39. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie am: 03.11.18
Veranstalter: TGM SV Jügesheim

 
10km-Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
ADEL Abdelkabik Zaroual 
1990
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:31:24.60 
2
 
1
 
2
MÜLLER Dominik 
2000
LGLO 00:31:34.12 
3
 
2
 
3
HAUF Sebastian 
1992
TV Trebur 00:32:27.05 
4
 
2
 
4
ABELE Marius 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:32:45.59 
5
 
3
 
5
HILD Julius 
1999
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:33:03.20 
6
 
3
 
6
WEIS Christian 
1990
FC Eichelsbach 00:33:39.45 
7
 
1
 
7
GOSSMANN Alexander 
1985
SFD 75 Düsseldorf 00:34:02.86 
8
 
1
 
8
VAN DER STERREN Rik 
1996
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:34:11.75 
9
 
4
 
9
BILLING Nikolai 
1992
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:34:12.15 
10
 
2
 
10
KÜNNE Jan Erik 
1998
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:34:17.66 
11
 
3
 
11
HALBERSTADT Caspar 
1997
VfL Münster 00:34:30.10 
12
 
5
 
12
GEREZIHER Kalayu 
1990
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:34:33.99 
13
 
4
 
13
SPOSATO Fabian 
1996
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:34:36.06 
14
 
1
 
14
SCHRAUB Dr. Markus 
1972
SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 00:34:59.55 
15
 
1
 
15
SCHMITT Raphael 
1981
TV Trebur 00:35:03.78 
16
 
6
 
16
ARTHOFER Marko 
1990
 00:35:04.02 
17
 
5
 
17
MARTINY Julius 
1997
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:35:18.60 
18
 
1
 
18
WELKNER Silvio 
1978
LG Wettenberg 00:35:24.76 
19
 
2
 
19
ASCHER Jan 
1974
TV Trebur 00:35:25.68 
20
 
7
 
20
ANTONI Kevin 
1992
ETSV Lauda 00:35:28.21 
21
 
2
 
21
OBST Michael 
1970
TuS Griesheim 00:35:29.50 
22
 
1
 
22
CIESIELSKI Rolf 
1966
Team Main-Lauf-Cup 00:35:30.25 
23
 
2
 
23
SCHAEFER Jan 
1987
TUS Griesheim 00:35:42.64 
24
 
2
 
24
LASS Sebastian 
1981
 00:35:44.76 
25
 
3
 
25
KRAH Matthias 
1985
Main Ausdauer Shop Niedernberg 00:35:48.17 
26
 
2
 
26
RIEFER Markus 
1966
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:35:50.80 
27
 
8
 
27
GEISSLER Michel 
1994
ASC Darmstadt 00:35:51.74 
28
 
6
 
28
BERGMANN Nils 
1998
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:35:52.01 
29
 
9
 
29
WUNSCH Patrick 
1992
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:36:12.23 
30
 
3
 
30
WITTIG Jens 
1976
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:36:20.16 
31
 
4
 
31
KAISER Jörg 
1975
SC Steinberg 00:36:38.39 
32
 
4
 
32
DORN Marius 
1987
frubiase sport 00:36:49.28 
33
 
5
 
33
LIEWIG Bastian 
1984
Team Main-Lauf-Cup 00:36:56.99 
34
 
5
 
34
DICKEL Marcus 
1977
LLT Wallernhausen 00:37:00.69 
35
 
3
 
35
MERNBERGER Oliver 
1965
SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon 00:37:07.62 
36
 
10
 
36
KÜHNEL Kai 
1994
Skills 04 Frankfurt 00:37:10.55 
37
 
4
 
37
WINNHAUER Matthias 
1966
Besi & Friends 00:37:11.67 
38
 
11
 
38
KEMPF Christian 
1990
TV Großostheim 00:37:32.19 
39
 
1
 
1
WASSILUK Petra 
1969
Team Main-Lauf-Cup 00:37:40.28 
40
 
1
 
2
BAIST Franziska 
1991
SGK Bad Homburg 00:37:52.88 
41
 
1
 
39
SCHÜßLER Robin 
2002
TV Trebur 00:37:55.40 
42
 
1
 
40
ZERVAS Torsten 
1961
SPV 1912 Seligenstadt 00:38:03.77 
43
 
3
 
41
ESTRADA Jesus 
1981
ESOC TRI CLUB 00:38:05.51 
