38. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie am: 06.01.18
Veranstalter: TGM SV Jügesheim

 
10km-Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
CHESIRE Elias 
1988
TV Waldstraße 00:31:56.46 
2
 
1
 
2
KRECH Christophe 
1994
engelhorn sports team / TV Schriesheim 00:32:40.44 
3
 
1
 
3
DIETERICH Hannes 
1996
PSV Grün Weiß Kassel 00:34:08.25 
4
 
2
 
4
HEIDL Markus 
1988
laufenhilft.de / Spiridon Frankfurt 00:34:38.13 
5
 
2
 
5
HEIDEMANN Miguel 
1998
Herrmann Radteam 00:34:49.66 
6
 
1
 
6
LIK Michael 
1978
TV Bad Orb 00:35:00.36 
7
 
2
 
7
WELKNER Silvio 
1978
LG Wettenberg 00:35:05.10 
8
 
3
 
8
VAN DER STERREN Rik 
1996
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:35:05.85 
9
 
2
 
9
BILLING Nikolai 
1992
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:35:12.57 
10
 
1
 
10
OBST Michael 
1970
TuS Griesheim 00:35:13.80 
11
 
1
 
11
CIESIELSKY Rolf 
1966
Team Mainlauf Cup 00:35:19.59 
12
 
4
 
12
KÜNNE Jan Erik 
1998
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:35:29.56 
13
 
3
 
13
SCHAEFER Jan 
1987
TuS Griesheim 00:35:33.96 
14
 
4
 
14
HOLESCH Stephan 
1986
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 00:35:36.31 
15
 
3
 
15
ALBERT Christian 
1978
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:35:36.74 
16
 
5
 
16
TSCHISHAKOWSKI Andreas 
1987
TV Miltenberg 00:35:46.43 
17
 
3
 
17
BUSS Keijo 
1991
TuS Griesheim 00:35:48.84 
18
 
1
 
18
SCHÜTZ Stefan 
1961
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:35:49.42 
19
 
4
 
19
HEINLEIN Hans 
1990
kein 00:35:52.54 
20
 
2
 
20
RIEFER Markus 
1966
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:36:11.17 
21
 
6
 
21
PFALLER Stephan 
1988
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:36:13.92 
22
 
4
 
22
BAUER Thomas 
1976
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:36:20.00 
23
 
2
 
23
STOLL Christian 
1959
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:36:24.21 
24
 
5
 
24
TRUNK Jannik 
1996
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:36:39.69 
25
 
1
 
1
KUSTERER Nora 
1989
SV Oberkollbach 00:36:53.03 
26
 
5
 
25
SCHOLL Lukas 
1994
VfL Münster 00:36:58.68 
27
 
6
 
26
KEMMERLING Patrick 
1998
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:36:58.84 
28
 
3
 
27
MERNBERGER Oliver 
1965
SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon 00:37:00.41 
29
 
6
 
28
STAHL Dominic 
1991
#Breaking1 00:37:04.07 
30
 
7
 
29
KEMPF Christian 
1990
TV Großostheim 00:37:06.04 
31
 
1
 
30
NIEFER Jens 
1982
kein verein 00:37:09.48 
32
 
5
 
31
REINKE Ingbert 
1977
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:37:12.12 
33
 
2
 
32
DUDA Stephan 
1981
 00:37:14.01 
34
 
4
 
33
KEMPF Raimund 
1967
TV Großostheim 00:37:14.63 
35
 
6
 
34
WEBER Jürgen 
1978
Niederrodenbach 00:37:35.15 
36
 
5
 
35
LÖSCHENGRUBER Sven 
1968
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 00:37:41.86 
37
 
