38. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie am: 04.11.17
Veranstalter: TGM SV Jügesheim

 
10km-Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
KRECH Christophe 
1994
engelhorn sports team / TV Schriesheim 00:32:13.59 
2
 
1
 
2
HILD Julius 
1999
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:32:22.52 
3
 
1
 
3
ZÖLLER Tobias 
1987
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:32:43.09 
4
 
2
 
4
ZAROUAL AADEL Abdelkabik 
1990
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:32:48.14 
5
 
1
 
5
ABELE Marius 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:33:10.76 
6
 
1
 
6
REICHEL Horst 
1982
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:33:22.70 
7
 
2
 
7
MÜLLER Sasha 
2001
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:34:20.32 
8
 
1
 
8
SPOSATO Fabian 
1996
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:34:41.19 
9
 
1
 
9
CONRAD Peter 
1966
LG BSN 00:34:43.90 
10
 
2
 
10
TRUNK Jannik 
1996
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:35:14.74 
11
 
2
 
11
LIK Michael 
1978
TV Bad Orb 00:35:22.17 
12
 
1
 
12
OBST Michael 
1970
TuS Griesheim 00:35:49.50 
13
 
2
 
13
RIEFER Markus 
1966
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:36:07.33 
14
 
3
 
14
BUSS Keijo 
1991
TuS Griesheim 00:36:09.93 
15
 
1
 
15
ZERRES Markus 
1961
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:36:12.43 
16
 
3
 
16
MARTINY Julius 
1997
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:36:14.59 
17
 
2
 
17
AHNE Philip 
1998
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:36:15.19 
18
 
4
 
18
SULTAN Sadike 
1997
TS Kiedrich 00:36:16.19 
19
 
2
 
19
STOLL Christian 
1959
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:36:17.21 
20
 
2
 
20
SCHAEFER Jan 
1987
TuS Griesheim 00:36:23.93 
21
 
3
 
21
RUHLAND Manuel 
1985
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:36:36.79 
22
 
4
 
22
MULETA Belete 
1989
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:36:38.78 
23
 
5
 
23
GEIßLER Michel 
1994
 00:36:46.46 
24
 
3
 
24
PITTICH Daniel 
1981
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:36:52.81 
25
 
4
 
25
MÜHLBAUER Benjamin 
1979
TSG Oberursel 00:36:57.85 
26
 
3
 
26
FREYER Philipp 
2000
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:37:00.81 
27
 
5
 
27
JOHNSON David 
1997
TSG Kleinostheim 00:37:10.71 
28
 
6
 
28
PFALLER Stephan 
1988
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:37:11.47 
29
 
2
 
29
DEBUS Oliver 
1972
LG Dill 00:37:12.82 
30
 
3
 
30
MERNBERGER Oliver 
1965
SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon 00:37:21.05 
31
 
7
 
31
SCHOLL Lukas 
1994
VfL Münster 00:37:24.25 
32
 
4
 
32
WANDUKWA Karl 
2001
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:37:32.40 
33
 
5
 
33
WEBER Jürgen 
1978
Niederrodenbach 00:37:37.89 
34
 
1
 
1
BERTSCH Kerstin 
1988
ssc hanau-rodenbach/ asics Frontrunner 00:37:38.92 
35
 
4
 
34
SAHM Florian 
1983
EOSC Offenbach 00:37:52.32 
36
 
5
 
35
LIEWIG Bastian 
1984
Team Main-Lauf-Cup 00:37:54.41 
37
 
4
 
36
