39. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie am: 02.02.19
Veranstalter: TGM SV Jügesheim

 
10km-Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
HOFFMANN Jonas 
1996
SG Wenden 00:30:46.74 
2
 
1
 
2
MÜLLER Dominik 
2000
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:30:49.85 
3
 
1
 
3
HUCKESTEIN Simon 
1985
SG Wenden 00:31:23.91 
4
 
2
 
4
ERNST Jannik 
1990
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:32:16.73 
5
 
1
 
5
HILD Julius 
1999
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:32:30.58 
6
 
1
 
6
BUSCH Dirk 
1979
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:32:36.20 
7
 
3
 
7
GEREZIHER Kalayu 
1990
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:32:37.24 
8
 
4
 
8
FIEDLER Fabian 
1990
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:32:52.77 
9
 
2
 
9
RUHLAND Manuel 
1985
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:33:18.94 
10
 
2
 
10
ABDU Sultan 
1998
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:33:33.87 
11
 
3
 
11
HEIDL Markus 
1988
www.laufenhilft.de / Spiridon Frankfurt 00:33:36.48 
12
 
5
 
12
VAN DER STERREN Rik 
1996
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:33:41.75 
13
 
4
 
13
HOHM Felix 
1988
SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim 00:34:03.21 
14
 
5
 
14
KUTTICH Björn 
1986
TUS Griesheim 00:34:11.32 
15
 
6
 
15
BILLING Nikolai 
1992
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:34:14.49 
16
 
3
 
16
HEIDEMANN Miguel 
1998
Herrmann Radteam 00:34:19.31 
17
 
1
 
17
SCHRAUB Dr. Markus 
1972
SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 00:34:21.25 
18
 
4
 
18
JOHNSON David 
1997
TSG Mainaschaff 00:34:30.12 
19
 
5
 
19
THÖMING Jakob 
1999
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:34:39.17 
20
 
6
 
20
BIENERT Sebastian 
1989
LG BSN 00:34:42.88 
21
 
7
 
21
BOCK Christian 
1992
TV Alzey Laufteam Gasser 00:34:44.45 
22
 
7
 
22
ECKHARDT Christian 
1988
TSG Kleinostheim 00:34:45.39 
23
 
1
 
1
OED Lisa 
1999
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:34:47.82 
24
 
1
 
23
APEL Henrik 
1980
ASC Marathon Friedberg 00:34:48.71 
25
 
8
 
24
TSCHISHAKOWSKI Andreas 
1987
TV Miltenberg 00:34:53.91 
26
 
2
 
25
LASS Sebastian 
1981
 00:34:56.41 
27
 
9
 
26
ZIMMERMANN David 
1986
TSG Kleinostheim 00:35:07.05 
28
 
1
 
27
RIEFER Markus 
1966
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:36:14.26 
29
 
6
 
28
BERGMANN Nils 
1998
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:36:14.39 
30
 
3
 
29
LIEWIG Bastian 
1984
Team Main-Lauf-Cup 00:36:19.25 
31
 
2
 
30
NADER Rannal 
1973
Italia 00:36:20.10 
32
 
3
 
31
OBST Michael 
1970
TuS Griesheim 00:36:22.81 
33
 
10
 
32
ULBRICHT Björn 
1985
DZ Bank Runners 00:36:26.02 
34
 
11
 
33
DORN Marius 
1987
frubiase sport 00:36:29.25 
35
 
2
 
34
GÄRTNER Steffen 
1978
Triathlon-Team Rhein-Nahe 00:36:31.78 
36
 
12
 
35
BRÄHLER Tim 
1989
OCR Frankfurt 00:36:37.91 
37
 
13
 
36
SCHAEFER Jan 
1987
TUS Griesheim 00:36:40.98 
38
 
8
 
37
WIEFERIG Jan-Philip 
1992
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:36:47.77 
39
 
14
 
38
KEMMERLING Patrick 
1989
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:36:50.90 
40
 
9
 
39
KEMPF Christian 
1990
TV Großostheim 00:36:55.17 
41
 
2
 
2
BERTSCH Kerstin 
0
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:37:00.22 
42
 
3
 
40
WEBER Jürgen 
1978
Niederrodenbach 00:37:05.27 
43
 
1
 
3
HEININGER Nadja 
1989
TSG Kleinostheim 00:37:09.70 
44
 
2
 
41
MERNBERGER Oliver 
1965
SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon 00:37:10.12 
45
 
1
 
4
QUIGLY Aoife 
1991
engelhorn sports team 00:37:12.69 
46
 
4
 
42
ABDUSATTAROV Zokirjon 
1983
Helaba BSG Laufen #Breaking1 00:37:14.68 
47
 
5
 
43
CRESCHENTINI Fabic 
1984
engelhorn sports team 00:37:16.43 
48
 
10
 
44
LICHT Johannes 
1991
Team beVegt.de / Vegan Runners 00:37:17.05 
49
 
15
 
45
PFALLER Stephan 
1988
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:37:17.11 
50
 
2
 
5
BAIST Franziska 
1991
SGK Bad Homburg 00:37:17.13 
51
 
11
 
46
SCHNEIDER Kevin Jan 
1991
Odenwälder Rennschnecken 00:37:18.03 
52
 
2
 
47
MÜLLER Sasha 
2001
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:37:36.74 
53
 
3
 
48
HABTEMICHAEL Evan 
2001
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:37:36.87 
54
 
4
 
49
DAMJANIC Igor 
1971
 00:37:48.20 
55
 
3
 
50
JÄGÉR Hans Dietmar 
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:37:55.48 
56
 
1
 
6
SCHULZ Jenny 
1983
Skills 04 Frankfurt 00:38:03.42 
57
 
4
 
51
WANDUKWA Karl 
2001
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:38:11.98 
58
 
4
 
52
WIEGAND Frank 
1965
LG BSN 00:38:14.54 
59
 
7
 
53
SPITZ Moritz 
1998
TSG Limbach/Triathlon 00:38:16.37 
60
 
5
 
54
BISCHOFF Thorsten 
