38. Seligenstädter Wasserlauf am: 08.04.18
Veranstalter: Evo Wasserlauf

 
10 km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
KUNTZ Cullen 
1989
TV Waldstraße 00:34:03.49 
2
 
1
 
2
MÜLLER Sasha 
2001
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:34:48.79 
3
 
2
 
3
SPOSATO Fabian 
1996
SSC Hanau- Rodenbach 00:35:08.57 
4
 
1
 
4
UNGER Robert 
1983
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:35:15.85 
5
 
3
 
5
BILLING Nikolai 
1992
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:35:49.59 
6
 
1
 
6
STOLL Christian 
1959
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:36:11.09 
7
 
1
 
7
ALBERT Christian 
1978
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:36:20.10 
8
 
4
 
8
KEMPF Christian 
1990
TV Großostheim 00:36:22.82 
9
 
1
 
9
WILCK Martin 
1987
Helaba BSG Laufen #Breaking1 00:36:40.90 
10
 
2
 
10
ZIMMERMANN David 
1986
TSG Kleinostheim 00:36:54.05 
11
 
5
 
11
HUBER Lukas 
1994
LC Diabü Eschenberg 00:37:04.74 
12
 
2
 
12
SCHULZ Christian 
1976
 00:37:19.94 
13
 
2
 
13
HABTEMICHEL Evan 
2001
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:37:50.59 
14
 
2
 
14
NIEFER Jens 
1982
 00:37:51.18 
15
 
1
 
15
WARAUS Michael 
1964
Tria Darmstadt 00:37:59.79 
16
 
3
 
16
KAISER Jörg 
1975
SC Steinberg 00:38:07.88 
17
 
2
 
17
SEIDEL Frank 
1963
SSC Hanau- Rodenbach 00:38:11.36 
18
 
1
 
18
SPIELVOGEL Lars 
1969
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:38:26.92 
19
 
2
 
19
SIMON Holger 
1969
TV Wasserlos 00:38:28.54 
20
 
3
 
20
MOKROS Christian 
1986
Triathlon-Team DSW Darmstadt 00:38:51.63 
21
 
1
 
1
COSTADURA Clara 
1996
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:38:58.46 
22
 
4
 
21
ANTONIETTI Patrick 
1987
 00:39:00.18 
23
 
4
 
22
SPRINGER Christoph 
1978
SCC Berlin 00:39:06.35 
24
 
3
 
23
DA-COSTA Justino 
1962
TUS Lindenholzhausen 00:39:11.69 
25
 
1
 
2
BECKER Lena 
1999
TGV Schotten 00:39:29.90 
26
 
3
 
24
KRIEWALD Martin 
1979
Treetops TSG Neunhain 00:39:30.33 
27
 
2
 
25
SUHL Jörg 
1968
BSV Hanau 00:39:44.43 
28
 
2
 
3
RACH Katharina 
1990
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:39:53.51 
29
 
6
 
26
GEBLER Tim 
1991
Skiclub Erlenbach 00:40:26.50 
30
 
7
 
27
BIEHL Konstantin 
1990
SV 66 Frankfurt e. V. 00:40:34.75 
31
 
8
 
28
ELYOUNES Naser 
1992
 00:40:52.17 
32
 
3
 
29
BÜHLER Uwe 
1969
- ohne - 00:41:04.09 
33
 
3
 
30
SIMON Joscha 
2002
TV Wasserlos 00:41:06.49 
34
 
4
 
31
ABDUSATTAROV Zokirjon 
1983
Helaba BSG Laufen 00:41:07.36 
35
 
5
 
32
KUNKEL Alexander 
1988
TSG Kleinostheim 00:41:11.85 
36
 
5
 
33
ANGER Gunnar 
1978
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:41:30.22 
37
 
3
 
34
LERCH Uli 
1964
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:41:34.44 
38
 
4
 
35
MELDAU Olivier 
1970
Born to Run 1970 00:41:35.10 
39
 
5
 
36
JECTSCH Sascha 
1979
Fit and Fun Delkenheim 00:41:40.70 
40
 
4
 
37
BEST Stefan Uwe 
1966
team-naunheim.de 00:41:45.26 
41
 
5
 
38
JAMIN Peter 
1965
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:41:50.95 
42
 
6
 
39
OWTSCHINIKOW Jörg 
1968
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 00:41:59.63 
43
 
6
 
40
LÖFFELMANN Andreas 
1981
Mömlingen 00:42:00.31 
44
 
3
 
4
BOHLAND Pia 
1992
Tuspo Borken 00:42:00.86 
45
 
5
 
41
SCHNIR Roland 
1971
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:42:05.65 
46
 
7
 
42
VONGVIES Guido 
1965
TSG Kleinostheim 00:42:07.06 
47
 
1
 
5
HOLST Tine 
1980
Eintracht 00:42:10.36 
48
 
6
 
43
MINET Johannes 
1985
DZ Bank Runners 00:42:12.00 
49
 
1
 
6
GRYGOSCH Sigrid 
1967
Teutonia Hausen 00:42:16.15 
50
 
8
 
44
KELMENDI Samir 
1967
- 00:42:44.74 
51
 
6
 
45
STOLZ Jens 
1972
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:42:46.13 
52
 
9
 
46
GEHER Julian 
1989
TSV Rot-Weiß Körle 00:42:52.92 
53
 
1
 
7
DRIEMEYER Silke 
1970
LG Rüsselsheim 00:42:53.62 
54
 
9
 
47
HÖFLER Norbert 
1965
BSV Hanau 2 00:42:55.70 
55
 
2
 
8
WÖRN Josefine 
2000
SG Enkheim 00:42:56.04 
56
 
10
 
48
LOEWE Andreas 
1968
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain 00:42:57.86 
57
 
1
 
9
SCHIEßER Christina 
1974
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:43:01.92 
58
 
10
 
49
VARESCON Jean-Pascal 
1995
MainRoadRunners 00:43:07.30 
59
 
11
 
50
MEYER Mark 
1968
BELC 89 Frankfurt 00:43:07.99 
60
 
6
 
51
GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ Carlos 
1975
ECB running section 00:43:08.61 
61
 
12
 
52
HEßLER Ralph 
1968
 00:43:19.52 
62
 
13
 
53
ODINIUS Marc 
1968
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:43:20.56 
63
 
7
 
54
MASSONS Santiago 
1984
ECB running section 00:43:21.08 
64
 
8
 
55
HAMEISTER Martin 
1986
BSV Hanau 2 00:43:23.79 
65
 
1
 
56
SCHWEITZER Hans 
1956
LC Michelstadt 00:43:24.39 
66
 
2
 
57
KORTH Bernd 
1957
laufseminare-in-deutschland.de 00:43:25.73 
67
 
7
 
58
OSTERLOH Steffen 
1981
ECB running section 00:43:30.33 
68
 
4
 
59
FABIAN Günter 
1961
LG Rüsselsheim 00:43:32.51 
69
 
14
 
60
STOLTE Rene 
1968
EVO 00:43:41.97 
70
 
9
 
61
ROTH Sebastian 
1987
Radteam Neu-Isenburg 1980 e.V. 00:43:42.67 
71
 
10
 
62
RANFT Michael 
1987
team-naunheim.de 00:43:43.85 
72
 
11
 
63
KIVSHANOV Stoyan 
1984
ECB running section 00:43:48.71 
73
 
2
 
10
FIEBIS-KELLER Claudia 
1964
TV Hergershausen 00:43:50.65 
74
 
5
 
64
HOLDER Michael 
1960
Coburger Turnerschaft 00:43:52.06 
75
 
12
 
65
MELENDO PADRÓN Jonás 
1986
Transbrothers 00:43:57.42 
76
 
7
 
66
BÜCHNER Christoph 
1972
FV Alemannia Nied 00:44:04.19 
77
 
7
 
67
CZERNY Joachim 
1974
SF Tria Roßdorf 00:44:09.78 
78
 
2
 
11
OSMANN Martina 
1973
BSV Hanau 2 00:44:14.62 
79
 
15
 
68
DREIKORN Jörg 
1968
BSV Hanau 2 00:44:17.54 
80
 
8
 
69
REICHERT Lars 
1983
BSG Commerzbank 00:44:21.54 
81
 
3
 
70
KRAUSE Werner 
1955
TUS Lindenholzhausen 00:44:26.74 
82
 
9
 
71
BECKER Thomas 
1979
TV Kahl 00:44:27.16 
83
 
13
 
72
PINTO Pedro 
1986
ECB running section 00:44:28.26 
84
 
1
 
12
BINENFELD Hannah 
2002
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:44:28.77 
85
 
14
 
73
OLMOS MARCITLLACH Alejandro 
1987
ECB running section 00:44:29.30 
86
 
6
 
74
LINDENFELD Bernhard 
1959
 00:44:31.32 
87
 
11
 
75
THEILIG Max 
1993
TV Lorsbach 00:44:33.42 
88
 
10
 
76
SIEGOSCH Dirk 
1980
 00:44:38.67 
89
 
2
 
13
PASCHKOWSKAYA Katsiaryna 
1976
LAZ Obernburg - Miltenberg 00:44:44.92 
90
 
7
 
77
MARKUS Lutz 
1963
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:44:45.63 
91
 
8
 
78
HOFER Heiko 
1975
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:44:50.29 
92
 
8
 
79
KRAUß Jochen 
1971
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:44:57.09 
93
 
3
 
14