JÄGER Hans Dietmar 
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:38:01.91 
38
 
6
 
37
BURGER Dominik 
1982
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 00:38:09.47 
39
 
6
 
38
ANDERS Lars 
1995
DSW Darmstadt 00:38:12.60 
40
 
5
 
39
AMANN Michael 
1964
LG Lohr 00:38:21.58 
41
 
2
 
2
BAIST Franziska 
1991
SGK Bad Homburg 00:38:28.34 
42
 
6
 
40
HARTMANN Marcel 
1984
 00:38:29.12 
43
 
3
 
41
THEIS Sven 
1999
VfL Münster 00:38:33.53 
44
 
1
 
42
KAISER Jörg 
1975
SC Steinberg 00:38:43.28 
45
 
3
 
43
SCHOTT Manfred 
1970
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:38:57.56 
46
 
7
 
44
KIRMAIER Felix 
1995
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:38:59.55 
47
 
8
 
45
SCHOORMANN Jan Oliver 
1991
TUS Griesheim 00:39:17.78 
48
 
9
 
46
SCHMITT Marten 
1993
VFL 1860 Marburg Triathlon 00:39:21.69 
49
 
3
 
3
HEININGER Nadja 
1989
TSG Kleinostheim 00:39:27.87 
50
 
2
 
47
WEHNER Thomas 
1975
BSG Commerzbank Laufen 00:39:28.29 
51
 
7
 
48
STERNKOPF Danny 
1979
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:39:29.76 
52
 
8
 
49
KEMPE Sven 
1978
RLT Rodgau 00:39:33.11 
53
 
3
 
50
CEBULLA Martin 
1973
 00:39:34.36 
54
 
6
 
51
GÄRTNER-BRÜDERLEIN Jürgen 
1964
TG Hanau Triathlon 00:39:44.96 
55
 
7
 
52
WIEGAND Frank 
1965
Passtschon98 00:39:45.33 
56
 
1
 
4
RAUHUT Tatjana 
1996
Hahnertwins Running Club 00:39:45.40 
57
 
7
 
53
MOCK Chris 
1987
SV 1921 Diedorf e.V. 00:39:49.04 
58
 
10
 
54
PETERMANN Sascha 
1991
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:39:49.34 
59
 
8
 
55
SEIDEL Frank 
1963
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:39:55.98 
60
 
9
 
56
MAIDHOF Sebastian 
1964
SV Friedrichstadt Berlin 00:39:57.51 
61
 
9
 
57
SALOMONE Enrico 
1982
ECB Running Section 00:39:58.68 
62
 
1
 
5
VABIC Nina 
1983
RUN AND MORE 00:40:06.07 
63
 
4
 
58
BRANDS Rüdiger 
1968
VLG Eisenbach 00:40:07.47 
64
 
4
 
59
KÖPPEL Patrick 
1998
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:40:17.14 
65
 
11
 
60
OSPINA GARZON Juan David 
1993
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:40:19.63 
66
 
5
 
61
MOUGNON Christophe 
1969
Ingelheim 00:40:21.65 
67
 
4
 
62
BRÖRMANN Jens 
1974
TriaTeam Bruchköbel 00:40:23.57 
68
 
6
 
63
FARIA DA GRACA Luis Miguel 
1970
TV Seulberg 00:40:24.81 
69
 
10
 
64
KELMENDI Samir 
1967
 00:40:27.65 
70
 
10
 
65
FÄRBER Silvio 
1979
 00:40:32.63 
71
 
11
 
66
SEELE Robert 
1978
Triathlon Team Fechenheim 00:40:37.99 
72
 
5
 
67
MÜLLER Janik 
2001
RFC Roßbach 00:40:38.06 
73
 
5
 
68
CASINO David 
1975
 00:40:49.67 
74
 
11
 
69
STENGER Mario 
1966
TSG Kleinostheim 00:40:55.77 
75
 
3
 
70
HÖFER Wolfgang 
1958
TSG Kleinostheim 00:40:55.83 
76
 
4
 
71
DR. KIRSCHEY Michael 
1959
TSG Niederrodenbach 00:40:57.51 
77
 
12
 
72
BEYER Mirco 
1978
Triathlon Rodgau / Rodgau Ausdauersport 00:40:59.42 
78
 
12
 
73
LUKAS André 
1994
 00:40:59.76 
79
 
13
 
74
TSCHIRNER Jeremy 
1993
 00:41:03.90 
80
 
7
 
75
FINK Oliver 
1971
ADAC Triathlon Club 00:41:07.54 
81
 
8
 
76
FOLEY Steve 
1971
 00:41:14.23 
82
 
5
 
77
VETTER Matthias 
