39. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie am: 05.01.19
Veranstalter: TGM SV Jügesheim

 
10km-Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
ADEL Abdelkabik Zaroual 
1990
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:32:21.39 
2
 
1
 
2
ZÖLLER Tobias 
1987
Triathlon Team DSW 1912 Darmstadt 00:32:35.10 
3
 
1
 
3
ABDU Sultan 
1998
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:32:43.99 
4
 
2
 
4
GEREZIHER Kalayu 
1990
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:32:44.54 
5
 
2
 
5
HILD Julius 
1999
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:33:00.79 
6
 
3
 
6
KÜNNE Jan Erik 
1998
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:33:45.55 
7
 
2
 
7
HEIDL Markus 
1988
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:34:24.75 
8
 
1
 
8
APEL Henrik 
1980
ASC Marathon Friedberg 00:34:25.91 
9
 
3
 
9
SAAVEDRA Fabian 
1990
 00:34:31.37 
10
 
1
 
10
WELKNER Silvio 
1978
LG Wettenberg 00:34:34.31 
11
 
3
 
11
KUTTICH Björn 
1986
TUS Griesheim 00:34:37.70 
12
 
4
 
12
VAN DER STERREN Rik 
1996
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:34:39.30 
13
 
2
 
13
BÄSS Jens 
1976
TV Waldstraße 00:34:40.47 
14
 
1
 
14
CIESIELSKI Rolf 
1966
Team Main-Lauf-Cup 00:34:42.50 
15
 
4
 
15
BERGMANN Nils 
1998
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:34:54.73 
16
 
4
 
16
TSCHISHAKOWSKI Andreas 
1987
TV Miltenberg 00:35:03.49 
17
 
5
 
17
BUSS Keijo 
1991
TUS Griesheim 00:35:04.22 
18
 
6
 
18
WUNSCH Patrick 
1992
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:35:08.81 
19
 
7
 
19
PIGNEDE Thomas 
1990
Triathlon-Team DSW Darmstadt 00:35:18.55 
20
 
5
 
20
HOLESCH Stephan 
1986
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 00:35:31.95 
21
 
2
 
21
MERK Matthias 
1984
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal 00:35:35.48 
22
 
1
 
22
OBST Michael 
1970
TuS Griesheim 00:35:49.34 
23
 
6
 
23
KRAH Matthias 
1985
Main Ausdauer Shop Niedernberg 00:36:01.45 
24
 
2
 
24
RIEFER Markus 
1966
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:36:06.57 
25
 
1
 
25
SCHÜTZ Stefan 
1961
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:36:17.41 
26
 
1
 
1
STAROSTZIK Anna 
1987
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:36:19.28 
27
 
7
 
26
DORN Marius 
1987
frubiase sport 00:36:27.12 
28
 
8
 
27
OSPINA GARZON Juan David 
1993
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:36:28.18 
29
 
8
 
28
KEMMERLING Patrick 
1989
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:36:29.07 
30
 
9
 
29
JARGON Elias 
1995
asc Darmsadt 00:36:52.55 
31
 
3
 
30
REGELE Michel 
1981
FC Eichel 00:36:57.39 
32
 
4
 
31
LIEWIG Bastian 
1984
Team Main-Lauf-Cup 00:36:57.48 
33
 
9
 
32
GREBE Steffen 
1988
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 00:37:02.53 
34
 
5
 
33
BRÜCKHOF Timo 
1982
bikes 'n boards Butzbach 00:37:04.89 
