40. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie am: 02.11.19
Veranstalter: TGM SV Jügesheim

 
10 km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
TORTELL Marc 
1997
TV Rendel 00:31:36.44 
2
 
2
 
2
GÖTTE Jonas 
1996
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:31:45.44 
3
 
1
 
3
MÜLLER Dominik 
2000
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:31:57.46 
4
 
3
 
4
ABELE Lukas 
1997
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:32:50.76 
5
 
2
 
5
ABELE Marius 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:32:51.13 
6
 
4
 
6
VAN DER STERREN Rik 
1996
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:33:34.77 
7
 
5
 
7
BOCK Christian 
1992
TV Alzey Team Gasser 00:33:49.11 
8
 
3
 
8
NOODT Mika 
2000
TriathlonTeam DSW Darmstadt 00:34:08.62 
9
 
6
 
9
WASTVEDT Bjorn 
1990
Spiridon Frankfurt / Tucson AZ Grinders 00:34:20.95 
10
 
4
 
10
HABTEMICHAEL Evan 
2001
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:34:27.83 
11
 
1
 
11
RÖßLER Lars 
1984
PTSV Rosenheim 00:34:28.35 
12
 
1
 
12
KUTTICH Björn 
1986
TUS Griesheim 00:34:40.46 
13
 
2
 
13
HABERKORN Julian 
1989
TG Hanau Triathlon 00:35:26.88 
14
 
7
 
14
BILLING Nikolai 
1992
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:35:49.76 
15
 
1
 
15
LIK Michael 
1978
TV Bad Orb 00:36:17.19 
16
 
2
 
16
TEFERI-ABAI Okubazgiher 
1982
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:36:21.95 
17
 
8
 
17
GEISSLER Michel 
1994
ASC Darmstadt 00:36:25.83 
18
 
9
 
18
EICHLER Simon 
1992
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:36:28.10 
19
 
3
 
19
HAUS Sedric Steffen 
1981
LC Diabü Eschenburg 00:36:31.85 
20
 
2
 
20
ALBERT Christian 
1978
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:36:50.91 
21
 
1
 
1
STAROSTZIK Anna 
0
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:37:06.47 
22
 
3
 
21
BRÄHLER Tim 
1989
OCR Frankfurt 00:37:12.44 
23
 
1
 
22
WINNHAUER Matthias 
1966
Besi & Friends 00:37:45.22 
24
 
4
 
23
KRATOCHWIL Tobias 
1986
Tv Preungesheim 00:37:47.28 
25
 
1
 
24
SCHÖPPL Oliver 
1972
 00:38:02.56 
26
 
1
 
2
KUSTERER Nora 
1989
TUS Griesheim 00:38:18.32 
27
 
5
 
25
KOSS Sörey 
1986
 00:38:33.28 
28
 
2
 
26
HOPF Andreas 
1973
 00:38:34.84 
29
 
2
 
27
JÄGER Hans Dietmar 
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:38:38.98 
30
 
3
 
28
WEBER Jürgen 
1978
Rodenbach 00:38:46.89 
31
 
6
 
29
SCHAEFER Jan 
1987
TuS Griesheim 00:38:50.46 
32
 
2
 
3
BERTSCH Kerstin 
1988
Asics Frontrunner/SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:39:18.00 
33
 
1
 
30
STOLL Christian 