1960
BSG Commerzbank 00:41:23.74 
83
 
5
 
78
THOMAS Erik 
1998
VfL Münster 00:41:27.48 
84
 
1
 
6
GRYGOSCH Sigrid 
1967
 00:41:35.80 
85
 
9
 
79
PREISS Marco 
1969
 00:41:36.94 
86
 
1
 
7
SCHNEIDER Johanna 
2001
Wiesbadener LV 00:41:42.82 
87
 
13
 
80
SPECTER Tim 
1981
Shut up legs 00:41:43.43 
88
 
14
 
81
RETZLAFF Dennis 
1980
Tria Team Fechenheim 00:41:45.12 
89
 
12
 
82
BORSCH Alexander 
1965
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:42:01.66 
90
 
6
 
83
BASTIAN Thomas 
1958
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:42:05.98 
91
 
8
 
84
OTT Alexander 
1985
LG Seligenstadt 00:42:11.89 
92
 
10
 
85
KRAUS Ralph 
1968
TSG Limbach / Triathlon 00:42:26.06 
93
 
6
 
86
SEHORSCH Christian 
1974
TSG Eppstein 00:42:29.42 
94
 
9
 
87
KERN Philip 
1983
kein 00:42:31.98 
95
 
14
 
88
HAMEISTER Martin 
1988
TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. 00:42:35.21 
96
 
1
 
8
MARTENS Vera 
1969
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:42:36.57 
97
 
7
 
89
FALLER Bernd 
1959
Budenheim Runners 00:42:45.77 
98
 
7
 
90
BREIDEBAND Michael 
1973
SV-Tricity Darmstadt e.V. 00:42:46.59 
99
 
6
 
91
PATZWAHL Marcel 
1999
VfL Münster 00:42:54.48 
100
 
11
 
92
HERBERT Bernd 
1969
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:42:57.06 
101
 
13
 
93
KRONIGER Axel 
1964
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:42:58.49 
102
 
10
 
94
SCHULZ Patrick 
1985
Die Mannschaft mit der Maus 00:42:58.61 
103
 
12
 
95
LÖWE Andreas 
1968
LG Bad Soden Neuenhain 00:42:59.09 
104
 
15
 
96
HELFERICH Michael 
1980
 00:42:59.16 
105
 
4
 
9
BAUMANN Magdalena 
1991
 00:43:00.50 
106
 
14
 
97
KÖSTNER Thorsten 
1964
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:43:01.84 
107
 
1
 
98
ZUGCK Jürgen 
1957
 00:43:03.90 
108
 
8
 
99
BRETL Jan 
1977
Triathlon Team Eltville 00:43:04.39 
109
 
15
 
100
DEINES Konrad 
1967
Team Asphaltschlurfer 00:43:11.87 
110
 
16
 
101
BUBERL Klaus 
1966
TUS Schwanheim 1872 00:43:12.95 
111
 
9
 
102
FRISENNA Salvatore 
1973
Italo Mafia 00:43:15.13 
112
 
17
 
103
TRUNK Peter 
1967
OptimumSport / SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:43:22.36 
113
 
2
 
10
FIEBIG-KELLER Claudia 
1964
TV Hergershausen 00:43:23.26 
114
 
11
 
104
RADEMACHER Michael 
1983
TV Bad Orb / Team Spessartchallenge 00:43:24.86 
115
 
2
 
11
WAGNER Dana 
1983
TV Bad Orb / team.ggu-software.com 00:43:24.91 
116
 
13
 
105
SCHINKO Martin 
1971
TS Ober-Roden 00:43:26.49 
117
 
8
 
106
BREYER Ralf 
1959
Frankfurter Volleyballverein (FVV) 00:43:27.40 
118
 
10
 
107
VOSS Stephen 
1974
TuS Weilnau 00:43:30.05 
119
 
1
 
108
HARTUNG Manfred 
1947
LC Michelstadt 00:43:30.68 
120
 
14
 
109
AUL Thomas 
1968
LT Freigericht 00:43:33.08 
121
 
18
 
110
GILMER Michael 
1966
LT Freigericht 00:43:33.10 
122
 
3
 
12
GRIMM Maren 
1966
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:43:36.99 
123
 
2
 
13
WURM Moni 
1969
TSG Mainaschaff 00:43:45.71 
124
 
12
 
111
DEBUS Dominik 
1987
 00:43:49.07 
125
 
1
 
14
BIENENFELD Hannah 
2002
LG Offenbach 00:43:52.94 