7
 
36
RAPPEL Rafael 
1984
SV Gelnhausen 00:37:43.99 
38
 
8
 
37
ANDERS Lars 
1995
DSW Darmstadt 00:37:48.64 
39
 
8
 
38
LIEWIG Bastian 
1984
Team Main-Lauf-Cup 00:37:58.45 
40
 
9
 
39
BURKHARD MICHAEL 
1985
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:37:58.62 
41
 
9
 
40
RESPONDEL MARKUS 
1991
OPTIMUM Sportbrillen 00:38:07.68 
42
 
7
 
41
KAISER Jörg 
1975
SC Steinberg 00:38:11.13 
43
 
2
 
42
FOLEY Steve 
1971
 00:38:17.35 
44
 
1
 
2
BERTSCH Kerstin 
1988
ssc hanau-rodenbach/ asics Frontrunner 00:38:18.47 
45
 
10
 
43
SCHMITT Marten 
1993
VFL 1860 Marburg Triathlon 00:38:18.54 
46
 
3
 
44
SCHULZ-THOMÉ DANIEL 
1979
LG Wettenberg 00:38:23.95 
47
 
10
 
45
RADA Thomas 
1985
kein 00:38:34.69 
48
 
3
 
46
MORSCHHÄUSER Edgar 
1960
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 00:38:36.17 
49
 
7
 
47
MASRESHA Eshete 
1998
TSV Heusenstamm 00:38:36.83 
50
 
4
 
48
STERNKOPF Danny 
1979
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:38:41.53 
51
 
6
 
49
WINNHAUER Matthias 
1966
Besi & Friends 00:38:43.84 
52
 
1
 
50
WANDUKWA Karl 
2001
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:38:44.85 
53
 
2
 
3
BAIST Franziska 
1991
SGK Bad Homburg 00:38:53.79 
54
 
5
 
51
ABDUSATTAROV Zokirjon 
1983
#Breaking1 00:38:59.79 
55
 
8
 
52
SEELE Robert 
1978
Triathlon Team Fechenheim 00:39:16.26 
56
 
9
 
53
KEMPE Sven 
1978
RLT Rodgau 00:39:17.81 
57
 
2
 
4
ROTH Julia 
1986
TV Schweinheim/MainAusdauershop Niedernberg 00:39:18.22 
58
 
3
 
54
CEBULLA Martin 
1973
 00:39:24.49 
59
 
4
 
55
SEIDEL Frank 
1963
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:39:26.53 
60
 
10
 
56
WEHNER Thomas 
1975
BSG Commerzbank Laufen 00:39:32.41 
61
 
7
 
57
WIEGAND Frank 
1965
Passtschon98 00:39:36.08 
62
 
1
 
5
BUHTZ Melanie Konstanze 
1978
Offenbacher LC 00:39:37.01 
63
 
11
 
58
BELZ Christian 
1975
kein 00:39:39.62 
64
 
8
 
59
GRUBER Marvin 
1998
Honisch Beach Swimmers 00:39:41.42 
65
 
6
 
60
PRETSCH Michael 
1981
Passtschon98 00:39:41.92 
66
 
7
 
61
MERZ Sebastian 
1980
 00:40:11.56 
67
 
8
 
62
RIEDESEL Heiko 
1983
VC Frankfurt/Team Flamme Rouge 00:40:16.50 
68
 
1
 
6
RAUHUT Tatjana 
1996
Hahnertwins Running Club 00:40:23.22 
69
 
1
 
63
HÖFER Wolfgang 
1958
TSG Kleinostheim 00:40:25.84 
70
 
3
 
7
SCHMITT Laura 
1993
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:40:27.73 
71
 
11
 
64
HOCK Tobias 
1991
 00:40:28.57 
72
 
8
 
65
STENGER Mario 
1966
TSG Kleinostheim 00:40:36.97 
73
 
4
 
66
GÖSSL THOMAS 
1973
ESV Triathlon Gemünden 00:40:43.13 
74
 
1
 
8
WAGNER Dana 
1983
TV Bad Orb / team.ggu-software.com 00:40:43.33 
75
 
9
 
67
KERN Philip 
1983
kein 00:40:46.93 
76
 
4
 
9
KRAH Tamara 
1989
Tus Griesheim 00:40:51.15 
77
 
9
 
68
KRAUS Ralph 
1968
TSG Limbach / Triathlon 00:40:51.48 
78
 
2
 
69
LESSMANNN Roman 
1957
TuS Weilnau 00:40:56.54 
79
 
2
 
70
MÜLLER Janik 
2001
RFC Roßbach 00:40:59.96 
80
 
5
 
71
KELLMANN Werner 