1974
SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon 00:38:27.93 
61
 
16
 
55
LANGE Marcus 
1985
SVEEP.DE 00:38:31.22 
62
 
12
 
56
LUKAS André 
1994
Rodenbach 00:39:11.32 
63
 
4
 
57
SPRINGER Christoph 
1978
SCC Berlin 00:39:20.58 
64
 
17
 
58
KOST Benjamin 
1987
ETSV Lauda 00:39:32.05 
65
 
6
 
59
REUTER Markus 
1982
TV / DJK Hammelburg 00:39:37.25 
66
 
7
 
60
PRETSCH Michael 
1981
Passtschon98 00:39:44.15 
67
 
1
 
61
ESTERL Felix 
2002
TV Bad Mergentheim - Triathlon 00:39:48.40 
68
 
8
 
62
AMBIELLE Lucas 
1981
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:39:48.70 
69
 
5
 
63
WEHNER Thomas 
1975
BSG Commerzbank Laufen 00:39:53.64 
70
 
6
 
64
HOPFER Hendrik 
1979
 00:39:54.67 
71
 
3
 
7
RAUHUT Tatjana 
1996
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:40:19.02 
72
 
2
 
8
OVERINGTON Sarah 
1989
TUS Griesheim 00:40:20.58 
73
 
9
 
65
BALLING Michael 
1984
TV Bad Mergentheim - Triathlon 00:40:21.62 
74
 
1
 
9
SCHWEFER Barbara 
1979
Team Eschathlon 00:40:29.30 
75
 
10
 
66
SCHROD Christian 
1980
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:40:32.53 
76
 
11
 
67
VOGEL Daniel 
1983
BMPRO 00:40:39.80 
77
 
12
 
68
KLEIN Daniel 
1984
USC Mainz 00:40:43.52 
78
 
13
 
69
FALK Christian 
1982
Offroad-Runners Nordschwarzwald 00:40:57.95 
79
 
6
 
70
OLENIK Dirk 
1973
VfL Münster 00:41:05.49 
80
 
8
 
71
HEMMER Nico 
1999
 00:41:17.00 
81
 
7
 
72
WEIDLICH Thomas 
1971
TG Hanau 00:41:38.83 
82
 
3
 
10
SCHÜRG Gina Marielle 
1999
TV Rendel 00:41:39.59 
83
 
4
 
11
KAMMER Lucie 
1999
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:41:39.73 
84
 
1
 
73
VETTER Matthias 
1960
BSG Commerzbank 00:41:47.12 
85
 
8
 
74
WAGNER Tobias 
1974
Montagsradler Lanzingen 00:41:47.17 
86
 
9
 
75
SIBUM Thomas 
1972
Usinger TSG 00:41:49.18 
87
 
1
 
76
SCHÜTTLER Wilhelm 
1954
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:41:52.57 
88
 
5
 
77
SCHERER Manfred 
1968
TV Groß Ostheim 00:41:54.36 
89
 
2
 
78
MÜLLER Jochen 
1953
TGM 1861 e.V. Mainz-Gonsenheim 00:41:59.11 
90
 
10
 
79
STOLZ Jens 
1972
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:41:59.60 
91
 
18
 
80
AKERBOOM Robert 
1989
 00:42:06.34 
92
 
11
 
81
GASTMANN Daniel 
1974
PhysioVit Flörsheim 00:42:13.92 
93
 
12
 
82
SCHMITT Sebastian 
1972
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:42:16.05 
94
 
1
 
12
SCHNEIDER Johanna 
2001
Wiesbadener LV 00:42:17.85 
95
 
4
 
13
LANG Fiona 
1996
LC Regensdorf 00:42:19.09 
96
 
13
 
83
HÖRBERT Marcel 
1990
TV Zeilhard 00:42:26.60 
97
 
14
 
84
ZINNECKER Jörg 
1992
ETSV Lauda 00:42:26.79 
98
 
15
 
85
MUSIAL Lukasz 
1990
TSC Freispeed Bodenheim 00:42:40.37 
99
 
6
 
86
TRUNK Peter 
1967
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:42:49.20 
100
 
7
 
87
HÜBNER Thomas 
1977
Offroad-Runners Nordschwarzwald 00:42:56.22 
101
 
9
 
88
WEHRLE Dennis 
1999
Sportfreunde Rodgau 1911 e.V. 00:43:00.57 
102
 
7
 
89
BAYERLEIN Andreas 
1967
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:43:07.82 
103
 
19
 
90
KUNTSCHKE Marcel 
1985
ESV Blau-Gold Frankfurt 00:43:09.09 
104
 
20
 
91
FISCHER Ben 
1985
TV Bad Mergentheim - Triathlon 00:43:17.73 
105
 
14
 
92
ARNAGAN Cilenti 
1984
TV Babenhausen 00:43:25.59 
106
 
15
 
93
KÖNIG Rico 
1983
 00:43:27.73 
107
 
8
 
94
BUBERL Klaus 
1966
TUS-Schwanheim 1872 00:43:28.95 
108
 
9
 
95
KÜHN Carl 
1966
Hüttenberger Land Läufer 00:43:36.82 
109
 
13
 
96
CZMOK Gregor 
1973
SV TriCity Darmstadt 00:43:39.68 
110
 
14
 
97
VOSS Stephen 
1974
TuS Weilnau 00:43:59.08 
111
 
16
 
98
HARTMANN Daniel 
1992
- 00:44:04.72 
112
 
2
 
99
BAYER Johann 
2002
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:44:08.04 
113
 
1
 
14
TIMMERMANN Gabriele 
1970
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:44:08.50 
114
 
2
 
100
RUDDAKIES Uwe 
1964
Team beVegt.de / Vegan Runners 00:44:08.94 
115
 
8
 
101
MEYER Benjamin 
1979
 00:44:14.10 
116
 
2
 
15
SCHICK Angela 
2000
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:44:16.73 
117
 
3
 
102
SIMON Carsten 
1962
LG BSN 00:44:18.79 
118
 
3
 
103
NASOOD JAWAD 
2003
 00:44:20.95 
119
 
1
 
16
GOMEZ-RUHLAND Marisa 
1958
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:44:23.92 
120
 
10
 
104
KÖHLER Mathias 
1967
Team Schneidhain 00:44:28.12 
121
 
11
 
105
LOSERTH Herbert 
1966
 00:44:28.18 
122
 
21
 
106
PROJAHN Benjamin 
1986
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:44:28.29 
123
 
9
 
107
TREUSCH Oliver 
1979
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:44:29.70 
124
 
2
 
17
FRÖBISCH Juliane 
1978
EJOT BUSCHÜTTEN 00:44:29.99 
125
 
16
 
108
KAISER Sascha 
1983
JSK Rodgau 1888 e.V. 00:44:31.19 
126
 
2
 
18
RIZZUTO Marianna 
1984
Spirifon Frankfurt / Asics Frontrunner 00:44:35.14 
127
 
17
 
