40. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie am: 04.01.20
Veranstalter: TGM SV Jügesheim

 
10 km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
ZAROVAL Abdelkarbir 
1990
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:32:57.29 
2
 
1
 
2
BILLING Nikolai 
1992
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:32:57.49 
3
 
2
 
3
ATANAW Dejen 
1996
- ohne - 00:33:03.71 
4
 
3
 
4
BOCK Christian 
1992
TV Alzey Team Gasser 00:33:07.16 
5
 
2
 
5
TOTZAUER Florian 
1986
LV Pliezhausen 00:33:11.82 
6
 
4
 
6
VAN DER STERREN Rik 
1996
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:33:21.12 
7
 
3
 
7
KUTTICH Björn 
1986
TUS Griesheim 00:33:34.43 
8
 
5
 
8
SPOSATO Fabian 
1996
SSC Hanau 00:34:06.28 
9
 
1
 
9
BARTELS Philipp 
1983
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:34:27.27 
10
 
6
 
10
GEISSLER Michel 
1994
ASC Darmstadt 00:35:21.49 
11
 
2
 
11
NIEFER Jens 
1982
Schwimmtreff Zahnpasta 00:35:28.60 
12
 
4
 
12
KRUFF Daniel 
1990
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:35:33.30 
13
 
3
 
13
TEFERI-ABAI Okubazgiher 
1982
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:35:45.87 
14
 
4
 
14
FORBES Julian 
1983
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:35:47.88 
15
 
5
 
15
HABERKORN Julian 
1989
TG Hanau Triathlon 00:35:50.07 
16
 
6
 
16
HOLESCH Stephan 
1986
TuS Griesheim 00:35:54.29 
17
 
7
 
17
ENGEL Florian 
1992
PSV Grün Weiß Kassel 00:35:55.89 
18
 
8
 
18
OSTROWSKI Clemens 
1993
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:36:12.72 
19
 
1
 
19
OBST Michael 
1970
TUS Griesheim 00:36:14.06 
20
 
5
 
20
GOTTWALD Andreas 
1984
- ohne - 00:36:24.90 
21
 
2
 
21
CIESIELSKI Rolf 
1966
Team Main-Lauf-Cup 00:36:30.02 
22
 
9
 
22
OSPINA GARZON Juan David 
1993
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:36:34.17 
23
 
1
 
1
STAROSTZIK Anna 
1987
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:36:54.10 
24
 
10
 
23
KOCH Lasse 
1992
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:37:08.22 
25
 
1
 
24
DAMJANIC Igor 
1971
 00:37:09.25 
26
 
7
 
25
KEMMERLING Patrick 
1989
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:37:11.98 
27
 
2
 
2
HEININGER Nadja 
1989
TSG Kleinostheim 00:37:12.16 
28
 
1
 
26
HABTEMICHAEL Evan 
2001
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:37:12.30 
29
 
2
 
27
SCHÖPPL Oliver 
1972
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf 00:37:24.25 
30
 
3
 
3
KUSTERER Nora 
1989
TUS Griesheim 00:37:29.46 
31
 
4
 
4
BERTSCH Kerstin 
1988
Asics Frontrunner/SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:37:35.15 
32
 
1
 
5
WASSILUK Petra 
1969
Team Mainlauf Cup 00:37:43.30 
33
 
1
 
28
SCHÜTZ Stefan 
1961
Triathlon Team DSW 1912 Darmstadt 00:37:52.24 
34
 
8
 
29
PFALLER Stephan 
1988
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:38:11.08 
35
 
1
 
30
WEBER Jürgen 
1978
Rodenbach 00:38:15.62 
36
 
1
 
6
BAIST Franziska 
1991
SGK Bad Homburg 00:38:20.25 
37
 
3
 
31
RIEFER Markus 
1966
SSC Hanau- Rodenbach 00:38:30.43 
38
 
11
 
32
VEYEL Patrick 
1998
ASC Marathon Friedberg 00:38:35.46 
39
 
12
 
33
DANGMANN Thimo 
1996
LG Rüsselsheim 00:38:50.75 
40
 
2
 
34
SEIDEL Frank 
1963
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:38:52.83 
41
 
2
 
35
CHRISTIANSEN Sascha 
1980
TV Hergershausen 00:38:56.50 
42
 
13
 
36
SCHRAMM Alexander 
1992
- ohne - 00:38:57.56 
43
 
2
 
7
ULRICH Veronika 
1968
TSG Ehingen 00:39:00.92 
44
 
6
 
37
PRETSCH Michael 
1981
Passtschon98 00:39:17.13 
45
 
14
 
38
QUENTIN Jakob Laszlo 
1994
 00:39:36.57 
46
 
7
 
39
SUFFEL Steffen 
1985
TV Großwallstadt 00:39:43.37 
47
 
3
 
40
RUDOLPH Heiko 
1978
DJK Wörth 00:39:46.77 
48
 
1
 
41
BERND Uwe 
1960
LG Rüsselsheim 00:39:51.90 
49
 
3
 
42
WEHNER Thomas 
1975
BSG Commerzbank 00:39:52.30 
50
 
2
 
43
STOLL Christian 
1959
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:39:53.75 
51
 
15
 
44
HOFMANN Philipp 
1992
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:39:59.25 
52
 
16
 
45
STOPPOK Julian 
1992
LG Rüsselsheim 00:40:04.08 
53
 
17
 
46
LUKAS André 
1994
Rodenbach 00:40:11.06 
54
 
4
 
47
ZILBERSHTEYN Timur 
1978
TV Oberstedten 00:40:15.75 
55
 
18
 
48
KNEBEL Pascal 
1995
 00:40:28.16 
56
 
2
 
8
BECKER Lena 
1999
TGV Schotten 00:40:35.86 
57
 
8
 
49
OTT Alexander 
1985
LG Seligenstadt 00:40:36.95 
58
 
4
 
50
POLACZEK Alexander 
1973
 00:40:37.06 
59
 
3
 
51
MORSCHHÄUSER Edgar 
1960
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 00:40:40.49 
60
 
5
 
52
KIRST Marcel 
1978
Fight Club Triathlon Team Schlüchtern 00:40:43.29 
61
 
9
 
53
SCHERGER Dominik 
1985
TV Großostheim 00:40:43.85 
62
 
6
 
54
VOSSEL Niels 
1977
TUS Griesheim 00:40:47.72 
63
 
5
 
9
OVERINGTON Sarah 
1989
TuS Griesheim 00:40:47.88 
64
 
10
 
55
GOERITZ Sebastian 
1983
Neuberg 00:41:37.39 
65
 
19
 
56
HEMMER Nico 
1999
 00:41:37.45 
66
 
7
 
57
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Sebastian 
1978
 00:41:42.14 
67
 