35
 
10
 
34
ULBRICHT BJÖRN 
1985
DZ Bank Runners 00:37:09.68 
36
 
10
 
35
KEMPF Christian 
1990
TV Großostheim 00:37:11.15 
37
 
11
 
36
KÜHNEL Kai 
1994
Skills 04 Frankfurt 00:37:15.06 
38
 
3
 
37
WINNHAUER Matthias 
1966
Besi & Friends 00:37:16.37 
39
 
2
 
38
WARAUS Michael 
1964
Tria-Darmstadt 00:37:19.72 
40
 
2
 
39
SCHMITT Marco 
1973
TV Wasserlos 00:37:23.25 
41
 
12
 
40
PETERMANN Sascha 
1991
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:37:24.12 
42
 
3
 
41
KAISER Jörg 
1975
SC Steinberg 00:37:28.60 
43
 
1
 
2
BAIST Franziska 
1991
SGK Bad Homburg 00:37:35.62 
44
 
11
 
42
PFALLER Stephan 
1988
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:37:36.41 
45
 
6
 
43
GEISERT Fabian 
1982
 00:37:46.15 
46
 
4
 
44
SCHLITTCHEN Marko 
1976
SCV Hessenhounds 00:37:46.69 
47
 
2
 
3
HEININGER Nadja 
1989
TSG Kleinostheim 00:37:50.14 
48
 
4
 
45
MERNBERGER Oliver 
1965
SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon 00:37:55.04 
49
 
12
 
46
RADA Thomas 
1985
 00:38:00.45 
50
 
3
 
47
DAMJANIC Igor 
1971
 00:38:24.57 
51
 
1
 
48
HABTEMICHAEL Evan 
2001
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:38:26.85 
52
 
5
 
49
WIEGAND Frank 
1965
LG BSN 00:38:28.26 
53
 
6
 
50
ENGEL Jochen 
1967
LT Freigericht 00:38:37.79 
54
 
5
 
51
MARTENS Pascal 
1998
 00:38:41.08 
55
 
5
 
52
WITTIG Jens 
1976
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:38:49.57 
56
 
13
 
53
SCHMIDT Lukas 
1986
 00:38:53.12 
57
 
4
 
54
SCHÖPPL OLIVER 
1972
Langener Lauftreff 00:39:07.11 
58
 
5
 
55
SCHOTT Manfred 
1970
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:39:15.02 
59
 
3
 
56
MORSCHHÄUSER Edgar 
1960
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 00:39:16.52 
60
 
6
 
57
BISCHOFF Thorsten 
1974
SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon 00:39:22.98 
61
 
4
 
58
ZERVAS Torsten 
1961
Wohnort Rodgau 00:39:29.70 
62
 
7
 
59
OLENIK Dirk 
1973
VfL Münster 00:39:32.38 
63
 
2
 
4
RAUHUT Tatjana 
1996
SSC Hanau- Rodenbach 00:39:32.97 
64
 
7
 
60
SCHUCLAUH Robert 
1966
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 00:39:40.89 
65
 
7
 
61
PRETSCH Michael 
1981
Passtschon98 00:39:52.60 
66
 
8
 
62
JÄGER Hans Dietmar 
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:39:52.64 
67
 
14
 
63
WINKLER Roland 
1988
Läuferherz Darmstadt 00:39:53.35 
68
 
6
 
64
WEHNER Thomas 
1975
BSG Commerzbank Laufen 00:40:07.85 
69
 
7
 
65
VOSSEL Niels 
1977
TuS Griesheim 00:40:12.43 
70
 
15
 
66
MEYER Sebastian 
1985
Schollmayer Sport Team 00:40:15.46 
71
 
5
 
67
NAMSONS Eriks 
1960
MTV Kronberg 00:40:23.56 
72
 
1
 
68
BLANDAMORA Noah 
2005
Paradieschen 00:40:23.61 
73
 
3
 
5
MÖLLER Cathrin 
1986
LG Stadtwerke München 00:40:24.51 
74
 
4
 
6
OVERINGTON Sarah 
1989
TUS Griesheim 00:40:53.11 
75
 
8
 
69
MERZ Sebastian 
1980
 00:40:53.51 
76
 
8
 
70
JAKOB Markus 
1975