126
 
9
 
112
BEISEL Rainer 
1962
SV Mörlenbach 00:43:54.06 
127
 
1
 
15
LAMPRECHT Sandra 
1976
LC Michelstadt 00:43:54.34 
128
 
15
 
113
HOFMANN Uwe 
1971
TSG Kleinostheim 00:43:57.60 
129
 
16
 
114
HÖCK Andreas 
1971
 00:44:10.75 
130
 
1
 
115
BERG Walter 
1952
TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden 00:44:12.36 
131
 
2
 
16
MÜLLER Lena 
2001
LLG Hunsrück 00:44:17.51 
132
 
19
 
116
HILLE Arnd 
1965
TSG Kleinostheim 00:44:19.59 
133
 
10
 
117
STORK Andreas 
1961
FVV Laufen 00:44:19.97 
134
 
15
 
118
BARON Alexander 
1990
OPTIMUM Sportbrillen 00:44:20.30 
135
 
17
 
119
KREH Ingo 
1968
Schlierbach 00:44:23.68 
136
 
11
 
120
KUHN Peter 
1960
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:44:23.68 
137
 
2
 
17
SPIESS Alexandra 
1975
 00:44:24.65 
138
 
1
 
18
BINUS Katrin 
1979
LAZ Bruchköbel 00:44:25.95 
139
 
16
 
121
TRUMPP Christopher 
1993
Mühlheim 00:44:32.75 
140
 
12
 
122
BAUER Wolfgang 
1959
Offenbacher LC 00:44:34.13 
141
 
18
 
123
SCHMITT Sebastian 
1972
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:44:39.07 
142
 
13
 
124
STÜKER Andreas 
1986
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:44:42.28 
143
 
11
 
125
CZMOK Gregor 
1973
 00:44:44.37 
144
 
20
 
126
KÖHLER Mathias 
1967
 00:44:47.27 
145
 
3
 
19
SCHICK Angela 
2000
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:44:50.63 
146
 
12
 
127
SPATZ Bernd 
1973
Lauftreff TSV Keilberg 00:44:53.08 
147
 
2
 
128
KEMPKEN Werner 
1957
LG Ultralauf 00:44:55.57 
148
 
21
 
129
PATT Torsten 
1966
SC Oberursel 00:44:55.92 
149
 
13
 
130
LANGHOF Stefan 
1977
 00:45:04.04 
150
 
1
 
20
GOMEZ-RUHLAND Marisa 
1958
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:45:08.81 
151
 
22
 
131
ELFERS Jochen 
1967
 00:45:09.65 
152
 
14
 
132
KESSLER Alexander 
1977
 00:45:13.71 
153
 
15
 
133
HOPES Thomas 
1977
I Ragazzi Fatali 00:45:16.69 
154
 
23
 
134
TRITTLER Gerhard 
1963
TS Kiedrich 00:45:16.73 
155
 
3
 
135
SCHÜTTLER Wilhelm 
1954
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:45:23.42 
156
 
4
 
21
PRIMOZIE Jana 
1966
TV Groß- Umstadt 00:45:27.50 
157
 
16
 
136
WEISBECKER Marco 
1981
TV Bad Orb 00:45:32.86 
158
 
24
 
137
ROST Thomas 
1964
LG Altenstadt 00:45:37.99 
159
 
6
 
138
ABB Julian 
2000
Urban Runners Frankfurt 00:45:38.50 
160
 
17
 
139
PITTERLING Nils 
1981
SV Gelnhausen 00:45:40.24 
161
 
5
 
22
FISCHER Bärbel 
1964
RLT Rodgau 00:45:47.25 
162
 
25
 
140
CIESIELSKI Frank 
1963
Teutonia Hausen 00:45:56.59 
163
 
18
 
141
MATTE Marcel 
1980
EOSC Offenbach Triathlon 00:45:58.82 
164
 
3
 
23
TIMMERMANN Gabriele 
1970
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:46:02.02 
165
 
26
 
142
SCIASCIA Nicola Massimo 
1967
SG Stadt Aschaffenburg 00:46:12.01 
166
 
5
 
24
MEDERER Franziska 
1991
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:46:16.25 
167
 
19
 
143
EBERT Hubert 
1969
 00:46:27.86 
168
 
1
 
25
GÖTTNAUER Margret 
1952
LG BSN 00:46:31.27 
169
 
2
 
144
SEMMEL Peter 
1952
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:46:31.61 
170
 
20
 
