40. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie am: 01.02.20
Veranstalter: TGM SV Jügesheim

 
10 km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
KÖNNEL Tim 
1994
TuS 06 Heltersberg 00:31:35.96 
2
 
2
 
2
LAU Marius 
1995
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:31:50.91 
3
 
3
 
3
NOODT Mika 
2000
TriathlonTeam DSW Darmstadt 00:32:49.99 
4
 
4
 
4
RAHM Max 
1997
LC Donnersberg 00:33:03.76 
5
 
5
 
5
BOCK Christian 
1992
TV Alzey Team Gasser 00:33:33.72 
6
 
1
 
6
ZAROVAL Abdelkarbir 
1990
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:33:46.90 
7
 
2
 
7
WASTVEDT Bjorn 
1990
Spiridon Frankfurt / Tucson AZ Grinders 00:33:50.16 
8
 
6
 
8
DIETERICH Hannes 
1996
Laufteam Kassel 00:34:03.97 
9
 
1
 
9
LIK Michael 
1978
TV Bad Orb 00:34:06.02 
10
 
1
 
10
HABTEMICHAEL Evan 
2001
SSC Hanau- Rodenbach 00:34:13.96 
11
 
3
 
11
BIENERT Sebastian 
1989
LG BSN 00:34:16.96 
12
 
7
 
12
BILLING Nikolai 
1992
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:34:19.72 
13
 
8
 
13
VAN DER STERREN Rik 
1996
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:34:23.15 
14
 
9
 
14
OVERDICK Marius 
1994
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:34:32.79 
15
 
10
 
15
STROHBACH Lars 
1992
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:34:42.27 
16
 
1
 
16
GOSSMANN Alexander 
1985
SFD 75 Düsseldorf 00:34:49.06 
17
 
2
 
17
FINK Leander 
2001
TV Alzey 00:35:01.49 
18
 
11
 
18
ENGEL Florian 
1992
PSV Grün Weiß Kassel 00:35:17.65 
19
 
12
 
19
MARTINY Julius 
1997
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:35:18.74 
20
 
2
 
20
TEFERI-ABAI Okubazgiher 
1982
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:35:19.75 
21
 
13
 
21
GEISSLER Michel 
1994
ASC Darmstadt 00:35:23.90 
22
 
14
 
22
KIRMAIER Felix 
1995
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:35:24.02 
23
 
15
 
23
MUCK Sebastian 
1997
- ohne - 00:35:25.61 
24
 
16
 
24
TIBURSKI Timo 
1993
VfL Freudenstadt 00:35:33.19 
25
 
17
 
25
LICHT Johannes 
1991
www.laufenhilft.de / Spiridon Frankfurt 00:35:50.92 
26
 
3
 
26
NIEFER Jens 
1982
Schwimmtreff Zahnpasta 00:35:51.56 
27
 
4
 
27
PITTNER Daniel 
1982
VLG Eisenbach 00:35:51.87 
28
 
4
 
28
BRÄHLER Tim 
1989
OCR Frankfurt 00:35:56.54 
29
 
5
 
29
KUTTICH Björn 
1986
TUS Griesheim 00:36:03.42 
30
 
2
 
30
GÄRTNER Steffen 
1978
Triathlon Team Rhein-Nahe 00:36:06.78 
31
 
6
 
31
WEBER Max 
1989
SC Oberursel 00:36:10.33 
32
 
7
 
32
HOLESCH Stephan 
1986
TuS Griesheim 00:36:12.69 
33
 
18
 
33
JOHNSON David 
1997
SSC Hanau- Rodenbach 00:36:13.48 
34
 
5
 
34
STRAULINO Fabian 
1983
Lords of Leitrim 00:36:18.61 
35
 
6
 
35
LIEWIS Bastian 
1984
Team Main-Lauf-Cup 00:36:20.38 
36
 
19
 
36
ANTONI Kevin 
1992
ETSV Lauda 00:36:24.59 
37
 
8
 
37
HABERKORN Julian 
1989
TG Hanau Triathlon 00:36:24.66 
38
 
7
 
38
FELIX Fabian 
1982
SC Wiesbaden 1911 00:36:36.99 
39
 
20
 
39
KOCH Lasse 
1992
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:36:40.49 
40
 
1
 
40
OBST Michael 
1970
TUS Griesheim 00:36:44.18 
41
 
8
 
41
ANDRIEU Julien 
1985
- 00:36:46.65 
42
 
2
 
42
GRIESIELSKI Rolf 
1966
Team Main-Lauf-Cup 00:36:51.51 
43
 
1
 
1
STAROSTZIK Anna 
1987
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:36:54.79 
44
 
9
 
43
KOST Benjamin 
1987
ETSV Lauda 00:36:57.42 
45
 
21
 
44
RUDOLPH Manuel 
1996
Spendenlauf Heidelberg e.V. 00:37:02.12 
46
 
22
 
45
SCHOLL Lukas 
1994
VfL Münster 00:37:12.27 
47
 
3
 
46
MÜLLER Sasha 
2001
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:37:28.08 
48
 
1
 
2
BAIST Franziska 
1991
SGK Bad Homburg 00:37:29.81 
49
 
10
 
47
PFALLER Stephan 
1988
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:37:31.31 
50
 
2
 
3
BERTSCH Kerstin 
1988
Asics Frontrunner/SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:37:37.42 
51
 
3
 
48
WEBER Jürgen 
1978
Rodenbach 00:37:43.83 
52
 
3
 
4
KUSTERER Nora 
1989
TUS Griesheim 00:37:53.78 
53
 
3
 
49
DREWES Michael 
1970
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:38:08.87 
54
 
1
 
50
BAUER Harald 
1971
steide-runners 00:38:30.03 
55
 
1
 
51
AMANN Michael 
1964
LG Lohr 00:38:31.24 
56
 
23
 
52
WIEFERIG Jan Philip 
1992
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:38:33.00 
57
 
4
 
53
LINDNER Thomas 
1969
TSG Kleinostheim 00:38:34.99 
58
 
2
 
54
SCHÜTZ Stefan 
1961
Triathlon Team DSW 1912 Darmstadt 00:38:35.02 
59
 
2
 
5
RACHOWSKI Franziska 
1992
TSV Krofdorf- Gleiberg 00:38:39.20 
60
 
3
 
6
MARTIN Laura 
1992
Multisport Academy 00:38:41.83 
61
 
5
 
55
JÄGER Haus Dietmar 
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:38:42.06 
62
 
4
 
56
MÜLLER Janik 
2001
RFC Roßbach 00:39:00.21 
63
 
6
 
57
WINNHAUER Matthias 
1966
Besi & Friends 00:39:09.13 
64
 
4
 
7
MÜLLER Sylvie 
1991
ASC Darmstadt 00:39:09.52 
65
 
7
 
58
STEINERT Konrad 
1968
SC Wiesbaden 00:39:19.19 
66
 
24
 
59
HEMMER Nico 
1999
 00:39:28.78 
67
 
5
 
8
BECKER Lena 
1999
TGV Schotten 00:39:33.80 
68
 
9
 
60
BALLING Michael 
1984
Tria TV Bad Mergentheim 00:39:35.26 
69
 
1
 
9
ULRICH Veronika 
1968
TSG Ehingen 00:39:43.78 
70
 
10
 
61
DEISSENROTH Leigh 
1985
Sisu-Training 00:39:50.24 
71
 
1
 
62
BLANDAMURA Noah 
2005
SSC Hanau- Rodenbach 00:39:54.94 
72
 
4
 
63
VOSSEL Niels 
1977
TUS Griesheim 00:40:12.11 
73
 
5
 
64
GROSCH Heiko 
1977
VFS Rödermark 00:40:14.75 
74
 
1
 
10
SCHENK Dr. Karin 
1973
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:40:18.64 
75
 
25
 
65
QUENTIN Jakob Laszlo 