1. Hanauer Lauftreff 00:40:53.65 
77
 
16
 
71
SCHAEFER Jan 
1987
TUS Griesheim 00:40:56.71 
78
 
13
 
72
SCHMITT Marten 
1993
VFL 1860 Marburg Triathlon 00:41:07.49 
79
 
1
 
7
MARTENS Vera 
1969
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:41:11.09 
80
 
9
 
73
ZILBERSHTEYN Timur 
1978
TV Oberstedten 00:41:14.86 
81
 
9
 
74
MARTENS Lars 
1967
HSV 00:41:20.70 
82
 
3
 
8
SCHMITT Laura 
1993
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:41:28.12 
83
 
17
 
75
LANDSIEDEL Chris 
1989
TuS Griesheim 00:41:37.06 
84
 
6
 
76
VEYEL Patrick 
1998
ASC Marathon Friedberg 00:41:38.03 
85
 
1
 
77
SCHÜTTLER Wilhelm 
1954
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:41:40.26 
86
 
8
 
78
WAGNER Tobias 
1974
Montagsradler Lanzingen 00:41:46.21 
87
 
6
 
79
SEIDEL Frank 
1963
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:42:01.84 
88
 
9
 
80
STOLZ Jens 
1972
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:42:03.79 
89
 
7
 
81
VETTER Matthias 
1960
BSG Commerzbank 00:42:07.82 
90
 
14
 
82
HOFMANN Philipp 
1992
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:42:13.59 
91
 
18
 
83
STÜKER Andreas 
1986
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:42:17.81 
92
 
10
 
84
GARCIA Manuel 
1972
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 00:42:26.67 
93
 
9
 
85
FREHE Timo 
1980
 00:42:26.77 
94
 
10
 
86
ROOS Andreas 
1967
TV Goldbach 00:42:27.72 
95
 
5
 
9
SCHÄFER Tamara 
1989
TuS Griesheim 00:42:30.66 
96
 
10
 
87
SCHNEIDER Thomas 
1978
Feuerwehr Rodgau Mitte 00:42:32.64 
97
 
1
 
10
TAUBEL Elena 
2003
SSC Hanau- Rodenbach 00:42:49.89 
98
 
11
 
88
RODEHAU Nico 
1967
algemarin Team SV Traisa 00:42:58.13 
99
 
12
 
89
KÜHN Carl 
1966
Hüttenberger Land Läufer 00:43:00.33 
100
 
13
 
90
BAYERLEIN Andreas 
1967
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:43:04.82 
101
 
14
 
91
BUBERL Klaus 
1966
TUS-Schwanheim 1872 00:43:06.10 
102
 
4
 
11
GIEBL Sarah 
1990
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg 00:43:10.49 
103
 
11
 
92
SCHMITT Sebastian 
1972
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:43:18.53 
104
 
11
 
93
TREUSCH Oliver 
1979
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:43:29.52 
105
 
12
 
94
KIESEWETTER Heiko 
1972
 00:43:33.12 
106
 
15
 
95
MÜLLER Markus 
1969
LG Offenbach 00:43:39.50 
107
 
13
 
96
SIBUM Thomas 
1972
Usinger TSG 00:43:51.23 
108
 
7
 
97
PRIOR Julius Paul 
1998
TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern 00:43:51.52 
109
 
14
 
98
CZMOK Gregor 
1973
SV TriCity Darmstadt 00:44:03.22 
110
 
1
 
12
NEIß Annette 
1970
TuS Rüsselsheim 00:44:04.16 
111
 
16
 
99
DEINES Konrad 
1967
Team Asphaltschlurfer 00:44:07.49 
112
 
15
 
100
KAISER Leo 
1990
Elsenfeld 00:44:10.63 
113
 
2
 
13
GRYGOSCH Sigrid 
1967
Teutonia Hausen 00:44:12.46 
114
 
1
 
14
FRÖBISCH Juliane 
1978
EJOT BUSCHÜTTEN 00:44:19.92 
115
 