1959
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:39:24.69 
34
 
3
 
31
STEINERT Konrad 
1968
SC Wiesbaden 00:39:33.12 
35
 
3
 
32
DEBUS Oliver 
1972
LG Dill 00:39:36.23 
36
 
10
 
33
RESPONDEK Markus 
1991
OPTIMUM Sportbrillen / SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:39:44.58 
37
 
11
 
34
DANGMANN Thimo 
1996
LG Rüsselsheim 00:39:49.62 
38
 
4
 
35
WEHNER Thomas 
1975
BSG Commerzbank 00:39:52.31 
39
 
12
 
36
QUENTIN Jakob Laszlo 
1994
 00:39:55.45 
40
 
13
 
37
LUKAS André 
1994
Rodenbach 00:39:58.31 
41
 
14
 
38
VEYEL Patrick 
1998
ASC Marathon Friedberg 00:40:00.62 
42
 
1
 
4
ULRICH Veronika 
1968
TSG Ehingen 00:40:01.49 
43
 
5
 
39
MÜLLER Sasha 
2001
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:40:09.82 
44
 
1
 
40
PETZOLD Robin 
2004
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:40:10.38 
45
 
4
 
41
SIMON Holger 
1969
TV Wasserlos 00:40:18.51 
46
 
6
 
42
MÜLLER Janik 
2001
RFC Roßbach 00:40:32.55 
47
 
4
 
43
CHRISTIANSEN Sascha 
1980
TV Hergershausen 00:40:34.80 
48
 
5
 
44
RETZLAFF Dennis 
1980
Tria Team Fechenheim 00:40:36.87 
49
 
6
 
45
SCHWARZ Christoph 
1981
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:40:47.24 
50
 
7
 
46
WEISBECKER Marco 
1981
TV Bad Orb / Gesund im Spessart 00:40:52.56 
51
 
5
 
47
ZILBERSHTEYN Timur 
1978
TV Oberstedten 00:40:54.95 
52
 
8
 
48
WESTPHAL Norman 
1981
SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. 00:40:58.81 
53
 
7
 
49
OTT Alexander 
1985
LG Seligenstadt 00:41:02.32 
54
 
4
 
50
WAGNER Tobias 
1974
Montagsradler Lanzingen 00:41:03.47 
55
 
1
 
51
BERND Uwe 
1960
LG Rüsselsheim 00:41:05.47 
56
 
5
 
52
OLENIK Dirk 
1973
 00:41:13.26 
57
 
6
 
53
VOSSEL Niels 
1977
TUS Griesheim 00:41:22.35 
58
 
7
 
54
GROSCH Heiko 
1977
VFS Rödermark 00:41:25.78 
59
 
8
 
55
RUDOLPH Heiko 
1978
DJK Wörth 00:41:26.19 
60
 
1
 
5
TAUBEL Elena 
2003
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:41:28.00 
61
 
2
 
56
VETTER Matthias 
1960
BSG Commerzbank 00:41:32.57 
62
 
5
 
57
STENGER Mario 
1966
TSG Kleinostheim 00:41:33.80 
63
 
9
 
58
KEMPE Sven 
1978
RLT Rodgau 00:41:42.85 
64
 
6
 
59
FRIEBE Dirk 
1965
Tria-Team-Bruchköbel 00:41:43.96 
65
 
7
 
60
MOUGNON Christophe 
1969
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:41:50.92 
66
 
8
 
61
LANDSIEDEL Chris 
1989
TuS Griesheim 00:41:55.83 
67
 
9
 
62
WILLENBÜCHER Matthias 
1981
TriaTeam VfL Michelstadt 00:42:02.97 
68
 
8
 
63
BILZ Uwe 
1969
LT Freigericht 00:42:28.30 
69
 
9
 
64
STÜKER Andreas 
1986
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:42:31.10 
70
 
2
 
