39. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie am: 01.12.18
Veranstalter: TGM SV Jügesheim

 
10km-Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
KRAEMER Niklas 
2000
Wiesbadener LV 00:32:23.96 
2
 
2
 
2
ABELE Marius 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:32:32.03 
3
 
1
 
3
HAUF Sebastian 
1992
TV Trebur 00:32:33.53 
4
 
1
 
4
ABDU Sultan 
1998
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:32:51.06 
5
 
2
 
5
ABELE Lukas 
1997
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:32:54.61 
6
 
2
 
6
GEREZIHER Kalayu 
1990
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:32:58.34 
7
 
3
 
7
WEIS Christian 
1990
FC Eichelsbach 00:32:59.10 
8
 
1
 
8
GRABOSCH Max 
2002
SSC Hanau- Rodenbach 00:33:35.34 
9
 
3
 
9
VAN DER STERREN Rik 
1996
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:33:37.09 
10
 
4
 
10
KÜNNE Jan Erik 
1998
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:33:40.82 
11
 
5
 
11
SPOSATO Fabian 
1996
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:33:46.13 
12
 
4
 
12
BILLING Nikolai 
1992
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:33:46.93 
13
 
1
 
13
KUTTICH Björn 
1986
TUS Griesheim 00:34:21.51 
14
 
1
 
14
REICHEL Horst 
1982
DSW Darmstadt 00:34:21.96 
15
 
2
 
15
GASSMANN Alexander 
1985
SFD 75 Düsseldorf 00:34:35.33 
16
 
5
 
16
IRLE Maximilian 
1992
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:34:35.53 
17
 
1
 
17
SCHRAUB Dr. Markus 
1972
SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 00:34:37.10 
18
 
6
 
18
BUSS Keijo 
1991
TUS Griesheim 00:34:40.80 
19
 
7
 
19
SAAVEDRA Fabian 
1989
TSG Kleinostheim 00:34:42.80 
20
 
2
 
20
APEL Henrik 
1980
ASC Marathon Friedberg 00:34:55.42 
21
 
3
 
21
HAFID Laasri 
1984
LG Eintracht 00:35:06.87 
22
 
3
 
22
TEFERIABAI Okubazgiher 
1982
SSC Hanau- Rodenbach 00:35:11.26 
23
 
8
 
23
ANTONI Kevin 
1992
ETSV Lauda 00:35:13.98 
24
 
9
 
24
GEIßLER Michel 
1994
ASC Darmstadt 00:35:16.86 
25
 
4
 
25
KRAH Matthias 
1985
Main Ausdauer Shop Niedernberg 00:35:17.92 
26
 
4
 
26
SCHNEIDER Jan 
1979
 00:35:20.93 
27
 
1
 
27
RIEFER Markus 
1966
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:35:50.13 
28
 
1
 
28
ALBERT Christian 
1978
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:35:59.59 
29
 
2
 
29
HABTEMICHAEL Evan 
2001
SSC Hanau- Rodenbach 00:36:09.30 
30
 
2
 
30
OBST Michael 
1970
TuS Griesheim 00:36:22.67 
31
 
10
 
31
ANDERS Lars 
1995
DSW Darmstadt 00:36:24.04 
32
 
11
 
32
KÜHNEL Kai 
1994
Skills 04 Frankfurt 00:36:29.30 
33
 
1
 
33
SCHÜTZ Stefan 
1961
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:36:32.25 
34
 
3
 
34
MÜLLER Sasha 
2001
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:36:45.49 
35
 
5
 
35
DORN Marius 
1987
frubiase sport 00:36:53.71 
36
 
12
 
36
KIRMAIER Felix 
1995
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:36:55.07 
37
 
6
 
37
LIEWIG Bastian 
1984
Team Main-Lauf-Cup 00:36:58.09 
38
 
2
 
38
MERNBERGER Oliver 
1965
SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon 00:36:59.60 
39
 
1
 
1
WASSILUK Petra 
1969
Team Main-Lauf-Cup 00:37:10.47 
40
 
13
 
39
STAHL Bastian-Dominic 
1991
RunLikeStahl.de 00:37:13.93 
41
 
3
 
40
WINNHAUER Matthias 
1966
Besi & Friends 00:37:15.78 
42
 
7
 
41
CAPPEL Sven 
1984
 00:37:19.10 
43
 
5
 
42
REGELE Michael 
1981
FC Eichel 00:37:23.13 
44
 
14
 
43
KEMPF Christian 
1990
TV Großostheim 00:37:26.05 
45
 
6
 
44
ABDUSATTAROV Zokirjon 
1983
Helaba BSG Laufen #Breaking1 00:37:30.18 
46
 
1
 
2
WAßMER Emma 
1996
ASC Darmstadt 00:37:36.38 
47
 
6
 
45
KERN Felix 
1998
TSG Kleinostheim 00:37:59.03 
48
 
15
 
46
GARZON Juan David 
1993
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:38:02.66 
49
 
1
 
3
BAIST Franziska 
1991
SGK Bad Homburg 00:38:22.86 
50
 
16
 
47
HAUSER Daniel 
1995
 00:38:24.45 
51
 
4
 
48
WIEGAND Frank 
1965
LG BSN 00:38:26.32 
52
 
1
 
4
