40. Seligenstädter Wasserlauf am: 07.04.19
Veranstalter: Evo Wasserlauf

 
10 km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
MERNE ESHETE Solomon 
1983
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:32:09.78 
2
 
1
 
2
STEGMANN Steffen 
1989
Tri Team Heuchelberg 00:35:15.98 
3
 
2
 
3
DA SILVA Daniele 
1983
#derlauflehrer 00:35:47.81 
4
 
2
 
4
WILCK Martin 
1987
Helaba BSG Laufen #Breaking1 00:36:13.19 
5
 
3
 
5
KÖNIG Thomas 
1985
LLG Wonnegau 00:36:19.15 
6
 
4
 
6
ERTLER Benjamin 
1985
SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim 00:36:22.50 
7
 
1
 
7
MEISINGER Sven 
1969
 00:37:19.44 
8
 
5
 
8
GOLDNER Thomas 
1988
 00:37:22.32 
9
 
1
 
9
SCHRECK Marco 
1971
Tri Teams SKC Aschaffenburg 00:37:24.23 
10
 
1
 
10
LICHT Johannes 
1991
Team BeVegt.de / www.laufenhilft.de 00:37:46.07 
11
 
1
 
11
JELTSCH Sascha 
1979
Fit and Fun Delkenheim 00:37:49.30 
12
 
1
 
1
HEININGER Nadja 
1989
TSG Kleinostheim 00:37:55.09 
13
 
1
 
12
MÜLLER Sasha 
2001
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:38:08.79 
14
 
1
 
2
BAIST Franziska 
1991
Team Main-Lauf-Cup / SGK Bad Homburg 00:38:16.59 
15
 
6
 
13
VOGEL Viktor 
1988
BSG Goodyear Dunlop e.V. / BSV8 00:38:37.45 
16
 
2
 
14
KAES Florian 
1979
EOSC Offenbach 00:38:39.19 
17
 
2
 
15
WINNHAUER Matthias 
1966
Besi & Friends 00:38:46.34 
18
 
2
 
16
STEIN Jonas 
1990
HWSB 00:39:12.41 
19
 
7
 
17
HÖHL Steffen 
1989
HWSB 00:39:14.27 
20
 
3
 
18
SIMON Holger 
1969
TV Wasserlos 00:39:20.48 
21
 
2
 
19
HOPF Andreas 
1973
 00:39:39.68 
22
 
2
 
3
ROTH Julia 
1986
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:39:40.18 
23
 
8
 
20
FISCHER Alexander 
1986
BSG Goodyear Dunlop e.V. / BSV8 00:39:47.65 
24
 
3
 
21
WITT Knut 
1970
TV Stierstadt 00:40:00.79 
25
 
3
 
22
POTAPCZUK Daniel 
1994
SC Steinberg 00:40:02.96 
26
 
1
 
4
ULRICH Veronika 
1968
TSG Ehingen LA 00:40:09.46 
27
 
2
 
5
RAUHUT Tatjana 
1996
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:40:18.51 
28
 
4
 
23
MANN Dominique 
1967
TV Harheim 00:40:22.78 
29
 
9
 
24
WALTHER Sven 
1987
 00:40:32.33 
30
 
4
 
25
VARESCON Jean-Pascal 
1995
#werunfrankfurt 00:40:57.18 
31
 
10
 
26
RANFT Michael 
1987
Team Nauheim 00:40:59.23 
32
 
3
 
27
MERZ Sebastian 
1980
Oberursel 00:41:09.24 
33
 
4
 
28
LÖFFELMANN Andreas 
1981
Mömlingen 00:41:14.38 
34
 
5
 
29
LANGE Kai-Uwe 
1965
Neu-Isenburg 00:41:29.56 
35
 
5
 
30
PRETSCH Michael 
1981
Passtschon98 00:41:36.12 
36
 
1
 
31
LERCH Uli 
1964
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:41:47.82 
37
 
1
 
32
RÖHMER Tim 
2002
- 00:41:48.72 
38
 
5
 
33
KRAMER Philipp 
1992
 00:41:50.86 
39
 
6
 
34
BERGHÖFER Simon 
1993
SV 1974 Gronau 00:41:51.97 
40
 
3
 
35
SCHMITZ Markus 
1976
SV TRICITY Darmstadt 00:41:54.76 
41
 
6
 
36
DREIKORN Jörg 
1968
BSV Hanau 2 00:42:01.35 
42
 
7
 
37
HEMMER Nico 
1999
 00:42:01.61 
43
 
8
 
38
GOTTA Maurice 
1992
Kerbverein Ober-Roden e.V. 00:42:04.52 
44
 
4
 
39
MORLAT Julien 
1979
ECB running section 00:42:11.08 
45
 
5
 
40
DEL CAMPO Alejandro 
1976
ECB running section 00:42:14.91 
46
 
6
 
41
GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ Carlos 
1975
ECB running section 00:42:21.49 
47
 
4
 
42
BÜCHNER Christoph 
1972
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:42:30.86 
48
 
2
 
43
COSTA Jonas 
2003
BSV Hanau 3/TGS Niederrodenbach 00:42:33.31 
49
 
3
 
44
GOTTWEIS Raphael 
2003
SC Steinberg 00:42:34.11 
50
 
4
 
45
GRÖGER Nicholas 
2002
#werunfrankfurt 00:42:56.22 
51
 
6
 
46
MARKS Chris 
1980
Eintracht Frankfurt Tischfussball 00:42:56.83 
52
 
5
 
47
FRISENNA Salvatore 
1973
BSV Hanau 00:42:57.63 
53
 
9
 
48
TEUFEL Valentin 
1999
SC Steinberg 00:43:08.23 
54
 
6
 
49
MELDAU Olivier 
1970
Born to Run 1970 00:43:11.21 
55
 
7
 
50
GARCIA Manuel 
1972
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 00:43:18.20 
56
 
7
 
51
MÜLLER Daniel 
1977
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:43:20.00 
57
 
11
 
52
HAMEISTER Martin 
1988
BSG Goodyear Dunlop e.V. / BSV8 00:43:36.92 
58
 
7
 
53
FÄRBER Marco 
1983
 00:43:40.83 
59
 
8
 
54
LAMBRECHT Nico 
1977
 00:43:46.58 
60
 
2
 
55
BERGHÖFER Heinz-Jürgen 
1960
SV 1974 Gronau 00:43:48.50 
61
 
7
 
56
SCHOLTZ Mathias 
1967
RV Lollar 00:43:50.87 
62
 
12
 
57
MELENDO PADRÓN Jonás 
1986
Transbrothers 00:43:51.94 
63
 
8
 
58
GRÄBNER Steffen 
1983
Runstoppable 00:43:54.26 
64
 
3
 
6
SCHNEIDER Katja 
1988
SKG Sprendlingen 00:44:05.74 
65
 
8
 
59
WEIRICH Carsten 
1970
TGS Hausen 00:44:18.07 
66
 
9
 
60
EULER René 
1984
#werunfrankfurt 00:44:20.01 
67
 
10
 
61
KNEBEL Pascal 
1995
- 00:44:20.62 
68
 
9
 
62
HOFER Heiko 
1975
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:44:27.74 
69
 
8
 
63
WERNER Ralph 
1968
TV Babenhausen 00:44:35.23 
70
 
1
 
64
KORTH Bernd 
1957
Laufseminare in Deutschland 00:44:40.34 
71
 
9
 
65
KOCH Holger 
1970
Wellness Team Pfungstadt 00:44:43.46 
72
 
3
 
66
MIYABE Saburo 
1964
BSG Goodyear Dunlop e.V. / BSV8 00:44:43.79 
73
 
4
 
67
PUGLISI Nunzio 
1960
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:44:46.27 
74
 
2
 
7
BINZ Jacqueline 
1967
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:44:47.73 
75
 
5
 
68
FLEISCHMANN Jochen 
1961
SC Steinberg 00:44:50.89 
76
 
9
 
69
LELARGE Ulrich 
1969
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:44:57.61 
77
 
6
 
70
WILD Christian 
1963
Senioren-Assistenz Wild 00:44:59.01 
78
 
10
 
71
SCHÄFER Manfred 
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:45:06.19 
79
 
1
 
8
PUSCH Claudia 
1980
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:45:07.14 
80
 
10
 
72
SCHAUB Eric 
1973
TuS Lindenholzhausen 00:45:08.09 
81
 
2
 
9
BÖLKE-ERLER Yvonne 
1982
SKG Sprendlingen 00:45:16.01 
82
 
3
 
10
HELLWIG Denise 
1990
Aachener TG 00:45:20.03 
83
 
11
 
73
DÖRR Arno 
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:45:23.41 
84
 
1
 
11
HALFEN Christine 
1976
SG Frankfurt - Nied 00:45:28.21 
85
 
2
 
74
KRAUSE Werner 
1955
TUS Lindenholzhausen 00:45:36.71 
86
 
7
 
75
GLAUM Uwe 
1964
SC Steinberg 00:45:45.20 
87
 
11
 
76
BOURGUIGNON Etienne 
1972
TSG Kleinostheim 00:45:49.32 
88
 
12
 
77
CALDERON Francisco 
1968
Väteraufbruch für Kinder e.V. 00:45:49.62 
89
 
13
 
78
FRIEDERICH Patrick 
1967
Ponyclub Oberursel 00:45:54.50 
90
 
8
 
79
SCHENK Norbert 
1963
LT Unterreichenbach 00:45:56.38 
91
 
13
 
80
PINTO Pedro 
1986
ECB running section 00:46:01.07 
92
 
1
 
12
DESER Anna Katharina 
2003
SC Steinberg 00:46:01.45 
93
 
11
 
81
PETRY Keanu 
1999
SC Steinberg 00:46:02.69 
94
 
1
 
13
ADELMANN Tanja 
1974
- 00:46:08.94 
95
 
12
 
82
BELLOF Tilo 
1973
BSV Hanau 00:46:09.74 
96
 
9
 
83
KNECHT Thomas 
1963
TG Schwanheim 00:46:16.46 
97
 
10
 
84
GROßMANN Christian 
1978
 00:46:19.28 
98
 
10
 
85
WOTTAWAH Tim 
1980
Lyxor Deutschland 00:46:20.68 
99
 
3
 
14
PLACZEK Malgorzata 
1982
ECB running section 00:46:21.06 
100
 
2
 
15
BOURGUIGNON Raileen 
1970
TSG Kleinostheim 00:46:25.09 
101
 
4
 
16
BOURGUIGNON Caroline 
1993
 00:46:29.26 
102
 
11
 
86
WEIGAND Andreas 
1984
 00:46:29.90 
103
 
12
 
87
MASSONS Santiago 
1984
ECB running section 00:46:31.47 
104
 
14
 
88
MARBURGER Michael 
1969
 00:46:36.17 
105
 
14
 
89
FRIEDRICH Manuel 
1986
Team Main-Land-Cup 00:46:39.96 