65
ZUKROWSKI Tom 
2005
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:42:35.50 
71
 
6
 
66
BISCHOFF Thorsten 
1974
SKG-Sprendlingen/Abt. Triathlon 00:42:59.09 
72
 
3
 
6
OVERINGTON Sarah 
1989
TuS Griesheim 00:43:04.01 
73
 
10
 
67
VOLLMANN Stefan 
1982
Tri-Force Fulda 00:43:09.15 
74
 
7
 
68
NETZ Alexander 
1971
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 00:43:13.85 
75
 
11
 
69
HETTINGER Andreas 
1983
Erlenbach 00:43:20.96 
76
 
12
 
70
THEIS Markus 
1980
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:43:21.41 
77
 
15
 
71
BIRK Johannes 
1997
Ritalin Road Runners 00:43:21.55 
78
 
9
 
72
LANG Peter 
1969
VFS Rödermark 00:43:29.12 
79
 
10
 
73
STUMPF Matthias 
1966
SC Kohlheck 00:43:29.93 
80
 
2
 
74
SZCZUKA Thomas 
1959
LG Offenbach 00:43:31.81 
81
 
13
 
75
ÖZTÜRK Aslan 
1984
TUS Griesheim 00:43:37.33 
82
 
11
 
76
DÜTZ Andreas 
1968
 00:43:38.07 
83
 
12
 
77
KÜHN Carl 
1966
Hüttenberger Land Läufer 00:43:44.49 
84
 
1
 
7
PATZKE Kati 
1983
RLT Rodgau 00:43:45.08 
85
 
10
 
78
JAHNS Timm 
1977
Tricon Schwäbisch Hall 00:43:46.59 
86
 
11
 
79
RHODE Robert 
1976
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. 00:43:55.69 
87
 
16
 
80
STOPPOK Julian 
1992
LG Rüsselsheim 00:43:56.06 
88
 
13
 
81
MÜLLER Markus 
1969
RLT Rodgau 00:43:56.95 
89
 
17
 
82
KERN Fabian 
1994
Physio Westend 00:43:58.84 
90
 
10
 
83
KUNKEL Alexander 
1988
 00:43:59.44 
91
 
1
 
84
KÖSTER Tom 
2002
TV Gross Zimmern 1863 00:44:01.43 
92
 
8
 
85
FELLINGER Viktor 
1971
Christuskirche Niedernberg 00:44:06.09 
93
 
2
 
8
GRIMM Maren 
1966
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:44:15.47 
94
 
14
 
86
KELM Michael 
1984
LT Unterreichenbach 00:44:28.23 
95
 
9
 
87
NELLEN Marc 
1971
TV Waldstraße 00:44:29.50 
96
 
1
 
9
SCHICK Angela 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:44:33.63 
97
 
14
 
88
BUBERL Klaus 
1966
TUS Schwanheim 1872 00:44:34.09 
98
 
1
 
10
EULER Tatjana 
1999
SC Hassia Dieburg 00:44:36.05 
99
 
3
 
11
GRAßMUCK Beate 
1968
 00:44:40.27 
100
 
15
 
89
GASSMANN Michael 
1981
 00:44:44.60 
101
 
2
 
12
JUNGE Friederike 
1981
 00:44:49.33 
102
 
12
 
90
BEYER Mirco 
1978
RODGAU AUSDAUERSPORT 00:44:53.08 
103
 
3
 
91
MUNDT Uwe 
1964
 00:45:02.47 
104
 
3
 
92
SCHEIBE Gerd 
1956
TV Hergershausen 00:45:14.10 
105
 
1
 
13
LAMPRECHT Sandra 
1976
LC Michelstadt 00:45:14.23 
106
 
3
 
14
KABOTH Ulrike 
1981
TuS Weilnau 00:45:14.62 
107
 
13
 
93
HAUB Matthias 
1979
OCR Frankfurt 00:45:14.95 
108
 
14
 
94
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Sebastian 
1978
 00:45:19.43 
109
 
