38. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie am: 02.12.17
Veranstalter: TGM SV Jügesheim

 
10km-Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
BIENENFELD Aaron 
1997
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:32:17.26 
2
 
1
 
2
ZÖLLER Tobias 
1987
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:32:29.81 
3
 
1
 
3
ZAROUAL AADEL Abdelkabik 
1990
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:32:35.88 
4
 
2
 
4
LAU Marius 
1995
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:32:49.87 
5
 
1
 
5
HILD Julius 
1999
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:32:58.60 
6
 
3
 
6
TORTELL Marc 
1997
TV Rendel 00:33:04.50 
7
 
2
 
7
HAUF Sebastian 
1992
TV Trebur 00:33:07.78 
8
 
3
 
8
HIRSCHHÄUSER Alexander 
1992
ASC 1990 Breidenbach 00:33:46.00 
9
 
1
 
9
ABELE Marius 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:34:04.81 
10
 
1
 
10
LIK Michael 
1978
TV Bad Orb 00:34:14.57 
11
 
4
 
11
SPOSATO Fabian 
1996
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:34:30.10 
12
 
2
 
12
AHNE Philip 
1998
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:34:34.29 
13
 
5
 
13
MARTINY Julius 
1997
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:34:35.03 
14
 
6
 
14
ABELE Lukas 
1997
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:34:38.79 
15
 
7
 
15
DIETERICH Hannes 
1996
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel 00:34:41.79 
16
 
1
 
16
SCHRAUB Dr. Markus 
1972
SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 00:34:48.11 
17
 
2
 
17
OBST Michael 
1970
TuS Griesheim 00:35:21.44 
18
 
1
 
18
CIESIELSKI ROLF 
1966
Team Main-Lauf-Cup 00:35:30.70 
19
 
2
 
19
MÜLLER Sasha 
2001
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:35:41.77 
20
 
8
 
20
STEINBÖHMER Leon 
1996
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:35:48.20 
21
 
4
 
21
BILLING Nikolai 
1992
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:35:52.57 
22
 
5
 
22
SCHOLL Lukas 
1994
VfL Münster 00:35:52.84 
23
 
3
 
23
DYRTZ Andy 
1971
TV Rheinau 00:35:57.51 
24
 
3
 
24
KÜNNE Jan Erik 
1998
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:35:59.05 
25
 
2
 
25
RIEFER Markus 
1966
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:36:03.13 
26
 
2
 
26
PITTICH Daniel 
1981
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:36:06.41 
27
 
2
 
27
KRAH Matthias 
1985
Main Ausdauer Shop Niedernberg 00:36:15.83 
28
 
1
 
28
STOLL Christian 
1959
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:36:17.54 
29
 
9
 
29
ANDERS Lars 
1995
DSW Darmstadt 00:36:18.33 
30
 
3
 
30
KOLER Velizar 
1983
- ohne - 00:36:22.42 
31
 
1
 
31
BAUER Thomas 
1976
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:36:26.44 
32
 
3
 
32
WELDU Habtom 
2000
ASC 1990 Breidenbach 00:36:33.17 
33
 
2
 
33
SCHÜTZ Stefan 
1961
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:36:38.74 
34
 
6
 
34
OSPINA GARZON Juan David 
1993
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:36:42.64 
35
 
7
 
35
KEMMERLING Patrick 
1989
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:36:51.53 
36
 
3
 
36
WEBER Jürgen 
1978
Niederrodenbach 00:36:54.56 
37
 
10
 
37
GATERMANN Julius 
1996
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:36:57.64 
38
 
3
 
38
MERNBERGER Oliver 
1965
SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon 00:36:59.59 
39
 
4
 
39
HABTEMICHAEL EVAN 
2001
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:37:08.23 
40
 
8
 
40
PFALLER Stephan 
1988
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:37:21.32 
41
 
4
 
41
SCHAEFER Jan 
1987
TuS Griesheim 00:37:29.28 
42
 
4
 
42
PAITA Luca 
1969
Filattiera RunClub 00:37:35.86 
43
 
9
 
43
BUSS Keijo 
1991
TuS Griesheim 00:37:37.32 
44
 
4
 
44
AMANN Michael 
1964
LG Lohr 00:37:46.98 
45
 
1
 
1
WASSILUK PETRA 
1969
Team Main-Lauf-Cup 00:38:02.09 
46
 
2
 
45
KUNZFELD Georg 
1974
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:38:03.68 
47
 
10
 
46
PETERMANN Sascha 
1991
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:38:06.02 