106
 
10
 
90
BUCHHOLZ Dirk 
1960
BELC 89 Frankfurt 00:46:44.10 
107
 
11
 
91
BRANKE Jürgen 
1975
Eddersheimer Bahnschranken Gegner 00:46:46.05 
108
 
13
 
92
VON OPPEN Michael 
1973
SV Gronau 00:46:47.00 
109
 
15
 
93
WOLTERS Nils 
1986
 00:46:49.59 
110
 
14
 
94
WINTER Michael 
1971
LT Unterreichenbach 00:46:57.08 
111
 
15
 
95
RUFFIEUX Erik 
1971
Kewel Vikings 00:46:57.47 
112
 
15
 
96
OHLEMÜLLER Roland 
1968
TV 1888 Reinheim 00:46:58.03 
113
 
5
 
97
RAPPE Jan 
2003
LG Offenbach 00:47:00.78 
114
 
4
 
17
JAMIN Anna 
1989
Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock 00:47:09.44 
115
 
3
 
98
DJ PAULO Helder 
1957
Sporting Lissabon 00:47:10.22 
116
 
16
 
99
SCHMIDT Christian 
1967
 00:47:10.24 
117
 
4
 
100
NOE Walter 
1955
Radteam Neu-Isenburg 00:47:15.19 
118
 
16
 
101
JITTEN David 
1988
 00:47:18.88 
119
 
17
 
102
SCHUEPPHAUS Kevin 
1985
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:47:22.17 
120
 
13
 
103
ANDRE Sebastian 
1984
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:47:24.35 
121
 
17
 
104
HÄRTEL Stefan 
1969
 00:47:28.17 
122
 
18
 
105
BLESSING Torsten 
1969
--- 00:47:31.17 
123
 
12
 
106
PIOTROWSKI Konstantin 
1990
 00:47:32.88 
124
 
1
 
107
HITZEL Günter 
1951
BSV Hanau 2 00:47:39.99 
125
 
16
 
108
HÖß Steffen 
1970
Racing Eagle 00:47:42.05 
126
 
3
 
18
RAMBELOSOA Ony 
1970
 00:47:44.56 
127
 
14
 
109
PÖTTER Tim 
1983
Team ROSBACHER 00:47:46.08 
128
 
12
 
110
RICHTER Marko 
1977
 00:47:47.65 
129
 
19
 
111
SCHOENEN Carsten 
1967
TSG Marxheim 1875 e.V. 00:47:54.06 
130
 
13
 
112
KNÖRZER Emil 
1994
 00:47:54.67 
131
 
17
 
113
RECHTEN Michael 
1970
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:47:55.72 
132
 
15
 
114
GASSMANN Michael 
1981
 00:48:01.35 
133
 
20
 
115
MUELLER Frank 
1969
Stolz von Ober-Roden 00:48:06.85 
134
 
16
 
116
TALAGSÜM Tughan 
1980
Eintrach Frankfurt 00:48:07.24 
135
 
1
 
117
KOCH Helmuth 
1949
BSV Hanau 00:48:12.86 
136
 
21
 
118
DRECHSLER Andreas 
1968
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 00:48:18.28 
137
 
18
 
119
PORTELE Christoph 
1972
Kewel Vikings 00:48:22.83 
138
 
22
 
120
TEMPERA Muno 
1969
ECB running section 00:48:24.22 
139
 
14
 
121
BREUNIG Lukas 
1997
TV Goenz 00:48:25.85 
140
 
5
 
19
SOMMER Lea-Marie 
1998
ELT Großheubach 00:48:26.41 
141
 
17
 
122
SCHMIDT-HIDDING Felix 
1980
- 00:48:30.14 
142
 
18
 
123
KLÖCKER Andreas 
1989
 00:48:33.51 
143
 
5
 
124
SCHMITTNER Herbert 
1957
TV Goldbach 00:48:44.91 
144
 
23
 
125
TYBUSSEK Olaf 
1965
BSV Hanau 2 00:48:56.10 
145
 
11
 
126
BAUR Vitus 
1962
Kumpel & Malocher Club 00:48:59.45 
146
 
2
 
20
HUNSICKER Felicitas 
1976
TV Schweinheim 00:49:02.68 
147
 
24
 
127
FRIES Andre 
1967
FVV Frankfurt 00:49:05.14 
148
 
3
 
21
SELIMI Bettina 
1976
TV Schweinheim 00:49:06.77 
149
 
19
 
128
REIBOLD Michael 
1971
7Summits 00:49:07.71 
150
 
12
 
129
FISCHER Reiner 
1964
SC Steinberg 00:49:14.49 
151
 
13
 
130
BART Harald 
1961
 00:49:20.73 
152
 
4
 
22
LADWIG Katrin 
1976
Stadtlauf Verein Eschborn 00:49:24.14 
153
 
19
 
131
JOST Marco 
1986
BSV Hanau 2 00:49:25.38 
154
 
14
 
132
HENRICH Matthias 
1962
RSC Bad Homburg 00:49:26.85 
155
 
18
 
133
BURKARD Sebastian 
1983
 00:49:30.56 
156
 
15
 
134
TIEFENBACHER Albrecht 
1964
Team 42 00:49:32.44 
157
 
25
 
135
WOHLMANN Ralf 
1966
FEGA & Schmitt Runningteam 00:49:38.72 
158
 
20
 
136
SCALA Marco 
1970
SG DJK Hattersheim 00:49:42.02 
159
 
6
 
23
UHLIG Vivien 
1991
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 00:49:46.70 
160
 
21
 
137
BINSACK Tobias 
1973
- 00:49:53.45 
161
 
22
 
138
GRAMLICH Andreas 
1971
Kewel Vikings 00:49:53.49 
162
 
6
 
139
MEUSCHEL Jonah 
2003
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:49:58.22 
163
 
6
 
140
ELBRECHT Heinz 
1958
LT Bruchköbel 00:49:59.12 
164
 
13
 
141
HASTENICHTGESEHEN Andreas 
1975
- 00:50:02.67 
165
 
14
 
142
TAMMER Oliver 
1976
 00:50:12.95 
166
 
23
 
143
MÜLLER-SEIPEL Mathias 
1974
Better you 00:50:14.85 
167
 
4
 
24
MUSHOLT Silvia 
1981
 00:50:18.49 
168
 
24
 
144
FABER Guido 
1974
MSC Klein Krotzenburg / Spike´s Backyard Tattoo 00:50:21.18 
169
 
15
 
145
PIOTROWSKI Gabriel 
1994
 00:50:24.32 
170
 
7
 
146
SCHROD Harald 
1955
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:50:28.27 
171
 
1
 
147
WILHELM Gerd 
1941
TG Stockstadt 00:50:34.94 
172
 
15
 
148
BUTTERHOF Martin 
1979
BSV Hanau 2 00:50:44.98 
173
 
25
 
149
RAPPE Bernd 
1970
LG Offenbach 00:50:45.85 
174
 
19
 
150
PLATTNER David 
1980
Werunfrankfurt 00:50:46.42 
175
 
20
 
151
MÜLLER Sebastian 
1981
 00:50:47.11 
176
 
26
 
152
GOLDMAN Dominik 
1966
Emma 00:50:47.88 
177
 
4
 
25
BIRKEMEYER Ines 
1971
--- 00:50:58.34 
178
 
21
 
153
TOST Bjoern 
1984
- 00:51:09.17 
179
 
3
 
26
HÜBNER Anette 
1965
BSV Hanau 00:51:15.22 
180
 
16
 
154
DREWS Franz 
1963
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:51:18.06 
181
 
8
 
155
DÖRR Robert 
1956
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:51:19.89 
182
 
5
 
27
HOFMANN Nicole 
1976
SCO 00:51:21.08 
183
 
5
 
28
WOLZ Sandra 
1988
TV Goldbach 00:51:25.10 
184
 
9
 
156
MEIER Jörg 
1958
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:51:25.60 
185
 
27
 
157
SCHULTHEIS Jens 
1968
1. Hanauer Lauftreff/LC Hanau 00:51:30.91 
186
 
22
 
158
LEONHARDT Dirk 
1981
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:51:38.73 
187
 
16
 
159
KNORR Hergen Michael 
1979
 00:51:39.12 
188
 
6
 
29
PASHCHENKO Olga 
1987
We run Frankfurt 00:51:42.37 
189
 
17
 
160
SELLMANN Jürgen 
1964
DJK Eiche Offenbach 00:51:43.94 
190
 
4
 
30
DIEHM Gabriele 
1969
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:51:46.04 
191
 
10
 
161
WÜNNENBERG Wolfgang 
1957
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. 00:51:48.00 
192
 
2
 
162
MACCIONI Silvano Giorgio 
1954
SC Steinberg 00:51:49.00 
193
 
2
 
163
TRAUE Alfred 
1949
BELC 89 Frankfurt 00:51:54.72 
194
 
6
 
31
STÖCKEL Karin 
1976
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:51:55.27 
195
 
28
 
164
MARTIN Mathias 
1965
Laufteam Gelnhausen e.V. 00:52:00.34 
196
 
7
 
32
PISONIK Melanie 
1978
SV Gronau 00:52:06.09 
197
 
29
 
165
JÖRG Peter 
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:52:06.81 
198
 
11
 
166
BISSMANN Dieter 
1956
-- 00:52:10.70 
199
 
7
 
33
GÜNTHER Nicole 
1986
ELT Großheubach 00:52:11.09 
200
 
23
 
167
PIETSCHMANN Matthias 
1984
Laufen gegen Leiden 00:52:15.29 
201
 
8
 
34
FUETING Astrid 
1986
 00:52:16.09 
202
 
20
 
168
MÜHLHERR Andreas 
1989
 00:52:25.63 
203
 
21
 
169
NIEBUR Daniel 
1985
 00:52:26.27 
204
 
9
 
35
BODMAN Evi 
1986
- 00:52:32.46 
205
 
3
 
170
ROTH Walter 
1948
TuS Aschaffenburg-Damm 00:52:35.59 
206
 
22
 
171
FENNER Daniel 
1987
Kerbverein Ober-Roden e.V. 00:52:36.35 
207
 
18
 
172
SITTE Thomas 
1962
TSE Eppstein 00:52:40.99 
208
 
30
 
173
SIEDOW Andreas 
1969
EOSC 00:52:42.39 
209
 
10
 
36
ANGELETTI Flavia 
1987
 00:52:42.85 
210
 
17
 
174
MAYER Michael 
1979
 00:52:43.23 
211
 
18
 
175
WALLRAB Markus 
1975
- 00:52:44.42 
212
 
5
 
37
GORN Anja 
1983
ECB running section 00:52:45.66 
213
 
12
 
176
DICHL Harald 
1959
BSV Hanau 00:52:46.55 
214
 
19
 
177
SCHILLING Thomas 
1962
BSV Hanau 2 00:52:48.35 
215
 
20
 
178
DIETRICH Burkhard 