4
 
95
BREYER, DR. Ralf 
1959
FVV Frankfurter Volleyballverein 00:45:21.64 
110
 
4
 
15
RIZZUTO Marianna 
1984
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:45:21.84 
111
 
5
 
96
VON DER GRÜN Klaus 
1959
TG Schwanheim 00:45:27.46 
112
 
15
 
97
GAO Minghao 
1977
China Sport 00:45:30.10 
113
 
16
 
98
SCHATTEL Sven 
1980
 00:45:31.18 
114
 
15
 
99
DANGMANN Markus 
1969
LG Rüsselsheim 00:45:57.81 
115
 
10
 
100
SCHMITT Sebastian 
1972
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:45:58.60 
116
 
1
 
16
WEBER-GÖBIG Petra 
1964
LT Hanau-Bruchköbel 00:46:00.81 
117
 
4
 
101
KUHN Peter 
1960
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:46:15.19 
118
 
2
 
17
FISCHER Bärbel 
1964
RLT Rodgau 00:46:16.76 
119
 
17
 
102
KAISER Sascha 
1983
JSK Rodgau 1888 e.V. 00:46:22.68 
120
 
11
 
103
HANSKE Felix 
1987
 00:46:28.91 
121
 
18
 
104
LUCIUS Cathrin 
1997
Ritalin Road Runners 00:46:30.83 
122
 
12
 
105
SCHULZ Patrick 
1986
 00:46:31.20 
123
 
16
 
106
PATT Torsten 
1966
SC Oberursel 00:46:32.78 
124
 
3
 
107
PATT Lasse 
2004
TSG Oberursel 00:46:33.28 
125
 
1
 
18
FLECKENSTEIN Anna 
2009
LT Freigericht 00:46:33.36 
126
 
16
 
108
FLECKENSTEIN Christoph 
1976
LT Freigericht 00:46:38.59 
127
 
5
 
109
FLEISCHMANN Jochen 
1961
SC Steinberg 00:46:39.06 
128
 
11
 
110
HALAMA Marco 
1973
BSG Aufbau Offenbach 00:46:40.16 
129
 
19
 
111
MICHALEC Austin 
1996
Ritalin Road Runners 00:46:43.42 
130
 
17
 
112
NEUSER Fred 
1967
LT Freigericht 00:46:45.65 
131
 
2
 
19
SIGL Elena 
2004
TG Traisa 00:46:50.27 
132
 
5
 
20
HERZING Sandra 
1980
Nowalala Sports Offenbach 00:47:04.88 
133
 
17
 
113
MEYER Benjamin Oliver 
1979
 00:47:05.65 
134
 
20
 
114
TRAGESER Lukas 
1996
SV Gelnhausen 00:47:08.50 
135
 
21
 
115
KRAPOTH Tim 
1998
Ritalin Road Runners 00:47:09.51 
136
 
18
 
116
GÖGELEIN Stephan 
1979
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:47:17.10 
137
 
6
 
117
DLUGOSCH Michael 
1960
Axa Marathon Team Köln 00:47:26.85 
138
 
6
 
21
REZIC Martina 
1982
LG Seligenstadt 00:47:30.63 
139
 
18
 
118
HERBERT Bernd 
1969
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:47:32.77 
140
 
19
 
119
OGRISECK Sirko 
1978
VFS Rödermark e.V. 00:47:39.91 
141
 
1
 
120
SEMMEL Peter 
1952
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:47:42.52 
142
 
18
 
121
WICKENHAGEN Jens 
1980
Spiridon Frankfurt / Feuerwehr Neu-Isenburg 00:47:44.70 
143
 
13
 
122
DIWISCHEK Maurice 
1988
Brooks 00:47:50.69 
144
 
12
 
123
THEEL Michael 
1972
Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio 00:47:58.95 
145
 
6
 
124
BAUER Wolfgang 
1959
Offenbacher LC 00:48:00.25 
146
 
7
 
22
LAM Teresa 
1981
Global Limits 00:48:02.33 
