Woogsprint 2019 - Darmstadt am: 09.06.19
Veranstalter: DSW Darmstadt

 
2. Triathlon Bundesliga
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
HIRSCH Wilhelm 
1998
REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim II 00:57:07.61 
2
 
1
 
2
HERWIG Maurice 
1976
Team Brille 1 KSV Baunatal 00:57:14.02 
3
 
1
 
3
MANN Nicolas 
2000
Mey Post-SV Tübingen 00:57:27.56 
4
 
1
 
4
BENTZ Christoph 
1994
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt II 00:57:34.52 
5
 
2
 
5
HINRICHS Jesse 
1998
REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim II 00:57:39.84 
6
 
1
 
6
NEEF Sebastian 
1989
Iron-Tri-Zone Tristar Regensburg 00:57:44.49 
7
 
2
 
7
KUNDEL Steffen 
1988
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt II 00:57:55.21 
8
 
3
 
8
ERNST Dario 
1998
Team Brille 1 KSV Baunatal 00:58:11.60 
9
 
2
 
9
KLINDER Markus 
1990
SV Würzburg 05 00:58:12.07 
10
 
4
 
10
MÜLLER Julian 
1995
SV Würzburg 05 00:58:12.08 
11
 
5
 
11
KOCH Torben 
1997
REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim II 00:58:14.16 
12
 
3
 
12
ENZINGER Herbert 
1993
RSV Freilassing ESIN Racing 00:58:16.33 
13
 
4
 
13
GLOCKSHUBER Bastian 
1990
SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim 00:58:18.12 
14
 
3
 
14
PAPP Tamas 
1986
Team Brille 1 KSV Baunatal 00:58:19.53 
15
 
2
 
15
EHINLANWO Maurice 
2000
Mey Post-SV Tübingen 00:58:26.62 
16
 
6
 
16
BAUER Kilian 
1998
RSV Freilassing ESIN Racing 00:58:33.98 
17
 
7
 
17
STEINBÖHMER Leon 
1996
SC Oberursel 00:58:41.31 
18
 
8
 
18
MARKGRAF Nico 
1996
REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim II 00:58:43.13 
19
 
1
 
19
SCHÜßLER Robin 
2002
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt II 00:58:44.83 
20
 
5
 
20
BRAEUTIGAM Tim 
1992
SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim 00:58:57.21 
21
 
3
 
21
GÜNTHER Felix 
2000
triathlonschule.de Team Icehouse Bayreuth 00:59:01.20 
22
 
4
 
22
ZIMMERMANN Felix 
1989
triathlonschule.de Team Icehouse Bayreuth 00:59:01.27 
23
 
9
 
23
GEKELER Paul 
1998
Puma Team TV 48 Erlangen 00:59:04.35 
24
 
10
 
24
SCHEURING Steven 
1996
SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim 00:59:09.65 
25
 
6
 
25
WEISS Felix 
1991
Team twenty.six e.V. Roth. 00:59:13.31 
26
 
7
 
26
SCHIPPERGES Elias 
1990
Mey Post-SV Tübingen 00:59:21.72 
27
 
5
 
27
IBERT Lasse 
1986
Team twenty.six e.V. Roth. 00:59:30.86 
28
 
4
 
28
KRECKEL Jonas 
2000
SV Würzburg 05 00:59:34.37 
29
 
5
 
29
HOFFMANN Jannik 
2000
Puma Team TV 48 Erlangen 00:59:35.91 
30
 
11
 
30
ANDERS Lars 
1995
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt II 00:59:37.12 
31
 
2
 
31
PETER Joshua 
2002
Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald 00:59:37.99 
32
 
8
 
32
KOLLER Lutz 
1992
SC Oberursel 00:59:39.86 
33
 
6
 
33
RUFF Eugen 
1988
Mey Post-SV Tübingen 00:59:44.56 
34
 
6
 
34
THÖSEN Noah 
2001
Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald 00:59:45.64 
35
 
9
 
35
MÖLLING Jan-Luca 
1992
SC Oberursel 00:59:49.04 
36
 
7
 
36
GÄRTNER Ralf 
1987
SSV Forchheim 00:59:50.95 
37
 
10
 
37
HEINLEIN Yannick 
1993
Team twenty.six e.V. Roth. 01:00:00.56 
38
 
11
 
38
TRIEBKORN Paul 
1992
McDonald's 3athlon Team - LTV Erfurt 01:00:12.35 
39
 
12
 
39
BECKER Yves 
1992
Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald 01:00:13.05 
40
 
13
 
40
DREXLER Florian 
1994
Team Brille 1 KSV Baunatal 01:00:15.66 
41
 
14
 
41
MÄRZ Dennis 
1994
SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim 01:00:30.59 
42
 
12
 
42
HELIS Michael 
1999
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt II 01:00:39.33 
43
 
15
 
43
BAIER Yannic 
1994
Iron-Tri-Zone Tristar Regensburg 01:00:47.62 
44
 
13
 
44
BRAUN Marc 
1996
Iron-Tri-Zone Tristar Regensburg 01:00:53.41 
45
 
8
 
45
KRISZELEIT Leon 
1989
SC Oberursel 01:01:04.05 
46
 
9
 
46
HUFNAGEL Lukas 
1989
RSV Freilassing ESIN Racing 01:01:07.78 
47
 
14
 
47
KILIAN Patrick 
1997
Iron-Tri-Zone Tristar Regensburg 01:01:16.78 
48
 
15
 
48
KÖSTERS Peter 
1999
Puma Team TV 48 Erlangen 01:01:21.74 
49
 
16
 
49
BAUER Luca 
1999
Iron-Tri-Zone Tristar Regensburg 01:01:34.30 
50
 
7
 
50
FEUERSINGER Samuel 
2001
Puma Team TV 48 Erlangen 01:01:42.69 
51
 
16
 
51
BOCK Niclas 
1990
Team twenty.six e.V. Roth. 01:01:43.57 
52
 
17
 
52
SOMMER Carl 
1998
SV Würzburg 05 01:01:52.03 
53
 
17
 
53
HENNING André 
1991
McDonald's 3athlon Team - LTV Erfurt 01:01:55.55 
54
 
18
 
54
SANTAGATI Peter Riccardo 
1994
Team twenty.six e.V. Roth. 01:01:58.15 
55
 
1
 
55
LENK Benjamin 
1972
triathlonschule.de Team Icehouse Bayreuth 01:02:00.91 
56
 
10
 
56
KERN Sebastian 
1987
Puma Team TV 48 Erlangen 01:02:12.45 
57
 
19
 
57
BELMANN Moritz 
1991
REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim II 01:02:14.71 
58
 
3
 
58
PETER Jerome 
2002
Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald 01:02:17.15 
59
 
11
 
59
HEINZ Philipp 
1987
McDonald's 3athlon Team - LTV Erfurt 01:02:25.27 
60
 
4
 
60
TREPTOW Noah 
2002
Weltenburger - Lüdecke Team CIS Amberg 01:02:26.65 
61
 
1
 
61
MAY Tobias 
1984
SV Würzburg 05 01:02:32.62 
62
 
12
 
62
VOIT Thomas 
1988
triathlonschule.de Team Icehouse Bayreuth 01:02:35.88 
63
 
20
 
63
NOSCHITZKA Daniel 
1994
SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim 01:02:50.29 
64
 
21
 
64
DAHL Sebastian 
1990
Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald 01:04:00.07 
65
 
13
 
65
LOTTER Steffen 
1989
SSV Forchheim 01:04:12.23 
66
 
18
 
66
SOMMERER Felix 
1996
Weltenburger - Lüdecke Team CIS Amberg 01:04:28.09 
67
 
22
 
67
ORTHOFER Daniel 
1991
Mey Post-SV Tübingen 01:04:49.30 
68
 
19
 
68
KRAFT Fabian 
1997
McDonald's 3athlon Team - LTV Erfurt 01:05:27.37 
69
 
23
 
69
BORSANYI Daniel 
1990
Team Brille 1 KSV Baunatal 01:05:30.70 
70
 
24
 
70
HÖLZL Daniel 
1991
RSV Freilassing ESIN Racing 01:05:45.33 
71
 
25
 
71
HEILMANN Manuel 
1994
SSV Forchheim 01:06:10.86 
72
 
8
 
72
RYSAVY Philip 
2001
Weltenburger - Lüdecke Team CIS Amberg 01:06:17.24 
73
 
9
 
73
GROSCH Micha 
2000
SSV Forchheim 01:06:30.88 
74
 
2
 
74
WEIGERT Jörg 
1976
Weltenburger - Lüdecke Team CIS Amberg 01:07:16.54 
 
2. Triathlon Bundesliga - Frauen
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
GOTTWALD Lena 
1996
Volllast Tri Team Schongau 01:04:12.91 
2
 
