e.V.
02:46:41.69
100
11
86
MÖTZING
Tobias
1979
Feuerwehr Obersuhl
02:46:59.27
101
12
87
SPIES
Sven
1979
Getting Tough e.V.
02:47:31.56
102
22
88
SCHULZ
Daniel
1989
SV TriCity Darmstadt
02:47:34.43
103
18
89
BIER
Anna Katharina
1983
TG Hanau
02:47:54.22
104
10
90
MEHNER
Thomas
1965
Privatperson
02:49:20.41
105
5
91
STEURER
Joachim
1964
RFC Oberstedten
02:50:37.27
106
13
92
LEINWEBER
Marcus
1976
Tri-Force Fulda
02:50:59.13
107
4
15
SCHRAMM
Sabine
1976
SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V.
02:51:06.20
108
10
93
ÜBELACKER
Thomas
1974
SC Wasserfreunde 1923 e.V. Fulda
02:51:12.41
109
23
94
PERPLIES
Michael
1987
Tria-Team Seepferdchen
02:51:30.18
110
19
95
WEBER
Johannes
1984
RK Marbach
02:52:15.55
111
2
16
KLEINSCHMIDT
Melanie
1990
KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon
02:52:45.50
112
24
96
LECKE
Manuel
1987
KSV Baunatal
02:53:20.49
113
14
97
HEILMANN
Christian
1979
02:53:23.17
114
15
98
WEHNER
Christian
1979
Tri-Force Fulda
02:53:34.74
115
2
99
SANDROCK
Uwe
1959
Triathletenschmiede Werratal
02:55:51.87
116
6
100
ERLEBACH
Torsten
1962
02:56:21.22
117
11
101
HANS
Volker
1969
02:57:21.76
118
11
102
SCHRADER
Arne
1971
Tri-Team SuS Northeim
02:57:28.27
119
12
103
KREHER
Markus
1966
02:57:40.79
120
25
104
BOLLGEN
Christoph
1985
Tria-Team Seepferdchen
02:58:14.04
121
3
105
PEPPLER
Stephan
1959
LTV Obereichsfeld
02:58:15.76
122
7
106
REGENTHAL
Dieter
1960
02:59:08.80
123
13
107
FRIEDERICH
Patrick
1967
Ponyclub Oberursel
02:59:14.47
124
10
108
ELIES
Max
1992
JBG
02:59:56.01
125
4
109
HENDLER
Thomas
1956
TLV-LT Eichenzell
03:00:13.46
126
20
110
KNOCHE
Julius
1983
MT Melsungen
03:00:44.22
127
14
111
BOLENDER
Claus
1965
03:01:18.77
128
12
112
PERNAK
Jens
1973
03:01:22.57
129
5
17
BROSE
Heike
1979
Aqua Fitness Club
03:01:23.97
130
26
113
FRANKE
Stefan
1987
TLV-LT Eichenzell
03:01:40.00
131
11
114
LINDNER
Eric
1994
Tri Team Ummel
03:02:08.33
132
15
115
VON KEITZ
Timo
1969
TV Petersberg
03:02:15.88
133
5
116
MEINOLF
Wolfgang
1956
RSV Hallertau
03:02:53.64
134
8
117
KNEIST
Wolfgang
1961
Tri-Force Fulda
03:03:40.18
135
12
118
BIEN
Maurus
1994
TSV Karlstadt
03:03:47.48
136
3
18
BALSER
Daniela
1982
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
03:06:10.03
137
4
19
GUNDLACH
Sabrina
1983
Eschweger TSV
03:06:36.78
138
27
119
PICHL
Steffen
1988
EDAG CAE
03:09:11.68
139
2
20
GOESSL
Christiane
1964
TSV Karlstadt/Triathlon
03:14:04.08
140
16
120
GEISTDÖRFER
Thomas
1979
Feuerwehr Bad Salzschlirf
03:14:12.49
141
6
121
PFEIL
Martin
1959
SV TriCity Darmstadt / Oberquembach
03:14:12.50
142
9
122
EICHENAUER
Volker
1964
03:14:55.53
143
1
21
HEIL
Alice
1989
TV Petersberg
03:15:39.86
144
10
123
HERGET
Markus
1960
Deutschland
03:16:13.78
145
13
124
MEISNER
Sergej
1990
EDAG CAE
03:16:57.56
146
3
22
ADAM
RSabine
1962
team-naunheim.de
03:20:29.47
147
17
125
BEITTER
Sandy Dirk
1976
03:20:45.79
148
14
126