48
 
11
 
47
KIRMAIER Felix 
1995
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:38:08.86 
49
 
3
 
48
GLIER Dominik 
1975
 00:38:11.25 
50
 
4
 
49
KAISER Jörg 
1975
SC Steinberg 00:38:16.09 
51
 
4
 
50
KEMPE Sven 
1978
RLT Rodgau 00:38:16.94 
52
 
5
 
51
CAPPEL Sven 
1984
 00:38:17.67 
53
 
5
 
52
DR. SCHNEIDER Jens 
1969
ASC Darmstadt 00:38:22.23 
54
 
1
 
2
HAUB Irina 
1978
DJK Flörsheim 00:38:23.31 
55
 
5
 
53
WIEGAND Frank 
1965
Passtschon98 00:38:24.19 
56
 
1
 
3
HEININGER Nadja 
1989
TSG Kleinostheim 00:38:24.89 
57
 
5
 
54
FRIEDEK Sebastian 
1978
TV Forst Triathlon 00:38:36.70 
58
 
11
 
55
SCHMITT Marten 
1993
VFL 1860 Marburg Triathlon 00:38:39.91 
59
 
6
 
56
STERNKOPF Danny 
1979
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:38:43.62 
60
 
6
 
57
STENGER Mario 
1966
TSG Kleinostheim 00:38:45.91 
61
 
7
 
58
HOHLS Dominik 
1978
Assel on the road! 00:38:51.85 
62
 
3
 
59
MORSCHHÄUSER Edgar 
1960
ASICS Frontrunner/LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 00:38:54.84 
63
 
2
 
4
RECHEL Alexandra 
1972
ASC Darmstadt 00:38:57.42 
64
 
6
 
60
STARCK Sebastian 
1986
Urban Runners Frankfurt 00:39:04.71 
65
 
2
 
5
BUHTZ Melanie Konstanze 
1978
Offenbacher LC 00:39:05.62 
66
 
6
 
61
MOUGNON Christophe 
1969
Ingelheim 00:39:08.49 
67
 
7
 
62
FOLEY Steve 
1971
 00:39:14.33 
68
 
4
 
63
PATZWAHL Marcel 
1999
VfL Münster 00:39:19.37 
69
 
5
 
64
CEBULLA Martin 
1973
 00:39:21.02 
70
 
5
 
65
WANDUKWA Karl 
2001
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:39:23.46 
71
 
7
 
66
SEIDEL Frank 
1963
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:39:24.88 
72
 
1
 
67
SIMON Joscha 
2002
TV Wasserlos 00:39:27.63 
73
 
8
 
68
SIMON Holger 
1969
TV Wasserlos 00:39:27.67 
74
 
1
 
6
BEHRENS Jule 
2003
ASC Darmstadt 00:39:31.73 
75
 
6
 
69
PAWLIKOWSKI Adam 
1976
ECB running section 00:39:32.37 
76
 
8
 
70
STEGEMANN Egon 
1964
LLT Wallernhausen 00:39:34.73 
77
 
8
 
71
SALOMONE Enrico 
1982
ECB running section 00:39:38.25 
78
 
1
 
7
WASSE Alexandra 
1976
LAZ Obernburg - Miltenberg 00:39:44.34 
79
 
9
 
72
SCHIMPF Achim 
1969
LAZ Obernburg - Miltenberg 00:39:59.38 
80
 
9
 
73
SCHICK Michael 
1965
ESOC TRI CLUB 00:40:05.40 
81
 
1
 
8
ERTMER Julia 
1983
TV Bad Orb 00:40:06.17 
82
 
7
 
74
HILBERT Mario 
1977
LAZ Obernburg - Miltenberg 00:40:10.36 
83
 
5
 
75
HAGENLOCHER Leon 
1998
VfL Münster 00:40:17.85 
84
 
8
 
76
CASINO David 
1975
 00:40:18.16 
85
 
3
 
9
WOLF Ruth 
1968
TSG Kleinostheim 00:40:18.23 
86
 
10
 
77
FARIA DA GRACA Luis Miguel 
1970
TV Seulberg 00:40:20.05 
87
 
6
 
78
THEIS Sven 
1999
VfL Münster 00:40:20.82 
88
 
2
 
10
MÖLLER Cathrin 
1986
LG Stadtwerke München 00:40:22.14 
89
 
9
 
79
BRÖRMANN Jens 
1974
Tria Team Bruchköbel 00:40:27.91 
90
 
9
 
80
BEHLING Daniel 
1982
 00:40:39.30 
91
 
1
 
11
SCHNEIDER Johanna 
2001
Wiesbadener LV 00:40:39.36 
92
 
7
 
81
THOMAS Erik 
1998
VfL Münster 00:40:46.93 
93
 
10
 
82
FRANZ Jürgen 
1966
TSG Kleinostheim 00:40:50.28 
94
 
11
 
83
POLAK David 
1968
TSG Kleinostheim 00:40:50.84 
95
 
10
 
84
MERZ Sebastian 
1980
 00:40:59.68 
96
 
4
 
85
VETTER Matthias 
1960
BSG Commerzbank 00:41:01.81 
97
 
5
 
86
KELLMANN Werner 
1961
TV Goldbach 00:41:03.87 
98
 
10
 
87
OSTERMANN Michael 
1976
RLT Rodgau 00:41:13.22 
99
 
12
 
88
KRAUS Ralph 
1968
TSG Limbach / Triathlon 00:41:18.52 
100
 
11
 
89
ZUBER Markus 
1974
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:41:20.45 
101
 
2
 
12
KRAH Tamara 
1989
Tus Griesheim 00:41:23.16 
102
 
1
 
13
GRYGOSCH Sigrid 
1967
 00:41:24.42 
103
 
11
 
90
FRIEBE Dirk 
1965
Tria- Team Bruchköbel e.V. 00:41:24.88 
104
 
3
 
14
SCHMITT Laura 
1993
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:41:25.11 
105
 
11
 
91
BEYER Mirco 
1978
Triathlon Rodgau / Rodgau Ausdauersport 00:41:29.52 
106
 
12
 
92
FORSTER Marcel 
1991
ASC 1990 Breidenbach 00:41:30.48 
107
 
6
 
93
SCHMELZ Stefan 
1959
TuS Weilnau 00:41:31.36 
108
 
3
 
15
WAGNER Dana 
1983
TV Bad Orb / team.ggu-software.com 00:41:34.75 
109
 
7
 
94
RADEMACHER Michael 