145
TRUNK Stefan 
1969
 00:46:38.06 
171
 
19
 
146
OGRISECK Sirko 
1978
VFS Rödermark 00:46:46.12 
172
 
4
 
26
BOURGUIGNON Raileen 
1970
TSG Kleinostheim 00:46:47.12 
173
 
13
 
147
LUCKHARDT Wolfgang 
1960
kein 00:46:50.05 
174
 
17
 
148
HEIDL Markus 
1988
laufenhilft.de / Spiridon Frankfurt 00:46:53.05 
175
 
6
 
27
HEIDL Svenja 
1989
laufenhilft.de / Spiridon Frankfurt 00:46:53.21 
176
 
7
 
28
ROSSMANN Catherine 
1989
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:46:56.43 
177
 
3
 
29
PERAICA Josie 
1973
 00:47:03.81 
178
 
21
 
149
WINTER Gunther 
1970
RLT Rodgau 00:47:09.11 
179
 
3
 
30
KREIT Katharina 
1986
ASICS Frontrunner / TV Bad Orb 00:47:13.96 
180
 
4
 
31
KRAFT Ramona 
1974
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:47:16.08 
181
 
14
 
150
BERGMANN Thomas 
1962
LT Groß Krotenburg 00:47:18.61 
182
 
16
 
151
DEPPERT Hans-Jürgen 
1975
 00:47:19.51 
183
 
1
 
32
EULER Tatjana 
1999
SC Hassia Dieburg 00:47:24.02 
184
 
27
 
152
DREWS Franz 
1963
 00:47:25.22 
185
 
15
 
153
KÖHLER Thomas 
1958
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:47:25.36 
186
 
20
 
154
PILSAK Andreas 
1978
Badminton-Verein Frankfurt 06 00:47:32.42 
187
 
28
 
155
MAINERT Ingo 
1963
SG Ober Erlenbach 00:47:33.18 
188
 
8
 
33
MÜLLER Corinna 
1991
Tus Griesheim 00:47:37.94 
189
 
21
 
156
GÖGELEIN Stephan 
1979
TSG Oberrad 00:47:38.17 
190
 
17
 
157
HAUER Stefan 
1975
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:47:38.51 
191
 
16
 
158
KLINGLER Otmar 
1958
Lauftreff JSK Rodgau 00:47:38.60 
192
 
29
 
159
BIHN Stefan 
1964
 00:47:39.13 
193
 
17
 
160
BENDER Karlheinz 
1960
ASC Marathon Friedberg 00:47:42.77 
194
 
22
 
161
BINDER Erik 
1981
 00:47:44.72 
195
 
4
 
162
HERBER Klaus 
1953
SG DJK Hattersheim 00:47:49.14 
196
 
22
 
163
SIMON Markus 
1971
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 00:47:59.16 
197
 
9
 
34
JANZ Jill 
1988
TSV Langstadt 00:48:00.75 
198
 
5
 
164
KLEIN Robert 
1955
VFFW Ffm-Nied 00:48:04.06 
199
 
18
 
165
FLEISCHMANN Jochen 
1961
SC Steinberg 00:48:10.66 
200
 
30
 
166
JOHNSON Mathias 
1966
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:48:10.75 
201
 
31
 
167
KOPATZ Lars 
1964
Barmer TV 00:48:16.55 
202
 
32
 
168
SELLMANN Jürgen 
1964
DJK Eiche Offenbach 00:48:26.10 
203
 
5
 
35
VOLZ Nicole 
1976
Frankfurt 00:48:30.82 
204
 
2
 
36
KLEBER-SCHAD Ute 
1961
EOSC 00:48:32.51 
205
 
5
 
37
ZIETLOW Irina 
1970
 00:48:34.86 
206
 
23
 
169
ERTMER Matthias 
1981
JöMa 00:48:37.12 
207
 
33
 
170
SCHÖNFELDER Klaus 
1964
 00:48:39.31 
208
 
19
 
171
ELBRECHT Heinz 
1958
Hillhunter-Hessen 00:48:45.90 
209
 
6
 
172
THIEM Michael 
1957
Tria Team Seligenstadt 00:48:59.16 
210
 
20
 
173
SCHWARZ Reinhold 
1958
Tree Tops Neuenhain 00:49:02.36 
211
 
23
 
174
THEEL Michael 
1972
Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio 00:49:06.57 
212
 
3
 
175
WAGNER Michael 
1951
Königstein/Taunus 00:49:07.94 
213
 
18
 
176
LIEBE Malte 
1977
BSG Sanofi 00:49:13.01 
214
 
7
 
177
EUL Wilfried 
1955
TSG Kleinostheim 00:49:17.57 
215
 
3
 
38