GLITZNER
Cornelius
1993
Deutschland
03:21:14.14
149
3
23
ZORN
Ursula
1965
TSV Karlstadt/Triathlon
03:25:21.41
150
4
24
SCHNELLE
Susanne
1967
Radfahrclub Oberstedten
03:26:38.32
151
3
25
TRAPP
Nadia
1990
TC 88 Mackenzell
03:35:19.41
152
28
127
ZAJONZ
Tobias
1987
Kampfsport-Club-Hünfeld
03:40:15.01
153
6
26
BRANDI
Silvana
1977
Kur-Royal Aktiv
04:03:10.11
154
4
27
RIEHL
Elke
1963
04:16:21.95
Seniorenliga 1
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
SIEVERDING
Sascha
1970
TUS Griesheim
01:06:33.03
2
1
2
BUSCH
Martin
1978
KSV Baunatal
01:07:13.43
3
2
3
BECKER
Phillip
1973
TUS Griesheim
01:07:30.22
4
2
4
WEBER
Heiko
1976
KSV Baunatal
01:07:35.15
5
3
5
GÜNDOGAN
Serhad
1974
TUS Griesheim
01:08:09.20
6
4
6
LÖWER
Dirk
1970
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
01:08:58.88
7
3
7
SCHARDT
Sascha
1978
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
01:10:11.44
8
4
8
SAUER
Sebastian
1975
DSW Darmstadt
01:10:21.12
9
5
9
LASINSKI
Christoph
1976
TG Rüsselsheim
01:10:36.66
10
1
10
SCHRÖDER
Thomas
1967
KSV Baunatal
01:10:46.51
11
6
11
SPAICH
Christian
1975
Schwimm Club Oberursel
01:10:55.26
12
2
12
RIEMER
Gerrit
1968
TG Rüsselsheim
01:11:01.98
13
5
13
YELA
Carlos
1973
TG Rüsselsheim
01:11:12.88
14
6
14
LEONHARDT
Felix
1973
DSW Darmstadt
01:12:02.77
15
1
15
LINDNER
Thomas
1962
SG Stern Kassel
01:12:14.91
16
2
16
HUNTE
Marco
1962
TUS Griesheim
01:12:26.33
17
7
17
MANAVSKI
Yosif
1976
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
01:12:30.96
18
7
18
BECKER
Torsten
1971
TG Rüsselsheim
01:12:55.15
19
3
19
ROTH
Markus
1962
SG Stern Kassel
01:14:00.40
20
3
20
FRIEBE
Dirk
1965
TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. - Team 2
01:14:03.92
21
4
21
CLOODT
Stefan
1966
Triathlon-Team-Fuldatal
01:14:06.54
22
8
22
KABOTH
Holger
1970
Schwimm Club Oberursel
01:14:20.86
23
5
23
BRAUN
Jürgen
1966
Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V.
01:14:27.95
24
6
24
MÖLLER
Thorsten
1967
Schwimm Club Oberursel
01:14:41.00
25
7
25
FRERICHS
Martin
1968
Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V.
01:15:05.57
26
8
26
GANTUS
Alexandre
1977
Schwimm Club Oberursel
01:15:22.40
27
9
27
KLASSEN
Heinrich
1977
Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V.
01:15:48.30
28
8
28
THOME
Jürgen
1968
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V.
01:16:11.63
29
9
29
RUPP
Thomas
1966
DSW Darmstadt
01:17:15.65
30
10
30
JONZYK
Dominik
1975
TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. - Team 2
01:17:33.16
31
10
31
KLOß
Steffen
1969
TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. - Team 2
01:18:28.07
32
9
32
PRIESTER
Markus
1971
KSV Baunatal
01:18:46.64
33
11
33
KRUG
Gerrit
1977
Triathlon-Team-Fuldatal
01:19:10.25
34
11
34
LANGHANS
Andreas
1966
Triathlon-Team-Fuldatal
01:20:14.71
35
4
35
FADDA
Toni
1964
Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V.