1
 
2
GERß Lisa 
1993
Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart 01:05:22.84 
3
 
2
 
3
JAGAU Imke 
1990
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:05:30.28 
4
 
3
 
4
UHL Heike 
1992
Weltenburger - Lüdecke Team CIS Amberg 01:05:35.06 
5
 
4
 
5
JANSEN Laura 
1994
Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart 01:06:03.50 
6
 
2
 
6
KOLLER Nina 
1997
Volllast Tri Team Schongau 01:06:15.98 
7
 
3
 
7
SCHIEN Eva 
1999
Tristar-Regensburg 01:06:20.14 
8
 
5
 
8
ZIMMERMANN Laura 
1990
SV Würzburg 05 01:06:50.15 
9
 
1
 
9
WAGNER Dana 
1983
Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart 01:06:59.64 
10
 
4
 
10
HAAG Eleisa 
1996
SV Würzburg 05 01:07:12.44 
11
 
6
 
11
REXIN Larissa 
1992
Puma Team TV 1848 Erlangen 01:07:22.12 
12
 
7
 
12
HEINRICHS Lisa 
1993
SV Würzburg 05 01:07:39.29 
13
 
1
 
13
NEUKAM Theresa 
2000
Puma Team TV 1848 Erlangen 01:07:41.67 
14
 
5
 
14
RAHNER Annika 
1997
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:07:48.24 
15
 
1
 
15
SAAL Kornelia 
1989
Volllast Tri Team Schongau 01:08:10.24 
16
 
8
 
16
BUSER Kristin 
1993
Tristar-Regensburg 01:08:11.04 
17
 
2
 
17
MAI Claudia 
1987
Weltenburger - Lüdecke Team CIS Amberg 01:08:35.62 
18
 
9
 
18
ERL Lorena 
1990
Tristar-Regensburg 01:08:51.26 
19
 
3
 
19
LEBEAU Anna 
1987
3defacto Team asc Darmstadt 01:09:09.75 
20
 
4
 
20
KERN Katharina 
1987
Puma Team TV 1848 Erlangen 01:09:25.47 
21
 
2
 
21
GARDEIKE Antonia 
2001
Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart 01:09:28.87 
22
 
10
 
22
SCHMID Denise Isabelle 
1992
3defacto Team asc Darmstadt 01:10:08.06 
23
 
11
 
23
TOTZKE Juliane 
1991
SV Würzburg 05 01:10:10.51 
24
 
5
 
24
BENDER Nadine 
1989
Volllast Tri Team Schongau 01:11:09.00 
25
 
1
 
25
TONAK Lara 
2003
Puma Team TV 1848 Erlangen 01:11:34.44 
26
 
6
 
26
SCHNEIDER Katja 
1988
SG Spiridon Frankfurt - SCO 01:11:43.82 
27
 
12
 
27
WEIß Sandra 
1990
Weltenburger - Lüdecke Team CIS Amberg 01:12:07.05 
28
 
3
 
28
HENDRIKS Madita 
2000
SG Spiridon Frankfurt - SCO 01:12:14.31 
29
 
13
 
29
VOGEL Alexandra 
1992
Weltenburger - Lüdecke Team CIS Amberg 01:12:15.32 
30
 
1
 
30
HÄNSEROTH Jenny 
1979
SG Spiridon Frankfurt - SCO 01:12:20.70 
31
 
6
 
31
HARTLIEB Hannah 
1995
SG Spiridon Frankfurt - SCO 01:13:32.38 
32
 
7
 
32
SEIBOTH Connie 
1986
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:14:17.41 
33
 
7
 
33
STÜTZEL Tami 
1997
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:16:06.24 
34
 
14
 
34
ANDRASSY Judit 
1993
Tristar-Regensburg 01:17:09.21 
35
 
8
 
35
BOESNER Rebekka 
1987
3defacto Team asc Darmstadt 01:19:45.92 
 
3.HTL
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
KOCH Lasse 
1992
DSW Darmstadt 01:01:50.50 
2
 
1
 
2
ARNDT Finn 
1996
DSW Darmstadt 01:03:13.49 
3
 
2
 
3
KNAUST Moritz 
1996
DSW Darmstadt 01:05:04.70 
4
 
2
 
4
FANIA Amadeo 
1993
Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. 01:06:07.59 
5
 
3
 
5
KLEIN Marius 
1991
VfL Marburg Triathlon 01:06:08.30 
6
 
1
 
6
ECKHARDT Marc 
1988
TuS Fritzlar 01:06:54.38 
7
 
2
 
7
STÜCHER Matthias 
1985
DSW Darmstadt 01:07:10.95 
8
 
1
 
8
DÄHN David 
1984
Tri Team Giessen 01:07:46.66 
9
 
3
 
9
ROSENBERGER Johannes 
1987
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 01:07:56.12 
10
 
4
 
10
SCHMITT Marten 
1993
VfL Marburg Triathlon 01:08:12.17 
11
 
5
 
11
POTT Julian 
1990
VfL Marburg Triathlon 01:08:26.83 
12
 
1
 
12
KANNENBERG Karsten 
1970
Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. 01:08:32.12 
13
 
2
 
13
FELIX Fabian 
1982
Schwimmclub Wiesbaden 1911 01:08:38.38 
14
 
3
 
14
WICKERSHEIM Robin 
1995
DSW Darmstadt 01:08:46.63 
15
 
6
 
15
SCHÜTTE Tobias 
1990
VfL Marburg Triathlon 01:08:48.72 
16
 
4
 
16
OEHLER Carsten 
1989
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 01:09:12.40 
17
 
3
 
17
DREßLER Markus 
1981
Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. 01:09:43.39 
18
 
1
 
18
BETZ Loris 
2000
SV Gelnhausen 01:09:54.57 
19
 
4
 
19
FRIESE Yannick 
1997
Tri Team Giessen 01:10:08.34 
20
 
5
 
20
NEUMANN Dennis 
1986
Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. 01:10:08.61 
21
 
6
 
21
HEß Friedrich 
1985
TuS Fritzlar 01:10:18.97 
22
 
7
 
22
DUFNER Florian 
1992
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 01:10:39.57 
23
 
1
 
23
BETZ Lucio 
2002
SV Gelnhausen 01:10:46.32 
24
 
7
 
24
WILLIUS Sebastian 
1986
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:10:47.75 
25
 
5
 
25
REUßWIG Pascal 
1995
SV Gelnhausen 01:11:02.35 
26
 
8
 
26
MAY Markus 
1988
Tri Team Giessen 01:11:16.53 
27
 
1
 
27
SCHERER Robeer 
1977
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:11:37.22 
28
 
1
 
28
BARETH Michael 
1966
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 01:11:38.72 
29
 
4
 
29
GRESCHEK Manuel 
1983
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:11:52.94 
30
 
8
 
30
JANY Falk 
1993
TuS Fritzlar 01:12:00.37 
31
 
2
 
31
STEINERT Konrad 
1968
Schwimmclub Wiesbaden 1911 01:13:01.35 
32
 
2
 
32
ROHDE Mark 
1975
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:13:19.03 
33
 
9
 
33
LEICHTHAMMER Lorenz 
1993
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 01:13:21.12 
34
 
1
 
34
FADDA Toni 
1964
Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. 01:13:25.21 
35
 
10
 
35
OTTMANN Martin 
1990
SV Gelnhausen 01:13:32.31 
36
 
3
 
36
FRIEDRICH Kai 
1977
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:13:35.97 
37
 
2
 
37
HUMLACH Christian 
1972
Schwimmclub Wiesbaden 1911 01:13:51.98 
38
 
5
 
38
LAUCK Maximilian 
1984
TuS Fritzlar 01:14:17.77 
39
 
6
 
39
KIPP Simon Andreas 
1999
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 01:14:36.42 
40
 
6
 
40
THIELE Tobias 
1983
Tri Team Giessen 01:15:00.25 
41
 
7
 
41
SÜHRER Maik 
1995
VfL Marburg Triathlon 01:15:27.28 
42
 
11
 
42
BRAUN Tobias 
1990
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 01:16:18.89 
43
 
8
 
43
TRAGESER Lukas 
1996
SV Gelnhausen 01:17:08.99 
44
 
7
 
44
DADA Andreas 
1980
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 01:17:09.76 
45
 
12
 
45
FASTENRATH Lauritz 
1991
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 01:17:40.19 
46
 
8
 
46
DEBO Willy 
1981
Schwimmclub Wiesbaden 1911 01:19:53.43 
47
 
9
 
47
STEFFEN Rene 
1981
TuS Fritzlar 01:19:54.82 
48
 
9
 
48
NEUBAUER Moritz 
1985
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 01:20:13.66 
49
 
10
 
49
KRUSE Martin 
1981
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 01:20:38.96 
50
 
3
 
50
GÖTTINGER Stefan 
1967
Tri Team Giessen 01:21:41.00 
51
 
10
 
51
NADERI Thomas 
1987
Schwimmclub Wiesbaden 1911 01:21:48.87 
52
 
9
 
52
LAUTERWALD Johannes 
1997
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 01:23:16.22 
53
 
11
 
53
SOPPELSA Luca 
1982
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 01:23:16.72 
54
 
1
 
1
HANSEN Lisa 
1984
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 01:26:07.07 
55
 
13
 
54
POST Dennis 
1991
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 01:29:18.47 
 
4.HTL
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
WORMS Swiad 
1991
3defacto Team asc Darmstadt 01:05:43.57 
2
 