1961
TV Goldbach 00:41:05.71 
81
 
1
 
10
WOLF Ruth 
1968
TSG Kleinostheim 00:41:06.86 
82
 
11
 
72
STÜKER Andreas 
1986
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:41:19.98 
83
 
10
 
73
GRAINE Abdel 
1966
Läuferherz Darmstadt 00:41:23.80 
84
 
10
 
74
RUDDAT Helge 
1980
USC Mainz 00:41:27.25 
85
 
12
 
75
COLEMAN Ray 
1974
Frankfurt Sarsfields GAA 00:41:29.26 
86
 
12
 
76
SCHULZ Patrick 
1985
Die Mannschaft mit der Maus 00:41:36.44 
87
 
11
 
77
SAUER Ulrich 
1983
TSG Kleinostheim 00:41:36.48 
88
 
6
 
78
SCHMELZ Stefan 
1959
TuS Weilnau 00:41:39.27 
89
 
5
 
79
JACOBSEN Ole 
1969
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:41:39.90 
90
 
12
 
80
RADEMACHER Michael 
1983
TV Bad Orb / Team Spessartchallenge 00:41:40.77 
91
 
6
 
81
EHEHALT Michael 
1969
TSG Kleinostheim 00:41:40.97 
92
 
11
 
82
FRANZ Jürgen 
1966
TSG Kleinostheim 00:41:43.78 
93
 
7
 
83
OLENIK Dirk 
1973
VfL Münster 00:41:44.32 
94
 
7
 
84
VETTER Matthias 
1960
BSG Commerzbank 00:41:46.82 
95
 
8
 
85
LIEDER Stefan 
1973
Exil-Berliner Lorsch 00:41:48.30 
96
 
2
 
11
GRYGOSCH Sigrid 
1967
 00:41:49.55 
97
 
3
 
12
KREHER MARTINA 
1985
VfL Muenster 00:41:52.64 
98
 
12
 
86
UNGEMACH Peter 
1968
TSG Kleinostheim 00:42:12.87 
99
 
13
 
87
KIRST Marcel 
1978
Fight Club Triathlon Team Schlüchtern 00:42:16.40 
100
 
9
 
88
FRISENNA Salvatore 
1973
Italo Mafia 00:42:17.12 
101
 
13
 
89
TSATURYAN Sevak 
1984
Tsaturyan 00:42:19.86 
102
 
2
 
13
HAAß Sevim 
1975
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:42:24.66 
103
 
13
 
90
ULLRICH Frank 
1967
TSG Eppstein 00:42:29.96 
104
 
14
 
91
BUBERL Klaus 
1966
TUS Schwanheim 1872 00:42:30.44 
105
 
15
 
92
BAUER Lutz 
1968
SC Neukirchen 00:42:36.90 
106
 
14
 
93
HAUGER Philipp 
1976
 00:42:50.03 
107
 
16
 
94
SCHMIDT-SCHORMANN Karsten 
1965
VeloDoctor Frankfurt Supporterz / Spikes Backyard Tattoo Frankfurt 00:42:53.14 
108
 
12
 
95
SCHOORMANN Jan Oliver 
1991
TuS Griesheim 00:42:53.64 
109
 
17
 
96
ZIMMERMANN Jörn 
1968
TUS Linter 00:42:56.88 
110
 
18
 
97
MANGRICH Jürgen 
1968
LT Schweich 00:43:04.05 
111
 
19
 
98
RUECKER Roland 
1968
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 00:43:07.86 
112
 
20
 
99
KRONIGER Axel 
1964
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:43:13.96 
113
 
8
 
100
BOHNERT Christoph 
1960
algemarin Team SV Traisa 00:43:20.12 
114
 
21
 
101
KRAFT Thilo 
1965
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:43:27.48 
115
 
4
 
14
AN Hang 
1988
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 00:43:31.49 
116
 
22
 
102
OWTSCHINIKOW Jörg 
1968
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 00:43:32.87 
117
 
10
 
103
ADAMEC Pascal 
1971
TSG Eppstein 00:43:40.05 
118
 
11
 
104
HERBERT Bernd 
1969
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:43:40.73 
119
 
13
 
105
LUKAS André 
1994
 00:43:45.59 
120
 
15
 
106
TENSCHERT Lars 
1975