20
 
58
VARESCON Jean Pascal 
1995
#WeRunFrankfurt 00:41:45.59 
68
 
11
 
59
WEISBECKER Marco 
1981
TV Bad Orb / Gesund im Spessart 00:41:48.88 
69
 
8
 
60
MERZ Sebastian 
1980
Oberursel 00:42:00.18 
70
 
3
 
61
KRIEGER Andreas 
1963
TV Trebur 00:42:24.37 
71
 
9
 
62
HANNEN Fabian 
1989
SC Wiesbaden 00:42:24.46 
72
 
5
 
63
GRUNDMANN Frank 
1971
SV Tri City Darmstadt 00:42:27.06 
73
 
4
 
64
KÜHN Carl 
1966
Hüttenberger Land Läufer 00:42:39.49 
74
 
4
 
65
KRAFT Thilo 
1965
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:42:44.72 
75
 
5
 
66
BAYERLEIN Andreas 
1967
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:42:46.81 
76
 
9
 
67
HARTMANN Thomas 
1977
SV Gelnhausen 00:42:48.60 
77
 
21
 
68
KERN Fabian 
1994
Physio Westend 00:42:53.55 
78
 
1
 
69
PETZOLD Robin 
2004
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:43:06.23 
79
 
10
 
70
HAMEISTER Martin 
1988
BSG Goodyear Dunlop e.V. 00:43:11.89 
80
 
5
 
71
RUDDAKIES Uwe 
1964
Team beVegt.de 00:43:13.42 
81
 
3
 
10
GRAßMUCK Beate 
1968
 00:43:19.38 
82
 
1
 
72
ZUKROWSKI Tom 
2005
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:43:23.32 
83
 
6
 
73
KRONIGER Axel 
1964
TV Stierstadt 00:43:29.93 
84
 
10
 
74
LUDWIG Martin 
1978
- ohne - 00:43:48.96 
85
 
11
 
75
BUCHMANN Andreas 
1990
LG Rüsselsheim 00:43:55.10 
86
 
6
 
76
MÜLLER Markus 
1969
RLT Rodgau 00:43:56.87 
87
 
12
 
77
ÖZTÜRK Aslan 
1984
TUS Griesheim 00:43:59.12 
88
 
13
 
78
GASSMANN Michael 
1981
 00:44:03.99 
89
 
11
 
79
MAI Volker 
1979
Johnny's Sportsbar Grosswallstadt 00:44:04.37 
90
 
7
 
80
RUECKER Roland 
1968
TG Naurod 00:44:07.14 
91
 
1
 
11
FIEBIG-KELLER Claudia 
1964
TV Hergershausen 00:44:09.01 
92
 
6
 
81
SIBUM Thomas 
1972
Usinger TSG 00:44:14.09 
93
 
8
 
82
BUBERL Klaus 
1966
TUS Schwanheim 1872 00:44:14.79 
94
 
1
 
12
HERZING Sandra 
1980
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:44:33.66 
95
 
12
 
83
KEMPE Sven 
1978
RLT Rodgau 00:44:33.74 
96
 
1
 
13
GOMEZ-RUHLAND Marisa 
1958
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:44:42.22 
97
 
7
 
84
GLAUB Thomas 
1975
Laufprojekt Büdingen 00:44:44.49 
98
 
4
 
85
BREYER, DR. Ralf 
1959
FVV Frankfurter Volleyballverein 00:44:48.98 
99
 
8
 
86
VAUBEL Christian 
1972
Laufprojekt Büdingen 00:44:53.73 
100
 
9
 
87
COLEMAN Ray 
1974
Frankfurt Sarsfields GAA 00:44:56.72 
101
 
3
 
14
SCHICK Angela 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:45:05.06 
102
 
22
 
88
SCHAEFER BRAND Jakob 
1992
- ohne - 00:45:05.58 
103
 
5
 
89
ECK Siegfried 
1957
TV Haibach 00:45:12.93 
104
 
23
 
90
TRAGESER Lukas 
1996