ERTMER Julia 
1983
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/DSW Darmstadt 00:38:26.40 
53
 
2
 
5
HEININGER Nadja 
1989
TSG Kleinostheim 00:38:36.28 
54
 
17
 
49
SCHMITT Marten 
1993
VFL 1860 Marburg Triathlon 00:38:50.19 
55
 
3
 
50
SIMON Holger 
1969
TV Wasserlos 00:38:50.22 
56
 
8
 
51
GOLENIA Lasse 
1984
West Side Runners 00:38:51.42 
57
 
7
 
52
SPITZ Moritz 
1998
TSG Limbach/Triathlon 00:39:08.05 
58
 
3
 
6
SCHMITT Laura 
1993
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:39:12.41 
59
 
4
 
53
DR SCHNEIDER Jens 
1969
ASC Darmstadt 00:39:19.95 
60
 
2
 
54
SEIDEL Frank 
1963
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:39:21.06 
61
 
5
 
55
OLENIK Dirk 
1973
VfL Münster 00:39:25.06 
62
 
9
 
56
WEBER Tobias 
1987
HWSB 00:39:25.53 
63
 
18
 
57
STEIN Jonas 
1990
HWSB 00:39:25.60 
64
 
4
 
7
DUBINO Palina 
1989
ASC Darmstadt 00:39:38.37 
65
 
2
 
58
OSTERMANN Michael 
1976
RTL Rodgau 00:39:41.73 
66
 
3
 
59
BISCHOFF Thorsten 
1974
SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon 00:39:42.74 
67
 
10
 
60
OTT Alexander 
1985
LG Seligenstadt 00:39:49.86 
68
 
5
 
61
SCHWAB Matthias 
1964
Lauftreff Gelnhausen 00:39:56.22 
69
 
7
 
62
GERLACH Wolfram 
1980
TV Trebur 00:39:59.20 
70
 
4
 
63
VOSSEL Niels 
1977
TuS Griesheim 00:40:17.27 
71
 
11
 
64
STÜKER Andreas 
1986
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:40:17.79 
72
 
5
 
65
WEHNER Thomas 
1975
BSG Commerzbank Laufen 00:40:37.66 
73
 
5
 
8
OVERINGTON Sarah 
1989
TUS Griesheim 00:40:39.34 
74
 
12
 
66
SCHAEFER Jan 
1987
TUS Griesheim 00:40:40.04 
75
 
6
 
67
GRUB Timo 
1978
 00:40:40.79 
76
 
7
 
68
WAGNER Tobias 
1974
Montagsradler Lanzingen 00:40:46.44 
77
 
6
 
69
KÜHNEL Oliver 
1967
 00:41:06.72 
78
 
8
 
70
ZILBERSHTEYN Timur 
1978
TV Oberstedten 00:41:09.62 
79
 
1
 
9
SCHNEIDER Johanna 
2001
Wiesbadener LV 00:41:09.92 
80
 
8
 
71
BIER Alexander 
1996
TSV Bleidenstadt 00:41:17.18 
81
 
9
 
72
SCHPRDT Sascha 
1978
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:41:18.38 
82
 
9
 
73
BERGMANN Nils 
1998
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:41:19.00 
83
 
10
 
74
HENNEMANN Lukas 
1997
SSG Bensheim Triathlon 00:41:25.43 
84
 
1
 
75
BASTIAN Thomas 
1958
TV Waldstraße 00:41:38.31 
85
 
6
 
76
AMMANN Thorsten 
1969
 00:41:42.75 
86
 
7
 
77
WEIDLICH Thomas 
1971
TG Hanau 00:41:47.09 
87
 
3
 
78
VETTER Matthias 
1960
BSG Commerzbank 00:41:53.09 
88
 
1
 
79
NIMBLER Jan 
2004
SSC Hanau- Rodenbach 00:41:55.50 
89
 
10
 
80
RUEHL Michael 
1978
SV Emmershausen 00:41:56.44 
90
 
1
 
10
BAUM Anna 
1985
Spiridon 00:41:57.74 
91
 
7
 
81
BAUER Lutz 
1968
SC Neukirchen 00:42:01.73 
92
 
8
 
82
OWTSCHINIKOW Jörg 
1968
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 00:42:08.06 
93
 
4
 
83
NITZL Stephan 
1962
BSG Commerzbank 00:42:13.31 
94
 
19
 
84
HOFFARTH Felix 
1992
VFB Lohra 00:42:14.29 
95
 
8
 
85
STOLZ Jens 
1972
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:42:16.01 
96
 
5
 
86
FALLER Bernd 
1959
Budenheim Runners 00:42:21.32 
97
 
1
 
11
TAUBEL Elena 
2003
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:42:24.91 
98
 
2
 
12
MÖLLER Cathrin 
1986
LG Stadtwerke München 00:42:27.00 
99
 
8
 
87
THEIS Markus 
1980
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:42:32.17 
100
 
11
 
88
HAAß Sevim 
1975
SSC Hanau- Rodenbach 00:42:36.72 
101
 
20
 
89
SIRMAN Timur 
1992
MagnoBoys 00:42:45.89 
102
 
9
 
90
BUBERL Klaus 
1966
TUS-Schwanheim 1872 00:42:49.62 
103
 
9
 
91
MÜLLER Markus 
1969
LG Offenbach 00:42:49.91 
104
 
11
 
92
VEYEL Patrick 
1998
ASC Marathon Friedberg 00:42:51.12 
105
 
10
 
93
KRAFT Thilo 
1965
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:42:54.21 
106
 
11
 
94
RUDDAKIES Uwe 
1964
Team beVegt.de 00:42:59.60 
107
 
10
 
95
KOPPENHÖFER Lars 
1972
Team Mainlauf Cup 00:43:02.85 
108
 
6
 
13
SCHÄFER Tamara 
1989
TuS Griesheim 00:43:03.87 
109
 
12
 