109
MERZ Sebastian 
1980
 00:44:35.26 
128
 
1
 
110
HARTARD Matthias 
1958
TCEC 00:44:37.80 
129
 
3
 
19
SCHMIDT Nadine 
1986
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:44:38.11 
130
 
5
 
111
STEIN Paul 
2000
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:44:38.32 
131
 
4
 
112
KÖTTING Thomas 
1964
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:44:38.44 
132
 
17
 
113
VARESCON Jean-Pascal 
1995
#werunfrankfurt 00:44:42.57 
133
 
4
 
20
WENZEL Christina 
1989
Barbarossalauf Erlenbach 00:44:44.87 
134
 
2
 
114
BREYER Ralf 
1959
Frankfurter Volleyballverein (FVV) 00:45:00.51 
135
 
5
 
115
KLEIN Wolfgang 
1964
RC Adler Mühlheim 00:45:00.74 
136
 
15
 
116
FREINDEL Christian 
1970
algemarin Team SV Traisa 00:45:06.83 
137
 
18
 
117
KELM Michael 
1984
LT Unterreichenbach 00:45:07.86 
138
 
6
 
118
HARTMANN Holger 
1962
BSG Merck 00:45:11.08 
139
 
12
 
119
LOEWE Andreas 
1968
LG BSN 00:45:15.97 
140
 
7
 
120
KUHN Peter 
1960
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:45:17.03 
141
 
3
 
21
HERZING Sandra 
1980
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:45:17.43 
142
 
8
 
121
FLEISCHMANN Jochen 
1961
SC Steinberg 00:45:19.86 
143
 
5
 
22
SCHÄFER Tamara 
1989
TuS Griesheim 00:45:22.26 
144
 
5
 
23
RIEGER Linda 
1992
 00:45:26.22 
145
 
16
 
122
HERBERT Mio 
1971
 00:45:27.48 
146
 
13
 
123
HERBERT Bernd 
1969
Laufziel Aschaffenburg 00:45:28.77 
147
 
6
 
24
KREIT Katharina 
1986
TV Bad Orb/Asics Frontrunner 00:45:31.33 
148
 
9
 
124
ROST Thomas 
1964
LG Altenstadt 00:45:39.61 
149
 
10
 
125
SCHÜTZ Ralph 
1964
Nobody 00:45:40.66 
150
 
6
 
25
KEMPF Michelle 
1991
TV Babenhausen 00:45:44.31 
151
 
14
 
126
PIESOLDT Lutz 
1967
TV Babenhausen 00:45:46.25 
152
 
1
 
26
WEBER GÖBIG Petra 
1964
LT Hanau / Bruchköbel 00:45:47.02 
153
 
3
 
127
SEMMEL Peter 
1952
TV Walstraße Wiesbaden 00:45:49.87 
154
 
10
 
128
RHODE Robert 
1976
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. 00:45:52.96 
155
 
15
 
129
PFEIFFER Martin 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:45:55.49 
156
 
16
 
130
LAUFER Mathias 
1966
TG Groß-Karben 00:46:01.32 
157
 
7
 
27
TIMM Lisa Marie 
1994
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:46:03.71 
158
 
2
 
28
WALITA Nicole 
1972
Team ohne Name 00:46:05.17 
159
 
11
 
131
GÖGELEIN Stephan 
1979
TSG Oberrad 00:46:05.96 
160
 
3
 
29
MÖLLER Anne 
1974
TV Babenhausen 00:46:09.29 
161
 
17
 
132
ACKER Andreas 
1968
- 00:46:12.50 
162
 
8
 
30
HILD Amelie 
1993
RSC Boppard 00:46:12.95 
163
 
11
 
133
WILFERTH Jürgen 
1963
TV Groß- Umstadt 00:46:13.45 
164
 
19
 
134
THEIS Markus 
1980
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:46:14.37 
165
 
18
 
135
KNISPEL Richard 
1967
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 00:46:14.84 
166
 
4
 
31
MINGRAM Jorina 
1981
 00:46:16.08 
167
 
4
 
32
REICHWEIN AUER Sabine 
1971
TV Groß- Umstadt 00:46:21.64 
168
 
5
 
33
VON KUTZLEBEN Sarah 
1973
TSG Kleinostheim/ Odenwälder Rennschnecken 00:46:24.24 
169
 
20
 
136
OTT Matthias 
1981
Team Sportona 00:46:25.03 
170
 
7
 
34
SCHULDES Rebekka 
1985
Team Sportona 00:46:25.19 
171
 
3
 
137
SCHEIBE Gerd 
1956
TV Hergershausen 00:46:28.50 
172
 
12
 
138
RICHTER Michael 
1975
FF Eschau 00:46:31.22 
173
 
13
 
139
WINTER Steffen 
1976
 00:46:33.41 
174
 
21
 
140
BENNER Matthias 
1981
TSV Bicken 00:46:37.14 
175
 
22
 
141
GERLITZ Tomas 
1987
TSV Hohenhameln II 00:46:44.81 
176
 
17
 
142
SCHWENK Holger 
1970
BSV Hanau 2 00:46:50.54 
177
 
5
 
35
LAM Teresa 
1981
Global Limits 00:46:51.37 
178
 
22
 
143
BLOBEL Christian 
1983
Asics Frontrunner/SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:46:56.38 
179
 
14
 
144
ATTIG Frank 
1976
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:47:04.03 
180
 
12
 
145
KLENZ Andreas 
1961
SV Fischbach 1912 00:47:08.82 
181
 
1
 
36
GÖTTNAUER Margret 
1952
LG BSN 00:47:22.36 
182
 
23
 
146
FRANK Benjamin 
1983
 00:47:24.09 
183
 
19
 
147
WEILAND Christian 
1965
 00:47:30.74 
184
 
4
 
148
BURKHARDT Werner 
1956
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 00:47:34.73 
185
 
20
 
149
SCHEUMANN Burkhard 
1965
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:47:36.23 
186
 
8
 
37
HEIL Annika 
1985
TuS Griesheim 00:47:37.69 
187
 
23
 
150
VON GENTZKOW Alexsander 
1985
 00:47:38.05 
188
 
6
 
38
RAMBELOSOA Ony 
1970
 00:47:39.28 
189
 
18
 
151
WINTER Gunther 
1970
RLT Rodgau 00:47:44.91 
190
 
4
 
152
SCHWITZGEBEL Leon 
2002
Messel 00:47:52.43 
191
 
21
 
153
ULLRICH Frank 
1967
TSG Eppstein 00:47:54.13 
192
 
13
 
154
SCHUTT Wilfried 
1962
MRI 00:47:59.22 
193
 
5
 
155
ELBRECHT Heinz 
1958
Hillhunter-Hessen 00:47:59.26 
194
 
24
 
156
GASSMANN Michael 
1981
 00:48:01.71 
195
 
9
 
39
ZÖLLER Katharina 
1995