01:21:59.78
36
5
36
WEIß
Stefen
1964
Triathlon-Team-Fuldatal
01:23:24.04
37
10
37
ROTH
Thomas
1971
SG Stern Kassel
01:24:30.45
38
6
38
DR. STORK
Thomas
1962
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V.
01:25:00.18
39
12
39
ZIMMERMANN
Steven
1978
DSW Darmstadt
01:25:15.75
40
11
40
WINKENBACH
Stefan
1970
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V.
01:28:01.02
41
13
41
GERHARDT
Sven
1977
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V.
01:28:40.22
42
14
42
TIETZ
Sebastian
1977
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
01:29:35.07
Seniorenliga 2
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
BAUER
Roland
1978
SG Arheilgen
01:09:23.84
2
2
2
WELLER
Stefan
1975
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
01:10:09.93
3
1
3
PRATT
Dominic
1971
SKV Mörfelden 1879 e.V.
01:11:22.12
4
1
4
CARL
Andreas
1968
VFL Münster
01:12:47.39
5
2
5
HISGEN
Martin
1970
SKV Mörfelden 1879 e.V.
01:13:51.26
6
1
6
GAISENHOF
Gerd
1963
TUS Griesheim
01:13:51.49
7
3
7
STÖCKLEIN
Andreas
1974
SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V.
01:14:03.91
8
2
8
HAGENLOCHER
Jürgen
1965
VFL Münster
01:15:21.10
9
1
9
SIPPEL
Jürgen
1956
TUS Griesheim
01:15:53.20
10
4
10
OLENKIK
Dirk
1973
VFL Münster
01:16:13.34
11
3
11
REINHARDT
Axel
1967
SG Arheilgen
01:16:17.86
12
4
12
FARASATY-GHAZWINY
Mehran
1968
Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V.
01:16:28.54
13
2
13
MITTNACHT
Peter
1960
TG Rüsselsheim
01:18:04.42
14
3
14
WEBER
Armin
1964
SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V.
01:18:26.54
15
3
15
LENZ
Alexander
1979
Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V.
01:19:19.19
16
5
16
COLLINS
Ben
1974
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
01:19:24.53
17
4
17
HAAF
Jürgen
1962
SG Arheilgen
01:19:41.39
18
6
18
FRISCHKORN
Andreas
1974
Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau
01:20:15.76
19
5
19
SAUERWEIN
Bernd
1969
Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau
01:20:15.83
20
2
20
RUBARTH
Wolfgang
1956
SKV Mörfelden 1879 e.V.
01:20:58.31
21
5
21
KOHLS
Frank
1960
Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V.
01:21:11.04
22
7
22
DÄDELOW
Stefan
1973
SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V.
01:21:45.65
23
8
23
FREIDEL
Christian
1970
algemarin Team SV Traisa
01:21:53.00
24
4
24
FRÜCHTENICHT
Christian
1979
VFL Münster
01:21:58.14
25
6
25
DILCHER
Dominik
1968
algemarin Team SV Traisa
01:21:58.15
26
9
26
RANAUDO
Gianni
1974
TG Rüsselsheim
01:22:01.39
27
5
27
RÜGGEBERG
Peter
1979
TG Rüsselsheim
01:22:03.01
28
7
28
HERISCH
Karsten
1967
SG Arheilgen
01:22:54.02
29
1
1
BINDER
Cordula
1967
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
01:24:01.53
30
8
29
FENGLER
Matthias
1966
TUS Griesheim
01:24:20.20
31
9
30
MURKEN
Ralf
1968
TG Rüsselsheim
01:25:28.61
32
6
31
SEEMANN
Jan
1978
algemarin Team SV Traisa
01:25:38.44
33
10
32
KLUMP
Wolfgang
1966
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. - Damen
01:26:07.03
34
7
33
SCHÜDEL
Dennis
1978
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. - Damen
01:26:31.50
35
10
34
WEIDLICH
Thomas
1971
Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau
01:27:24.33
36
8
35
HUTH
Maurice
1975
TUS Griesheim
01:29:34.96
37
11
36
SLABON
Michael
1965
SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V.
01:30:15.65
38
2
2
FRITZ
Sylke
1968
SKV Mörfelden 1879 e.V.