8
 
101
HEINOLD Jürgen 
1961
TV Hergershauen 00:44:25.64 
116
 
2
 
15
KRAFT Ramona 
1974
ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig 00:44:26.18 
117
 
3
 
16
TIMMERMANN Gabriele 
1970
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:44:28.06 
118
 
17
 
102
RUECKER Roland 
1968
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 00:44:28.31 
119
 
19
 
103
KUNTSCHKE Marcel 
1985
ESV Blau-Gold Frankfurt 00:44:30.35 
120
 
18
 
104
DANGMANN Markus 
1969
 00:44:31.20 
121
 
10
 
105
FRANK Markus 
1983
Selbolder Raal 00:44:34.81 
122
 
12
 
106
MEYER Benjamin 
1979
 00:44:41.31 
123
 
11
 
107
KAISER Sascha 
1983
JSK Rodgau 1888 e.V. 00:44:48.53 
124
 
16
 
108
VARESCON Jean-Pascal 
1995
#werunfrankfurt 00:44:52.92 
125
 
20
 
109
PROJAHN Benjamin 
1986
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:44:54.86 
126
 
19
 
110
PRIOR Bernd 
1967
Helaba BSG Triathlon 00:45:00.87 
127
 
15
 
111
VOSS Stephen 
1974
TuS Weilnau 00:45:05.85 
128
 
1
 
112
KEMPKEN Werner 
1957
LG Ultralauf 00:45:12.53 
129
 
9
 
113
KUHN Peter 
1960
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:45:16.38 
130
 
20
 
114
KÖHLER Mathias 
1967
Team Schneidhain 00:45:19.66 
131
 
21
 
115
MANGRICH Jürgen 
1968
Urban Runners Frankfurt 00:45:21.42 
132
 
1
 
17
SCHICK Angela 
2000
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:45:26.22 
133
 
22
 
116
STRAUß Volker 
1965
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. 00:45:29.20 
134
 
13
 
117
KEMPE Sven 
1978
 00:45:33.62 
135
 
1
 
18
HERZING Sandra 
1980
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:45:33.67 
136
 
12
 
118
REBMANN Jorin 
1984
morning pint guys 00:45:34.05 
137
 
2
 
19
MINGRAM Jorina 
1981
 00:45:34.96 
138
 
23
 
119
PIESOLDT Lutz 
1967
TV Babenhausen 00:45:36.94 
139
 
24
 
120
WERNER Ralph 
1968
TV Babenhausen 00:45:36.98 
140
 
13
 
121
KELM Michael 
1984
LT Unterreichenbach 00:45:40.67 
141
 
16
 
122
FREIDEL Christian 
1970
algemarin Team SV Traisa 00:45:40.92 
142
 
2
 
123
SEMMEL Peter 
1952
TV Walstraße Wiesbaden 00:45:42.78 
143
 
2
 
124
BREYER Ralf 
1959
Frankfurter Volleyballverein (FVV) 00:45:45.31 
144
 
10
 
125
ROST Thomas 
1964
LG Altenstadt 00:45:45.47 
145
 
6
 
20
PUELLO Vanessa 
1986
Ferenik 00:45:46.01 
146
 
5
 
21
TIMM Lisa Marie 
1994
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:45:46.05 
147
 
11
 
126
SIMON Carsten 
1962
LG BSN 00:45:50.77 
148
 
14
 
127
KUGLER Torben 
1980
 00:45:54.69 
149
 
12
 
128
HARTMANN Holger 
1962
BSG Merck 00:45:55.26 
150
 
1
 
129
MASOOD Jawad 
2003
 00:45:57.30 
151
 
4
 
22
MÖLLER Anne 
1974
TV Babenhausen 00:45:58.32 
152
 
8
 
130
HEMMER Nico 
1999
 00:46:05.49 
153
 
1
 
23
MANCHO Viktoria 
1998
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen 00:46:11.07 
154
 
13
 
131
KLENZ Andreas 
1961
SV Fischbach 1912 00:46:17.82 
155
 
1
 
24
WEBER GÖBIG Petra 