1983
TV Bad Orb / Team Spessartchallenge 00:41:35.19 
110
 
12
 
95
OLENIK Dirk 
1973
VfL Münster 00:41:36.00 
111
 
8
 
96
STÜKER Andreas 
1986
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:41:38.00 
112
 
13
 
97
COLEMAN Ray 
1974
- ohne - 00:41:50.09 
113
 
9
 
98
SCHULZ Patrick 
1985
Die Mannschaft mit der Maus 00:42:00.79 
114
 
13
 
99
ADAMEC Pascal 
1971
TSG Eppstein 00:42:01.70 
115
 
12
 
100
BORSCH Alexander 
1965
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:42:08.25 
116
 
13
 
101
KRONIGER Axel 
1964
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:42:14.10 
117
 
14
 
102
BUBERL Klaus 
1966
TUS Schwanheim 1872 00:42:16.32 
118
 
1
 
16
UDERSTADT Jana 
1995
DSW Darmstadt 00:42:17.35 
119
 
15
 
103
KRAFT Thilo 
1965
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:42:17.46 
120
 
14
 
104
BAUER Lutz 
1968
SC Neukirchen 00:42:22.09 
121
 
16
 
105
TRUNK Peter 
1967
OptimumSport / SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:42:24.57 
122
 
15
 
106
DI NISIO Nicola 
1972
TUS Griesheim 00:42:28.47 
123
 
4
 
17
KREHER Martina 
1985
VfL Münster 00:42:29.48 
124
 
16
 
107
MANGRICH Jürgen 
1968
LT Schweich 00:42:31.52 
125
 
14
 
108
SEHORSCH Christian 
1974
TSG Eppstein 00:42:32.05 
126
 
17
 
109
KELMENDI Samir 
1967
- ohne - 00:42:33.07 
127
 
1
 
110
ZUGCK Jürgen 
1957
 00:42:34.24 
128
 
7
 
111
BOHNERT Christoph 
1960
algemarin Team SV Traisa 00:42:38.30 
129
 
12
 
112
KREHER Tim 
1982
VfL Münster 00:42:51.25 
130
 
4
 
18
BAUMANN Magdalena 
1991
 00:42:52.86 
131
 
15
 
113
MÜLLER Jörn 
1977
LT Freigericht 00:42:53.63 
132
 
18
 
114
GILMER Michael 
1966
LT Freigericht 00:42:53.73 
133
 
13
 
115
FRÖSCHL Sascha 
1982
TV Rheinau 1893 00:42:55.60 
134
 
2
 
19
FIEBIG-KELLER Claudia 
1964
TV Hergershauen 00:42:56.58 
135
 
6
 
116
JAMIN Jonas 
2001
VFS Rödermark 00:43:15.91 
136
 
8
 
117
BREYER Ralf 
1959
Frankfurter Volleyballverein (FVV) 00:43:17.24 
137
 
19
 
118
KÖSTNER Thorsten 
1964
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:43:20.24 
138
 
4
 
20
WURM Moni 
1969
TSG Mainaschaff 00:43:24.53 
139
 
16
 
119
VOSS Stephen 
1974
TuS Weilnau 00:43:26.91 
140
 
5
 
21
OBIER-SIKORA Jacqueline 
1990
Dynafit Trailheroes 00:43:29.17 
141
 
17
 
120
ACKER Andreas 
1968
 00:43:34.61 
142
 
18
 
121
HERBERT Bernd 
1969
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:43:39.38 
143
 
19
 
122
SCHMITT Sebastian 
1972
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:43:47.16 
144
 
14
 
123
SCHNEIDER Jochen 
1978
TSV Kreuzwertheim 00:43:47.93 
145
 
15
 
124
SPRINGER Christoph 
1978
SCC Berlin 00:43:48.44 
146
 
20
 
125
HAUB Marcus 
1965
DJK Flörsheim 00:43:49.28 
147
 
17
 
126
CZMOK Gregor 
1973
 00:43:51.35 
148
 
9
 
127
BASTIAN Thomas 
1958
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:43:52.35 
149
 
3
 
22
MÜLLER Katrin 
1979
LT Freigericht 00:43:53.75 
150
 
16
 
128
THEIS Markus 
1980
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon / RUN 4 FUN Rödermark 00:43:53.79 
151
 
18
 
129
SCHAAF André 
1973
Die Mannschaft mit der Maus 00:43:54.56 
152
 
21
 
130
KÖHLER Mathias 
1967
 00:43:55.79 
153
 
17
 
131
MATTE Marcel 
1980
EOSC Offenbach Triathlon 00:44:00.51 
154
 
19
 
132
LANGHOF Stefan 
1977
 00:44:01.02 
155
 
6
 
23
ROSSMANN Catherine 
1989
DSW 12 Team Triathlon Darmstadt 00:44:01.07 
156
 
22
 
133
TRITTLER Gerhard 
1963
TS Kiedrich 00:44:04.49 
157
 
3
 
24
GRIMM Maren 
1966
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:44:04.97 
158
 
23
 
134
ROST Thomas 
1964
LG Altenstadt 00:44:11.05 
159
 
20
 
135
BOURGUIGNON Etienne 
1972
TSG Kleinostheim 00:44:15.94 
160
 
7
 
136
ABB Julian 
2000
Urban Runners Frankfurt 00:44:26.89 
161
 
1
 
137
SEMMEL Peter 
1952
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:44:29.30 
162
 
2
 
138
KEMPKEN Werner 
1957
LG Ultralauf 00:44:29.88 
163
 
21
 
139
RÖLL Torsten 
1970
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:44:33.79 
164
 
24
 
140
BORGIDU STEFANO 
1965
ECB Running Team 00:44:36.66 
165
 
10
 
141
RUHLAND Manuel 
1985