96
SCHNEIDER Thomas 
1978
Feuerwehr Rodgau Mitte 00:43:07.85 
110
 
12
 
97
KÜHN Carl 
1966
Hüttenberger Land Läufer 00:43:15.67 
111
 
11
 
98
SCHMITT Sebastian 
1972
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:43:16.02 
112
 
9
 
99
TREUSCH Oliver 
1979
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:43:21.45 
113
 
10
 
100
KÖNIG Rico 
1983
 00:43:27.33 
114
 
11
 
101
MERZ Sebastian 
1980
 00:43:28.08 
115
 
3
 
14
RIZZUTO Marianna 
1984
Spirifon Frankfurt / Asics Frontrunner 00:43:28.16 
116
 
13
 
102
KÖHLER Mathias 
1967
Team Schneidhain 00:43:29.27 
117
 
2
 
103
SCHÜTTLER Wilhelm 
1954
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:43:35.91 
118
 
12
 
104
SIMONETTI Stefano 
1972
TuS Griesheim 00:43:44.45 
119
 
13
 
105
KIESEWETTER Heiko 
1972
 00:43:46.41 
120
 
21
 
106
GOURDET Sascha 
1989
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 00:43:47.73 
121
 
3
 
107
HEMMER Nico 
1999
 00:43:49.13 
122
 
14
 
108
NETZ Alexander 
1971
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 00:43:57.55 
123
 
2
 
15
NEIß Annette 
1970
TuS Rüsselsheim 00:44:00.53 
124
 
7
 
16
ROSSMANN Catherine 
1989
DSW Triathlon Team 00:44:08.40 
125
 
6
 
109
HEINOLD Jürgen 
1961
TV Hergershauen 00:44:10.95 
126
 
22
 
110
WOLF Tobias 
1989
 00:44:11.19 
127
 
12
 
111
GÖGELEIN Stephan 
1979
TSG Oberrad 00:44:13.94 
128
 
15
 
112
NEBEL Armin 
1970
Team beVegt.de 00:44:19.44 
129
 
14
 
113
LOEWE Andreas 
1968
LG BSN 00:44:22.97 
130
 
15
 
114
KLEIN Wolfgang 
1964
RC Adler Mühlheim 00:44:25.92 
131
 
13
 
115
JURCZYK Mateusz 
1987
 00:44:27.98 
132
 
16
 
116
BAYERLEIN Andreas 
1967
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:44:38.91 
133
 
13
 
117
RHODE Robert 
1976
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. 00:44:43.57 
134
 
1
 
17
SCHICK Angela 
2000
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:44:49.36 
135
 
17
 
118
DEINES Konrad 
1967
Team Asphaltschlurfer 00:44:55.53 
136
 
16
 
119
GARCIA Manuel 
1972
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 00:44:57.80 
137
 
17
 
120
HERBERT Mio 
1971
 00:45:05.34 
138
 
3
 
18
REICHWEIN AUER Sabine 
1971
TV Groß- Umstadt 00:45:05.97 
139
 
18
 
121
PATT Torsten 
1966
SC Oberursel 00:45:08.08 
140
 
8
 
19
WENZEL Christina 
1989
Barbarossalauf Erlenbach 00:45:10.24 
141
 
7
 
122
BOHNERT Christoph 
1960
algemarin Team SV Traisa 00:45:11.99 
142
 
14
 
123
KUNTSCHKE Marcel 
1985
ESV Blau-Gold Frankfurt 00:45:16.60 
143
 
13
 
124
FRÖSCHL Sascha 
1982
TV Rheinau 1893 00:45:17.51 
144
 
18
 
125
SCHWENK Holger 
1970
BSV Hanau 2 00:45:22.24 
145
 
1
 
20
WEBER GÖBIG Petra 
1964
LT Hanau / Bruchköbel 00:45:26.23 
146
 
1
 
126
SEMMEL Peter 
1952
TV Walstraße Wiesbaden 00:45:33.81 
147
 
8
 
127
LORENZ Kurt 
1963
Paradieschen 00:45:37.35 
148
 
14
 
128
KAISER Sascha 
1983
JSK Rodgau 00:45:40.92 
149
 
14
 
129
GERSON Marc Oliver 
1977
 00:45:43.56 
150
 
19
 
130
KÖTTING Thomas 
1964
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:45:48.06 
151
 
4
 
21
TIMMERMANN Gabriele 
1970
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:45:50.22 
152
 
3
 
131
SCHEIBE Gerd 
1956
TV Hergershausen 00:45:53.96 
153
 
2
 
22
MINGRAM Jorina 
1981
 00:45:55.55 
154
 
9
 
132
KLENZ Andreas 
1961
SV Fischbach 1912 00:45:56.54 
155
 
15
 
133
CZERNY Joachim 
1974
SF Tria Roßdorf 00:45:59.38 
156
 
23
 
134
HARTMANN Daniel 
1992
 00:46:00.23 
157
 
4
 
23
KREIT Katharina 
1986
TV Bad Orb/Asics Frontrunner 00:46:00.84 
158
 
9
 
24
TIMM Lisa Marie 
1994
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:46:05.80 
159
 
10
 
135
HARTMANN Holger 
1962
BSG Merck 00:46:12.93 
160
 
20
 
136
RUECKER Roland 
1968
LC Olymia Wiesbaden 00:46:14.95 
161
 
1
 
25
FRÖBISCH Juliane 
1978
EJOT BUSCHÜTTEN 00:46:15.12 
162
 
11
 
137
FLEISCHMANN Jochen 
1961
SC Steinberg 00:46:25.15 
163
 
21
 
138
SPAMER Kay 
1966
traillounge.de 00:46:28.20 