LAMPRECHT Sandra 
1976
LC Michelstadt 00:45:03.23 
94
 
9
 
80
RHODE Robert 
1976
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. 00:45:04.18 
95
 
16
 
81
GLAUM Uwe 
1964
SC Steinberg 00:45:08.33 
96
 
8
 
82
HENRICH Matthias 
1962
RSC Bad Homburg 00:45:15.07 
97
 
17
 
83
HEINRICH Mirko 
1965
Teamm bevegt.de 00:45:15.99 
98
 
4
 
15
HOFER Christiane 
1975
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:45:19.72 
99
 
10
 
84
MURRER Christian 
1978
- 00:45:21.03 
100
 
1
 
85
LINGENAU Wolfgang 
1950
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:45:26.86 
101
 
18
 
86
SINNIGEN Gerrit 
1967
BELC 89 Frankfurt 00:45:28.98 
102
 
9
 
87
HALAMA Marco 
1973
- 00:45:29.92 
103
 
10
 
88
POPPENHÄGER Stefan 
1973
 00:45:31.93 
104
 
11
 
89
SCHMIDT Sebastian 
1979
SG Enkheim 00:45:33.58 
105
 
15
 
90
KUHNERT Andreas 
1987
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. 00:45:34.59 
106
 
4
 
16
ALTMÜLLER Jascha 
1991
Spiridon 00:45:44.05 
107
 
9
 
91
PUGLISI Nunzio 
1960
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:45:45.52 
108
 
10
 
92
WILD Christian 
1963
Niederdorfelden 00:45:48.05 
109
 
3
 
17
SCHINDEL Ronja 
2000
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:45:57.23 
110
 
11
 
93
LELARGE Ulrich 
1969
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:45:59.48 
111
 
3
 
18
BINZ Jacqueline 
1967
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:46:00.30 
112
 
3
 
19
JEHN Claudia 
1971
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 00:46:03.66 
113
 
11
 
94
GROßMANN Christian 
1978
 00:46:08.35 
114
 
16
 
95
RODIG Malte 
1984
Solinger LC 00:46:09.83 
115
 
5
 
20
MEDERER Franziska 
1991
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:46:10.97 
116
 
1
 
21
KLEINSCHROTH Daniela 
1988
MRRC München 00:46:11.35 
117
 
12
 
96
DE GROEVE Filip 
1979
 00:46:13.99 
118
 
19
 
97
SPATZ Rüdiger 
1968
Running Team Spirit / MAS 00:46:15.92 
119
 
12
 
98
OTTE Marius 
1972
 00:46:26.16 
120
 
2
 
22
RICHTER Monique 
1984
on_running_germany 00:46:42.63 
121
 
11
 
99
NESSWALD Heinz 
1959
Triefenstein 00:46:44.03 
122
 
20
 
100
SCHÄFER Manfred 
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:46:45.54 
123
 
4
 
101
GRÖGER Nicholas 
2002
MainRoadRunners 00:46:47.10 
124
 
13
 
102
GÖGELEIN Stephan 
1979
TSG Oberrad 00:46:51.50 
125
 
13
 
103
WEIRICH Carsten 
1970
TGS Hausen 00:46:56.73 
126
 
14
 
104
ADAMEC Pascal 
1971
TSG Eppstein 00:47:02.66 
127
 
21
 
105
KADLETZ Stefan 
1965
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:47:03.17 
128
 
15
 
106
PRAUSE Ludger 
1970
LG Kuchen 00:47:06.64 
129
 
4
 
107
THEILIG Stefan 
1955
TV Lorsbach 00:47:11.34 
130
 
22
 
108
LIEBENTHAL Michael 
1964
AufLauf2000! 00:47:16.39 
131
 
12
 
109
OTTO Niklas 
1997
BSV Hanau 3 00:47:17.25 
132
 
3
 
23
GOECKE Caroline 
1986
 00:47:18.08 
133
 
16
 
110
BINSACK Tobias 
1973
 00:47:18.95 
134
 
4
 
24
SCHREIBER Susanne 
1965
 00:47:20.16 
135
 
5
 
111
NOE Walter 
1955
Radteam Neu-Isenburg 00:47:24.60 
137
 
18
 
113
NEUBERGER Jörg 
1986
 00:47:29.74 
136
 
17
 
112
DIEHL Oliver 
1984
BSV Hanau 2 00:47:29.74 
138
 
2
 
114
KOCH Helmuth 
1949
BSV Hanau 00:47:32.99 
139
 
12
 
115
EISENACHER Thomas 
1961
Tria Großauheim 00:47:38.48 
140
 
2
 
25
ERLER Yvonne 
1982
SKG Sprendlingen 00:47:39.70 
141
 
23
 
116
MEUER Christoph 
1966
SKS 00:47:40.70 
142
 
17
 
117
BEIERL Torsten 
1972
 00:47:48.50 
143
 
14
 
118
WOTTAWAH Tim 
1980
EMC 00:47:53.01 
144
 
4
 
26
SCHMUCK Katrin 
1973
Berger Schnecken 00:47:54.24 
145
 
12
 
119
RICHTER Marko 
1977
 00:47:56.41 
146
 
13
 
120
CIESIELSKI Frank 
1963
Teutonia Hausen 00:47:57.66 
147
 
18
 
121
RECHTEN Michael 
1970
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:48:01.70 
148
 
24
 
122
LEIDECKER Kurt 
1967
Ski Club Erlenbach am Main 00:48:05.74 
149
 
14
 
123
BENDER Karlheinz 
1960
ASC Marathon Friedberg 00:48:06.35 
150
 
6
 
27
DEINES Olivia 
1997
Team Asphalt Schlurfer 00:48:08.31 
151
 
5
 
28
BOURGUIGNON Raileen 
1970
TSG Kleinostheim 00:48:13.42 
152
 
25
 
124
HEINTZ Thomas 
1966
MTB Froschbiker 00:48:15.02 
153
 
26
 
125
HERRMANN Andreas 
1965
Lauf für mehr Zeit 00:48:19.03 
154
 
15
 
126
DREWS Franz 
1963
 00:48:23.01 
155
 
27
 
127
TYBUSSEK Olaf 
1967
BSV Hanau 2 00:48:25.64 
156
 
28
 
128
KNISPEL Richard 
1967
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 00:48:35.64 
157
 
15
 
129
PÖTTER Tim 
1983
Team ROSBACHER 00:48:36.35 
158
 
19
 
130
SCHMITT Sebastian 
1972
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:48:40.29 
159
 
19
 
131
DANIEL Manuel 
1986
 00:48:45.77 
160
 
13
 
132
WIRTHMANN Patrick 
1997
Team ROSBACHER 00:48:48.01 
161
 
29
 
133
TIEFENBACHER Albrecht 
1964
Team 42 00:48:51.40 
162
 
2
 
29
KAISER Chiara 
2002
SC Steinberg 00:48:52.26 
163
 
4
 
30
ÜBERALL Lisa-Marie 
2000
SG Enkheim 00:48:54.84 
164
 
14
 
134
HIRZ Dominik 
1992
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:48:55.64 
165
 
30
 
135
WOLANIK Richard 
1965
RLT Rodgau 00:48:56.56 
166
 
16
 
136
KIMMEL Michael 
1961
LG Heine-Park Dreieich 00:48:57.80 
167
 
20
 
137
MARBURGER Michael 
1969
 00:48:58.32 
168
 
1
 
138
PETRY Keanu 
1999
SC Steinberg 00:48:59.94 
169
 
16
 
139
TALAYSÜM Tughan 
1980
 00:49:00.52 
170
 
17
 
140
MARQUES Manuel 
1963
Team Mainova 00:49:02.15 
171
 
1
 
31
SCHOLL Anette-Judith 
1961
TSV 05 Rot 00:49:04.64 
172
 
18
 
141
SCHMIDT Kees 
1962
- 00:49:13.24 
173
 
20
 
142
ANDRE Sebastian 
1984
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. 00:49:15.75 
174
 
31
 
143
FISCHER Reiner 
1964
SC Steinberg 00:49:16.79 
175
 
21
 
144
FENNER Daniel 
1987
Kerbverein Ober-Roden e.V. 00:49:18.70 
176
 
21
 
145
ROMISCH Martin 
1970
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:49:24.20 
177
 
32
 
146
OTTO Stefan 
1966
BSV Hanau 3 00:49:25.34 
178
 
22
 
147
URBAN Michael 
1969
Dieburg 00:49:28.07 
179
 
5
 
32
HUNSICKER Felicitas 
1976
 00:49:28.98 
180
 
6
 
33
RAMBELOSOA Ony 
1970
 00:49:31.95 
181
 
13
 
148
REMANN Alexander 
1978
- 00:49:32.62 
182
 
14
 
149
FABER Guido 
1974
MSC Klein Krotzenburg / Spike´s Backyard Tattoo 00:49:33.61 
183
 
17
 
150
GOEDECKE Martin 
1982
Krombacher 00:49:35.38 
184
 
6
 
151
SCHWARZ Reinhold 
1958
Treetops TSG Neunhain 00:49:40.54 
185
 
22
 
152
FÜCHTENHANS Marc 
1987
 00:49:40.92 
186
 
7
 
153
HOHM-SCHOLL Ottmar 
1955
SG Schoeps 00:49:42.19 
187
 
15
 
154
SCHINDLER Frank 
1977
 00:49:43.00 
188
 
33
 
155
DE ALMEIDA Rui 
1968
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:49:43.94 
189
 
34
 
156
SCHOENEN Carsten 
1967
TSG Marxheim 00:49:44.16 
190
 
18
 
157
HEINLE Achim 
1981
Degussa Bank 00:49:45.30 
