38. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie am: 03.02.18
Veranstalter: TGM SV Jügesheim

 
10km-Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
MERNE ESHETE Solomon 
1983
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:30:59.53 
2
 
1
 
2
CHESIRE Elias 
1988
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:31:18.66 
3
 
1
 
3
ZAROUAL AADEL Abdelkabik 
1990
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:31:38.01 
4
 
1
 
4
ABELE Marius 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:32:23.37 
5
 
2
 
5
KRECH Christophe 
1994
engelhorn sports team / TV Schriesheim 00:32:46.57 
6
 
2
 
6
HILD Julius 
1999
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:33:06.78 
7
 
1
 
7
BASSOU Mohamed 
1998
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:33:33.78 
8
 
2
 
8
TRUNK Jannik 
1996
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:33:41.97 
9
 
2
 
9
HEIDL Markus 
1988
laufenhilft.de / Spiridon Frankfurt 00:33:51.41 
10
 
2
 
10
BARTELS Philipp 
1983
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:33:52.84 
11
 
3
 
11
SPOSATO Fabian 
1996
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:33:57.91 
12
 
1
 
12
MÜLLER Sascha 
2001
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:34:05.81 
13
 
4
 
13
ABDU Sultan 
1998
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:34:08.22 
14
 
1
 
14
LIK Michael 
1978
TV Bad Orb 00:34:19.96 
15
 
3
 
15
TIETZ Thomas 
1991
Tria TV Bad Mergentheim 00:34:33.32 
16
 
5
 
16
MARTINY Julius 
1997
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:34:42.37 
17
 
4
 
17
BILLING Nikolai 
1992
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:34:42.81 
18
 
3
 
18
SCHNEIDER Jan 
1979
 00:34:44.19 
19
 
6
 
19
KÜNNE Jan Erik 
1998
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:34:57.67 
20
 
7
 
20
STEINBÖHMER Leon 
1996
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. 00:35:13.60 
21
 
1
 
21
OBST Michael 
1970
TuS Griesheim 00:35:17.15 
22
 
3
 
22
SCHAEFER Jan 
1987
TuS Griesheim 00:35:29.00 
23
 
5
 
23
BOCK Christian 
1992
TV Alzey / Team Gasser 00:35:39.43 
24
 
1
 
1
OED Lisa 
1999
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:35:43.88 
25
 
6
 
24
BUSS Keijo 
1991
TuS Griesheim 00:35:46.10 
26
 
2
 
25
SCHMITT Silas 
2001
TV 1897 Goldbach e.V. 00:35:48.52 
27
 
7
 
26
GEISSLER Michel 
1994
ASC Darmstadt 00:35:49.21 
28
 
1
 
27
SCHÜTZ Stefan 
1961
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:35:49.69 
29
 
8
 
28
KIRMAIER Felix 
1995
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:35:50.41 
30
 
2
 
29
ALBERT Christian 
1978
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:35:51.91 
31
 
3
 
30
SCHÜßLER Robin 
2002
TV Trebur 00:35:56.09 
32
 
2
 
31
STOLL Christian 
1959
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:35:56.25 
33
 
4
 
32
PITTICH Daniel 
1981
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:36:02.88 
34
 
4
 
33
TSCHISHAKOWSKI Andreas 
1987
TV Miltenberg / Tri Team WIKA 00:36:04.86 
35
 
1
 
2
STAROSTZIK Anna 
1987
PSV Grün Weiß Kassel 00:36:05.28 
36
 
9
 
34
SCHOLL Lukas 
1994
VfL Münster 00:36:28.10 
37
 
5
 
35
SCHMIDT Daniel 
1984
SC Ostheim 00:36:29.42 
38
 
6
 
36
LIEWIG Bastian 
1984
Team Main-Lauf-Cup 00:36:33.94 
39
 
1
 
37
CIESIELSKI Rolf 
1966
Teutonia Hausen 00:36:38.17 
40
 
10
 
38
MÜLLER Julian 
1995
SV Würzburg 05 00:36:46.20 
41
 
8
 
39
SCHEURER Manuel 