1994
- ohne - 00:40:20.15 
76
 
11
 
66
WESTPHAL Norman 
1981
SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. 00:40:29.90 
77
 
6
 
67
ZILBERSHTEYN Timur 
1978
TV Oberstedten 00:40:37.63 
78
 
12
 
68
SCHERGER Dominik 
1985
TV Großostheim 00:40:44.40 
79
 
11
 
69
BERNARDING Tobias 
1988
TUS Griesheim 00:40:46.70 
80
 
4
 
11
OVERINGTON Sarah 
1989
TuS Griesheim 00:40:49.26 
81
 
13
 
70
FISCHER Ben 
1985
Tria TV Bad Mergentheim 00:40:51.23 
82
 
26
 
71
VARESCON Jean Pascal 
1995
WeRunFrankfurt 00:40:57.93 
83
 
27
 
72
RESPONDEK Markus 
1991
OPTIMUM Sportbrillen / SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:40:59.74 
84
 
6
 
12
FRIEDRICH Marisa 
1992
OCR Frankfurt e.V. 00:41:08.98 
85
 
2
 
73
WEHNER Thomas 
1975
BSG Commerzbank 00:41:26.35 
86
 
8
 
74
SCHUCH Robert 
1966
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 00:41:31.96 
87
 
3
 
75
BISCHOFF Thorsten 
1974
SKG-Sprendlingen/Abt. Triathlon 00:41:33.39 
88
 
1
 
13
TAUBEL Elena 
2003
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:41:35.47 
89
 
28
 
76
STOPPOK Julian 
1992
LG Rüsselsheim 00:41:39.02 
90
 
2
 
14
BLANDAMURA Lea 
2003
SSC Hanau- Rodenbach 00:41:43.35 
91
 
14
 
77
SPECHTER Tim 
1981
SV Traisa 00:41:46.33 
92
 
29
 
78
ZINNECKER Jörg 
1992
ETSV Lauda 00:41:49.52 
93
 
7
 
79
OSTERMANN Michael 
1976
RLT Rodgau 00:41:51.52 
94
 
15
 
80
SCHWARZ Christoph 
1981
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:42:01.18 
95
 
4
 
81
BAUER Michael 
1975
Hofheim 00:42:16.69 
96
 
5
 
82
SCHIMPFERMANN Sascha 
1971
TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. 00:42:24.28 
97
 
8
 
83
MERZ Sebastian 
1980
Oberursel 00:42:27.33 
98
 
9
 
84
WITTING Martin 
1966
 00:42:33.66 
99
 
12
 
85
THEOBALD Domenic 
1989
Grojos LTF Elversberg 00:42:34.69 
100
 
3
 
86
NITZL Stephan 
1962
BSG Commerzbank 00:42:35.48 
101
 
30
 
87
SULZER Jakob 
1998
ASC Marathon Friedberg 00:42:37.46 
102
 
31
 
88
VEYEL Patrick 
1998
ASC Marathon Friedberg 00:42:37.55 
103
 
4
 
89
KELLMANN Werner 
1961
LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg 00:42:38.90 
104
 
5
 
15
MÖLLER Cathrin 
1986
LG Stadtwerke München 00:42:43.68 
105
 
1
 
16
SCHWEFER Barbara 
1979
Team Eschathlon 00:42:44.42 
106
 
9
 
90
THEIS Markus 
1980
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:42:56.33 
107
 
32
 
91
SEDELKY Pascal 
2000
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:43:07.03 
108
 
7
 
17
SCHMIDT Constanze 
1995
LC Donnersberg 00:43:07.82 
109
 
10
 
92
KÜHN Carl 
1966
Hüttenberger Land Läufer 00:43:07.95 
110
 
6
 
93
WAGNER Tobias 
1974
Montagsradler Lanzingen 00:43:22.98 
111
 
2
 
18
SCHIEßER Christina 
1974
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:43:24.41 
112
 
33
 
94
KERN Fabian 
1994
Physio Westend 00:43:36.49 
113
 
1
 
95
VETTER Matthias 
1960
BSG Commerzbank 00:43:40.40 
114
 
1
 
19
POGGENDORFF Paulina 
2005
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:43:44.09 
115
 
11
 
96
LITTIG Dirk 
1969
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:43:47.65 
116
 
5
 
97
KRAFT Thilo 
1965
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:43:48.13 
117
 
7
 
98
GRUNDMANN Frank 
1971
SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V. 00:43:49.89 
118
 
8
 
99
EGGERSTEDT Tom 
1972
Tri-Force Fulda 00:43:51.55 
119
 
8
 
20
MÜLLER Maike 
1991
Grojos LTF Elversberg 00:43:55.57 
120
 
6
 
21
OBIER Jamie 
1990
OCR Frankfurt e.V. 00:43:56.55 
121
 
16
 
100
ÖZTÜRK Aslan 
1984
TUS Griesheim 00:43:58.17 
122
 
12
 
101
BAYERLEIN Andreas 
1967
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:44:13.28 
123
 
1
 
22
FIEBIG-KELLER Claudia 
1964
TV Hergershausen 00:44:16.84 
124
 
2
 
23
GRAßMUCK Beate 
1968
 00:44:21.48 
125
 
6
 
102
SCHMIDT SCHOORMANN Karsten 
1965
TuS Griesheim 00:44:30.66 
126
 
7
 
103
RUDDAKIES Uwe 
1964
Team beVegt.de 00:44:31.13 
127
 
10
 
104
HAUB Matthias 
1979
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:44:31.46 
128
 
13
 
105
GOURDET Sascha 
1989
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 00:44:36.62 
129
 
1
 
106
PATT Lasse 
2004
TSG Oberursel 00:44:39.03 
130
 
14
 
107
BUCHMANN Andreas 
1990
LG Rüsselsheim 00:44:42.65 
131
 
13
 
108
BUBERL Klaus 
1966
TUS Schwanheim 1872 00:44:44.04 
132
 
14
 
109
POGGENDORFF Frank 
1968
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:44:46.17 
133
 
17
 
110
GASSMANN Michael 
1981
 00:44:54.45 
134
 
15
 
111
MÜLLER Markus 
1969
RLT Rodgau 00:45:06.16 
135
 
8
 
112
RIEDL Peter 
1963
Offenbacher LC 00:45:09.06 
136
 
9
 
24
MEDERER Franziska 
1991
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:45:11.44 
137
 
3
 
25
GRYGOSCH Sigrid 
1967
Teutonia Hausen 00:45:12.26 
138
 
9
 
113
MECK Andreas 
1965
TG Bornheim 1860 00:45:15.37 
139
 
2
 
114
BREYER, DR. Ralf 
1959
FVV Frankfurter Volleyballverein 00:45:16.01 
140
 
16
 
115
LACHACZ Olaf 
1967
SG Rodheim 00:45:28.30 
141
 
3
 
116
SCHEIBE Gerd 
1956
TV Hergershausen 00:45:36.55 
142
 
4
 
26
HORSCH-LITTIG Katharina 
1970
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:45:38.74 
143
 
10
 
117
KELLER Stefan 
1964
TV Hergershausen 00:45:41.17 
144
 
17
 
118
LOSERTH Herbert 
1966
- ohne - 00:45:44.98 
145
 
9
 
119
WACHTER Jochen 
1975
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:45:45.41 
146
 
2
 
27
HERZING Sandra 
1980
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:45:47.91 
147
 
7
 
28
JAMIN Anna 
1989