SC Neukirchen 00:43:50.53 
121
 
16
 
107
KESSLER Alexander 
1977
 00:43:51.60 
122
 
12
 
108
SIBUM Thomas 
1972
Usinger TSG 00:43:56.25 
123
 
23
 
109
TRUNK Peter 
1967
OptimumSport / SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:43:56.81 
124
 
5
 
15
BAUMANN Magdalena 
1991
 00:43:58.26 
125
 
13
 
110
SCHMITT Sebastian 
1972
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:43:59.84 
126
 
2
 
16
BINUS Katrin 
1979
LAZ Bruchköbel 00:44:16.48 
127
 
24
 
111
USINGER SVEN 
1968
Laufteam Gelnhausen 00:44:16.89 
128
 
17
 
112
GASTMANN Daniel 
1974
PhysioVit Flörsheim 00:44:21.86 
129
 
3
 
113
KEMPKEN Werner 
1957
LG Ultralauf 00:44:24.28 
130
 
9
 
114
BREYER Ralf 
1959
Frankfurter Volleyballverein (FVV) 00:44:33.54 
131
 
25
 
115
DEINES Konrad 
1967
Team Asphaltschlurfer 00:44:33.88 
132
 
13
 
116
DIESER Peter 
1983
Eosc Offenbach 00:44:35.53 
133
 
18
 
117
BEYER Mirco 
1978
Triathlon Rodgau / Rodgau Ausdauersport 00:44:39.80 
134
 
1
 
17
SCHICK Angela 
2000
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:44:43.13 
135
 
1
 
18
BLATZ Regina 
1961
TUS Griesheim 00:44:45.49 
136
 
4
 
118
ECK Siegfried 
1957
TV Haibach 00:44:45.82 
137
 
1
 
19
GOMEZ-RUHLAND Marisa 
1958
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:44:46.85 
138
 
10
 
119
TRITTLER Gerhard 
1963
TS Kiedrich 00:44:48.95 
139
 
14
 
120
RÖLL Torsten 
1970
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:44:52.44 
140
 
9
 
121
ARNOLD Jakob 
1996
 00:44:53.71 
141
 
14
 
122
GEIGER Simon 
1982
LT Freigericht 00:44:55.57 
142
 
19
 
123
MURRER Christian 
1978
kein 00:44:58.36 
143
 
1
 
124
ZUKROWSKI Tom 
2005
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:44:58.89 
144
 
26
 
125
RUDDAKIES Uwe 
1964
 00:45:03.44 
145
 
3
 
20
BICKERT Christine 
1976
 00:45:07.73 
146
 
27
 
126
ROST Thomas 
1964
LG Altenstadt 00:45:09.80 
147
 
15
 
127
BÜCHNER Christoph 
1972
FV Alemannia Nied 00:45:14.24 
148
 
1
 
21
EBELING Annette 
1970
Tria Team Bruchköbel 00:45:16.23 
149
 
1
 
128
SEMMEL Peter 
1952
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:45:17.19 
150
 
14
 
129
SAAR Björn 
1984
Läuferherz Darmstadt 00:45:18.88 
151
 
2
 
22
WURM Moni 
1969
TSG Mainaschaff 00:45:22.59 
152
 
3
 
23
TIMMERMANN Gabriele 
1970
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:45:24.12 
153
 
20
 
130
SCHNEIDER Jochen 
1978
TSV Kreuzwertheim 00:45:27.99 
154
 
28
 
131
LÖWE Andreas 
1968
LG Bad Soden Neuenhain 00:45:32.90 
155
 
1
 
132
ABB Julian 
2000
Urban Runners Frankfurt 00:45:34.42 
156
 
29
 
133
PFEIFFER Martin 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:45:38.94 
157
 
16
 
134
ADNER Tobias 
1972
KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon 00:45:41.54 
158
 
21
 
135
VOSS Stephen 
1974
TuS Weilnau 00:45:41.63 
159
 
30
 
136
OHLEMÜLLER Roland 
1968
TV 1888 Reinheim 00:45:50.27 
160
 
31
 
137
FISCHER Udo 
1968
TSG Kleinostheim 00:45:57.27 