1996
TV Bad Mergentheim 00:36:57.16 
42
 
9
 
40
GATERMANN Julius 
1996
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:37:00.96 
43
 
5
 
41
GEISERT Fabian 
1982
 00:37:09.79 
44
 
6
 
42
NIEFER Sven 
1982
 00:37:20.87 
45
 
1
 
3
STEPHAN Kerstin 
1975
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 00:37:24.63 
46
 
2
 
43
WARAUS Michael 
1964
Tria-Darmstadt 00:37:29.43 
47
 
3
 
44
MERNBERGER Oliver 
1965
SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon 00:37:33.50 
48
 
11
 
45
SCHMITT Marten 
1993
VFL 1860 Marburg Triathlon 00:37:37.28 
49
 
2
 
4
BERTSCH Kerstin 
1988
ssc hanau-rodenbach/ asics Frontrunner 00:37:38.58 
50
 
12
 
46
PETERMANN Sascha 
1991
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:37:51.75 
51
 
3
 
5
SÄMMLER Daniela 
1988
 00:37:52.77 
52
 
1
 
6
BAIST Franziska 
1991
SGK Bad Homburg 00:38:00.18 
53
 
13
 
47
OSPINA GARZON Juan David 
1993
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:38:00.46 
54
 
7
 
48
KOST Benjamin 
1987
ETSV Lauda 00:38:00.51 
55
 
4
 
49
AMANN Michael 
1964
LG Lohr 00:38:01.34 
56
 
5
 
50
WINNHAUER Matthias 
1966
Besi & Friends 00:38:04.67 
57
 
2
 
7
HEININGER Nadja 
1989
TSG Kleinostheim 00:38:12.36 
58
 
8
 
51
SCHERGER Dominik 
1985
TV Großostheim 00:38:17.73 
59
 
6
 
52
WIEGAND Frank 
1965
Passtschon98 00:38:20.41 
60
 
3
 
53
SEELE Robert 
1978
Triathlon Team Fechenheim 00:38:27.07 
61
 
7
 
54
SCHALLENBERG Stephan 
1982
 00:38:33.73 
62
 
7
 
55
GLIB Martin 
1965
 00:38:35.96 
63
 
1
 
8
WASSILUK Petra 
1969
Team Main-Lauf-Cup 00:38:39.34 
64
 
4
 
56
GÄRTNER Steffen 
1978
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:38:47.32 
65
 
3
 
57
SPITZ Felix 
2000
TSG Limbach/Triathlon 00:38:55.93 
66
 
2
 
58
CEBULLA Martin 
1973
 00:39:00.82 
67
 
3
 
59
ZERRES Markus 
1969
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:39:03.83 
68
 
4
 
60
DR. SCHNEIDER Jens 
1969
ASC Darmstadt 00:39:06.55 
69
 
5
 
61
MOUGNON Christophe 
1969
Ingelheim 00:39:07.20 
70
 
14
 
62
GÖBEL Tobias 
1991
TV Haibach 00:39:08.91 
71
 
10
 
63
SPITZ Moritz 
1998
TSG Limbach/Triathlon 00:39:17.07 
72
 
4
 
64
WANDUKWA Karl 
2001
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:39:18.50 
73
 
5
 
65
MÜLLER Jörn 
1977
LT Freigericht 00:39:22.79 
74
 
9
 
66
LANGE Marcus 
1985
 00:39:25.51 
75
 
10
 
67
DORN Marius 
1987
Egoläufer 00:39:32.65 
76
 
2
 
9
SCHENK D. Karin 
1973
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:39:36.43 
77
 
1
 
68
HÖFER Wolfgang 
1958
TSG Kleinostheim 00:39:37.78 
78
 
8
 
69
JÄGER Hans Dietmar 
1966
Siridon Frankfurt 00:39:39.32 
79
 
1
 
10
UHEREK Johanna 
2004
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:39:40.86 
80
 
8
 
70
SPECTER Tim 
1981
Shut up legs 00:39:41.33 
81
 
9
 
71
GÄRTNER-BRÜDERLEIN Jürgen 
1964
TG Hanau Triathlon 00:39:45.29 
82
 
6
 
72
PREISS Marco 
1969
 00:39:48.26 
83
 
9
 
73
TEFERI-ABAI Okubazgiher 
1982
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:39:49.62 
84
 
7
 
74
OLENIK Dirk 
1973
VfL Münster 00:39:51.05 
85
 
1
 
11
SCHMITT Sabine 
1980
TV Alzey / Team Gasser 00:39:51.42 
86
 
10
 
75
FÄRBER Silvio 
1979
 00:39:52.47 
87
 
11
 
76
PFALLER Stephan 
1988
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:39:52.79 
88
 
11
 
77
MERZ Sebastian 
1980
 00:40:15.20 
89
 
6
 
78
OSTERMANN Michael 
1976
RLT Rodgau 00:40:21.48 
90
 
4
 
12
KREHER Martina 
1985
VfL Münster 00:40:32.96 
91
 
7
 
79