- 00:48:10.59 
196
 
14
 
157
GERSTENSCHLÄGER Frank 
1960
TSV Modau 00:48:16.80 
197
 
4
 
158
KOLB Otmar 
1952
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:48:27.25 
198
 
15
 
159
KURBATFINSKI Andreas 
1979
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:48:30.86 
199
 
19
 
160
SCHWICKART Thomas 
1970
Versicherungsbüro Thomas Schwickart 00:48:31.17 
200
 
2
 
40
SCHULZE Heike 
1960
LG Rüsselsheim 00:48:48.73 
201
 
20
 
161
GERBER Patrick 
1974
Urban Runners Frankfurt 00:48:57.65 
202
 
5
 
162
SWAROWSKY Egon 
1953
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 00:49:10.00 
203
 
10
 
41
DIEBOLD Noemi 
1996
TV Babenhausen 00:49:15.86 
204
 
22
 
163
EHLGERT Jörg 
1968
EOSC 00:49:18.52 
205
 
23
 
164
JOHNSON Mathias 
1966
TSG Mainaschaff 00:49:20.15 
206
 
11
 
42
BAUER Jana 
1991
 00:49:22.45 
207
 
24
 
165
WOLANIN Richard 
1965
RLT - Rodgau 00:49:22.52 
208
 
12
 
43
MÜLLER Jenny 
1992
SV Gelnhausen 00:49:22.77 
209
 
3
 
44
OSTERMANN Frauke 
1976
RLT Rodgau 00:49:24.16 
210
 
4
 
45
WIESNER Yvonne 
1978
 00:49:31.98 
211
 
6
 
46
JAKOB Carina 
1982
TV Goldbach 00:49:33.62 
212
 
25
 
166
NEUMEYER Uwe 
1965
TG Hanau Triathlon 00:49:37.93 
213
 
18
 
167
REMÉ Nikolas 
1992
 00:49:38.04 
214
 
2
 
47
HÖFER Ingrid 
1958
TSG Kleinostheim 00:49:40.23 
215
 
7
 
48
ZIETLOW Irina 
1970
Dreieich 00:49:43.19 
216
 
1
 
49
LÜCKHARDT Ilona 
1965
 00:49:45.69 
217
 
6
 
168
STORZ Erich 
1950
SC Steinberg 00:49:50.12 
218
 
16
 
169
SCHRÖDER Sven 
1979
- 00:49:50.58 
219
 
24
 
170
YILDIZ Taha 
1989
 00:49:52.77 
220
 
21
 
171
FABER Guido 
1974
MSC Klein Krotzenburg / Spike´s Backyard Tattoo 00:49:56.89 
221
 
19
 
172
PRENNIG Jan 
1993
 00:50:07.66 
222
 
22
 
173
RAPPE Bernd 
1970
LG Offenbach 00:50:12.38 
223
 
3
 
50
HELMUTH Andrea 
1963
traillounge.de 00:50:15.87 
224
 
1
 
174
PATT Lasse 
2004
TSG Oberursel 00:50:18.59 
225
 
15
 
175
BRENDEL Joachim 
1964
Messel 00:50:22.06 
226
 
23
 
176
THEEL Michael 
1972
Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio 00:50:33.84 
227
 
6
 
177
KÖHLER Thomas 
1958
Bio Runners Rhein-Main / Optimum Sportbrillen 00:50:40.24 
228
 
1
 
178
SCHWEEN Hans-Werner 
1948
- 00:50:44.87 
229
 
17
 
179
ENGESSER Michael 
1979
 00:50:48.93 
230
 
24
 
180
KIESEWETTER Heiko 
1972
 00:50:51.72 
231
 
16
 
181
PRENNIG Dieter 
1964
- 00:50:58.14 
232
 
2
 
51
D´ACUNZO Marta 
1967
SC Steinberg 00:51:03.91 
233
 
25
 
182
WEISENBURGER Ralph 
1973
Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio 00:51:09.70 
234
 
17
 
183
DREWS Franz 
1963
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:51:26.36 
235
 
7
 
52
CAMUS Linn 
1981
LinnTonicRacingTeam 00:51:29.09 
236
 
8
 
53
KÜSTERS Karen 
1974
Rodgau 00:51:32.15 
237
 
3
 
54
DEMUTH Ursula 
1969
LT Freigericht 00:51:32.96 
238
 
5
 
55
SALOMON Annett 
1977
 00:51:40.08 
239
 
18
 
184
HAAS VOLKER 
1976
 00:51:53.37 
240
 
7
 
185
HOFFERBERTH Volkmar 
1959
- 00:51:55.10 
241
 
26
 
186
KAAS Christian 
1974
- 00:52:04.20 
242
 
26
 
187
PATT Torsten 
1966
SC Oberursel 00:52:08.63 
243
 
9
 
56
FORSTER-STEIL Heike 
1970
LT Freigericht 00:52:14.73 
244
 
4
 
57
KREIN Angelika 
1967
LT Freigericht 00:52:14.74 
245
 
6
 
58
KELLER Katrin 
1979
 00:52:15.60 
246
 
19
 
188
GERSON Marc Oliver 
1977
 00:52:24.47 
247
 
27
 
189
STILLER Heiko 
1968
 00:52:28.09 
248
 
8
 
190
KRÄMER Herbert 
1955
KSV Karbener Sportv. 00:52:34.59 
249
 
7
 
59
KIESEWETTER Christina 
1979
 00:52:36.87 
250
 
20
 
191
UFFELMANN Jens 
1977
TV Schlüchtern 00:52:38.17 
251
 
25
 
192
ZEKIC Ivan 
1985
 00:52:41.60 
252
 
4
 
60
MEISSNER Angela 
1962
TG Hanau Triathlon 00:52:43.11 
253
 
3
 
61
TENTRUP-TIEDJE Corinna 
1959
LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 00:52:43.32 
254
 
8
 
62
CAMUS Nicole 
1976
LinnTonicRacingTeam 00:52:45.54 
255
 
18
 
193
WAGNER Johannes 
1963
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:52:45.59 
256
 
28
 
194
WESTPHAL Wolfgang 
1968
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 00:52:48.22 
257
 
5
 
63
FRICKENHELM Hannah 
1998
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:52:49.58 
258
 
21
 
195
ZAHA Oliver 
1976
TV Groß Ostheim 00:52:50.12 
259
 
10
 
64
DRAPART Silvia 
1971
TV Groß Ostheim 00:52:53.18 
260
 
27
 
196
MIETH Ronny 
1974
Besi and Friends 00:52:53.57 
261
 
4
 
65
STRAUB Annette 
1959
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:52:54.56 
262
 
8
 
66
LENZ Kathrin 
1984
 00:52:56.93 
263
 
9
 
67
BARRY Rebekka 
1984
MRI 00:52:58.67 
264
 
22
 
197
RAU Thorsten 
1976
Team Eschathlon 00:52:59.43 
265
 
23
 
198
HEMMER Dominique 
1979
 00:53:02.54 
266
 
7
 
199
SCHAUER Rainer 
1951
Taunusläufer 00:53:09.00 
267
 
13
 
68
SCHULTZ Eva 
1993
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:53:21.26 