SV Gelnhausen 00:45:15.50 
105
 
14
 
91
SCHULZ Patrick 
1985
Mannschaft mit Maus 00:45:17.19 
106
 
15
 
92
GOEDECKE Martin 
1982
 00:45:20.15 
107
 
1
 
15
PATZKE Kati 
1983
RLT Rodgau 00:45:27.09 
108
 
2
 
16
FISCHER Bärbel 
1964
RLT Rodgau 00:45:32.50 
109
 
1
 
93
SEMMEL Peter 
1952
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:45:52.93 
110
 
6
 
94
KIRSCHEY Michael 
1959
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:45:54.68 
111
 
4
 
17
MUELLER Corinna 
1991
TuS Griesheim 00:45:55.56 
112
 
7
 
95
SCHEIBE Gerd 
1956
TV Hergershausen 00:45:59.75 
113
 
13
 
96
WICKENHAGEN Jens 
1980
Spiridon Frankfurt / Feuerwehr Neu-Isenburg 00:46:05.14 
114
 
14
 
97
CZEMOK Gregor 
1978
SV Tri City Darmstadt 00:46:08.59 
115
 
12
 
98
SCHULZ Patrick 
1986
 00:46:11.05 
116
 
3
 
18
WEBER-GÖBIG Petra 
1964
LT Hanau-Bruchköbel 00:46:15.36 
117
 
16
 
99
WALTER Patrick 
1982
TV Hetzbach 00:46:15.90 
118
 
8
 
100
KEMPKEN Werner 
1957
LG Ultralauf 00:46:20.40 
119
 
10
 
101
EURICH Claus 
1972
Turngemeinde 08 Ober-Roden 00:46:31.24 
120
 
11
 
102
WACHTEL Jochen 
1975
Eintracht Triathlon 00:46:35.01 
121
 
9
 
103
VON DER GRÜN Klaus 
1959
TG Schwanheim 00:46:36.34 
122
 
9
 
104
DANGMANN Markus 
1969
LG Rüsselsheim 00:46:39.27 
123
 
12
 
105
MITKOV Michael 
1973
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 00:46:43.14 
124
 
10
 
106
PATT Torsten 
1966
SC Oberursel 00:46:48.08 
125
 
13
 
107
BLANCO Eduardo 
1971
 00:46:56.24 
126
 
1
 
19
GÖTTNAUER Margret 
1952
LG BSN 00:47:04.41 
127
 
7
 
108
FLEISCHMANN Jochen 
1961
SC Steinberg 00:47:07.05 
128
 
2
 
20
REZIC Martina 
1982
LG Seligenstadt 00:47:12.20 
129
 
1
 
21
SIGL Elena 
2004
TG Traisa 00:47:19.39 
130
 
11
 
109
ETTWEIN Andreas 
1970
BSG JVA Dieburg 00:47:21.15 
131
 
4
 
22
TIMMERMANN Gabriele 
1970
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:47:22.26 
132
 
12
 
110
HERBERT Bernd 
1969
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:47:22.28 
133
 
15
 
111
SCHÄFER Thomas 
1978
RLT Rodgau Lauftreff 00:47:23.67 
134
 
13
 
112
STÜKER Andreas 
1986
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:47:23.79 
135
 
2
 
113
ULRICH Rainer 
1952
TSG Ehingen 00:47:32.10 
136
 
10
 
114
BAUER Wolfgang 
1959
Offenbacher LC 00:47:40.64 
137
 
14
 
115
SEIDENSTUECKER Hans 
1974
- ohne - 00:47:53.41 
138
 
17
 
116
LINDENTHAL Dirk 
1982
Tork 00:47:59.40 
139
 
1
 
117
?Nummer #3176 
0
 00:48:15.63 
140
 
6
 
23
HARTLEIB Jessica 
1988
- ohne - 00:48:20.11 
141
 
13
 
118
GROH Wolfgang 
1969
Turngemeinde 08 Ober-Roden 00:48:24.11 
142
 
14
 
119
MÜHLBAUER Mario 
1969