WAHL Jörg 
1975
Alex´s little running club 00:40:38.83 
92
 
12
 
80
KERN Philip 
1983
kein 00:40:38.89 
93
 
10
 
81
STENGER Mario 
1966
TSG Kleinostheim 00:40:38.97 
94
 
3
 
82
SCHMELZ Stefan 
1959
TuS Weilnau 00:40:48.35 
95
 
2
 
13
SCHWÖPPE Marie 
1983
TSG Kleinostheim 00:40:55.39 
96
 
8
 
83
BEYER Mirco 
1978
Triathlon Rodgau / Rodgau Ausdauersport 00:40:58.60 
97
 
13
 
84
SCHWARZ Christoph 
1981
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:41:07.92 
98
 
3
 
14
HEINRICHS Lisa 
1993
SV Würzburg 05 00:41:10.41 
99
 
8
 
85
JACOBSEN Ole 
1969
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:41:16.56 
100
 
14
 
86
RETZLAFF Dennis 
1980
Tria Team Fechenheim 00:41:19.01 
101
 
15
 
87
HEINLEIN Hans 
1990
TV Großgrundlbach 00:41:19.66 
102
 
16
 
88
LANDSIEDEL Chris 
1989
TuS Griesheim 00:41:21.10 
103
 
11
 
89
UNGEMACH Peter 
1968
TSG Kleinostheim 00:41:23.74 
104
 
12
 
90
ULLRICH Frank 
1967
TSG Eppstein 00:41:23.75 
105
 
1
 
15
SCHNEIDER Johanna 
2001
Wiesbadener LV 00:41:25.94 
106
 
15
 
91
STERNKOPF Danny 
1979
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:41:35.18 
107
 
13
 
92
SCHLIEMANN Hans-Peter 
1966
MTV Kronberg 00:41:36.58 
108
 
14
 
93
SCHERER Manfred 
1968
TSG Kleinostheim 00:41:40.65 
109
 
4
 
94
VETTER Matthias 
1960
BSG Commerzbank 00:41:44.33 
110
 
1
 
16
GRYGOSCH Sigrid 
1967
 00:41:44.74 
111
 
17
 
95
ZINNECKER Jörg 
1992
ETSV Lauda 00:41:52.20 
112
 
2
 
17
HAAß Sevim 
1975
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:41:53.10 
113
 
15
 
96
BUBERL Klaus 
1966
TUS Schwanheim 1872 00:42:00.28 
114
 
16
 
97
KRAUS Ralph 
1968
TSG Limbach / Triathlon 00:42:00.83 
115
 
9
 
98
GASSER Max 
1970
TV Alzey / Team Gasser 00:42:05.99 
116
 
12
 
99
SCHULZ Patrick 
1985
Die Mannschaft mit der Maus 00:42:08.40 
117
 
3
 
18
WAGNER Dana 
1983
TV Bad Orb / team.ggu-software.com 00:42:08.79 
118
 
16
 
100
RADEMACHER Michael 
1983
TV Bad Orb / Team Spessartchallenge 00:42:09.09 
119
 
5
 
101
RIEDL Peter 
1963
Offenbacher LC 00:42:10.42 
120
 
4
 
19
SKALSKY Eva 
1981
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:42:21.56 
121
 
17
 
102
KÖSTNER Thorsten 
1964
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:42:24.40 
122
 
5
 
103
MÜLLER Janik 
2001
RFC Roßbach 00:42:32.57 
123
 
18
 
104
SCHMIDT-SCHOORMANN Karsten 
1965
TuS Griesheim 00:42:35.21 
124
 
19
 
105
KRAFT Thilo 
1965
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:42:37.44 
125
 
20
 
106
TRUNK Peter 
1967
OptimumSport / SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:42:40.36 
126
 
4
 
20
BAUMANN Magdalena 
1991
 00:42:41.48 
127
 
5
 
21
OVERINGTON Sarah 
1989
TuS Griesheim 00:42:45.11 
128
 
6
 
22
KRAH Tamara 
1989
Tus Griesheim 00:42:45.16 
129
 
9
 
107
LANGE Thomas 
1974
LT Freigericht 00:42:51.68 
130
 
11
 
108
ROZIC Jan 
1998
TV Großostheim 00:42:55.31 
131
 
6
 
109
ZELL Christoph 
1960
LC Bingen 00:42:56.67 
132
 
18
 
110
LUKAS André 
1994
 00:43:03.01 
133
 
7
 
111
BREYER Ralf 
1959
Frankfurter Volleyballverein (FVV) 00:43:05.89 
134
 
2
 
23
FIEBIG-KELLER Claudia 
1964
TV Hergershauen 00:43:10.01 
135
 
6
 
112
KOLLMENTER Axel 
2002
JSK 1888 Rodgau 00:43:11.92 
136
 
4
 
113
SÄNGER Sören 
1999
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:43:12.10 
137
 
10
 
114
KESSLER Alexander 
1977
 00:43:17.61 
138
 
10
 
115
LANGWITZ Lothar Lee 
1970
LT Rheinhessen/Pfalz 00:43:18.11 
139
 
12
 
116