191
 
3
 
34
GRIMMER Diana 
1982
OCR Frankfurt 00:49:46.03 
192
 
6
 
35
ADELMANN Tanja 
1974
 00:49:50.41 
193
 
19
 
158
EIFFERT Harald 
1961
Bembelrunner Langenselbold 00:49:53.51 
194
 
5
 
36
HÜBNER Anette 
1965
BSV Hanau 00:49:55.53 
195
 
23
 
159
SCHULZ Heiko 
1971
TV Schweinheim 00:49:56.26 
196
 
7
 
37
JANZ Astrid 
1972
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:50:02.10 
197
 
24
 
160
FLAKOWSKI Torsten 
1969
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:50:02.89 
198
 
16
 
161
BEHRENDT Gerald 
1978
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:50:04.00 
199
 
19
 
162
SCHNEIDER Jörg 
1983
- 00:50:07.37 
200
 
20
 
163
GEYER Stefan 
1963
 00:50:08.47 
201
 
8
 
38
NIERATZKY Peggy 
1973
SC Güttersbach 00:50:09.18 
202
 
4
 
39
HUBER Annemarie 
1979
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:50:09.91 
203
 
20
 
164
ARMBRÜSTER Sascha 
1980
Krombacher 00:50:15.28 
204
 
3
 
165
HITZEL Günter 
1951
BSV Hanau 2 00:50:22.71 
205
 
17
 
166
GEILE René 
1977
TV Trebur 00:50:25.54 
206
 
25
 
167
BERG Roman 
1971
LG Ettingshansen-Lanbach 00:50:25.96 
207
 
7
 
40
ALBAN Yella 
1976
LG Ettingshansen-Lanbach 00:50:26.58 
208
 
26
 
168
GETROST Thomas 
1969
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:50:34.28 
209
 
23
 
169
ELLINGER Steffen 
1986
DZ Bank Runners 00:50:37.38 
210
 
15
 
170
NITSCHKE Niklas 
1991
 00:50:38.49 
211
 
6
 
41
SCHNIR Silke 
1968
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:50:39.06 
212
 
8
 
171
DÖRR Robert 
1956
Spirodon Frankfurt 00:50:42.10 
213
 
35
 
172
KOCH Mathias 
1964
- 00:50:48.74 
214
 
36
 
173
WAGNER Thomas 
1966
ohne Verein 00:50:51.85 
215
 
8
 
42
ROTH Tine 
1978
Team beVegt.de 00:50:53.10 
216
 
24
 
174
COMAN Bogdan Florin 
1988
ECB running section 00:50:55.52 
217
 
1
 
175
ERBSKORN Fritz 
1948
LG BSN 00:50:56.66 
218
 
2
 
176
HORZ Walter 
1946
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:50:59.63 
219
 
37
 
177
SELLMANN Jürgen 
1964
 00:51:00.20 
220
 
9
 
178
MEIER Jörg 
1958
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:51:01.25 
221
 
3
 
43
BENSING Melissa 
2001
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:51:01.92 
222
 
7
 
44
WIEDLER Pauline 
1993
 00:51:02.83 
223
 
25
 
179
WROBEL Peter 
1985
Trainings-Schwänzer 00:51:04.25 
224
 
21
 
180
MAY Andreas 
1982
Team ROSBACHER 00:51:10.06 
225
 
7
 
45
SCHREIBER Birgit 
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:51:15.89 
226
 
5
 
46
GRABOSCH Lea 
2000
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:51:18.47 
227
 
26
 
181
JÜTTNER Felix 
1987
LG Haeder 00:51:28.15 
228
 
5
 
182
LEOPOLD Miguel 
2002
TSG Kleinostheim 00:51:29.20 
229
 
27
 
183
NEUGEBAUER Dr. Roman 
1970
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:51:33.40 
230
 
4
 
47
NOLTE Sabine 
1985
 00:51:37.00 
231
 
4
 
184
SCHUSTER Gerhard 
1953
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:51:39.21 
232
 
8
 
48
SCHÖN Sophia 
1996
LT-Neu-Isenburg 00:51:40.35 
233
 
6
 
185
RAUCH Nico 
2001
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:51:44.57 
234
 
5
 
49
DR. SCHERER Meike 
1984
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:51:47.85 
235
 
3
 
186
ROTH Walter 
1948
TuS Aschaffenburg-Damm 00:51:51.92 
236
 
18
 
187
HAAS Oliver 
1977
Team beVegt 00:51:53.70 
237
 
5
 
188
TRAUE Alfred 
1949
BELC 89 Frankfurt 00:51:57.72 
238
 
38
 
189
HAHN Roland 
1965
VLG Niedersteinbach 00:51:59.23 
239
 
19
 
190
HUBER Stanimir 
1978
 00:52:02.32 
240
 
2
 
50
LIEDERBACH Rosalba 
1962
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:52:06.46 
241
 
39
 
191
DIETRICH Burkhard 
1964
BSV Hanau 2 00:52:06.97 
242
 
28
 
192
HOMM Marco 
1970
NetApp & Friends 00:52:23.93 
243
 
27
 
193
JÜNGST Alexander 
1987
 00:52:26.38 
244
 
40
 
194
ABEL Hendrik 
1964
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:52:27.26 
245
 
1
 
195
HERBST-VÉLEZ David 
2004
DVZHV Friedberg 00:52:38.74 
246
 
1
 
51
WEBER Jasmine 
1958
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:52:42.76 
247
 
22
 
196
SCHÄFER Martin 
1980
 00:52:43.71 
248
 
9
 
52
LERCH Ulrike 
1970
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:52:44.48 
249
 
6
 
53
GOTTWEIS Jacqueline 
2000
SC Steinberg 00:52:44.78 
250
 
10
 
54
DIEHM Gabriele 
1969
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:52:52.75 
251
 
6
 
55
TREFFS Anja 
1987
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:52:52.99 
252
 
3
 
56
STRAUB Annette 
1959
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:52:54.88 
253
 
4
 
197
KOLB Werner 
1946
SC Steinberg 00:52:57.69 
254
 
7
 
57
FLÜGEL Annabel 
1984
 00:52:58.35 
255
 
9
 
58
STAPLES Corinna 
1990
 00:53:01.25 
256
 
11
 
59
DRAPAIT Silvia 
1971
TV Großostheim 00:53:03.07 
257
 
5
 
60
POLOCZEK Sibylle 
1981
 00:53:03.20 
258
 
41
 
198
EIFFERT Klaus 
1964
Bembelrunner Oberissigheim 00:53:03.52 
259
 
8
 
61
NOTH Bettina 
1968
SC Güttersbach 00:53:04.32 
260
 
20
 
199
HOFFMANN Lars 
1975
SV Döbern 00:53:07.55 
261
 
6
 
62
DUBBEL Debora 
1981
 00:53:09.12 
262
 
6
 
200
STEEGMÜLLER Rupert 
1952
BSV Hanau 1 00:53:14.06 
263
 
16
 
201
DISSER Christian 
1989
 00:53:17.53 
264
 
42
 
202
RUPP Reiner 
1964
LGO / KSV-Reichelsheim 00:53:21.67 
265
 
8
 
63
STEINMANN Franziska 
1987
#beatyesterday 00:53:22.26 
266
 
28
 
203
CHAIKHOUN Tarik 
1984
#beatyesterday 00:53:23.13 
267
 
9
 
64
THEL Ann-Cathrin 
1984
werunwiesbaden 00:53:26.12 
268
 
29
 
204
MÜLLER Thomas 
1970
- 00:53:27.32 
269
 
29
 
205
FRANKE Florian 
1987
EFC Adler Frankfurt 00:53:31.02 
270
 
30
 
206
NELLE Marcus 
1969
SC Steinberg 00:53:33.95 
271
 
7
 
207
VAHL Jochen 
1949
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:53:34.20 
272
 
9
 
65
JARDELLA Andrea 
1977
 00:53:39.14 
273
 
10
 
66
HOFFMANN Hanka 
1977
Running Team Spirit / MAS 00:53:39.60 
274
 
43
 
208
SCHÜDER Rolf 
1968
- 00:53:40.48 
275
 
11
 
67
WIRTHS Cornelia 
1978
Team Hüchelbach 00:53:41.15 
276
 
12
 
68
BAETA NEVES Maria 
1976
Running Team Spirit / MAS 00:53:46.12 
277
 
17
 
209
BUSCH Alexander 
1991
 00:53:46.80 
278
 
12
 
69
KURZAI Britta 
1973
TV Seulberg 00:53:50.99 
279
 
31
 
210
COSTA Jörg 
1970
BSV Hanau 3 00:53:52.99 
280
 
7
 
70
MEIJERS Maud 
1981
 00:53:54.70 
281
 
21
 
211
HORNFECK Gerald 
1962
EVO 00:53:57.45 
282
 
9
 
71
HOMM Andrea 
1966
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 00:53:58.49 
283
 
22
 
212
RICKERT Knut 
1961
Frei laufen 00:54:01.76 
284
 
21
 
213
FRANK Thorsten 
1975
Running Team Spirit / MAS 00:54:04.20 
285
 
22
 
214
GERHART Tom 
1974
Running Team Spirit / MAS 00:54:04.85 
286
 