ADAC Triathlon Club 00:48:26.85 
143
 
8
 
120
SCHUTT Wilfried 
1962
MRI 00:48:46.86 
144
 
16
 
121
LIEBE Malte 
1977
LT Freigericht 00:48:49.90 
145
 
17
 
122
MAY Heiko 
1978
- ohne - 00:48:51.86 
146
 
11
 
123
BURKHARDT Werner 
1956
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 00:48:53.63 
147
 
12
 
124
LUCKHARDT Wolfgang 
1960
Taunusläufer 00:49:04.54 
148
 
13
 
125
KLINGLER Otmar 
1958
Lauftreff JSK Rodgau 00:49:08.88 
149
 
2
 
24
KIESEWETTER Christina 
1979
 00:49:18.78 
150
 
9
 
126
CIESIELSKI Frank 
1963
Teutonia Hausen 00:49:21.24 
151
 
3
 
25
FLECKENSTEIN Melanie 
1978
LT Freigericht 00:49:28.83 
152
 
15
 
127
THEEL Michael 
1972
Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio 00:49:32.08 
153
 
14
 
128
KÖHLER Thomas 
1958
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon / Optimum Sportbrillen 00:49:35.79 
154
 
15
 
129
WINTER Gunther 
1970
RLT Rodgau 00:49:39.51 
155
 
18
 
130
KALWEIT Andreas 
1976
Stubborners 00:49:43.02 
156
 
16
 
131
GLOWINKA-CIOCCA Richard 
1970
BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt 00:49:43.46 
157
 
5
 
26
MÜLLER Jenny 
1992
 00:49:47.20 
158
 
14
 
132
SENF Steffen 
1988
Werratal Runners 00:49:48.45 
159
 
10
 
133
STORK Andreas 
1961
FVV Laufen 00:49:52.58 
160
 
11
 
134
GOLL Michael 
1963
FG-Hausbau 00:49:57.17 
161
 
16
 
135
RUCHTI Marcus 
1973
EOSC 00:49:59.06 
162
 
3
 
27
SOVONJA Annett 
1981
RLT Rodgau 00:50:05.62 
163
 
15
 
136
WOLFF Ludwig von 
1958
Spiridon Frankfurt / Lauflotse haspamarathon 00:50:09.50 
164
 
19
 
137
WINTER Steffen 
1976
Winterhörnchen 00:50:11.59 
165
 
12
 
138
SCHÖNFELDER Klaus 
1964
Hänsel ohne Gretel 00:50:18.13 
166
 
1
 
28
KÜSTERS Karen 
1974
Rodgau 00:50:34.58 
167
 
17
 
139
DÖLLINGER Karsten 
1972
RLT Rodgau #rodgau50 00:50:37.76 
168
 
20
 
140
HABICHT Jan 
1977
Feuerwehr Rodgau Mitte 00:50:43.21 
169
 
21
 
141
KREH Matthias 
1980
Groß-Umstadt 00:50:43.35 
170
 
24
 
142
WUNSCH Patrick 
1992
- ohne - 00:50:51.04 
171
 
22
 
143
SCHRODER Svem 
1979
- ohne - 00:50:51.87 
172
 
1
 
144
LIPPERT Berthold 
1950
TV Goldbach 00:50:53.14 
173
 
17
 
145
WUNSCH Peter 
1967
TG Wallertheim 00:50:53.61 
174
 
2
 
29
NÄSER Annett 
1975
LC Dübener Heide 00:50:55.17 
175
 
3
 
30
KUKULA Andrea 
1975
JSK Rodgau 00:50:55.49 
176
 
2
 
146
WIRTH Hartmut 
1949
RLT Rodgau 00:51:04.16 
177
 
23
 
147
EISENSCHMIDT Armin 
1977
LT Hanau / Bruchköbel 00:51:07.49 
178
 
6
 
31
SCHULZ Eva Carolin 
1994
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:51:08.66 
179
 
18
 
148
RAPPE Bernd 
1970
LG Offenbach 00:51:35.39 
180
 
4
 
32
HOCK Stefanie 