2
 
2
BALSER Christian Miguel 
1993
Triathlon Wetterau 01:05:51.30 
3
 
1
 
3
SCHAAKE Sebastian 
1977
TSV Kirchhain 01:07:01.59 
4
 
1
 
4
FERSCHKE Jan Lucas 
2001
SG Triathlon Limbach/Elz 01:08:07.79 
5
 
2
 
5
ULRICH Mathias 
1979
SG Triathlon Limbach/Elz 01:08:28.60 
6
 
1
 
6
KIENLE Helmut 
1982
DSW Darmstadt 01:08:44.96 
7
 
2
 
7
GÜNTHER Leon 
2000
SG Triathlon Limbach/Elz 01:08:50.44 
8
 
1
 
8
YELA Carlos 
1973
TG Rüsselsheim 01:08:55.19 
9
 
1
 
9
HAFNER Lukas 
1999
SG Triathlon Limbach/Elz 01:10:07.46 
10
 
3
 
10
HÜTTEL Adrian 
1994
TV 1862 Langen 01:10:11.05 
11
 
4
 
11
LUTZ Andreas 
1990
3defacto Team asc Darmstadt 01:10:23.36 
12
 
5
 
12
BUNGERT Patrick 
1994
Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau 01:10:36.80 
13
 
2
 
13
HAUSMANN Eric 
1973
TSV Kirchhain 01:10:40.48 
14
 
6
 
14
HENNERICI Felix 
1994
DSW Darmstadt 01:10:45.78 
15
 
1
 
15
ROTHMAYER Günther 
1963
SG Triathlon Limbach/Elz 01:10:58.09 
16
 
1
 
16
BRAUN Andreas 
1965
Triathlon Wetterau 01:10:59.86 
17
 
3
 
17
NINTSCHEW Alexander 
1970
SF Triathlon Roßdorf 01:11:09.74 
18
 
2
 
18
VEYEL Patrick 
1998
Triathlon Wetterau 01:11:20.05 
19
 
7
 
19
LALOI Alexander 
1991
TV 1862 Langen 01:11:30.10 
20
 
4
 
20
ZEMKE Harald 
1971
3defacto Team asc Darmstadt 01:11:48.36 
21
 
3
 
21
HAUCK Thomas 
1975
TG Rüsselsheim 01:12:04.49 
22
 
2
 
22
OPPLER Christian 
1982
Triathlon Wetterau 01:12:12.97 
23
 
1
 
23
SCHMITT Tobias 
1987
Tri Force Fulda 01:12:34.33 
24
 
8
 
24
STIELOW Jan 
1990
Tri Team Burgwald 01:12:51.03 
25
 
3
 
25
BRUSSIG Frederic 
2001
DSW Darmstadt 01:12:59.90 
26
 
9
 
26
PFENNIG Jonas 
1994
Tri Force Fulda 01:13:13.45 
27
 
2
 
27
HOF Alfred 
1968
TSV Kirchhain 01:13:21.55 
28
 
3
 
28
RÖßLER Ralf 
1982
Wassersportvereinigung Cassel e.V. 01:13:34.34 
29
 
5
 
29
EHRY Markus 
1970
TG Rüsselsheim 01:13:57.68 
30
 
2
 
30
RUMRICH Klaus 
1963
SPV 1912 Seligenstadt 01:14:28.26 
31
 
10
 
31
KERK Moritz 
1991
3defacto Team asc Darmstadt 01:14:48.12 
32
 
4
 
32
AUTH Florian 
1982
Tri Force Fulda 01:14:51.80 
33
 
5
 
33
THIELBÖRGER Malte 
1983
Wassersportvereinigung Cassel e.V. 01:14:53.52 
34
 
6
 
34
LIEWIG Bastian 
1984
DSW Darmstadt 01:15:04.20 
35
 
4
 
35
MELZER Hagen 
1975
Tri Force Fulda 01:15:34.81 
36
 
2
 
36
MUSCHWITZ Sascha 
1985
SF Triathlon Roßdorf 01:15:56.30 
37
 
7
 
37
STOPCZYNSKI Martin 
1982
DSW Darmstadt 01:16:18.72 
38
 
11
 
38
BEST Nicolai 
1991
Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau 01:16:32.56 
39
 
1
 
1
WEBER Tanja 
1970
Triathlon Wetterau 01:16:47.29 
40
 
6
 
39
KRETSCHMER Thorsten 
1974
TV 1862 Langen 01:17:01.66 
41
 
12
 
40
PETER Yannick 
1992
Wassersportvereinigung Cassel e.V. 01:17:09.24 
42
 
3
 
41
BECKER Heinrich 
1965
SF Triathlon Roßdorf 01:17:11.39 
43
 
3
 
42
SPOD Hendrik 
1986
SPV 1912 Seligenstadt 01:17:15.32 
44
 
8
 
43
KEHE Nicholas 
1983
Wassersportvereinigung Cassel e.V. 01:17:27.49 
45
 
5
 
44
JÄGER Matthias 
1976
Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau 01:17:43.34 
46
 
4
 
45
GLÜBER Michael 
1969
Tri Force Fulda 01:18:04.21 
47
 
4
 
46
TAUFER Marco 
1985
Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau 01:19:30.70 
48
 
9
 
47
GÖRGE Christian 
1982
TSV Kirchhain 01:19:48.58 
49
 
1
 
48
HUTH Josef 
1959
SPV 1912 Seligenstadt 01:20:53.13 
50
 
7
 
49
BOESCHE Enno 
1974
SF Triathlon Roßdorf 01:21:00.59 
51
 
13
 
50
SCHULTHEIß Christian 
1990
SF Triathlon Roßdorf 01:21:48.58 
52
 
5
 
51
BICHLER Matthias 
1969
TV 1862 Langen 01:22:10.39 
53
 
8
 
52
HECK Frank 
1971
Tri Team Burgwald 01:22:31.85 
54
 
1
 
2
SCHRAUB Madeleine 
1990
TSV Kirchhain 01:23:22.88 
55
 
10
 
53
WINTER Tony 
1982
TV 1862 Langen 01:24:51.33 
56
 
2
 
3
KRAUSHAAR Anja 
1993
Turngemeinde 1837 Hanau 01:25:06.54 
57
 
6
 
54
MURKEN Ralf 
1968
TG Rüsselsheim 01:26:01.92 
58
 
5
 
55
VON NIDA Thomas 
1986
3defacto Team asc Darmstadt 01:32:25.99 
59
 
1
 
4
OGURSKY Maya Helene 
2002
TG Rüsselsheim 01:34:18.34 
 
5.HTL
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
BRÜCKHOF Timo 
1982
Radfahrverein Wanderlust Gambach 01:06:10.59 
2
 