1964
LT Hanau / Bruchköbel 00:46:23.21 
156
 
2
 
25
FISCHER Bärbel 
1964
RLT Rodgau 00:46:26.62 
157
 
14
 
132
WILFERTH Jürgen 
1963
TV Gross-Umstadt 00:46:33.71 
158
 
25
 
133
KERN Paul 
1967
 00:46:54.88 
159
 
15
 
134
FLEISCHMANN Jochen 
1961
SC Steinberg 00:46:58.88 
160
 
16
 
135
TRITTLER Gerhard 
1963
TS Kiedrich 00:46:59.44 
161
 
26
 
136
HOPP Frank-Peter 
1965
 00:46:59.95 
162
 
6
 
26
DIEBOLD Noemi 
1996
TV Babenhausen 00:47:02.34 
163
 
9
 
137
PEIFFER Lucas 
1998
DSHS Köln 00:47:03.27 
164
 
17
 
138
GÖZ Daniel 
1974
Hart durch den wind 00:47:07.28 
165
 
14
 
139
GÖGELEIN Stephan 
1979
TSG Oberrad 00:47:10.92 
166
 
15
 
140
PILSAK Andreas 
1978
Badminton-Verein Frankfurt 06 00:47:11.53 
167
 
3
 
141
SCHEIBE Gerd 
1956
TV Hergershausen 00:47:15.92 
168
 
4
 
142
DINKEL Philipp 
1956
Stadtmarathon Würzburg 00:47:19.01 
169
 
1
 
27
GÖTTNAUER Margret 
1952
LG BSN 00:47:20.19 
170
 
15
 
143
GASSMANN Michael 
1981
 00:47:20.53 
171
 
27
 
144
WEILAND Christian 
1965
 00:47:24.43 
172
 
28
 
145
HERBERT Bernd 
1969
Laufziel Aschaffenburg 00:47:26.38 
173
 
3
 
28
LANGE Nadine 
1981
TuS Weilnau 00:47:27.97 
174
 
29
 
146
KNISPEL Richard 
1967
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 00:47:28.63 
175
 
5
 
29
REICHWEIN AUER Sabine 
1971
TV Groß- Umstadt 00:47:30.70 
176
 
30
 
147
LITZ Stefan 
1967
Team Mainova 00:47:42.87 
177
 
16
 
148
BLOBEL Christian 
1983
Asics Frontrunner/SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:47:44.70 
178
 
17
 
149
PAGANO Salverio 
1964
 00:47:48.92 
179
 
21
 
150
KOSLOWSKI Peter 
1986
CrossFit Kronberg 00:47:51.61 
180
 
6
 
30
RAMBELOSOA Ony 
1970
 00:47:53.65 
181
 
2
 
151
SCHWITZGEBEL Leon 
2002
Messel 00:48:08.87 
182
 
18
 
152
LORENZ Kurt 
1963
Paradieschen 00:48:11.34 
183
 
19
 
153
SCHUTT Wilfried 
1962
MRI 00:48:14.86 
184
 
4
 
31
LAM Teresa 
1981
Global Limits 00:48:15.83 
185
 
16
 
154
WINTER Steffen 
1976
 00:48:19.62 
186
 
10
 
155
WIECZOREK Tobias 
1997
 00:48:28.08 
187
 
20
 
156
CIESIECSKI Frank 
1963
Teutonia Hausen 00:48:38.19 
188
 
18
 
157
KAUFMANN Volker 
1970
TC Bad Vilbel 00:48:41.80 
189
 
21
 
158
OTT Stefan 
1963
RLT Rodgau 00:48:46.75 
190
 
19
 
159
WEISENBURGER Ralph 
1973
Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio 00:48:47.33 
191
 
7
 
32
HEIL Annika 
1985
TuS Griesheim 00:48:50.17 
192
 
20
 
160
GERBER Patrick 
1974
Urban Runners Frankfurt 00:48:51.21 
193
 
17
 
161
ABT Christoph 
1984
TG Konz 00:48:56.23 
194
 
22
 
162
SCHÖNFELDER Klaus 
1964
 00:48:59.65 
195
 
18
 
163
ARMBRÜSTER Sascha 
1980
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:49:00.24 
196
 
23
 
164
LUCKHARDT Wolfgang 
1960
Taunusläufer 00:49:00.74 
197
 
21
 
165
WINTER Gunther 
1970
RLT Rodgau 00:49:01.26 
198
 
31
 
166
WOLANIN Richard 
1965
RLT - Rodgau 00:49:03.07 
199
 
5
 
167
WALTER Alexander 
1959