1978
- 00:51:39.31 
181
 
24
 
149
OPP Gunnar 
1976
 00:51:45.46 
182
 
13
 
150
LOHFINK Frank 
1965
Gutenberg Mainz 00:51:46.02 
183
 
7
 
33
SCHULTZ Eva 
1993
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:51:54.68 
184
 
14
 
151
MUTH Jürgen 
1964
Offenbacher LC 00:51:58.21 
185
 
4
 
34
LUCKHARDT Ilona 
1965
Taunusläufer 00:52:12.37 
186
 
19
 
152
STEEGER Boris 
1968
 00:52:22.27 
187
 
15
 
153
DREWS Franz 
1963
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:52:25.37 
188
 
2
 
35
TENTRUP-TIEDJE Corinna 
1959
LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 00:52:33.69 
189
 
4
 
36
DÖRNER Barbara 
1973
 00:52:40.57 
190
 
20
 
154
LINKE Falko 
1968
ADAC Triathlon-Club Main-Kinzig 00:52:48.68 
191
 
21
 
155
BECK Guido 
1969
Funball 00:52:51.15 
192
 
5
 
37
PELZL Alexandra 
1967
 00:53:00.19 
193
 
5
 
38
TURNER Sabrina 
1980
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. 00:53:04.61 
194
 
16
 
156
BECKER Wulf 
1964
 00:53:08.61 
195
 
6
 
39
CAMUS Nicole 
1976
LinnTonicCyclingTeam 00:53:19.15 
196
 
16
 
157
SCHWARZER Manfred 
1960
- 00:53:22.72 
197
 
3
 
158
SCHAUER Rainer 
1951
Taunusläufer 00:53:37.61 
198
 
7
 
40
PINKERT Andrea 
1978
- ohne - 00:53:38.94 
199
 
25
 
159
JUSE Kai 
1977
- 00:53:40.71 
200
 
3
 
160
QUAISER Joachim 
1948
RLT Rodgau 00:53:45.47 
201
 
26
 
161
WINKELS Jan 
1979
 00:54:23.42 
202
 
22
 
162
ROMEIS Steffen 
1969
Feuerwehr Rodgau Mitte 00:54:50.62 
203
 
17
 
163
ZIMMER Frank 
1961
RLT Rodgau 00:54:54.89 
204
 
4
 
164
HENNE Hermann 
1953
Spiridon 00:54:57.56 
205
 
2
 
41
HERMES Marita 
1955
RLT Rodgau 00:54:59.67 
206
 
27
 
165
EVGIN Samuel 
1978
La vida es sueño 00:55:09.25 
207
 
18
 
166
FERK Markus 
1983
 00:55:15.69 
208
 
8
 
42
SAFDARI Sigrun 
1980
LT Freigericht 00:55:16.76 
209
 
23
 
167
ULLRICH Frank 
1967
TSG Eppstein 00:55:18.59 
210
 
3
 
43
SEIFERT Monique 
1958
MTV Kronberg 00:55:28.54 
211
 
4
 
44
STRAUB Annette 
1959
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:55:32.20 
212
 
5
 
45
SCHAD KLEBER Ute 
1961
EOSC 00:55:39.92 
213
 
24
 
168
REITER Thomas 
1970
TV Gross Zimmern 00:55:45.97 
214
 
18
 
169
JÖRG Michael 
1974
 00:55:54.09 
215
 
3
 
46
WIRTH Dorothee 
1953
RLT Rodgau 00:55:56.51 
216
 
6
 
47
BRAND Judith 
1965
- ohne - 00:55:58.32 
217
 
17
 
170
BENDER Karlheinz 
1960
ASC Marathon Friedberg 00:56:32.49 
218
 
19
 
171
FÖRCH Matthias 
1975
SC Amorbach 00:56:37.14 
219
 
5
 
48
WARDEL Dagmar 
1960
 00:56:48.18 
220
 
4
 
172
GÖHRING Heinz 
1946
LT-Hemsbach 00:56:50.55 
221
 
5
 
173
FAUST Friedrich 
1949
TV Gross Zimmern 00:56:59.80 
222
 