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:45:50.86 
148
 
5
 
120
KÖSTER Tom 
2002
TV Gross Zimmern 1863 00:45:54.03 
149
 
1
 
29
GOMEZ-RUHLAND Marisa 
1958
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:45:55.25 
150
 
11
 
121
FLEISCHMANN Jochen 
1961
SC Steinberg 00:45:55.31 
151
 
8
 
30
GÖTTMANN Charlene 
1988
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:45:57.11 
152
 
4
 
122
KUHN Peter 
1960
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:45:58.16 
153
 
11
 
123
HEß Clemens 
1980
MTV Urberach 00:45:59.33 
154
 
18
 
124
KELMENDI Samir 
1967
Nobody 00:46:11.36 
155
 
12
 
125
ATTIG Frank 
1976
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:46:15.76 
156
 
9
 
31
BAUMGÄRTNER Lisa 
1990
ErdnussbutterRacingTeam 00:46:24.41 
157
 
19
 
126
SIEFERT Helmut 
1967
SC Güttersbach 00:46:29.57 
158
 
1
 
32
HERRMANN Jessica 
1984
 00:46:33.24 
159
 
2
 
33
WEBER-GÖBIG Petra 
1964
LT Hanau-Bruchköbel 00:46:35.44 
160
 
34
 
127
STEIN Paul 
2000
1. LAUFziel Aschaffenburg 00:46:36.64 
161
 
10
 
34
BRINKMANN Sabrina 
1992
Team StrongVikingLab 00:46:37.98 
162
 
13
 
128
GÖGELEIN Stephan 
1979
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:46:39.20 
163
 
1
 
35
GÖTTNAUER Margret 
1952
LG BSN 00:46:57.00 
164
 
2
 
36
MARX Stefanie 
1981
LG BSN 00:46:57.30 
165
 
20
 
129
KRAUS Thomas 
1966
RFC Oberstedten 00:46:59.22 
166
 
14
 
130
CZEMOK Gregor 
1978
SV Tri City Darmstadt 00:47:04.09 
167
 
3
 
37
SIGL Elena 
2004
TG Traisa 00:47:05.74 
168
 
11
 
38
RIEGER Linda 
1992
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:47:25.81 
169
 
15
 
131
KONARIK Michael 
1978
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:47:30.05 
170
 
3
 
39
REZIC Martina 
1982
LG Seligenstadt 00:47:31.19 
171
 
5
 
132
KNODT Riitta Helena 
1959
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:47:31.57 
172
 
12
 
133
SCHOELER Marc 
1963
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:47:31.65 
173
 
5
 
40
TIMMERMANN Gabriele 
1970
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:47:34.36 
174
 
10
 
41
SCHÄFER Tamara 
1989
TuS Griesheim 00:47:36.65 
175
 
11
 
42
WEBER Bettina 
1990
TUS Griesheim 00:47:36.92 
176
 
12
 
43
MUELLER Corinna 
1991
TuS Griesheim 00:47:37.03 
177
 
15
 
134
PFOJAHN Benjamin 
1986
Nowalala Sports 00:47:38.12 
178
 
10
 
135
FABER Guido 
1974
MSC Klein Krotzenburg / Spike´s Backyard Tattoo 00:47:43.12 
179
 
21
 
136
ULLRICH Frank 
1967
TSG Eppstein 00:47:43.82 
180
 
22
 
137
HERBERT Bernd 
1969
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:47:47.01 
181
 
13
 
44
BAUER Jana 
1991
- ohne - 00:47:49.01 
182
 
16
 
138
EISENSCHMIDT Armin 
1977
LT Hanau / Bruchköbel 00:47:53.49 
183
 
6
 
139
BURKHARDT Werner 
1956
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 00:47:53.97 
184
 
4
 
45
WERNER Britta 
1984
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:47:55.23 
185
 
1
 
140
SEMMEL Peter 
1952
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:48:01.46 
186
 
11
 
141
KIESEWETTER Heiko 
1972
 00:48:09.83 
187
 
3
 
46
KIESEWETTER Christina 
1979
 00:48:10.97 
188
 
17
 
142
OGRISECK Sirko 
1978
VFS Rödermark e.V. 00:48:13.84 
189
 
7
 
143
VON DER GRÜN Klaus 
1959
TG Schwanheim 00:48:19.00 
190
 
13
 
144
MERKEL Stephan 
1964
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:48:24.78 
191
 
18
 
145
RHODE Robert 
1976
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. 00:48:28.73 
192
 
16
 
146
PAUL Tamino 
1988
 00:48:29.02 
193
 
18
 
147
ERTNER Matthias 
1981
 00:48:30.87 
194
 
2
 
148
KOLB Otmar 
1952
1. LAUFziel Aschaffenburg 00:48:31.97 
195
 
14
 
149
SCHLUCKEBIER Jan 
1963
RFC Oberstedten 00:48:41.99 
196
 
19
 
150
PILSAK Andreas 
1978
Badminton-Verein Frankfurt 06 00:48:44.88 
197
 
35
 
151
TANZER Luca 
1997
Team Paradieschen 00:48:50.17 
198
 
3
 
152
ULRICH Rainer 
1952
TSG Ehingen 00:48:52.70 
199
 
5
 
47
CAMUS Linn 
1981
LinnTonicCyclingTeam 00:48:55.33 
200
 
15
 
153
BEIRLE Armin 
1963
 00:48:57.47 
201
 
16
 
154
SCHUTT Wilfried 
1962
MRI 00:48:59.48 
202
 
20
 
155
SCHÄFER Thomas 
1978
RLT Rodgau Lauftreff 00:49:05.45 
203
 
14
 
48
MÜLLER Jenny 
1992
 00:49:11.37 
204
 
21
 
156
KALWEIT Andreas 
1976
Stubborners 00:49:12.02 
205
 
17
 
157
SELLMANN Jürgen 
1964
DJK Eiche Offenbach 00:49:16.00 
206
 
8
 
158
KLINGLER Otmar 
1958
Lauftreff JSK Rodgau 00:49:25.24 
207
 
17
 
159
MAUS Timo 
1987
TC Jügesheim 00:49:29.47 
208
 
18
 
160
BAUCKE Marcel 
1990
JSK Rodgau 00:49:29.52 
209
 
6
 
49
SOVONJA Annett 
1981
RLT Rodgau 00:49:45.00 
210
 
4
 
50
ZÄDOW Ulrike 
1978
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:49:46.09 
211
 
9
 
161
THEIS Mike 
1959
VfL Münster 00:49:48.77 
212
 
7
 
51
DAMANSKI Jelena 
1981
Kasachstan 00:49:54.63 
213
 
23
 
162
QUANDER Michael 
1969
 00:49:54.98 
214
 
12
 
163
KUGLER Sven 
1973
- ohne - 00:49:55.36 
215
 
24
 
164
HEUBLEIN Stefan 
1966
SV Fischbach 1912 e.V. 00:50:02.59 
216
 
12
 
52
KUNZ Claudia 
1986
 00:50:06.11 
217
 
25
 
165
GLOWINKA-CIOCCA Richard 
1970
BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt 00:50:09.70 
218
 
5
 
53
CAMUS Nicole 
1976
LinnTonicCyclingTeam 00:50:15.12 
219
 
15
 
54
SCHULTZ Eva 
1993
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:50:20.62 
220
 
3
 
55
KÖTTING Beate 
1964
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:50:20.86 
221
 
8
 
56
JAKOB Carina 
1982
TV Goldbach 00:50:21.13 
222
 
6
 
57
FLECKENSTEIN Melanie 
1978
LT Freigericht 00:50:25.59 