01:30:54.90
39
1
3
PETERS
Nina
1974
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
01:33:24.14
40
6
37
NEUBERT
Ralf
1963
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. - Damen
01:34:41.82
41
2
4
RESCHKE
Nicole
1973
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
01:35:56.17
42
1
5
KRELLIG
Agnes
1979
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. - Damen
01:36:50.62
43
11
38
MUNK
Karsten
1974
Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau
01:36:58.73
44
1
6
NITZSCHKE
Sabine
1963
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
01:39:32.10
45
7
39
VON KIETZELL
Egbert
1960
algemarin Team SV Traisa
01:47:19.15
Sprint (500m - 20km - 5km)
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
SIEGLE
Micha
1993
01:07:28.98
2
2
2
FELDHAUS
Alexander
1991
SV Würzburg 05
01:08:01.55
3
1
3
HEß
Friedrich
1985
TUS Fritzlar Triathlon
01:08:51.55
4
1
4
JANISZEWSKI
Mike
1995
SC Wasserfreunde 1923 e.V. Fulda
01:09:13.12
5
1
5
GUGGENBERGER
Martin
1975
TSV Hawaii Gerbrunn
01:09:33.89
6
1
1
RUTKOWSKI
Josefine
1989
PSV Meiningen
01:09:46.73
7
2
6
EHRLICH
Steffen
1977
SV Schottenstein
01:10:58.09
8
3
7
BUNGERT
Patrick
1994
TG Hanau
01:11:00.06
9
2
8
STÖCKL
Stefan
1986
TSV Karlstadt Triathlon
01:11:16.14
10
1
9
ROTHMAYER
Günter
1963
Triathlon Equipe Elz
01:11:48.74
11
4
10
GROLL
Marcus
1992
TSV Hawaii Gerbrunn
01:11:51.08
12
1
11
HÜBNER
Oliver
1981
Tri-Force F
01:11:57.04
13
2
12
LEE
Michael
1980
Tri-Team Fuldatal
01:12:50.79
14
5
13
JANY
Falk
1993
TuS Fritzlar
01:12:54.48
15
2
14
MAAS
Tobias
1998
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
01:12:58.84
16
1
15
KREMSER
Elias
2001
SC Wasserfreunde 1923 e.V. Fulda
01:13:24.81
17
1
2
RAHNER
Annika
1997
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V.
01:13:39.95
18
6
16
ELSTER
Daniel
1994
5 Freunde
01:13:49.49
19
3
17
HOCHHEIMER
Jens
1980
KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon
01:14:29.80
20
3
18
FISCHER
Janek
1996
MRRC München
01:14:50.56
21
1
19
SCHWARZ
Matthias
1966
Tri-Force Fulda
01:15:19.38
22
4
20
GOERITZ
Sebastian
1983
Neuberg
01:15:20.66
23
7
21
PFAFF
Johannes
1992
Wasserwacht Pegnitz
01:15:29.79
24
5
22
KAISER
Sascha
1983
JSK Rodgau
01:15:41.99
25
3
23
ZIEGLER
Florian
1988
TSV Hawaii Gerbrunn
01:15:43.16
26
6
24
STEFFEN
Rene
1981
TuS Fritzlar
01:16:12.47
27
1
25
STEUBER
Till
2002
MT Melsungen
01:16:28.42
28
2
26
LEINWEBER
Peter
1964
Tri-Force Fulda
01:16:51.60
29
4
27
RASCHER
Nick
1999
Eschweger TSV
01:16:56.68
30
2
3
LECHNER
Johanna
1995
KSV Baunatal
01:17:01.15
31
7
28
SCHLORDT
Nico
1980
TuS Fritzlar
01:17:05.23
32
4
29
HÄLBIG
Tobias
1988
Tri-Force Fulda
01:17:22.18
33
8
30
LEDERER
Henrik
1991
Tri-Force Fulda
01:17:25.10
34
5
31
JOHANNES
Marc
1989
01:17:27.14
35
9
32
HEBEBRAND
Lukas
1993
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
01:17:27.43
36
1
33
EGGERSTEDT
Tom
1972
Tri-Force Fulda
01:17:29.70
37
6
34
VOGEL
Viktor
1988
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V.