44
 
12
 
42
ANDERS Lars 
1995
DSW Darmstadt 00:38:10.75 
45
 
3
 
43
DAMJANIC Igor 
1971
 00:38:13.29 
46
 
13
 
44
BRÄHLER Tim 
1989
OCR Frankfurt 00:38:13.78 
47
 
5
 
45
WARAUS Michael 
1964
Tria-Darmstadt 00:38:14.71 
48
 
6
 
46
SAALWÄCHTER Markus 
1988
EOSC Offenbach 00:38:29.70 
49
 
6
 
47
WIEGAND Frank 
1965
LG BSN 00:38:33.52 
50
 
4
 
48
OLENIK Dirk 
1973
VfL Münster 00:38:39.64 
51
 
7
 
49
JÄGER Hans Dietmar 
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:38:42.75 
52
 
7
 
50
KERN Felix 
1998
TSG Kleinostheim 00:38:53.77 
53
 
5
 
51
HOPF Andreas 
1973
 00:39:02.71 
54
 
6
 
52
POLACZEK Alexander 
1973
 00:39:02.85 
55
 
14
 
53
SCHMITT Marten 
1993
VFL 1860 Marburg Triathlon 00:39:06.87 
56
 
8
 
54
SCHUCH Robert 
1966
Laz obernburg Miltenberg 00:39:09.22 
57
 
9
 
55
BRANDS Rüdiger 
1968
VLG Eisenbach 00:39:16.37 
58
 
2
 
56
SEIDEL Frank 
1963
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:39:27.89 
59
 
4
 
57
PRETSCH Michael 
1981
Passtschon98 00:39:30.16 
60
 
2
 
3
SCHMITT Laura 
1993
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:39:31.61 
61
 
15
 
58
BUNGERT Patrick 
1994
 00:39:31.91 
62
 
1
 
4
RAUHUT Tatjana 
1996
SSC Hanau- Rodenbach 00:39:34.46 
63
 
6
 
59
WEHNER Thomas 
1975
BSG Commerzbank Laufen 00:39:35.65 
64
 
8
 
60
TRUNK Jannik 
1996
SSC Hanau- Rodenbach 00:39:37.80 
65
 
16
 
61
KIRMAIER Felix 
1995
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:39:45.83 
66
 
7
 
62
MOUGNON Christophe 
1969
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:39:50.28 
67
 
7
 
63
OSTERMANN Michael 
1976
RTL Rodgau 00:39:51.12 
68
 
8
 
64
VOSSEL Niels 
1977
TuS Griesheim 00:39:52.08 
69
 
9
 
65
KNAUST Moritz 
1996
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:39:55.81 
70
 
8
 
66
HABERMANN Kester 
1973
ESOC TRI CLUB 00:40:01.30 
71
 
2
 
5
SCHENK Karin 
1973
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:40:12.28 
72
 
9
 
67
JAHN Michael 
1971
 00:40:15.15 
73
 
17
 
68
PETERMANN Sascha 
1991
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:40:35.14 
74
 
5
 
69
KRIEWALD Martin 
1979
Tree Tops TSG Neuenhain 00:40:58.12 
75
 
7
 
70
STÜKER Andreas 
1986
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:41:06.21 
76
 
9
 
71
WAGNER Tobias 
1974
Montagsradler Lanzingen 00:41:13.71 
77
 
10
 
72
BISCHOFF Thorsten 
1974
SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon 00:41:18.35 
78
 
3
 
73
VETTER Matthias 
1960
BSG Commerzbank 00:41:24.04 
79
 
10
 
74
WILHELM Marc 
1972
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 00:41:25.35 
80
 
3
 
6
OVERINGTON Sarah 
1989
TUS Griesheim 00:41:35.50 
81
 
11
 
75
GRUB Timo 
1978
 00:41:36.06 
82
 
12
 
76
ZILBERSHTEYN Timur 
1978
 00:41:41.70 
83
 
11
 
77
CZMOK Gregor 
1973
SV TriCity Darmstadt 00:41:49.20 
84
 
12
 
78
WEIDLICH Thomas 
1971
TG Hanau 00:41:49.79 
85
 
13
 
79
SCHINKO Martin 
1971
TS Ober-Roden 00:41:51.49 
86
 
1
 
7
SCHNEIDER Johanna 
2001
Wiesbadener LV 00:41:56.10 
87
 
14
 
80
STOLZ Jens 
1972
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:42:01.14 
88
 
1
 
8
SCHWÖPPE Marie 
1983
TSG Kleinostheim 00:42:09.66 
89
 
10
 
81
BAUER Lutz 
1968
SC Neukirchen 00:42:12.00 
90
 
15
 
82
SIBUM Thomas 
1972
Usinger TSG 00:42:13.45 
91
 
18
 
83
SIRMAN Timur 
1992