THOMAS Erik 
1998
VfL Münster 00:43:18.15 
140
 
5
 
117
PATZWAHL Marcel 
1999
VfL Münster 00:43:18.18 
141
 
2
 
118
ZUGCK Jürgen 
1957
 00:43:23.99 
142
 
5
 
24
LINSENMAYER Kim 
1986
Tria TV Bad Mergentheim 00:43:26.15 
143
 
21
 
119
LÖWE Andreas 
1968
LG Bad Soden Neuenhain 00:43:27.10 
144
 
7
 
25
STOCK Belinda 
1990
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:43:29.34 
145
 
5
 
26
RICHTER Nadine 
1982
SC Ostheim 00:43:31.30 
146
 
11
 
120
TEMPERA Nuno 
1969
ECB running section 00:43:32.44 
147
 
22
 
121
BAUER Lutz 
1968
SC Neukirchen 00:43:38.83 
148
 
6
 
27
JEFIMOVA Viktorija 
1980
OCR Frankfurt 00:43:42.82 
149
 
23
 
122
RUDDAKIES Uwe 
1964
 00:43:43.39 
150
 
8
 
28
MÜLLER Maike 
1991
Grojos LTF Elversberg 00:43:43.47 
151
 
19
 
123
HUCKERT Thomas 
1991
 00:43:43.99 
152
 
8
 
124
BOHNERT Christoph 
1960
algemarin Team SV Traisa 00:43:46.63 
153
 
24
 
125
PFEIFFER Martin 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:43:51.19 
154
 
11
 
126
THOMA Sven 
1977
Laufteam Gelnhausen 00:43:52.06 
155
 
12
 
127
SEHORSCH Christian 
1974
TSG Eppstein 00:43:52.16 
156
 
13
 
128
SCHNEIDER Jochen 
1978
TSV Kreuzwertheim 00:43:56.94 
157
 
3
 
29
TIMMERMANN Gabriele 
1970
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:43:57.72 
158
 
25
 
129
IFFLAND Volkmar 
1966
TV Haibach 00:44:03.97 
159
 
14
 
130
LANGHOF Stefan 
1977
 00:44:04.36 
160
 
3
 
30
LAMPRECHT Sandra 
1976
LC Michelstadt 00:44:04.46 
161
 
26
 
131
SEIFFERT-STÖRIKO Andreas 
1964
 00:44:04.88 
162
 
27
 
132
KÖHLER Mathias 
1967
 00:44:20.82 
163
 
13
 
133
FISCHER Ben 
1985
Tria TV Bad Mergentheim 00:44:30.24 
164
 
20
 
134
BARON Alexander 
1990
OPTIMUM Sportbrillen 00:44:32.30 
165
 
15
 
135
VOSS Stephen 
1974
TuS Weilnau 00:44:34.23 
166
 
9
 
136
WEISHAUPT Christian 
1962
TSG Kleinostheim 00:44:34.93 
167
 
14
 
137
SIGMUND Tilo 
1984
ADAC Triathlon 00:44:39.38 
168
 
28
 
138
ADAM Alexander 
1967
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:44:50.35 
169
 
3
 
31
WEBER-GÖBIG Petra 
1964
LT Hanau / Bruchköbel 00:44:52.26 
170
 
10
 
139
KUHN Peter 
1960
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:44:59.49 
171
 
6
 
140
STEIN Paul 
2000
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:45:02.00 
172
 
7
 
141
BAYER Johann 
2002
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:45:02.35 
173
 
4
 
32
BICKERT Christine 
1976
 00:45:03.53 
174
 
12
 
142
CZMOK Gregor 
1973
 00:45:05.25 
175
 
5
 
33
KRAFT Ramona 
1974
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:45:07.42 
176
 
29
 
143
GLÄSER Wolfgang 
1965
Ilvesheim 00:45:13.09 
177
 
3
 
144
HÖFLER Herbert 
1957
Laufziel Aschaffenburg 00:45:16.25 
178
 
11
 
145
KRENZ Michael 
1959
SV Königshofen 00:45:27.86 
179
 
2
 
34
BIENENFELD Hannah 
2002
LG Offenbach 00:45:29.23 
180
 
13
 
146
SIMON Markus 
1971
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 00:45:38.13 
181
 
30
 
147
STRAUß Volker 
1965
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:45:39.82 
182
 
7
 
148
ABB Julian 
2000
Urban Runners Frankfurt 00:45:40.72 
183
 
17
 
149
NASS Falko 
1982
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:45:46.16 
184
 
4
 
35
FISCHER Bärbel 
1964
RLT Rodgau 00:45:48.00 
185
 
7
 
36
LAM Teresa Rui Yan 
1981
Global Limits 00:45:50.60 
186
 
16
 
150
IHLEFELD Hagen 
1975
 00:45:52.54 
187
 
17
 
151
BECKER Sebastian 
1975
TuS Griesheim Triathlon 00:45:55.57 