01:18:23.21
38
10
35
SCHARF
Fabian
1990
01:18:53.06
39
8
36
STÖCKL
Thomas
1983
Ohne gehts auch
01:18:56.90
40
11
37
PETER
Yannick
1992
Wassersportvereinigung Cassel e.V.
01:19:05.09
41
7
38
WERNER
Jan
1987
LG Asslar-Werdorf
01:19:52.06
42
12
39
WERNER
Andreas
1990
01:20:54.11
43
8
40
GREB
Patrick
1987
TB Cannstatt
01:21:10.22
44
13
41
HAAG
Tizian
1992
RSC 77 Bimbach
01:21:13.15
45
3
42
FILIPP
Christof
1962
Team Rhön Racing
01:22:01.51
46
2
43
ADNER
Tobias
1972
KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon
01:22:08.88
47
5
44
SCHÄCHINGER
Luka
1995
01:23:08.03
48
3
45
GLÄSER
Marc
1970
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
01:23:12.07
49
3
4
GEIZENAUER
Hannah
1999
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
01:23:16.73
50
9
46
UHLICH
Christian
1981
Tri-Force Fulda
01:24:00.39
51
3
47
SCHUSTER
Alexander
1976
SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon
01:24:14.35
52
9
48
THALER
Markus
1987
SV Lanzenhain
01:24:29.74
53
10
49
SÜSS
Sebastian
1986
Bimbacher Musikanten
01:25:01.21
54
2
50
ROLAND
Hahn
1965
VLG Niedersteinbach
01:25:07.42
55
11
51
OBERGFELL
Matthias
1986
SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 e.V.
01:25:11.55
56
3
52
SCHMIDT
Peter
1969
Tri-Team Fuldatal
01:25:30.90
57
4
53
KÖHL
Bernd
1977
FT Club Fulda
01:25:36.27
58
4
54
LOOF
Ulrich
1969
DZ BANK RUNNERS Frankfurt
01:25:38.57
59
14
55
KREBS
Matze
1994
Team Rhön Racing
01:25:39.52
60
10
56
SCHROTH-JUNGMANN
Sebastian
1980
TSV 05 Remsfeld
01:25:44.09
61
15
57
KELLER
Johannes
1994
TSG Wieseck
01:25:48.52
62
11
58
DREXLER
Nikolai
1982
01:26:37.63
63
6
59
HAMPEL
Kim
1997
01:26:42.80
64
2
60
FISCHER
Leon
2003
01:27:02.75
65
12
61
WESSLING
Felix
1981
01:27:03.33
66
12
62
SCHÜTZ
Michael
1988
01:27:07.76
67
4
63
STING
Bernhard
1964
Team Rhön Racing
01:27:45.44
68
1
64
LORYCH
Joachim
1959
Triathlon Wetterau
01:27:46.55
69
13
65
WEGE
Daniel
1984
RSC 77 Bimbach
01:27:58.48
70
13
66
SEYFFARTH
Tobias
1986
01:28:33.49
71
5
67
HARTMANN
Markus
1977
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
01:28:40.95
72
7
68
MARTIN
Conrad
1995
01:28:45.93
73
14
69
KRÄTSCHMER
Jan Andre
1980
TSG Kirtorf
01:29:04.01
74
1
5
TIETZ
Simone
1977
01:29:10.46
75
8
70
SCHLOSSER
Benjamin
1995
01:29:14.87
76
15
71
RENSCH
Alexander
1980
WTT Niedernhausen
01:29:26.83
77
5
72
ENDRES
Karl-Heinz
1961
01:29:40.14
78
5
73
SCHNELL
Stefan
1967
TSV Karlstadt/Triathlon
01:29:47.22
79
6
74
KRÖNUNG
Stefan
1964
TV Petersberg
01:30:09.66
80
6
75
SCHANZ
Uwe
1965
01:30:25.52
81
6
76
SCHLIEPER
Ingo
1975
TV Goldbach Triathlon
01:30:38.84
82
9
77
SOMMER
Jan-Lucas
1995
Team Rhön Racing
01:30:42.32
83
16
78
KUMM
Martin
1980
Tri-Force Fulda
01:30:55.99
84
4
79
SERSCH
Olaf
1972
Tri Force Fulda
01:31:08.31