2
 
2
JUNG Borris 
1982
SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim 01:06:11.04 
3
 
1
 
3
HILDENBRAND Anthony 
2000
SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim 01:07:14.15 
4
 
1
 
4
SCHEURING Robin 
2003
SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim 01:08:18.22 
5
 
1
 
5
BOMBERG Jan 
1975
VFL Michelstadt 01:09:34.44 
6
 
1
 
6
RESPONDEK Markus 
1991
TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. 01:10:03.74 
7
 
2
 
7
SCHEURING Phil 
2002
SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim 01:10:21.39 
8
 
3
 
8
MARTIN Moritz 
1983
ADAC Sportclub Gelnhausen - Team 1 01:10:39.79 
9
 
1
 
9
VAN ROO Christoph 
1989
SKG Sprendlingen 01:11:05.72 
10
 
1
 
10
JANISZEWSKI Mike 
1995
SC Wasserfreunde Fulda 01:11:09.71 
11
 
2
 
11
KREMSER Elias 
2001
SC Wasserfreunde Fulda 01:11:09.85 
12
 
2
 
12
OHS Rüdiger 
1985
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:11:30.69 
13
 
1
 
13
ENENKEL Dirk 
1969
team-naunheim SPORT e.V. II 01:11:39.22 
14
 
2
 
14
SAUERWEIN Phil 
1991
SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim 01:12:03.42 
15
 
3
 
15
RÖSNER Benjamin 
1986
VfL Marburg Triathlon 01:12:13.22 
16
 
2
 
16
HARLOFF Eric 
1995
ADAC Sportclub Gelnhausen - Team 1 01:12:20.35 
17
 
4
 
17
WEINSHEIMER Leobold 
1988
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 01:12:31.43 
18
 
1
 
18
GÜRSCH Karsten 
1973
team-naunheim SPORT e.V. II 01:12:34.42 
19
 
3
 
19
DIEHL Jan-Niklas 
1995
Radfahrverein Wanderlust Gambach 01:12:40.54 
20
 
3
 
20
JAHN Manuel 
1994
ADAC Sportclub Gelnhausen - Team 1 01:12:54.84 
21
 
2
 
21
JAZBINSEK Dejan 
1977
Radfahrverein Wanderlust Gambach 01:13:24.71 
22
 
4
 
22
LIPPERT Sascha 
1991
TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. 01:13:53.60 
23
 
4
 
23
WALZ Maximilian 
1995
VfL Marburg Triathlon 01:14:09.32 
24
 
5
 
24
SCHLAMANN Alexander 
1989
TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. 01:14:23.19 
25
 
3
 
25
WERMANN Tobias 
1978
VfL Marburg Triathlon 01:14:32.41 
26
 
2
 
26
FINK Oliver 
1971
ADAC Sportclub Gelnhausen - Team 1 01:14:35.36 
27
 
1
 
27
MEYER Frank 
1962
SKG Sprendlingen 01:14:43.77 
28
 
2
 
28
WENTLAND Wolfgang 
1965
TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. 01:15:08.68 
29
 
1
 
1
SCHMIDT Nadine 
1986
Radfahrverein Wanderlust Gambach 01:15:18.52 
30
 
3
 
29
TIRP Volker 
1967
MTV Kronberg 01:15:41.73 
31
 
6
 
30
KHANIANI Joschka 
1986
ADAC Sportclub Gelnhausen - Team 1 01:15:58.00 
32
 
4
 
31
KÖHLER Mathias 
1967
MTV Kronberg 01:16:04.36 
33
 
5
 
32
GOLDHAMMER Carsten 
1965
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:16:37.90 
34
 
4
 
33
FUCHS Peter 
1980
VFL Michelstadt 01:16:41.17 
35
 
3
 
34
AUSCHILL Thorsten 
1970
VfL Marburg Triathlon 01:16:51.93 
36
 
5
 
35
CONRAD David 
1990
VfL Marburg Triathlon 01:16:52.36 
37
 
1
 
2
STAPF Alexandra 
1979
Schwimmclub Wiesbaden 1911 01:17:04.93 
38
 
7
 
36
SCHMIER Alexander 
1985
SKV Mörfelden 1879 e.V. 01:17:53.91 
39
 
4
 
37
WOLFRAM Jens 
1971
team-naunheim SPORT e.V. II 01:18:02.07 
40
 
5
 
38
NÜHS Pierre 
1996
SKG Sprendlingen 01:18:15.25 
41
 
8
 
39
TRAUTMANN Tim 
1987
VFL Michelstadt 01:18:19.88 
42
 
1
 
40
OTT Stefan 
1959
Schwimmclub Wiesbaden 1911 01:18:32.51 
43
 
4
 
41
MÜLLER Christian 
1977
SKV Mörfelden 1879 e.V. 01:18:44.03 
44
 
6
 
42
FUNK Philipp 
1995
Tri Force Fulda 01:19:10.01 
45
 
5
 
43
SCHMIDT Jörg 
1978
VFL Michelstadt 01:19:16.29 
46
 
2
 
44
BEIßEL Klaus 
1961
SKG Sprendlingen 01:19:17.67 
47
 
6
 
45
KLOß Steffen 
1969
TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. 01:19:39.22 
48
 
6
 
46
KELLER Christoph 
1975
MTV Kronberg 01:19:48.04 
49
 
2
 
3
WAGNER Maike 
1979
VFL Michelstadt 01:20:02.69 
50
 
9
 
47
BECKER Philip 
1986
ADAC Sportclub Gelnhausen - Team 2 01:20:31.16 
51
 
5
 
48
BRAUN Holger 
1973
Radfahrverein Wanderlust Gambach 01:20:47.51 
52
 
6
 
49
TOLKSDORF Helmut 
1974
Schwimmclub Wiesbaden 1911 01:20:50.58 
53
 
5
 
50
BÖLKE Leonhard 
1983
SKG Sprendlingen 01:21:12.43 
54
 
7
 
51
HÖLLERER Alexander 
1972
MTV Kronberg 01:21:42.43 
55
 
7
 
52
LOHR Andreas 
1979
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:22:21.99 
56
 
6
 
53
MATTES Julian 
1984
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 01:22:39.14 
57
 
7
 
54
ROSBACH Niklas 
1995
Schwimmclub Wiesbaden 1911 01:22:42.09 
58
 
3
 
55
WIEDEMANN Mika, Leon 
2002
SKV Mörfelden 1879 e.V. 01:23:58.61 
59
 
7
 
56
UHLICH Christian 
1981
Tri Force Fulda 01:24:50.17 
60
 
7
 
57
LINKE Falko 
1968
ADAC Sportclub Gelnhausen - Team 2 01:25:15.38 
61
 
8
 
58
AMEND Peter 
1965
ADAC Sportclub Gelnhausen - Team 2 01:25:49.80 
62
 
8
 
59
ÜBELACKER Thomas 
1974
SC Wasserfreunde Fulda 01:26:35.85 
63
 
1
 
4
SITTAUER Mira 
1973
Schwimmclub Wiesbaden 1911 01:26:48.81 
64
 
2
 
60
SCHERER Harald 
1956
SC Wasserfreunde Fulda 01:27:04.67 
65
 
1
 
5
EHRIG Christine 
1982
SC Wasserfreunde Fulda 01:27:12.83 
66
 
8
 
61
WÜST Markus 
1978
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 01:27:35.98 
67
 
1
 
62
BREMER Jürgen 
1952
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:28:15.36 
68
 
9
 
63
HELLER Frank 
1966
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 01:29:48.05 
69
 
1
 
6
SCHWIND Martina 
1969
MTV Kronberg 01:30:18.88 
70
 
2
 
7
DIETL Andrea 
1973
Tri Force Fulda 01:31:16.66 
71
 
3
 
8
QUELL-TRABERT Nadine 
1978
Tri Force Fulda 01:33:45.95 
72
 
3
 
64
FERBER Klaus 
1961
team-naunheim SPORT e.V. II 01:33:50.86 
73
 
4
 
65
KNEIST Wolfgang 
1961
Tri Force Fulda 01:36:56.70 
74
 
3
 
9
SCHIEFER-LINN Tanja 
1972
SKV Mörfelden 1879 e.V. 01:37:17.22 
75
 
10
 
66
GNIZA Matthias 
1989
team-naunheim SPORT e.V. II 01:42:29.74 
 
Jugend A (750m/20km/5km)
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
NISSINEN Jussi 
2002
Triathlon-Team DSW Darmstadt 01:06:32.35 
2
 
2
 
2
BRENKER Lion 
2002
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 01:06:41.92 
3
 
3
 
3
WERLE Leon 
2002
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 01:11:59.39 
4
 
4
 
4
DUDEK Christoph 
2002
SF Tria Rossdorf 01:13:10.87 
5
 
5
 
5
ORFGEN Jonas 
2002
DLRG OG Dierdorf 01:13:32.77 
6
 
1
 
1
BRAND Lea 
2002
Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart 01:14:13.60 
7
 
6
 
6
KÖSTER Tom 
2002
TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern 01:15:57.58 
8
 
2
 
2
KALTEPOTH Maja 
2003
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 01:16:22.28 
9
 
7
 
7
WELTEKE Felix 
2002
Wiesbadener LV 01:18:17.73 
10
 
3
 
3
WEBER Sandra 
2002
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. 01:20:02.50 
11
 
8
 
8
KRAUTHÄUSER Niklas 
2003
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:22:01.85 
12
 
9
 
9
KEßLER Mika 
2003
TG Tria Rüsselsheim 01:23:16.06 
13
 
4
 
4
FENDER Hanna 
2002
TSG Limbach/Triathlon 01:25:50.09 
14
 
5
 
5
KOROLYOVA Alice 
2003
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:28:00.12 
15
 
10
 
10
ABEL Dominik 
2002
algemarin Team SV Traisa 01:31:16.42 
 
Jugend B (400m/10km/2,5km)
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
GÖTTLER Moritz 
2004
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 00:35:37.67 
2
 
2
 
2
KOZKA Matteo 
2005
HEP Junior Team NSU 00:36:05.31 
3
 
3
 
3
BORST Tom 
2005
TSG Limbach/Triathlon 00:36:49.11 
4
 
4
 
4
SMALLBONE Ben 
2005
X3m Triathlon Mersch 00:37:06.45 
5
 
5
 
5
HAHN Leo 
2004
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:37:06.53 
6
 
1
 
1
KROMBACH Mara 
2005
CSL 00:37:33.48 
7
 
6
 
6
MEISS Sebastian 
2004
VfL Münster 00:37:37.43 
8
 
7
 
7
WOLF Jan 
2004
TG Tria Rüsselsheim 00:38:12.92 
9
 
8
 
8
VOGT Johann 
2004
Triathlon WVC Kassel 00:38:18.01 
10
 
9
 
9
EHRY Mauritz 
2005
TG Tria Rüsselsheim 00:38:26.69 
11
 
10
 
10
SEIDEL Luca 
2005
X3m Triathlon Mersch 00:38:28.86 
12
 
11
 
11
HOSCHEK Moritz 
2004
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:38:50.83 
13
 
12
 
12
HERR Finn 
2004
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:39:51.78 
14
 
2
 
2
AUSCHILL Paula 
2005
VFL 1860 Marburg Triathlon 00:40:17.05 
15
 
3
 
3
HAHN Paula 
2004
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:40:20.72 
16
 
4
 
4
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Lou 
2004
fltri 00:40:27.35 
17
 
13
 
13
ALBRECHT Loy 
2004
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:40:31.19 
18
 
14
 
14
BRUSSIG Constantin 
2004
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:40:31.28 
19
 
5
 
5
KAPPES Kea 
2005
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:40:56.33 
20
 
6
 
6
MITTNACHT Amelie Constanze 
2004
TG Tria Rüsselsheim 00:41:35.70 
21
 
7
 
7
MÜLLER Leni 
2004
TSG Limbach/Triathlon 00:42:17.12 
22
 
8
 
8
SCHUBERT Paula 
2005
TV Windecken 00:42:29.07 
23
 
15
 
15
BÖHME Raphael 
2004
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. 00:42:31.82 
24
 
9
 
9
SCHULTEIS Emilie 
2005
REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim 00:43:15.06 
25
 
10
 
10
BARRETT-HAYES Kristina 
2005
CSL 00:43:20.18 
26
 
11
 
11
OGURSKY Philippa 
2004
TG Tria Rüsselsheim 00:43:34.45 
27
 
12
 
12
CAMPBELL Elli 
2004
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 00:43:42.61 
28
 
16
 
16
THEOBALD Johannes 
2004
TSG Limbach/Triathlon 00:43:54.59 
29
 
13
 
13
BREDE Mai-Ann 
2004
Triathlon WVC Kassel 00:44:53.93 
30
 
17
 
17
WOLF Luis 
2005
TG Tria Rüsselsheim 00:44:56.42 
31
 
18
 
18
WEISHAAR Leo 
2005
X3 Mersch 00:45:13.39 
32
 
19
 
19
WIEDEMANN Laurin 
2005
RV03 Bürstadt 00:45:15.41 
33
 
20
 
20
WEGERS Leonhard 
2004
VfL Münster 00:45:17.08 
34
 
21
 
21
KNIEVEL Arthur 
2004
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:45:58.98 
35
 
14
 
14
ARMOWITZ Maya 
2004
RV Viktoria Wombach 00:46:23.56 
36
 
22
 
22
TRAUTH Jonas 
2005
TUS Griesheim Triathlon 00:47:31.94 
37
 
23
 
23
AMMANN Iven 
2005
TCEC Mainz 00:48:11.07 
38
 
15
 
15
PETER Annika Isabelle 
2004
WVC Kassel 00:49:31.85 
39
 
16
 
16
RICHHARDT Lilly-Marleen 
2004
Stc Hommertshausen 01:00:42.47 
 
Junioren (750m/20km/5km)
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
HUCKSCHLAG Nils 
2000
Trianhas VfL Bad Arolsen 01:03:17.10 
2
 
2
 
2
WERRBACH Moritz 
2000
Triathlon WVC Kassel 01:04:38.33 
3
 
3
 
3
LEISSL Max 
2000
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 01:07:56.60 
4
 
4
 
4
QUINTEL Oliver 
2001
algemarin Team SV Traisa 01:12:31.46 
5
 
1
 
1
STEUB Uli Maren 
2001
LAZ Saarbrücken 01:13:59.63 
6
 
5
 
5
SOMMER Timo 
2001
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 01:14:50.05 
7
 
6
 
6
WIEDEMANN Ruben 
2000
RV03 Bürstadt 01:16:16.44 
8
 
7
 
7
WEINZINGER Florian 
2001
BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze 01:21:48.48 
9
 
2
 
2
CZAKERT Mareike 
2001
TSG Limbach/Triathlon 01:22:41.51 
10
 
8
 
8
KORCZYK Max 
2001
VfL Münster 01:26:30.14 
 
Regionalliga Frauen
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
KREHER Martina 
1985
VFL Münster 01:10:52.69 
2
 
2
 
2
WIRTH Judith 
1985
SRL Triathlon Koblenz Damen 01:11:01.48 
3
 
1
 
3
HEIDEMANN Kim 
2002
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. 01:12:29.10 
4
 
1
 
4
ESSERS Kim 
1996
SRL Triathlon Koblenz Damen 01:13:03.07 
5
 
2
 
5
BARETH Laura 
1998
Triathlon Wetterau 01:13:59.60 
6
 
3
 
6
SPITZHORN Nina 
1998
SRL Triathlon Koblenz Damen 01:14:17.40 
7
 
1
 
7
BARTELS Manuela 
1980
Triathlon Wetterau 01:14:52.70 
8
 
2
 
8
STÖßER Sophia 
2003
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. 01:14:54.14 
9
 
2
 
9
SCHWÖPPE Marie 
1983
VFL Münster 01:15:06.62 
10
 
1
 
10
HANKEL Phyllis 
1993
Triathlon Wetterau 01:15:41.41 
11
 
4
 
11
BLAESS Delia 
1999
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. 01:15:56.78 
12
 
1
 
12
THEOBALD Sophie 
2000
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. 01:16:23.43 
13
 
1
 
13
HEERS Gesa 
1972
VFL Münster 01:17:19.26 
14
 
1
 
14
CZERNY Isabelle 
1978
SF Triathlon Roßdorf 01:17:52.03 
15
 
3
 
15
GUNST Susann 
1988
SF Triathlon Roßdorf 01:18:37.44 
16
 
2
 
16
HENRICH Isabelle 
1991
VFL Münster 01:19:03.70 
17
 
3
 
17
REUTER Myriam 
1980
SRL Triathlon Koblenz Damen 01:19:16.21 
18
 
3
 
18
HUCKESTEIN Rebecca 
1993
Triathlon Wetterau 01:19:58.87 
19
 
2
 
19
BÖNNING Steffanie 
1978
SF Triathlon Roßdorf 01:26:22.66 
 
Regionalliga Männer
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
HUCKENSTEIN Simon 
1985
Triathlon Wetterau 01:01:08.82 
2
 