147
 
19
 
125
GROH Wolfgang 
1969
Turngemeinde 08 Ober-Roden 00:48:04.51 
148
 
7
 
126
SCHUTT Wilfried 
1962
MRI 00:48:22.01 
149
 
2
 
127
ULRICH Rainer 
1952
TSG Ehingen 00:48:22.74 
150
 
13
 
128
KIESEWETTER Heiko 
1972
 00:48:27.69 
151
 
2
 
23
KIESEWETTER Christina 
1979
 00:48:27.71 
152
 
20
 
129
LIEBE Malte 
1977
LT Freigericht 00:48:47.81 
153
 
14
 
130
WEITZ Daniel 
1988
 00:48:51.95 
154
 
8
 
131
LUCKHARDT Wolfgang 
1960
Taunusläufer 00:48:53.45 
155
 
14
 
132
RAPPE Bernd 
1970
LG Offenbach 00:49:04.49 
156
 
4
 
133
SCHAD Jakob 
2005
ADAC 00:49:08.59 
157
 
20
 
134
LOEWE Andreas 
1968
LG BSN 00:49:09.56 
158
 
21
 
135
MÜHLBAUER Mario 
1969
ADAC Triathlon Club 00:49:11.59 
159
 
22
 
136
WUNSCH Peter 
1967
TG Wallertheim 00:49:26.63 
160
 
21
 
137
EISENSCHMIDT Armin 
1977
LT Hanau / Bruchköbel 00:49:29.49 
161
 
9
 
138
BAUMANN Michael 
1961
Ironcoaching Hansi Schulz 00:49:29.93 
162
 
3
 
139
HERBER Klaus 
1953
SG DJK Hattersheim 00:49:30.98 
163
 
10
 
140
SCHÖNFELDER Klaus 
1964
Hänsel ohne Gretel 00:49:37.89 
164
 
15
 
141
WEISENBURGER Ralph 
1973
Das Aktuelle Fitnessstudio 00:49:43.10 
165
 
8
 
24
SOVONJA Annett 
1981
RLT Rodgau 00:49:44.32 
166
 
7
 
142
ELBRECHT Heinz 
1958
Hillhunter-Hessen 00:49:45.28 
167
 
11
 
143
DREWS Franz 
1963
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:49:47.35 
168
 
12
 
144
MUTH Jürgen 
1964
Offenbacher LC 00:49:49.77 
169
 
22
 
145
KALWEIT Andreas 
1976
Stubborners 00:49:54.22 
170
 
8
 
146
KLINGLER Otmar 
1958
Lauftreff JSK Rodgau 00:49:55.92 
171
 
23
 
147
THOMAE Lars 
1968
Besi & Friends 00:49:56.75 
172
 
19
 
148
KUGLER Torben 
1980
 00:49:57.61 
173
 
3
 
25
ZHAO Jin 
1977
SG DJK Hattersheim 00:49:58.61 
174
 
16
 
149
KUGLER Sven 
1973
 00:50:04.34 
175
 
9
 
150
SCHMITTNER Herbert 
1957
TV Goldbach 00:50:13.19 
176
 
15
 
151
PAUL Tamino 
1988
 00:50:15.50 
177
 
4
 
26
DELP Esther 
1979
OCR Frankfurt 00:50:20.76 
178
 
9
 
27
WERNER Britta 
1984
TV Waldstrasse 00:50:26.27 
179
 
10
 
152
KÖHLER Thomas 
1958
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon / Optimum Sportbrillen 00:50:32.73 
180
 
4
 
153
LIPPERT Berthold 
1950
TV Goldbach 00:50:43.69 
181
 
22
 
154
HEMMER Nico 
1999
 00:50:46.01 
182
 
10
 
28
CAMUS Linn 
1981
LinnTonicCyclingTeam 00:50:46.37 
183
 
20
 
155
POLICARPO Philip 
1980
 00:50:47.80 
184
 
11
 
29
JONZYK Antonia-Manuela 
1982
Tria-Team Bruchköbel e. V. 00:50:57.45 
185
 
2
 
30
RICKERT Barbara 
2000
TGS Seligenstadt 00:51:00.38 
186
 
5
 
31
FLECKENSTEIN Melanie 
1978
LT Freigericht 00:51:04.45 
187
 
17
 
156
DANZ Sascha 
1972
Tria-Team Bruchköbel e. V. 00:51:05.86 
188
 
1
 
157
WIRTH Hartmut 
1949