268
 
5
 
69
PELZL Alexandra 
1967
 00:53:35.74 
269
 
9
 
70
LARBIG Alexandra 
1988
- 00:53:42.52 
270
 
25
 
200
GRÖBEL Vincent 
1981
kein Verein 00:53:48.39 
271
 
29
 
201
RESAS Dieter 
1965
- 00:53:57.12 
272
 
19
 
202
SCHWARZER Manfred 
1960
- 00:54:11.54 
273
 
20
 
203
WIRTZ Eric 
1962
TreeTops TSG Neuenhain 00:54:14.60 
274
 
5
 
71
HERMES Marita 
1955
RLT Rodgau 00:54:19.77 
275
 
6
 
72
GUTJAHR Andrea 
0
Eduard Dressler 00:54:32.63 
276
 
6
 
73
RÖCKEN Petra 
1966
 00:54:39.46 
277
 
30
 
204
DEMUTH Thomas 
1968
LT Freigericht 00:54:43.01 
278
 
21
 
205
SCHINDEL Kai 
1964
TV 1883 Bischofsheim 00:55:00.82 
279
 
5
 
74
ROSEBOOM Marina 
1962
Dressler Team 00:55:10.76 
280
 
8
 
206
LENZ Gerhard 
1950
RLT - Rodgau 00:55:12.53 
281
 
9
 
207
HAIN Lothar 
1957
 00:55:19.94 
282
 
24
 
208
JUSE Kai 
1977
 00:55:24.08 
283
 
10
 
209
KOSLOWSKI Thomas 
1958
vereinslos 00:55:24.44 
284
 
6
 
75
TREPPMANN Andrea 
1960
LT Freigericht 00:55:25.74 
285
 
25
 
210
SATTLER Alexander 
1978
Team Skeletor 00:55:30.44 
286
 
20
 
211
KNEBEL Pascal 
1995
- 00:55:33.86 
287
 
7
 
76
SCHREITER Anette 
1961
Lauftreff Steinau 00:55:39.19 
288
 
8
 
77
KELLMANN Uta 
1962
TV Goldbach 00:55:47.53 
289
 
9
 
212
FÖRSTER Wolfgang 
1954
 00:55:47.71 
290
 
6
 
78
ARBOGAST Maria 
1957
RFC Oberstedten 00:55:52.38 
291
 
11
 
213
BAST Helmut 
1957
TSV 1875 Bonames 00:55:57.53 
292
 
26
 
214
KALWEIT Andreas 
1976
Stubborners 00:55:57.63 
293
 
2
 
215
QUAISER Joachim 
1948
RLT Rodgau 00:56:02.15 
294
 
11
 
79
ZIMMER Andrea 
1972
SC Steinberg 00:56:02.19 
295
 
9
 
80
GILLICH-REEG Cornelia 
1961
SC Güttersbach 00:56:04.00 
296
 
26
 
216
POLICARPO Philip 
1980
 00:56:04.13 
297
 
12
 
81
SCHNEIDERBANGER Evi 
1970
- 00:56:04.92 
298
 
7
 
82
SCHUMPICH Christiane 
1957
TSG Eppstein 00:56:11.28 
299
 
14
 
83
BERGSTRÄSER Ljudmila 
1991
OPTIMUM Sportbrillen 00:56:13.92 
300
 
21
 
217
BARON Alexander 
1990
OPTIMUM Sportbrillen 00:56:14.88 
301
 
13
 
84
PERRY Ines 
1974
CrossFit Kronberg 00:56:17.74 
302
 
10
 
85
MICHEL Ellen 
1960
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:56:24.84 
303
 
10
 
218
SCHMIDT Erwin 
1952
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 00:56:54.69 
304
 
11
 
86
MCGUIRE Christine 
1963
TSV Bonames 00:56:57.30 
305
 
14
 
87
LUTZ Elke 
1974
- 00:57:11.85 
306
 
22
 
219
WEISSINGER Jürgen 
1962
TSV 1875 Bonames 00:57:26.40 
307
 
12
 
220
WELSCH Michael 
1959
Griedelbacher Läufer 00:57:33.03 
308
 
11
 
221
WALPER Gerhard 
1950
RLT Rodgau 00:57:42.61 
309
 
8
 
88
KOSTKA Christina 
1958
TSG Eppstein 00:57:50.83 
310
 
9
 
89
WIEDEMANN Tanja 
1978
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:57:52.84 
311
 
31
 
222
ROMEIS Steffen 
1969
- 00:58:04.55 
312
 
3
 
223
VAHL Jochen 
1949
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:58:19.48 
313
 
7
 
90
KUMMER Sylvia 
1966
- 00:58:22.82 
314
 
4
 
224
BARTH Bertram 
1945
MTV Kronberg 00:58:38.59 
315
 
10
 
225
SANTOS KESSLER FILIPE 
1998
 00:58:39.48 
316
 
10
 
91
GEIS Bianca 
1980
Triathlon-Team Rhein-Nahe 00:58:49.15 
317
 
12
 
92
RAMRATH-SCHUTH Martina 
1960
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:59:01.24 
318
 
8
 
93
ZÖLLER Eva 
1966
Tus Griesheim 00:59:14.67 
319
 
11
 
94
SYGO-SCHNEIDER Nicki 
1981
 00:59:31.32 
320
 
23
 
226
SCHANZ Günter 
1960
 00:59:47.29 
321
 
10
 
95
DANIEL Isabell 
1986
 01:00:13.22 
322
 
2
 
96
BÖHMER-KUNZ Eva 
1953
 01:00:13.66 
323
 
9
 
97
KREISEL Beatrix 
1968
TGS Hausen 01:00:31.02 
324
 
27
 
227
BERZ Dennis 
1982
Lauf Forrest lauf 01:00:36.83 
325
 
32
 
228
ROTHERMEL Thomas 
1965
TV Waibstadt 01:01:25.65 
326
 
5
 
229
ZIETLOW Hans-Uwe 
1946
SiebzigPlus 01:01:51.15 
327
 
10
 
98
DIETZ Angelika 
1967
- 01:02:25.20 
328
 
15
 
99
NGUYEN Thuy-Linh 
1974
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. 01:02:42.24 
329
 
26
 
230
FREYTAG Nils 
1988
TV Schlüchtern 01:02:42.98 
330
 
11
 
100
LISTMANN Beate 
1966
 01:03:14.27 
331
 
12
 
231
GROSS Volkmer 
1950
LG BSN 01:03:26.80 
332
 
16
 
101
MILSTREK Fanny 
1973
- 01:03:39.18 
333
 
24
 
232
PLETZ Martin 
1964
SV 07 Bischofsheim 01:04:18.62 
334
 
17
 
102
BIENENFELD Mirjam 
1971
LG Offenbach 01:04:49.50 
335
 
13
 
233
SEIFERT Wolfgang 
1959
FVV Laufen 01:04:53.16 
336
 
28
 
234
HUBER Steff 
1970
 01:05:22.03 
337
 
11
 
103
OSTERLITZ Maren 
1986
TSV Hohenhameln II 01:05:26.20 
338
 
12
 
104
ENNULAT Caprice 
1968
 01:05:28.40 
339
 
12
 
105
KUTTICH Kirsten 
1985
TUS Griesheim 01:06:07.66 
340
 
27
 
235
LÜCK Martin 
1976
Löwt für mehr Zeit 01:06:20.90 
341
 
29
 
236
RÖSEMANN Michael 
1973
 01:06:21.01 
 
Serienwertung
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
GEREZIHER Kalayu 
1990
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 01:38:20.12 
2
 