7
 
49
KRISCH Melanie 
1988
 00:57:19.65 
223
 
9
 
50
ECKNIGK Nicole 
1980
Ironcoaching Hansi Schulz 00:57:30.35 
224
 
8
 
51
MAHR Franziska 
1992
JSK Rodgau 1888 e.V. 00:57:46.98 
225
 
19
 
174
WAHL Alex 
1985
- ohne - 00:58:23.08 
226
 
6
 
52
WENZEL Sabine 
1960
TV Windecken 00:58:27.55 
227
 
5
 
53
LANGER Simona 
1972
Blau Gelb Groß-Gerau 00:58:28.37 
228
 
9
 
54
HUG Sandra 
1991
- ohne - 00:59:03.99 
229
 
15
 
175
MAUS Timo 
1987
TC Jügesheim 00:59:04.49 
230
 
6
 
176
WALPER Gerhard 
1950
RLT Rodgau 00:59:17.79 
231
 
7
 
55
ARBOGAST Maria 
1957
RFC Oberstedten 00:59:42.58 
232
 
18
 
177
MÜLLER Manfred 
1959
- ohne - 00:59:53.29 
233
 
19
 
178
NEUMAIER Franz 
1960
- ohne - 01:00:02.03 
234
 
18
 
179
STOLZE Matthias 
1962
- ohne - 01:00:03.24 
235
 
4
 
56
JUNKER Dagmar 
1983
RLT Rodgau 01:00:16.55 
236
 
5
 
180
SCHMIDT Erwin 
1952
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 01:00:24.70 
237
 
7
 
57
MENDE Mercedes 
1962
Helaba BSG Triathlon 01:00:25.48 
238
 
10
 
58
KRÜGER Sonja Stefanie 
1999
LG Rüsselsheim 01:00:46.42 
239
 
20
 
181
KRÜGER Heiko 
1971
LG Rüsselsheim 01:00:46.45 
240
 
10
 
59
ROTH Nina 
1979
Frei Laufen Rodgau 01:01:10.70 
241
 
1
 
60
BARTH Elsbeth 
1942
Lauftreff Jügesheim 01:01:11.00 
242
 
5
 
61
HAUN Kathrin 
1985
freilaufen Rodgau 01:01:11.08 
243
 
6
 
182
MARTIN Helmut 
1954
LG Altenstadt 01:01:43.45 
244
 
1
 
62
FREISBERG Marita 
1948
LG BSN 01:01:48.14 
245
 
6
 
63
SCHOPFERER Julia 
1983
 01:02:11.61 
246
 
20
 
183
GOERRES Falko 
1981
Eintracht Frankfurt 01:02:11.76 
247
 
25
 
184
HANSEN Georg 
1967
SG Die Mittwochsläufer 01:02:30.15 
248
 
6
 
64
SCHNEIDERBANGER Evelyn 
1970
TC Laufachtal 01:02:32.02 
249
 
19
 
185
WITT Markus 
1962
- ohne - 01:02:32.23 
250
 
8
 
65
CIESIELSKI Elke 
1964
TGS Hausen 01:02:50.06 
251
 
7
 
186
VAHL Jochen 
1949
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:02:55.44 
252
 
20
 
187
BOETTCHE Udo 
1962
- ohne - 01:03:27.37 
253
 
8
 
66
FRANZ Laura 
1990
 01:03:31.11 
254
 
21
 
188
STORZ Sebastian 
1981
Running Hirsch 01:03:31.66 
255
 
6
 
67
LOSCHEK Elke 
1972
FC Deutsche Post 01:03:36.02 
256
 
7
 
68
PERRY Ines 
1974
CrossFit Kronberg 01:03:54.92 
257
 
26
 
189
WORTMANN Thorsten 
1967
Fit und Aktiv 35 Plus - TV Groß-Umstadt 01:03:57.17 
258
 
25
 
190
STÜCKEN Philipp 
1991
- ohne - 01:07:12.85 
259
 
11
 
69
PANTLE Katharina 
1994
- ohne - 01:07:12.98 
260
 
28
 
191
LÜCK Martin 
1976
Löwt für mehr Zeit 01:07:13.38 
 
5 km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
REUß Phil 
1995
Militärischer Fünfkampf Deutschland 00:17:14.38 
2
 