161
 
17
 
138
SCHAAF André 
1973
Die Mannschaft mit der Maus 00:45:57.81 
162
 
10
 
139
THOMAS Erik 
1998
VfL Münster 00:46:00.54 
163
 
15
 
140
KREHER TIM 
1982
VfL Muenster 00:46:00.92 
164
 
16
 
141
FRÜCHTENICHT Christian 
1979
VfL Münster 00:46:05.59 
165
 
18
 
142
WINTER Gunther 
1970
RLT Rodgau 00:46:07.67 
166
 
4
 
24
KRAFT Ramona 
1974
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:46:13.76 
167
 
5
 
143
ELBRECHT Heinz 
1958
Hillhunter-Hessen 00:46:14.61 
168
 
19
 
144
CZMOK Gregor 
1973
 00:46:17.37 
169
 
3
 
25
FISCHER Bärbel 
1964
RLT Rodgau 00:46:17.78 
170
 
20
 
145
BATTENFELD Markus 
1970
kein 00:46:19.52 
171
 
21
 
146
KARL Martin 
1970
 00:46:21.49 
172
 
4
 
26
JEHN Claudia 
1971
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 00:46:22.01 
173
 
32
 
147
KOPATZ Lars 
1964
Barmer TV 00:46:30.50 
174
 
11
 
148
MAINERT Ingo 
1963
SG Ober Erlenbach 00:46:38.73 
175
 
22
 
149
LANGHOF Stefan 
1977
 00:46:39.12 
176
 
23
 
150
GERBER Patrick 
1974
Urban Runners Frankfurt 00:46:41.65 
177
 
5
 
27
ALBAN Yella 
1976
Urban Runners Frankfurt 00:46:42.68 
178
 
24
 
151
MANHEL Andreas 
1978
Fight Club Triathlon Team Schlüchtern 00:46:48.31 
179
 
1
 
28
BIENENFELD Hannah 
2002
LG Offenbach 00:46:55.21 
180
 
17
 
152
DIAS Santosh 
1980
 00:46:55.74 
181
 
22
 
153
SIMON Markus 
1971
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 00:46:56.76 
182
 
25
 
154
HAUER Stefan 
1975
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:46:57.96 
183
 
4
 
29
PRIMOZIC Jana 
1966
TV Groß-Umstadt 00:46:59.93 
184
 
23
 
155
STOCKMANN Carsten 
1969
ADAC Triathlonclub Gelnhausen 00:47:00.36 
185
 
26
 
156
PILSAK Andreas 
1978
Badminton-Verein Frankfurt 06 00:47:09.64 
186
 
6
 
30
MÜLLER Corinna 
1991
TuS Griesheim 00:47:14.09 
187
 
12
 
157
LUCKHARDT Wolfgang 
1960
kein 00:47:18.51 
188
 
5
 
31
ZIETLOW Irina 
1970
 00:47:19.82 
189
 
3
 
32
LAM Pui Yan Teresa 
1981
Global Limits 00:47:27.89 
190
 
1
 
33
GÖTTNAUER Margret 
1952
LG BSN 00:47:39.74 
191
 
33
 
158
WOLANIN Richard 
1965
RLT Rodgau 00:47:47.38 
192
 
2
 
159
ENGERT Gerhard 
1949
LT Offenthal 00:47:49.62 
193
 
13
 
160
DREWS Franz 
1963
 00:47:55.74 
194
 
14
 
161
HUTH Josef 
1959
Tria Team Seligenstadt 00:48:02.51 
195
 
15
 
162
WENK Reinhardt 
1960
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:48:14.12 
196
 
24
 
163
MÜHLBAUER Mario 
1969
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:48:14.83 
197
 
5
 
34
SAMMET Mandy 
1965
Barmer TV 00:48:19.03 
198
 
1
 
164
KELLER Peter 
1948
TSG Eppstein 00:48:21.47 
199
 
18
 
165
KREH MATTHIAS 
1980
Groß-Umstadt 00:48:22.47 
200
 
19
 
166
KUGLER Torben 
1980
 00:48:23.37 
201
 
25
 
167
KUGLER Sven 
1973
 00:48:23.58 
202
 
6
 
35
DEMUTH Claudia 
1975
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 00:48:24.41 
203
 
7
 
36
BOOS Michaela 
1976
 00:48:27.40 
204
 
6
 
168
KÖHLER Thomas 
1958