MagnoBoys 00:42:13.86 
92
 
8
 
84
GRIGSSMANN Jan 
1986
 00:42:19.75 
93
 
19
 
85
HARTMANN Daniel 
1992
 00:42:26.81 
94
 
16
 
86
MÜLLER Markus 
1969
LG Offenbach 00:42:28.69 
95
 
13
 
87
MURRER Christian 
1978
 00:42:31.96 
96
 
11
 
88
WERNER Ralph 
1968
TV Babenhausen 00:42:36.69 
97
 
6
 
89
THEIS Markus 
1980
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:42:36.79 
98
 
17
 
90
SCHMITT Sebastian 
1972
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:42:36.84 
99
 
12
 
91
KRAFT Thilo 
1965
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:42:45.87 
100
 
7
 
92
KIENLE Helmut 
1982
DSW Darmstadt Triathlon 00:42:53.17 
101
 
13
 
93
BAYERLEIN Andreas 
1967
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:42:57.64 
102
 
14
 
94
KÜHN Carl 
1966
Hüttenberger Land Läufer 00:43:01.11 
103
 
10
 
95
VEYEL Patrick 
1998
ASC Marathon Friedberg 00:43:01.88 
104
 
15
 
96
BUBERL Klaus 
1966
TUS-Schwanheim 1872 00:43:03.21 
105
 
1
 
9
SANTANA Cristina 
1984
ESOC TRI CLUB 00:43:14.44 
106
 
1
 
97
SCHÜTTLER Wilhelm 
1954
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:43:17.04 
107
 
1
 
10
BALTRUSCHAT Gabi 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:43:20.58 
108
 
8
 
98
DIESER Peter 
1983
EOSC - Offenbach 00:43:20.61 
109
 
3
 
11
NEIß Annette 
1970
TuS Rüsselsheim 00:43:21.74 
110
 
2
 
12
SCHNEIDER Katja 
1988
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:43:24.00 
111
 
14
 
99
VOSS Stephen 
1974
TuS Weilnau 00:43:24.63 
112
 
20
 
100
VARESCON Jean-Pascal 
1995
#werunfrankfurt 00:43:31.51 
113
 
9
 
101
BUG Tobias 
1987
 00:43:32.77 
114
 
10
 
102
LÖHR Janosch 
1984
OCR Frankfurt 00:43:33.47 
115
 
15
 
103
SCHNEIDER Thomas 
1978
Feuerwehr Rodgau Mitte 00:43:42.41 
116
 
11
 
104
HESSINGER Markus 
1986
 00:43:44.17 
117
 
11
 
105
?Nummer #216 
0
 00:43:46.43 
118
 
16
 
106
KRONIGER Axel 
1964
TV Stierstadt 00:43:46.45 
119
 
1
 
13
LAMPRECHT Sandra 
1976
LC Michelstadt 00:43:46.58 
120
 
17
 
107
LOEWE Andreas 
1968
LG BSN 00:43:48.10 
121
 
3
 
14
RIZZUTO Marianna 
1984
Spirifon Frankfurt / Asics Frontrunner 00:43:48.93 
122
 
9
 
108
TREUSCH Oliver 
1979
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:43:50.06 
123
 
18
 
109
KÖHLER Mathias 
1967
Team Schneidhain 00:43:59.07 
124
 
18
 
110
GARCIA Manuel 
1972
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 00:44:05.08 
125
 
19
 
111
DEINES Konrad 
1967
Team Asphaltschlurfer 00:44:09.80 
126
 
1
 
15
EULER Tatjana 
1999
SC Hassia Dieburg 00:44:11.56 
127
 
20
 
112
KLEIN Wolfgang 
1964
RC Adler Mühlheim 00:44:12.27 
128
 
19
 
113
NETZ Alexander 
1971
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 00:44:15.19 
129
 
12
 
114
PRIOR Julius Paul 
1998
TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern 00:44:15.41 
130
 
4
 
115
BREYER Ralf 
1959
Frankfurter Volleyballverein (FVV) 00:44:15.93 
131
 
21
 
116
STOLERU Daniel 
1965
MTV Kronberg 00:44:23.76 
132
 
20
 
117
KLEINEBERG Markus 
1970
Tria Team Felhenheim 00:44:26.34 
133
 
2
 
16
FRÖBISCH Juliane 
1978
ETOT Buschhütten 00:44:28.62 
134
 
22
 
118
PIESOLDT Lutz 
1967
TV Babenhausen 00:44:29.95 
135
 
5
 
119
BOHNERT Christoph 
1960
algemarin Team SV Traisa 00:44:34.91 
136
 
21
 
120
LANDGRAF Nico 
1972
Kirchmair Cycling 00:44:40.73 
137
 
2
 