188
 
18
 
152
ATTIG Frank 
1976
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:45:57.93 
189
 
12
 
153
SIMON Carsten 
1962
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain 00:45:58.20 
190
 
21
 
154
STÜCKEN Philipp 
1991
 00:45:58.53 
191
 
13
 
155
SCHUTT Richard 
1961
 00:46:03.54 
192
 
31
 
156
KOPATZ Lars 
1964
Barmer TV 00:46:06.89 
193
 
14
 
157
CIESIELSKI Frank 
1963
Teutonia Hausen 00:46:07.81 
194
 
15
 
158
HENRICH Matthias 
1962
RSC Bad Homburg 00:46:08.98 
195
 
14
 
159
KARL Martin 
1970
 00:46:09.91 
196
 
32
 
160
ELFERS Jochen 
1967
 00:46:11.59 
197
 
9
 
37
WENZEL Christina 
1989
TV Großostheim 00:46:12.72 
198
 
15
 
161
WINTER Gunther 
1970
RLT Rodgau 00:46:14.07 
199
 
10
 
38
WALTER Teresa 
1990
ASICS Frontrunner 00:46:15.23 
200
 
4
 
162
ELBRECHT Heinz 
1958
Hillhunter-Hessen 00:46:15.24 
201
 
16
 
163
ZEHENTMAIER Christoph 
1972
FC Union Niederkalbach 00:46:15.38 
202
 
19
 
164
RESS Thorsten 
1976
TV Goldbach 00:46:17.40 
203
 
16
 
165
MAINERT Ingo 
1963
SG Ober Erlenbach 00:46:19.68 
204
 
33
 
166
LOSERTH Herbert 
1966
 00:46:26.52 
205
 
34
 
167
KLEIN Wolfgang 
1964
RC Adler Mühlheim 00:46:28.68 
206
 
35
 
168
KULLMANN Bernhard 
1964
 00:46:30.80 
207
 
6
 
39
LANGNER Susan 
1988
Tria TV Bad Mergentheim 00:46:30.95 
208
 
17
 
169
SCHAAF André 
1973
Die Mannschaft mit der Maus 00:46:42.65 
209
 
20
 
170
GERBER Patrick 
1974
Urban Runners Frankfurt 00:46:43.06 
210
 
21
 
171
RHODE Robert 
1976
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. 00:46:43.50 
211
 
4
 
40
VON KUTZLEBEN Sarah 
1973
TSG Kleinostheim / Odenwälder Rennschnecken 00:46:46.32 
212
 
1
 
172
KOLB Otmar 
1952
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:46:48.44 
213
 
2
 
173
SWAROWSKY Egon 
1953
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 00:46:50.95 
214
 
18
 
174
MEYER Timm 
1980
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:46:53.24 
215
 
36
 
175
PRIESS Udo 
1964
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:46:54.44 
216
 
5
 
41
ROLLMANN Sue 
1971
 00:47:11.75 
217
 
17
 
176
WICHMANN Dieter 
1959
 00:47:21.05 
218
 
8
 
42
HERZING Sandra 
1980
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:47:28.78 
219
 
18
 
177
HERBERT Mio 
1971
RC Adler Mühlheim 00:47:31.58 
220
 
5
 
43
SAMMET Mandy 
1965
Barmer TV 00:47:33.83 
221
 
19
 
178
GÖGELEIN Stephan 
1979
TSG Oberrad 00:47:33.90 
222
 
19
 
179
OTTE Marius 
1972
- 00:47:34.47 
223
 
5
 
180
DINKEL Philipp 
1956
Stadtmarathon Würzburg 00:47:35.80 
224
 
37
 
181
LITZ Stefan 
1967
Team Mainova 00:47:41.57 
225
 
18
 
182
MARQUES Manuel 
1963
Ginnheimer LT 00:47:41.59 
226
 
20
 
183
KREH Matthias 
1980
Groß-Umstadt 00:47:52.48 
227
 
20
 
184
HITZEL Sven 
1971
SpVgg Groß-Umstadt 00:47:52.85 
228
 
6
 
185
KÖHLER Thomas 
1958
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:47:53.38 
229
 
1
 
44
GOMEZ-RUHLAND Marisa 
1958
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:47:53.83 
230
 
19
 
186
DREWS Franz 
1963
 00:47:54.58 
231
 
6
 
45
WINTER Diana 
1978
 00:47:59.00 
232
 
6
 
46
ZIETLOW Irina 
1970
 00:48:01.00 
233
 
9
 
47
LANGE Nadine 
1981
TuS Weilnau 00:48:01.07 
234
 
10
 
48
MÜLLER Anne 
1983
LLT Wallernhausen 00:48:06.71 
235
 
6
 
49
STENGER Katja 
1966
TSG Kleinostheim 00:48:06.88 
236
 
22
 
187
LIEBE Malte 
1977
BSG Sanofi 00:48:08.84 
237
 
7
 
50
LENHARD Iris 
1966
 00:48:09.20 
238
 
38
 
188
WOLANIN Richard 