164
 
5
 
26
RICHTER Martina 
1973
TV Miltenberg 00:46:31.00 
165
 
15
 
139
GASSMANN Michael 
1981
 00:46:32.30 
166
 
2
 
140
KANIS Peter 
1952
Mainz 00:46:33.22 
167
 
12
 
141
LINDENFELD Bernhard 
1959
Laufclub Frida 00:46:35.51 
168
 
3
 
27
HERZING Sandra 
1980
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:46:40.03 
169
 
16
 
142
KUGLER Torben 
1980
 00:46:40.77 
170
 
2
 
28
RAHNER Annika 
1997
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:46:40.82 
171
 
3
 
29
DIEBOLD Noemi 
1996
TV Babenhausen 00:46:52.82 
172
 
22
 
143
PIESOLDT Lutz 
1967
TV Babenhausen 00:46:52.89 
173
 
19
 
144
HERBERT Bernd 
1969
Laufziel Aschaffenburg 00:47:00.18 
174
 
2
 
145
PATT Lasse 
2004
TSG Oberursel 00:47:02.26 
175
 
20
 
146
MÜLLER Claus 
1970
JSK Rodgau 00:47:02.55 
176
 
23
 
147
SPETH Peter 
1964
 00:47:06.74 
177
 
21
 
148
WEISENBURGER Ralph 
1973
Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio 00:47:10.11 
178
 
17
 
149
FRANK Markus 
1983
Selbolder Raal 00:47:13.41 
179
 
4
 
30
LANGE Nadine 
1981
TuS Weilnau 00:47:25.99 
180
 
24
 
150
RICHTER Roland 
1966
VfB Eichenbühl 00:47:29.25 
181
 
13
 
151
STORK Andreas 
1961
FVV Laufen 00:47:33.31 
182
 
25
 
152
SCHÜTZ Ralph 
1964
Nobody 00:47:50.02 
183
 
14
 
153
BAUER Wolfgang 
1959
Offenbacher LC 00:47:52.87 
184
 
22
 
154
THEEL Michael 
1972
Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio 00:47:55.08 
185
 
15
 
155
WENZEL Klaus 
1960
Feuerwehr Aschaffenburg 00:47:56.78 
186
 
26
 
156
FLEISCHER Dietmar 
1964
SG Nussloch 00:47:57.66 
187
 
4
 
157
MASOOD Jawad 
2002
Kooperative-Erziehungsarbeit 00:47:58.35 
188
 
23
 
158
HOFFMANN Bodo 
1971
SC - Steinberg 00:47:58.51 
189
 
27
 
159
NEUMEYER Uwe 
1965
TG Hanau Triathlon 00:48:07.59 
190
 
28
 
160
KOOB Michael 
1964
Laufteam Gelnhausen 00:48:12.66 
191
 
5
 
161
LEOPOLD Miguel 
2002
TSG Kleinostheim 00:48:13.96 
192
 
29
 
162
POLAK David 
1968
TSG Kleinostheim 00:48:14.09 
193
 
4
 
163
VORBECK Walter 
1958
TSV Grünmorsbach 00:48:14.90 
194
 
30
 
164
FISCHER Reiner 
1964
SC Steinberg 00:48:16.40 
195
 
24
 
165
WETTLAUFER Marius 
1991
 00:48:17.00 
196
 
10
 
31
MEDERER Franziska 
1991
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:48:17.21 
197
 
25
 
166
BARON Alexander 
1990
OPTIMUM Sportbrillen 00:48:17.36 
198
 
24
 
167
ETTWEIN Andreas 
1970
 00:48:18.30 
199
 
11
 
32
ZÖLLER Katharina 
1995
 00:48:18.94 
200
 
16
 
168
WINTER Steffen 
1976
 00:48:19.72 
201
 
6
 
33
RAMBELOSOA Ony 
1970
 00:48:20.18 
202
 
16
 
169
HÜFKEN Oliver 
1961
EOSC Offenbach Triathlon 00:48:24.11 
203
 
17
 
170
OTT Stefan 
1963
RLT Rodgau 00:48:35.73 
204
 
17
 
171
LIEBE Malte 
1977
LT Freigericht 00:48:40.40 
205
 
2
 
34
SAMMET Mandy 
1965
 00:48:43.64 
206
 
25
 
172
ZEHENTMAIER Christoph 
1972
FC Union Niederkalbach 00:48:46.92 
207
 
1
 
35
HÖFER Ingrid 
1958
TSG Kleinostheim 00:48:50.32 
208
 
5
 
36
HEIL Annika 
1985
TuS Griesheim 00:48:50.82 
209
 
12
 
37
MUELLER Corinna 
1991
TUS Griesheim 00:48:52.89 
210
 
5
 
173
KEYS Paul 
1955
AaKe Bad Homburg 00:48:59.95 
211
 
5
 
38
HUETTER Aileen 
1981
Triathlon Team Fechenheim 00:49:01.36 
212
 
31
 
174
WOLANIN Richard 
1965
RLT - Rodgau 00:49:02.35 
213
 
32
 
175
ROST Thomas 
1964
LG Altenstadt 00:49:03.78 
214
 
3
 
39
D´ACUNZO Marta 
1967
SC Steinberg 00:49:04.03 
215
 
18
 
176
SEELE Robert 
1978
Triathlon Team Fechenheim 00:49:04.46 
216
 
26
 
177
WINKELBAUER Gerd 
1973
frei - laufen Rodgau 00:49:04.77 
217
 
18
 
178
BLOBEL Christian 
1983
Asics Frontrunner/SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:49:06.91 
218
 
33
 
179
SCHÖNFELDER Klaus 
1964
 00:49:10.41 
219
 
19
 
180
METZLER Sascha 
1976
Ironcoaching Hansi Schulz 00:49:12.65 
220
 
15
 
181
LORENZ Andreas 
1987
Die Galaktischen 00:49:20.43 
221
 
13
 
40
KATZENSKI Julia 
1990
 00:49:22.06 
222
 
27
 
182
FRANZ Andreas 
1970
TG Bornheim 00:49:24.96 
223
 