85
4
6
KREBS
Linda
1996
Team Rhön Racing
01:31:19.51
86
2
80
WARDEL
Bernhard
1957
01:31:21.91
87
7
81
BERKHOFF
Christian
1961
01:31:29.36
88
10
82
SCHLOSSER
Oliver
1999
01:31:44.68
89
7
83
WAHLER
Dirk
1969
01:32:02.56
90
14
84
ILLIK
Michael
1986
TLV-LT Eichenzell
01:33:01.04
91
16
85
MÜLLER
Fabian
1993
5 Freunde
01:33:21.00
92
17
86
REUS
Klaus
1993
5 Freunde
01:33:22.84
93
18
87
SILBACH
Marco
1994
01:33:34.43
94
1
88
DORNER
Hermann
1948
TuS Griesheim
01:33:51.36
95
17
89
LAPPAN
Pascal
1981
Bookwood Runners
01:33:54.80
96
2
7
STEINMANN
Franziska
1987
Lauftreff 069
01:34:02.70
97
3
8
SCHÖNEICH
Stephanie
1986
01:34:09.98
98
8
90
STEEGER
Boris
1968
01:34:19.99
99
19
91
MAUL
Oliver
1993
5 Freunde
01:34:24.02
100
1
9
SCHERTELL
Sophie
1991
01:34:52.07
101
1
10
MICELI
Birgit
1969
KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon
01:35:03.79
102
9
92
WILMS
Jörg
1968
Werksteam7
01:35:31.16
103
8
93
GULLA
Thomas
1962
Petersberg
01:35:43.66
104
1
11
DIETL
Andrea
1973
Tri-Force Fulda
01:35:44.43
105
3
94
HANS
Tilman
2002
Cams World
01:35:49.91
106
15
95
BRAUN
Raphael
1988
01:36:08.08
107
18
96
BALZER
Marco
1984
01:36:40.41
108
1
12
BOTT
Helen
2002
SC Wasserfreunde 1923 e.V. Fulda
01:36:45.91
109
19
97
FELBER
Markus
1980
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
01:36:46.14
110
1
13
MELE
Jasmin
1982
SC Neukirchen
01:37:05.08
111
3
98
HOHMANN
Andreas
1957
Wasser Freunde Fulda
01:37:21.68
112
4
14
HÜBNER
Magdalena
1987
Tri-Force Fulda
01:37:34.90
113
16
99
BÖER
Benjamin
1988
01:37:44.31
114
2
15
QUELL-TRABERT
Nadine
1978
Tri-Force Fulda
01:37:51.73
115
7
100
BONIFER
Thorsten
1975
DZ Bank Runners
01:37:52.22
116
2
16
WINKLER
Tine
1967
01:38:32.08
117
5
17
UNGLAUB
Katja
1997
TG Hanau
01:38:48.31
118
6
18
HERZIG
Judith
1995
Turboschnecken
01:38:53.04
119
2
19
SCHANZ
Sabrina
1992
01:39:46.91
120
3
20
KORYCIK
Phaea
1994
Turboschnecken
01:39:49.42
121
11
101
JACOBI
Philipp
1996
01:40:19.00
122
20
102
ROTH
Björn
1982
01:40:40.23
123
9
103
MARTIN
Michael
1963
SF Tria Roßdorf
01:40:47.42
124
10
104
MÖLLER
Thomas
1964
01:41:20.23
125
3
21
HENGSTENBERG
Doreen
1975
01:41:25.06
126
2
22
WEBER
Andrea
1971
TG Hanau Triathlon
01:41:29.02
127
17
105
BAIER
Benjamin
1986
Bürgerhaus Igersheim
01:41:58.15
128
2
23
SCHALLER
Isabel
1980
01:41:58.67
129
2
106
RANSCHT
Lutz
1947
Tri Force Fulda
01:42:52.83
130
10
107
BODE
Eric
1969
Fitness- und Freizeit Insel
01:43:46.05
131
5
108
SIEWERT
Matthias
1974
01:44:26.81
132
4
109
KRAUß
Michael
1959
01:44:34.68
133
4
24
SCHÖN
Judith
1976
01:45:31.18
134
11
110
ROHRBACHER MARSTELLER
Markus
1963
01:46:05.02
135
6
111
KRUSCHINSKI
Jörg
1972
Vamos a? Colonia
01:48:03.97
136
3
25
NGUYEN
Thuy-Linh
1974
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V.