17
GRYGOSCH Sigrid 
1967
Teutonia Hausen 00:44:43.59 
138
 
2
 
121
TJARKS Eduard 
1954
LG Ostfriesland 00:44:57.32 
139
 
6
 
122
KUHN Peter 
1960
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:44:58.76 
140
 
3
 
18
MÖLLER Anne 
1974
TV Babenhausen 00:44:59.62 
141
 
1
 
123
SEMMEL Peter 
1952
TV Walstraße Wiesbaden 00:45:05.65 
142
 
23
 
124
PATT Torsten 
1966
SC Oberursel 00:45:08.72 
143
 
4
 
19
WEBER Tanja 
1970
ASC Marathon Friedberg 00:45:11.35 
144
 
5
 
20
REICHWEIN-AUER Sabine 
1971
TV Groß-Umstadt 00:45:11.56 
145
 
22
 
125
HERBERT Mio 
1971
 00:45:13.04 
146
 
4
 
126
HEMMER Nico 
1999
 00:45:15.64 
147
 
12
 
127
KHANIANI Joschka 
1986
ADAC Triathlonclub MKK 00:45:16.86 
148
 
7
 
128
HEINOLD Jürgen 
1961
TV Hergershauen 00:45:16.87 
149
 
8
 
129
HARTMANN Holger 
1962
BSG Merck 00:45:20.70 
150
 
13
 
130
SIGMUND Tico 
1984
ADAC Triathlon 00:45:24.95 
151
 
6
 
21
LIESENBERG Kirsten 
1973
TV Trebur 00:45:37.44 
152
 
16
 
131
VEDER Jan 
1976
 00:45:39.77 
153
 
9
 
132
TRITTLER Gerhard 
1963
TS Kiedrich 00:45:43.90 
154
 
10
 
133
STORK Andreas 
1961
FVV Laufen 00:45:44.17 
155
 
11
 
134
LINDENFELD Bernhard 
1959
Laufclub Frida 00:45:52.28 
156
 
23
 
135
KELLER Georg 
1972
 00:46:01.91 
157
 
3
 
22
WEBER GÖBIG Petra 
1964
LT Hanau / Bruchköbel 00:46:05.10 
158
 
17
 
136
RHODE Robert 
1976
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. 00:46:07.95 
159
 
10
 
137
MEYER Benjamin 
1979
 00:46:12.11 
160
 
24
 
138
FISCHER Marcus 
1971
 00:46:16.44 
161
 
2
 
23
MINGRAM Jorina 
1981
 00:46:18.16 
162
 
25
 
139
MÜLLER Claus 
1970
JSK Rodgau 00:46:21.85 
163
 
26
 
140
THEEL Michael 
1972
Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio 00:46:22.79 
164
 
27
 
141
WEISENBURGER Ralph 
1973
Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio 00:46:23.44 
165
 
11
 
142
FRANK Markus 
1983
Selbolder Raal 00:46:25.38 
166
 
2
 
143
SCHWITZGEBEL Leon 
2002
Messel 00:46:29.38 
167
 
3
 
144
SCHEIBE Gerd 
1956
TV Hergershausen 00:46:31.64 
168
 
7
 
24
TYWCZYNSKI Joanna 
1972
3defacto Team asc Darmstadt 00:46:32.63 
169
 
14
 
145
PROJAHN Benjamin 
1986
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:46:35.46 
170
 
24
 
146
PRIOR Bernd 
1967
Helaba BSG Triathlon 00:46:35.87 
171
 
3
 
25
LAM Teresa 
1981
Global Limits 00:46:36.26 
172
 
1
 
147
PATT Lasse 
2004
TSG Oberursel 00:46:36.52 
173
 
12
 
148
KLENZ Andreas 
1961
SV Fischbach 1912 00:46:38.75 
174
 
13
 
149
LORENZ Kurt 
1963
Paradieschen 00:46:39.87 
175
 
4
 
26
KREIT Katharina 
1986
TV Bad Orb/Asics Frontrunner 00:46:40.99 
176
 
12
 
150
GASSMANN Michael 
1981
 00:46:43.41 
177
 
15
 
151
KUNTSCHKE Marcel 
1985
ESV Blau-Gold Frankfurt 00:46:54.15 
178
 
28
 
152
EUSTACHI Markus 
1969
 00:46:56.89 
179
 
25
 
153
WEILAND Christian 
1965
 00:46:58.10 
180
 
26
 
154
ROST Thomas 
1964
LG Altenstadt 00:47:05.11 
181
 
4
 
155
SCHMITTNER Herbert 
1957
TV Goldbach 00:47:08.21 
182
 
27
 
156
SPAMER Kay 
1966
traillounge.de 00:47:11.30 
183
 
29
 
157
WINTER Gunther 
1970
RLT Rodgau 00:47:15.14 
184
 
5
 
158
EHLERT Jannik 
2000
 00:47:15.42 
185
 
14
 
159
LUCKHARDT Wolfgang 
1960
Taunusläufer 00:47:15.47 
186
 
15
 
160
HÜFKEN Oliver 
1961
EOSC - Offenbach 00:47:22.00 
187
 
21
 
161
REMÉ Nikolas 
1992
 00:47:22.57 
188
 
28
 