1
 
2
HILD Julius 
1999
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 01:38:34.57 
3
 
1
 
3
ABDU Sultan 
1998
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 01:39:08.92 
4
 
2
 
4
VAN DER STERREN Rik 
1996
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 01:41:30.59 
5
 
3
 
5
KÜNNE Jan Erik 
1998
Eintracht Frankfurt 01:41:44.03 
6
 
2
 
6
BILLING Nikolai 
1992
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 01:42:13.57 
7
 
1
 
7
KUTTICH Björn 
1986
TUS Griesheim 01:43:10.53 
8
 
1
 
8
SCHRAUB Dr. Markus 
1972
SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 01:43:57.90 
9
 
1
 
9
APEL Henrik 
1980
ASC Marathon Friedberg 01:44:10.04 
10
 
4
 
10
BERGMANN Nils 
1998
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 01:47:01.13 
11
 
2
 
11
KRAH Matthias 
1985
Main Ausdauer Shop Niedernberg 01:47:07.54 
12
 
2
 
12
OBST Michael 
1970
TuS Griesheim 01:47:41.51 
13
 
1
 
13
RIEFER Markus 
1966
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01:47:47.50 
14
 
3
 
14
DORN Marius 
1987
frubiase sport 01:49:45.65 
15
 
4
 
15
LIEWIG Bastian 
1984
Team Main-Lauf-Cup 01:50:13.72 
16
 
2
 
16
MERNBERGER Oliver 
1965
SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon 01:51:17.34 
17
 
3
 
17
KEMPF Christian 
1990
TV Großostheim 01:51:32.37 
18
 
3
 
18
WINNHAUER Matthias 
1966
Besi & Friends 01:51:43.82 
19
 
1
 
1
BAIST Franziska 
1991
SGK Bad Homburg 01:52:45.63 
20
 
5
 
19
SCHAEFER Jan 
1987
TUS Griesheim 01:53:03.66 
21
 
2
 
2
HEININGER Nadja 
1989
TSG Kleinostheim 01:53:36.12 
22
 
3
 
20
DAMJANIC Igor 
1971
 01:54:26.06 
23
 
4
 
21
WIEGAND Frank 
1965
LG BSN 01:55:09.12 
24
 
1
 
22
BISCHOFF Thorsten 
1974
SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon 01:57:33.65 
25
 
4
 
23
OLENIK Dirk 
1973
VfL Münster 01:57:37.08 
26
 
4
 
24
SCHMITT Marten 
1993
VFL 1860 Marburg Triathlon 01:59:04.55 
27
 
2
 
25
PRETSCH Michael 
1981
Passtschon98 01:59:06.91 
28
 
2
 
26
WEHNER Thomas 
1975
BSG Commerzbank Laufen 01:59:37.14 
29
 
3
 
3
SCHMITT Laura 
1993
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 02:00:12.14 
30
 
3
 
27
VOSSEL Niels 
1977
TuS Griesheim 02:00:21.78 
31
 
1
 
28
SEIDEL Frank 
1963
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 02:00:50.79 
32
 
4
 
4
OVERINGTON Sarah 
1989
TUS Griesheim 02:01:53.03 
33
 
6
 
29
STÜKER Andreas 
1986
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:03:41.81 
34
 
4
 
30
WAGNER Tobias 
1974
Montagsradler Lanzingen 02:03:46.36 
35
 
5
 
31
ZILBERSHTEYN Timur 
1978
 02:04:06.18 
36
 
2
 
32
VETTER Matthias 
1960
BSG Commerzbank 02:05:04.25 
37
 
5
 
33
WEIDLICH Thomas 
1971
TG Hanau 02:05:15.71 
38
 
1
 
5
SCHNEIDER Johanna 
2001
Wiesbadener LV 02:05:23.87 
39
 
6
 
34
STOLZ Jens 
1972
LT Neu-Isenburg 02:06:04.53 
40
 
1
 
35
SCHÜTTLER Wilhelm 
1954
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 02:06:49.87 
41
 
6
 
36
KAISER Jörg 
1975
SC Steinberg 02:07:25.60 
42
 
5
 
37
VEYEL Patrick 
1998
ASC Marathon Friedberg 02:07:31.03 
43
 
7
 
38
SIBUM Thomas 
1972
Usinger TSG 02:07:53.86 
44
 
3
 
39
MERZ Sebastian 
1980
 02:08:08.02 
45
 
8
 
40
SCHMITT Sebastian 
1972
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:08:08.91 
46
 
9
 
41
MÜLLER Markus 
1969
LG Offenbach 02:08:58.10 
47
 
5
 
42
BUBERL Klaus 
1966
TUS-Schwanheim 1872 02:08:58.93 
48
 
6
 
43
BAYERLEIN Andreas 
1967
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:09:10.28 
49
 
7
 
44
KÜHN Carl 
1966
Hüttenberger Land Läufer 02:09:17.11 
50
 
7
 
45
SCHNEIDER Thomas 
1978
Feuerwehr Rodgau Mitte 02:09:22.90 
51
 
10
 
46
CZMOK Gregor 
1973
SV TriCity Darmstadt 02:09:32.10 
52
 
2
 
47
HEMMER Nico 
1999
 02:10:21.77 
53
 
4
 
48
TREUSCH Oliver 
1979
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 02:10:41.03 
54
 
5
 
6
SCHÄFER Tamara 
1989
TuS Griesheim 02:10:56.79 
55
 
5
 
49
THEIS Markus 
1980
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 02:11:23.33 
56
 
11
 
50
GARCIA Manuel 
1972
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 02:11:29.55 
57
 
1
 
7
RIZZUTO Marianna 
1984
Spirifon Frankfurt / Asics Frontrunner 02:11:52.23 
58
 
8
 
51
KÖHLER Mathias 
1967
MTV Kronberg 02:11:56.46 
59
 
8
 
52
VOSS Stephen 
1974
TuS Weilnau 02:12:29.56 
60
 
7
 
53
KUNTSCHKE Marcel 
1985
ESV Blau-Gold Frankfurt 02:12:56.04 
61
 
5
 