HÖFER Ingrid 
1958
TSG Kleinostheim 00:49:17.70 
216
 
6
 
39
STENGER Katja 
1966
TSG Kleinostheim 00:49:18.23 
217
 
21
 
178
JACOBI Albert 
1959
 00:49:24.63 
218
 
2
 
40
KAISER Chiara 
2002
SC Steinberg 00:49:25.67 
219
 
4
 
179
HOFMANN Klaus 
1949
TUS Griesheim 00:49:29.49 
220
 
19
 
180
RHODE Robert 
1976
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. 00:49:30.01 
221
 
24
 
181
KUGLER Torben 
1980
 00:49:30.31 
222
 
20
 
182
KUGLER Sven 
1973
 00:49:30.54 
223
 
22
 
183
STRAUCH Frank 
1961
TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt 00:49:38.86 
224
 
34
 
184
BAJUS Volker 
1963
Wild Life Crew 00:49:39.06 
225
 
18
 
185
ALLIG Sebastian 
1994
BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenburg Alzenau 00:49:46.94 
226
 
25
 
186
DIAS Santosh 
1980
 00:49:51.42 
227
 
4
 
41
HEIL Annika 
1985
TuS Griesheim 00:49:52.86 
228
 
7
 
42
D´ACUNZO CANO Marta 
1967
SC Steinberg 00:49:54.31 
229
 
23
 
187
MAY Torsten 
1961
TV Gross-Umstadt 00:49:56.39 
230
 
24
 
188
GROH Wolfgang 
1969
Turngemeinde 08 Ober-Roden 00:49:57.55 
231
 
35
 
189
FISCHER Reiner 
1964
SC Steinberg 00:49:58.29 
232
 
8
 
190
SEEBACHER Mathis 
1957
RLT Rodgau 00:50:08.51 
233
 
36
 
191
KEINER Norbert 
1963
LG Dill 00:50:10.08 
234
 
6
 
43
RIETH Nicole 
1970
LT Freigericht 00:50:12.82 
235
 
26
 
192
MEYER Timm 
1980
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:50:13.37 
236
 
37
 
193
BONDSCHUS Ralf 
1967
TSG Eppstein 00:50:14.14 
237
 
6
 
44
DEMUTH Claudia 
1975
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 00:50:14.70 
238
 
25
 
194
RAPPE Bernd 
1970
EOSC 00:50:15.13 
239
 
26
 
195
IDLER Heiko 
1971
frei-laufen Rodgau 00:50:17.24 
240
 
27
 
196
BÜRK Stefan 
1979
BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt 00:50:19.48 
241
 
8
 
45
SAMMET Mandy 
1965
Barmer TV 00:50:23.74 
242
 
2
 
46
HERZING Sandra 
1980
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:50:32.99 
243
 
27
 
197
SCHERER Michael 
1970
 00:50:50.60 
244
 
3
 
47
LANGE Nadine 
1981
TuS Weilnau 00:50:56.06 
245
 
7
 
198
JÖST Daniel 
2000
Laufenten 00:50:56.62 
246
 
21
 
199
SUBTIL Axel 
1974
 00:50:58.14 
247
 
38
 
200
TRAUTES Henrik 
1967
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 00:50:58.94 
248
 
7
 
48
SCHERBAUM Nicole 
1971
TV Groß- Umstadt 00:51:01.11 
249
 
28
 
201
WIRTH Bernd 
1971
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:51:05.43 
250
 
22
 
202
WEISENBURGER Ralph 
1973
Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio 00:51:17.29 
251
 
4
 
49
KESSLER Eileen 
2000
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain 00:51:19.56 
252
 
9
 
203
SCHUSTER Gerhard 
1953
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:51:23.48 
253
 
28
 
204
BONCZYK Radoslaw 
1981
 00:51:28.93 
254
 
9
 
50
LUCKHARDT Ilona 
1965
kein 00:51:31.28 
255
 
29
 
205
REUTTER Axel 
1969
Der laufende Mountainbiker 00:51:39.40 
256
 
7
 
51
KÜSTERS Karen 
1974
Rodgau 00:51:42.08 
257
 
5
 
206
SCHMIDT Erwin 
1952
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 00:51:51.02 