1
 
2
DRESCHER Uwe 
1992
DSW Darmstadt 01:01:26.90 
3
 
1
 
3
OTT Julius 
1997
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. 01:01:33.54 
4
 
1
 
4
LIK Michael 
1978
Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart 01:01:54.77 
5
 
2
 
5
KIRMAIER Felix 
1995
DSW Darmstadt 01:02:03.88 
6
 
2
 
6
ZÖLLER Tobias 
1987
DSW Darmstadt 01:02:08.62 
7
 
2
 
7
HEPPNER Lars 
1994
VFL Münster 01:02:59.33 
8
 
3
 
8
PIPPART Timo 
1985
KSV Baunatal 01:03:11.23 
9
 
2
 
9
BARTELS Sven-Arne 
1979
Triathlon Wetterau 01:03:15.75 
10
 
3
 
10
PETERMANN Sascha 
1991
DSW Darmstadt 01:03:19.50 
11
 
3
 
11
FUCHS Nico 
1995
Gymper Triathlon Team 1. FC Kaiserslautern 01:03:21.26 
12
 
4
 
12
WEYERHÄUSER Florian 
1994
Gymper Triathlon Team 1. FC Kaiserslautern 01:03:23.63 
13
 
5
 
13
SCHOLL Lukas 
1994
VFL Münster 01:03:24.47 
14
 
1
 
14
LINSENMEIER Samuel 
2001
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 01:03:30.82 
15
 
6
 
15
STROHBACH Lars 
1992
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 01:03:31.11 
16
 
7
 
16
VICTOR Michael 
1992
Triathlon Wetterau 01:03:35.96 
17
 
4
 
17
ZIMMERMANN David 
1986
SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim 01:03:38.98 
18
 
2
 
18
WERNER Jan 
2001
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. 01:03:42.44 
19
 
1
 
19
WEIGAND Paul 
2002
Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart 01:03:45.02 
20
 
4
 
20
KÜNNE Jan Erik 
1998
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 01:03:56.36 
21
 
5
 
21
MÜNSTERMANN Hendrik 
1999
KSV Baunatal 01:04:35.73 
22
 
8
 
22
HIMPELMANN Tim 
1990
KSV Baunatal 01:04:42.83 
23
 
1
 
23
WINKE Benjamin 
1984
SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim 01:04:54.66 
24
 
2
 
24
RUPPEL Rafael 
1984
SV Gelnhausen 01:05:03.07 
25
 
6
 
25
STEIGERT Sebastian 
1995
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 01:05:03.72 
26
 
9
 
26
DICKHEUER Niko 
1994
Gymper Triathlon Team 1. FC Kaiserslautern 01:05:06.04 
27
 
7
 
27
THOME Matthias 
1998
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. 01:05:18.09 
28
 
5
 
28
SENZEL Christian 
1987
SV Gelnhausen 01:05:20.96 
29
 
3
 
29
ABEL Georg 
1981
Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart 01:05:33.93 
30
 
10
 
30
GUNDLACH Felix 
1990
SV Gelnhausen 01:05:43.89 
31
 
3
 
31
MANGER Marius 
2001
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. 01:05:50.11 
32
 
8
 
32
HAGENLOCHER Leon 
1998
VFL Münster 01:06:11.86 
33
 
4
 
33
SCHNITZLER Benedict 
2001
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. 01:06:17.18 
34
 
6
 
34
MOHR David 
1989
TSG Maxdorf 01:06:27.32 
35
 
7
 
35
OSTERMEIER Maximilian 
1988
Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart 01:06:40.32 
36
 
4
 
36
HINRICH Andreas 
1981
SV Gelnhausen 01:06:49.95 
37
 
2
 
37
ANTONI Christoph 
2002
TSG Maxdorf 01:07:09.56 
38
 
8
 
38
HAASE Nils 
1989
VFL Münster 01:07:34.91 
39
 
9
 
39
DESCH Nils 
1996
DSW Darmstadt 01:07:39.53 
40
 
5
 
40
OTT Matthias 
1981
Triathlon Wetterau 01:07:51.55 
41
 
10
 
41
GRUBER Marvin 
1998
SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim 01:07:55.75 
42
 
11
 
42
LETZEL Philipp 
1997
Gymper Triathlon Team 1. FC Kaiserslautern 01:07:57.54 
43
 
11
 
43
WEIDLER Mark 
1990
Gymper Triathlon Team 1. FC Kaiserslautern 01:08:03.23 
44
 
6
 
44
HEIL Oliver 
1980
Triathlon Wetterau 01:08:07.10 
45
 
9
 
45
ASSENHEIMER Matthias 
1987
SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim 01:08:15.61 
46
 
12
 
46
KLIMCZAK Mike 
1999
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 01:08:43.81 
47
 
13
 
47
STEINMETZ Joshua 
1996
VFL Münster 01:09:12.22 
48
 
12
 
48
LOTTER Fabian 
1990
SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim 01:09:35.51 
49
 
10
 
49
BREND AMOUR Simon 
1988
Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart 01:11:25.93 
50
 
1
 
50
PIETRUSCHKA Egmond 
1965
SV Gelnhausen 01:12:34.96 
51
 
11
 
51
LEBEAU Malte 
1989
TSG Maxdorf 01:13:13.28 
52
 
7
 
52
MUSICK Matthias 
1981
KSV Baunatal 01:13:28.13 
 
Schüler A (400m/10km/2,5km)
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
MÖLLER Samuel 
2006
TSG Limbach/Triathlon 00:37:35.02 
2
 
1
 
1
NOTHUM GWEN 
2006
TriSpeed Mamer / Luxemburg 00:38:32.89 
3
 
2
 
2
UHEREK Charlotte 
2006
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:40:03.62 
4
 
3
 
3
BORST Lea 
2007
TSG Limbach/Triathlon 00:40:54.14 
5
 
2
 
2
ACHE Christian 
2007
TV Windecken 00:41:27.97 
6
 
3
 
3
SCHULTEIS Paul 
2006
REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim 00:41:39.84 
7
 
4
 
4
NOSCHKA Philipp 
2007
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:41:41.17 
8
 
5
 
5
STOFFEL Poli 
2006
CADudelange 00:41:53.89 
9
 
6
 
6
HOFMANN Malte 
2007
TSG Kleinostheim 00:42:07.78 
10
 
7
 
7
BECK Anton 
2006
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:42:12.08 
11
 
8
 
8
BERGANDER Max 
2007
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:42:13.53 
12
 
4
 
4
CAMPBELL Caera 
2006
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 00:42:39.11 
13
 
9
 
9
SAUER Finn 
2007
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:43:33.01 
14
 
10
 
10
HEYART Tom 
2007
CAEG Grevenmacher 00:43:46.79 
15
 
11
 
11
HEUSER Marvin 
2007
TSG Limbach/Triathlon 00:44:34.46 
16
 
12
 
12
HAAS Camille 
2006
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. 00:44:35.53 
17
 
5
 
5
RICHTER Hannah 
2006
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. 00:44:50.46 
18
 
13
 
13
MÜNCH Corvin 
2007
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 00:44:52.45 
19
 
14
 
14
PAFFHAUSEN Paul-Henri 
2007
Team Triathlon DSW Darmstadt 00:45:29.63 
20
 
15
 
15
NOTHNAGEL Elias 
2007
REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim 00:45:31.86 
21
 
16
 
16
BARZ Tobias 
2007
TV Schweinheim 00:47:06.97 
22
 
6
 
6
HAAS Kati 
2007
TSG Limbach/Triathlon 00:47:39.89 
23
 
17
 
17
BRAULKE Jan Ole 
2006
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:48:17.19 
24
 
18
 
18
BODEN Fabian 
2007
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. 00:48:55.37 
25
 
19
 
19
KNIEVEL Henri 
2006
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:49:10.81 
26
 
7
 
7
KURZHALS Nele 
2007
WVC Kassel 00:49:38.89 
27
 
8
 
8
STÖßER Theresa 
2007
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 00:51:59.83 
28
 
9
 
9
OBERHUBER Sophie 
2007
DREIkraft Neunkirchen 00:52:57.17 
29
 
20
 
20
KREUZER Kalle 
2007
DUC Darmstadt 00:53:09.63 
30
 
10
 
10
MOUSEL Sarah 
2007
TriSpeed Mamer / Luxemburg 00:59:21.03 
 
Schüler B (200m/5km/1km)
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
KRAFT Magnus 
2008
TUS Griesheim Triathlon 00:21:32.40 
2
 
2
 
2
SMALLBONE Harry 
2008
X3m Triathlon Mersch 00:21:34.46 
3
 
1
 
1
DOHMS Josefine 
2009
TSG Limbach/Triathlon 00:21:44.91 
4
 
3
 
3
NIEMETZ Bosse 
2008
Triathlon WVC Kassel 00:22:16.27 
5
 
4
 
4
NOTHNAGEL Julius 
2009
REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim 00:22:40.92 
6
 
2
 
2
BÁRDI Frida 
2009
TSG Limbach/Triathlon 00:22:45.31 
7
 
5
 
5
ZENGI Julius 
2008
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 00:22:47.37 
8
 
6
 
6
GÜNDOGAN Luca 
2009
REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim 00:22:48.78 
9
 
7
 
7
HEERS Gerrit 
2008
Tria-Team VfL Michelstadt 00:23:03.84 
10
 
8
 
8
CAMPBELL Kallum 
2009
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 00:23:30.87 
11
 
9
 
9
BAUM Jakob 
2008
TSG Limbach/Triathlon 00:24:20.85 
12
 
10
 
10
STENNER Josha 
2008
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. 00:24:33.76 
13
 
11
 
11
GRUBERT Leo 
2008
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 00:24:34.29 
14
 
12
 
12
KOCH Max Dante 
2009
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. 00:24:47.48 
15
 
3
 
3
HOFMANN Marla 
2009
TSG Kleinostheim 00:25:45.63 
16
 
4
 
4
GÜRZ Lily 
2009
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. 00:25:54.76 
17
 
13
 
13
HINTZEN Lars 
2009
RV03 Bürstadt 00:26:11.86 
18
 
5
 
5
HAAS Diane 
2008
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. 00:26:35.19 
19
 
6
 
6
HEYART Stella 
2008
CAEG Grevenmacher 00:26:35.25 
20
 
7
 
7
WECKLER Marie 
2009
Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg 00:26:40.97 
21
 
14
 
14
VON HEEMSKERCK Maximilian 
2009
VfL Marburg Triathlon 00:26:48.34 
22
 
8
 
8
SCHARF Felina 
2009
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. 00:26:50.97 
23
 
15
 
15
MAINKA Jonas 
2009
TUS Griesheim Tiathlon 00:26:55.84 
24
 
16
 
16
BOROWIAK David 
2008
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 00:26:56.20 
25
 
17
 
17
MÜNCH Marlon 
2009
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 00:27:12.28 
26
 
9
 
9
PROKHOROVA Anna 
2008
TG Tria Rüsselsheim 00:27:15.86 
27
 
10
 
10
LEONHARDT Pauline 
2008
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:27:46.08 
28
 
18
 
18
KREMER Finn 
2009
 00:28:02.60 
29
 
19
 
19
SCHUHMACHER Nick 
2009
TSV Amicitia Abt. Triathlon 00:28:22.02 
30
 
20
 
20
PÖSCHMANN Luca 
2008
10-jährigen Skelette 00:29:37.63 
31
 
21
 
21
JECKSTADT Nick 
2009
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 00:29:38.70 
32
 
11
 
11
KURT Lea Pauline 
2009
TV Windecken 00:29:38.74 
33
 
22
 
22
MICHEL Max 
2008
10-jährigen Skelette 00:29:39.86 
34
 
23
 
23
NEIS Cedric 
2008
10-jährigen Skelette 00:29:41.08 
35
 
12
 
12
PÖSCHMANN Zoe 
2008
10-jährigen Skelette 00:33:12.35 
36
 
24
 
24
RAKHLETSKYY Roman 
2009
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. 00:34:12.71 
37
 
13
 
13
BILZ Lilly 
2009
10-jährigen Skelette 00:34:50.22 
 
Schüler C (100m/2,5km/400m)
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
PROKHOROV Bogdan 
2010
TG Tria Rüsselsheim 00:13:25.83 
2
 