223
 
26
 
166
WINTER Gunther 
1970
RLT Rodgau 00:50:29.83 
224
 
27
 
167
FRIES Andre 
1967
FVV 00:50:32.91 
225
 
36
 
168
BRÜCKNER Simon 
1994
be fix 00:50:34.08 
226
 
18
 
169
FISCHER Reiner 
1964
SC Steinberg 00:50:36.10 
227
 
19
 
170
WEITZ Daniel 
1988
 00:50:38.54 
228
 
19
 
171
FRANK Benjamin 
1983
- ohne - 00:50:40.29 
229
 
13
 
172
SCHWEIZERHOF Stefan 
1973
 00:50:41.12 
230
 
22
 
173
WINTER Steffen 
1976
Winterhörnchen 00:50:46.88 
231
 
1
 
174
WIRTH Hartmut 
1949
RLT Rodgau 00:50:47.49 
232
 
23
 
175
STIMPEL Peter 
1979
- ohne - 00:50:48.51 
233
 
7
 
58
HOCK Stefanie 
1978
- 00:50:49.31 
234
 
24
 
176
KREH Matthias 
1980
Groß-Umstadt 00:50:55.66 
235
 
2
 
177
LIPPERT Berthold 
1950
TV Goldbach 00:51:15.06 
236
 
3
 
59
KUKULA Andrea 
1975
JSK Rodgau 00:51:31.12 
237
 
19
 
178
WEISSINGER Jürgen 
1962
TSV Bonames 00:51:34.84 
238
 
10
 
179
OSTERTAW Falko Holger 
1958
EGO 00:51:37.05 
239
 
8
 
60
REEG Alexandra 
1977
SC Güttersbach 00:51:41.28 
240
 
9
 
61
BLANDAMURA Katja 
1977
Paradieschen Team 00:51:46.94 
241
 
20
 
180
DREWS Franz 
1963
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:51:56.39 
242
 
28
 
181
LOEWE Andreas 
1968
LG BSN 00:51:57.54 
243
 
29
 
182
STEEGER Boris 
1968
 00:51:57.68 
244
 
30
 
183
HÖFLICH Stefan 
1969
- ohne - 00:52:18.12 
245
 
14
 
184
DÖLLINGER Karsten 
1972
RLT Rodgau #rodgau50 00:52:24.51 
246
 
4
 
62
KÜSTERS Karen 
1974
Rodgau 00:52:32.86 
247
 
21
 
185
STORK Andreas 
1961
FVV Laufen 00:52:37.64 
248
 
10
 
63
KONARIK Diana 
1979
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:52:46.14 
249
 
15
 
186
KÖPKE Andreas 
1971
ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig 00:52:59.38 
250
 
22
 
187
EICHHORN Stefan 
1965
- ohne - 00:53:02.54 
251
 
23
 
188
ZIMMER Frank 
1961
RLT Rodgau 00:53:20.29 
252
 
11
 
189
KÖHLER Thomas 
1958
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon / Optimum Sportbrillen 00:53:20.65 
253
 
11
 
64
ROTT Kerstin 
1979
 00:53:28.14 
254
 
4
 
65
LUCKHARDT Ilona 
1965
Taunusläufer 00:53:29.25 
255
 
5
 
66
SCHWEIZER Sonja 
1965
TSG Kleinostheim 00:53:30.30 
256
 
2
 
67
TENTRUP-TIEDJE Corinna 
1959
LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 00:53:35.31 
257
 
12
 
190
ELBRECHT Heinz 
1958
Hillhunter-Hessen 00:53:54.27 
258
 
13
 
68
GLAB Svenja 
1990
 00:54:20.02 
259
 
16
 
69
SAUER Caroline 
1991
 00:54:20.17 
260
 
5
 
70
DÖRNER Barbara 
1973
 00:54:36.18 
261
 
24
 
191
GOLL Michael 
1963
FG-Hausbau 00:54:49.00 
262
 
31
 
192
ROMEIS Steffen 
1969
Feuerwehr Rodgau Mitte 00:54:53.49 
263
 
32
 
193
KAUFMANN Volker 
1970
DUO Infernale 00:55:03.72 
264
 
3
 
194
QUAISER Joachim 
1948
RLT Rodgau 00:55:04.67 
265
 
6
 
71
PELZL Alexandra 
1967
 00:55:05.09 
266
 
25
 
195
JUSE Kai 
1977
- 00:55:08.17 
267
 
20
 
196
DOTZAUER Andreas 
1985
 00:55:36.92 
268
 
4
 
197
ROTH Walter 
1948
TuS Aschaffenburg-Damm 00:55:40.25 
269
 
12
 
72
SALOMON Annett 
1977
- ohne - 00:55:47.71 
270
 
7
 
73
BAYERL Stefanie 
1970
Paradieschen Team 00:55:57.27 
271
 
16
 
198
TASKIN Hüseyin 
1973
VFS Rödermark 00:56:01.60 
272
 
6
 
74
MCGUIRE Christine 
1963
TSV Bonames 00:56:22.67 
273
 
8
 
75
LISTMANN Beate 
1966
Bio Runner 00:56:22.83 
274
 
13
 
76
SAFDARI Sigrun 
1980
LT Freigericht 00:56:27.58 
275
 
7
 
77
WILLOUGHBY Ulrike 
1962
MTV Kronberg 00:56:28.22 
276
 
33
 
199
FISCHER Michael 
1966
TSG Eppstein 00:56:34.81 
277
 
3
 
78
MICHEL Ellen 
1960
Laufziel Aschaffenburg 00:56:36.14 
278
 
6
 
79
STAAB Carola 
1971
LG Seligenstadt 00:56:36.22 
279
 
2
 
80
HERMES Marita 
1955
RLT Rodgau 00:57:02.45 
280
 
4
 
200
SCHAUER Rainer 
1951
Taunusläufer 00:57:04.63 
281
 
17
 
81
MAHR Franziska 
1992
JSK Rodgau 1888 e.V. 00:57:05.51 
282
 
21
 
201
KAISER Sascha 
1983
JSK Rodgau 1888 e.V. 00:57:21.34 
283
 
1
 
202
BARETH Bertram 
1945
MTV Kronberg 00:57:22.60 
284
 
8
 
82
AMEND GOLL Gurdrun 
1965
FG-Hausbau 00:57:23.41 
285
 
9
 
83
JUNKER Dagmar 
1983
RLT Rodgau 00:57:33.30 
286
 
3
 
84
WIRTH Dorothee 
1953
RLT Rodgau 00:57:35.79 
287
 
5
 
203
WALPER Gerhard 
1950
RLT Rodgau 00:57:44.12 
288
 
14
 
85
ECKNIGK Nicole 
1980
Ironcoaching Hansi Schulz 00:58:18.29 
289
 
4
 
86
ARBOGAST Maria 
1957
RFC Oberstedten 00:59:52.62 
290
 
10
 
87
PLOCH Corinna 
1985
 01:00:31.70 
291
 
11
 
88
HAUN Kathrin 
1985
freilaufen Rodgau 01:01:00.21 
292
 
34
 
204
FÖRSTER Albrecht 
1968
Team Europa 01:01:12.80 
293
 
17
 
205
VORNDRAN Hannes 
1972
Randteam Neu Isenburg 01:01:43.02 
294
 
7
 
89
MILSTREY Fanny 
1973
 01:02:11.09 
295
 
6
 
206
VAHL Jochen 
1949
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:02:13.96 
296
 
13
 
207
GRIMM Günther 
1956
Rodgau 01:02:30.58 
297
 
9
 
90
SCHNEIDERBANGER Evelyn 
1970
TC Laufachtal 01:03:02.89 
298
 
7
 
208
GROß Volkmer 
1950
LG BSN 01:03:05.69 
299
 
5
 
209
MARTIN Helmut 
1954
LG Altenstadt 01:03:51.15 
300
 
8
 
91
FRIES Jeanette 
1971
 01:04:33.79 
301
 
10
 
92
POGGENDORFF Babette 
1969
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:04:50.40 
302
 
6
 
210
SCHMIDT Erwin 
1952
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 01:05:11.04 
303
 
15
 
93
DESCH Manuela 
1977
DUO Infernale 01:05:20.46 
304
 
16
 
94
ROTH Nina 
1979
Frei Laufen Rodgau 01:07:31.83 
305
 
26
 
211
LÜCK Martin 
1976
Löwt für mehr Zeit 01:11:56.84 
306
 
25
 
212
KUNZ Gerhard 
1963
Miltenberg 01:11:56.90 
 
5 km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
BEUCHERT Julian 
1992
LAZ Mosbach 00:15:41.08 
2
 