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:44:38.12 
166
 
1
 
25
GOMEZ-RUHLAND Marisa 
1958
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:44:38.14 
167
 
4
 
26
BINUS Katrin 
1979
LAZ Bruchköbel 00:44:41.89 
168
 
18
 
142
GEIGER Simon 
1982
LT Freigericht 00:44:51.15 
169
 
25
 
143
RUDDAKIES Uwe 
1964
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg 00:44:55.71 
170
 
22
 
144
WOLF Oliver 
1970
SKG Bauschheim 00:44:58.94 
171
 
26
 
145
HAGENLOCHER Jürgen 
1965
VfL Münster 00:44:59.07 
172
 
23
 
146
USINGER Sven 
1968
Laufteam Gelnhausen 00:44:59.21 
173
 
2
 
27
SCHICK Angela 
2000
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:45:01.01 
174
 
20
 
147
RENTZEL Andre 
1975
TV Kefenrod 00:45:06.17 
175
 
11
 
148
SIGMUND Tilo 
1984
ADAC Triathlon 00:45:12.68 
176
 
2
 
28
RAHNER Annika 
1997
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:45:17.90 
177
 
27
 
149
DEINES Konrad 
1967
Team Asphaltschlurfer 00:45:18.02 
178
 
5
 
29
TIMMERMANN Gabriele 
1970
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:45:19.01 
179
 
7
 
30
HEIDL Svenja 
1989
laufenhilft.de / Spiridon Frankfurt 00:45:23.84 
180
 
3
 
150
KRAUSE Werner 
1955
TUS Lindenholzhausen 00:45:27.48 
181
 
24
 
151
WINTER Gunther 
1970
RLT Rodgau 00:45:28.34 
182
 
25
 
152
SIMONETTI Stefano 
1972
TUS Griesheim 00:45:35.10 
183
 
4
 
31
PRIMOZIC Jana 
1966
TV Groß-Umstadt 00:45:39.89 
184
 
28
 
153
KREBS Torsten 
1964
Tria Team Bruchköbel 00:45:42.77 
185
 
2
 
32
KRAFT Ramona 
1974
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:45:46.76 
186
 
26
 
154
KARL Martin 
1970
 00:45:57.34 
187
 
3
 
33
BICKERT Christine 
1976
 00:45:57.41 
188
 
29
 
155
SCHRÖCKER Jürgen 
1963
LT Freigericht 00:46:22.10 
189
 
6
 
34
BOURGUIGNON Raileen 
1970
TSG Kleinostheim 00:46:23.75 
190
 
21
 
156
HEIMANN Marc 
1976
DLRG Region Uetersen 00:46:29.41 
191
 
7
 
35
NOEVER Natascha 
1970
TV Goldbach 00:46:30.84 
192
 
22
 
157
KESSLER Alexander 
1977
 00:46:33.31 
193
 
27
 
158
STOCKMANN Carsten 
1969
ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig 00:46:35.29 
194
 
28
 
159
SIMON Markus 
1971
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 00:46:39.54 
195
 
23
 
160
ROTH Rüdiger 
1976
TV Hergershausen 00:46:42.11 
196
 
30
 
161
KOPATZ Lars 
1964
Barmer TV 00:47:01.79 
197
 
5
 
36
HERZING Sandra 
1980
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:47:05.15 
198
 
6
 
37
MINGRAM Jorina 
1981
 00:47:05.19 
199
 
31
 
162
WAIDER Peter 
1965
- ohne - 00:47:09.67 
200
 
10
 
163
LUCKHARDT Wolfgang 
1960
kein 00:47:11.87 
201
 
32
 
164
LOUTSCHNI Rainer 
1966
LT Freigericht 00:47:12.80 
202
 
11
 
165
FLEISCHMANN Jochen 
1961
SC Steinberg 00:47:23.70 
203
 
29
 
166
OTTE Marius 
1972
- 00:47:30.39 
204
 
4
 
167
LANG Friedel 
1956
TV Kahl 00:47:32.47 
205
 
33
 
168
DREWS Franz 
1963
 00:47:34.29 
206
 
3
 
38
SCHOBERT Lena 
2001
LG Rodgau 00:47:38.60 
207
 
19
 
169
DIAS Santosh 
1980
 00:47:44.26 
208
 
12
 
170
KLINGLER Otmar 
1958
Lauftreff JSK Rodgau 00:47:47.90 
209
 
20
 
171
KUGLER Torben 
1980
 00:47:50.66 
210
 
24
 
172
KUGLER Sven 
1973
 00:47:50.88 
211
 
25
 
173
PERAICA Josip 
1973
 00:47:54.99 
212
 
30
 
174
SPIELBERGER Georg 
1972
Team beVegt.de / Vegan Runners 00:47:56.06 
213
 
2
 
175
ENGERT Gerhard 
1949
LT Offenthal 00:47:56.21 
214
 
12
 
176
REUTZEL Sascha 
1984
SG Nieder Roden 00:47:56.61 
215
 
13
 
177
WENK Reinhardt 
1960
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:47:57.42 
216
 
14
 
178
KÖHLER Thomas 
1958
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:47:57.82 
217
 
15
 
179
BERGMANN Thomas 
1962
LT Groß Krotenburg 00:47:58.06 
218
 
5
 
180
KLEIN Robert 
1955
VFFW Ffm-Nied 00:48:02.38 
219
 
26
 
181
HAUER Stefan 
1975
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:48:05.80 
220
 
2
 
39
BIENENFELD Hannah 
2002
LG Offenbach 00:48:06.66 
221
 
8
 
40
MÜLLER Corinna 
1991
TuS Griesheim 00:48:11.23 
222
 
6
 
182
SEEBACHER Mathis 
1957
RLT Rodgau 00:48:14.11 
223
 
5
 
41
LUCKHARDT Ilona 
1965
kein 00:48:15.57 