2
 
2
HAAS Matti 
2011
TSG Limbach/Triathlon 00:14:20.06 
3
 
3
 
3
GUTFRUCHT Tim 
2010
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 00:14:20.23 
4
 
4
 
4
NIEMETZ Hauke 
2010
Triathlon WVC Kassel 00:14:20.50 
5
 
5
 
5
PETRI Phil 
2010
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 00:14:49.77 
6
 
6
 
6
RICHTER Moritz 
2010
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 00:15:07.98 
7
 
7
 
7
KREM Zoltan 
2010
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V 00:15:08.20 
8
 
8
 
8
BUROW Frederik 
2010
TG Tria Rüsselsheim 00:15:15.66 
9
 
9
 
9
HESEMANN Julius 
2011
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:15:21.91 
10
 
10
 
10
VON HEEMSKERCK Frederik 
2010
VfL Marburg Triathlon 00:15:29.44 
11
 
1
 
1
RITTER Emma 
2010
REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim 00:16:14.21 
12
 
11
 
11
SCHARF Finian 
2011
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. 00:16:35.64 
13
 
12
 
12
HEERS Jesper 
2010
Tria-Team VfL Michelstadt 00:16:53.85 
14
 
13
 
13
BODEN David 
2011
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. 00:17:16.84 
15
 
2
 
2
LEONHARDT Josefine 
2011
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:17:28.48 
16
 
3
 
3
STENNER Nahja 
2010
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. 00:17:57.62 
17
 
4
 
4
SCHOTT Melanie 
2011
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 00:18:15.42 
18
 
5
 
5
SAUER Folkemina 
2010
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:18:22.99 
19
 
14
 
14
MÜGGENBURG Linus Max 
2010
vereinslos 00:18:34.03 
20
 
6
 
6
WECKLER Sophie 
2011
Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg 00:18:45.69 
21
 
15
 
15
WEIßE Julian 
2011
 00:18:47.11 
22
 
7
 
7
HAAS Adele 
2011
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. 00:19:08.01 
 
Volkstriathlon
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
HINZ Felix 
1990
DSW Darmstadt 01:07:16.39 
2
 