44
 
215
SCHULTHEIS Jens 
1968
1. Hanauer Lauftreff 00:54:09.63 
287
 
8
 
72
HEEB Nadine 
1979
 00:54:17.39 
288
 
10
 
216
HABERKORN Roland 
1957
MV Gailbach 00:54:18.52 
289
 
10
 
73
BARTELS Maria 
1967
- 00:54:20.74 
290
 
2
 
74
WENZEL Christa 
1958
TV Goldbach 00:54:23.83 
291
 
13
 
75
SCHINDLBECK Ulrike 
1969
LG Puppe 00:54:24.93 
292
 
8
 
217
SCHMIDT Erwin 
1952
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 00:54:26.37 
293
 
11
 
76
MONZ Beate 
1965
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:54:27.59 
294
 
10
 
77
MONZ Rebecca 
1994
SG Frankfurt - Nied 00:54:28.10 
295
 
23
 
218
SITTE Thomas 
1962
TSG Eppstein 00:54:28.89 
296
 
23
 
219
URBACH Niks 
1980
 00:54:29.59 
297
 
1
 
220
WILHELM Gerd 
1941
TG Stockstadt 00:54:35.59 
298
 
45
 
221
GOLDMAN Dominik 
1966
Emma 00:54:37.44 
299
 
14
 
78
WEBER Christiane 
1971
LC Michelstadt 00:54:41.75 
300
 
11
 
79
MAUSE Hanna 
1995
Mause-Müller 00:54:42.26 
301
 
13
 
80
PERALTA Joana 
1975
ECB running section 00:54:45.06 
302
 
12
 
81
PFAFF Rebecca 
1989
 00:54:45.52 
303
 
2
 
222
BEST Klaus 
1941
SC Steinberg 00:54:51.66 
304
 
4
 
82
DETTKI Lena 
2002
SC Steinberg 00:54:56.81 
305
 
5
 
223
THIELEN Carlo 
1944
Triathlon Team Eltville 00:55:00.44 
306
 
3
 
83
VETTER Ingrid 
1957
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:55:04.60 
307
 
24
 
224
HUYNH Nam 
1981
 00:55:16.98 
308
 
25
 
225
DROßEL Sebastian 
1980
 00:55:19.08 
309
 
11
 
226
FREY Edmund 
1957
Bembelrunner Bad Vilbel 00:55:25.84 
310
 
9
 
227
KUHN Otto 
1953
Spvgg Seligenstadt 00:55:35.30 
311
 
32
 
228
RAPPE Bernd 
1970
LG Offenbach 00:55:37.85 
312
 
24
 
229
JERITSLEV Dennis 
1963
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:55:38.66 
313
 
15
 
84
LEOPOLD Ines 
1970
Running Team Spirit / MAS 00:55:40.11 
314
 
46
 
230
LÜBBEHUSEN Markus 
1964
TB Wiesbaden 00:55:44.25 
315
 
3
 
231
SCHMUCK Wolfgang 
1941
BSV Hanau 1 00:55:46.49 
316
 
47
 
232
JACOBS Mike 
1968
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:55:47.75 
317
 
33
 
233
APPEL Marcus 
1972
 00:55:56.51 
318
 
13
 
85
HEIDL Svenja 
1989
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:56:03.53 
319
 
25
 
234
MÖHLEN MIchael 
1962
twitterlauftreff 00:56:04.77 
320
 
14
 
86
KUHNERT Bettina 
1989
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. 00:56:05.64 
321
 
12
 
235
VEITH Harald 
1958
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:56:07.83 
322
 
26
 
236
SCHILLING Achim 
1962
BSV Hanau 00:56:13.86 
323
 
10
 
87
ODINIUS Laura 
1987
 00:56:14.73 
324
 
48
 
237
BRAND Dirk 
1966
 00:56:17.74 
325
 
23
 
238
UNVERZAGT Olaf 
1977
Eintracht Frankfurt FuFa 00:56:18.69 
326
 
27
 
239
HUTH Jürgen 
1962
 00:56:19.36 
327
 
34
 
240
HENZE Oliver 
1970
 00:56:21.54 
328
 
13
 
241
MLTSCHOCH Reinhold 
1958
SG DJK Hattersheim 00:56:29.07 
329
 
9
 
88
HUBBELING Sara 
1981
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:56:31.33 
330
 
14
 
89
LAREZ Alnevys 
1978
 00:56:37.37 
331
 
15
 
90
FRITZ Nadja 
1998
Team ROSBACHER 00:56:37.94 
332
 
11
 
91
KULESZA Jennifer 
1985
 00:56:49.63 
333
 
16
 
92
SCHABACKER Tanja 
1989
Team beVegt 00:56:50.03 
334
 
6
 
242
SCHAFFNER Ernst-Ludwig 
1946
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen 00:56:58.48 
335
 
26
 
243
GASSMANN Michael 
1981
 00:57:04.19 
336
 
49
 
244
DIETZ Jörg 
1968
 00:57:05.09 
337
 
4
 
93
RÜHL Ute 
1962
BELC 89 Frankfurt 00:57:17.71 
338
 
17
 
94
HORN Renée 
1990
Schneehasen 00:57:18.03 
339
 
18
 
95
ZAHN Eva 
1995
Schneehasen 00:57:18.44 
340
 
30
 
245
STADLER Dominik 
1987
 00:57:23.37 
341
 
35
 
246
DAVIDE Pasquale 
1969
Belc89 Frankfurt 00:57:26.02 
342
 
36
 
247
KÖCHER Bernd 
1971
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:57:26.73 
343
 
37
 
248
KLEMT Mike 
1969
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:57:27.29 
344
 
16
 
96
FOLZ Sabine 
1972
Triathlon Team Fechenheim 00:57:36.86 
345
 
10
 
97
JORDAN Sabrina 
1981
Running Team Spirit / MAS 00:57:37.28 
346
 
19
 
98
MAUSE Nina 
1995
Mauser-Müller 00:57:38.12 
347
 
20
 
99
KLEINSCHROTH Johanna 
1995
 00:57:38.71 
348
 
15
 
100
BIELEDE Katja 
1976
Berger Schnecken 00:57:40.99 
349
 
12
 
101
PARDEY Charlotte 
1986
 00:57:43.94 
350
 
14
 
249
MÜLLER Manfred 
1955
BSV Hanau 3 00:57:46.36 
351
 
28
 
250
HERFURTH Jürgen 
1963
zeitfuersport Bensheim 00:57:47.25 
352
 
11
 
102
SEIPEL Katja 
1981
Krombacher 00:57:47.80 
353
 
17
 
103
JERITSLEV Nicole 
1972
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:57:51.17 
354
 
21
 
104
SIEGERT Sannah 
1989
 00:57:53.35 
355
 
12
 
105
ABEL Mirja 
1979
MTV Kronberg 00:57:53.71 
356
 
22
 
106
GUNKEL Mira 
1993
- 00:58:09.67 
357
 
15
 
251
JOCHUM Peter 
1955
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. 00:58:13.46 
358
 
13
 
107
KRUPP Michaela 
1987
Dust 00:58:15.18 
359
 
16
 
108
ZEHRFELD Cindy 
1975
Schwanheim Runners 00:58:18.09 
360
 
18
 
109
BIENENFELD Mirjam 
1971
LG Offenbach 00:58:23.60 
361
 
12
 
110
CIESIELSKI Elke 
1964
TGS Hausen 00:58:35.83 
362
 
7
 
252
MILK Hans-Martin 
1948
- 00:58:45.59 
363
 
19
 
111
DANNENBERG Anke 
1973
SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied 00:58:48.71 
364
 
5
 
112
VARGA Marika 
1962
Bio Runner 00:58:49.96 
365
 
13
 
113
RUHL Christine 
1982
Team ROSBACHER 00:58:51.20 
366
 
13
 
114
KÜHN Petra 
1968
 00:58:51.77 
367
 
14
 
115
HENNIG Kerstin 
1964
MTV Kronberg 00:58:52.84 
368
 
15
 
116
STANIK Claudia 
1965
1. Hanauer Lauftreff 00:58:53.74 
369
 
23
 
117
BENZ Melanie 
1990
1. Hanauer Lauftreff 00:58:55.07 
370
 
17
 
118
RÖSER Kerstin 
1978
Trainingsgemeinschaft Röser 00:58:55.68 
371
 
27
 
253
RÖSER Steve 
1979
Trainingsgemeinschaft Röser 00:58:56.12 
372
 
6
 
119
WEGNER-PAHL Helga 
1960
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 00:58:58.95 
373
 
18
 
254
MÜHLHERR Andreas 
1989
 00:59:00.96 
374
 
16
 
120
KÜRSCHNER Katrin 
1966
SC Steinberg 00:59:01.88 
375
 
20
 
121
GOTTWEIS Christine 
1973
SC Steinberg 00:59:02.42 
376
 
29
 
255
GRÜNEWALD Gerhard 
1961
SC Güttersbach 00:59:03.11 
377
 
17
 
122
MANDLER Agnes 
1964
 00:59:04.83 
378
 
30
 
256
NACHTSHEIM Wolfgang 
1963
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:59:06.97 
379
 
10
 
257
MC WHORTER James 
1951
- 00:59:11.43 
380
 
50
 
258
SCHINDEL Kai 
1964
TV 1883 Bischofsheim 00:59:12.39 
381
 
18
 
123
PROBST Barbara 
1975
 00:59:20.29 
382
 
8
 
259
LEHR Bernhard 
1948
SC Steinberg 00:59:30.26 
383
 
1
 
124
HÖß Nadine 
1941
SC Steinberg 00:59:34.64 
384
 
21
 
125
HOLLER Sonja 
1971
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:59:35.84 
385
 
51
 
260