01:50:29.85
137
7
26
EICHENAUER
Sarah
1995
01:51:37.39
138
18
112
HEIL
Michael
1988
01:54:06.14
139
19
113
WEß
Pascal
1987
01:55:48.78
140
4
27
BÖHMER
Anne
1993
01:56:43.24
141
20
114
HANNA
Nadim
1994
Team Rhön Racing
01:59:12.00
142
5
28
ERNST
Josefin
1992
02:41:43.10
Sprint Staffeltriathlon (500m - 20km - 5km)
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
FERDINAND-BRAUN SCHULE - LEHRERTEAM
1900
Ferdinand-Braun Schule - Lehrerteam
01:19:13.53
2
2
2
REIT- UND FAHRVEREIN HÜNFELD
1900
01:19:44.04
3
3
3
FERDINAND-BRAUN SCHULE TEAM 2
1900
Ferdinand-Braun Schule Team 2
01:22:50.78
Supersprint (200m - 10km - 2,5km)
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
SOMMER
Timo
2001
LC-Olympia
00:39:42.10
2
1
2
WETH
Matthias
1991
fitcamp
00:44:57.31
3
1
3
HÜTSCH
Thorsten
1968
SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon
00:45:27.09
4
1
4
HÖFLER
Mark
1995
00:45:41.12
5
1
1
HARTWIG
Franziska
2001
TSV Pilgerzell
00:46:31.63
6
1
2
SCHMÖKEL
Rebecca
1993
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
00:46:50.08
7
1
5
BRÜMMEL
André
1982
Skiclub Flieden
00:48:02.85
8
2
6
GOHS
Christian
1984
ehemals SG 75 Jessen e.V.
00:48:10.13
9
1
7
MÄRZ
Maximilian
1987
00:49:01.87
10
3
8
SCHMITT
Dennis
1983
Berufsfeuerwehr Frankfurt am Main
00:49:06.09
11
1
3
KOHLAS
Lorena
2004
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
00:49:07.60
12
1
4
KERN
Inga-Simone
1983
ASC Dillenburg
00:50:24.20
13
1
5
BLUME
Kathrin
1978
00:51:09.50
14
1
9
WILLMS
Benno
1960
LG Oerlinghausen
00:51:28.94
15
2
6
WÄCHTERSHÄUSER
Elisa
1992
00:52:22.74
16
2
10
SCHNEIDER
Ralf
1961
00:52:38.09
17
1
7
REMMEL
Larissa
1995
00:53:39.73
18
1
8
HEIL
Martina
1987
00:54:49.74
19
2
9
RENNEKE
Eva
1997
TSG Schlitz
00:56:11.72
20
2
11
OSSE
Carsten
1985
00:56:29.75
21
2
10
DITTICH
Julia
1985
00:57:49.49
22
1
12
USHER
John
1979
00:57:49.52
23
3
11
REMMEL
Mareike
1998
00:59:47.48
24
3
12
NOVIKOVA
Natalia
1989
BALAMISCH
01:00:54.78
25
1
13
FRIEDERICHS
Hans
1973
BALAMISCH
01:00:54.86
26
2
13
GOLDMANN
Nadine
1984
01:00:57.85
27
4
14
BALLING
Sebastian
1983
01:00:58.68
28
2
15
KROPF
Kevin
2000
01:02:54.65
29
4
14
JEKEL
Ute
1998
01:02:59.93
30
1
15
SCHÖBERL
Karin
1965
Schöner Walken
01:03:16.63
31
1
16
SIMON
Cordula
1973
TLV-LT Eichenzell
01:04:35.59
32
2
16
WOLF
Tobias
1993
01:09:18.19
Supersprint Staffel (200m - 10km - 2,5km)
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
KEITZ 1
1900
Keitz 1
00:42:19.21
2
2
2
JUST FOR FUN
1900
Just for fun
00:42:56.62
3
3
3
KEITZ 2
1900
Keitz 2
00:52:20.53
4
4
4
RISING STARS
1900
Rising Stars
00:54:52.06
5
5
5
SCHÖNER WALKEN
1900
00:56:14.15