2
 
2
GRÖBER Vincent 
1997
Triathlon Team Giessen 00:16:50.18 
3
 
3
 
3
HEIDL Markus 
1988
www.laufenhilft.de / Spiridon Frankfurt 00:16:51.08 
4
 
4
 
4
WITTWER Thomas 
1982
TV Hinterweidenthal 00:16:58.63 
5
 
5
 
5
LASS Sebastian 
1981
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:17:18.25 
6
 
6
 
6
ERBACHER Tobias 
1988
Tria TV Bad Mergentheim 00:17:35.14 
7
 
7
 
7
REINKE Ingbert 
1977
SSC Hanau- Rodenbach 00:17:49.88 
8
 
8
 
8
RUPP Steffen 
1987
ASC Darmstadt 00:18:06.17 
9
 
9
 
9
KREDEL Peter 
1996
DSW Darmstadt 00:19:40.73 
10
 
1
 
10
LEWERENZ Paul 
2007
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:20:55.98 
11
 
1
 
1
SCHMID Denise 
1992
3defacto Team asc Darmstadt 00:21:30.76 
12
 
1
 
2
SCHNEIDER Anne 
2006
Wiesbadener LV / SSC Hanau 00:21:34.48 
13
 
2
 
3
ALLIG Sina 
1989
TV Haibach 00:21:41.74 
14
 
3
 
4
KUTZNER Lea 
2000
TV Großostheim 00:21:49.33 
15
 
2
 
5
TAUBEL Carla 
2006
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:21:54.57 
16
 
10
 
11
JÜNGST Alexander 
1987
XXXXX 00:22:41.25 
17
 
11
 
12
LANGNER Reinhold 
1966
- ohne - 00:22:46.72 
18
 
4
 
6
LEWERENZ Henrike 
1973
Lauffreunde 00:23:02.02 
19
 
5
 
7
KUNKELMANN Anja 
1972
LG Odenwald / TSG Bad König 00:23:17.51 
20
 
6
 
8
KLEIN Francesca 
1995
Bitburger 0,0 Team 00:23:29.88 
21
 
12
 
13
MAINERT Ingo 
1963
SG Obererlenbach 00:23:52.29 
22
 
7
 
9
BERKENKOPF Denise 
1991
#fzsläuft 00:24:38.64 
23
 
8
 
10
FUCHS BEHL Rebecca 
1982
TV Groß Ostheim 00:24:55.88 
24
 
9
 
11
BECKER Lisa 
1990
TV Gondelsheim 00:25:01.21 
25
 
13
 
14
AITTOLA Juhani 
1962
- ohne - 00:26:06.94 
26
 
14
 
15
HEIDL Roland 
1959
Laufen hilft / TSV Heusenstamm 00:26:13.16 
27
 
10
 
12
DEHL Katharina 
2002
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:26:14.96 
28
 
11
 
13
GIPPERT Claudia 
1967
TSV Höchst im Odenwald 00:26:40.15 
29
 
2
 
16
HENNE PAZ Jan Felipe 
2007
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:26:43.06 
30
 
15
 
17
MÜLLER Manfred 
1955
LT Großkrotzenburg 00:27:19.41 
31
 
16
 
18
BECKER René 
1968
 00:27:28.20 
32
 
12
 
14
ANTONELLI Gudrun 
1966
LG Odenwald / TSG Bad König 00:27:30.21 
33
 
13
 
15
GÖRRES Carolyn 
1982
 00:27:39.87 
34
 
17
 
19
ROTHERMEL Thomas 
1965
TV Langen 00:28:00.69 
35
 
14
 
16
ARBOGAST Maria 
1957
RFC Oberstedten 00:28:13.75 
36
 
18
 
20
KOSLOWSKI Thomas 
1958
vereinslos 00:28:16.71 
37
 
1
 
21
KÖPKE Phillip 
2006
ADAC-Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig 00:28:16.78 
38
 
15
 
17
KNOBLOCH Katharina 
1993
 00:29:05.60 
39
 
19
 
22
BONGARTZ Bernhard 
1954
LT Unterkirnach 00:29:09.12 
40
 
20
 
23
WELSCH Michael 
1959
Griedelbacher Läufer 00:29:27.53 
41
 
16
 
18
KÖPKE Claudia 
1971
ADAC-Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig 00:29:51.33 
42
 
21
 
24
CERAVOLA Antonio 
1969
Honda Research 00:32:56.14 
43
 
22
 
25
HOCK Alexander 
1977
- 00:32:56.44 
44
 
23
 
26
HAAS Torsten 
1990
#fzsläuft 00:32:57.04 
45
 
24
 
27
NUSKO Alois Hermann 
1960
AST Süßen 00:32:57.52 
 
Serienwertung 3x 10 KM
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
NOODT Mika 
2000
TriathlonTeam DSW Darmstadt 01:38:50.61 
2
 
