12. wumboR Lauf
am:
06.05.18
Veranstalter:
wumboR Lauf
10km Volkslauf
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
TROIA
Giuseppe
1983
www.halber-heiner.de
00:35:21.44
2
1
2
RIEFER
Markus
1966
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
00:37:35.72
3
1
3
KAISER
Jörg
1975
SC Steinberg
00:38:03.16
4
2
4
WARAUS
Michael
1964
Osteopathie Christina Göttig
00:38:45.93
5
1
1
WASSILUK
Petra
1969
Team Main-Lauf-Cup
00:39:39.97
6
1
5
GÖTTIG
Andreas
1972
Osteopathie Christina Göttig
00:39:41.75
7
2
6
GRAF
Oliver
1970
Bella
00:40:21.21
8
1
7
PRINZ
Volkmar
1959
Nowalala Sports Offenbach
00:40:36.18
9
2
8
STOLZE
Christian
1975
00:40:54.32
10
2
9
BEHLING
Daniel
1982
Schöllkrippen
00:41:21.52
11
3
10
BERNHARDT
Michael
1967
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:41:27.77
12
1
11
JAMIN
Jonas
2001
VFS Rödermark
00:41:35.76
13
1
12
GOTTA
Maurice
1992
Inferno Hoabach
00:41:43.67
14
4
13
HEID
Christian
1965
Radteam Neu-Isenburg
00:41:46.93
15
2
14
GIRSBERG
Carsten
1989
Blaustein
00:41:59.23
16
1
2
PERENZIN
Alice
1987
Frankfurt/Main
00:42:01.27
17
3
15
SHATURA
Chala
1993
NFR Rödermark
00:42:38.25
18
2
16
KANTZ
Fynn
2001
VFS-Rödermark
00:42:42.73
19
3
17
STOLZ
Jens
1972
LT Neu-Isenburg
00:42:45.58
20
1
18
HARTUNG
Manfred
1947
LC Michelstadt
00:42:50.56
21
4
19
RICHTER
Jörg
1989
#TeamLegende
00:43:22.61
22
3
20
HERBST
Andreas
1975
Osteopathie Christina Göttig
00:43:30.86
23
5
21
WAGNER
Alexander
1967
Langen
00:43:50.19
24
5
22
WALD
Julian
1996
Rodgau
00:43:56.79
25
6
23
BERHANE
Yonas
1992
NFR Rödermark
00:44:04.56
26
4
24
BÜCHNER
Christoph
1972
FV Alemannia Nied
00:44:07.98
27
5
25
LANG
Peter
1969
VFS-Rödermark
00:44:14.96
28
6
26
LICHT
Andreas
1968
Hofheim / Taunus
00:44:17.17
29
6
27
SCHINKO
Martin
1971
TS Ober Roden
00:44:18.20
30
3
28
ACHKAF
Mohamed
2003
- ohne -
00:44:19.18
31
3
29
LAZAAR
Rached
1979
- ohne -
00:44:22.30
32
7
30
ISSA
Jafer
1992
NFR Rödermark
00:44:37.27
33
7
31
KLEINBÖHL
Helge
1969
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen
00:44:44.86
34
8
32
REDI
Hussen
1990
NFR Rödermark
00:44:54.09
35
7
33
LÖBER
Sven
1968
DFS Betriebssportverein e.V.
00:44:55.01
36
8
34
FENGLER
Matthias
1966
TUS Griesheim
00:45:01.68
37
1
3
LAMPRECHT
Sandra
1976
LC Michelstadt
00:45:13.13
38
4
35
HARTUNG
Jan-Christoph
1983
Michelstadt
00:45:18.09
39
8
36
KOPPENHÖFER
Lars
1972
DSW Darmstadt
00:45:33.69
40
9
37
DIETER
Heiko
1965
Dreieich-Sprendlingen
00:45:40.35
41
1
38
CAUDULLO
Benedetto
1987
SG All-Stars
00:45:49.65
42
4
39
KANTZ
Jan
2001
VFS-Rödermark
00:46:02.15
43
10
40
SINNIGEN
Gerrit
1967
BELC 89 Frankfurt
00:46:26.16
44
9
41
KANTZ
Paul
1971
VFS-Rödermark
00:46:33.50
45
2
42
BRAUNSDORF
Michael
1985
TeamBrauni
00:46:37.16
46
11
43
ELFERS
Jochen
1967
- ohne -
00:46:42.94
47
9
44
LEONHARDT
Sascha
1992