1964
BSV Hanau 2 00:52:48.47 
216
 
16
 
179
HITZEL Dennis 
1990
 00:52:49.44 
217
 
21
 
180
JERITSLEV Dennis 
1963
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:52:50.05 
218
 
22
 
181
ANDRESEN Heiko 
1963
SKG Frankfurt 00:52:52.24 
219
 
24
 
182
SCHÄFER Martin 
1980
 00:52:54.15 
220
 
7
 
38
HOFFMAN Kelly Ann 
1993
Team PJ 2019 00:52:56.54 
221
 
26
 
183
BRAUN Rainer 
1973
ksg hösbach 00:52:59.55 
222
 
2
 
184
BEST Klaus 
1941
SC Steinberg 00:53:00.40 
223
 
1
 
39
WENZEL Christa 
1958
TV Goldbach 00:53:04.41 
224
 
3
 
185
BITTLINGMAIER Hans 
1953
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:53:10.79 
225
 
31
 
186
ROTH Alex 
1969
SG Nied 00:53:10.86 
226
 
19
 
187
PETER Sven 
1978
 00:53:11.56 
227
 
8
 
40
BREIMHORST Tamara 
1994
Hase und Igel 00:53:12.17 
228
 
8
 
41
PERALTA Joana 
1975
ECB running section 00:53:18.59 
229
 
13
 
188
WETZ Norbert 
1958
 00:53:21.42 
230
 
27
 
189
SCHULZ Ivo 
1971
Running Team Alcon 00:53:23.40 
231
 
28
 
190
KLINGEBIEL Holger 
1973
 00:53:24.90 
232
 
5
 
42
FRIEDERICH Christiane 
1967
Ponyclub Oberursel 00:53:33.25 
233
 
29
 
191
MCNICHOLAS Nicholas 
1974
ECB running section 00:53:33.87 
234
 
25
 
192
HELLER Tobias 
1984
- 00:53:34.34 
235
 
4
 
193
METZLER Allan 
1952
SC Steinberg 00:53:35.29 
236
 
6
 
43
NÜTZEL-FLOHRER Nina 
1980
 00:53:36.58 
237
 
4
 
194
FUCHS Manfred 
1949
TSV Alzenau 00:53:40.28 
238
 
30
 
195
COSTA Jörg 
1970
BSV Hanau 3 00:53:41.87 
239
 
9
 
44
HITZEL Jana 
1995
 00:53:43.31 
240
 
17
 
196
HERBST Alexander 
1998
1. Hanauer Lauftreff 00:53:44.59 
241
 
6
 
45
MONZ Beate 
1965
SG Frankfurt - Nied 00:53:52.10 
242
 
10
 
46
MONZ Rebecca 
1994
SG Frankfurt - Nied 00:53:52.63 
243
 
23
 
197
MÖLLER Paul 
1989
 00:53:54.06 
244
 
14
 
198
MEESE Franz 
1959
SC Steinberg 00:53:56.23 
245
 
26
 
199
SCHMIDT-VOIGT Nikolas 
1981
 00:53:57.40 
246
 
32
 
200
STARL Georg 
1966
 00:54:03.47 
247
 
9
 
47
WEGMANN Katja 
1978
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:54:09.15 
248
 
27
 
201
HAMMANN Ralph 
1981
 00:54:12.75 
249
 
7
 
48
TIEFENBACHER Katja 
1984
EFSC 00:54:15.16 
250
 
33
 
202
FIEBIG Jörg 
1969
TriaTeam Rodheim 00:54:17.40 
251
 
20
 
203
BAUMBACH Nils 
1976
 00:54:26.78 
252
 
23
 
204
MAGER Marius 
1963
ECB running section 00:54:28.21 
253
 
24
 
205
HAUPT Michael 
1962
Team Ostend 00:54:29.34 
254
 
3
 
206
GERBER Robert 
1940
MTV Kronberg 00:54:30.58 
255
 
11
 
49
ZÖLLER Carolin 
1995
Team PJ 2019 00:54:32.29 
256
 
28
 
207
CHRIST Christian 
1982
Kerbverein Ober-Roden e.V. 00:54:32.95 
257
 
24
 
208
HESSE Jan-Philipp 
1989
Kerbverein Ober-Roden e.V. 00:54:33.01 
258
 
25
 
209
KOCH Mathias 
1964
- 00:54:38.50 
259
 
31
 
210
DIETRICH Michael 
1971
Laufteam Gelnhausen 00:54:41.94 
260
 
21
 
211
ERNST Gerhard 
1975
LG Albatros Kiel 00:54:43.78 
261
 
25
 
212
FREUND Marco 
1986
 00:54:44.59 
262
 
5
 
213
BRAUNEIS Norbert 
1954
TV Salmünster 00:54:52.85 
263
 
32
 
214
BERLANDI Christian 
1971
DekaBank Sport e.V. 00:54:56.42 
264
 
5
 
215
VAHL Jochen 
1949
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:54:59.12 
265
 
1
 
50
GOTTWEIS Jacqueline 
2000
SC Steinberg 00:55:04.50 
266
 
26
 
216
STORK Andreas 
1961
FVV Laufen 00:55:29.84 
267
 
6
 
217
KUHN Otto 
1953
Sportvereinigung Seligenstadt e. V. 00:55:31.26 
268
 
1
 
51
WIRTH Dorothee 
1953
RLT Rodgau 00:55:34.14 
269
 
11
 
52
KRUPOP Michaela 
1987
Dust 00:55:35.01 
270
 
1
 
53
OTT Heidi 
1960
BSV Hanau 00:55:37.18 
271
 
27
 
218
HUTH Jürgen 
1962
- 00:55:42.62 
272
 
34
 
219
NAUTH Michael 
1967
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:55:45.93 
273
 
7
 
54
GRASER Monika 
1966
1. Hanauer Lauftreff/LC Hanau 00:55:50.73 
274
 
2
 
55
SCHROD Monika 
1955
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:56:02.20 
275
 
35
 
220
KREISEL Andreas 
1965
TGS Hausen 00:56:05.00 
276
 
5
 
56
DÜRR Esther 
1974
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:56:16.81 
277
 
12
 
57
SCHRÖDER Joana 
1991
BSV Hanau 2 00:56:17.32 
278
 
10
 
58
SANDERS Dominique 
1977
ECB running section 00:56:17.89 
279
 
8
 
59
LEHMANN Sabrina 
1981
 00:56:19.49 
280
 
6
 
60
ZIMMER ANDREA 
1972
SC Steinberg 00:56:19.80 
281
 
33
 
221
HUHN Stephan 
1971
#werunfrankfurt 00:56:28.28 
282
 
9
 
61
WULFERT Sybille 
1981
1. Hanauer Lauftreff / LC Hanau 00:56:32.41 
283
 
34
 
222
HOFMANN Heiko 
1973
 00:56:34.42 
284
 
26
 
223
RAQUET Dominik 
1989
Kerbverein Ober-Roden e.V. 00:56:35.09 
285
 
36
 
224
WIENKE Hartmut 
1968
- 00:56:38.74 
286
 
7
 
62
BLESSING Anke 
1970
--- 00:56:38.75 
287
 
3
 
63
VETTER Ingrid 
1957
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:56:40.86 
288
 
8
 
64
FLASKÄMPER Bettina 
1967
1. Hanauer Lauftreff 00:56:42.84 
289
 
9
 
65
HÖPP Sibylle 
1968
Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock 00:56:47.22 
290
 
15
 
225
VEITH Harald 
1958
Bio Runner Rhein Main 00:56:47.71 
291
 
35
 
226
LANDECK Jens 
1970
 00:56:48.83 
292
 
37
 
227
KLEMT Mike 
1969
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:56:49.74 
293
 
7
 
228
MERTENS Lennard 
2002
 00:56:50.38 
294
 
38
 
229
LANKAU Frank 
1965
 00:56:50.39 
295
 
16
 
230
MLTSCHOCH Reinhold 
1958
SG DJK Hattersheim 00:56:55.33 
296
 
18
 
231
LANKAU Fabian 
1990
 00:56:57.53 
297
 
29
 
232
LIEBING Thomas 
1984
1. Hanauer Lauftreff 00:57:00.87 
298
 
39
 
233
BIRKEMEYER Daniel 
1968
--- 00:57:08.37 
299
 
40
 
234
TEUFEL Gregor 
1965
SC Steinberg 00:57:09.48 
300
 
28
 
235
SCHÜTZ Peter 
1962
 00:57:09.76 
301
 
17
 
236
WEINMANN Fritz 
1955
SC Steinberg 00:57:18.95 
302
 
41
 
237
LANGHAMMER Heiko 
1966
#werunfrankfurt 00:57:19.79 
303
 
11
 
66
JARDELLA Andrea 
1977
 00:57:20.54 
304
 
10
 
67
SANNA Carola 
1967
SC Steinberg 00:57:22.59 
305
 
11
 
68
STÖPPLER Adnela 
1969
 00:57:23.76 
306
 
8
 
69
JERITSLEV Nicole 
1972
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:57:32.43 
307
 
4
 
238
SCHMUCK Wolfgang 
1941
BSV Hanau 1 00:57:34.45 
308
 
9
 
70
KURZAI Britta 
1973
TV Seulberg 00:57:34.80 
309
 
2
 
71
RÜHL Ute 
1962
BELC 89 Frankfurt 00:57:38.75 
310
 
36
 
239
APPEL Marcus 
1972
- 00:57:41.48 
311
 
42
 
240
JACOBS Mike 
1968
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:57:42.54 
312
 
22
 
241
ZIMMERMANN Oliver 
1975
Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:57:44.24 
313
 
12
 
72
VOSS Verena 
1975
 00:57:45.36 
314
 
12
 
73
HENRICH Birgit 
1968
TG Schwanheim 00:57:49.25 
315
 
13
 
74
SAUER Susanne 
1977
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 00:57:49.92 
316
 
43
 
242
HÖPP Frank 
1967
Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock 00:57:50.97 
317
 
44
 
243
GRÖGER Christian 
1967
- 00:57:55.40 
318
 
10
 
75
LUDOLPH Natalie 
1984
SC Steinberg 00:57:57.32 
319
 
13
 
76
SCHNEIDER Leonie 
1997
- 00:57:58.29 
320
 
37
 
244
BAUMÜLLER Marc 
1970
7Summits 00:58:08.46 
321
 
14
 
77
OELTZEN Daniela 
1976
 00:58:09.45 
322
 
2
 
78
HAMMER Ilse 
1953
- ohne - 00:58:15.64 
323
 
30
 
245
STAFFELDT Henry 
1983
Team ROSBACHER 00:58:26.38 
324
 
14
 
79
IWANOWITSCH Denise 
1990
 00:58:28.77 
325
 
15
 
80
BEYER Doreen 
1975
 00:58:30.01 
326
 
10
 
81
HOFFMANN Stephanie 
1971
SC Steinberg 00:58:31.20 
327
 
12
 
82
RANGER Katie 
1986