18
 
183
BERGMANN Thomas 
1962
LT Großkrotzenburg 00:49:37.04 
224
 
7
 
41
ZIETLOW Irina 
1970
Dreieich 00:49:39.64 
225
 
19
 
184
LUCKHARDT Wolfgang 
1960
Taunusläufer 00:49:47.76 
226
 
20
 
185
DREWS Franz 
1963
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:49:49.63 
227
 
34
 
186
BRENDEL Joachim 
1964
Messel 00:49:53.17 
228
 
8
 
42
SCHWAB Alexandra 
1970
Lauftreff Gelnhausen 00:49:53.85 
229
 
35
 
187
KNISPEL Richard 
1967
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 00:50:02.64 
230
 
1
 
43
AALLING Kirsten 
1963
AaKe Bad Homburg 00:50:03.17 
231
 
21
 
188
WIRTZ Eric 
1962
TreeTops TSG Neuenhain 00:50:04.61 
232
 
2
 
44
DEMUTH Claudia 
1975
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 00:50:06.90 
233
 
19
 
189
KREH Matthias 
1980
Groß-Umstadt 00:50:10.48 
234
 
6
 
45
TURNER Sabrina 
1980
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:50:14.72 
235
 
26
 
190
YILDIZ Taha 
1989
 00:50:15.73 
236
 
20
 
191
DUPLOIS Daniel 
1975
Eintracht Eishockey 00:50:15.81 
237
 
36
 
192
HELLER Frank 
1966
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:50:16.90 
238
 
28
 
193
KAUFMANN Volker 
1970
TC Bad Vilbel 00:50:17.19 
239
 
6
 
194
ELBRECHT Heinz 
1958
Hillhunter-Hessen 00:50:20.50 
240
 
7
 
46
KIESEWETTER Christina 
1979
 00:50:22.35 
241
 
20
 
195
FRANK Benjamin 
1983
 00:50:22.41 
242
 
2
 
47
POGGENDORFF Paulina 
2005
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:50:25.05 
243
 
37
 
196
POGGENDORFF Frank 
1968
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:50:26.06 
244
 
6
 
48
SEIBOTH Connie 
1986
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. 00:50:26.84 
245
 
4
 
49
STÜTZEL Tami 
1997
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:50:27.03 
246
 
2
 
50
MEISSNER Angela 
1962
TG Hanau Triathlon 00:50:29.02 
247
 
16
 
197
VON GENTZKOW Alexsander 
1985
Publicis.Sapient 00:50:40.58 
248
 
22
 
198
WENK Reinhardt 
1960
 00:50:47.67 
249
 
21
 
199
ENGESSER Michael 
1979
 00:50:59.46 
250
 
3
 
51
OSTERMANN Frauke 
1976
RLT Rodgau 00:50:59.49 
251
 
22
 
200
SCACCIOTTI Marcello 
1981
 00:51:03.47 
252
 
23
 
201
SADORF Arnold 
1963
 00:51:13.28 
253
 
4
 
52
MOURA CAVALCANTE Pamela 
1968
Nobody 00:51:18.70 
254
 
3
 
202
STORZ Erich 
1950
SC Steinberg 00:51:19.05 
255
 
29
 
203
RAPPE Bernd 
1970
LG Offenbach 00:51:19.83 
256
 
21
 
204
MATZUNSKY Tino 
1978
 00:51:23.58 
257
 
3
 
53
WEDI Christiane 
1962
MTV Kronberg 00:51:26.10 
258
 
38
 
205
DEDIO Matthias 
1965
LT Freigericht 00:51:31.84 
259
 
23
 
206
KURBATFINSKI Andreas 
1979
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:51:37.00 
260
 
7
 
207
WIETSCHORKE Gereon 
1958
TV Bommersheim 00:51:37.57 
261
 
8
 
54
KELLER Katrin 
1979
 00:51:40.19 
262
 
24
 
208
BENDER Karlheinz 
1960
ASC Marathon Friedberg 00:51:50.95 
263
 
22
 
209
KALWEIT Andreas 
1976
Stubborners 00:51:51.43 
264
 
8
 
210
V. WOLFF Ludwig 
1958
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. 00:51:52.75 
265
 
14
 
55
MEIDHOF Katharina 
1990
Ironcoaching 00:51:55.83 
266
 
25
 
211
BAUMANN Michael 
1961
Ironcoaching 00:51:56.01 
267
 
1
 
56
KLEBER SCHAD Ute 
1941
EOSC 00:52:00.79 
268
 
23
 
212
MIETH Ronny 
1974
Besi and Friends 00:52:06.32 
269
 
24
 
213
FABER Guido 
1974
MSC Klein Krotzenburg / Spike´s Backyard Tattoo 00:52:06.35 
270
 
4
 
57
KÜSTERS Karen 
1974
Rodgau 00:52:07.89 
271
 
17
 
214
KALENDER Franz 
1987
 00:52:21.56 
272
 
24
 
215
NEUMANN Thomas 
1979
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Groß-Umstadt 00:52:32.50 
273
 
2
 
58
BIENENFELD Hannah 
2002
SSC Hanau- Rodenbach 00:52:37.04 
274
 
25
 
216
HEMMER Dominique 
1979
 00:52:37.86 
275
 
39
 
217
SCHNEIDER Kai 
1968
 00:52:40.49 
276
 
9
 
59
DÖRNER Barbara 
1973
 00:52:41.55 
277
 
5
 
60
LÜCKHARDT Ilona 
1965
 00:52:45.62 
278
 
4
 
218
SCHAUER Rainer 
1951
Taunusläufer 00:52:46.22 
279
 
15
 
61
HANGEN Milena 