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:48:32.96 
205
 
2
 
37
KLEBER-SCHAD Ute 
1961
EOSC 00:48:42.15 
206
 
16
 
169
BENDER Karl Heinz 
1960
ASC Marathon Friedberg 00:48:51.46 
207
 
26
 
170
GROH Wolfgang 
1969
Turngemeinde 08 Ober-Roden 00:48:53.29 
208
 
4
 
38
MÜLLER Anne 
1983
LLT Wallernhausen 00:48:56.46 
209
 
7
 
39
GLEIXNER Michelle 
1991
TV Babenhausen 00:48:56.70 
210
 
20
 
171
KAISER Sascha 
1983
JSK Rodgau 00:48:59.26 
211
 
34
 
172
BODE Mathias 
1968
kein 00:49:05.12 
212
 
6
 
40
LENHARD Iris 
1966
 00:49:08.97 
213
 
2
 
41
HÖFER Ingrid 
1958
TSG Kleinostheim 00:49:19.64 
214
 
27
 
173
RAPPE Bernd 
1970
EOSC 00:49:22.41 
215
 
7
 
174
THIEM Michael 
1957
Tria Team Seligenstadt 00:49:27.68 
216
 
6
 
42
SELLAROLI Ilona 
1969
TSG Kleinostheim 00:49:28.74 
217
 
2
 
43
LAMMERS Gisela 
1953
TV Hergershausen 00:49:30.94 
218
 
3
 
175
SCHUSTER Gerhard 
1953
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:49:31.19 
219
 
35
 
176
SCHÖNFELDER Klaus 
1964
 00:49:36.84 
220
 
17
 
177
BERGMANN Thomas 
1962
LT Groß Krotenburg 00:49:40.44 
221
 
18
 
178
MORIAN Edgar 
1962
DVAG-Marathon-Team 00:49:49.18 
222
 
28
 
179
ARNDT Alexander 
1971
Marathon Maniacs/TEA 00:49:53.51 
223
 
27
 
180
LIEBE Malte 
1977
BSG Sanofi 00:50:00.41 
224
 
19
 
181
MAY Torsten 
1961
TV Gross-Umstadt 00:50:05.72 
225
 
5
 
44
HÜTTER Aileen 
1981
Triathlon Team Fechenheim 00:50:06.04 
226
 
5
 
45
TSATURYAN Christina 
1985
Tsaturyan 00:50:11.02 
227
 
36
 
182
STILGER Andreas 
1968
 00:50:18.69 
228
 
29
 
183
WEISENBURGER Ralph 
1973
Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio 00:50:28.74 
229
 
6
 
46
HEIL Annika 
1985
TuS Griesheim 00:50:32.97 
230
 
7
 
47
LUCKHARDT Ilona 
1965
kein 00:50:37.27 
231
 
30
 
184
IDLER Heiko 
1971
frei-laufen Rodgau 00:50:37.59 
232
 
37
 
185
STEEGER Boris 
1968
 00:50:44.83 
233
 
6
 
48
LANGE Nadine 
1981
TuS Weilnau 00:50:45.37 
234
 
7
 
49
KRAUS Tanja 
1970
Hardtseemafia Triathlon 00:50:47.74 
235
 
8
 
50
WIESNER Yvonne 
1978
 00:50:48.82 
236
 
20
 
186
STORK Andreas 
1961
FVV Laufen 00:50:52.75 
237
 
3
 
51
EGGERT Iris 
1962
Lauf für mehr Zeit 00:51:17.39 
238
 
38
 
187
LEE Alan 
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:51:17.75 
239
 
7
 
52
POPP Franziska 
1988
 00:51:23.82 
240
 
39
 
188
HANKE Jens 
1967
TuS Weilnau 00:51:42.88 
241
 
8
 
189
EUL Wilfried 
1955
TSG Kleinostheim 00:51:43.71 
242
 
8
 
53
EHEHALT Silke 
1968
TSG Kleinostheim 00:51:48.25 
243
 
9
 
54
WINTER Diana 
1978
kein 00:51:50.08 
244
 
21
 
190
SCHWARZER Manfred 
1960
-- 00:51:52.55 
245
 
9
 
55
WEINACHT Catrin 
1965
 00:51:55.39 
246
 
15
 
191
KRICHBAUM Thorsten 
1988
kein 00:51:59.35 
247
 
8
 
56
KUNZ Claudia 
1986
 00:51:59.60 
248
 
40
 
192
TRAUTES Henrik 
1967
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 00:52:09.08 
249
 
31
 
193
REUTTER Axel 
1969
Der laufende Mountainbiker 00:52:10.50 