1965
RLT Rodgau 00:48:10.38 
239
 
11
 
51
KUHN Simone 
1989
Tria TV Bad Mergentheim 00:48:10.58 
240
 
21
 
189
DECKENBACH Jan 
1983
LT Freigericht 00:48:10.65 
241
 
7
 
52
HEIL Annika 
1985
TuS Griesheim 00:48:12.45 
242
 
1
 
53
KLEBER-SCHAD Ute 
1961
EOSC 00:48:14.00 
243
 
8
 
54
FISCHER Sabine 
1986
 00:48:14.30 
244
 
20
 
190
MAY Torsten 
1961
TV Gross-Umstadt 00:48:18.88 
245
 
39
 
191
MUTH Jürgen 
1964
Offenbacher LC 00:48:19.09 
246
 
21
 
192
JACOBI Albert 
1959
 00:48:19.45 
247
 
22
 
193
SCHMIDT Kees 
1962
L4P 00:48:23.88 
248
 
7
 
55
KOHOUTEK Isabella 
1978
JSK Rodgau 00:48:35.18 
249
 
22
 
194
MATTE Marcel 
1980
EOSC Offenbach Triathlon 00:48:45.79 
250
 
21
 
195
PERAICA Josip 
1973
 00:48:46.08 
251
 
23
 
196
WENZEL Klaus 
1960
Feuerwehr Aschaffenburg 00:48:47.32 
252
 
40
 
197
HARTMANN Lothar 
1965
TG Dietesheim 00:48:51.13 
253
 
2
 
56
HÖFER Ingrid 
1958
TSG Kleinostheim 00:48:53.78 
254
 
8
 
57
DEMUTH Claudia 
1975
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 00:48:58.46 
255
 
3
 
198
ENGERT Gerhard 
1949
LT Offenthal 00:48:59.18 
256
 
22
 
199
RAPPE Bernd 
1970
EOSC 00:48:59.65 
257
 
23
 
200
HABICHT San 
1977
Feuerwehr Rodgau-Mitte 00:49:01.36 
258
 
7
 
58
HUGO Sabine 
1970
1. Laufziel 00:49:01.65 
259
 
24
 
201
FLEISCHMANN Jochen 
1961
SC Steinberg 00:49:04.74 
260
 
41
 
202
SCHÖNFELDER Klaus 
1964
 00:49:07.15 
261
 
42
 
203
LUTZ Ferdinand 
1964
LT Freigericht 00:49:09.22 
262
 
23
 
204
WEISBECKER Marco 
1981
TV Bad Orb 00:49:12.60 
263
 
43
 
205
WESTPHAL Wolfgang 
1968
Marthusprojekt Frankfurt 00:49:15.09 
264
 
25
 
206
WAGNER Johannes 
1963
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:49:16.08 
265
 
26
 
207
BERGMANN Thomas 
1962
LT Groß Krotenburg 00:49:16.33 
266
 
23
 
208
WEISENBURGER Ralph 
1973
Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio 00:49:17.38 
267
 
24
 
209
THEEL Michael 
1972
Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio 00:49:17.78 
268
 
8
 
59
RIETH Nicole 
1970
LT Freigericht 00:49:18.10 
269
 
27
 
210
STRAUCH Frank 
1961
TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt 00:49:18.91 
270
 
44
 
211
ROST Thomas 
1964
LG Altenstadt 00:49:20.04 
271
 
28
 
212
BECKER Jörg 
1961
Die Fisimatenten 00:49:23.18 
272
 
9
 
60
SELLAROLI Ilona 
1969
TSG Kleinostheim 00:49:31.51 
273
 
12
 
61
ROSSMANN Catherine 
1989
DSW 12 Team Triathlon Darmstadt 00:49:33.23 
274
 
25
 
213
KOPPENHÖFER Lars 
1972
DSW Darmstadt 00:49:33.24 
275
 
9
 
62
HOCK Stefanie 
1978
 00:49:48.05 
276
 
10
 
63
PERALTA Joana 
1975
ECB running section 00:49:50.84 
277
 
11
 
64
BUHTZ Melanie Konstanze 
1978
Offenbacher LC 00:49:56.40 
278
 
26
 
214
IDLER Heiko 
1971
frei-laufen Rodgau 00:49:56.67 
279
 
12
 
65
HÜHNER Lena 
1977
TSG Kleinostheim 00:49:58.81 
280
 
29
 
215
MORIAN Edgar 
1962
DVAG-Marathon-Team 00:49:59.39 
281
 
30
 
216
STORK Andreas 
1961
FVV Laufen 00:50:11.23 
282
 
24
 
217
RUDOLPH Heiko 
1978
DJK Wörth 00:50:13.75 
283
 
1
 
66
LAMMERS Gisela 
1953
TV Hergershausen 00:50:15.33 
284
 
8
 
67
WEINACHT Catrin 
1965
 00:50:15.46 
285
 
4
 
218
SCHUSTER Gerhard 
1953
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:50:35.63 
286
 
2
 
68
TENTRUP-TIEDJE Corinna 
1959
TV Alzey / Team Gasser 00:50:36.63 
287
 
24
 
219
BLOBEL Christian 
1983
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:50:42.32 
288
 
27
 
220
HORWEDEL Oliver 
1970
- 00:50:44.00 