HERZOG Frank 
1965
 00:59:41.48 
386
 
14
 
126
WOLF Stefanie 
1983
SG Frankfurt - Nied 00:59:45.12 
387
 
31
 
261
CASPARY Alex 
1961
Berger Schnecken 00:59:50.53 
388
 
24
 
127
ZEY Jessica 
1989
 00:59:51.22 
389
 
25
 
128
MEISER Anna 
1989
DZ Bank Runners 00:59:52.12 
390
 
22
 
129
KÖLLNER Liane 
1973
Bio Runner Rhein Main 00:59:52.64 
391
 
19
 
130
JÜTTE Karin 
1974
- 01:00:02.08 
392
 
32
 
262
SCHMIDT Paul 
1963
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 01:00:06.47 
393
 
52
 
263
SCHÖNDIENST Frank 
1965
 01:00:10.05 
394
 
7
 
131
BRINKMANN Sabine 
1960
Fit For Femme Hofheim 01:00:31.63 
395
 
23
 
132
HOFFMANN Stephanie 
1971
SC Steinberg 01:00:35.62 
396
 
53
 
264
KÖHLER Martin 
1966
- 01:00:46.85 
397
 
20
 
133
ALAM Sandra 
1976
- 01:00:57.01 
398
 
9
 
265
OTTO Bernd 
1944
 01:01:00.15 
399
 
38
 
266
RATKE Lars 
1970
LückenLäufer Rhein-Main 01:01:03.86 
400
 
26
 
134
DRUNKEMÖLLER Theresa 
1994
 01:01:07.18 
401
 
15
 
135
JASCHKE Petra 
1979
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:01:08.68 
402
 
24
 
136
SCH Grit 
1969
MitLupusLaufen 01:01:14.15 
403
 
21
 
137
KRONZ Sandra 
1977
Konrad Adenauer Schule Seligenstadt 01:01:24.27 
404
 
14
 
138
GEMZA Anna 
1984
Hip Hopfen 01:01:27.92 
405
 
28
 
267
MONCADA GARCIA Jose Raul 
1982
Hip Hopfen 01:01:28.81 
406
 
25
 
139
MILSTREY Fanny 
1973
 01:01:52.06 
407
 
24
 
268
MANTHEY Jörs 
1974
 01:01:58.98 
408
 
15
 
140
RATKE Linda 
1984
LückenLäufer Rhein-Main 01:02:12.46 
409
 
54
 
269
DE FREITAS Marcelo 
1968
- 01:02:31.23 
410
 
16
 
141
KHEDRI Sanaz 
1980
- 01:02:31.62 
411
 
1
 
142
AHLERS-ZIMMERMANN Renate 
1953
KCR Sindlingen/Triathlon 01:02:38.03 
412
 
18
 
143
LAULE Karin 
1967
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 01:02:42.99 
413
 
31
 
270
SPYCHAJ Patryk Marcin 
1986
#werunfrankfurt 01:02:44.51 
414
 
19
 
271
STOOS Christoph 
1989
LT Unterreichenbach 01:02:45.64 
415
 
33
 
272
SCHANZ Günter 
1960
 01:02:47.95 
416
 
8
 
144
GEYER-VOGEL Heike 
1960
- 01:02:58.56 
417
 
26
 
145
GEORG-BÖHM Olivia 
1970
- 01:02:59.05 
418
 
9
 
146
HÖNICKE Anni 
1961
- 01:03:04.95 
419
 
19
 
147
WESP Sabine 
1966
Honolulu Finisher Laufteam 01:03:14.98 
420
 
22
 
148
ANTOSZ Ewa 
1975
 01:03:16.10 
421
 
10
 
273
SIEGL Henning 
1946
BSV Hanau 1 01:03:18.30 
422
 
34
 
274
SCHULZ Stefan 
1962
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 01:03:21.98 
423
 
27
 
149
MAHR Franziska 
1992
Krombacher 01:03:47.93 
424
 
23
 
150
WENZEL Antje 
1976
SG Frankfurt - Nied 01:03:56.12 
425
 
28
 
151
LOESCHE Eliza 
1990
- 01:04:04.41 
426
 
2
 
152
JAKOBI Hanne 
1950
Fit For Femme Hofheim 01:04:04.44 
427
 
20
 
153
FIEBIG Meyke 
1966
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 01:04:11.80 
428
 
25
 
275
KUDER Jörg 
1977
EVO 01:04:12.39 
429
 
55
 
276
HEINRICH Holger 
1968
EVO 01:04:13.20 
430
 
16
 
277
PREHM Michael 
1955
Hells Bembels 01:04:27.41 
431
 
17
 
278
LEIDEL Nino 
1958
Eintracht Triathlon 01:04:32.83 
432
 
27
 
154
COSTA Bianca 
1971
TGS Niederrodenbach 01:04:44.23 
433
 
21
 
155
JANSON Sabine 
1967
 01:04:45.01 
434
 
56
 
279
JANSON Stephan 
1967
 01:04:48.95 
435
 
24
 
156
MANDERY Diana 
1976
frei-laufen Rodgau 01:04:53.93 
436
 
39
 
280
PAETZ Jürgen 
1970
 01:04:55.14 
437
 
22
 
157
PRAUSE Jutta 
1968
LG Kuchen 01:05:05.29 
438
 
23
 
158
WARNECKE Kerstin 
1966
BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt 01:05:11.77 
439
 
1
 
159
KEIM Ingrid 
1947
SC Steinberg 01:05:18.81 
440
 
24
 
160
REDEMANN Corinna 
1964
 01:05:19.67 
441
 
2
 
161
BRINGS Renate 
1948
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:05:36.79 
442
 
11
 
281
DOBSCHAL Dieter 
1953
-- 01:05:42.00 
443
 
25
 
162
HAUBOLD Annett 
1974
 01:05:43.34 
444
 
26
 
163
SCHOLTYSSEK Melanie 
1976
Fit For Femme Hofheim 01:05:46.06 
445
 
57
 
282
SELLMANN Andre 
1964
Auf Lauf 2000! 01:06:02.86 
446
 
27
 
164
VÉLEZ-ZAPATA Eliana 
1975
DVZHV Friedberg 01:06:14.73 
447
 
26
 
283
BAUER Heiko 
1974
 01:06:17.12 
448
 
40
 
284
GRUNSKI Viktor 
1972
 01:06:22.81 
449
 
28
 
165
GRIMM Rebecca 
1974
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 01:06:30.27 
450
 
4
 
166
HEIL Christiane 
1954
Bio Runner 01:06:51.35 
451
 
25
 
167
KIENLE Anke 
1966
Spirodon Frankfurt 01:06:56.12 
452
 
26
 
168
BOBEL Edith 
1966
SV 66 Frankfurt e. V. 01:07:34.88 
453
 
16
 
169
KIRCHNER Nina 
1986
 01:07:40.51 
454
 
29
 
285
DONGES Andreas 
1982
 01:07:41.35 
455
 
27
 
170
OSSOT Doris 
1966
SC Steinberg 01:07:45.90 
456
 
35
 
286
LOESCHE Hans-Georg 
1959
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:08:02.48 
457
 
29
 
171
NEUGEBAUER Elisabeth 
1976
- 01:08:27.40 
458
 
29
 
172
KÖNIG Carolina 
1995
 01:08:32.89 
459
 
17
 
173
GÖHLICH Sybille 
1981
 01:09:24.40 
460
 
18
 
174
AZDOUTAL Nadia 
1979
- ohne - 01:09:51.83 
461
 
17
 
175
OSSENDORF Yvonne 
1988
 01:09:56.85 
462
 
30
 
176
KRYZANOWSKI Susanne 
1976
TUS Damm 01:10:10.95 
463
 
18
 
177
MEDERER Julia 
1985
NetApp & Friends 01:10:11.80 
464
 
28
 
178
KUHL Nadja 
1968
BSV Hanau 2 01:10:17.16 
465
 
19
 
179
SCHNEIDER Nina 
1982
 01:10:22.22 
466
 
28
 
180
THOMAS Petra 
1969
SV Königshofen 01:11:10.74 
467
 
31
 
181
GEHRSITZ Katja 
1975
Running Team Spirit / MAS 01:11:32.98 
468
 
29
 
182
BODEN Annette 
1973
SG Nied 01:11:47.50 
469
 
1
 
287
ZIMMERMANN Harald 
1937
BSV Hanau 1 01:11:58.42 
470
 
58
 
288
KLOMANN Armin 
1965
Seedammbad Bad Homburg 01:12:14.20 
471
 
29
 
183
BECKER Marion 
1964
Fit For Femme Hofheim 01:12:21.92 
472
 
30
 
184
GALLER Sabine 
1966
 01:12:40.24 
473
 
5
 
185
BOORTMAN Edel 
1955
 01:12:41.89 
474
 
3
 
186
WIEß Maren 
1947
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:14:42.64 
475
 
32
 
289
GRIESELER Robert 
1986
NetApp & Friends 01:15:08.16 
476
 
27
 
290
SCHATTLING Bastian 
1976
NetApp & Friends 01:15:09.22 
477
 
4
 
291
STELLING Hartwig 
1941
LT Offenbach 01:16:25.67 
478
 
30
 
187
GERDES Stephanie 
1989
NetApp & Friends 01:16:35.25 
479
 
33
 
292
CHUFFARI Bertrand 
1984
- 01:19:27.29 
480
 
2
 
293
ARNOLD Wolfgang 
1938
LG-Offenbach 01:19:39.24 
481
 
5
 
294
LULEY Volker 
1939
Ginnheimer LT 01:20:55.25 
482
 
31
 
188
VOICA Alexandra Elena 
1990
 01:21:20.66 
483
 
32
 
189
STRÜB-PRELLER Nicole 
1978
Laufbotschafter 01:24:33.73 
484
 
2
 
190
BECK Sigrid 
1939
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 01:26:08.70 
485
 
12
 
295
PETRY Bernd 
1952
SC Steinberg 01:27:02.36 
486
 
33
 
191
FROMMHOLD Katrin 
1976
Frommis LV 01:27:02.76 
 
2 km Lauf Schüler/Innen
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
FREDER Noel 
2005
VfL Altenstadt 00:07:00.82 
2
 