224
 
2
 
42
HÖFER Ingrid 
1958
TSG Kleinostheim 00:48:17.40 
225
 
21
 
183
ERTMER Matthias 
1981
JöMa 00:48:21.05 
226
 
16
 
184
JACOBI Albert 
1959
 00:48:22.40 
227
 
31
 
185
IDLER Heiko 
1971
frei-laufen Rodgau 00:48:37.75 
228
 
6
 
43
STENGER Katja 
1966
TSG Kleinostheim 00:48:49.24 
229
 
32
 
186
GROH Wolfgang 
1969
Turngemeinde 08 Ober-Roden 00:48:50.94 
230
 
8
 
44
SELLAROLI Ilona 
1969
TSG Kleinostheim 00:48:52.90 
231
 
17
 
187
ROTH Peter 
1959
RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK 00:49:02.06 
232
 
9
 
45
KRAUS Tanja 
1970
Hardtseemafia Triathlon 00:49:05.05 
233
 
34
 
188
WOLANIN Richard 
1965
RLT Rodgau 00:49:08.82 
234
 
27
 
189
WOLF Stephan 
1975
- ohne - 00:49:09.70 
235
 
7
 
46
SAMMET Mandy 
1965
Barmer TV 00:49:15.75 
236
 
35
 
190
BAJUS Volker 
1963
Wild Life Crew 00:49:16.73 
237
 
18
 
191
MORIAN Edgar 
1962
DVAG-Marathon-Team 00:49:24.94 
238
 
28
 
192
LIEBE Malte 
1977
BSG Sanofi 00:49:28.75 
239
 
29
 
193
WINKELBAUER Gerd 
1973
Frei Laufen Rodgau 00:49:36.77 
240
 
19
 
194
STRAUCH Frank 
1961
TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt 00:49:41.63 
241
 
33
 
195
RAPPE Bernd 
1970
EOSC 00:49:45.97 
242
 
4
 
47
DEMUTH Claudia 
1975
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 00:49:48.82 
243
 
34
 
196
SEITERS Oliver 
1969
TG Nieder-Roden 00:49:49.61 
244
 
30
 
197
DE FEO Sergio 
1977
- ohne - 00:49:53.64 
245
 
35
 
198
THEEL Michael 
1972
Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio 00:49:53.95 
246
 
10
 
48
RIETH Nicole 
1970
LT Freigericht 00:50:00.37 
247
 
1
 
49
LAMMERS Gisela 
1953
TV Hergershausen 00:50:10.21 
248
 
31
 
199
PLÖCHL Michael 
1977
 00:50:12.96 
249
 
11
 
50
ZIETLOW Irina 
1970
 00:50:13.42 
250
 
36
 
200
WIRTH Bernd 
1971
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:50:22.33 
251
 
32
 
201
KALWEIT Andreas 
1976
Stubborners 00:50:22.67 
252
 
33
 
202
WEISENBURGER Ralph 
1973
Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio 00:50:29.37 
253
 
20
 
203
BARON Heinrich 
1961
Optimum Bruchköbel 00:50:36.37 
254
 
13
 
204
BARON Alexander 
1990
OPTIMUM Sportbrillen 00:50:36.54 
255
 
7
 
205
SCHEIDLER Klaus 
1957
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:50:37.14 
256
 
3
 
51
EGGERT Iris 
1962
Lauf für mehr Zeit 00:50:49.43 
257
 
36
 
206
LEE Alan 
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:50:49.54 
258
 
5
 
52
TSATURYAN Christina 
1985
- ohne - 00:50:55.39 
259
 
34
 
207
FABER Guido 
1974
MSC Klein Krotzenburg / Spike´s Backyard Tattoo 00:51:00.15 
260
 
37
 
208
TRAUTES Henrik 
1967
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 00:51:08.90 
261
 
21
 
209
MAY Torsten 
1961
TV Gross-Umstadt 00:51:11.70 
262
 
8
 
210
EUL Wilfried 
1955
TSG Kleinostheim 00:51:15.58 
263
 
22
 
211
SCHWARZER Manfred 
1960
-- 00:51:26.58 
264
 
9
 
53
POPP Franziska 
1988
 00:51:28.72 
265
 
22
 
212
BONCZYK Radoslaw 
1981
 00:51:28.97 
266
 
6
 
54
HAMEISTER Isabell 
1987
BSV Hanau 2 00:51:31.30 
267
 
8
 
55
LENHARD Iris 
1966
 00:51:31.36 
268
 
14
 
213
HAMEISTER Martin 
1988
TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. 00:51:31.45 
269
 
38
 
214
HALDER Stefan 
1967
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:51:37.57 
270
 
23
 
215
STÜCKEN Volker 
1958
SG Hainhausen 00:51:46.60 
271
 
39
 
216
HANSEN Georg 
1967
BSV Hanau 6 / BSG Siemens Offenbach 00:51:48.33 
272
 
9
 
217
BLUMÖHR Heribert 
1955
Fechenheimer LT 2000 00:51:50.76 
273
 
7
 
56
WIESNER Yvonne 
1978
- 00:51:53.14 
274
 
4
 
57
STRAUB Annette 
1959
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:51:53.78 
275
 
37
 
218
REUTTER Axel 
1969
Der laufende Mountainbiker 00:51:58.57 
276
 
38
 
219
FRITSCH Sascha 
1969
einfach FIT 00:52:09.05 
277
 
13
 
220
BLOBEL Christian 
1983
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:52:18.44 
278
 
10
 
221
SCHUSTER Gerhard 
1953
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:52:19.95 
279
 
11
 
222
BONGARTZ Bernhard 
1954
LT Unterkirnach 00:52:33.09 
280
 
5
 
58
OSTERMANN Frauke 