ECB running section 00:58:33.77 
328
 
15
 
83
GOTTA Elisabeth 
1994
Kerbverein Ober-Roden e.V. 00:58:34.52 
329
 
13
 
84
KUHNERT Bettina 
1989
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V 00:58:45.51 
330
 
11
 
85
KIPP Tina 
1973
 00:58:46.09 
331
 
4
 
86
MUTTER Birgit 
1958
Bio Runner Rhein Main 00:58:52.21 
332
 
11
 
87
GLOCKNER Alice 
1981
 00:58:55.41 
333
 
13
 
88
FISCHER Ute 
1966
 00:59:01.38 
334
 
29
 
246
MENZEL Michael 
1960
 00:59:01.97 
335
 
12
 
89
WIDERSTEIN Gabriele 
1973
Teamless 00:59:08.26 
336
 
14
 
90
WESP Sabine 
1966
Honolulu Finisher Laufteam 00:59:09.09 
337
 
30
 
247
SCHANZ Günter 
1960
 00:59:09.23 
338
 
31
 
248
ZENKER Dietmar 
1964
Kewel Vikings 00:59:11.30 
339
 
45
 
249
HOFMANN Stefan 
1966
DJK Eiche Offenbach 00:59:18.00 
340
 
2
 
91
FLORSCHÜTZ Liv 
2003
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:59:18.60 
341
 
3
 
92
JERITSLEV Lina 
2003
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:59:25.07 
342
 
7
 
250
DAUM Alfred 
1954
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 00:59:32.24 
343
 
13
 
93
HAUK Yvonne 
1973
Helaba BSG Triathlon 00:59:57.56 
344
 
16
 
94
SCHNEIDER Svenja 
1990
RUN 4 FUN Rödermark / #WERUNFRANKFURT 01:00:08.70 
345
 
3
 
95
BATTIANY Dagmar 
1952
sinnheimer lt 01:00:18.60 
346
 
6
 
251
LEHR Bernhard 
1948
SC Steinberg 01:00:19.74 
347
 
14
 
96
KÖLLNER Lian 
1973
Bio Runner 01:00:30.54 
348
 
8
 
252
TRUSCHOWSKI Klaus 
1954
Eintrach Frankfurt 01:00:32.26 
349
 
46
 
253
SPRINGER Gerald 
1966
1. Hanauer Lauftreff 01:00:37.86 
350
 
15
 
97
FISCHER Kerstin 
1974
Better you 01:00:42.25 
351
 
15
 
98
MANN Arlette 
1968
TSG Fechenheim 1860 01:00:50.33 
352
 
16
 
99
KÜRSCHNER Katrin 
1966
SC Steinberg 01:00:50.99 
353
 
3
 
100
MATEO FERRER Eva 
1964
 01:01:09.57 
354
 
47
 
254
JORGE Daniel 
1967
 01:01:10.07 
355
 
5
 
101
KOSTKA Christina 
1958
TSG Eppstein 01:01:15.85 
356
 
6
 
102
ARBOGAST Maria 
1957
RFC Oberstedten 01:01:18.07 
357
 
31
 
255
FOHR Frederik 
1981
BSV Hanau 2 01:01:22.20 
358
 
16
 
103
COSTA Bianca 
1971
TGS Niederrodenbach 01:01:32.42 
359
 
12
 
104
RADTKE Jenifer 
1982
 01:01:32.94 
360
 
48
 
256
FLAKOWSKI Rolf 
1965
Bio-Runner Rheim Main 01:01:41.39 
361
 
23
 
257
BERGEL Tobias 
1975
 01:01:46.00 
362
 
17
 
105
FIEBIG Meyke 
1966
TriaTeam Rodheim 01:01:48.92 
363
 
17
 
106
GOTTWEIS Christine 
1973
SC Steinberg 01:01:49.69 
364
 
5
 
258
RODEWALD Werner 
1942
BSV Hanau 2 01:01:50.38 
365
 
18
 
107
WEIßBECKER Larissa 
1972
 01:01:54.35 
366
 
18
 
108
ZIMMERMANN Andrea 
1967
Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock 01:02:01.91 
367
 
32
 
259
PLETZ Martin 
1964
SV 07 Bischofsheim SOMA 01:02:10.55 
368
 
19
 
109
BODEN Annette 
1973
SG Frankfurt - Nied 01:02:27.08 
369
 
19
 
110
STUEVEN Jessica 
1966
Lufthansa Sportverein 01:02:31.24 
370
 
16
 
111
BÖNIG Maren 
1976
 01:02:40.80 
371
 
27
 
260
SCHMALENBERG Martin 
1987
Team Schmali 01:02:51.43 
372
 
17
 
112
SCHRANZ Anja 
1994
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:02:52.49 
373
 
49
 
261
GÖHLER Matthias 
1969
 01:03:12.26 
374
 
33
 
262
TRÄGER Harald 
1964
- 01:03:13.53 
375
 
13
 
113
HEßBERGER JENNIFER 
1982
Lauftreff Freigericht 01:03:19.18 
376
 
17
 
114
WENZEL Antje 
1976
SG Frankfurt - Nied 01:03:37.12 
377
 
20
 
115
SIMON Cäcilia 
1967
 01:03:40.44 
378
 
4
 
116
WESTERWALD Uschi 
1963
 01:03:48.71 
379
 
18
 
117
RICHTER Andrea 
1978
Lauftreff Darmstadt 01:03:50.52 
380
 
20
 
118
LERCH Ulrike 
1970
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 01:03:54.90 
381
 
38
 
263
PAETZ Jürgen 
1970
 01:03:55.62 
382
 
1
 
119
KROBOTH Veronika 
1942
LG BEC 01:03:59.94 
383
 
7
 
264
SIEGL Henning 
1946
BSV Hanau 1 01:04:13.02 
384
 
6
 
265
OTTO Bernd 
1944
 01:04:15.99 
385
 
50
 
266
JANSON Stephan 
1967
- 01:04:23.49 
386
 
21
 
120
JANSON Sabine 
1967
- 01:04:24.40 
387
 
14
 
121
LIEBING Stefanie 
1983
1. Hanauer Lauftreff 01:04:25.10 
388
 
21
 
122
RUPP Jennifer 
1971
 01:04:48.69 
389
 
7
 
123
LOUS Anke 
1956
TSV Hensenstamm 01:04:52.06 
390
 
18
 
124
KÖNIG Carolina 
1995
- 01:05:01.94 
391
 
34
 
267
SELLMANN Andre 
1964
Auf Lauf 2000! 01:05:09.88 
392
 
4
 
125
AHLERS-ZIMMERMANN Renate 
1953
KCR Sindlingen/Triathlon 01:05:14.04 
393
 
28
 
268
GERHARDT Carsten 
1986
 01:05:17.48 
394
 
29
 
269
WEIMAR Thomas 
1987
 01:05:19.74 
395
 
22
 
126
SCHULTHEIS Dagmar 
1966
1. Hanauer Lauftreff/LC Hanau 01:05:32.66 
396
 
22
 
127
KOTTWITZ Ute 
1974
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 01:05:46.64 
397
 
35
 
270
SCHULZ Stefan 
1962
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 01:05:48.65 
398
 
19
 
128
STEIN Stefanie 
1976
1 Hanauer Lauftreff - LC Hanau 01:06:20.73 
399
 
51
 
271
WALTHER Mario 
1965
Väteraufbruch für Kinder e.V. 01:06:41.70 
400
 
23
 
129
DAYANIKLIER Ay?e 
1973
BELC 89 Frankfurt 01:06:59.92 
401
 
23
 
130
WAHL Martina 
1965
LT Griesheim 01:07:21.12 
402
 
24
 
131
SPRINGER Tanja 
1973
1. Hanauer Lauftreff/LC Hanau 01:07:31.36 
403
 
25
 
132
HANNEN Marion 
1970
 01:08:42.57 
404
 
8
 
133
HAHN Corinne 
1958
 01:08:46.99 
405
 
26
 
134
PLUDRA Manuela 
1971
- 01:08:57.69 
406
 
24
 
135
PETRY Sonja 
1969
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 01:09:02.79 
407
 
19
 
136
HABERKORN Katharina 
1993
#werunfrankfurt 01:09:28.89 
408
 
20
 
137
FISCHER Jana 
1990
#werunfrankfurt 01:09:34.79 
409
 
25
 
138
AUGSTEN Silvia 
1966
BSV Hanau 2 01:10:21.22 
410
 
15
 
139
HIELSCHER Ruth 
1982
 01:10:22.13 
411
 
26
 
140
OSSOT Doris 
1966
SC Steinberg 01:10:36.79 
412
 
27
 
141
BOBEL Edith 
1966
SV 66 Frankfurt e. V. 01:10:38.13 
413
 
28
 
142
GEIST-SCHÄFER Andrea 
1967
Bio Runner 01:11:00.67 
414
 
18
 
272
VANDEN EEDE Roland 
1956
 01:11:34.25 
415
 
27
 
143
GRIMM Rebecca 
1974
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 01:12:00.70 
416
 
32
 
273
ZÖLLER Matthias 
1983
 01:12:45.01 
417
 
1
 
274
ZIMMERMANN Harald 
1937
BSV Hanau 1 01:13:22.89 
418
 
29
 
144
LÜSSOW Yvonne 
1965
Simply Sunny 01:13:41.10 
419
 
16
 
145
TESKE Christina 
1984
Simply Sunny 01:13:47.50 
420
 
33
 
275
BARTH Bastian 
1982
 01:13:49.84 
421
 
17
 
146
BARTH Simone 
1984
 01:13:50.49 
422
 
7
 
276
CHIAMPI Xavier 
1944
TV Haibach 01:14:06.65 
423
 
52
 
277
MANN Dominique 
1967
TV Harheim 01:14:17.74 
424
 
20
 
147
CHROSZCZ Antje 
1977
 01:15:12.24 
425
 
8
 
278
STELLING Hartwig 
1941
LT Offenbach 01:15:42.75 
426
 
53
 
279
KLOMANN Armin 
1965
FC Bayern Schloßborn 01:17:01.00 
427
 
21
 
148
EBERHARD Bianka 
1975
BSV Hanau 2 01:17:05.49 
428
 
5
 
149
EBERT Heike 
1964
Ginnheimer LT 01:18:07.80 
429
 
22
 
150
BIBO Doreen 
1976
 01:18:51.62 
430
 
30
 
151
KIRMAN Esin 
1968
 01:19:27.94 
431
 
23
 
152
STRÜB-PRELLER Nicole 
1978
Laufbotschafter LfmZ 01:22:40.15 
432
 
31
 
153
ARNDT Corinna-Fisun 
1969
Marathon Maniacs/TEA 01:22:40.93 
433
 
14
 
154
ERTLER Nadine 
1987
- 01:26:00.20 
434
 
36
 
280
DELP Konrad 
1964
 01:27:20.74 
435
 
2
 
281
LANGMAACK Heinz 
1938
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 01:30:34.07 
436
 
24
 
155
PASCA Delia 
1975
SC Steinberg 01:33:42.76 
 
2 km Lauf Schüler/Innen
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
JOHN Anton 
2009
Emma Schule 00:07:31.81 
2
 