1
 
2
ZAROVAL Abdelkarbir 
1990
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 01:40:22.71 
3
 
2
 
3
BOCK Christian 
1992
TV Alzey Team Gasser 01:40:29.99 
4
 
3
 
4
VAN DER STERREN Rik 
1996
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 01:40:32.32 
5
 
4
 
5
BILLING Nikolai 
1992
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 01:41:12.18 
6
 
1
 
6
KUTTICH Björn 
1986
TUS Griesheim 01:42:08.01 
7
 
1
 
7
LIK Michael 
1978
TV Bad Orb 01:44:53.75 
8
 
5
 
8
GEISSLER Michel 
1994
ASC Darmstadt 01:45:53.02 
9
 
1
 
9
TEFERI-ABAI Okubazgiher 
1982
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 01:46:25.52 
10
 
2
 
10
HABERKORN Julian 
1989
TG Hanau Triathlon 01:46:45.78 
11
 
3
 
11
BRÄHLER Tim 
1989
OCR Frankfurt 01:48:37.30 
12
 
1
 
12
OBST Michael 
1970
TUS Griesheim 01:49:50.11 
13
 
2
 
13
WEBER Jürgen 
1978
Rodenbach 01:53:17.80 
14
 
1
 
1
KUSTERER Nora 
1989
TUS Griesheim 01:53:41.56 
15
 
2
 
14
MÜLLER Sasha 
2001
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01:53:56.52 
16
 
1
 
15
WINNHAUER Matthias 
1966
Besi & Friends 01:54:13.35 
17
 
2
 
2
BERTSCH Kerstin 
1988
Asics Frontrunner/SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01:54:30.57 
18
 
1
 
16
SCHÜTZ Stefan 
1961
Triathlon Team DSW 1912 Darmstadt 01:54:44.10 
19
 
1
 
17
STOLL Christian 
1959
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 01:57:03.40 
20
 
1
 
3
ULRICH Veronika 
1968
TSG Ehingen 01:57:45.57 
21
 
6
 
18
DANGMANN Thimo 
1996
LG Rüsselsheim 01:57:48.31 
22
 
1
 
19
VEYEL Patrick 
1998
ASC Marathon Friedberg 01:57:50.46 
23
 
2
 
20
CHRISTIANSEN Sascha 
1980
TV Hergershausen 01:58:01.94 
24
 
7
 
21
RESPONDEK Markus 
1991
OPTIMUM Sportbrillen / SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01:58:46.93 
25
 
3
 
22
MÜLLER Janik 
2001
RFC Roßbach 01:58:59.18 
26
 
8
 
23
LUKAS André 
1994
Rodenbach 01:59:08.35 
27
 
3
 
24
WEHNER Thomas 
1975
BSG Commerzbank 01:59:35.51 
28
 
1
 
4
BECKER Lena 
1999
TGV Schotten 02:00:26.90 
29
 
4
 
25
ZILBERSHTEYN Timur 
1978
TV Oberstedten 02:01:31.75 
30
 
2
 
26
HEMMER Nico 
1999
 02:01:38.56 
31
 
5
 
27
RUDOLPH Heiko 
1978
DJK Wörth 02:01:43.26 
32
 
1
 
28
PETZOLD Robin 
2004
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 02:02:02.75 
33
 
6
 
29
GROSCH Heiko 
1977
VFS Rödermark 02:02:17.48 
34
 
3
 
30
WESTPHAL Norman 
1981
SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. 02:02:19.60 
35
 
7
 
31
VOSSEL Niels 
1977
TUS Griesheim 02:02:22.18 
36
 
1
 
5
TAUBEL Elena 
2003
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 02:02:23.31 
37
 
3
 
6
OVERINGTON Sarah 
1989
TuS Griesheim 02:02:31.15 
38
 
9
 
32
STOPPOK Julian 
1992
LG Rüsselsheim 02:03:05.87 
39
 
2
 
33
WAGNER Tobias 
1974
Montagsradler Lanzingen 02:05:26.56 
40
 
4
 
34
MERZ Sebastian 
1980
Oberursel 02:05:53.85 
41
 
2
 
35
VETTER Matthias 
1960
BSG Commerzbank 02:06:15.72 
42
 
3
 
36
BISCHOFF Thorsten 
1974
SKG-Sprendlingen/Abt. Triathlon 02:06:29.34 
43
 
8
 
37
KEMPE Sven 
1978
RLT Rodgau 02:06:38.23 
44
 
10
 
38
KERN Fabian 
1994
Physio Westend 02:08:26.96 
45
 
5
 
39
THEIS Markus 
1980
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 02:08:29.78 
46
 
2
 
40
KÜHN Carl 
1966
Hüttenberger Land Läufer 02:08:36.44 
47
 
6
 
41
ÖZTÜRK Aslan 
1984
TUS Griesheim 02:10:46.22 
48
 
2
 
7
GRAßMUCK Beate 
1968
 02:10:48.06 
49
 
3
 
42
BAYERLEIN Andreas 
1967
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:11:01.62 
50
 
9
 
43
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Sebastian 
1978
 02:11:19.81 
51
 