1991
 00:52:47.75 
280
 
26
 
219
BLUM Marco 
1980
 00:52:55.40 
281
 
3
 
62
KAISER Chiara 
2002
SC Steinberg 00:53:17.60 
282
 
4
 
63
STRAUB Annette 
1959
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:53:18.33 
283
 
25
 
220
KAISER Jörg 
1975
SC Steinberg 00:53:18.61 
284
 
18
 
221
BEHR Thomas 
1984
morning pint guys 00:53:22.10 
285
 
9
 
222
KOSLOWSKI Thomas 
1958
vereinslos 00:53:32.49 
286
 
6
 
64
OTT Cerstin 
1964
 00:53:35.73 
287
 
2
 
65
HERMES Marita 
1955
RLT Rodgau 00:53:37.87 
288
 
16
 
66
SCHULTZ Eva 
1993
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:53:41.46 
289
 
5
 
223
VAHL Jochen 
1949
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:53:41.65 
290
 
27
 
224
WUMMEL Fabian 
1989
 00:54:05.55 
291
 
26
 
225
SATTLER Alexander 
1978
Team Skeletor 00:54:24.05 
292
 
7
 
67
PELZL Alexandra 
1967
 00:54:26.83 
293
 
6
 
226
SCHMIDT Erwin 
1952
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 00:54:32.45 
294
 
40
 
227
HOCHSTEIN Jürgen 
1966
morning pint guys 00:54:37.35 
295
 
27
 
228
FERK Markus 
1983
morning pint guys 00:54:37.45 
296
 
17
 
68
BERGSTRÄSER Ljudmila 
1991
OPTIMUM Sportbrillen 00:54:38.64 
297
 
18
 
69
HELLMUTH Laura 
1992
 00:55:03.98 
298
 
7
 
229
SAUER Heinz 
1950
SV Fischbach 1912 00:55:07.57 
299
 
8
 
230
FAUST Friedrich 
1949
TV Gross Zimmern 00:55:16.12 
300
 
5
 
70
FRICKENHELM Hannah 
1998
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:55:17.58 
301
 
3
 
71
ARBOGAST Maria 
1957
RFC Oberstedten 00:55:20.02 
302
 
1
 
231
QUAISER Joachim 
1948
RLT Rodgau 00:55:21.64 
303
 
10
 
72
WIEGAND Anna 
1973
Passtschon98 00:55:26.38 
304
 
28
 
232
BERZ Dennis 
1982
Lauf Forrest lauf 00:55:33.72 
305
 
26
 
233
DITTLER Frank 
1963
 00:55:47.86 
306
 
27
 
234
JUSE Kai 
1977
 00:56:08.69 
307
 
41
 
235
SCHINDEL Kai 
1964
TV 1883 Bischofsheim 00:56:34.23 
308
 
8
 
73
LANG Brigitte 
1967
Lauftreff TV Steinau 00:56:35.87 
309
 
5
 
74
SCHREITER Anette 
1961
Lauftreff TV Steinau 00:56:36.56 
310
 
10
 
236
GRIMM Günther 
1956
Rodgau 00:56:39.84 
311
 
6
 
75
BLAIR Dawn 
1960
 00:56:45.87 
312
 
2
 
237
BARTH Bertram 
1945
MTV Kronberg 00:56:53.91 
313
 
5
 
76
WEBER Daniela 
1978
LG Rüsselsheim 00:57:13.08 
314
 
42
 
238
BÖTTCHER Stefan 
1965
SV Altstadt Dieburg e.V. 00:58:11.05 
315
 
4
 
77
KOSTKA Christina 
1958
TSG Eppstein 00:58:29.64 
316
 
11
 
78
MACRI Melanie 
1972
kein 00:58:44.75 
317
 
19
 
79
MAHR Franziska 
1992
JSK Rodgau 1888 e.V. 00:59:16.46 
318
 
9
 
80
KREISEL Beatrix 
1968
TGS Hausen 00:59:19.77 
319
 
10
 
81
GROßMANN Waltraud 
1967
TV Groß- Umstadt 00:59:20.17 
320
 
12
 
82
BIENENFELD Mirjam 
1971
LG Offenbach 00:59:22.46 
321
 
43
 
239
PLETZ Martin 
1964
SV 07 Bischofsheim SOMA 00:59:31.35 
322
 
3
 
240
ZIETLOW Hans-Uwe 
1946
SiebzigPlus 00:59:32.30 
323
 
4
 
241
SCHAFFNER Ernst Ludwig 
1946
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen 01:00:24.96 
324
 
27
 
242
SCHANZ Günter 
1960
 01:01:04.68 
325
 
11
 
243
WEBER Klaus 
1955
HWSB 01:01:07.31 
326
 
13
 
83
KÖPKE Claudiai 
1971
ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig 01:02:51.14 
327
 
9
 
244
GROSS Volkmer 
1950
LG BSN 01:02:58.44 
328
 
29
 
245
GLOWACKI Paul 
1983
 01:03:45.42 
329
 
44
 
246
LACKNER Wolfgang 
1966
LT Mannheim 01:04:35.81 
330
 
14
 
84
LACKNER Christine 
1969
LT Mannheim 01:04:35.92 
331
 
15
 
85
POGGENDORFF Babette 
1969
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:05:20.80 
332
 
6
 
86
MANDERY Diana 
1976
frei-laufen Rodgau 01:05:35.08 
333
 
7
 
87
LEHMBERG Tanja 
1985
JSK Rodgau 01:05:36.85 
334
 
8
 
88
KUTTICH Kirsten 
1985
TUS Griesheim 01:06:13.31 
335
 
45
 
247
STOPPA Frank 
1964
Triathlon-Team DSW Darmstadt 01:08:50.21 
336
 
28
 
248
LÜCK Martin 
1976
Löwt für mehr Zeit 01:08:50.74 
 
Klasse 3
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
HAMMER Timo 
2009
Carl-Orff-Schule 3c 00:11:53.04 
2
 