RLT Rodgau 00:51:08.89 
189
 
23
 
158
SCHÄFER Thomas 
1978
RLT Rodgau Lauftreff 00:51:32.39 
190
 
18
 
159
DÖLLINGER Karsten 
1972
RLT Rodgau #rodgau50 00:51:35.30 
191
 
6
 
32
OSTERMANN Frauke 
1976
RLT Rodgau 00:51:44.67 
192
 
24
 
160
WINTER Steffen 
1976
Winterhörnchen 00:51:52.58 
193
 
2
 
33
MEIDHOF Katharina 
1990
Ironcoaching Hansi Schulz 00:51:55.40 
194
 
25
 
161
MAY Heiko 
1978
 00:51:56.65 
195
 
3
 
34
BERKENKOPF Denise 
1991
#fzsläuft 00:52:21.32 
196
 
11
 
162
WALTER Alexander 
1959
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 00:52:22.57 
197
 
13
 
163
SELLMANN Jürgen 
1964
DJK Eiche Offenbach 00:52:23.92 
198
 
26
 
164
ATTIG Frank 
1976
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:52:25.43 
199
 
7
 
35
CAMUS Nicole 
1976
LinnTonicCyclingTeam 00:52:28.51 
200
 
27
 
165
WINKELS Jan 
1979
 00:52:31.98 
201
 
12
 
166
OSTERTAG Falko-Holger 
1958
EGO 00:52:51.37 
202
 
14
 
167
GÜNTHER Markus 
1964
Frankfurt 00:52:57.63 
203
 
1
 
36
DÖRNER Barbara 
1973
 00:53:01.62 
204
 
3
 
37
SCHAEFER Liz 
1960
 00:53:15.97 
205
 
15
 
168
SADORF Arnold 
1963
 00:53:20.11 
206
 
16
 
169
ZIMMER Frank 
1961
RLT Rodgau 00:53:20.28 
207
 
2
 
38
KÜSTERS Karen 
1974
Rodgau 00:53:24.61 
208
 
1
 
39
TENTRUP-TIEDJE Corinna 
1959
LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 00:53:26.88 
209
 
8
 
40
WABBELS Tina 
1978
 00:53:30.42 
210
 
9
 
41
BEIßEL Bettina 
1976
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:53:35.08 
211
 
23
 
170
WEINGARTZ Olli 
1990
 00:53:38.30 
212
 
24
 
171
STEEGER Boris 
1968
 00:53:41.73 
213
 
28
 
172
HABICHT Jan 
1977
Feuerwehr Rodgau Mitte 00:53:48.01 
214
 
16
 
173
CROENER Daniel 
1988
 00:53:52.17 
215
 
4
 
42
RIEHL Jana 
1993
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:53:56.92 
216
 
13
 
174
HAIN Lothar 
1957
 00:54:02.81 
217
 
29
 
175
SATTLER Alexander 
1978
Team Skeletor 00:54:05.75 
218
 
2
 
176
QUAISER Joachim 
1948
RLT Rodgau 00:54:12.30 
219
 
4
 
43
RÖCKEN Petra 
1966
JSK Rodgau Lauftreff 00:54:36.19 
220
 
25
 
177
BECK Guido 
1969
Fuu Ball 00:54:37.86 
221
 
5
 
44
FRANZ Laura 
1990
 00:54:40.73 
222
 
5
 
45
PELZL Alexandra 
1967
 00:54:42.31 
223
 
30
 
178
HEMMER Dominique 
1979
 00:54:44.31 
224
 
2
 
46
HERMES Marita 
1955
RLT Rodgau 00:54:58.08 
225
 
10
 
47
RILLIG Melanie 
1975
 00:55:06.90 
226
 
12
 
48
ECKNIGK Nicole 
1980
Ironcoaching Hansi Schulz 00:55:15.21 
227
 
4
 
49
KLEBERSCHAD Ute Cathrin 
1961
EOSC 00:55:23.06 
228
 
13
 
50
SAFDARI Sigrun 
1980
LT Freigericht 00:55:25.95 
229
 
6
 
51
BOCKLAGE Anne 
1991
 00:55:34.41 
230
 
3
 
52
STRAUB Annette 
1959
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:55:36.64 