2
 
2
LASS Sebastian 
1981
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:17:15.40 
3
 
3
 
3
REINKE Ingbert 
1977
SSC Hanau- Rodenbach 00:17:43.60 
4
 
1
 
4
KAUFHOLD Tristan 
2006
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:17:53.29 
5
 
1
 
1
CHACON Laura 
1988
ASICS Frontrunner 00:18:21.97 
6
 
4
 
5
SENF Steffen 
1988
Werratal Runners 00:18:29.28 
7
 
1
 
6
DEBUS Nico 
2008
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:19:50.54 
8
 
5
 
7
REICHERT Michael 
1983
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:20:21.30 
9
 
6
 
8
THIEROLF Michael 
1962
LG Odenwald 00:20:26.14 
10
 
7
 
9
SCHIMPFERMANN Sascha 
1971
Hanauer RC Hassia 00:20:37.55 
11
 
8
 
10
ROSMANN Fabian 
1996
 00:21:14.30 
12
 
9
 
11
GOERRES Falko 
1981
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:21:23.55 
13
 
2
 
2
KUTZNER Lea 
2000
TV Großostheim 00:21:26.49 
14
 
10
 
12
STÜKER Andreas 
1986
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:21:31.06 
15
 
1
 
13
ENDLICH Joakim 
2009
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:21:40.42 
16
 
11
 
14
KELLER Stefan 
1964
TV Hergershausen 00:21:41.76 
17
 
1
 
3
SCHNEIDER Anne 
2006
Wiesbadener LV / SSC Hanau 00:21:42.93 
18
 
12
 
15
MANGRICH Jürgen 
1968
Urban Runners Frankfurt 00:22:00.95 
19
 
1
 
4
HABTEMICHAEL Linda 
2004
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:22:26.85 
20
 
3
 
5
ALEXANDER Theresa 
1989
Barbarossalauf Erlenbach 00:22:37.42 
21
 
13
 
16
OHLEMÜLLER Roland 
1968
TV 1888 Reinheim 00:22:40.89 
22
 
4
 
6
WAID Marion 
1963
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / EOSC Offenbach 00:23:16.76 
23
 
1
 
7
HABTEMICHAEL Nimora 
2009
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:23:19.41 
24
 
5
 
8
BOURGUIGNON Raileen 
1970
TSG Kleinostheim 00:23:41.52 
25
 
6
 
9
HELLER Melanie 
1984
TuS Griesheim 00:24:11.96 
26
 
2
 
17
DINGES Felix 
2007
WLV e.V. 00:24:14.91 
27
 
14
 
18
BAJUS Volker 
1963
Wild Life Crew 00:24:19.54 
28
 
15
 
19
DINGES Bernhard 
1974
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:24:21.94 
29
 
16
 
20
HOFMANN Klaus 
1949
TUS Griesheim 00:24:30.37 
30
 
7
 
10
HARTLEIB Jessica 
1988
- ohne - 00:25:14.85 
31
 
8
 
11
DINGES Sara 
1973
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:25:20.84 
32
 
17
 
21
SPENGLER Lars 
1976
John Candy Running Crew 00:26:04.34 
33
 
9
 
12
GIPPERT Claudia 