2
 
2
SWOBODA Yannick 
2010
Carl-Orff-Schule 3b 00:12:05.13 
3
 
3
 
3
ACKERMANN Jonas 
2009
Carl-Orff-Schule 3c 00:12:42.51 
4
 
4
 
4
HASANAJ Lulzim 
2010
Münchhausenschule 3d 00:12:59.28 
5
 
5
 
5
WAGNER Adrian 
2009
Münchhausenschule 3c 00:13:04.99 
6
 
6
 
6
MEYER Finn 
2010
Carl-Orff-Schule 3b 00:13:10.92 
7
 
1
 
7
GUNDLACK Norwin 
2008
Carl-Orff-Schule 3a 00:13:18.85 
8
 
7
 
8
ROßKOPF Noah 
2010
Carl-Orff-Schule 3b 00:13:19.23 
9
 
8
 
9
ZUCH Joel 
2010
Carl-Orff-Schule 3b 00:13:20.66 
10
 
9
 
10
GREEN Christopher 
2009
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 3b 00:13:26.69 
11
 
1
 
1
HOFMANN Marlene 
2009
Münchhausenschule 3a 00:13:49.45 
12
 
10
 
11
VARGA Jakub 
2009
Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule 3d 00:14:00.71 
13
 
11
 
12
PREISENDÖRFER Niklas 
2009
Carl-Orff-Schule 3c 00:14:03.31 
14
 
12
 
13
HEINLEIN Ryan 
2010
Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule 3b 00:14:07.60 
15
 
2
 
14
LANG Jason 
2008
Carl-Orff-Schule 3a 00:14:13.83 
16
 
13
 
15
WEGMANN Leo 
2009
Carl-Orff-Schule 3c 00:14:14.99 
17
 
14
 
16
WIESNER Fynn 
2009
Carl-Orff-Schule 3a 00:14:17.64 
18
 
15
 
17
STECKENREITER Julius 
2009
Carl-Orff-Schule 3b 00:14:43.08 
19
 
16
 
18
TSCHIEDEL Niklas 
2009
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 3b 00:14:48.67 
20
 
17
 
19
DRTIL Paul 
2010
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 3b 00:15:03.98 
21
 
18
 
20
MISURA Marco 
2010
Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule 3b 00:15:10.16 
22
 
2
 
2
OBERLÄNDER Luisa 
2009
Carl-Orff-Schule 3c 00:15:40.63 
23
 
3
 
3
PESORDA Marina 
2009
Carl-Orff-Schule 3c 00:15:40.67 
24
 
4
 
4
RECH Franziska 
2009
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 3a 00:15:40.73 
25
 
19
 
21
KOCH David 
2010
Carl-Orff-Schule 3a 00:15:57.69 
26
 
5
 
5
SCHWAB Lisa 
2010
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 3a 00:16:03.53 
27
 
6
 
6
DMYTRYSZYN Laura 
2009
Münchhausenschule 3b 00:16:19.21 
28
 
20
 
22
BOURBONUS Nicolas 
2010
Carl-Orff-Schule 3c 00:16:24.29 
29
 
7
 
7
DORNHAUS Lea 
2010
Carl-Orff-Schule 3b 00:16:25.38 
30
 
21
 
23
DIFFERENZ Yannis 
2010
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 3a 00:16:37.09 
31
 
22
 
24
GÖDE Joshua 
2010
Carl-Orff-Schule 3c 00:16:50.55 
32
 
8
 
8
SAHM Chiara 
2009
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 3a 00:16:51.10 
33
 
1
 
25
ZHANG Bosco 
2011
Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule 3b 00:17:04.75 
34
 
23
 
26
KNÖPFEL Felix Tjure 
2010
Münchhausenschule 3b 00:17:10.53 
35
 
24
 
27
CULLMANN Peter 
2009
Carl-Orff-Schule 3c 00:17:11.38 
36
 
9
 
9
KÖHLER Lilly 
2009
Carl-Orff-Schule 3b 00:17:12.00 
37
 
10
 
10
STRAUB Carla 
2010
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 3b 00:17:23.52 
38
 
3
 
28
RDUCH Leif 
2008
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 3a 00:17:27.01 
39
 
25
 
29
BEECKMANN Julius 
2010
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 3b 00:17:27.52 
40
 
26
 
30
SCHUCK Colin 
2010
Münchhausenschule 3b 00:17:32.68 
41
 
11
 
11
NADJI-TEHRANI Lana 
2009
Münchhausenschule 3b 00:17:36.22 
42
 
12
 
12
BIDOU Shayma 
2009
Schule am Bürgerhaus 3b 00:17:52.60 
43
 
13
 
13
WANNER Ida 
2010
Schule am Bürgerhaus 3b 00:17:53.50 
44
 
14
 
14
PITAWA Amelie 
2009
Schule am Bürgerhaus 3b 00:17:55.05 
45
 
1
 
15
KUNZE Larissa 
2008
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 3b 00:18:35.44 
46
 
15
 
16
EMIN Zahara 
2009
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 3a 00:18:56.43 
47
 
16
 
17
HANIFI Hamta 
2009
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 3a 00:18:57.98 
48
 
17
 
18
SPÖHR Jana 
2010
Carl-Orff-Schule 3b 00:19:16.17 
49
 
18
 
19
WAGNER Lara Sophie 
2010
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 3a 00:19:18.35 
50
 
27
 
31
CHARLES Marlin 
2009
Münchhausenschule 3d 00:22:11.52 
51
 
28
 
32
PLEBISCITO Matteo 
2010
Münchhausenschule 3d 00:22:22.44 
 
Klasse 4
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
NZAPA Yanis 
2009
Münchhausenschule 4b 00:11:16.96 
2
 