258
 
39
 
207
HANKE Jens 
1967
TuS Weilnau 00:51:56.11 
259
 
30
 
208
OTTE Marius 
1972
- 00:51:59.15 
260
 
19
 
209
ABELLAN SCHNEYDER Luis Philipp 
1991
TSV Dudenhofen - Die Allerschnellsten 00:51:59.19 
261
 
4
 
52
HÜTTER Aileen 
1981
Triathlon Team Fechenheim 00:52:02.53 
262
 
24
 
210
SCHWARZER Manfred 
1960
-- 00:52:03.06 
263
 
10
 
53
LENHARD Iris 
1966
 00:52:12.37 
264
 
40
 
211
KUSCH Jörg 
1964
Rodgau Parkett Runners 00:52:15.88 
265
 
11
 
54
FUHRMANN Konny 
1963
TSV Allendorf/Lumda 00:52:22.00 
266
 
6
 
212
VAHL Jochen 
1949
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:52:25.75 
267
 
10
 
55
HANGEN Milena 
1991
 00:52:30.78 
268
 
5
 
56
HAMEISTER Isabell 
1987
BSV Hanau 2 00:52:31.10 
269
 
14
 
213
BLOBEL Christian 
1983
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:52:31.55 
270
 
31
 
214
STEEGER Boris 
1968
 00:52:36.79 
271
 
4
 
57
NEUMER Andrea 
1962
 00:52:40.57 
272
 
2
 
215
GORA Klaus 
1947
LC Michelstadt 00:53:04.52 
273
 
32
 
216
FRITSCH Sascha 
1969
einfach FIT 00:53:11.23 
274
 
23
 
217
HABICHT Jan 
1977
Feuerwehr Rodgau-Mitte 00:53:26.43 
275
 
24
 
218
VIEROW Alexander 
1975
 00:53:41.26 
276
 
41
 
219
HANSEN Georg 
1967
BSV Hanau 6 / BSG Siemens Offenbach 00:53:52.20 
277
 
1
 
220
GÜNDLING Norbert 
1940
TV Goldbach 00:53:52.82 
278
 
15
 
221
KÖNIG Alexander 
1987
 00:53:56.77 
279
 
25
 
222
STÜCKEN Volker 
1958
SG Hainhausen 00:53:56.88 
280
 
20
 
223
LEIGH Sebastian 
1992
 00:53:57.60 
281
 
33
 
224
SIEBENBORN Jochen 
1968
Riedsee Rebels 00:54:03.68 
282
 
42
 
225
DIETHELM Dieter 
1963
Tree Tops Neuenhain 00:54:04.02 
283
 
10
 
226
HAIN Lothar 
1957
 00:54:07.94 
284
 
34
 
227
LINKE Falko 
1968
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:54:08.00 
285
 
25
 
228
KALWEIT Andreas 
1976
Stubborners 00:54:14.99 
286
 
5
 
58
EGGERT Iris 
1962
Lauf für mehr Zeit 00:54:16.05 
287
 
12
 
59
FRÖHLICH Sabine 
1963
Laufteam Gelnhausen 00:54:16.67 
288
 
43
 
229
LEE Alan 
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:54:17.24 
289
 
1
 
60
ARBOGAST Maria 
1957
RFC Oberstedten 00:54:22.41 
290
 
11
 
230
BLUMÖHR Heribert 
1955
Fechenheimer LT 2000 00:54:32.92 
291
 
44
 
231
JÖST Frank 
1965
Laufenten 00:54:33.71 
292
 
2
 
232
SCHMIDT Winfried 
1940
TV Bommersheim 1891 e.V. 00:54:35.50 
293
 
21
 
233
SCHUBERT Hilmar 
1992
 00:54:44.43 
294
 
26
 
234
KOSLOWSKI Thomas 
1958
 00:54:47.73 
295
 
35
 
235
EURICH Claus 
1972
Turngemeinde 08 Ober-Roden 00:54:49.15 
296
 
5
 
61
ABEL Mirja 
1979
MTV Kronberg 00:54:49.70 
297
 
8
 
62
JUD Catharina 
1972
LG BS 00:54:53.51 
298
 
6
 
63
GILLICH-REEG Cornelia 
1961
SC Güttersbach 00:54:55.00 
299
 
7
 
236
FAUST Horst 
1952
TGS Hausen 00:54:59.29 
300
 
27
 
237
KEINATH Rainer 
1961
Für Sophie 00:55:01.13 
301
 
45
 
238
OCZKO Gerd 
1964
 00:55:12.00 
302
 
9
 
64
KRAUS Tanja 
1970
Hardtseemafia Triathlon 00:55:17.08 
303
 
3
 
239
WILDMANN Axel 
1943
LG-BSN 00:55:18.31 
304
 
12
 
240
LEDER WOLLE 
1956
Mesko 00:55:19.24 
305
 
36
 
241
OTTO Michael 
1968
 00:55:29.49 
306
 
46
 
242
CATTA Johannes 