1
 
2
BACHMANN Tim 
1988
SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim 01:08:06.24 
3
 
1
 
1
UDERSTADT Jana 
1995
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 01:08:10.50 
4
 
1
 
2
WEIß Stephanie 
1979
RVW Gambach 01:08:20.63 
5
 
1
 
3
PIWOWARSKY Simon 
1995
ATSV Kirchseeon 01:08:21.89 
6
 
2
 
4
FISCHER Max 
1995
Triathlon Team Hagen e.V. 01:08:38.48 
7
 
2
 
5
KULLMANN Kristian 
1992
 01:09:00.54 
8
 
3
 
6
HÖRDEMANN Dario 
1996
KSV Baunatal 01:10:08.54 
9
 
3
 
7
USEN Alexander 
1994
 01:10:29.31 
10
 
2
 
3
SCHILDHAUER Franziska 
1998
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 01:10:45.91 
11
 
1
 
8
ZOCHOLL Uwe 
1977
 01:10:47.63 
12
 
2
 
9
KÖNIG Thomas 
1985
LLG Wonnegau 01:11:02.31 
13
 
1
 
10
LEONHARDT Felix 
1973
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 01:11:03.05 
14
 
1
 
11
WARAUS Michael 
1964
SV TRICITY Darmstadt 01:11:05.01 
15
 
4
 
12
SÄMANN Thomas 
1990
Tri Team WIKA 01:11:09.17 
16
 
4
 
13
THÜMMLER Pascal 
1995
TV 48 Erlangen 01:11:13.88 
17
 
1
 
14
BEHRENS Patrick 
1965
 01:12:10.13 
18
 
1
 
15
HERBST Tobias 
1984
Kette_rechts@53-11 01:12:19.60 
19
 
2
 
16
RADEMACHER Michael 
1983
Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart 01:12:20.79 
20
 
5
 
17
KNARR Simon 
1999
TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern 01:12:26.41 
21
 
2
 
18
ADOLPHS TIm 
1973
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:12:33.81 
22
 
3
 
4
KAMMER Lucie 
1999
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 01:12:42.39 
23
 
6
 
19
GRÜNVOGEL Luis 
1996
TG 1848 Bad Waldsee e. V. 01:12:54.09 
24
 
3
 
20
BARTELS Henning 
1986
TB Untertürkheim 01:13:02.70 
25
 
3
 
21
LITWIAKOW Gregor 
1981
TG Tria Rüsselsheim 01:13:12.66 
26
 
4
 
22
BERINGER Dominik 
1989
TRI FAMILIA 01:13:15.30 
27
 
2
 
23
HUNDERTMARCK Kai 
1969
TSG Limbach/Triathlon 01:13:22.68 
28
 
3
 
24
GREINER Sascha 
1970
Triathlon Jägersburg 01:13:55.92 
29
 
4
 
25
STAUDE Matthias 
1970
SV TRICITY Darmstadt 01:13:56.61 
30
 
5
 
26
BIEDENKAPP Marc 
1988
TriaTeam Rodheim 01:13:58.00 
31
 
3
 
27
EPPINK Ralf 
1968
Triathlon Team Düsseldorf 01:14:09.13 
32
 
6
 
28
NEUROTH Daniel 
1987
SF Tria Rossdorf 01:14:39.75 
33
 
5
 
29
GRUBER Johannes 
1991
Tri-Flow Bad Endbach 01:14:43.48 
34
 
4
 
30
HERBERTZ Mark 
1967
 01:14:47.93 
35
 
6
 
31
LENZ Dominik 
1992
 01:14:49.90 
36
 
4
 
32
LAUE Jens 
1981
SV TRICITY Darmstadt 01:15:03.59 
37
 
1
 
33
BALG Jürgen 
1957
Tri-Sport-Team Verl e.V. 01:15:23.06 
38
 
5
 
34
PAFFHAUSEN Bernie 
1971
Team Triathlon DSW Darmstadt 01:15:32.66 
39
 
1
 
5
LUCAS Tina 
1982
Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart 01:15:37.28 
40
 
7
 
35
ZÄHRINGER Klaus 
1985
 01:15:43.37 
41
 
6
 
36
BRÖLL Dirk 
1972
derjedimeister 01:15:45.61 
42
 
5
 
37
MUELLER Gerald 
1965
TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern 01:15:46.81 
43
 
7
 
38
ROTHER Dennis 
1991
TriPengular 01:15:49.47 
44
 
2
 
39
BLUMENSTOCK Gert 
1963
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 01:15:57.02 
45
 
1
 
6
WALTER Gina 
1986
BSG Merck/Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 01:16:01.00 
46
 
8
 
40
SCHEDEL Markus 
1990
 01:16:09.09 
47
 
4
 
7
ERNST Laura 
1996
KSV Baunatal Triathlon 01:16:25.61 
48
 
2
 
8
CLAßEN Andrea 
1986
Triathlon Team Düsseldorf 01:16:33.24 
49
 
3
 
41
GERSTENSCHLÄGER Frank 
1960
TSV Modau 01:16:35.18 
50
 
8
 
42
HARTMANN Christoph 
1987
LC Diabü Eschenburg 01:16:39.50 
51
 
7
 
43
HEMMER Nico 
1999
 01:17:03.66 
52
 
2
 
44
MANCHADO Alvaro 
1979
ESOC Triathlon Club 01:17:05.56 
53
 
9
 
45
HARTMÜLLER Christoph 
1986
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:17:38.07 
54
 
3
 
46
NAGEL Patrick 
1978
OCR Frankfurt e.V. 01:17:41.26 
55
 
4
 
47
ALTHAUS Stefan 
1963
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 01:17:53.49 
56
 
7
 
48
MÜLLER Claus 
1970
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:18:02.59 
57
 
6
 
49
SCHUBERT Stefan 
1967
SV TRICITY Darmstadt Team Waldseehaie Langen 01:18:18.29 
58
 
4
 
50
NAUMANN Marc 
1976
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / Team Hope TV 01:18:18.78 
59
 
9
 
51
KÖHLER Lukas 
1991
 01:18:24.33 
60
 
1
 
9
ZIMMER Birgit 
1962
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:18:44.90 
61
 
5
 
52
FRIED Michael 
1980
Djk Wörth Triathlon 01:18:46.75 
62
 
6
 
53
BLÖMKER Martin 
1984
BSG Merck 01:19:18.20 
63
 
5
 
10
OETJENS Annika 
1995
Ski Club Heidelberg 01:19:22.86 
64
 
10
 
54
GOLL Jan 
1989
 01:19:37.34 
65
 
2
 
11
FIEBIG-KELLER Claudia 
1964
TV Hergershausen 01:19:41.02 
66
 
11
 
55
ROTH Sebastian 
1987
Radteam Neu-Isenburg 01:19:51.66 
67
 
6
 
12
SANDER Tabea 
1998
Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart 01:20:10.50 
68
 
1
 
13
SPRENGART Franziska 
1992
 01:20:11.59 
69
 
2
 
14
LUTZE Anna 
1990
KSV Baunatal 01:20:17.50 
70
 
8
 
56
KNÖSS Alex 
1973
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:20:21.24 
71
 
9
 
57
KINZLER Patrick 
1970
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:20:23.69 
72
 
2
 
58
SIPPEL Jürgen 
1956
REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim 01:20:26.79 
73
 
10
 
59
MÜNCH Jonas 
1992
Lav Dietzhölztal 01:20:36.22 
74
 
7
 
60
SCHULZE Stefan 
1984
FTF 01:20:37.95 
75
 
10
 
61
RÖHRICHT Marcus 
1974
 01:20:48.16 
76
 
7
 
62
HOSCHEK Markus 
1967
 01:20:50.09 
77
 
12
 
63
MUSCHWITZ Christian 
1988
Tria Rossdorf 01:21:04.36 
78
 
11
 
64
ETZEL Jakob 
1994
Lav Dietzhölztal 01:21:06.41 
79
 
8
 
65
SCHWEDHELM Uwe 
1965
Seoul Flyers 01:21:19.06 
80
 
8
 
66
RIPPER Jan 
1997
REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim 01:21:33.71 
81
 
3
 
15
TIMM Lisa 
1994
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:21:36.42 
82
 
13
 
67
BAYER Felix 
1989
 01:21:38.26 
83
 
3
 
68
TRABOLD Peter 
1955
REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim 01:21:47.36 
84
 
14
 
69
DEN DAAS Frank 
1989
 01:21:58.48 
85
 
11
 
70
HEYD Jürgen 
1970
BSG-Merck / RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt 01:22:02.26 
86
 
12
 
71
WEDEKIND Valentin 
1993
TeamGeist 01:22:06.99 
87
 
12
 
72
KREUZER Knut 
1971
DUC Darmstadt 01:22:09.16 
88
 
9
 
73
BÖYNG Dirk 
1969
DUC Darmstadt 01:22:11.89 
89
 
15
 
74
HILDEBRAND Berno 
1988
 01:22:21.78 
90
 
13
 
75
EPPINK Frank 
1970
SV Solidarität Ismaning 01:22:22.63 
91
 
13
 
76
KERN Florian 
1990
 01:22:23.48 
92
 
14
 
77
FREIBOTT David 
1990
DEKRA Automobil GmbH 01:22:38.50 
93
 
9
 
78
FRANZ Jakob 
1995
Vfl 1860 Marburg e.V. 01:22:39.31 
94
 
10
 
79
ROHWEDDER Sven 
1965
TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern 01:23:01.00 
95
 
11
 
80
ZIETLOW Jörg 
1966
SV TriCity Darmstadt 01:23:07.59 
96
 
7
 
16
BERGER Lea 
1998
SC Wiesbaden 01:23:08.63 
97
 
15
 
81
HELIOSCH Dominik 
1990
 01:23:11.77 
98
 
16
 
82
MENG Jannis 
1988
 01:23:14.04 
99
 
5
 
83
HITZLER Alexander 
1979
SSV Forchheim 01:23:19.98 
100
 
6
 
84
WAILOO Todd 
1977
Maple Thunder 01:23:22.52 
101
 
16
 
85
SCHMITT Nicklas 
1991
 01:23:46.82 
102
 
8
 
86
GALLE Lars 
1982
 01:23:49.52 
103
 
14
 
87
KROLLA Matthias 
1971
DJK Bingen-Büdesheim 01:23:49.70 
104
 
17
 
88
SCHNEIDER Johannes 
1991
 01:23:57.63 
105
 
4
 
17
WOLF Paulina 
1994
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:24:06.73 
106
 
2
 
18
BERNHARD Jana 
1980
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:24:24.07 
107
 
9
 
89
LINHART Pascal 
1980
REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim 01:24:28.35 
108
 
12
 
90
BECK Dietrich 
1966
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 01:24:44.71 
109
 
15
 
91
SIMON Markus 
1971
VFS Rödermark 01:25:22.02 
110
 
1
 
19
SPONHEIMER Andrea 
1969
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:25:26.39 
111
 
5
 
20
BENDA Sabine 
1990
 01:25:28.95 
112
 
17
 
92
KNAPP Martin 
1988
LC Olymia Wiesbaden 01:25:29.18 
113
 
7
 
93
ARLT Dennis 
1975
 01:25:33.97 
114
 
18
 
94
BÖTTGE Nils 
1990
SG Frankfurt - Nied 01:25:44.93 
115
 
19
 
95
JOISTEN Philip 
1991
 01:25:45.04 
116
 
10
 
96
STAHL Markus 
1981
 01:25:51.71 
117
 
16
 
97
HENNEMANN Stefan 
1970
BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt 01:25:52.63 
118
 
20
 
98
KNOLL Maximilian 
1990
 01:25:58.48 
119
 
13
 
99
BEUSCHER Klaus 
1967
Triathlon Team Eltville 01:26:11.15 
120
 
21
 
100
WOHLFART Christoph 
1994
 01:26:12.85 
121
 
18
 
101
SCHULZE Christian 
1987
FTF 01:26:20.64 
122
 
8
 
102
ISANIN Alexander 
1977
Rossdorfer Skifreunde e. V. 01:26:25.16 
123
 
9
 
103
SEEMANN Jan 
1978
algemarin Team SV Traisa 01:26:25.43 
124
 
10
 
104
FREDENHAGEN Björn 
1978
 01:26:28.69 
125
 
14
 
105
KLIMCZAK Michael 
1968
 01:26:43.58 
126
 
19
 
106
SCHMIDT Benedikt 
1986
 01:26:44.15 
127
 
11
 
107
WÖHRLIN Dennis 
1983
 01:26:46.11 
128
 
20
 
108
SCHMITT Daniel 
1987
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:26:48.67 
129
 
4
 
109
BICKELHAUPT Norbert 
1956
algemarin Team SV Traisa 01:26:55.11 
130
 
21
 
110
APPELBAUM Jason 
1989
 01:26:55.83 
131
 
22
 
111
WEINBERG Eike Andre 
1989
 01:27:02.70 
132
 
15
 
112
GLADIATOR Thorsten 
1966
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:27:06.20 
133
 
12
 
113
FIEDLER Jan 
1982
SG Dynamo 01:27:08.47 
134
 
16
 
114
STAUCH Gunther 
1968
SV Nikar Heidelberg 01:27:13.68 
135
 
1
 
115
MOHR Helmut 
1950
Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg e.V. 01:27:30.29 
136
 
3
 
21
THIELCKE Anne 
1985
 01:27:33.53 