1976
RLT Rodgau 00:52:38.15 
281
 
35
 
223
BERBERICH Simon 
1977
 00:52:43.73 
282
 
9
 
59
JANSSEN Christiane 
1965
SC Wiesbaden 00:52:47.58 
283
 
40
 
224
KRESS Bodo 
1963
TG Hanau 00:52:54.54 
284
 
10
 
60
WEINACHT Catrin 
1965
 00:52:56.54 
285
 
3
 
225
VAHL Jochen 
1949
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:53:02.05 
286
 
4
 
226
SCHMIDT Erwin 
1952
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 00:53:03.81 
287
 
36
 
227
HABICHT San 
1977
Feuerwehr Rodgau-Mitte 00:53:05.79 
288
 
39
 
228
STEEGER Boris 
1968
 00:53:25.52 
289
 
11
 
61
WEIGELT Petra 
1965
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:53:38.25 
290
 
23
 
229
HIRSCH Martin 
1978
TV Groß-Umstadt 00:53:40.27 
291
 
37
 
230
JUSE Kai 
1977
- ohne - 00:53:44.52 
292
 
24
 
231
NUSKO Alois Hermann 
1960
AST Süßen 00:53:51.77 
293
 
12
 
62
D´ACUNZO CANO Marta 
1967
SC Steinberg 00:53:58.25 
294
 
14
 
232
GINI Francesco 
1985
 00:54:42.38 
295
 
2
 
63
HERMES Marita 
1955
RLT Rodgau 00:54:47.31 
296
 
5
 
233
FAUST Horst 
1952
TGS Hausen 00:55:01.88 
297
 
5
 
64
RAMRATH-SCHUTH Martina 
1960
TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden 00:55:11.55 
298
 
1
 
234
SCHMIDT Winfried 
1940
TV Bommersheim 1891 e.V. 00:55:20.69 
299
 
8
 
65
KOHM Laura 
1981
Frei Laufen Rodgau 00:55:23.91 
300
 
12
 
235
LEDER WOLLE 
1956
Mesko 00:55:32.25 
301
 
3
 
66
ARBOGAST Maria 
1957
RFC Oberstedten 00:55:42.80 
302
 
12
 
67
TRAUB Birgit 
1969
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 00:55:52.35 
303
 
6
 
68
GILLICH-REEG Cornelia 
1961
SC Güttersbach 00:56:00.47 
304
 
40
 
236
OTTO Michael 
1968
 00:56:01.88 
305
 
1
 
237
BECK Hans-Joachim 
1944
TV Alzey 00:56:09.98 
306
 
41
 
238
MERZ Stefan 
1965
JSK Rodgau 00:56:11.14 
307
 
2
 
239
WILDMANN Axel 
1943
LG-BSN 00:56:33.79 
308
 
9
 
69
ABEL Mirja 
1979
MTV Kronberg 00:56:47.77 
309
 
6
 
240
SCHAUER RAINER 
1951
kein 00:56:50.98 
310
 
3
 
241
ZIETLOW Hans-Uwe 
1946
SiebzigPlus 00:56:54.38 
311
 
41
 
242
LÖWE Andreas 
1968
LG Bad Soden Neuenhain 00:57:10.31 
312
 
13
 
70
JUD Catharina 
1972
LG BS 00:57:10.91 
313
 
7
 
243
WALPER Gerhard 
1950
RLT Rodgau 00:57:17.67 
314
 
8
 
244
IDLER Tim-Christian 
1998
Frei Laufen Rodgau 00:57:35.39 
315
 
24
 
245
BERZ Dennis 
1982
 00:57:36.23 
316
 
8
 
246
MCWHORTER James 
1951
 00:57:36.89 
317
 
25
 
247
MENDE Mercedes 
1962
Helaba BSG Triathlon 00:57:53.58 
318
 
42
 
248
CATTA Johannes 
1965
TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt 00:58:13.03 
319
 
7
 
71
AWATER Karin 
1959
Frei laufen 00:58:21.27 
320
 
14
 
72
WEBER Andrea 
1971
1. Hanauer THC 00:58:22.47 
321
 
1
 
73
BARTH Elsbeth 
1942
Lauftreff Jügesheim 00:58:27.00 
322
 
38
 
249
KRECKEL Torsten 
1973
schmidde.com 00:58:32.41 
323
 
8
 
74
OTT Cordula 
1960
RLT - Rodgau 00:58:35.40 
324
 
3
 
75
KAISER Chiara 
2002
SC Steinberg 00:58:50.41 
325
 
10
 
76
WALTHER Nina 
1993
TuS Griesheim 00:59:12.44 
326
 
15
 
250
SCHOORMANN Jan Oliver 
1991
TuS Griesheim 00:59:13.00 
327
 
15
 
77
KREISEL Beatrix 
1968
TGS Hausen 00:59:53.05 
328
 
2
 
251
KAISER Jonah 
2004
SC Steinberg 00:59:56.27 
329
 
26
 
252
FUHR Jörg 
1961
Katholische Jugend Heusenstamm 01:00:05.46 
330
 
16
 
78
BIENENFELD Mirjam 
1971
LG Offenbach 01:00:06.67 
331
 
43
 
253
MENDES Helder 
1966
 01:00:29.20 
332
 
17
 
79
KÖPKE Claudia 
1971
ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig 01:00:53.59 
333
 
44
 
254
OTT Stefan 
1963
RLT - Rodgau 01:01:28.67 
334
 
4
 
80
NEUBER Ria 
1955
SC Steinberg 01:02:18.06 
335
 
2
 
255
SCHLEDT Günter 
1938
VfL Münster 01:03:11.26 
336
 
27
 
256
SCHANZ Günter 
1960
 01:03:38.73 
337
 
3
 
81
MENDES Mia 
1997
 01:04:36.14 
338
 
11
 
82
ZIMMERMANN Vanessa 
1989
 01:05:06.10 
339
 
45
 
257
BREIDENBACH Matthias 
1964
 01:07:09.52 
340
 
3
 
258
ARNOLD Wolfgang 
1938
LG Offenbach 01:10:57.14 
341
 
39
 
259
LÜCK Martin 
1976
Löwt für mehr Zeit 01:10:57.41 
 
Klasse 3
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
NZAPA Yanis 
2009
Münchhausenschule 3b 00:12:02.14 
2
 