2
 
2
MACCIONI Emilio 
2008
SC Steinberg 00:07:48.23 
3
 
3
 
3
PROBST Henrik 
2008
KAS Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt 00:07:54.48 
4
 
1
 
1
FLECKENSTEIN Anna 
2009
LT Freigericht 00:07:54.76 
5
 
4
 
4
WEBER Paul Johann 
2008
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:07:54.81 
6
 
5
 
5
FRITZSCH Linus 
2009
Konrad Adenauer Schule Seligenstadt 00:07:56.89 
7
 
6
 
6
SCHERGER Adrian 
2008
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:07:58.68 
8
 
7
 
7
BÖTTGER Ben 
2009
Emma Schule 00:08:04.62 
9
 
2
 
2
KOTTWITZ Leonie 
2008
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:08:09.93 
10
 
8
 
8
STRAUSS Finn 
2008
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt 00:08:11.11 
11
 
3
 
3
FREI Kaylee 
2008
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:08:14.72 
12
 
1
 
9
BÖTTJER Finn 
2011
Emma Schule 00:08:15.92 
13
 
9
 
10
SCHALINSKY Tobias 
2009
SC Steinberg 00:08:16.73 
14
 
4
 
4
WEGMANN Annika 
2008
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:08:18.30 
15
 
2
 
11
BÜCHNER Lukas 
2011
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:08:26.31 
16
 
3
 
12
BÖTTCHER Thorben Laurin 
2010
ASC Darmstadt 00:08:33.61 
17
 
1
 
5
BRZOSKA Luise 
2010
SG Frankfurt Nied 00:08:45.37 
18
 
5
 
6
GÄRTNER Jana 
2008
ESS - Einhard Schule Seligenstadt 00:08:53.79 
19
 
2
 
7
GOLECKI Lena 
2010
Konrad Adenauer Schule Seligenstadt 00:08:54.25 
20
 
10
 
13
LOMMATZSCH Arvin 
2009
KAS Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt 00:08:57.69 
21
 
11
 
14
WIDERSTEIN Leander 
2008
TSG Münster eV 00:08:58.85 
22
 
6
 
8
HANISCH Clara 
2008
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:08:59.00 
23
 
7
 
9
HUETHER Ina 
2008
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:08:59.93 
24
 
8
 
10
LUCAS Audrey 
2008
SG Ffm-Nied 00:09:01.13 
25
 
4
 
15
WEGMANN Till 
2011
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:09:02.51 
26
 
9
 
11
LADWIG Elizabeth 
2008
Stadtlauf Verein Eschborn 00:09:03.79 
27
 
12
 
16
BÄTZ Luk 
2009
Emmaschule 00:09:05.65 
28
 
5
 
17
THIEL Alexander 
2011
Emma Schule 00:09:07.18 
29
 
6
 
18
STOLL Jakob 
2010
TAV Eppertshausen 00:09:09.49 
30
 
10
 
12
HÖß Laetitia 
2009
Racing Eagle 00:09:10.95 
31
 
13
 
19
MEICHSNER Etienne 
2009
LG BEC 00:09:11.65 
32
 
7
 
20
GALAHN Timon 
2011
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:09:13.42 
33
 
14
 
21
KOTTMANN Emil 
2009
Ready for 2019 00:09:13.99 
34
 
8
 
22
FLORSCHUETZ Joel 
2010
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:09:14.82 
35
 
3
 
13
NABOON Mia 
2010
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:09:15.91 
36
 
15
 
23
MAYER Linus 
2008
 00:09:20.02 
37
 
9
 
24
HANNE Jarne 
2010
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:09:25.08 
38
 
11
 
14
WULF Emilia 
2008
Konrad Adenauer Schule Seligenstadt 00:09:29.68 
39
 
10
 
25
WAPPES Jakob 
2010
FC Alemannia Klein Auheim 00:09:30.94 
40
 
11
 
26
WAPPES Emil 
2010
FC Allemannia Klein Auheim 00:09:31.64 
41
 
16
 
27
ROMISCH Benjamin 
2009
SG Nied 00:09:36.59 
42
 
17
 
28
ZABOLITZKI Anton 
2009
Emma Schule 00:09:45.56 
43
 
18
 
29
KLOTZ Paul 
2009
Emma Schule 00:09:46.74 
44
 
12
 
30
STOLL Jonathan 
2012
TAV Eppertshausen 00:09:47.10 
45
 
13
 
31
STIEGELMEIER Levi 
2010
Johannes-Kepler-Schule 00:09:47.59 
46
 
4
 
15
SÜNGÜ Trinity 
2010
Johannes-Kepler-Schule 00:09:50.33 
47
 
14
 
32
GUYOT MÜLLER Lino 
2011
Emma Schule 00:09:52.17 
48
 
15
 
33
RÜHL Leon 
2010
Konrad Adenauer Schule Seligenstadt 00:09:53.34 
49
 
16
 
34
WICH Jonas 
2010
Konrad Adenauer Schule Seligenstadt 00:09:54.53 
50
 
12
 
16
RUMBLER Clara 
2009
TV Biebesheim 00:09:59.34 
51
 
13
 
17
ALA Rustivan 
2008
KAS 00:10:00.22 
52
 
17
 
35
BECKER Paul 
2010
DJK Kahl 00:10:03.13 
53
 
18
 
36
SEITZ Luca Pascal 
2010
Konrad Adenauer Schule Seligenstadt 00:10:03.82 
54
 
19
 
37
GÖHLER Nicolas 
2011
FC Erlensee 00:10:07.83 
55
 
19
 
38
ZBIRI Adam 
2009
KAS 00:10:08.45 
56
 
20
 
39
KRISCHEU Jonas 
2010
 00:10:10.86 
57
 
20
 
40
PACHECO Clark 
2009
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:10:12.75 
58
 
5
 
18
PROBST Elisa 
2010
KAS Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt 00:10:15.66 
59
 
6
 
19
GÖBEL Mona 
2011
KAS 00:10:18.20 
60
 
21
 
41
STIEGELMEIER Jonah 
2012
Johannes-Kepler-Schule 00:10:20.98 
61
 
22
 
42
BODEN David 
2011
SG Frankfurt - Nied 00:10:22.23 
62
 
23
 
43
MICHEL Elia 
2011
KAS Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt 00:10:23.15 
63
 
7
 
20
LUCAS Ella 
2010
SG Ffm-Nied 00:10:24.13 
64
 
21
 
44
WENZEL Lars 
2009
SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:10:26.26 
65
 
24
 
45
STEINBOCK Benjamin 
2010
Emma-Schule 00:10:35.45 
66
 
14
 
21
KUMMER Nele 
2008
Konrad Adenauer Schule 00:10:35.79 
67
 
8
 
22
KUMMER Lina 
2011
Emma Schule 00:10:36.49 
68
 
25
 
46
BUDIS Ari 
2010
KAS Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt 00:10:37.02 
69
 
15
 
23
WURZEL Laura 
2009
LG Seligenstadt 00:10:37.45 
70
 
22
 
47
JASPER Jonas 
2009
KAS 4B 00:10:37.94 
71
 
9
 
24
SCHMUCK Caria 
2011
tgs turnen 00:10:42.72 
72
 
10
 
25
SCHUY Ida 
2010
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:10:43.54 
73
 
26
 
48
WECKEL Frederik 
2011
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:10:47.53 
74
 
27
 
49
VONDERBANK Lukas 
2011
Johannes-Kepler-Schule 00:10:48.11 
75
 
28
 
50
KLUG Henry 
2011
KAS 00:10:50.87 
76
 
29
 
51
REUTER Tyl 
2010
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt 00:10:51.84 
77
 
16
 
26
PLACZEK Martyna 
2009
 00:10:52.92 
78
 
30
 
52
ALBRECHT Theo 
2011
Konrad Adenauer Schule Seligenstadt 00:10:54.57 
79
 
11
 
27
TERMIN Pauline 
2011
Konrad Adenauer Schule 00:11:06.27 
80
 
31
 
53
VOIGT Moritz 
2011
KAS 1c 00:11:07.24 
81
 
32
 
54
KOHL Julian 
2010
KAS Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt 00:11:09.07 
82
 
12
 
28
SILLER Johanna 
2011
Emma Schule 00:11:10.14 
83
 
23
 
55
KLEMT Robin 
2008
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:11:10.53 
84
 
33
 
56
LEIBOLD Carlos 
2010
Konrad Adenauer Schule Seligenstadt 00:11:14.81 
85
 
34
 
57
GOLECKI Tim 
2011
Konrad Adenauer Schule Seligenstadt 00:11:19.85 
86
 
13
 
29
GIESEN Noemi 
2011
KAS Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt 00:11:22.89 