2
 
2
SCHELLER David 
2006
TG 1848 Würzburg 00:07:04.12 
3
 
1
 
3
PETZOLD Robin 
2004
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:07:06.32 
4
 
2
 
4
COSTA Jonas 
2003
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:07:16.70 
5
 
3
 
5
BECKER Noah Finn 
2003
VfL Altenstadt 00:07:18.78 
6
 
1
 
1
KIEFER Sara 
2003
SC Steinberg 00:07:19.74 
7
 
4
 
6
GOTTWEIS Raphael 
2003
SC Steinberg 00:07:22.24 
8
 
3
 
7
CREDNER Kjell Jona 
2006
VfL Altenstadt 00:07:26.72 
9
 
1
 
2
KIEFER Tabea 
2005
SC Steinberg 00:07:38.34 
10
 
1
 
8
JOHN Anton 
2009
Emmaschule 00:07:39.79 
11
 
4
 
9
ALTUNSOY Bedirhan 
2005
Asics Frontrunner/SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:07:40.28 
12
 
5
 
10
RAPPE Jan 
2003
LG Offenbach 00:07:42.25 
13
 
5
 
11
SCHELLER Florian 
2005
TG 1848 Würzburg 00:07:43.24 
14
 
2
 
3
UHEREK Charlotte 
2006
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:07:49.63 
15
 
6
 
12
VOMOCIL Matous 
2006
 00:07:50.80 
16
 
6
 
13
HÖSS Luis 
2004
Racing Eagle 00:07:53.01 
17
 
1
 
14
SIEBENBORN Mika 
2007
MTV Urberach 00:07:56.69 
18
 
2
 
15
MACCIONI Emilio 
2008
SC Steinberg 00:07:57.24 
19
 
7
 
16
BECKER Fynn 
2003
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:07:57.66 
20
 
2
 
17
ENDLICH Joakim 
2009
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:07:57.77 
21
 
3
 
18
WEBER Paul 
2008
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:07:57.92 
22
 
2
 
4
SIGL Elena 
2004
TG Traisa 00:07:59.41 
23
 
8
 
19
VOMOCIL Michal 
2004
 00:08:07.00 
24
 
3
 
5
BIAESCH Lisa 
2005
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:08:07.25 
25
 
4
 
20
VOMOCIL Jakub 
2008
 00:08:08.59 
26
 
3
 
6
HABTEMICHEL Linda 
2004
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:08:08.93 
27
 
1
 
7
GRÜNEWALD Lara 
2007
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:08:09.17 
28
 
2
 
8
BÖTTCHER Tessa Sofie 
2007
ASC Darmstadt 00:08:10.31 
29
 
4
 
9
OPPERMANN Antonia 
2005
VfL Altenstadt 00:08:11.18 
30
 
7
 
21
GALAHN Hendrik 
2005
Löwen Frankfurt e.V. 00:08:13.43 
31
 
8
 
22
SIEBOERGER Jan 
2006
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:08:13.90 
32
 
5
 
23
PROBST Henrik 
2008
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:08:21.67 
33
 
3
 
10
GRABOSCH Anne 
2008
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:08:22.86 
34
 
6
 
24
DEBUS Nico 
2008
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:08:23.60 
35
 
9
 
25
VIRNICH Jakob 
2006
SiWi Kamele 00:08:25.54 
36
 
9
 
26
KÖCHER Nils 
2004
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:08:26.21 
37
 
10
 
27
JERITSLEV Ben 
2005
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:08:26.68 
38
 
7
 
28
ROMISCH Philipp 
2007
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:08:26.93 
39
 
8
 
29
HEIM Severin 
2007
- 00:08:28.85 
40
 
11
 
30
SEIDEL Tom 
2005
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:08:29.73 
41
 
5
 
11
HARVEY Lilian 
2005
VfL Altenstadt 00:08:32.81 
42
 
3
 
31
FRITZSCH Linus 
2009
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:08:34.63 
43
 
9
 
32
SCHWALM Patrice 
2008
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:08:35.06 
44
 
10
 
33
MEUSCHEL Jonah 
2003
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:08:37.32 
45
 
10
 
34
STRAUß Finn 
2008
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:08:43.05 
46
 
11
 
35
HOFMANN Mattes 
2004
SG Frankfurt - Nied 00:08:45.68 
47
 
4
 
12
SEBOR Aminata 
2007
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:08:48.63 
48
 
4
 
36
BÖTTGER Ben 
2009
Emmaschule 00:08:52.25 
49
 
11
 
37
ASSMANN Leon 
2007
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:08:53.12 
50
 
1
 
13
HABTEMICHAEL Nimora 
2009
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:08:55.01 
51
 
5
 
14
MATOS Aaliyah 
2007
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:08:55.10 
52
 
6
 
15
MÜLLER Sarah 
2007
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:08:56.46 
53
 
12
 
38
HOPP Yann-Hendrik 
2007
Königsteiner LV 00:08:57.96 
54
 
12
 
39
PROBST Sebastian 
2006
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:08:58.48 
55
 
13
 
40
BREITENÖDER Simon 
2007
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:09:01.05 
56
 
5
 
41
BÖTTCHER Thorben Laurin 
2010
ASC Darmstadt 00:09:04.04 
57
 
6
 
16
BUSSIAN Laura 
2006
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:09:04.45 
58
 
7
 
17
GASSEM Hanan 
2007
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:09:05.82 
59
 
14
 
42
JOOST Lior 
2007
Spiridon 00:09:06.33 
60
 
8
 
18
COSTA Johanna 
2007
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:09:06.95 
61
 
6
 
43
BÖTTGER Finn 
2011
Emmaschule 00:09:07.45 
62
 
9
 
19
BUSSIAN Ellen 
2008
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:09:07.63 
63
 
2
 
20
BRZOSKA Luise 
2010
SG Frankfurt Nied 00:09:07.84 
64
 
10
 
21
OPPERMANN Alicia 
2008
VfL Altenstadt 00:09:07.85 
65
 
7
 
44
ASMATI Marwan 
2012
Müllerweg-Runner 00:09:08.71 
66
 
11
 
22
HUETHER Ina 
2008
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:09:10.66 
67
 
15
 
45
BAUZ Luca 
2007
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:09:12.44 
68
 
7
 
23
BÖTTCHER Lara Madeleine 
2005
ASC Darmstadt 00:09:14.17 
69
 
12
 
24
MAIANO Mia 
2008
VfL Altenstadt 00:09:14.51 
70
 
16
 
46
LERCH Mika 
2007
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:09:15.11 
71
 
4
 
25
JERITSLEV Lina 
2003
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:09:16.79 
72
 
8
 
26
FLORSCHÜTZ Naja 
2005
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:09:19.28 
73
 
13
 
47
JACOBS Nicolas 
2005
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:09:26.27 
74
 
17
 
48
BODEN Fabian 
2007
SG Nied 00:09:28.35 
75
 
18
 
49
SILLER Tim 
2007
 00:09:29.13 
76
 
13
 
27
STUEVEN Katharina 
2007
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:09:31.58 
77
 
14
 
28
HANISCH Clara 
2008
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:09:33.37 
78
 
19
 
50
HENNE PAZ Jan Felipe 
2007
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:09:33.70 
79
 
9
 
29
BREITENÖDER Sophie 
2005
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:09:33.91 
80
 
10
 
30
KURZAI Hannah 
2005
TSG Friedrichsdorf 00:09:35.75 
81
 
8
 
51
FLORSCHÜTZ Joel 
2010
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:09:38.68 
82
 
20
 
52
JERITSLEV Jona 
2007
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:09:43.25 
83
 
3
 
31
MARTIN Adina 
2009
TV Bad Vilbel 00:09:44.40 
84
 
21
 
53
WIDERSTEIN Leander 
2008
SiWi Kamele 00:09:48.91 
85
 
14
 
54
SLOMKA Tammo 
2006
 00:09:50.10 
86
 
9
 
55
SELIGER Leon 
2009
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:09:51.67 
87
 
22
 
56
HOLLER Jan 
2007
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:09:52.84 
88
 
4
 
32
VIRNICH Kara 
2009
SiWi Kamele 00:09:55.28 
89
 
10
 
57
PERRUZZI Giuliano 
2011
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:09:56.66 
90
 
11
 
58
ROMISCH Benjamin 
2009
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:09:57.16 
91
 
12
 
59
LOMMATZSCH Arvin 
2009
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:10:03.48 
92
 
13
 
60
THIEL Alexander 
2011
Emma-Schule 00:10:06.78 
93
 
14
 
61
JASPER Jonas 
2009
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:10:14.52 
94
 
15
 
62
BECKER Paul 
2010
TV Kahl 00:10:19.19 
95
 
16
 
63
STENGER Lauri 
2009
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:10:21.53 
96
 
23
 
64
WILTS Paul 
2007
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:10:22.18 
97
 
24
 
65
KLATT Dennis 
2008
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:10:23.64 
98
 
11
 
33
LAMPE Emma 
2006
SC Steinberg 00:10:30.35 
99
 
17
 
66
PREUß Henry 
2009
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:10:31.06 
100
 
25
 
67
WILTS Felix 
2007
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:10:31.56 
101
 
5
 
34
MULDOON Anja 
2009
TSV Bonames 00:10:32.85 
102
 
12
 
35
HACK Amelie 
2005
KAS Seligenstadt 00:10:35.97 
103
 
18
 
68
WENZEL Lars 
2009
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:10:38.21 
104
 
15
 
36
FIMMERS Melanie 
2008
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:10:44.56 
105
 
19
 
69
WICH Jonas 
2010
KAS Seligenstadt 00:10:45.64 
106
 
16
 
37
PFEUFFER Marie 
2007
LG Seligenstadt 00:10:47.05 
107
 
13
 
38
HUETHER Elena 
2005
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:10:50.35 
108
 
6
 
39
SARI Elif-Beyza 
2010
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:10:52.10 
109
 
20
 
70
JÜTTE Philipp 
2009
- 00:10:56.97 
110
 
17
 
40
RICHTER Helene 
2007
Emmaschule 00:10:57.44 
111
 
21
 
71
BUDIS Ari 
2010
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:10:58.04 
112
 
7
 
41
KACAVENDA Viktorija 
2009
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:10:58.95 
113
 
26
 
72
KLEMT Robin 
2008
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:11:00.46 
114
 
22
 
73
JÜTTE Tom 
2009
- 00:11:01.22 
115
 
27
 
74
HAUB Bjarne 
2007
DJK Flörsheim 00:11:06.22 
116
 
5
 
42
SIMON Emma 
2003
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:11:10.37 
117
 
6
 
43
SLOMKA Nele 
2004
 00:11:13.41 
118
 
23
 
75
KOHL Julian 
2010
KAS 00:11:17.41 
119
 
24
 
76
STEINBOCK Benjamin 
2010
Emma-Schule 00:11:21.54 
120
 
25
 
77
BODEN David 
2011
SG Nied 00:11:24.94 
121
 
18
 
44
KANLIC Ajla 
2008
TUS Griesheim 00:11:28.49 
122
 
14
 
45
MEESE Julia 
2006
SC Steinberg 00:11:29.91 
123
 
26
 
78
JEGANOFF Colin 
2011
Emma Schule 00:11:32.04 
124
 
27
 
79
ZBIRI Adam 
2009
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:11:33.16 
125
 
28
 
80
KNIEß Luca 
2010
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:11:34.44 
126
 
19
 
46
WULF Emilia 
2008
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:11:38.33 
127
 
8
 
47
REIBER Stine 
2009
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:11:40.61 
128
 
29
 
81
ZHANG Xinyang 
2009
Emma Schule 00:11:42.35 
129
 
20
 
48
SCHULZ Natalie 
2007
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:11:42.93 
130
 
9
 
49
WULF Aylina 
2011
Emma Schule 00:11:44.72 
131
 
28
 
82
BUDDY Ben 
2007
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:11:47.03 
132
 
29
 
83
NEUBAUER Leon 
2008
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:11:47.17 
133
 
10
 
50
SCHMUCK Carla 
2011
TGS Seligenstadt 00:11:48.72 
134
 
11
 
51
KUMMER Lina 
2011
Emma Schule 00:11:49.99 
135
 
30
 
84
BELLINA Giorgio 
2007
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:11:50.52 
136
 
12
 
52
PROBST Elisa 
2010
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:11:52.06 
137
 
30
 
85
MOUHIB Rayan 
2010
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:11:55.60 
138
 
13
 
53
FECHER Marie 
2010
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:11:57.32 
139
 
15
 
54
KLEMT Lena 
2005
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:11:58.86 
140
 
31
 
86
KEMMERER Kai 
2007
KAS 00:11:58.93 
141
 
7
 
55
JERITSLEV Maja 
2004
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:11:59.13 
142
 
32
 
87
PFEUFFER Maximilian 
2008
LG Seligenstadt 00:12:00.36 
143
 
31
 
88
LEIBOLD Carlos 
2010
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:12:02.92 
144
 
33
 
89
PERRUZZI Giuseppe 
2008
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:12:03.56 
145
 
32
 
90
DEGGAU Till 
2011
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:12:07.30 
146
 
14
 
56
GÖBEL Mona 
2011
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:12:08.29 
147
 
21
 
57
PARMAKSIZ Sude 
2008
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:12:12.86 
148
 
33
 
91
STEINBOCK Carl 
2010
Emma-Schule 00:12:14.62 
149
 
15
 
58
SILLER Johanna 
2010
Emma Schule 00:12:15.06 
150
 
16
 
59
SCHMITT Laura Sophie 
2011
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:12:15.94 
151
 
17
 
60
ERLER Lilly 
2010
SKG Sprendlingen 00:12:25.70 
152
 
34
 
92
MÜLLER Christopher 
2010
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:12:27.55 
153
 
18
 
61
PUDELKO Viktoria 
2010
Emmaschule 00:12:31.11 
154
 
35
 
93
ZAMARRA MONDEL Rafael 
2009
KAS 00:12:47.39 
155
 
36
 
94
WECKEL Frederik 
2011
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:12:48.27 
156
 
37
 
95
RADANOVIC Marlin 
2009
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:12:48.50 
157
 
22
 
62
HACK Annabelle 
2007
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:12:49.14 
158
 
38
 
96
ALBRECHT Theo 
2011
- 00:12:55.52 
160
 
23
 
64
MÜLLER Filippa 
2008
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:12:55.68 
159
 
19
 
63
MEYER Matilda 
2009
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:12:55.68 
161
 
24
 
65
HACK Isabell 
2007
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:12:57.86 
162
 
25
 
66
KOHL Emily 
2008
KAS 00:13:00.57 
163
 
34
 
97
USCHMANN Luca 
2007
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:13:01.21 
164
 
20
 
67
SCHWAB Mara 
2011
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:13:02.74 
165
 
26
 
68
JONAS Sophia 
2008
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:13:03.68 
166
 
21
 
69
BEIKE Marlene 
2009
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:13:04.16 
167
 
22
 
70
MÜLLER Lotta 
2010
KAS 00:13:07.49 
168
 
27
 
71
ALBRECHT Lena 
2007
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:13:08.41 
169
 
35
 
98
FRITSCH Nicolas 
2008
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:13:08.88 
170
 
36
 
99
KLEINTOPF Sebastian 
2007
KAS Seligenstadt 00:13:09.27 
171
 
23
 
72
BELTSI Anna 
2011
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:13:15.67 
172
 
24
 
73
ASMATI Yosra 
2009
Müllerweg-Runner 00:13:19.85 
173
 
39
 
100
FRANK Diego 
2011
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:13:32.61 
174
 
40
 
101
TIRAS Eymen 
2010
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:13:34.81 
175
 
25
 
74
HERMANN Zoe 
2010
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:13:56.57 
176
 
16
 
75
JONNS Hannah 
2006
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule KAS 00:13:59.68 
177
 
41
 
102
MOUSA Matab 
2010
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:14:10.52 
178
 
26
 
76
WOLF Lena 
2009
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:14:24.20 
179
 
42
 
103
VESTERLUND Oliver 
2009
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:14:42.68 
180
 
43
 
104
VESTERLUND Robin 
2009
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:14:44.26 
181
 
27
 
77
WILTS Antonia 
2010
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:15:15.05 
182
 
44
 
105
HILD Lukas 
2010
KAS 00:15:48.92 
183
 
28
 
78
MANTHEY Luzie 
2011
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:15:51.04 
184
 
45
 
106
NEU Philipp 
2010
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:16:00.12 
185
 
46
 
107
NEU Paul 
2010
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:16:05.74 
 
25 km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
HEIDL Markus 
1988
www.laufenhilft.de / Spiridon Frankfurt 01:30:31.79 
2
 