54
VARESCON Jean-Pascal 
1995
#werunfrankfurt 02:13:07.00 
62
 
9
 
55
DEINES Konrad 
1967
Team Asphaltschlurfer 02:13:12.82 
63
 
1
 
8
FRÖBISCH Juliane 
1978
ETOT Buschhütten 02:13:18.53 
64
 
10
 
56
LOEWE Andreas 
1968
LG BSN 02:13:27.04 
65
 
11
 
57
KLEIN Wolfgang 
1964
RC Adler Mühlheim 02:13:38.93 
66
 
3
 
58
HEINOLD Jürgen 
1961
TV Hergershauen 02:13:53.46 
67
 
1
 
9
TIMMERMANN Gabriele 
1970
TGS Niederrodenbach 02:14:26.78 
68
 
1
 
10
SCHICK Angela 
2000
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 02:14:32.31 
69
 
4
 
59
BREYER Ralf 
1959
Frankfurter Volleyballverein (FVV) 02:15:01.75 
70
 
6
 
60
MEYER Benjamin 
1979
 02:15:07.52 
71
 
5
 
61
KUHN Peter 
1960
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:15:32.17 
72
 
12
 
62
HERBERT Mio 
1971
 02:15:45.86 
73
 
12
 
63
PIESOLDT Lutz 
1967
TV Babenhausen 02:15:53.14 
74
 
8
 
64
PROJAHN Benjamin 
1986
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 02:15:58.61 
75
 
1
 
65
SEMMEL Peter 
1952
TV Walstraße Wiesbaden 02:16:22.24 
76
 
6
 
66
HARTMANN Holger 
1962
BSG Merck 02:16:27.04 
77
 
2
 
11
REICHWEIN-AUER Sabine 
1971
TV Groß-Umstadt 02:16:39.17 
78
 
9
 
67
RHODE Robert 
1976
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. 02:16:44.48 
79
 
2
 
12
MÖLLER Anne 
1974
TV Babenhausen 02:17:07.23 
80
 
1
 
13
WEBER GÖBIG Petra 
1964
LT Hanau / Bruchköbel 02:17:18.35 
81
 
1
 
14
HERZING Sandra 
1980
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 02:17:31.13 
82
 
2
 
15
MINGRAM Jorina 
1981
 02:17:46.59 
83
 
6
 
16
TIMM Lisa Marie 
1994
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:17:55.56 
84
 
13
 
68
KIESEWETTER Heiko 
1972
 02:18:11.25 
85
 
2
 
17
KREIT Katharina 
1986
TV Bad Orb/Asics Frontrunner 02:18:13.16 
86
 
7
 
69
FRANK Markus 
1983
Selbolder Raal 02:18:13.60 
87
 
13
 
70
ROST Thomas 
1964
LG Altenstadt 02:18:30.19 
88
 
7
 
71
FLEISCHMANN Jochen 
1961
SC Steinberg 02:18:43.89 
89
 
8
 
72
KLENZ Andreas 
1961
SV Fischbach 1912 02:18:53.11 
90
 
2
 
73
SCHEIBE Gerd 
1956
TV Hergershausen 02:18:54.10 
91
 
14
 
74
HERBERT Bernd 
1969
Laufziel Aschaffenburg 02:19:52.87 
92
 
8
 
75
KÖNIG Rico 
1983
 02:20:25.61 
93
 
9
 
76
LORENZ Kurt 
1963
Paradieschen 02:20:28.56 
94
 
9
 
77
GASSMANN Michael 
1981
 02:20:36.24 
95
 
3
 
18
LAM Teresa 
1981
Global Limits 02:21:43.46 
96
 
14
 
78
WEILAND Christian 
1965
 02:21:53.27 
97
 
10
 
79
WINTER Steffen 
1976
 02:22:19.74 
98
 
15
 
80
WEISENBURGER Ralph 
1973
Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio 02:22:20.88 
99
 
15
 
81
PATT Torsten 
1966
SC Oberursel 02:22:25.43 
100
 
1
 
82
SCHWITZGEBEL Leon 
2002
Messel 02:22:30.68 
101
 
10
 
83
STORK Andreas 
1961
FVV Laufen 02:22:54.18 
102
 
1
 
19
DIEBOLD Noemi 
1996
TV Babenhausen 02:23:11.02 
103
 
4
 
20
LANGE Nadine 
1981
TuS Weilnau 02:23:37.64 
104
 
16
 
84
KNISPEL Richard 
1967
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 02:23:46.11 
105
 
10
 
85
BLOBEL Christian 
1983
Asics Frontrunner/SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 02:23:47.99 
106
 
3
 
21
RAMBELOSOA Ony 
1970
 02:23:53.11 
107
 
1
 
86
PATT Lasse 
2004
TSG Oberursel 02:23:57.37 
108
 
16
 
87
WINTER Gunther 
1970
RLT Rodgau 02:24:01.31 
109
 
17
 
88
THEEL Michael 
1972
Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio 02:24:51.71 
110
 
3
 
22
HEIL Annika 
1985
TuS Griesheim 02:25:18.68 
111
 
11
 
89
GERSON Marc Oliver 
1977
 02:25:42.43 
112
 
11
 
90
LUCKHARDT Wolfgang 
1960
Taunusläufer 02:26:03.97 
113
 
12
 
91
OTT Stefan 
1963
RLT Rodgau 02:26:20.83 
114
 
12
 
92
LIEBE Malte 
1977
LT Freigericht 02:26:39.41 
115
 
1
 
23
SCHULZE Heike 
1960
LG Rüsselsheim 02:26:40.09 
116
 
3
 
93
ELBRECHT Heinz 
1958
Hillhunter-Hessen 02:26:46.76 
117
 
17
 
94
WOLANIN Richard 
1965
RLT - Rodgau 02:27:27.94 
118
 
7
 
24
KEMPF Michelle 
1991
TV Babenhausen 02:27:35.94 
119
 
4
 
25
ZIETLOW Irina 
1970
Dreieich 02:27:57.53 
120
 
18
 
95
NEUMEYER Uwe 
1965
TG Hanau Triathlon 02:27:58.11 
121
 
18
 
96
KAUFMANN Volker 
1970
TC Bad Vilbel 02:29:17.95 
122
 
4
 
97
KÖHLER Thomas 
1958
Bio Runners Rhein-Main / Optimum Sportbrillen 02:29:33.56 
123
 
3
 
26
OSTERMANN Frauke 
1976
RLT Rodgau 02:29:34.53 
124
 
13
 
98
DREWS Franz 
1963
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:29:41.07 
125
 
19
 
99