162
GERLACH Matthias 
1964
SC Güttersbach 00:47:23.60 
189
 
1
 
27
POGGENDORFF Paulina 
2005
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:47:23.62 
190
 
30
 
163
HERBERT Bernd 
1969
Laufziel Aschaffenburg 00:47:23.92 
191
 
29
 
164
POGGENDORFF Frank 
1968
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:47:25.53 
192
 
18
 
165
WINTER Steffen 
1976
 00:47:26.71 
193
 
16
 
166
FLEISCHMANN Jochen 
1961
SC Steinberg 00:47:30.20 
194
 
13
 
167
BAMBAUER Nathaniel 
1980
New Khoxville Rangers 00:47:32.87 
195
 
30
 
168
KÖTTING Thomas 
1964
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:47:33.01 
196
 
14
 
169
KUGLER Torben 
1980
 00:47:33.44 
197
 
19
 
170
GERSON Marc Oliver 
1977
 00:47:34.40 
198
 
17
 
171
WENZEL Klaus 
1960
Feuerwehr Aschaffenburg 00:47:45.64 
199
 
8
 
28
TIMMERMANN Gabriele 
1970
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:47:47.29 
200
 
2
 
29
UNGLAUB Katja 
1997
 00:47:47.95 
201
 
4
 
30
KEMPF Michelle 
1991
TV Babenhausen 00:47:49.39 
202
 
16
 
172
MAUS Timo 
1987
TC Jügesheim 00:47:51.38 
203
 
22
 
173
WOLF Tobias 
1989
Tria Team Bruchköbel 00:47:51.41 
204
 
5
 
31
KATZENSKI Julia 
1990
 00:47:51.65 
205
 
31
 
174
PAGANO Saverio 
1964
 00:48:04.76 
206
 
6
 
32
TIMM Lisa Marie 
1994
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:48:10.33 
207
 
18
 
175
CIESIELSKI Frank 
1963
Teutonia Hausen 00:48:15.94 
208
 
31
 
176
WIRTH Bernd 
1971
ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig 00:48:17.02 
209
 
1
 
33
SCHULZE Heike 
1960
LG Rüsselsheim 00:48:18.24 
210
 
19
 
177
MORIAN Edgar 
1962
DVAG-Marathon-Team 00:48:18.37 
211
 
4
 
34
SAMMET Mandy 
1965
 00:48:24.74 
212
 
4
 
35
HERZING Sandra 
1980
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:48:25.75 
213
 
5
 
178
SCHWAUZ Reinhold 
1958
Tree Tops TSG Neuenhain 00:48:28.53 
214
 
6
 
179
KLINGLER Otmar 
1958
Lauftreff JSK Rodgau 00:48:30.63 
215
 
32
 
180
FISCHER Reiner 
1964
SC Steinberg 00:48:34.16 
216
 
15
 
181
ARMBRÜSTER Sascha 
1980
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:48:34.64 
217
 
9
 
36
ZIETLOW Irina 
1970
Dreieich 00:48:34.70 
218
 
20
 
182
LIEBE Malte 
1977
LT Freigericht 00:48:37.42 
219
 
7
 
37
HEIDL Svenja 
1989
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:48:42.38 
220
 
5
 
38
LANGE Nadine 
1981
TuS Weilnau 00:48:43.68 
221
 
7
 
183
ELBRECHT Heinz 
1958
Hillhunter-Hessen 00:48:45.66 
222
 
8
 
39
ZÖLLER Katharina 
1995
 00:48:48.27 
223
 
5
 
40
KÖTTING Beate 
1964
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:48:52.78 
224
 
20
 
184
DREWS Franz 
1963
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:48:56.82 
225
 
21
 
185
OTT Stefan 
1963
RLT Rodgau 00:48:58.35 
226
 
2
 
41
KAISER Chiara 
2002
SC Steinberg 00:49:03.78 
227
 
8
 
186
KÖHLER Thomas 
1958
Bio Runners Rhein-Main / Optimum Sportbrillen 00:49:06.01 
228
 
33
 
187
EHLERT Joerg 
1968
EOSC OF 00:49:15.53 
229
 
34
 
188
KOOB Michael 
1964
Laufteam Gelnhausen 00:49:19.97 
230
 
17
 
189
BEHR Thomas 
1984
morning pint guys 00:49:28.89 
231
 
32
 
190
RAPPE Bernd 
1970
LG Offenbach 00:49:32.63 
232
 
4
 
42
KESSLER Gesa 
1976
TUS Griesheim 00:49:35.61 
233
 
5
 
43
HEIL Annika 
1985
TuS Griesheim 00:49:35.72 
234
 
33
 
191
KUGLER Sven 
1973
 00:49:38.97 
235
 