2
 
2
HEMPEL Karl 
1986
saalfelder tv / KS-sportswald 01:30:45.99 
3
 
3
 
3
KUTTICH Björn 
1986
TUS Griesheim 01:33:51.54 
4
 
1
 
1
OED Lisa 
1999
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 01:34:31.31 
5
 
4
 
4
GAUB Stefan 
1987
VT Zweibrücken 01:34:56.07 
6
 
1
 
2
HERZBERG Anna 
1987
ks-sportswald 01:35:28.23 
7
 
1
 
5
WÖSTHOFF Philipp 
1983
Tri Team Prime Time 01:37:28.79 
8
 
1
 
6
HITZFELD Patrick 
1974
LG Schefflenztal 01:38:38.12 
9
 
1
 
7
HUBER Florian 
1964
LC Diabü Eschenburg 01:42:27.98 
10
 
5
 
8
BOCHNAK Lucas 
1987
 01:42:46.91 
11
 
1
 
9
AMBORN Ulrich 
1957
LG Offenbach 01:42:59.94 
12
 
2
 
10
WIEGAND Frank 
1965
Passtschon 98 01:43:05.40 
13
 
6
 
11
ECK Alexander 
1985
Frankfurt 01:43:59.90 
14
 
2
 
12
KENJERES Daniel 
1980
Stabile Bergziegen 01:44:07.26 
15
 
3
 
13
GLIB Martin 
1965
- 01:44:13.41 
16
 
2
 
3
ROTH Julia 
1986
TV Schweinheim/MainAusdauershop Niedernberg 01:45:08.94 
17
 
4
 
14
SCHERER Manfred 
1968
TSG Kleinostheim 01:45:14.18 
18
 
1
 
15
SCHIMPF Achim 
1969
TV Mömlingen 01:45:25.95 
19
 
3
 
16
MÜLLER Tim Nikolas 
1981
SG All-Stars 01:45:39.52 
20
 
7
 
17
ENGLERT Christoph 
1988
SV Viktoria Waldaschaff 01:45:49.44 
21
 
5
 
18
KÖHL Lorenz 
1964
JSK Rodgau 01:47:37.21 
22
 
6
 
19
BÜTTNER Thilo 
1968
Turngesellschaft 1897 Hausen e.V. 01:47:44.85 
23
 
4
 
20
ILLERT Konstantin 
1981
 01:47:53.68 
24
 
7
 
21
FRANZ Jürgen 
1966
TSG Kleinostheim 01:48:08.51 
25
 
2
 
22
RICHTER Martin 
1977
 01:48:43.24 
26
 
3
 
23
HILBERT Mario 
1977
Leniosma 1996 01:48:50.42 
27
 
1
 
4
SMITIUKH Svitlana 
1983
TB Wiesbaden 01:48:55.80 
28
 
2
 
24
WÖRZ Werner 
1957
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:49:23.25 
29
 
8
 
25
REISING Joachim 
1967
TSG Kleinostheim 01:49:32.35 
30
 
1
 
26
FALLER Bernd 
1959
Budenheim Runners 01:49:57.10 
31
 
2
 
27
SELKE Uwe 
1969
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 01:49:59.22 
32
 
9
 
28
PREU Gunther 
1968
TSV2000 Rothenburg ob der Tauber 01:50:12.28 
33
 
5
 
29
FUNKE Christian 
1980
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 01:50:29.01 
34
 
6
 
30
NOLTE Andreas 
1981
EVO 01:50:31.83 
35
 
10
 
31
RITTER Frank 
1964
global runner 01:50:39.50 
36
 
1
 
5
WERNER Anke 
1974
asc Darmsadt 01:50:50.41 
37
 
4
 
32
BEYER Mirco 
1978
Team Frankfurter Laufshop 01:51:32.93 
38
 
11
 
33
STEGEMANN Egon 
1964
LLT Wallerhausen 01:51:34.65 
39
 
12
 
34
HEID Christian 
1965
Rodteam Neu-Isenburg 01:51:46.39 
40
 
3
 
35
DI GABRIELE Giorgio 
1972
Giorgio hair 01:52:31.08 
41
 
8
 
36
KREYER Marcus 
1987
 01:52:54.99 
42
 
7
 
37
MERZ Sebastian 
1980
Oberursel 01:53:17.22 
43
 
2
 
38
VETTER Matthias 
1960
BSG Commerzbank 01:53:33.11 
44
 
4
 
39
TAHRAN Mehmet 
1970
meta-friseur.de 01:53:43.42 
45
 
13
 
40
STEINDL Marc 
1964
MTV Kronberg 01:54:37.48 
46
 
9
 
41
DOBSCHAL Marco 
1985
 01:55:41.01 
47
 
14
 
42
WEHLE Christian 
1968
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:55:52.01 
48
 
5
 
43
BÜCKER Ralf 
1971
TuS Massenheim 01:55:52.89 
49
 
10
 
44
STÜKER Andreas 
1986
Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 01:55:54.14 
50
 
15
 
45
STENGER Mario 
1966
TSG Kleinostheim 01:56:12.01 
51
 
16
 
46
SCHRAMM Stefan 
1968
TSV Wasserlos 01:56:19.81 
52
 
5
 
47
SEHORSCH Christian 
1974
TSG Eppstein 01:56:25.16 
53
 
6
 
48
SCHMACHTENBERGER Uwe 
1978
Randersacker 01:56:46.22 
54
 
7
 
49
VOMOCIL Michal 
1977
 01:56:52.20 
55
 
3
 
50
ANTONIO Paduano 
1962
LG Schefflenztal 01:56:56.83 
56
 
6
 
51
HOFFMANN Bodo 
1971
SC Steinberg 01:57:25.13 
57
 
7
 
52
SLOMKA Sascha 
1970
 01:57:34.50 
58
 
17
 
53
THEIL Mathias 
1968
Eintracht Frankfurt E.V. Triathlon 01:58:07.92 
59
 
8
 
54
HAPPE Wolfgang 
1973
sv ohmenhausen 01:58:12.09 
60
 
1
 
55
POTAPCZUK Daniel 
1994
SC Steinberg 01:58:20.00 
61
 
9
 
56
DILLMANN Daniel 
1971
- 01:58:26.57 
62
 
10
 
57
HEIM Olaf 
1969
- 01:58:27.92 
63
 
8
 
58
PLAGEMANN Max 
1981
SG Allstars 01:58:40.39 
64
 
3
 
6
GROTH Nathalie 
1987
- 01:58:47.72 
65
 
8
 
59
BÄSS Jens 
1976
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 01:58:50.82 
66
 
11
 
60
SCHNEIDER Martin 
1969
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 01:58:51.42 
67
 
18
 
61
MÜLLER Andreas 
1967
Landschaftsführer Bad Endbach 01:58:55.60 
68
 
19
 
62
BRANDENBURGER Thomas 
1964
asc dillenburg 01:59:25.99 
69
 
9
 
63
STOCK Pascal 
1980
werunfrankfurt 01:59:28.80 
70
 
20
 
64
KÜHN Sven 
1968
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:59:42.28 
71
 
12
 
65
HAAKE Klaus 
1969
LG Ultralauf 01:59:48.66 
72
 
13
 
66
RAMDOHR Martin 
1969
Lauftreff FeG Herborn 01:59:56.45 
73
 
21
 
67
LUDWIG Horst 
1965
Landschaftsführer Bad Endbach 02:00:08.15 
74
 
4
 
7
ROLLE Caro 
1984
 02:00:13.85 
75
 
22
 
68
EBERHARD Michael 
1964
BSV Hanau 2 02:00:31.02 
76
 
4
 
69
ELSBETT Bernd 
1960
BSV Hanau 3 02:00:31.45 
77
 
14
 
70
TEMPERA Nuno 
1969
ECB running section 02:00:38.59 
78
 
9
 
71
BRANKE Jürgen 
1975
Eddersheimer Bahnschranken Gegner 02:00:48.57 
79
 
3
 
72
HÄUSER Wolfgang 
1957
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:00:54.44 
80
 
11
 
73
SCHIRBER Max 
1984
#werunfrankfurt 02:01:12.39 
81
 
23
 
74
RENNER Holger 
1966
TuS Lübeck 1893 02:01:34.68 
82
 
24
 
75
STRAUß Volker 
1965
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 02:01:40.32 
83
 
5
 
76
VON DER GRÜN Klaus 
1959
TG Schwanheim 02:01:44.90 
84
 
6
 
77
SCHENK Norbert 
1963
LT Unterreichenbach 02:01:50.55 
85
 
12
 
78
MELEROWICZ Michael 
1986
Die Sonntagsläufer 02:01:57.45 
86
 
15
 
79
DOESKEN Norman 
1971
Krombacher 02:01:57.69 
87
 
25
 
80
STOLERU Daniel 
1965
MTV Kronberg 02:01:59.81 
88
 
2
 
8
BOHRER Ria 
1974
 02:02:06.37 
89
 
26
 