4
 
44
BUBERL Klaus 
1966
TUS Schwanheim 1872 02:12:52.62 
52
 
5
 
45
MÜLLER Markus 
1969
RLT Rodgau 02:12:59.98 
53
 
1
 
8
FIEBIG-KELLER Claudia 
1964
TV Hergershausen 02:13:27.55 
54
 
4
 
46
STÜKER Andreas 
1986
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:13:27.84 
55
 
7
 
47
GASSMANN Michael 
1981
 02:13:43.04 
56
 
1
 
9
PATZKE Kati 
1983
RLT Rodgau 02:13:45.26 
57
 
2
 
48
BREYER, DR. Ralf 
1959
FVV Frankfurter Volleyballverein 02:13:57.36 
58
 
1
 
49
KÖSTER Tom 
2002
TV Gross Zimmern 1863 02:14:50.82 
59
 
2
 
10
HERZING Sandra 
1980
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 02:15:11.39 
60
 
1
 
11
GOMEZ-RUHLAND Marisa 
1958
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:15:26.48 
61
 
10
 
50
RHODE Robert 
1976
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. 02:15:51.61 
62
 
2
 
51
PATT Lasse 
2004
TSG Oberursel 02:16:00.21 
63
 
3
 
52
SCHEIBE Gerd 
1956
TV Hergershausen 02:16:50.40 
64
 
2
 
12
FISCHER Bärbel 
1964
RLT Rodgau 02:16:59.45 
65
 
1
 
13
SCHICK Angela 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 02:17:17.17 
66
 
3
 
14
WEBER-GÖBIG Petra 
1964
LT Hanau-Bruchköbel 02:18:28.35 
67
 
11
 
53
CZEMOK Gregor 
1978
SV Tri City Darmstadt 02:18:41.04 
68
 
5
 
54
SCHULZ Patrick 
1986
 02:18:58.50 
69
 
3
 
55
FLEISCHMANN Jochen 
1961
SC Steinberg 02:19:37.00 
70
 
1
 
56
SEMMEL Peter 
1952
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 02:19:44.77 
71
 
12
 
57
GÖGELEIN Stephan 
1979
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:20:02.91 
72
 
6
 
58
PATT Torsten 
1966
SC Oberursel 02:20:07.75 
73
 
1
 
15
SIGL Elena 
2004
TG Traisa 02:21:15.40 
74
 
8
 
59
WICKENHAGEN Jens 
1980
Spiridon Frankfurt / Feuerwehr Neu-Isenburg 02:21:16.32 
75
 
1
 
16
GÖTTNAUER Margret 
1952
LG BSN 02:21:42.53 
76
 
3
 
17
REZIC Martina 
1982
LG Seligenstadt 02:22:14.02 
77
 
7
 
60
GROH Wolfgang 
1969
Turngemeinde 08 Ober-Roden 02:22:28.19 
78
 
8
 
61
HERBERT Bernd 
1969
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 02:22:42.06 
79
 
4
 
62
BAUER Wolfgang 
1959
Offenbacher LC 02:23:47.34 
80
 
2
 
63
ULRICH Rainer 
1952
TSG Ehingen 02:24:47.54 
81
 
4
 
64
KIESEWETTER Heiko 
1972
 02:24:55.31 
82
 
13
 
65
SCHÄFER Thomas 
1978
RLT Rodgau Lauftreff 02:24:57.05 
83
 
1
 
18
KIESEWETTER Christina 
1979
 02:24:57.07 
84
 
5
 
66
THEEL Michael 
1972
Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio 02:25:37.80 
85
 
4
 
67
LUCKHARDT Wolfgang 
1960
Taunusläufer 02:25:46.39 
86
 
5
 
68
SCHUTT Wilfried 
1962
MRI 02:26:08.35 
87
 
14
 
69
LIEBE Malte 
1977
LT Freigericht 02:27:11.80 
88
 
9
 
70
KAISER Sascha 
1983
JSK Rodgau 1888 e.V. 02:27:39.70 
89
 
4
 
19
SOVONJA Annett 
1981
RLT Rodgau 02:28:19.86 
90
 
5
 
71
KLINGLER Otmar 
1958
Lauftreff JSK Rodgau 02:28:30.04 
91
 
15
 
72
EISENSCHMIDT Armin 
1977
LT Hanau / Bruchköbel 02:28:30.47 
92
 
16
 
73
KALWEIT Andreas 
1976
Stubborners 02:28:49.26 
93
 
9
 
74
LOEWE Andreas 
1968
LG BSN 02:29:08.74 
94
 
2
 
20
FLECKENSTEIN Melanie 
1978
LT Freigericht 02:29:28.26 
95
 
6
 
75
SCHÖNFELDER Klaus 
1964
Hänsel ohne Gretel 02:29:49.15 
96
 
6
 
76
WINTER Gunther 
1970
RLT Rodgau 02:30:33.42 
97
 
7
 
77
STORK Andreas 
1961
FVV Laufen 02:30:50.21 
98
 
7
 
78
RAPPE Bernd 
1970
LG Offenbach 02:31:26.84 
99
 
1
 
79
WIRTH Hartmut 
1949
RLT Rodgau 02:31:27.71 
100
 
6
 
80
KÖHLER Thomas 
1958
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon / Optimum Sportbrillen 02:31:31.13 
101
 
17
 
81
WINTER Steffen 
1976
Winterhörnchen 02:31:59.64 
102
 
1
 
21
MÜLLER Jenny 
1992
 02:32:23.36 
103
 
8
 
82
MUTH Jürgen 
1964
Offenbacher LC 02:32:28.79 
104
 
3
 
83
LIPPERT Berthold 
1950
TV Goldbach 02:32:39.33 
105
 
9
 
84
DREWS Franz 
1963
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:32:53.88 
106
 
8
 
85
DÖLLINGER Karsten 
1972
RLT Rodgau #rodgau50 02:33:36.52 
107
 
1
 
22
KÜSTERS Karen 
1974
Rodgau 02:34:25.02 
108
 
2
 
23
SCHULTZ Eva 
1993
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 02:34:28.41 
109
 
3
 
24
HOCK Stefanie 