137
 
5
 
116
SCHOLZ Holger 
1962
TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern 01:27:34.20 
138
 
6
 
117
URBAN Joachim 
1960
SV TRICITY Darmstadt e.V. 01:27:35.69 
139
 
13
 
118
TÖPPNER Ralf 
1981
 01:27:40.87 
140
 
23
 
119
KRAFT Johann 
1988
 01:27:45.33 
141
 
22
 
120
ACKER Fabian 
1992
 01:27:45.50 
142
 
24
 
121
BLÖMKER Ingo 
1987
fivefingers 01:27:52.11 
143
 
3
 
22
TIEFENBACHER Katja 
1984
EFSC 01:28:01.66 
144
 
1
 
23
DÖRNER Barbara 
1973
 01:28:01.91 
145
 
25
 
122
STARCK Sebastian 
1986
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:28:06.30 
146
 
23
 
123
WAGNER Christian 
1991
TV Ober-Mörlen 01:28:15.67 
147
 
14
 
124
BURINI Alessandro 
1980
ESOC Triathlon Club 01:28:18.34 
148
 
17
 
125
KRAFT Dierk 
1967
DUC Darmstadt 01:28:18.75 
149
 
17
 
126
LUDA Bernd 
1970
SV TriCity Darmstadt 01:28:22.49 
150
 
26
 
127
SCHAAB Oliver 
1987
XBoner 01:28:24.50 
151
 
2
 
24
KRAUTHÄUSER Kirsten 
1974
 01:28:26.05 
152
 
15
 
128
SCHMIDT Dennis 
1983
 01:28:39.79 
153
 
4
 
25
DEING Kaja 
1980
BSG Merck / SF Tria Rossdorf 01:28:41.99 
154
 
11
 
129
WEIßE Michael 
1975
 01:28:45.47 
155
 
18
 
130
SCHNEIDER Karl 
1973
 01:28:48.59 
156
 
6
 
26
LINKE Jennifer 
1991
SSG Bensheim 01:28:56.57 
157
 
27
 
131
SCHULZ Daniel 
1989
 01:29:00.97 
158
 
28
 
132
WOLTERS Nils 
1986
 01:29:15.93 
159
 
12
 
133
EWALD Frank 
1979
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:29:31.78 
160
 
13
 
134
KURBATFINSKI Andreas 
1979
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:29:31.78 
161
 
24
 
135
HEIDEN Philipp 
1992
KfW Swim Bike Run 01:29:39.65 
162
 
3
 
27
JÄGER Carmen 
1973
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:29:39.90 
163
 
10
 
136
RAPP Hendrik 
1997
TriPengular 01:29:53.74 
164
 
14
 
137
BARZ Henrik 
1975
TV Schweinheim 01:29:55.02 
165
 
29
 
138
KÖSTER Thorben 
1989
 01:30:00.08 
166
 
5
 
139
WERSICH Klaus 
1957
RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt 01:30:04.13 
167
 
4
 
28
BODMAN Evelyn 
1986
 01:30:05.55 
168
 
5
 
29
MÜHLFRIED Annika 
1982
RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt 01:30:08.95 
169
 
30
 
140
NOTTORF Andreas 
1987
VFL 1860 Marburg Triathlon 01:30:13.10 
170
 
25
 
141
PURPUS Manuel 
1991
 01:30:30.94 
171
 
6
 
142
WALZ Michael 
1957
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:30:40.48 
172
 
16
 
143
ZWIENER Christoph 
1981
Matz&Moti 01:30:50.96 
173
 
4
 
30
SCHWIENTEK Sonja 
1971
 01:31:03.52 
174
 
5
 
31
BRANDL Melanie 
1972
algemarin Team SV Traisa / BSG Merck 01:31:04.40 
175
 
19
 
144
MORGENSTERN René 
1974
 01:31:06.21 
176
 
15
 
145
BEERMANN Matthias 
1976
 01:31:06.55 
177
 
31
 
146
SCHRÖDER Jan 
1986
 01:31:08.28 
178
 
18
 
147
KATH Bodo 
1965
PSV Iserlohn 01:31:10.41 
179
 
32
 
148
SIMONOVSKY Martin 
1985
 01:31:18.72 
180
 
2
 
32
FELIS Anna 
1979
E.O.S.C. Offenbach 01:31:23.55 
181
 
17
 
149
HILDEBRAND Moritz 
1983
Obotritia 01:31:25.68 
182
 
20
 
150
HIEMISCH Jürgen 
1970
Tria- Team Bruchköbel e.V. 01:31:26.09 
183
 
16
 
151
EMMEL Andreas 
1978
 01:31:35.56 
184
 
18
 
152
HELFMANN Tobias 
1982
 01:31:40.07 
185
 
7
 
33
PRENZEL Julia 
1991
 01:31:43.04 
186
 
8
 
34
KELLER Sarah 
1994
REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim 01:31:49.20 
187
 
2
 
35
LENHARDT Maria-Luise 
1967
REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim 01:31:49.24 
188
 
5
 
36
ROTHER Desiree 
1989
 01:31:57.39 
189
 
9
 
37
HERWIG Vanessa 
1990
 01:32:02.83 
190
 
26
 
153
STAHL Julian 
1992
 01:32:10.05 
191
 
33
 
154
RABANUS Sebastian 
1987
Neversports 01:32:12.83 
192
 
17
 
155
KOCH Martin 
1979
Boonekamp Boys 01:32:19.40 
193
 
3
 
38
GIEROK Sonja 
1968
RVW 1912 Gambach 01:32:26.07 
194
 
7
 
156
PÖSE Jörg 
1962
SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V./Fit & Geschickt 01:32:27.66 
195
 
21
 
157
REITER Thomas 
1970
TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern 01:32:36.57 
196
 
4
 
39
JOHANNSON-WEICKER Liv 
1967
 01:32:44.27 
197
 
27
 
158
HORN Friedrich 
1990
 01:32:48.44 
198
 
7
 
159
WITTE Bernd 
1958
KSV Reichelsheim Tria 01:33:05.55 
199
 
11
 
160
SCHILD Johannes 
1996
 01:33:14.62 
200
 
10
 
40
ROBOK Alexandra 
1992
 01:33:21.88 
201
 
19
 
161
BIDLINGMAIER Jörg 
1980
German Coast Guard 01:33:35.42 
202
 
20
 
162
HÜTER Sebastian 
1982
www.gedankenladen.de 01:33:57.50 
203
 
8
 
41
BECKER Annika 
1995
TeamGeist 01:34:10.37 
204
 
8
 
163
KREBS Martin 
1956
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 01:34:32.43 
205
 
34
 
164
LEITZGEN Max 
1989
Les Chevaux 01:34:35.57 
206
 
6
 
42
FIEBIG Antje 
1987
 01:34:52.77 
207
 
22
 
165
HUPIN Franck 
1970
 01:35:00.20 
208
 
5
 
43
BUCHMANN-KELLER Tanja 
1969
LuO Lichtenbergs unerschrockene Optimisten 01:35:03.36 
209
 
7
 
44
BIELESCH-ZWIENER Bettina 
1985
Matz&Moti 01:35:15.67 
210
 
8
 
166
MÄNNICKE Peter 
1960
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:35:17.04 
211
 
3
 
45
FEHER Barbara 
1977
DSW 12 Team Triathlon Darmstadt 01:35:26.96 
212
 
11
 
46
DEUßNER-HELFMANN Nina 
1991
3defacto Team asc Darmstadt 01:35:33.73 
213
 
21
 
167
KIPP Tobias 
1980
DSW 12 Darmstadt Triathlon 01:35:49.45 
214
 
12
 
168
BERKEFELD Lars Peter 
1995
 01:35:50.31 
215
 
23
 
169
WENDLING Markus 
1973
LSV Osthofen 01:35:55.22 
216
 
35
 
170
STEINHÄUSER Patrik 
1986
 01:36:04.88 
217
 
2
 
171
ECKERT Roland 
1952
Software AG 01:36:06.84 
218
 
36
 
172
COSTOIU Marcel 
1987
Eintrach Frankfurt 01:36:31.49 
219
 
28
 
173
NICKEL Jakim 
1993
 01:36:47.94 
220
 
6
 
47
BAUSE Angela 
1980
BSG Merck/SF Tria Rossdorf 01:36:58.67 
221
 
6
 
48
MÜLLER Kirsten 
1965
 01:37:05.93 
222
 
7
 
49
OLLENSCHLÄGER Lena 
1981
 01:37:08.84 
223
 
22
 
174
ELMER Fabian 
1984
 01:37:23.53 
224
 
6
 
50
HERMANN Claudia 
1972
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 01:37:25.59 
225
 
18
 
175
BILZ Thorsten 
1975
Boonekamp Boys 01:38:25.30 
226
 
24
 
176
SEITZ Carsten 
1971
TSV Kirchhain Triathlon 01:38:36.30 
227
 
29
 
177
DIEL Daniel 
1991
 01:38:41.35 
228
 
1
 
178
MACHOLDT Dieter 
1947
SKG Sprendlingen 01:38:48.88 
229
 
12
 
51
STEIDEL Verena 
1992
 01:39:13.44 
230
 
9
 
179
PFEIL Martin 
1959
SV TriCity Darmstadt / Oberquembach 01:39:27.07 
231
 
8
 
52
TÖPPNER Verena 
1986
 01:39:33.65 
232
 
13
 
180
BERGHAUS Robert 
1995
callabike 01:39:43.41 
233
 
8
 
53
HIRSCHEL Lea 
1982
 01:39:51.53 
234
 
23
 
181
BOGDANOVIC Tim 
1982
Team Speed 01:39:52.04 
235
 
30
 
182
RESCH Matthias 
1993
Hardtseemafia Triathlon 01:40:58.95 
236
 
3
 
54
KINDL EVI 
1962
SV TRICITY Darmstadt e.V. 01:41:01.25 
237
 
13
 
55
MEINECKE Milena 
1993
TriPengular 01:41:27.95 
238
 
7
 
56
SCHREI Gabriele 
1971
TG Nieder-Roden 01:41:31.08 
239
 
19
 
183
STIMMING Roman 
1966
tennis 65 eschborn 01:41:43.24 
240
 
14
 
57
STARK Marlene 
1994
Milchbubies 01:42:07.38 
241
 
20
 
184
SCHLOTZHAUER Thorsten 
1968
 01:42:12.64 
242
 
37
 
185
MÜLLER Andreas Lars 
1989
 01:42:15.32 
243
 
38
 
186
NEIS Steffen 
1985
Boonekamp Boys 01:42:21.96 
244
 
31
 
187
BOLLINGER Philipp 
1991
TriPengular 01:42:27.59 
245
 
21
 
188
GAUSSMANN Oli 
1967
TV 1862 Langen e.V. 01:42:31.89 
246
 
24
 
189
TRAGESER Oliver 
1981
Boonekamp Boys 01:42:44.22 
247
 
25
 
190
BERKERMANN Frederic 
1980
 01:42:45.34 
248
 
22
 
191
BRENNER Dieter 
1968
Boonekamp Boys 01:42:52.21 
249
 
19
 
192
SCHIRNER Daniel 
1979
Maximus der Magier 01:42:56.72 
250
 
26
 
193
COSTA Hugo André 
1981
 01:42:57.46 
251
 
27
 
194
JITSCHIN Adrian 
1980
 01:43:07.84 
252
 
28
 
195
RAIß Alexander 
1980
TV Büttelborn 01:43:27.70 
253
 
7
 
58
ZIMMERMANN Petra 
1965
SSG Bensheim Triathlon 01:43:45.78 
254
 
14
 
196
SCHNEIDER Sebastian 
1995
 01:43:53.91 
255
 
9
 
197
GROTHUES Andreas 
1963
 01:44:17.88 
256
 
8
 
59
BODDEN Ute 
1966
Skikeller Kaulard & Schroiff 01:44:21.06 
257
 
23
 
198
MICHEL Jochen 
1968
Boonekamp Boys 01:44:21.94 
258
 
39
 
199
HEß Christian 
1987
 01:44:34.37 
259
 
10
 
200
KEINATH Rainer 
1961
Für Sophie 01:45:49.17 
260
 
15
 
60
GIMBEL Franziska 
1993
Hardtseemafia Triathlon 01:45:50.21 
261
 
25
 
201
PÖSCHMANN Michael 
1971
Boonekamp Boys 01:46:41.82 
262
 
11
 
202
HULTSCH Christoph 
1963
TV 1860 Hofheim 01:46:58.43 
263
 
8
 
61
KREMER Karin 
1971
 01:47:43.93 
264
 
12
 
203
GROßHAUSER Michael 
1960
 01:48:06.84 
265
 
16
 
62
KRAUSE Lisa 
1992
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / Urban Runners Frankfurt 01:49:53.65 
266
 
3
 
204
KAULARD Herbert 
1951
Skikeller Kaulard & Schroiff 01:50:05.65 
267
 
10
 
205
WILLIAMS Adam 
1959
ESOC Triathlon Club 01:51:02.18 
268
 
1
 
206
FREIDEL Edgar 
1944
TG-Tria Rüsselsheim 01:51:57.09 
269
 
4
 
63
LAUTERMANN Mechtild 
1960
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:54:05.67 
270
 
11
 
207
BLÖMKER Manfred 
1956
Steinfurt 01:54:07.66 
271
 
9
 
64
LEHMBERG Tanja 
1985
Rad statt Rollstuhl - Besi & Friends 01:54:24.14 
272
 
5
 
65
VARELA Helga 
1960
SG Egelsbach 01:57:39.28 
273
 
17
 
66
BRETTSCHNEIDER Kim 
1992
 01:58:25.14 
274
 
29
 
208
PERISA Philip 
1984
 01:58:54.12 
275
 
9
 
67
ANSKINEWITSCH Alexandra 
1966
 01:59:17.06 
276
 
13
 
209
KNECHT Andreas 
1961
SKV Sandhofen 01:59:42.89 
277
 
10
 
68
LASINSKI Mareike 
1989
LSV Osthofen 02:02:00.09 
278
 
2
 
210
KRAFT Wolfgang 
1948
DUC Darmstadt 02:02:30.10 
279
 
18
 
69
JACOB Johanna 
1994
DSW 12 Darmstadt Triathlon 02:03:21.11 
280
 
11
 
70
BENDER Jenny 
1989
 02:03:38.99 
281
 
1
 
211
KLITTICH Manfred