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 00:49:16.06 
200
 
17
 
168
BÖS Marco 
1978
MTBC Wehrheim 00:49:16.34 
201
 
3
 
33
EISENACHER Birgit 
1968
EOSC 00:49:16.42 
202
 
4
 
34
ENGEL Petra 
1969
LT Freigericht 00:49:19.61 
203
 
18
 
169
LIEBE Malte 
1977
LT Freigericht 00:49:21.59 
204
 
7
 
35
KLEINSCHMIDT Melanie 
1990
KCR Sindlingen/Triathlon 00:49:24.47 
205
 
24
 
170
BRENDEL Joachim 
1964
Messel 00:49:30.49 
206
 
2
 
36
BIENENFELD Hannah 
2002
SSC Hanau- Rodenbach 00:49:30.71 
207
 
3
 
37
SCHULZE Heike 
1960
LG Rüsselsheim 00:49:33.12 
208
 
6
 
171
KLINGLER Otmar 
1958
Lauftreff JSK Rodgau 00:49:35.12 
209
 
25
 
172
STORK Andreas 
1961
FVV Laufen 00:49:36.70 
210
 
2
 
38
OSTERMANN Frauke 
1976
RLT Rodgau 00:49:39.02 
211
 
22
 
173
WINKELBAUER Gerd 
1973
frei - laufen Rodgau 00:49:40.54 
212
 
7
 
174
KÖHLER Thomas 
1958
Bio Runners Rhein-Main / Optimum Sportbrillen 00:49:47.31 
213
 
11
 
175
TANZER Luca 
1997
Paradieschen GmbH 00:49:47.99 
214
 
2
 
39
STÜTZEL Tami 
1997
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:49:52.26 
215
 
8
 
176
ELBRECHT Heinz 
1958
Hillhunter-Hessen 00:50:01.84 
216
 
22
 
177
YILDIZ Taha 
1989
 00:50:09.06 
217
 
7
 
40
KÜSTERS Karen 
1974
Rodgau 00:50:13.13 
218
 
23
 
178
FABER Guido 
1974
MSC Klein Krotzenburg / Spike´s Backyard Tattoo 00:50:14.79 
219
 
26
 
179
WIRTZ Eric 
1962
TreeTops TSG Neuenhain 00:50:16.54 
220
 
5
 
41
LÜCKHARDT Ilona 
1965
 00:50:18.42 
221
 
32
 
180
LOEWE Andreas 
1968
LG BSN 00:50:18.80 
222
 
27
 
181
PRENNIG Andreas 
1964
 00:50:23.61 
223
 
19
 
182
KURBATFINSKI Andreas 
1979
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:50:25.39 
224
 
28
 
183
PRENNIG Dieter 
1964
 00:50:27.31 
225
 
19
 
184
SCACCIOTTI Marcello 
1981
 00:50:29.89 
226
 
24
 
185
KOEPKE Andreas Siegfried 
1971
ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig 00:50:31.50 
227
 
3
 
42
KIESEWETTER Christina 
1979
 00:50:37.06 
228
 
25
 
186
SPIEGELSBERGER Andreas 
1973
TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern 00:50:39.80 
229
 
29
 
187
SADORF Arnold 
1963
 00:50:41.55 
230
 
26
 
188
RAPPE Bernd 
1970
LG Offenbach 00:50:42.21 
231
 
4
 
43
WEDI Christiane 
1962
MTV Kronberg 00:50:43.71 
232
 
8
 
44
POPP Franziska 
1988
 00:50:45.13 
233
 
30
 
189
BECKER Joerg 
1961
Die Fisimatenten 00:50:47.99 
234
 
3
 
190
STORZ Erich 
1950
SC Steinberg 00:50:52.85 
235
 
31
 
191
DREWS Franz 
1963
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:50:54.62 
236
 
20
 
192
KREH Matthias 
1980
Groß-Umstadt 00:50:58.03 
237
 
33
 
193
DEDIO Matthias 
1965
LT Freigericht 00:50:59.23 
238
 
5
 
45
HELMUTH Andrea 
1963
traillounge.de 00:51:10.85 
239
 
20
 
194
ENGESSER Michael 
1979
 00:51:13.04 
240
 
27
 
195
SUBTIL Axel 
1974
 00:51:13.79 
241
 
32
 
196
BENDER Karlheinz 
1960
ASC Marathon Friedberg 00:51:17.00 
242
 
9
 
197
V. WOLFF Ludwig 
1958