87
 
24
 
58
SPÖRER David 
2009
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:11:23.13 
88
 
25
 
59
SCHMALENBERG Lennox 
2009
TSG Münster eV 00:11:25.63 
89
 
35
 
60
HAAS Maximilian 
2011
Emma-Schule 00:11:31.42 
90
 
14
 
30
SCHINDLER Emma 
2011
Emma-Schule 00:11:32.34 
91
 
15
 
31
WULF Aylina 
2011
Emma Schule 00:11:33.83 
92
 
36
 
61
GÄRTNER Lukas 
2010
KAS Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt 00:11:36.47 
93
 
37
 
62
WÖRNER Ole 
2010
KAS 00:11:37.04 
94
 
38
 
63
JEGANOFF Colin 
2011
Emma Schule 00:11:38.41 
95
 
39
 
64
STEINBOCK Carl 
2010
Emma-Schule 00:11:39.26 
96
 
16
 
32
CAIRNS Mia Louise 
2011
1. Hanauer Lauftreff 00:11:42.53 
97
 
17
 
33
BENDER Olivia 
2011
1. Hanauer Lauftreff 00:11:43.79 
98
 
18
 
34
ABTS Pauline 
2011
Konrad Adenauer Schule Seligenstadt 00:11:44.08 
99
 
40
 
65
BLAD Jonatan 
2012
KAS Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt 00:11:44.52 
100
 
41
 
66
REUTER Yves 
2010
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt 00:11:52.03 
101
 
19
 
35
FECHER Marie 
2010
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule 00:11:52.74 
102
 
42
 
67
JEDINAK Pascual 
2010
Konrad Adenauer Schule 00:11:54.16 
103
 
20
 
36
KNACKSTEDT Lisa 
2010
KAS 00:11:56.27 
104
 
43
 
68
BÖNIG Mika 
2011
Johannes-Kepler-Schule 00:11:56.70 
105
 
44
 
69
BOHL Finn 
2011
Emma-Schule 00:12:03.93 
106
 
45
 
70
RAYAN Mouhib 
2010
KAS 00:12:05.17 
107
 
21
 
37
ANJAF Zaineb 
2010
KAS 00:12:17.46 
108
 
46
 
71
KÖHLER Niklas 
2011
LG Seligenstadt 00:12:19.55 
109
 
22
 
38
KOTTWITZ Johanna 
2011
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:12:22.12 
110
 
17
 
39
WOLF Lena 
2009
Konrad Adenauer Schule Seligenstadt 00:12:22.76 
111
 
18
 
40
ORLOB Louise 
2008
KAS 00:12:23.63 
112
 
19
 
41
JONAS Sophia 
2008
KAS Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt 00:12:24.09 
113
 
20
 
42
KLUG Matilda 
2008
KAS 00:12:25.47 
114
 
21
 
43
ALBRECHT Lena 
2008
KAS Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt 00:12:27.35 
115
 
23
 
44
PODVORICA Sara 
2011
KAS 00:12:27.98 
116
 
47
 
72
TÜRKOGLO Emir 
2011
Konrad Adenauer Schule 00:12:29.79 
117
 
48
 
73
ANTON Furkan Kerem 
2010
Konrad Adenauer Schule 00:12:30.28 
118
 
24
 
45
SCHMIETENDORF Helena 
2012
KAS 00:12:46.91 
119
 
22
 
46
KOHL Emily 
2008
KAS Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt 00:12:51.26 
120
 
25
 
47
CAPOTE CESELJ Victoria 
2011
Emma-Schule 00:12:56.45 
121
 
49
 
74
BIENENFELD Levi 
2013
LG Offenbach 00:12:57.23 
122
 
26
 
48
HROMATKE Liliana Sophie 
2012
Emma-Schule 00:12:58.23 
123
 
23
 
49
SCHILLER Emma Lou 
2008
Emma Schule 00:12:58.75 
124
 
50
 
75
TIRAS Eymen 
2010
KAS Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt 00:13:01.49 
125
 
51
 
76
KLUG Paul 
2011
KAS 00:13:02.07 
126
 
24
 
50
MÜLLER Filippa 
2008
KAS Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt 00:13:03.17 
127
 
27
 
51
HERRMANN Jana 
2012
Konrad Adenauer Schule 00:13:07.81 
128
 
25
 
52
MEYER Matilda 
2009
KAS Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt 00:13:08.15 
129
 
26
 
53
HACK Leonie 
2009
KAS Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt 00:13:08.99 
130
 
26
 
77
MOLINABINI Leonid 
2009
KAS 00:13:24.20 
131
 
28
 
54
HERRMANN Zoe Kim 
2010
Konrad Adenauer Schule 00:13:29.89 
132
 
27
 
78
KOCA Yunus 
2008
Johannes Keppler Schule 4b 00:13:32.11 
133
 
29
 
55
BUDIS Alma 
2011
KAS Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt 00:13:45.36 
134
 
30
 
56
GROB Hannah 
2012
KAS 00:13:45.87 
135
 
31
 
57
SCHWAB Mara 
2011
Konrad Adenauer Schule 00:13:46.69 
136
 
27
 
58
PARMAKSIZ Sude 
2008
KAS 00:13:47.87 
137
 
32
 
59
FIAND Luisa 
2011
Konrad Adenauer Schule 00:13:49.90 
138
 
28
 
60
FLAKOWSKI Sara 
2009
Bio Runner Rhein Main 00:13:50.33 
139
 
33
 
61
BALZER Maria 
2010
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:13:51.15 
140
 
34
 
62
MANTHEY Luzie 
2011
KAS 00:14:02.56 
141
 
1
 
79
MANTHEY Jörg 
1974
KAS 00:14:02.99 
142
 
52
 
80
WÖRNER Eric 
2012
KAS 00:14:11.53 
143
 
53
 
81
ROESNER Nico 
2011
KAS Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt 00:14:13.23 
144
 
35
 
63
LUCKOW Elin 
2011
KAS Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt 00:14:13.93 
145
 
36
 
64
BELTSI Anna 
2011
KAS Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt 00:14:19.47 
146
 
37
 
65
BERZ Rebecca 
2012
KAS Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt 00:14:20.10 
147
 
28
 
82
ABOUD Faris 
2008
KAS 00:14:26.29 
148
 
38
 
66
KRUSE Nele 
2010
Emma-Schule 00:14:28.49 
149
 
54
 
83
CROCOLL Keanu 
2011
Konrad Adenauer Schule Seligenstadt 00:14:36.84 
150
 
29
 
84
BAUER Aron 
2009
KAS 00:14:38.71 
151
 
29
 
67
BEIKE Marlene 
2009
KAS Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt 00:14:41.33 
152
 
30
 
68
FLECK Elina 
2009
KAS Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt 00:14:41.61 
 
25 km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
HEIDL Markus 
1988
www.laufenhilft.de / Spiridon Frankfurt 01:30:22.79 
2
 
1
 
2
STAHL Dominic 
1991
RunLikeStahl.de 01:31:21.09 
3
 
2
 
3
GAUB Stefan 
1987
VT Zweibrücken 01:36:18.64 
4
 
3
 
4
MILCH Moritz 
1988
Endurance-Tribe.de 01:37:26.84 
5
 
1
 
5
LIEWIG Bastian 
1984
Team Main-Lauf-Cup 01:39:16.08 
6
 
1
 
6
KNAUER Steffen 
1969
SC Dortelweil 01:39:44.16 
7
 
2
 
7
REGELE Michael 
1981
FC Eichel 01:40:02.38 
8
 
2
 
8
SCHÜLLER Christian 
1965
Laufprojekt Büdingen 01:40:21.19 
9
 
1
 
9
SAHRMANN Benjamin 
1973
- 01:40:37.69 
10
 
4
 
10
DUBROVSKYI Roman 
1985
-- 01:40:53.82 
11
 
1
 
11
SPRINGER Christoph 
1978
SCC Berlin 01:41:01.84 
12
 
2
 
12
TENIC Marko 
1970
LT Unterreichenbach 01:42:41.81 
13
 
5
 
13
ECK Alexander 
1985
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:43:01.55 
14
 
1
 
1
WASSILUK Petra 
1969
Team Main-Land-Cup 01:43:08.40 
15
 
1
 
14
AMBORN Ulrich 
1957
LG Offenbach 01:43:22.27 
16
 
6
 
15
ENGLERT Christoph 
1988
SV Viktoria Waldaschaff 01:44:06.12 
17
 
3
 
16
SCHMITT Marco 
1973
TV Wasserlos 01:44:57.41 
18
 
3
 
17
SCHNEIDER Martin 
1969
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 01:45:01.67 
19
 
4
 
18
ÖZAYKUT Heiko 
1972
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 01:45:02.44 
20
 