1
 
1
SOLINOVA Zofie 
2009
Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule 3b 00:12:32.62 
3
 
2
 
2
SOLINOVA Vilma 
2009
Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule 3b 00:12:54.74 
4
 
2
 
2
HOLZINGER Hannes 
2009
Carl-Orff-Schule 3a 00:13:03.14 
5
 
3
 
3
MÜNSCHER Yannik 
2009
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 3b 00:13:10.97 
6
 
4
 
4
KOLLMANN Lenn 
2008
Carl-Orff-Schule 3c 00:13:13.18 
7
 
5
 
5
FISCHER Oskar 
2008
Carl-Orff-Schule 3c 00:13:13.19 
8
 
3
 
3
STARK Lioba 
2009
Carl-Orff-Schule 3b 00:13:14.21 
9
 
6
 
6
VOGT Leo 
2009
Carl-Orff-Schule 3a 00:13:42.50 
10
 
7
 
7
STOICA Ianis 
2009
Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule 3a 00:13:43.59 
11
 
4
 
4
KRAUSER Mia 
2009
Carl-Orff-Schule 3c 00:13:43.97 
12
 
5
 
5
SROVIN Maya 
2008
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 3a 00:13:44.05 
13
 
8
 
8
HARTUNG Tim 
2009
Schule am Bürgerhaus 3a 00:13:50.68 
14
 
9
 
9
PAPIC Luka 
2008
Schule am Bürgerhaus 3a 00:13:50.86 
15
 
10
 
10
SCHRÖDER Louis 
2008
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 3b 00:14:13.26 
16
 
6
 
6
KASTER Clara 
2009
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 3a 00:14:34.04 
17
 
11
 
11
WOLKERSDORFER Noah 
2009
Carl-Orff-Schule 3b 00:14:34.58 
18
 
12
 
12
ERBACH Ole 
2008
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 3b 00:14:41.96 
19
 
7
 
7
SCHERF Hanna 
2008
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 3a 00:14:44.41 
20
 
13
 
13
DÖME Mika 
2008
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 3a 00:14:49.37 
21
 
14
 
14
KLEINSORGE Till 
2008
Münchhausenschule 3a 00:14:51.50 
22
 
15
 
15
JASCHKE Niklas 
2009
Münchhausenschule 3c 00:14:51.54 
23
 
16
 
16
BUJNOWSKI Theo 
2009
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 3a 00:15:12.01 
24
 
17
 
17
SCHUCK Kilian 
2008
Münchhausenschule 3a 00:15:28.83 
25
 
18
 
18
KRAUSE Colin 
2008
Münchhausenschule 3a 00:15:29.17 
26
 
19
 
19
MÖLLER Phillip 
2008
Münchhausenschule 3c 00:15:46.92 
27
 
1
 
8
SCHELLER Merle 
2007
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 3a 00:15:47.07 
28
 
20
 
20
MERKES Tommy 
2008
Münchhausenschule 3c 00:16:03.29 
29
 
21
 
21
SUBTIL Fynn 
2008
Münchhausenschule 3c 00:16:17.70 
30
 
22
 
22
WEBER Finn 
2008
Carl-Orff-Schule 3c 00:16:32.75 
31
 
8
 
9
WEBER Malin 
2008
Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule 3a 00:16:39.20 
32
 
23
 
23
STEIN Iannis 
2009
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 3b 00:16:44.14 
33
 
1
 
24
SCHNEIDER Jonathan 
2007
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 3a 00:16:50.22 
34
 
9
 
10
WICHMANN Mara 
2008
Münchhausenschule 3a 00:16:56.93 
35
 
10
 
11
BAUM Fiona 
2009
Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule 3c 00:17:00.25 
36
 
24
 
25
ARREBOLA PALMA Francisco 
2008
Schule am Bürgerhaus 3a 00:17:31.33 
37
 
11
 
12
DUHR Zoe 
2008
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 3a 00:18:02.36 
38
 
12
 
13
BÜTTNER Karla 
2009
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 3b 00:18:08.97 
39
 
25
 
26
ARREBOLA PALMA Antonio 
2008
Schule am Bürgerhaus 3a 00:18:48.07 
40
 
26
 
27
BEIßWENGER Leevi 
2009
Carl-Orff-Schule 3b 00:19:24.68 
41
 
13
 
14
WERNER Lavinia 
2009
Carl-Orff-Schule 3c 00:19:43.56 
42
 
14
 
15
DDEMBE Shantell 
2008
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 3a 00:19:55.02 
43
 
27
 
28
BÖYNG Jarno 
2009
Carl-Orff-Schule 3b 00:20:08.47 
44
 
28
 
29
VÖCKEL Janne 
2009
Carl-Orff-Schule 3a 00:21:31.44 
45
 
15
 
16
SCHILLING Selina 
2009
Carl-Orff-Schule 3a 00:21:34.48 
46
 
16
 
17
TATLIGUN Nisa 
2008
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 3a 00:21:38.99 
47
 
29
 
30
GREGURIC David 
2008
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 3a 00:22:34.82 
48
 
30
 
31
HELLMICH Marvin-Joel 
2008
Münchhausenschule 3c 00:24:17.87 
49
 
31
 
32
WALTER Lennard 
2009
Münchhausenschule 3a 00:24:19.79 
 
Klasse 4
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
DURSUN Leon 
2007
Schule am Bürgerhaus 4c 00:11:37.01 
2
 