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. 00:51:23.64 
243
 
34
 
198
PORSCH Ulrich 
1967
Laufteam Weinheim 00:51:26.27 
244
 
33
 
199
BOOMGARDEN Gerrit 
1963
 00:51:26.42 
245
 
34
 
200
BERGMANN THOMAS 
1962
LT Großkrotzenburg 00:51:33.64 
246
 
35
 
201
HELLER Frank 
1966
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:51:39.73 
247
 
21
 
202
KALWEIT Andreas 
1976
Stubborners 00:52:10.50 
248
 
28
 
203
SCHULZ Christian 
1972
 00:52:23.22 
249
 
35
 
204
SCHWARZER Manfred 
1960
- 00:52:26.74 
250
 
22
 
205
SPENGLER Lars 
1976
 00:52:31.64 
251
 
21
 
206
GRÖBEL Vincent 
1981
kein Verein 00:52:36.56 
252
 
36
 
207
WIECZOREK Darius 
1968
 00:52:37.68 
253
 
29
 
208
MIETH Ronny 
1974
Besi and Friends 00:52:37.75 
254
 
17
 
209
REMÉ Nikolas 
1992
 00:52:45.72 
255
 
4
 
46
KELLER Katrin 
1979
 00:52:55.68 
256
 
6
 
47
ABSHAGEN Traude 
1962
TuS Hornau 00:53:07.96 
257
 
8
 
48
DÖRNER Barbara 
1973
 00:53:10.21 
258
 
36
 
210
KETTERN Friedhelm 
1963
ESV Bischofsheim 00:53:10.61 
259
 
4
 
211
SCHAUER Rainer 
1951
Taunusläufer 00:53:18.61 
260
 
10
 
212
HAIN Lothar 
1957
 00:53:21.61 
261
 
3
 
49
FRICKENHELM Hannah 
1998
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:53:23.95 
262
 
23
 
213
BICK MARKUS 
1987
 00:53:30.47 
263
 
22
 
214
KÖNIG Rico 
1983
 00:53:30.55 
264
 
3
 
50
KAISER Chiara 
2002
SC Steinberg 00:53:31.51 
265
 
9
 
51
WIEGAND Anna 
1973
Passtschon98 00:53:34.78 
266
 
1
 
215
VAHL Jochen 
1949
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:53:38.39 
267
 
23
 
216
HEMMER Dominique 
1979
 00:53:45.16 
268
 
5
 
217
ZIMMERMANN Peter 
1950
VfL Bad Kreuznach 00:53:51.01 
269
 
6
 
52
PELZL Alexandra 
1967
 00:53:56.96 
270
 
23
 
218
POLICARPO Philip 
1980
 00:53:57.19 
271
 
8
 
53
KEMPF Michelle 
1991
TV Babenhausen 00:54:02.24 
272
 
1
 
54
HERMES Marita 
1955
RLT Rodgau 00:54:04.73 
273
 
24
 
219
BLUM Marco 
1980
 00:54:20.60 
274
 
5
 
55
DEMUTH Claudia 
1975
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 00:54:26.22 
275
 
25
 
220
BERZ Dennis 
1982
Lauf Forrest lauf 00:54:28.73 
276
 
7
 
56
OTT Cerstin 
1964
 00:54:41.91 
277
 
37
 
221
DITTLER Frank 
1963
 00:54:48.44 
278
 
7
 
57
GOMEZ Maria 
1968
TSG Neuenheim treetops e. V. 00:54:48.81 
279
 
38
 
222
SCHINDEL Kai 
1964
TV 1883 Bischofsheim 00:54:54.69 
280
 
6
 
223
BONGARTZ Bernhard 
1954
LT Unterkirnach 00:55:04.47 
281
 
2
 
58
SCHUMPICH Christiane 
1957
TSG Eppstein 00:55:07.99 
282
 
24
 
224
NEUMANN Thomas 
1979
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Groß-Umstadt 00:55:21.95 
283
 
7
 
225
FÖRSTER Wolfgang 
1954
 00:55:29.05 
284
 
11
 
226
KOSLOWSKI Thomas 
1958
vereinslos 00:55:38.78 
285
 
2
 
227
FAUST Friedrich 
1949
TV Gross Zimmern 00:55:49.23 
286
 
12
 
228
WELSCH Michael 
1959
Griedelbacher Läufer 00:56:02.13 
287
 
3
 
59
ARBOGAST Maria 
1957
RFC Oberstedten 00:56:05.34 
288
 