2
 
19
WEHNER Thomas 
1975
BSG Commerzbank 01:45:24.65 
21
 
1
 
20
VETTER Tilbert 
1960
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:45:32.93 
22
 
7
 
21
MINET Johannes 
1985
DZ Bank Runners 01:45:34.94 
23
 
3
 
22
RAUTENBERG David 
1980
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:46:50.17 
24
 
2
 
23
BIEHL Konstantin 
1990
SV 66 Frankfurt e. V. 01:46:57.69 
25
 
3
 
24
KRIEWALD Martin 
1979
Treetops TSG Neunhain 01:47:29.31 
26
 
8
 
25
MATTHÄI Tobias 
1985
Team Matthai 01:47:30.15 
27
 
4
 
26
WOLF Peter 
1980
 01:47:44.14 
28
 
2
 
27
KÖHL Lorenz 
1964
JSK Rodgau 01:47:48.48 
29
 
4
 
28
HEILBOCK Jürgen 
1965
 01:48:06.90 
30
 
5
 
29
GRAF Oliver 
1970
JSK Rodgau 01:48:11.74 
31
 
9
 
30
SCHÖFFLER Mark 
1986
Team Matthai 01:49:45.73 
32
 
5
 
31
BÜTTNER Thilo 
1968
TGS 1897 Hausen e.V. 01:51:04.86 
33
 
6
 
32
PREU Gunther 
1968
TSV2000 Rothenburg ob der Tauber 01:51:07.06 
34
 
5
 
33
GRZYB Adrian 
1980
 01:51:18.37 
35
 
3
 
34
FABIAN Günter 
1961
LG Rüsselsheim 01:51:53.36 
36
 
7
 
35
SCHERR Manfred 
1968
TSG Kleinostheim 01:51:57.68 
37
 
10
 
36
RICHTER Christoph 
1989
 01:52:07.88 
38
 
6
 
37
KRAUSHAAR Thomas 
1970
Laufteam Bensheim 01:52:35.52 
39
 
6
 
38
FUNKE Christian 
1980
Bio Runner 01:52:42.08 
40
 
7
 
39
DOLLT Markus 
1980
DJK Flörsheim 01:52:46.07 
41
 
8
 
40
KLEIN Matthias 
1966
Sportfreunde Schaake 01:52:47.09 
42
 
8
 
41
BECK Andy 
1983
#runharddackel 01:53:09.57 
43
 
7
 
42
POLACZEK Alexander 
1973
 01:53:29.64 
44
 
1
 
2
BECKER Lena 
1999
TGV Schotten 01:54:05.87 
45
 
4
 
43
VETTER Matthias 
1960
BSG Commerzbank 01:54:18.29 
46
 
1
 
3
WERNER Anke 
1974
ASC Darmstadt 01:54:24.52 
47
 
8
 
44
STENGER Martin 
1973
TSG Kleinostheim 01:54:34.66 
48
 
4
 
45
BECKER Thomas 
1979
TV Kahl 01:55:09.06 
49
 
9
 
46
ISIGKEIT Volker 
1966
TSG Fechenheim 01:55:34.54 
50
 
2
 
4
CORIDASS Nadja 
1970
TreeTops TSG Neuenhain 01:55:51.03 
51
 
9
 
47
REICHERT Lars 
1983
BSG Commerzbank 01:56:22.88 
52
 
10
 
48
ACKER Andreas 
1968
 01:56:55.14 
53
 
5
 
49
OSWALD Denis 
1976
Mühlfeldring-Gäng 01:56:56.00 
54
 
9
 
50
WILHELM Marc 
1972
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 01:57:13.59 
55
 
2
 
5
TIMM Lisa 
1994
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. / ECB Running Section 01:57:17.57 
56
 
10
 
51
HOFFMANN Bodo 
1971
SC Steinberg 01:57:49.15 
57
 
6
 
52
BAUER Michael 
1975
Hofheim 01:58:00.38 
58
 
3
 
53
CHRISTOPH Rudolf 
1990
 01:58:12.40 
59
 
5
 
54
RUDDAKIES Uwe 
1964
Team beVegt.de / Vegan Runners 01:59:02.00 
60
 
6
 
55
ROßBACH Dirk 
1961
Wanderverein Edelweis 01:59:07.16 
61
 
7
 
56
NISSEN Jan 
1979
Team Matthai 01:59:14.33 
62
 
10
 
57
LAUDERBACH Tobias 
1982
 01:59:21.20 
63
 
8
 
58
PFEIFFER Sebastian 
1978
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:59:47.99 
64
 
2
 
59
RIPPER Arno 
1957
LC Michelstadt 01:59:52.55 
65
 
11
 
60
STRAUB Thomas 
1969
 01:59:59.87 
66
 
11
 
61
SCHLÖGL Daniel 
1988
Team Gusbach 02:00:30.46 
67
 
3
 
62
LUKAC-ZUSCIN Karl 
1958
LC Michelstadt 02:00:34.14 
68
 
7
 
63
RINGLSTETTER Eddy 
1963
BSV Hanau 2 02:00:48.74 
69
 
3
 
6
RIEGER Linda 
1992
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 02:00:50.40 
70
 
12
 
64
LUSKY Tobias 
1988
Geifiz-Feuerbach.de 02:00:52.64 
71
 
11
 
65
REIS Kai Oliver 
1980
TSG Mainaschaff 02:00:55.00 
72
 
4
 
66
WILHELM Tobias 
1996
 02:00:55.89 
73
 
12
 
67
STRAUß Volker 
1965
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. 02:01:50.06 
74
 
4
 
68
BECKERT Jens-Uwe 
1959
Team Mainova 02:02:00.45 
75
 
9
 
69
STEINER Stephan 
1975
TSE Runners 02:02:21.28 
76
 
13
 
70
WEHLE Christian 
1968
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 02:02:26.76 
77
 
3
 
7
TIMMERMANN Gabriele 
1970
TGS Niederrodenbach 02:02:31.32 
78
 
11
 
71
RITTER Matthias 
1972
 02:02:41.44 
79
 
8
 
72
SIEGFART Klaus 
1963
LT Freigericht 02:02:57.54 
80
 
12
 
73
PSCHIBL Andreas 
1970
Mainova 02:03:10.80 
81
 
10
 
74
DOBBINS Steven 
1979
- 02:03:25.43 
82
 
1
 
8
BECK Sabine 
1985
#runharddackel 02:03:27.41 
83
 
14
 
75
LUX Wolfgang 
1966
BELC 89 Frankfurt 02:03:32.26 
84
 
15
 
76
ABT Wilfried 
1967
1. FC 04 Oberursel 02:03:45.80 
85
 
2
 
9
WENZEL Christina 
1989
Barbarossalauf Erlenbach 02:03:46.90 
86
 
1
 
10
REEH Karin 
1962
LT Bruchköbel 02:04:29.32 
87
 
11
 
77
GEISSLER Stephan 
1977
Knights of Sufferlandria 02:04:33.43 
88
 
12
 
78
SCHNEIDER Jörg 
1983
1. Hanauer Lauftreff / LC Hanau 02:04:58.70 
89
 
1
 
79
KANIS Peter 
1952
 02:05:02.13 
90
 
16
 
80
SINNIGEN Gerrit 
1967
BELC 89 Frankfurt 02:05:06.06 
91
 
17
 
81
SANNA Giuseppe Marco 
1968
SC Steinberg 02:05:16.69 
92
 
9
 
82
BARTOSCHEK Gerhard 
1961
team-naunheim.de 02:05:47.23 
93
 
12
 
83
RICHTER Matthias 
1978
 02:05:52.90 
94
 
10
 
84
SCHNÜRER Frank 
1963
- 02:05:53.98 
95
 
18
 
85
KÖNIG Matthias 
1965
SSG Langen 02:06:08.56 
96
 
11
 
86
REIFENBERGER Frank 
1961
- 02:06:10.17 
97
 
13
 
87
HALAMA Marco 
1973
BSG Aufbau Offenbach 02:06:14.16 
98
 
19
 
88
KACHEL Simon 
1967
TV Langenselbold 02:06:19.19 
99
 
20
 
89
WOLF Gregor 
1967
EKG Heusenstamm e.V. 02:06:29.62 
100
 
12
 
90
ELSBETT Bernd 
1960
BSV Hanau 3 02:06:30.51 
101
 
13
 
91
MANN Christoph 
1975
BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt 02:06:35.31 
102
 
21
 
92
DE ALMEIDA Rui 
1968
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 02:06:39.54 
103
 
22
 
93
LICHT Andreas 
1968
 02:06:40.76 
104
 
2
 
94
OESTREICH Jürgen 
1954
LT Neu-Isenburg 02:06:43.33 
105
 
13
 
95
BERGMANN Thomas 
1962
LT Großkrotzenburg 02:07:08.37 
106
 
14
 
96
VETTER Torsten 
1972
LaufinfussIon 02:07:12.10 
107
 
5
 
97
DINKEL Philipp 
1956
Stadtmarathon Würzburg 02:07:22.70 
108
 
13
 
98
URBACH Nils 
1980
 02:07:51.47 
109
 
23
 
99
PIESXOLDT Lutz 
1967
TV Babenhausen 02:08:03.27 
110
 
4
 
11
YASIN Yasmin 
1992
Werunfrankfurt 02:08:15.17 
111
 
13
 
100
HAPP Marcel 
1989
#werunfrankfurt 02:08:18.23 
112
 
4
 
12
SCHREIBER Sandy 
1973
BSG DWD 02:08:21.05 
113
 
5
 
13
OSMANN Martina 
1973
BSV Hanau 2 02:08:33.17 
114
 
14
 
101
KUMERICS Frederik 
1982
TUS Königshofen 1898 e.V. 02:08:34.00 
115
 
24
 
102
DIEDRICH Hegen 
1966
BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt 02:08:45.49 
116
 
6
 
103
BAUER Wolfgang 
1959
Offenbacher LC 02:09:27.60 
117
 
15
 
104
DÜSTERHÖFT Andreas 
1981
#werunfrankfurt 02:09:38.44 
118
 
16
 
105
REINHARDT Peter 
1984
Lauftreff Darmstadt 02:09:59.82 
119
 
25
 
106
HÖLZINGER Oliver 
1968
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 02:10:04.65 
120
 
7
 
107
WITTER Peter 
1957
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 02:10:18.10 
121
 
14
 
108
FISCHER Jürgen 
1977
FSV Michelbach 02:10:23.31 
122
 
3
 
14
KLAUKE Sophia 
1988
 02:10:29.97 
123
 
14
 
109
LIEDERBACH Fritz 
1961
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 02:10:36.06 
124
 
15
 
110
DUSSA Björn 
1970
Mainova 02:10:37.99 
125
 
17
 
111
KELM Michael 
1984
LT Unterreichenbach 02:10:41.08 
126
 
6
 
15
JANZ Astrid 
1972
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 02:11:00.90 
127
 
26
 
112
FÖRSTER Ralf 
1966
 02:11:03.65 
128
 
5
 
113
KALL Magnus 
1994
Viva con Agua de Sankt Pauli e.V. 02:11:13.71 
129
 
6
 
114
MERTENS Matthias 
1993
 02:11:14.37 
130
 
16
 
115
REISSER Michael 
1970
- 02:11:21.35 
131
 
17
 
116
NEUGEBAUER Dr. Roman 
1970
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 02:11:30.65 
132
 
18
 
117
WINTER Gunther 
1970
RLT Rodgau 02:11:36.42 
133
 
1
 
118
BOHR Werner 
1949
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:11:40.41 
134
 
2
 
119
WIRTH Hartmut 
1949
RLT Rodgau 02:11:58.16 
135
 
19
 
120
WINKELBAUER Gerd 
1973
frei-laufen Rodgau 02:12:01.92 
136
 
8
 
121
HOLSCHUH Erhard 
1958
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 02:12:11.88 
137
 
15
 
122
TEKLIC Marijo 
1975
FVV Frankfurt 02:12:16.35 
138
 
16
 
123
WAWRA Rene 
1977
Feuerwehr Dietzenbach 02:12:19.36 
139
 
15
 
124
RAMB Thomas 
1964
Berufsfeuerwehr Wiesbaden 02:12:27.95 