289
 
45
 
221
STEEGER Boris 
1968
 00:50:48.17 
290
 
9
 
69
D´ACUNZO CANO Marta 
1967
SC Steinberg 00:50:50.01 
291
 
11
 
70
DURSCHANG Silke 
1979
TSG Kleinostheim 00:50:51.83 
292
 
3
 
71
KAISER Chiara 
2002
SC Steinberg 00:50:52.84 
293
 
25
 
222
KAISER Jörg 
1975
SC Steinberg 00:50:52.93 
294
 
13
 
72
OSTERMANN Frauke 
1976
RLT Rodgau 00:50:54.60 
295
 
7
 
223
KLINGLER Otmar 
1958
Lauftreff JSK Rodgau 00:50:55.43 
296
 
26
 
224
PILSAK Andreas 
1978
Badminton-Verein Frankfurt 06 00:50:56.75 
297
 
28
 
225
REUTTER Axel 
1969
Der laufende Mountainbiker 00:50:57.64 
298
 
25
 
226
SCHRÖDER Sven 
1979
 00:51:04.92 
299
 
10
 
73
WEIGELT Petra 
1965
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:51:26.89 
300
 
27
 
227
WINTER Steffen 
1976
 00:51:29.25 
301
 
13
 
74
SCHLEGEL Katharina 
1993
Tria TV Bad Mergentheim 00:51:35.23 
302
 
46
 
228
RESAS Dieter 
1965
 00:51:38.61 
303
 
11
 
75
EHEHALT Silke 
1968
TSG Kleinostheim 00:51:42.76 
304
 
47
 
229
LEE Alan 
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:51:55.67 
305
 
3
 
76
EGGERT Iris 
1962
Lauf für mehr Zeit 00:52:00.28 
306
 
48
 
230
BRENDEL Joachim 
1964
ADFC 00:52:15.86 
307
 
28
 
231
FABER Guido 
1974
MSC Klein Krotzenburg / Spike´s Backyard Tattoo 00:52:25.00 
308
 
31
 
232
MÜLLER Manfred 
1959
 00:52:57.18 
309
 
26
 
233
BONCZYK Radoslaw 
1981
 00:53:01.25 
310
 
32
 
234
GROSS Karl-Josef 
1959
Odenwälder Rennschnecken 00:53:09.85 
311
 
12
 
77
WALZ Ramona 
1981
ADAC Triathlon Club 00:53:14.79 
312
 
8
 
235
HAIN Lothar 
1957
 00:53:14.86 
313
 
49
 
236
LINKE Falko 
1968
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:53:14.98 
314
 
33
 
237
BAJUS Volker 
1963
Wild Life Crew 00:53:23.29 
315
 
10
 
78
DRAPART Sibuca 
1971
TV Groß Ostheim 00:53:24.20 
316
 
5
 
238
VAHL Jochen 
1949
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:53:41.11 
317
 
1
 
239
GORA Klaus 
1947
 00:53:53.93 
318
 
34
 
240
SCHWARZER Manfred 
1960
-- 00:53:56.22 
319
 
50
 
241
MERZ Stefan 
1965
JSK Rodgau 00:54:17.17 
320
 
51
 
242
WEGERT Wolfgang 
1968
Offenbacher LC 00:54:20.65 
321
 
3
 
79
ARBOGAST Maria 
1957
RFC Oberstedten 00:54:31.68 
322
 
29
 
243
BECK Guido 
1969
Funball 00:54:32.65 
323
 
52
 
244
WÜST Waldemar 
1965
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:54:44.32 
324
 
4
 
80
HERMES Marita 
1955
RLT Rodgau 00:54:46.73 
325
 
2
 
245
BENTZ Hans-Jürgen 
1946
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 00:54:53.29 
326
 
53
 
246
ZAHA Oliver 
1967
TV Großostheim 00:54:57.48 
327
 
27
 
247
GASSMANN Michael 
1981
 00:55:05.26 
328
 
54
 
248
MAYER Werner 
1966
 00:55:13.36 
329
 
9
 
249
KOSLOWSKI Thomas 
1958
 00:55:13.40 
330
 
10
 
250
BURKHARDT Werner 
1956
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 00:55:18.93 
331
 
6
 
251
SCHMIDT Erwin 
1952
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 00:55:21.91 
332
 
30
 
252
LANDECK Jens 
1970
EOSC Offenbach Triathlon 00:55:23.19 
333
 
11
 
253
BONGARTZ Bernhard 
1954
LT Unterkirnach 00:55:23.59 
334
 
31
 
254
FRITSCH Sascha 
1969
einfach FIT 00:55:29.72 
335
 
4
 
81
MCGUIRE Christine 
1963
 00:55:33.53 
336
 
7
 
255
MCWHORTER James 
1951
 00:55:33.60 
337
 
13
 
82
IMGRAM Nadine 
1981
einfach FIT 00:55:36.51 
338
 
12
 
83
LISTMANN Beate 
1966
 00:55:37.39 
339
 
8
 
256
WALPER Gerhard 
1950
RLT Rodgau 00:55:40.75 
340
 
14
 
84
KLEINSCHMIDT Melanie 
1990