1978
- 02:35:33.45 
110
 
4
 
25
CAMUS Nicole 
1976
LinnTonicCyclingTeam 02:36:02.78 
111
 
10
 
86
STEEGER Boris 
1968
 02:36:50.91 
112
 
18
 
87
HABICHT Jan 
1977
Feuerwehr Rodgau Mitte 02:36:51.31 
113
 
2
 
26
DÖRNER Barbara 
1973
 02:38:02.66 
114
 
3
 
27
LUCKHARDT Ilona 
1965
Taunusläufer 02:38:45.92 
115
 
2
 
28
TENTRUP-TIEDJE Corinna 
1959
LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 02:39:35.88 
116
 
10
 
88
ZIMMER Frank 
1961
RLT Rodgau 02:40:24.72 
117
 
2
 
89
QUAISER Joachim 
1948
RLT Rodgau 02:41:28.83 
118
 
4
 
29
PELZL Alexandra 
1967
 02:41:41.62 
119
 
19
 
90
JUSE Kai 
1977
- 02:42:59.74 
120
 
11
 
91
LINKE Falko 
1968
ADAC Triathlon-Club Main-Kinzig 02:43:52.90 
121
 
4
 
92
SCHAUER Rainer 
1951
Taunusläufer 02:44:38.98 
122
 
5
 
30
SAFDARI Sigrun 
1980
LT Freigericht 02:44:52.63 
123
 
3
 
31
STRAUB Annette 
1959
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 02:46:21.93 
124
 
4
 
32
HERMES Marita 
1955
RLT Rodgau 02:47:00.20 
125
 
2
 
33
WIRTH Dorothee 
1953
RLT Rodgau 02:48:32.27 
126
 
6
 
34
ECKNIGK Nicole 
1980
Ironcoaching Hansi Schulz 02:51:03.85 
127
 
9
 
93
TASKIN Hüseyin 
1973
VFS Rödermark 02:51:32.61 
128
 
3
 
35
MAHR Franziska 
1992
JSK Rodgau 1888 e.V. 02:53:18.81 
129
 
3
 
94
BARETH Bertram 
1945
MTV Kronberg 02:54:18.96 
130
 
5
 
95
WALPER Gerhard 
1950
RLT Rodgau 02:54:54.64 
131
 
5
 
36
ARBOGAST Maria 
1957
RFC Oberstedten 02:55:21.60 
132
 
6
 
96
SCHMIDT Erwin 
1952
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 02:58:54.93 
133
 
4
 
37
PLOCH Corinna 
1985
 02:59:32.94 
134
 
4
 
38
FRANZ Laura 
1990
 02:59:43.55 
135
 
1
 
39
BARTH Elsbeth 
1942
Lauftreff Jügesheim 02:59:51.33 
136
 
12
 
97
FÖRSTER Albrecht 
1968
Team Europa 03:04:09.83 
137
 
7
 
98
MARTIN Helmut 
1954
LG Altenstadt 03:04:26.28 
138
 
8
 
99
GROß Volkmer 
1950
LG BSN 03:05:45.45 
139
 
1
 
40
FREISBERG Marita 
1948
LG BSN 03:08:13.21 
140
 
4
 
100
VAHL Jochen 
1949
Spiridon Frankfurt 03:09:30.39 
141
 
5
 
41
ROTH Nina 
1979
Frei Laufen Rodgau 03:09:41.09 
142
 
20
 
101
LÜCK Martin 
1976
Löwt für mehr Zeit 03:21:35.13 
 
Serienwertung 3x 5 KM
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
LASS Sebastian 
1981
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:51:54.74 
2
 
2
 
2
REINKE Ingbert 
1977
SSC Hanau- Rodenbach 00:53:07.76 
3
 
3
 
3
RUPP Steffen 
1987
ASC Darmstadt 00:54:18.59 
4
 
1
 
4
DEBUS Nico 
2008
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:58:45.60 
5
 
4
 
5
STÜKER Andreas 
1986
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:00:20.77 
6
 
2
 
6
ENDLICH Joakim 
2009
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 01:03:14.08 
7
 
1
 
1
SCHMID Denise 
1992
3defacto Team asc Darmstadt 01:03:21.35 
8
 
2
 
2
KUTZNER Lea 
2000
TV Großostheim 01:04:18.82 
9
 
1
 
3
SCHNEIDER Anne 
2006
Wiesbadener LV / SSC Hanau 01:05:30.53 
10
 
2
 
4
TAUBEL Carla 
2006
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 01:06:36.73 
11
 
5
 
7
OHLEMÜLLER Roland 
1968
TV 1888 Reinheim 01:08:08.66 
12
 
3
 
5
KUNKELMANN Anja 
1972
LG Odenwald / TSG Bad König 01:08:58.99 
13
 
6
 
8
BAJUS Volker 
1963
Wild Life Crew 01:13:40.99 
14
 
7
 
9
MÜLLER Manfred 
1955
LT Großkrotzenburg 01:19:13.99 
15
 
1
 
10
KÖPKE Phillip 
2006
ADAC-Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig 01:19:14.75 
16
 
2
 
11
HENNE PAZ Jan Felipe 
2007
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 01:19:30.47 
17
 
4
 
6
ANTONELLI Gudrun 
1966
LG Odenwald / TSG Bad König 01:20:33.68 
18
 
3
 
12
HORN Dason 
2007
Winterhörnchen 01:23:20.99 
19
 
5
 
7
KNOBLOCH Katharina 
1993
 01:23:29.97 
20
 
6
 
8
ARBOGAST Maria 
1957
RFC Oberstedten 01:26:53.67 
21
 
8
 
13
KLEIN Jan 
1975
Der Speck muss weg! 01:29:09.35 
22
 
7
 
9
LEHMBERG Tanja 
1985
JSK Rodgau 01:31:09.85 
23
 
8
 
10
LANG Kristin 
1980
Besi & Friends 01:33:40.13 
24
 
9
 
14
NUSKO Alois Hermann 
1960
AST Süßen 01:36:49.14 
25
 
10
 
15
HOCK Alexander 
1977
- 01:41:02.33 
26
 
9
 
11
HORN Tanja 
1978
Winterhörnchen 01:44:41.61