81
BLEIBDREY Thomas 
1964
SG Wiking 03 AH Offenbach 02:02:14.49 
90
 
16
 
82
WEIDLICH Thomas 
1971
TGH Triathlon 02:02:19.58 
91
 
10
 
83
HILLMANN Alexander 
1978
 02:03:05.45 
92
 
10
 
84
LAUDERBACH Tobias 
1982
 02:03:08.75 
93
 
27
 
85
MAUERHOFF Thomas 
1964
TSG Kleinostheim / TV Großwallstadt 02:03:20.09 
94
 
4
 
86
KORZYCKI Tadeusz 
1956
 02:03:28.62 
95
 
28
 
87
LODDER Gerhard 
1965
 02:03:36.88 
96
 
17
 
88
STRAUB Thomas 
1969
 02:03:37.23 
97
 
7
 
89
SAUER Willi 
1959
LAZ Bruchköbel 02:03:54.96 
98
 
2
 
9
WAPPES Simone 
1980
Berger Schnecken 02:03:56.07 
99
 
29
 
90
LITZ Stefan 
1967
Team Mainova 02:04:26.40 
100
 
30
 
91
BOROWSKI Rainer 
1966
 02:04:31.87 
101
 
1
 
10
HOFMANN Angelika 
1958
ETSV Lauda 02:04:38.77 
102
 
8
 
92
FRISIUS Frank 
1961
BSG Commerzbank 02:04:43.35 
103
 
9
 
93
WOLFF Thomas 
1961
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 02:04:47.98 
104
 
10
 
94
WINTER Rainer 
1963
Good Morning Run Rodgau 02:05:14.18 
105
 
31
 
95
HANISCH Dirk 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt / werunfrankfurt 02:05:24.00 
106
 
5
 
11
BRAUN Anna 
1986
- 02:05:31.78 
107
 
11
 
96
NEES Armin 
1962
Haar- Galerie Armin Nees 02:05:41.35 
108
 
1
 
12
MOURA CAVALCANTE Pamela 
1968
Nobody 02:06:05.96 
109
 
11
 
97
ATTIG Frank 
1976
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 02:06:08.18 
110
 
1
 
13
REEH Karin 
1962
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 02:06:10.00 
111
 
1
 
14
AITA Johanna 
1989
TV Großostheim 02:06:18.65 
112
 
6
 
15
BECK Sabine 
1985
runharddackel 02:06:28.83 
113
 
11
 
98
BECK Andy 
1983
runharddackel 02:06:29.37 
114
 
2
 
16
HICK Mercedes 
1989
- 02:06:38.44 
115
 
32
 
99
MEYER Peter 
1966
 02:06:44.01 
116
 
1
 
17
SCHREIBER Sandy 
1973
BSG DWD 02:06:54.79 
117
 
12
 
100
FISCHER Jürgen 
1977
FSV Michelbach 02:07:23.72 
118
 
12
 
101
WEBER Victor 
1980
 02:07:23.95 
119
 
33
 
102
FISCHKORN Holger 
1968
LT Unterreichenbach 02:07:35.10 
120
 
12
 
103
REIFENBERGER Frank 
1961
 02:07:38.88 
121
 
34
 
104
SANNA Giuseppe Marco 
1968
SC Steinberg 02:07:43.47 
122
 
3
 
18
PLATH Franziska 
1983
keiner 02:07:47.96 
123
 
18
 
105
RUCHTI Marcus 
1973
EOSC 02:07:52.07 
124
 
2
 
19
SCHICK Angela 
2000
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 02:07:52.87 
125
 
35
 
106
WOLF Gregor 
1967
EKG Heusenstamm e.V. 02:08:01.09 
126
 
19
 
107
WEIDEKAMM Jochen 
1973
SG DB Ausdauer 02:08:01.46 
127
 
3
 
20
KIEFER Miriam 
1975
SC Steinberg 02:08:06.45 
128
 
4
 
21
SEIDEL Simone 
1979
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 02:08:22.39 
129
 
13
 
108
BAUER Wolfgang 
1959
Offenbacher LC 02:09:32.62 
130
 
20
 
109
WEISENBURGER Ralph 
1973
Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio 02:09:43.67 
131
 
14
 
110
KRENZ Michael 
1959
SV Königshofen 02:09:44.38 
132
 
21
 
111
EGGERSTEDT Tom 
1972
Tri-Force Fulda 02:09:56.30 
133
 
5
 
112
WITTER Peter 
1957
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 02:10:10.00 
134
 
22
 
113
JOCHUM Michael 
1973
TV Hubnert 02:10:19.64 
135
 
36
 
114
LUX Wolfgang 
1966
BELC 89 Frankfurt 02:10:47.65 
136
 
37
 
115
DIEKOW Markus 
1965
DVZHV Friedberg 02:10:50.51 
137
 
3
 
22
LODDER Sarah 
1991
 02:11:11.55 
138
 
23
 
116
SCHILKE Dirk 
1972
TSG Kleinostheim 02:11:19.81 
139
 
7
 
23
LÜKE Lisa-Katharina 
1988
1. Hanauer Lauftreff 02:11:33.04 
140
 
6
 
117
KÖHLER Thomas 
1958
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 02:11:44.00 
141
 
38
 
118
RAMB Thomas 
1964
Berufsfeuerwehr Wiesbaden 02:11:53.54 
142
 
13
 
119
KOCH Arne 
1975
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 02:11:58.39 
143
 
2
 
24
FEMMEL Andrea 
1968
ski & sportprofis ebersheim 02:12:02.09 
144
 
4
 
25
SCHÄFER Katrin 
1978
Team beVegt.de 02:12:16.98 
145
 
7
 
120
DINKEL Philipp 
1956
Stadtmarathon Würzburg 02:12:18.54 
146
 
14
 
121
FRITZ Thorsten 
1976
werunwiesbaden 02:12:22.93 
147
 
15
 
122
NOLL Karlheinz 
1963
 02:12:24.67 
148
 
39
 
123
GUTSCHMIDT Michael 
1967
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 02:12:27.32 
149
 
3
 
26
STENGER Katja 
1966
TSG Kleinostheim 02:12:29.61 
150
 
8
 
27
ZWERENZ Julia 
1985
 02:12:30.25 
151
 
24
 
124
MATTHIAS Mike 
1972
KCR Sindlingen/Triathlon 02:12:41.87 
152
 
40
 
125
ACKER Andreas 
1968
 02:12:42.44 
153
 
16
 
126
MÜLLER Andreas 
1963
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 02:12:53.11 
154
 
8
 
127
JOACHIM Teutsch 
1958
Software AG 02:13:04.91 
155
 
25
 
128
RÜFFIEUX Erik 
1971
LückenLäufer Rhein-Main 02:13:15.07 
156
 
41
 
129
SCHULZ Thomas 
1966
- 02:13:16.85 
157
 
15
 
130
WALLNER Michael 
1977
SG Randersacker 02:13:21.00 
158
 
13
 
131
KUMERICS Frederik 
1982
TUS Königshofen 1898 e.V. 02:13:22.05 
159
 
1
 
132
GHEBREGERGIS Teclemariam 
1952
Für Menschenrechte in Eritrea 02:13:28.14 
160
 
42
 
133
WARKOTSCH Udo 
1968
EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon 02:13:29.02 
161
 
4
 
28
D´ACUNZO Marta 
1967
SC Steinberg 02:13:31.25 
162
 
16
 
134
HERLEMANN Tim 
1978
- 02:13:36.50 
163
 
17
 
135
LIEDERBACH Fritz 
1961
Dauerläufer 02:13:48.86 
164
 
26
 
136
FROMMHOLD Daniel 
1972
Frommis LV 02:13:56.17 
165
 
27
 
137
HÖß Steffen 
1970
Racing Eagle 02:14:06.39 
166
 
28
 
138
KUCHARCZYK Frank 
1971
SKV Oldboys 02:14:13.18 
167
 
13
 
139
KNIEßER Marcel 
1986
 02:14:18.87 
168
 
2
 
140
MÖRSTEDT Torsten 
1993
 02:14:21.52 
169
 
18
 
141
KEGELMANN Stephan 
1959
Good Morning Run Rodgau 02:14:23.31 
170
 
14
 
142
SCHÄFER Lukas 
1987
Der Pferd heißt Horst 02:14:23.92 
171
 
14
 
143
BINUS Michael 
1983
- 02:14:33.89 
172
 
5
 
29
SCHÖNBERG Sabine 
1967
DJK Wenighösbach 02:14:42.37 
173
 
15
 
144
TOELLE Joerg