KCR Sindlingen/Triathlon 00:55:46.31 
341
 
28
 
257
BERZ Dennis 
1982
 00:55:51.21 
342
 
8
 
258
IHLEFELD Cedric 
2000
 00:55:57.12 
343
 
29
 
259
JUSE Kai 
1977
- ohne - 00:55:58.40 
344
 
1
 
260
KAISER Jonah 
2004
SC Steinberg 00:56:03.42 
345
 
14
 
85
ABEL Mirja 
1979
MTV Kronberg 00:56:06.03 
346
 
12
 
261
BLUMÖHR Heribert 
1955
Fechenheimer LT 2000 00:56:27.24 
347
 
30
 
262
RUDOLPH Christian 
1974
 00:56:27.80 
348
 
14
 
86
LENZ Kirsten 
1978
 00:56:33.45 
349
 
11
 
87
TRAUB Birgit 
1969
RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK 00:56:39.78 
350
 
55
 
263
BORSBACH Peter 
1967
Offenbacher LC 00:56:46.92 
351
 
12
 
88
WEBER Andrea 
1971
1. Hanauer THC 00:56:48.76 
352
 
3
 
264
ZIETLOW Hans-Uwe 
1946
SiebzigPlus 00:56:51.02 
353
 
35
 
265
SÜßENBERGER Uwe 
1959
 00:56:58.23 
354
 
4
 
266
QUAISER Joachim 
1948
RLT Rodgau 00:56:59.00 
355
 
5
 
89
MENDE Mercedes 
1962
Helaba BSG Triathlon 00:57:00.46 
356
 
13
 
267
GRIMM Günther 
1956
TGMSV Jügesheim 00:57:02.12 
357
 
6
 
90
OTT Cordula 
1960
RLT - Rodgau 00:57:04.11 
358
 
15
 
91
STARY Daniela 
1975
TSV Bonames 00:57:23.09 
359
 
56
 
268
ROTHERMEL Thomas 
1965
TV Waibstadt 00:57:25.23 
360
 
57
 
269
ZÜCKER Jürgen 
1967
TV Bommersheim 1891 e.V. 00:57:28.75 
361
 
15
 
92
GEIS Bianca 
1980
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:57:38.82 
362
 
7
 
93
MICHEL Ellen 
1960
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:57:40.71 
363
 
32
 
270
NODEWALD Stefan 
1970
TV Wasserlos 00:57:41.64 
364
 
5
 
271
BECK Hans-Joachim 
1944
TV Alzey 00:58:02.69 
365
 
8
 
94
GLAAB Sabine 
1962
Vegan Runners 00:58:06.56 
366
 
29
 
272
BÖLKE Gunnar 
1982
Euro Akademie / TEA 00:58:24.63 
367
 
1
 
95
BARTH Elsbeth 
1942
Lauftreff Jügesheim 00:58:56.36 
368
 
58
 
273
KREISEL Andreas 
1965
TGS Hausen 00:59:01.26 
369
 
13
 
96
KREISEL Beatrix 
1968
TGS Hausen 00:59:01.48 
370
 
13
 
97
BIENENFELD Mirjam 
1971
LG Offenbach 00:59:02.80 
371
 
59
 
274
SIEBENBORN Jochen 
1968
Riedsee Rebels 00:59:10.14 
372
 
16
 
98
BARTH-CEBULLA Stefanie 
1978
EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon 00:59:13.24 
373
 
14
 
99
CIESIELSKI Elke 
1964
TGS Hausen 00:59:41.42 
374
 
33
 
275
WOLF Ule 
1972
Team Eduard Dressler 00:59:52.14 
375
 
5
 
100
NEUBER Ria 
1955
SC Steinberg 00:59:52.66 
376
 
17
 
101
JÜTTE Karin 
1974
 01:00:04.98 
377
 
14
 
102
MILSTREY Fanny 
1973
 01:02:40.62 
378
 
36
 
276
KUNZ Gerhard 
1963
Michelstadt 01:02:58.93 
379
 
37
 
277
BÖTTCKE Udo 
1963
 01:03:26.22 
380
 
15
 
103
LACKNER Christine 
1969
LT Mannheim 01:03:50.11 
381
 
60
 
278
LACKNER Wolfgang 
1966
LT Mannheim 01:03:50.11 
382
 
15
 
104
ZIMMERMANN Vanessa 
1989
 01:04:43.58 
383
 
16
 
105
HÜTTER Aileen 
1981
Triathlon Team Fechenheim 01:04:47.45 
384
 
38
 
279
SCHANZ Günter 
1960
 01:04:53.87 
385
 
9
 
106
SEIBOTH Connie 
1986
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:04:59.66 
386
 
16
 
107
GOOSEN Monique 
1970
Froch of Seagels 01:05:00.09 
387
 
18
 
108
HEIBACH Ina 
1975
 01:05:07.87 
388
 
15
 
109
ROTH Manuela 
1964
Eintracht Frankfurt 01:06:16.71 
389
 
61
 
280
GREIER Uwe 
1966
TSV Bonames 01:12:39.85 
390
 
62
 
281
BECKER Volker 
1965
TSV Bonames 01:12:40.08 
391
 
39
 
282
VELLNER Stefan 
1961
 01:14:27.54 
392
 
1
 
283
ARNOLD Wolfgang 
1938
LG Offenbach 01:18:32.80 
393
 
6
 
110
SPECHT Jutta 
1958
 01:18:33.52 
394
 
31
 
284
LÜCK Martin 
1976
Löwt für mehr Zeit 01:18:35.00