8
 
229
MARTIN Helmut 
1954
LG Altenstadt 00:56:08.79 
289
 
10
 
60
PERRY Ines 
1974
CrossFit Kronberg 00:56:44.93 
290
 
9
 
61
KAISER Anna 
1991
 00:57:00.10 
291
 
9
 
230
SCHMIDT Erwin 
1952
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 00:57:18.10 
292
 
5
 
62
SEIPEL Katja 
1981
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:57:29.32 
293
 
8
 
63
ROSEBOOM Marina 
1962
Eduard Dressler 00:57:49.04 
294
 
11
 
64
WOLF Ute 
1972
Eduard Dressler 00:57:49.13 
295
 
13
 
231
GRIMM Günther 
1956
Rodgau 00:58:06.89 
296
 
4
 
65
KOSTKA Christina 
1958
TSG Eppstein 00:58:16.67 
297
 
39
 
232
SCHANZ Günter 
1960
 00:58:29.00 
298
 
8
 
66
WEIGELT Petra 
1965
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:58:40.47 
299
 
12
 
67
MACRI Melanie 
1972
kein 00:58:54.58 
300
 
13
 
68
BIENENFELD Mirjam 
1971
LG Offenbach 00:59:01.09 
301
 
3
 
233
ZIETLOW Hans-Uwe 
1946
SiebzigPlus 00:59:24.57 
302
 
14
 
234
LINDENFELD Bernhard 
1959
Laufclub Frida 00:59:27.04 
303
 
14
 
69
KOEPKE Claudia 
1971
ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig 00:59:29.12 
304
 
10
 
235
WALPER Gerhard 
1950
RLT Rodgau 00:59:29.60 
305
 
6
 
70
TESKE Christina 
1984
DFS Betriebssport 00:59:31.10 
306
 
9
 
71
RAMRATH-SCHUTH Martina 
1960
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:59:40.38 
307
 
9
 
72
KREISEL Beatrix 
1968
TGS Hausen 00:59:51.80 
308
 
9
 
73
REITZ Bine 
1986
LC Slowmotion 00:59:56.78 
309
 
10
 
74
CORVOISIER Sandrine 
1969
ECB running section 00:59:57.59 
310
 
4
 
236
SCHAFFNER Ernst Ludwig 
1946
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen 01:01:01.23 
311
 
11
 
237
GROSS Volkmer 
1950
LG BSN 01:01:16.35 
312
 
12
 
238
MOELLER Klaus 
1951
Bühl 01:01:35.92 
313
 
18
 
239
ZOLLER Felix 
1994
werunfrankfurt 01:02:26.35 
314
 
15
 
75
LOSCHEK Elke 
1972
FC Deutsche Post 01:02:36.23 
315
 
30
 
240
GNERLICH Carsten 
1974
 01:02:52.78 
316
 
5
 
241
GNERLICH Dagobert 
1949
 01:02:52.87 
317
 
10
 
76
HILKERT-HÜBNER Monika 
1960
TuS Hornau 01:03:04.85 
318
 
40
 
242
ABSHAGEN Michael 
1961
TuS Hornau 01:03:04.97 
319
 
5
 
77
KLINK Petra 
1959
BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt 01:03:13.25 
320
 
6
 
78
MANDERY Diana 
1976
frei-laufen Rodgau 01:05:02.44 
321
 
10
 
79
MUELLER Corinna 
1991
TUS Griesheim 01:07:45.60 
322
 
10
 
80
KUTTICH Kirsten 
1985
TUS Griesheim 01:07:45.84 
323
 
41
 
243
STOPPA Frank 
1964
Triathlon-Team DSW Darmstadt 01:07:54.61 
324
 
7
 
81
WICHMANN Jeanette 
1978
 01:08:27.91 
325
 
31
 
244
MERKES Jörg 
1974
 01:08:28.01 
326
 
11
 
82
LEHMBERG Tanja 
1985
JSK Rodgau 01:09:09.64 
327
 
1
 
245
ZOLL Wolfgang 
1944
EOSC Triathlon 01:09:30.53 
328
 
42
 
246
HÜBNER Thomas 
1962
TuS Hornau 01:11:46.66 
329
 
12
 
247
V. WOLFF Markus 
1997
Urban Runners Frankfurt 01:12:08.99 
330
 
25
 
248
LÜCK Martin 
1976
Löwt für mehr Zeit 01:12:09.17