140
 
2
 
16
LIEDERBACH Rosalba 
1962
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 02:12:29.64 
141
 
16
 
125
NOLL Karlheinz 
1963
 02:12:37.72 
142
 
5
 
17
BÜTTGENS Heidemarlen 
1990
Oberursel 02:12:43.81 
143
 
1
 
126
RÖHRIG Philipp 
2000
TS Ober Roden 02:12:44.55 
144
 
9
 
127
TSCHÖPE Dietmar 
1958
 02:12:51.65 
145
 
10
 
128
ULUDA? ?erif 
1958
LT Hanau / Bruchköbel 02:13:00.09 
146
 
27
 
129
SCHIMPF Gunter 
1968
team erdinger alkoholfrei 02:13:01.29 
147
 
20
 
130
KOTTMANN Christian 
1974
Ready for 2019 02:13:01.93 
148
 
2
 
18
FENNER Doris 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:13:03.59 
149
 
17
 
131
EBERHARD Michael 
1964
BSV Hanau 2 02:13:08.79 
150
 
3
 
19
SCHÖNBERG Sabine 
1967
DJK Wenighösbach 02:13:24.59 
151
 
28
 
132
SCHULZ Thomas 
1966
- 02:13:42.85 
152
 
11
 
133
THEILIG Stefan 
1955
TV Lorsbach 02:13:47.41 
153
 
1
 
20
JONZYK Antonia-M. 
1982
Tria-Team Bruchköbel e. V. 02:13:53.81 
154
 
7
 
134
LIPPERT Sascha 
1991
TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. 02:13:54.73 
155
 
17
 
135
TOLNAI Peter 
1978
#werunfrankfurt 02:14:00.02 
156
 
1
 
21
DURSCHANG Silke 
1979
TSG Kleinostheim 02:14:25.57 
157
 
29
 
136
WEIß Christian 
1968
 02:14:39.53 
158
 
30
 
137
HÖLZEL Andreas 
1965
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:15:03.06 
159
 
3
 
138
STORZ Erich 
1950
SC Steinberg 02:15:29.62 
160
 
18
 
139
BEIL Sven 
1977
 02:16:00.91 
161
 
19
 
140
LIEBE MALTE 
1977
BSV Hanau 7 Sanofi 02:16:12.24 
162
 
4
 
22
D´ACUNZO CANO Marta 
1967
SC Steinberg 02:16:20.58 
163
 
4
 
23
OHRENBERG Hannah 
1987
Angehst09 02:16:21.71 
164
 
6
 
24
HONNER Sabrina 
1992
 02:16:22.16 
165
 
31
 
141
WOODROW Brian 
1968
SC Steinberg 02:16:24.19 
166
 
20
 
142
NEUMANN Frank 
1978
 02:16:49.98 
167
 
21
 
143
CAGTAS Murat 
1974
vfr Goldbach 02:16:53.38 
168
 
5
 
25
LARBIG Alexandra 
1988
 02:16:56.48 
169
 
21
 
144
DR. WITEK Alexander 
1978
Werunfrankfurt 02:17:05.74 
170
 
32
 
145
WESTPHAL Wolfgang 
1968
Marthonprojekt Ffm 02:17:15.86 
171
 
22
 
146
THEEL Michael 
1972
Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio 02:17:17.24 
172
 
7
 
26
BUNDSCHUH Anna 
1994
- 02:17:25.12 
173
 
22
 
147
KOEHLER Danny 
1977
Drahtesel-Lützelbach.de 02:17:28.36 
174
 
7
 
27
LABER Nicole 
1972
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:17:54.76 
175
 
23
 
148
BEYER Tim 
1977
 02:17:59.01 
176
 
33
 
149
WIRTH Torsten 
1969
SV TRICITY Darmstadt 02:18:00.41 
177
 
24
 
150
BEHRENDT Gerald 
1978
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 02:18:01.22 
178
 
14
 
151
MÜNCH Andre 
1988
 02:18:02.54 
179
 
34
 
152
WAIDER Peter 
1965
1. Hanauer Lauftreff 02:18:27.76 
180
 
35
 
153
HOHMANN Ralf 
1965
LT Bruchköbel 02:18:28.38 
181
 
2
 
28
BUJAR-DOBROWOLSKA Antonina 
1976
#werunfrankfurt 02:18:44.81 
182
 
25
 
154
PACHECO Kent 
1975
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:19:14.59 
183
 
8
 
29
SCHWARZ Carlotta 
1996
LT Griesheim 02:19:22.74 
184
 
36
 
155
MERTENS Harald 
1967
Marathonprojekt F / DA 02:19:30.34 
185
 
37
 
156
DROEGE Horst 
1966
 02:19:43.57 
186
 
15
 
157
HIRSCHMANN Martin 
1986
Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 02:19:57.69 
187
 
8
 
30
GRAHNERT Ines 
1970
LG Langen 02:19:58.39 
188
 
12
 
158
REICHART Rolf-Achim 
1959
 02:20:09.84 
189
 
4
 
159
BAUMANN Johann 
1954
SSG Langen 02:20:19.20 
190
 
23
 
160
JOCHUM Michael 
1973
TV Hubnert 02:20:36.24 
191
 
24
 
161
ANGIONI Ivo 
1970
1. Hanauer Lauftreff 02:20:45.83 
192
 
38
 
162
KORTE Oliver 
1966
 02:20:47.85 
193
 
13
 
163
KÖHLER Thomas 
1958
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 02:20:53.73 
194
 
25
 
164
WALTER Markus 
1970
 02:21:14.67 
195
 
39
 
165
SCHEUMANN Burkhard 
1965
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 02:21:29.98 
196
 
9
 
31
LEVIEN Saskia 
1993
 02:21:31.11 
197
 
26
 
166
WEISENBURGER Ralph 
1973
Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio 02:21:48.86 
198
 
26
 
167
BRACKMANN Christian 
1976
Entschleunigung Enkheim 02:21:55.88 
199
 
40
 
168
REINING Jürgen 
1965
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:22:04.68 
200
 
5
 
169
GRDUSZAK Klaus 
1954
LT Neu-Isenburg 02:22:41.18 
201
 
27
 
170
BRAUER Steven 
1973
SC Steinberg 02:23:16.67 
202
 
18
 
171
POTAPCZUK Andrew 
1961
SC Steinberg 02:23:23.88 
203
 
3
 
32
HABENICHT Dr. Ilka 
1976
 02:23:28.22 
204
 
8
 
172
BÜTTNER Sascha 
1990
Spvgg. DJK Mühlheim 02:23:29.13 
205
 
18
 
173
BINUS Michael 
1983
Eintrach Frankfurt 02:23:58.63 
206
 
27
 
174
KRÜGER Daniel 
1978
#werunfrankfurt 02:24:04.65 
207
 
28
 
175
ALTUNAY Kent 
1971
Team Eschathlon 02:24:10.82 
208
 
29
 
176
ADAM Michael 
1974
- 02:25:02.83 
209
 
30
 
177
IDLER Heiko 
1971
frei-laufen Rodgau 02:25:04.68 
210
 
31
 
178
DEMBOWSKI Christian 
1972
DZ Bank Runners 02:25:19.43 
211
 
6
 
33
MEISER Anna 
1989
DZ Bank Runners 02:25:20.27 
212
 
32
 
179
KLEIN Dominik 
1970
Kowalala OF 02:25:44.33 
213
 
41
 
180
SASSE Christoph 
1967
 02:25:46.31 
214
 
42
 
181
WESP IVo Michael 
1965
Honolulu Finisher Laufteam 02:26:16.85 
215
 
6
 
182
LUFT Norbert 
1954
Florstadt 02:26:18.75 
216
 
28
 
183
ZIMMERMANN Nico 
1978
www.vofinex.de 02:26:33.40 
217
 
3
 
34
RAMRATH-SCHUTH Martina 
1960
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 02:26:36.28 
218
 
2
 
35
KUBSCH Eva-Christine 
1982
 02:26:47.53 
219
 
19
 
184
STEPHAN Andreas 
1984
 02:26:47.53 
220
 
33
 
185
HOFMANN Sven 
1972
 02:26:57.31 
221
 
34
 
186
STOCK Alexander 
1974
LT Höchst 02:27:09.49 
222
 
43
 
187
ARNOLD Thomas 
1965
BMW Arnold 02:27:16.72 
223
 
35
 
188
HOFFMANN Christof 
1971
 02:27:57.15 
224
 
10
 
36
THIEDMANN Carla 
1996
 02:27:58.94 
225
 
5
 
37
TISCH Andrea 
1965
 02:28:07.67 
226
 
6
 
38
PELZL Alexandra 
1967
 02:28:20.21 
227
 
7
 
189
WOLF Norbert 
1953
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 02:28:44.61 
228
 
9
 
39
KRAWINKEL Susanne 
1970
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 02:29:07.42 
229
 
10
 
40
KÜCHLER Mareme 
1972
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 02:29:21.23 
230
 
20
 
190
WERNER Daniel 
1983
 02:29:30.96 
231
 
19
 
191
BOBSIN Ruediger 
1963
SG Egelsbach 02:29:33.69 
232
 
11
 
41
EBERT Nicole 
1974
TV Goldbach 02:30:26.72 
233
 
36
 
192
ARNDT Alexander 
1971
Marathon Maniacs/TEA 02:30:49.93 
234
 
20
 
193
LAUTH Michael 
1962
Bio Runner Rhein Main 02:31:48.14 
235
 
21
 
194
ALIG Manfred 
1961
LT. T 02:32:09.66 
236
 
12
 
42
MITTLER Yvette 
1972
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt/Darmstadt 02:32:53.24 
237
 
9
 
195
SCHÖNBEIN Maximilian 
1994
 02:33:13.74 
238
 
37
 
196
GERBER Patrick 
1974
Urban Runners Frankfurt 02:33:32.30 
239
 
4
 
43
KOTTMANN Katja 
1979
Ready for 2019 02:33:38.66 
240
 
13
 
44
LOTZ Elke 
1974
 02:34:17.15 
241
 
22
 
197
RICKERT Knut 
1961
Frei laufen 02:34:18.20 
242
 
7
 
45
SCHWEIZER Anja 
1968
team erdinger alkoholfrei 02:34:55.53 
243
 
29
 
198
WALTHER Denis 
1978
 02:34:59.51 
244
 
30
 
199
KNAUP Michael 
1979
#werunfrankfurt 02:35:07.41 
245
 
8
 
46
HEINß Renate 
1966
LT Neu-Isenburg 02:36:12.91 
246
 
16
 
200
PFAFF Daniel 
1987
Feuerwehr Schneppenbach 02:36:36.86 
247
 
23
 
201
WAHL Achim 
1964
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 02:38:09.83 
248
 
24
 
202
KEINATH Rainer 
1961
#werunfrankfurt 02:38:17.20 
249
 
25
 
203
JANKUHN Charles 
1960
Bio Runner Rhein Main 02:38:31.44 
250
 
3
 
47
HUBBELING Sara 
1981
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 02:39:07.05 
251
 
26
 
204
WENDT Detlef 
1961
- 02:39:34.65 
252
 
9
 
48
KREISEL Beatrix 
1968
TGS Hausen 02:39:44.25 
253
 
31
 
205
ALTMANN Klaus 
1977
LT Neu-Isenburg 02:40:01.21 
254
 
14
 
206
TIETJE Christian 
1956
- 02:40:46.73 
255
 
11
 
49
BURKHART Anne 
1997
 02:41:01.64 
256
 
10
 
50
WEINACHT Catrin 
1965
 02:41:13.45 
257
 
14
 
51
ROLLMANN Sue 
1971
Kallemoa 02:41:14.94 
258
 
5
 
52
TOLNAI Katalin 
1976
#werunfrankfurt 02:42:03.31