231
 
17
 
179
GOLL Michael 
1963
FG-Hausbau 00:55:46.97 
232
 
6
 
53
LUCKHARDT Ilona 
1965
Taunusläufer 00:56:03.47 
233
 
1
 
54
WIRTH Dorothee 
1953
RLT Rodgau 00:56:08.50 
234
 
19
 
180
REITER Thomas 
1970
TV Groß-Zimmern 00:56:10.41 
235
 
7
 
55
KREISEL Beatrix 
1968
TGS Hausen 00:56:52.81 
236
 
26
 
181
LINKE Falko 
1968
ADAC Triathlon-Club Main-Kinzig 00:57:06.23 
237
 
3
 
56
NEUSER Silke 
1970
Lauftreff Freigericht 00:57:06.56 
238
 
4
 
57
WOLF Ute 
1972
Eduard Dressler 00:57:23.23 
239
 
4
 
58
PLOCH Corinna 
1985
 00:57:29.22 
240
 
14
 
59
SYGO-SCHNEIDER Nicki 
1981
 00:57:34.50 
241
 
20
 
182
TASKIN Hüseyin 
1973
VFS Rödermark 00:57:36.62 
242
 
15
 
60
VIEGELIUS Anna 
1980
 00:57:46.05 
243
 
11
 
61
WIEDEMANN Tanja 
1978
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:57:49.05 
244
 
5
 
183
MARTIN Helmut 
1954
LG Altenstadt 00:58:51.68 
245
 
6
 
184
WALPER Gerhard 
1950
RLT Rodgau 00:59:15.34 
246
 
5
 
62
RANC Jessica 
1988
 00:59:16.89 
247
 
7
 
185
SCHMIDT Erwin 
1952
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 00:59:21.42 
248
 
24
 
186
MÜLLER Christian 
1998
Ritalin Road Runners 00:59:24.62 
249
 
18
 
187
DITTLER Frank 
1963
 00:59:28.17 
250
 
8
 
63
AMEND-GOLL Gudrun 
1965
FG-Hausbau 00:59:30.38 
251
 
19
 
188
SCHWARZER Manfred 
1960
- 00:59:42.55 
252
 
21
 
189
STORZ Sebastian 
1981
Running Hirsch 00:59:50.79 
253
 
12
 
64
GAO Yue 
1975
China Sport 00:59:57.44 
254
 
1
 
65
BARTH Elsbeth 
1942
Lauftreff Jügesheim 01:00:05.16 
255
 
3
 
190
BARETH Bertram 
1945
MTV Kronberg 01:00:14.58 
256
 
27
 
191
KOCH Gerhard 
1968
Team Europa 01:00:22.06 
257
 
5
 
66
MENDE Mercedes 
1962
Helaba BSG Triathlon 01:00:43.17 
258
 
13
 
67
ROTH Nina 
1979
Frei Laufen Rodgau 01:00:58.56 
259
 
4
 
68
ARBOGAST Maria 
1957
RFC Oberstedten 01:01:37.03 
260
 
25
 
192
TORSTEN Haas 
1990
#fzsläuft 01:01:48.40 
261
 
14
 
193
KOSLOWSKI Thomas 
1958
vereinslos 01:02:00.68 
262
 
5
 
69
PERRY Ines 
1974
CrossFit Kronberg 01:02:00.79 
263
 
8
 
194
GROß Volkmer 
1950
LG BSN 01:02:17.05 
264
 
9
 
195
SCHAUER Rainer 
1951
Taunusläufer 01:02:42.12 
265
 
20
 
196
SCHANZ Günter 
1960
 01:02:49.25 
266
 
28
 
197
FÖRSTER Albrecht 
1968
Team Europa 01:03:08.24 
267
 
6
 
70
LOSCHEK Elke 
1972
FC Deutsche Post 01:03:39.22 
268
 
4
 
198
VAHL Jochen 
1949
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:04:20.99 
269
 
1
 
71
FREISBERG Marita 
1948
LG BSN 01:04:54.88 
270
 
16
 
72
BECKER Sandra 
1983
RLT Rodgau 01:09:46.07 
271
 
31
 
199
LÜCK Martin 
1976
Löwt für mehr Zeit 01:09:46.10 
 
5 km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
REINKE Ingbert 
1977
SSC Hanau- Rodenbach 00:18:05.41 
2
 