1
 
2
KÖHLER Felix 
2008
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 4b 00:11:57.45 
3
 
2
 
3
HÖF Tim 
2008
Münchhausenschule 4b 00:12:06.92 
4
 
1
 
1
SOLINOVA Zofie 
2009
Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule 4b 00:12:10.41 
5
 
2
 
2
SOLINOVA Vilma 
2009
Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule 4b 00:12:37.83 
6
 
2
 
4
STOICA Ianis-Cezar 
2009
Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule 4a 00:12:54.41 
7
 
3
 
5
KOLLMANN Lenn Ole 
2008
Carl-Orff-Schule 4c 00:12:54.84 
8
 
3
 
3
STARK Lioba 
2009
Carl-Orff-Schule 4b 00:12:55.56 
9
 
4
 
6
MERKES Tommy 
2008
Münchhausenschule 4c 00:13:00.55 
10
 
5
 
7
ZIEGLER Leon 
2008
Carl-Orff-Schule 4b 00:13:09.10 
11
 
3
 
8
RUDOLF Maximilian 
2009
Schule am Bürgerhaus 4c 00:13:09.40 
12
 
6
 
9
WEBER Finn 
2008
Carl-Orff-Schule 4c 00:13:26.62 
13
 
4
 
10
VOGT Leo 
2009
Carl-Orff-Schule 4a 00:13:27.54 
14
 
5
 
11
BEIßWENGER Leevi 
2009
Carl-Orff-Schule 4b 00:13:36.75 
15
 
7
 
12
SCHUCK Kilian 
2008
Münchhausenschule 4a 00:14:15.73 
16
 
4
 
4
BANDEIRA POHL Anabel 
2009
Schule am Bürgerhaus 4c 00:14:17.49 
17
 
6
 
13
SCHÄFER Michel 
2009
Carl-Orff-Schule 4b 00:14:19.18 
18
 
8
 
14
PAPIC Luka 
2008
Schule am Bürgerhaus 4a 00:14:21.37 
19
 
5
 
5
SCHMITT Amy 
2009
Carl-Orff-Schule 4b 00:14:22.05 
20
 
6
 
6
KRAUSER Mia 
2009
Carl-Orff-Schule 4c 00:14:36.11 
21
 
7
 
7
KOHOUTEK Liv 
2009
Carl-Orff-Schule 4c 00:14:37.07 
22
 
9
 
15
DÖME Mika 
2008
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 4a 00:14:39.32 
23
 
10
 
16
KLEINSORGE Till 
2008
Münchhausenschule 4a 00:14:42.66 
24
 
8
 
8
KASTER Clara 
2009
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 4a 00:14:42.75 
25
 
1
 
9
BERGMANN Dahlia 
2008
Carl-Orff-Schule 4b 00:14:50.74 
26
 
11
 
17
FRITSCH Emil 
2008
Münchhausenschule 4a 00:14:51.94 
27
 
12
 
18
STURM Paul 
2008
Münchhausenschule 4b 00:14:53.41 
28
 
7
 
19
WIEGAND Nils 
2009
Schule am Bürgerhaus 4c 00:14:55.87 
29
 
13
 
20
JELACIC Branislav 
2007
Münchhausenschule 4a 00:14:58.48 
30
 
8
 
21
RIES Lukas 
2009
Schule am Bürgerhaus 4c 00:14:59.40 
31
 
2
 
10
WICHMANN Mara 
2008
Münchhausenschule 4a 00:14:59.64 
32
 
14
 
22
SCHWAB Eric 
2008
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 4b 00:15:27.60 
33
 
15
 
23
BUCCOLI Phil 
2008
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 4a 00:15:29.55 
34
 
16
 
24
HELLMICH Marvin-Joel 
2008
Münchhausenschule 4c 00:15:49.17 
35
 
17
 
25
PAASHAUS Cedric 
2007
Schule am Bürgerhaus 4c 00:15:52.74 
36
 
3
 
11
SPEZZARO Lina 
2008
Münchhausenschule 4a 00:16:12.39 
37
 
9
 
26
WOLKENDORF Noah 
2009
Carl-Orff-Schule 4b 00:16:29.39 
38
 
10
 
27
BÖYNG Jarno 
2009
Carl-Orff-Schule 4b 00:16:59.11 
39
 
4
 
12
TATLIGUN Nisa 
2008
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 4a 00:17:13.58 
40
 
5
 
13
STARZEBSKI Nicole 
2008
Carl-Orff-Schule 4c 00:17:14.43 
41
 
9
 
14
WERNER Lavinia 
2009
Carl-Orff-Schule 4c 00:17:16.98 
42
 
18
 
28
GRIMM Jene-Etienne 
2008
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 4a 00:17:20.99 
43
 
19
 
29
SCHNEIDER Jonathan 
2007
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule 4a 00:17:24.80 
44
 
6
 
15
WEBER Malin 
2008
Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule 4a 00:17:32.55 
45
 
10
 
16
BAUM Fiona 
2009
Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule 4c 00:19:29.47 
46
 
20
 
30
EGE Mikail 
2008
Schule am Bürgerhaus 4c 00:20:43.58