250
 
10
 
57
OSTERMANN Frauke 
1976
RLT Rodgau 00:52:10.53 
251
 
11
 
58
WOHLER Vivien 
1975
Hardtseemafia Triathlon/Team Erdinger 00:52:26.89 
252
 
28
 
194
FABER Guido 
1974
MSC Klein Krotzenburg / Spike´s Backyard Tattoo 00:52:32.18 
253
 
4
 
59
STRAUB Annette 
1959
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:52:33.67 
254
 
41
 
195
LINKE Falko 
1968
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:52:50.66 
255
 
10
 
60
STENGER Katja 
1966
TSG Kleinostheim 00:52:57.84 
256
 
9
 
196
KRÄMER Herbert 
1955
KSV Klein-Karben 00:52:59.76 
257
 
42
 
197
OCZKO Gerd 
1964
kein 00:53:04.37 
258
 
2
 
61
KAISER Chiara 
2002
SC Steinberg 00:53:10.82 
259
 
32
 
198
SCHULZ Christian 
1972
kein 00:53:16.66 
260
 
29
 
199
HABICHT San 
1977
Feuerwehr Rodgau-Mitte 00:53:16.84 
261
 
8
 
62
DRAPART Silvia 
1971
TV Groß Ostheim 00:53:20.43 
262
 
8
 
63
HÖMMEKE Sandra 
1990
 00:53:28.17 
263
 
2
 
64
SÜßENBERGER Judith 
2000
 00:53:34.11 
264
 
11
 
65
REICHERT Christine 
1965
 00:53:39.00 
265
 
12
 
66
WEIGELT Petra 
1965
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:53:39.81 
266
 
4
 
200
VAHL Jochen 
1949
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:53:40.65 
267
 
30
 
201
HIRSCH Martin 
1978
TV Groß- Umstadt 00:53:53.48 
268
 
43
 
202
HANSEN Georg 
1967
BSV Hanau 6 / BSG Siemens Offenbach 00:53:54.50 
269
 
9
 
67
WICHE Vanessa 
1992
 00:54:02.14 
270
 
33
 
203
DIETRICH Michael 
1971
Laufteam Gelnhausen 00:54:19.96 
271
 
22
 
204
MÜLLER Manfred 
1959
run and more 00:54:27.98 
272
 
7
 
68
WALZ Ramona 
1981
ADAC Triathlon Club 00:54:41.41 
273
 
9
 
69
KULESZA Jennifer 
1985
 00:54:45.13 
274
 
8
 
70
KOHM Laura 
1981
frei-laufen Rodgau 00:54:47.92 
275
 
13
 
71
VOGEL Ursula 
1966
TSV Allendorf/Lumda 00:54:48.54 
276
 
21
 
205
BERZ Dennis 
1982
 00:54:57.83 
277
 
22
 
206
BLOBEL Christian 
1983
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:55:08.86 
278
 
44
 
207
MERZ Stefan 
1965
JSK Rodgau 00:55:16.12 
279
 
3
 
72
ARBOGAST Maria 
1957
RFC Oberstedten 00:55:26.16 
280
 
23
 
208
BONCZYK Radoslaw 
1981
 00:55:27.14 
281
 
23
 
209
KEINATH Rainer 
1961
Für Sophie 00:55:37.41 
282
 
10
 
210
HAIN Lothar 
1957
 00:56:14.36 
283
 
45
 
211
SCHNEIDER Dirk 
1968
Energieversorgung Rodau 00:56:20.92 
284
 
14
 
73
NOTH Bettina 
1968
SC Güttersbach 00:56:26.33 
285
 
4
 
74
HERMES Marita 
1955
RLT Rodgau 00:56:30.45 
286
 
46
 
212
RESAS Dieter 
1965
kein 00:56:33.26 
287
 
31
 
213
KESSENHEIMER Jasmin 
1978
 00:56:36.38 
288
 
2
 
214
KAISER Jonah 
2004
SC Steinberg 00:57:01.66 
289
 
24
 
215
SÜßENBERGER Uwe 
1959
 00:57:01.79 
290
 
12
 
75
GROENENFELD Patricia 
1976
Läuferherz Jügesheim 00:57:02.20 
291
 
5
 
216
SCHAUER RAINER 
1951
kein 00:57:10.71 
292
 
11
 
217
KOSLOWSKI Thomas 
1958
kein 00:57:13.26 
293
 
5
 
76
HAIZMANN Kirsten 
1958
LG Altenstadt 00:57:16.14 
294
 
32
 
218
VIERON ALEXANDER 
1975
kein 00:57:32.41 