2
 
2
RUPP Steffen 
1987
QSC Darmstadt 00:18:25.30 
3
 
3
 
3
KOCH Lasse 
1992
DSW Darmstadt Triathlon 00:18:36.58 
4
 
1
 
4
DEBUS Nico 
2003
vereinslos 00:18:37.34 
5
 
1
 
1
UHEREK Johanna 
2004
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:19:21.74 
6
 
4
 
5
STÜKER Andreas 
1986
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:19:39.06 
7
 
1
 
6
DEBUS Nico 
2008
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:19:42.59 
8
 
1
 
2
SCHWOEPPE Marie 
1983
TSG Kleinostheim 00:20:58.37 
9
 
2
 
3
SCHMID Denise 
1992
QSC Darmstadt 00:21:04.01 
10
 
2
 
7
ENDLICH Joakim 
2009
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:21:19.36 
11
 
5
 
8
BEINENZ Mario 
1971
TV Großostheim 00:21:24.28 
12
 
3
 
4
KUTZNER Lea 
2000
TV Großostheim 00:21:51.81 
13
 
6
 
9
MÜLLER Gerald 
1965
TV 1863 Gross-Zimmern 00:21:57.48 
14
 
4
 
5
KUNKELMANN Anja 
1972
LG Odenwald / TSG Bad König 00:22:31.19 
15
 
7
 
10
OHLEMÜLLER Roland 
1968
TV 1888 Reinheim 00:22:41.39 
16
 
1
 
11
SEIDEL Tom 
2005
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:22:46.80 
17
 
2
 
6
HABTEMICHEL Linda 
2004
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:22:48.57 
18
 
1
 
7
TAUBEL Carla 
2006
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:22:49.13 
19
 
2
 
8
SCHNEIDER Anne 
2006
Wiesbadener LV / SSC Hanau 00:23:01.18 
20
 
5
 
9
VOLKMUTH Carina 
1989
TV Grossostheim 00:23:38.73 
21
 
3
 
12
SCHWALM Patrice 
2008
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:23:47.44 
22
 
1
 
10
GRABOSCH Anne 
2008
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:23:52.54 
23
 
3
 
11
BIAESCH Lisa 
2005
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:23:58.74 
24
 
6
 
12
WINTER Mona 
1991
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:24:10.86 
25
 
2
 
13
HABTEMICHAEL Nimora 
2009
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:24:40.11 
26
 
8
 
13
BAJUS Volker 
1963
Wild Life Crew 00:24:40.25 
27
 
7
 
14
HEIDL Svenja 
1989
www.laufenhilft.de / Spiridon Frankfurt 00:24:57.11 
28
 
8
 
15
SCHULZ Eva Carolin 
1994
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:25:17.23 
29
 
9
 
14
KANERT Christian 
1975
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:25:38.61 
30
 
10
 
15
BERGMANN Thomas 
1962
LT Großkrotzenburg 00:25:41.21 
31
 
11
 
16
MÜLLER Manfred 
1955
LT Großkrotzenburg 00:25:41.59 
32
 
1
 
17
HENNE PAZ Jan Felipe 
2007
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:25:51.55 
33
 
4
 
18
BONDZA Maximilian 
2009
Tv Fürth 00:25:53.95 
34
 
12
 
19
BONDZA Artur 
1974
 00:25:55.50 
35
 
13
 
20
OCZKO Gerd 
1964
 00:26:04.35 
36
 
9
 
16
ANTONELLI Gudrun 
1966
LG Odenwald / TSG Bad König 00:26:15.04 
37
 
14
 
21
KUSCH Joerg 
1964
Rodgau Parkett Runner 00:26:25.96 
38
 
15
 
22
HEIDL Roland 
1959
laufenhilft.de 00:26:45.13 
39
 
10
 
17
KNOBLOCH Katharina 
1993
 00:26:45.91 
40
 
3
 
18
GASSEM Hanan 
2007
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:27:50.64 
41
 
2
 
23
HORN Dason 
2007
Winterhörnchen 00:28:25.73 
42
 
11
 
19
PIELA Elisa 
1974
TV Groß-Zimmern 00:28:43.00 
43
 
16
 
24
WEILAND Michael 
1963
LG Rodgau 00:28:53.05 
44
 
17
 
25
KLEIN Jan 
1975
Der Speck muss weg! 00:29:56.42 
45
 
12
 
20
ARBOGAST Maria 
1957
RFC Oberstedten 00:30:19.55 
46
 
18
 
26
WEGERT Wolfgang 
1968
Offenbacher LC 00:31:08.48 
47
 
13
 
21
HAGE Michaela 
1959
TV 1876 Eberstadt 00:31:12.60 
48
 
14
 
22
LEHMBERG Tanja 
1985
JSK Rodgau 00:31:29.83 
49
 
15
 
23
LANG Kristin 
1980
Besi & Friends 00:31:50.22 
50
 
16
 
24
MANDERY Diana 
1976
 00:32:07.97 
51
 
17
 
25
DORNFELD Sabrina 
1980
frei-laufen Rodgau 00:32:08.17 
52
 
19
 
27
NUSKO Alois Hermann 
1960
AST Süßen 00:32:16.78 
53
 
18
 
26
KUTTICH Kirsten 
1985
TUS Griesheim 00:33:50.37 
54
 
19
 
27
WALTER Marion 
1967
OLC 00:34:56.48 
55
 
20
 
28
ROSSKOPF Sabine 
1989
 00:34:56.52 
56
 
21
 
29
HORN Tanja 
1978
Winterhörnchen 00:38:30.44 
57
 
1
 
28
WINTER Oliver 
2010
Winterhörnchen 00:38:30.49 
58
 
20
 
29
KELLER Egon 
1961
 00:40:27.15