35
 
192
ALEXANDER Hans Joachim 
1964
Barbarossalauf 00:49:46.05 
236
 
9
 
44
DUBINO Palina 
1989
ASC Darmstadt 00:49:46.41 
237
 
6
 
45
D´ACUNZO Marta 
1967
SC Steinberg 00:49:54.91 
238
 
22
 
193
THEIS Mike 
1959
VfL Münster 00:49:55.17 
239
 
9
 
194
THIEM Michael 
1957
Tria Team Seligenstadt 00:49:55.92 
240
 
5
 
46
KOHOUTEK Isabella 
1978
JSK Rodgau 00:49:57.72 
241
 
36
 
195
WILL Stephan 
1965
 00:50:01.47 
242
 
34
 
196
GROH Wolfgang 
1969
Turngemeinde 08 Ober-Roden 00:50:04.77 
243
 
37
 
197
DEDIO Matthias 
1965
LT Freigericht 00:50:09.42 
244
 
38
 
198
SELLMANN Jürgen 
1964
DJK Eiche Offenbach 00:50:12.05 
245
 
23
 
199
JACOBI Albert 
1959
 00:50:12.55 
246
 
39
 
200
NEUMEYER Uwe 
1965
TG Hanau Triathlon 00:50:12.59 
247
 
24
 
201
WENK Reinhardt 
1960
 00:50:14.88 
248
 
18
 
202
GEBHARDT Sebastian 
1984
HSV Götzenhain 00:50:17.58 
249
 
35
 
203
KAUFMANN Volker 
1970
TC Bad Vilbel 00:50:18.96 
250
 
6
 
47
OSTERMANN Frauke 
1976
RLT Rodgau 00:50:31.35 
251
 
3
 
48
STÜTZEL Tami 
1997
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:50:36.87 
252
 
2
 
49
KLEBER-SCHA Ute 
1961
EOSC 00:50:36.94 
253
 
7
 
50
LÜCKHARDT Ilona 
1965
 00:50:46.07 
254
 
40
 
204
BRENDEL Joachim 
1964
Messel 00:50:46.82 
255
 
3
 
51
MEISSNER Angela 
1962
TG Hanau Triathlon 00:50:52.03 
256
 
23
 
205
YILDIZ Taha 
1989
 00:50:54.57 
257
 
6
 
52
PRINZ Katja 
1983
 00:51:01.51 
258
 
21
 
206
MIETH Ronny 
1974
Besi and Friends 00:51:05.80 
259
 
4
 
53
WEDI Christiane 
1962
MTV Kronberg 00:51:12.20 
260
 
10
 
207
BONGARTZ Bernhard 
1954
LT Unterkirnach 00:51:17.69 
261
 
7
 
54
LÖW Sina 
1981
 00:51:18.52 
262
 
8
 
55
WENDT Claudia 
1980
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 00:51:18.65 
263
 
16
 
208
ENGESSER Michael 
1979
 00:51:19.96 
264
 
24
 
209
FUSSMANN Pierre 
1992
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:51:25.11 
265
 
4
 
56
FRICKENHELM Hannah 
1998
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:51:28.96 
266
 
7
 
57
KÜSTERS Karen 
1974
Rodgau 00:51:30.37 
267
 
5
 
58
HELMUTH Andrea 
1963
traillounge.de 00:51:34.36 
268
 
5
 
59
DIEBOLD Noemi 
1996
TV Babenhausen 00:51:38.49 
269
 
8
 
60
BRUNN Sandra 
1976
1. Hessischer Polizei- und Schutzhunde Verein Offenbach 00:51:47.14 
270
 
9
 
61
HUETTER Aileen 
1981
Triathlon Team Fechenheim 00:51:49.31 
271
 
22
 
210
SEELE Robert 
1978
Triathlon Team Fechenheim 00:51:55.29 
272
 
41
 
211
HELLER Frank 
1966
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:51:57.17 
273
 
25
 
212
STRAUCH Frank 
1961
TV Groß- Umstadt 00:52:16.27 
274
 
26
 
213
SCHWARZER Manfred 
1960
- 00:52:21.16 
275
 
6
 
62
DEHM Anna 
1984
 00:52:21.37 
276
 
42
 
214
WOODROW Brian 
1968
Rodgau Pioneers USA Football 00:52:23.36 
277
 
43
 
215
MARKMANN Udo 
1967
LG Schwere Hainburger 00:52:34.63 
278
 
19
 
216
KALENDER Franz 
1987
 00:52:36.89 
279
 
23
 
217
KALWEIT Andreas 
1976
Stubborners 00:52:38.58 
280
 
17
 
218
KURBATFINSKI Andreas 
1979
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:52:39.83 
281
 
44
 
219
KREISEL Andreas 
1965
TGS Hausen 00:52:43.17 
282
 
6
 
63
STRAUB Annette 
1959
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:52:45.56 
283
 
45
 
220
DRABANT Boris 
1968
 00:52:47.15 
284
 
8
 
64
WEIGELT Petra 
1965