Darmstadt
00:47:11.46
48
2
45
WALTER
Alexander
1959
RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK
00:47:25.52
49
10
46
OTTE
Marius
1972
Frankfurt/Main
00:47:33.57
50
10
47
RAGAN
Leon
1996
00:47:35.59
51
1
48
MÜLLER
Richard
1954
LG Dreieichenhain
00:47:54.73
52
3
49
ROTH
Peter
1959
RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK
00:48:00.30
53
2
4
BICKERT
Ulrike
1973
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt
00:48:05.30
54
1
5
DESER
Anna Katharina
2003
SC-Steinberg
00:48:06.27
55
5
50
SACHS
Eike-Fabian
1983
Frankfurt/Main
00:48:07.45
56
1
6
BÜTTGENS
Heidemarlen
1990
Oberursel
00:48:15.59
57
4
51
NEMETH
Andor
1978
- ohne -
00:48:19.04
58
11
52
SYROWATKA
Stefan
1972
Dreieich-Offenthal
00:48:24.20
59
12
53
MÜLLER
AXEL
1969
TV Hergershausen
00:48:24.29
60
12
54
FISCHER
Reiner
1964
SC Steinberg
00:48:34.93
61
6
55
LAUTENSCHLÄGER
Alex
1982
Purebodybalance
00:48:51.17
62
2
7
KIEFER
Tabea
2005
SC Steinberg
00:48:53.09
63
2
56
MENDE
Dieter
1955
Darmstädter Lauftreff
00:48:54.64
64
5
57
HAHN
Daniel
1974
VFS Rödermark
00:48:57.48
65
2
8
PITZ-LANG
Fiona
1974
RÖDERMARK
00:49:02.66
66
1
58
HITZEL
Günter
1951
Rödermark
00:49:21.89
67
13
59
WEILAND
Christian
1965
Rodgau
00:49:23.20
68
1
9
WETZEL
Andrea
1981
Hügelhoppers Odenwald
00:49:41.47
69
14
60
WIRTH
Hanno
1966
VFS Rödermark
00:49:48.29
70
1
10
GOMER RUHLAND
Marisa
1958
00:49:57.19
71
6
61
OGRISECK
Sirko
1978
VFS Rödermark e.V.
00:49:57.58
72
13
62
RIES
Marcus
1973
Rödermark
00:50:14.00
73
11
63
PETRY
Kevin
1995
SC Steinberg
00:50:15.92
74
1
64
PETRY
Keanu
1999
SC Steinberg
00:50:15.96
75
15
65
TRAUTES
Henrik
1967
Marathonprojekt Frankfurt
00:50:25.21
76
14
66
DURST
Karsten
1972
Laaf treff Darmstadt
00:50:27.47
77
2
67
TRAUE
Alfred
1949
BELC 89 Frankfurt
00:50:29.70
78
5
68
HUSCHENS
Jan
2002
TG Groß Karben
00:50:45.96
79
16
69
STAVENOAL
Olaf
1967
TG Groß Karben
00:50:45.96
80
17
70
RECKLIES
Michael
1966
TVD Dreieich
00:50:56.42
81
4
71
DISSER
Thomas
1962
LG Seligenstadt
00:50:58.40
82
2
11
CHRIST
Antje
1988
Kerbverein Ober-Roden
00:50:59.02
83
15
72
SCHLEDT
Dietmar
1970
TAV Eppertshausen
00:51:12.32
84
5
73
DUSCHL
Lothar
1959
SC Güttersbach
00:51:14.56
85
1
12
ULIRSCH
Johanna
2000
Rödermark
00:51:18.64
86
7
74
GÖTZ
Martin
1975
RSC Groß-Umstadt
00:51:35.54
87
3
13
SAITO
Chizuru
1974
Eschborn
00:51:55.42
88
2
14
GÖNSCH
Iris
1982
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt
00:52:00.69
89
3
15
DEUSER
Michèle
1987
Cali Rollwald
00:52:00.79
90
6
75
BOCKER
Jörg
1961
Die Fisimatenten
00:52:09.64
91
4
16
KÜSTERS
Karen
1974
Rodgau
00:52:23.85
92
18
76
KELLER
Sascha
1966
VC Ober-Roden
00:52:28.63
93
19
77
WAGNER
Roland
1965
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK
00:52:28.81
94
7
78
CHRIST
Christian
1982
Kerbverein Ober-Roden e.V.