BRENDEL Joachim 
1964
Messel 02:29:45.72 
126
 
6
 
100
REMÉ Nikolas 
1992
 02:29:46.33 
127
 
2
 
27
D´ACUNZO Marta 
1967
SC Steinberg 02:30:02.85 
128
 
7
 
101
YILDIZ Taha 
1989
 02:30:17.56 
129
 
19
 
102
RAPPE Bernd 
1970
LG Offenbach 02:30:27.22 
130
 
11
 
103
KURBATFINSKI Andreas 
1979
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 02:30:33.25 
131
 
3
 
28
LÜCKHARDT Ilona 
1965
 02:30:50.18 
132
 
2
 
29
STÜTZEL Tami 
1997
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 02:30:56.16 
133
 
14
 
104
LINDENFELD Bernhard 
1959
Laufclub Frida 02:31:54.83 
134
 
2
 
105
STORZ Erich 
1950
SC Steinberg 02:32:02.02 
135
 
13
 
106
FABER Guido 
1974
MSC Klein Krotzenburg / Spike´s Backyard Tattoo 02:32:18.03 
136
 
20
 
107
DEDIO Matthias 
1965
LT Freigericht 02:32:40.49 
137
 
2
 
30
HELMUTH Andrea 
1963
traillounge.de 02:33:01.08 
138
 
12
 
108
ENGESSER Michael 
1979
 02:33:01.43 
139
 
4
 
31
KÜSTERS Karen 
1974
Rodgau 02:33:15.65 
140
 
3
 
32
WEDI Christiane 
1962
MTV Kronberg 02:33:22.01 
141
 
21
 
109
HELLER Frank 
1966
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 02:33:53.80 
142
 
4
 
33
MEISSNER Angela 
1962
TG Hanau Triathlon 02:34:04.16 
143
 
15
 
110
WIRTZ Eric 
1962
TreeTops TSG Neuenhain 02:34:35.75 
144
 
16
 
111
SADORF Arnold 
1963
 02:35:14.71 
145
 
14
 
112
MIETH Ronny 
1974
Besi and Friends 02:35:49.87 
146
 
2
 
34
KAISER Chiara 
2002
SC Steinberg 02:35:52.89 
147
 
13
 
113
FRANK Benjamin 
1983
 02:36:12.63 
148
 
5
 
114
V. WOLFF Ludwig 
1958
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. 02:36:24.43 
149
 
15
 
115
KALWEIT Andreas 
1976
Stubborners 02:36:40.51 
150
 
5
 
35
KELLER Katrin 
1979
 02:36:51.47 
151
 
3
 
36
FRICKENHELM Hannah 
1998
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 02:37:42.49 
152
 
5
 
37
DEMUTH Claudia 
1975
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 02:38:11.94 
153
 
5
 
38
STRAUB Annette 
1959
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 02:38:58.45 
154
 
17
 
116
SCHWARZER Manfred 
1960
- 02:38:59.44 
155
 
3
 
117
SCHAUER Rainer 
1951
Taunusläufer 02:39:05.75 
156
 
14
 
118
HEMMER Dominique 
1979
 02:39:25.56 
157
 
5
 
39
DÖRNER Barbara 
1973
 02:39:29.92 
158
 
4
 
119
VAHL Jochen 
1949
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:40:25.24 
159
 
8
 
120
BARON Alexander 
1990
OPTIMUM Sportbrillen 02:40:46.53 
160
 
15
 
121
BLUM Marco 
1980
 02:40:51.16 
161
 
4
 
40
PELZL Alexandra 
1967
 02:41:53.40 
162
 
6
 
122
KOSLOWSKI Thomas 
1958
vereinslos 02:41:59.36 
163
 
1
 
41
HERMES Marita 
1955
RLT Rodgau 02:42:01.69 
164
 
8
 
42
SCHULTZ Eva 
1993
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 02:42:05.44 
165
 
6
 
43
WIEGAND Anna 
1973
Passtschon98 02:43:23.40 
166
 
18
 
123
DITTLER Frank 
1963
 02:44:24.48 
167
 
5
 
124
SCHMIDT Erwin 
1952
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 02:44:41.49 
168
 
16
 
125
SATTLER Alexander 
1978
Team Skeletor 02:45:03.43 
169
 
2
 
44
ARBOGAST Maria 
1957
RFC Oberstedten 02:45:41.63 
170
 
22
 
126
SCHINDEL Kai 
1964
TV 1883 Bischofsheim 02:46:29.74 
171
 
17
 
127
JUSE Kai 
1977
 02:46:57.19 
172
 
7
 
128
FÖRSTER Wolfgang 
1954
 02:47:00.11 
173
 
9
 
45
BERGSTRÄSER Ljudmila 
1991
OPTIMUM Sportbrillen 02:47:06.90 
174
 
16
 
129
POLICARPO Philip 
1980
 02:47:08.62 
175
 
1
 
130
QUAISER Joachim 
1948
RLT Rodgau 02:48:16.45 
176
 
6
 
46
PERRY Ines 
1974
CrossFit Kronberg 02:48:36.16 
177
 
17
 
131
BERZ Dennis 
1982
Lauf Forrest lauf 02:50:39.28 
178
 
2
 
132
BARTH Bertram 
1945
MTV Kronberg 02:53:07.62 
179
 
6
 
133
WALPER Gerhard 
1950
RLT Rodgau 02:55:21.39 
180
 
7
 
47
BIENENFELD Mirjam 
1971
LG Offenbach 02:56:49.21 
181
 
3
 
134
ZIETLOW Hans-Uwe 
1946
SiebzigPlus 02:56:54.78 
182
 
19
 
135
SCHANZ Günter 
1960
 02:56:56.24 
183
 
8
 
48
MACRI Melanie 
1972
kein 02:58:04.71 
184
 
5
 
49
KREISEL Beatrix 
1968
TGS Hausen 02:58:22.60 
185
 
4
 
136
SCHAFFNER Ernst Ludwig 
1946
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen 03:03:45.81 
186
 
7
 
137
GROSS Volkmer 
1950
LG BSN 03:04:45.94 
187
 
7
 
50
MANDERY Diana 
1976
frei-laufen Rodgau 03:13:21.82 
188
 
4
 
51
KUTTICH Kirsten 
1985
TUS Griesheim 03:20:06.81 
189
 
5
 
52
LEHMBERG Tanja 
1985
JSK Rodgau 03:21:03.25 
190
 
18
 
138
LÜCK Martin 
1976
Löwt für mehr Zeit 03:27:20.81