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:52:48.08 
285
 
36
 
221
MÖLLER Joachim 
1969
 00:52:48.70 
286
 
10
 
65
MEIDHOF Katharina 
1990
Ironcoaching Hansi Schulz 00:52:55.23 
287
 
27
 
222
BAUMANN Michael 
1961
Ironcoaching Hansi Schulz 00:52:55.68 
288
 
11
 
223
KOSLOWSKI Thomas 
1958
vereinslos 00:53:02.43 
289
 
10
 
66
GUTJAHR Andrea 
1980
Eduard Dressler 00:53:02.91 
290
 
2
 
224
VAHL Jochen 
1949
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:53:05.20 
291
 
12
 
225
V. WOLFF Ludwig 
1958
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. 00:53:08.04 
292
 
3
 
226
SCHAUER Rainer 
1951
Taunusläufer 00:53:10.53 
293
 
20
 
227
BANTIS Apostolos 
1987
kein verein 00:53:12.32 
294
 
24
 
228
TEKIE Thomas 
1977
 00:53:12.38 
295
 
4
 
229
SCHMIDT Erwin 
1952
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 00:53:14.35 
296
 
28
 
230
SADORF Arnold 
1963
 00:53:19.88 
297
 
9
 
67
REEG Alexandra 
1977
SC Güttersbach 00:53:23.25 
298
 
11
 
68
KELLER Katrin 
1979
 00:53:26.91 
299
 
18
 
231
BLUM Marco 
1980
 00:53:35.16 
300
 
10
 
69
DÖRNER Barbara 
1973
 00:53:38.16 
301
 
10
 
70
DEMUTH Claudia 
1975
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 00:53:38.82 
302
 
29
 
232
KEINATH Rainer 
1961
Für Sophie 00:53:47.83 
303
 
30
 
233
DITTLER Frank 
1963
 00:53:48.18 
304
 
19
 
234
HEMMER Dominique 
1979
 00:53:49.69 
305
 
13
 
235
GRIMM Günther 
1956
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:54:14.12 
306
 
9
 
71
OTT Cerstin 
1964
 00:54:15.61 
307
 
1
 
236
GORA Klaus 
1947
LC Michelstadt 00:54:17.56 
308
 
1
 
72
HERMES Marita 
1955
RLT Rodgau 00:54:19.09 
309
 
10
 
73
PELZL Alexandra 
1967
 00:54:20.70 
310
 
11
 
74
WIEGAND Anna 
1973
Passtschon98 00:54:22.24 
311
 
2
 
75
ARBOGAST Maria 
1957
RFC Oberstedten 00:54:29.23 
312
 
11
 
76
KLEINSCHMIDT Melanie 
1990
KCR-Sindlingen 00:54:45.80 
313
 
12
 
77
SCHULTZ Eva 
1993
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:55:02.72 
314
 
25
 
237
SATTLER Alexander 
1978
Team Skeletor 00:55:08.94 
315
 
13
 
78
BUKOWSKI Linda 
1994
 00:55:17.88 
316
 
26
 
238
JUSE Kai 
1977
 00:55:24.42 
317
 
11
 
79
PERRY Ines 
1974
CrossFit Kronberg 00:55:33.49 
318
 
20
 
239
FERK Markus 
1983
morning pint guys 00:55:39.23 
319
 
14
 
240
FÖRSTER Wolfgang 
1954
 00:55:43.35 
320
 
7
 
80
LENZ Kathrin 
1984
 00:55:44.97 
321
 
25
 
241
BARON Alexander 
1990
OPTIMUM Sportbrillen 00:56:14.29 
322
 
14
 
81
BERGSTRÄSER Ljudmila 
1991
OPTIMUM Sportbrillen 00:56:14.34 
323
 
5
 
242
HENNE Hermann 
1953
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:56:19.17 
324
 
21
 
243
BLOBEL Christian 
1983
Asics Frontrunner/SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:56:22.12 
325
 
31
 
244
SÜßENBERGER Uwe 
1959
- ohne - 00:56:24.38 
326
 
27
 
245
HITZEL Alexander 
1974
 00:56:25.98 
327
 
7
 
82
ROSEBAUM Marina 
1962
Team Dressler 00:56:30.26 
328
 
46
 
246
KERN Matthias 
1965
 00:56:32.60 
329
 
12
 
83
WEYAND Anja 
1972
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:56:37.74 
330
 
11
 
84
STROBEL Vera 
1964
 00:56:40.20 
331
 
2
 
247
QUAISER Joachim 
1948
RLT Rodgau 00:56:52.66 
332
 
12
 
85
BECKER Martina 
1965
 00:56:57.74 
333
 
32
 
248
STOLZ Ralf 
1962
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:56:57.95 