1965
TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt 00:55:31.45 
307
 
8
 
243
SACKMANN Hans 
1948
TSG Messel 00:55:33.87 
308
 
28
 
244
SEFFER Adi 
1959
Radteam Neu-Isenburg 1980 e.V. 00:55:34.48 
309
 
7
 
65
HAIZMANN Kirsten 
1958
LG Altenstadt 00:55:54.40 
310
 
26
 
245
HITZEL Alexander 
1974
Hefeclub 00:55:55.59 
311
 
29
 
246
WALZ Ramond 
1981
ADAC Triathlon Club 00:55:59.88 
312
 
30
 
247
BERZ Dennis 
1982
 00:56:00.67 
313
 
8
 
66
GROENEVELD Patricia 
1976
Lauftreff Jügesheim 00:56:10.25 
314
 
47
 
248
ZÜCKER Jürgen 
1967
TV Bommersheim 1891 e.V. 00:56:21.71 
315
 
16
 
249
FERK Markus 
1983
TGM SV Jügesheim 00:56:23.61 
316
 
29
 
250
MILEWSKI Frank 
1962
BIBLIS 00:56:26.94 
317
 
22
 
251
RASCH Arne 
1991
TSV Dudenhofen - Die Allerschnellsten 00:56:49.12 
318
 
30
 
252
GRÜNEWALD Gerhard 
1961
SC Güttersbach 00:56:59.35 
319
 
27
 
253
KRECKEL Torsten 
1973
schmidde.com 00:57:13.65 
320
 
4
 
254
BECK Hans-Joachim 
1944
TV Alzey 00:57:15.57 
321
 
1
 
67
BARTH Elsbeth 
1942
Lauftreff Jügesheim 00:57:18.56 
322
 
13
 
255
GRIMM Günther 
1956
 00:57:18.90 
323
 
9
 
256
WALPER Gerhard 
1950
RLT Rodgau 00:57:24.97 
324
 
5
 
257
ZIETLOW Hans-Uwe 
1946
SiebzigPlus 00:57:34.64 
325
 
28
 
258
JÖRG Michael 
1974
 00:57:37.84 
326
 
11
 
68
WALTHER Nina 
1993
TUS Griesheim 00:57:43.34 
327
 
10
 
69
TRAUB Birgit 
1969
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 00:57:43.97 
328
 
48
 
259
OTT Stefan 
1963
RLT - Rodgau 00:57:51.60 
329
 
14
 
260
DAUM Alfred 
1954
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 00:57:55.28 
330
 
8
 
70
OTT Cordula 
1960
RLT - Rodgau 00:58:08.25 
331
 
31
 
261
WELSCH Michael 
1959
Griedelbacher Läufer 00:58:11.87 
332
 
9
 
71
ROSEBOOM Marina 
1962
Eduard Dressler 00:58:31.57 
333
 
6
 
72
GUTJAHR Andrea 
1980
Eduard Dressler 00:58:31.64 
334
 
10
 
262
SCHAUER RAINER 
1951
kein 00:58:47.54 
335
 
2
 
73
NEUBER Ria 
1955
SC Steinberg 00:59:06.44 
336
 
7
 
74
KHEDRI Sanaz 
1980
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:59:08.55 
337
 
3
 
75
DAUM Irmtraud 
1957
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 00:59:26.52 
338
 
2
 
76
SCHMIDT Carla 
1997
Team 23/7 01:00:01.26 
339
 
8
 
263
SCHWALD Nikolas 
1995
Team 23/7 01:00:02.41 
340
 
3
 
264
SCHLEDT Günter 
1938
VfL Münster 01:00:17.98 
341
 
7
 
265
SCHNEIDER Niklas 
1998
VfL Münster 01:01:22.63 
342
 
11
 
77
BIENENFELD Mirjam 
1971
LG Offenbach 01:01:41.77 
343
 
13
 
78
CIESIELSKI Elke 
1964
TGS Hausen 01:02:59.57 
344
 
49
 
266
FRITSCHE Volker 
1966
 01:03:44.83 
345
 
32
 
267
SCHANZ Günter 
1960
 01:03:49.75 
346
 
50
 
268
BREIDENBACH Matthias 
1964
 01:04:11.49 
347
 
12
 
79
ZIMMERMANN Vanessa 
1989
 01:06:41.42 
348
 
2
 
80
HOHMANN Karola 
1951
TV Großkrotzenburg 01:07:06.88 
349
 
14
 
81
SCHLARB Angelika 
1966
 01:09:10.82 
350
 
15
 
82
DIETRICH Karin 
1966
 01:09:10.85 
351
 
12
 
83
JAUX Birgit 
1970
be.vegt.de 01:10:15.58 
352
 
4
 
269
ARNOLD Wolfgang 
1938
LG Offenbach 01:30:41.06 
353
 
29
 
270
LÜCK Martin 
1976
Löwt für mehr Zeit 01:30:41.27