1967
TSV Höchst im Odenwald 00:26:11.37 
34
 
18
 
22
MÖLLER Joachim 
1969
- ohne - 00:26:13.13 
35
 
19
 
23
KÖPKE Andi 
1971
ADAC Triathlon 00:26:14.16 
36
 
2
 
24
KÖPKE Phillip 
2006
ADAC-Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig 00:26:14.29 
37
 
20
 
25
WAID Martin 
1959
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / EOSC Offenbach 00:26:24.79 
38
 
10
 
13
REINHARD Vanessa 
1993
Miami 00:26:35.79 
39
 
11
 
14
ANTONELLI Gudrun 
1966
LG Odenwald / TSG Bad König 00:26:48.43 
40
 
21
 
26
RESAS Dieter 
1965
- ohne - 00:27:07.03 
41
 
3
 
27
HENNE PAZ Jan Felipe 
2007
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:27:07.86 
42
 
12
 
15
ALBERTI Irene 
1984
EUTB ZSL Bad Kreuznach e.V. 00:27:09.18 
43
 
22
 
28
RIEDL Stephan 
1987
EUTB Mein Seelentröpfchen e.V. 00:27:09.48 
44
 
23
 
29
POLACZEK Alexander 
1973
 00:27:24.70 
45
 
13
 
16
THEISS Simona 
1968
 00:27:24.82 
46
 
24
 
30
MÜLLER Manfred 
1955
LT Großkrotzenburg 00:28:00.72 
47
 
25
 
31
KOSLOWSKI Thomas 
1958
- ohne - 00:28:10.68 
48
 
14
 
17
KNOBLOCH Katharina 
1993
 00:28:15.42 
49
 
4
 
32
HORN Dason 
2007
Winterhörnchen 00:28:18.30 
50
 
15
 
18
HORN Tanja 
1978
Winterhörnchen 00:28:18.32 
51
 
16
 
19
HAAS Elke 
1964
Frankfurt am Main 00:28:19.49 
52
 
26
 
33
PANNEK Klaus 
1943
GG Seligenstadt 00:28:48.41 
53
 
27
 
34
BONGARTZ Bernhard 
1954
LT Unterkirnach 00:29:00.97 
54
 
17
 
20
ESDAR Janina 
1983
Miami 00:29:16.97 
55
 
28
 
35
WITT Markus 
1967
- ohne - 00:29:20.13 
56
 
29
 
36
SCHNEIDER Thomas 
1959
- ohne - 00:29:24.83 
57
 
18
 
21
LEHMBERG Tanja 
1985
JSK Rodgau 00:29:45.16 
58
 
30
 
37
KLEIN Jan 
1975
Der Speck muss weg! 00:30:06.36 
59
 
19
 
22
DESCH Manuela 
1977
- ohne - 00:30:28.33 
60
 
20
 
23
LANG Kristin 
1980
Besi & Friends 00:30:42.44 
61
 
21
 
24
ARBOGAST Maria 
1957
RFC Oberstedten 00:30:54.65 
62
 
22
 
25
WALTER Marion 
1967
OLC 00:30:57.31 
63
 
23
 
26
PIELA Elisa 
1974
TV Gross Zimmern 00:31:02.21 
64
 
31
 
38
LACKNER Wolfgang 
1966
LT Mannheim 00:31:23.17 
65
 
24
 
27
LACKNER Christine 
1969
LT Mannheim 00:31:23.23 
66
 
32
 
39
NUSKO Alois Hermann 
1960
AST Süßen 00:32:15.81 
67
 
25
 
28
DORNFELD Sabrina 
1980
frei-laufen Rodgau 00:32:22.40 
68
 
26
 
29
KUTTICH Kirsten 
1985
TUS Griesheim 00:32:23.44 
69
 
27
 
30
MEINE Alexandra 
1965
- ohne - 00:34:18.84 
70
 
33
 
40
HOCK Alexander 
1977
- 00:35:24.76