334
 
22
 
249
POLICARPO Philip 
1980
 00:57:07.30 
335
 
12
 
86
SEIPEL Katja 
1981
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:57:16.52 
336
 
15
 
250
BRAUNEIS Norbert 
1954
TV Salmuenster 00:57:17.55 
337
 
26
 
251
ZOLLER Felix 
1994
#werunfrankfurt 00:57:20.99 
338
 
23
 
252
STORZ Sebastian 
1981
Running Hirsch 00:57:24.69 
339
 
15
 
87
GLAB Svenja 
1990
 00:57:28.17 
340
 
33
 
253
KETTERN Friedhelm 
1963
ESV Bischofsheim 00:57:31.85 
341
 
47
 
254
HOCHSTEIN Jürgen 
1966
morning pint guys 00:57:32.04 
342
 
3
 
255
OTTO Bernd 
1944
 00:57:32.39 
343
 
48
 
256
SCHINDEL Kai 
1964
TV 1883 Bischofsheim 00:57:32.42 
344
 
8
 
88
REITZ Bine 
1986
LC Slowmotion 00:57:34.24 
345
 
4
 
257
BARTH Bertram 
1945
MTV Kronberg 00:57:35.12 
346
 
27
 
258
BRÜCKNER Simon 
1994
 00:57:50.52 
347
 
5
 
259
ZIETLOW Hans-Uwe 
1946
SiebzigPlus 00:57:57.91 
348
 
16
 
89
SCHÖNFELDER Ann-Sophie 
1991
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:58:00.47 
349
 
12
 
90
SAUER Susanne 
1977
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 00:58:01.21 
350
 
13
 
91
KRAUSE Michaela 
1966
SC Güttersbach 00:58:04.04 
351
 
6
 
260
WALPER Gerhard 
1950
RLT Rodgau 00:58:09.18 
352
 
34
 
261
BLAIR Dawn 
1960
 00:58:15.19 
353
 
13
 
92
BIENENFELD Mirjam 
1971
LG Offenbach 00:58:25.66 
354
 
24
 
262
FRANK Benjamin 
1983
 00:58:26.13 
355
 
14
 
93
WOLF Ute 
1972
Eduard Dressler 00:58:36.36 
356
 
35
 
263
SCHANZ Günter 
1960
 00:58:39.95 
357
 
14
 
94
CIESIELSKI Elke 
1964
Teutonia Hausen 00:58:51.55 
358
 
28
 
264
ZUBER Markus 
1974
 00:59:01.99 
359
 
15
 
95
ZUBER Christine 
1973
 00:59:03.04 
360
 
49
 
265
PLETZ Martin 
1964
SV 07 Bischofsheim 00:59:08.30 
361
 
8
 
96
MENDE Mercedes 
1962
Helaba BSG Triathlon 00:59:10.20 
362
 
15
 
97
KREISEL Beatrix 
1968
TGS Hausen 00:59:11.03 
363
 
16
 
98
KERN Angelika 
1966
 00:59:21.85 
364
 
17
 
99
ZIEBART Simone 
1964
VfL Münster 00:59:41.01 
365
 
50
 
266
BORSBACH Peter 
1967
 01:00:02.96 
366
 
16
 
100
MACRI Melanie 
1972
kein 01:00:25.38 
367
 
7
 
267
GROSS Volkmer 
1950
LG BSN 01:00:31.15 
368
 
1
 
101
FREISBERG Marita 
1948
LG BSN 01:00:48.06 
369
 
9
 
102
KLINK Petra 
1959
BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt 01:01:23.44 
370
 
17
 
103
KÖPKE Claudia 
1971
ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig 01:01:43.14 
371
 
6
 
268
THIELEN Carlo 
1944
Triathlon Team Eltville 01:02:05.16 
372
 
7
 
269
SCHAFFNER Ernst Ludwig 
1946
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen 01:02:19.62 
373
 
13
 
104
DORNFELD Sabrina 
1980
frei-laufen Rodgau 01:02:44.21 
374
 
13
 
105
MANDERY Diana 
1976
frei-laufen Rodgau 01:02:44.30 
375
 
21
 
270
SURGES Jan 
1988
kein verein 01:05:18.49 
376
 
18
 
106
POGGENDORFF Babette 
1969
Spiridon 01:05:36.57 
377
 
51
 
271
ALBRECHT Klaus 
1964
 01:05:56.87 
378
 
9
 
107
LEHMBERG Tanja 
1985
JSK Rodgau 01:06:16.76 
379
 
14
 
108
WIEDEMANN Tanja 
1978
 01:06:23.30 
380
 
18
 
109
SAFOSNIK Sonja 
1966
 01:06:23.42 
381
 
15
 
110
HELBIG Andrea 
1976
 01:09:03.22 
382
 
37
 
272
HELBIG Sebastian 
1973
 01:09:03.27 
383
 
3
 
111
AUST Christiane 
1958
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt 01:14:07.17 
384
 
29
 
273
LÜCK Martin 
1976
Löwt für mehr Zeit 01:14:18.06