2
 
2
KROGEMANN Jan Philipp 
2007
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 4b 00:11:48.67 
3
 
1
 
3
WILHELM Max 
2008
Schule am Bürgerhaus 4c 00:11:53.65 
4
 
2
 
4
STRAUB Johann 
2008
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 4b 00:12:29.36 
5
 
3
 
5
DRTIL Jonas 
2007
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 4b 00:12:30.16 
6
 
4
 
6
GROßLAUB Jan-Eric 
2007
Münchhausenschule 4d 00:12:31.24 
7
 
5
 
7
VOR Maximilian 
2007
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 4a 00:12:32.75 
8
 
6
 
8
GEIB Leander 
2007
Schule am Bürgerhaus 4a 00:12:55.30 
9
 
3
 
9
M.RÖCKEN Yago 
2008
Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule 4b 00:12:56.60 
10
 
7
 
10
MENDLER Emil 
2007
Münchhausenschule 4d 00:13:01.94 
11
 
8
 
11
KOMOR Daniel 
2007
Schule am Bürgerhaus 4a 00:13:05.23 
12
 
1
 
1
BOHNERT Mia 
2007
Carl-Orff-Schule 4b 00:13:12.32 
13
 
2
 
2
BEIKE Hanna 
2007
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 4b 00:13:13.54 
14
 
9
 
12
HASANAJ Luis 
2007
Münchhausenschule 4d 00:13:24.34 
15
 
10
 
13
SALG Paul 
2007
Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule 4a 00:13:32.97 
16
 
4
 
14
KÖSTER Jan 
2008
Carl-Orff-Schule 4a 00:13:35.88 
17
 
1
 
3
SCHUY Svenja 
2008
Carl-Orff-Schule 4c 00:13:40.49 
18
 
2
 
4
GROHA Muriel 
2008
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 4a 00:13:47.76 
19
 
11
 
15
ULRICH David 
2007
Schule am Bürgerhaus 4a 00:13:49.56 
20
 
3
 
5
SCHÄFER Lotte 
2007
COS 4c 00:13:51.91 
21
 
12
 
16
ADAM Niko 
2007
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 4b 00:13:55.16 
22
 
13
 
17
KOHOUTEK Jonathan 
2007
Carl-Orff-Schule 4a 00:14:05.17 
23
 
5
 
18
SORGER Noah 
2008
Schule am Bürgerhaus 4a 00:14:06.08 
24
 
4
 
6
BARZAGA MAY Jasmin 
2007
Münchhausenschule 4c 00:14:09.12 
25
 
6
 
19
FUSENIG Maximilian 
2008
Carl-Orff-Schule 4a 00:14:11.61 
26
 
7
 
20
REIS Kilian 
2008
Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule 4a 00:14:12.35 
27
 
3
 
7
ROßKOPF Sophia 
2008
Carl-Orff-Schule 4c 00:14:13.29 
28
 
14
 
21
POLZER Paul-Niclas 
2007
Münchhausenschule 4c 00:14:14.29 
29
 
4
 
8
SCHATTE Paula 
2008
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 4b 00:14:20.69 
30
 
8
 
22
KOTTMEYER Tyler 
2008
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 4a 00:14:21.72 
31
 
5
 
9
JANOTTA Annika 
2008
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 4b 00:14:30.55 
32
 
15
 
23
RESCH Julian 
2007
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 4a 00:14:39.98 
33
 
5
 
10
KURT Diana 
2007
Schule am Bürgerhaus 4c 00:14:43.71 
34
 
6
 
11
SHERSTOBITOVA Victoria 
2007
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 4a 00:14:44.93 
35
 
16
 
24
SCHINDLER Alexander 
2007
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 4b 00:14:55.94 
36
 
6
 
12
KLEEMANN Josefine 
2008
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 4a 00:15:02.44 
37
 
17
 
25
EDINGER Jonah 
2007
Münchhausenschule 4d 00:15:05.95 
38
 
7
 
13
STANERA Veronika 
2007
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 4b 00:15:06.21 
39
 
9
 
26
ROßKOPF Friedrich 
2008
Carl-Orff-Schule 4b 00:15:11.23 
40
 
8
 
14
BAYERL Sabine 
2007
Münchhausenschule 4d 00:15:15.73 
41
 
10
 
27
WENZEL Till 
2008
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 4a 00:15:16.11 
42
 
9
 
15
ROS PEREZ Alicia 
2007
Schule am Bürgerhaus 4a 00:15:16.67 
43
 
10
 
16
SAHIN Azra 
2007
Carl-Orff-Schule 4c 00:15:22.86 
44
 
11
 
28
LIEBORIUS Tim 
2008
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 4b 00:15:22.93 
45
 
7
 
17
ZIVANOVIC Sola 
2008
Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule 4a 00:15:23.42 
46
 
8
 
18
RECH Nastasja 
2008
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 4b 00:15:24.05 
47
 
11
 
19
FREDRICH Pia 
2007
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 4b 00:15:24.30 
48
 
9
 
20
GRUPP Sofie 
2008
Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule 4b 00:15:36.17 
49
 
10
 
21
MOHR Alicia 
2008
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 4a 00:15:53.97 
50
 
18
 
29
SCHEIERMANN Denny 
2007
Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule 4b 00:15:59.98 
51
 
12
 
30
DENKER Leander 
2008
Münchhausenschule 4c 00:16:00.52 
52
 
11
 
22
MÜLLER Nanja 
2008
Carl-Orff-Schule 4a 00:16:13.97 
53
 
12
 
23
BERZ Ava 
2008
Carl-Orff-Schule 4a 00:16:14.45 
54
 
12
 
24
KAKIC Kiyana 
2007
Münchhausenschule 4d 00:16:53.21 
55
 
19
 
31
STEFFEN Kim 
2007
Schule am Bürgerhaus 4c 00:17:26.04 
56
 
13
 
25
LANGER Eva 
2008
Schule am Bürgerhaus 4c 00:17:27.83 
57
 
13
 
26
WOLFRAM Lea 
2007
Münchhausenschule 4d 00:17:33.24 
58
 
14
 
27
HORCH Victoria 
2008
Münchhausenschule 4d 00:17:34.64 
59
 
13
 
32
JACOB Gabriel Valentin 
2008
Münchhausenschule 4d 00:17:46.42 
60
 
15
 
28
DELLBRI Mia 
2008
Schule am Bürgerhaus 4c 00:17:54.01 
61
 
14
 
33
SCHMIDT Phil 
2008
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 4b 00:17:54.07 
62
 
20
 
34
BÜTTNER Hanno 
2007
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 4b 00:18:02.56 
63
 
16
 
29
ZEKAJ Adriana 
2008
Carl-Orff-Schule 4b 00:19:17.02 
64
 
14
 
30
JAVORIK Sophie 
2007
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 4a 00:19:42.72 
65
 
21
 
35
ECKERT Till 
2007
Carl-Orff-Schule 4a 00:19:42.83 
66
 
15
 
36
GARCIA DA FONSECA Leandro 
2008
Carl-Orff-Schule 4a 00:19:48.97 
67
 
15
 
31
KRÄHER Lina 
2007
Schule am Bürgerhaus 4c 00:26:40.70