295
 
34
 
219
FRITSCH Sascha 
1969
einfach FIT 00:57:33.61 
296
 
9
 
77
IMGRAM Nadine 
1981
einfach FIT 00:57:34.52 
297
 
9
 
78
LÖSCHENGRUBER Kathrin 
1973
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel 00:57:37.50 
298
 
6
 
220
MCWHORTER James 
1951
 00:57:38.58 
299
 
12
 
221
GRIMM Günther 
1956
TGMSV Jügesheim 00:57:38.79 
300
 
2
 
222
ZIETLOW Hans-Uwe 
1946
SiebzigPlus 00:57:44.68 
301
 
13
 
79
WIEDEMANN Tanja 
1978
Stimmel Sports e.V. 00:57:54.23 
302
 
5
 
80
OTT Cordula 
1960
RLT - Rodgau 00:57:55.32 
303
 
3
 
223
BECK Hans-Joachim 
1944
TV Alzey 00:57:55.69 
304
 
10
 
81
WEBER Andrea 
1971
1. Hanauer THC 00:58:14.26 
305
 
6
 
82
SCHREITER Anettw 
1961
kein 00:58:20.60 
306
 
35
 
224
EURICH Claus 
1972
Turngemeinde 08 Ober-Roden 00:58:24.66 
307
 
11
 
83
KÖPKE CLAUDIA 
1971
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:58:26.27 
308
 
10
 
84
WALTHER Nina 
1993
TuS Griesheim 00:58:28.88 
309
 
7
 
225
WEIGAND PETER 
1951
Gräfendorf 00:58:47.00 
310
 
12
 
85
KRAUS Petra 
1970
Tria Team Bruchköbel 00:58:48.88 
311
 
47
 
226
BORSBACH Peter 
1967
kein 00:58:50.98 
312
 
1
 
86
BARTH Elsbeth 
1942
Lauftreff Jügesheim 00:58:55.27 
313
 
24
 
227
MEYER Timm 
1980
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:58:59.26 
314
 
10
 
87
MEYER Alexandra 
1980
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:58:59.39 
315
 
13
 
88
BIENENFELD Mirjam 
1971
LG Offenbach 00:59:14.50 
316
 
14
 
89
JUD Catharina 
1972
LG BS 00:59:31.71 
317
 
15
 
90
KREISEL Beatrix 
1968
TGS Hausen 00:59:34.26 
318
 
25
 
228
BÖLKE Gunnar 
1982
Euro Akademie /TEA 00:59:49.69 
319
 
48
 
229
CATTA Johannes 
1965
TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt 00:59:53.88 
320
 
4
 
230
QUAISER Joachim 
1948
RLT Rodgau 01:00:08.13 
321
 
49
 
231
KREISEL Andreas 
1965
TGS Hausen 01:00:52.80 
322
 
11
 
91
GUTJAHR Andrea 
1980
Eduard Dressler 01:01:01.05 
323
 
7
 
92
ROSEBOOM Marina 
1962
Eduard Dressler 01:01:01.17 
324
 
15
 
93
WOLF Ute 
1972
Eduard Dressler 01:01:01.75 
325
 
6
 
94
KOSTKA Christina 
1958
TSG Eppstein 01:01:24.79 
326
 
16
 
95
ARNDT Corinna-Fisun 
1969
Marathon Maniacs/TEA 01:01:59.35 
327
 
14
 
96
BARTH-CEBULLA Stefanie 
1978
EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon 01:02:43.60 
328
 
5
 
232
HILLES Claus F. 
1946
TSG Eppstein 01:02:59.47 
329
 
15
 
97
JÜTTE Karin 
1974
kein 01:03:29.74 
330
 
25
 
233
SCHANZ Günter 
1960
 01:03:45.63 
331
 
1
 
234
SCHLEDT Günter 
1938
VfL Münster 01:04:00.29 
332
 
16
 
98
SAFOSNIK Sonja 
1966
Hardtseemafia Triathlon/Team Erdinger 01:04:01.40 
333
 
17
 
99
GOOSEN Monicue 
1970
Eintracht Frankfurt 01:06:37.93 
334
 
17
 
100
ROTH ManuelA 
1964
Eintracht Frankfurt 01:07:39.59 
335
 
11
 
101
ZIMMERMANN Vanessa 
1989
 01:07:46.20 
336
 
2
 
235
ARNOLD Wolfgang 
1938
LG Offenbach 01:19:42.56 
337
 
33
 
236
LÜCK Martin 
1976
Löwt für mehr Zeit 01:19:42.64