00:52:31.07
95
16
79
HOFMANN
Heiko
1973
Alzenau
00:52:50.78
96
7
80
HITZEL
Klaus
1963
1. FC Germania Ober-Roden
00:52:57.64
97
20
81
JÄGER
Michel
1967
Rödermark
00:53:05.43
98
17
82
HOFFMANN
Bodo
1971
SC Steinberg
00:53:15.58
99
18
83
NELLE
Marcus
1969
SC Steinberg
00:53:15.85
100
2
17
DE MORAIS SCHUBERT
Lara
2000
- ohne -
00:53:16.93
101
8
84
MEYENBERG
Karsten
1981
Rödermark
00:53:32.22
102
4
18
WALTER
Verena
1987
RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK
00:53:34.00
103
9
85
KÖRNER
Dennis
1980
Eppertshausen
00:53:35.81
104
3
86
ANDERLA
Gergely
1986
- ohne -
00:54:08.60
105
19
87
LAUER
Jens
1973
Rödermark
00:54:11.52
106
20
88
BLITZ
Frank
1971
00:54:12.72
107
8
89
FAMBACH
Mario
1976
Rödermark
00:54:15.00
108
3
19
SCHAAF
Birgitt
1970
Rödermark
00:54:16.25
109
6
90
HITZEL
Marvin
2005
MTV Urberach
00:54:21.90
110
10
91
FUCHS
Andreas
1982
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt
00:54:22.52
111
8
92
MÜLLER
Christoph
1963
FMC Rödermark
00:54:34.52
112
11
93
HÖNN
Christian
1979
SG Allstars
00:54:35.93
113
5
20
LAUTENSCHLÄGER
Sabrina
1985
Purebodybalance
00:54:39.95
114
21
94
KOSER
Jochen
1971
TG Nieder-Roden
00:54:40.57
115
21
95
JACKISCH
Bernd
1967
Rödermark
00:54:54.37
116
2
21
HITZEL
Jana
1995
1. FC Germania Ober-Roden
00:55:02.05
117
3
96
KAJNATH
Herbert
1952
LG Dreieichenhain
00:55:04.50
118
4
97
VON ROSBITZKI
Timo
1984
Rödermark
00:55:04.56
119
22
98
SCHMIDT
Reiner
1966
- ohne -
00:55:06.28
120
4
99
BLUMENSTEIN
Heinrich
1953
LT Weiterstadt
00:55:08.79
121
2
22
JARCZYK
Gudrun
1958
Lauf für mehr Zeit
00:55:11.68
122
22
100
BILLMANN
Ralf
1972
Rapid Rabbit Heilbronn
00:55:20.72
123
23
101
HITZEL
Marcus
1971
RÖDERMARK
00:55:24.77
124
6
23
DEHM
Anna Lena
1984
RÖDERMARK
00:55:43.52
125
3
102
BURKHARDT
Werner
1956
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
00:55:53.33
126
9
103
SCHMITT
Karl
1975
Team Higgibaby
00:56:00.81
127
4
24
BACKHAUS
Sandra
1973
- ohne -
00:56:11.18
128
23
104
BACKHAUS
Stefan
1968
- ohne -
00:56:11.74
129
4
105
SCHÄFER
Klaus
1957
TV 1862 Langen
00:56:15.16
130
3
25
SCHÄFER
Kathrin
1989
TV 1862 Langen
00:56:15.61
131
2
106
GORA
Klaus
1947
LC Michelstadt
00:56:17.92
132
3
26
BAUMGARTEN
Anne
1979
Radteam Neu Isenburg
00:56:29.98
133
4
27
OHLINGER
KAREN
0
- ohne -
00:56:31.37
134
24
107
NEIß
Volker
1967
TV 1862 Langen
00:56:31.58
135
3
108
BECKER
Helmut
1947
SG Ruhrgas 1929
00:56:37.29
136
4
28
WUSCH
Verena
1983
Rödermark
00:56:46.33
137
25
109
HOFMANN
Frank
1964
Rödermark
00:56:46.34
138
5
29
BREIMHORST
Tamara
1994
Hase und Igel
00:57:00.01
139
12
110
FUCHS
Julian
1979
RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK
00:57:06.59
140
2
111
HITZEL
Tim
2000
BSC Urberach
00:57:16.58
141
5
112
MLTSCHOCH
Reinhold
1958
SGDJK Hattersheim
00:57:17.28
142
5
30
BAUSPIESS
Melanie
1981
Rodgau
00:57:40.66
143
9
113
REBEL
Klaus
1961
Osteopathie Christina Göttig
00:57:44.21
144
26
114
MITTELSTAEDT
Ralf
1966
Rodgau
00:57:47.60
145
5
31
SCHREI
Gabi
1971
TG Nieder Roden
00:57:47.67
146
24
115
FEIGL
Stefan
1970
Rödermark
00:57:58.10
147
25
116
SEYFFER
Thomas
1971
Lisztstraße & friends
00:57:58.50
148
6
117
MERTZ
Stefan
1954
Skiclub Rodgau
00:58:01.55
149
10
118
SCHLÜTER
Enrico
1978
Oberursel
00:58:07.85
150
6
32
DÖRNER
Barbara
1973
Osteopathie Christina Göttig
00:58:09.23
151
6
33
ABEL
Mirja
1979
MTV Kronberg Triathlon
00:58:13.10
152
1
34
DONNERSTAG
Barbara
1960
- ohne -
00:58:23.24
153
1
35
MANDLER
Agnes
1964
Ha & eM
00:58:58.44
154
4
119
SACKMANN
Hans
1948
TSG Messel
00:59:04.53
155
7
36
LOTZ
Kati
1972
GuFiE // Germania
00:59:23.14
156
10
120
LEONHARDT
Werner
1962
SC 77 Dreieich
00:59:26.67
157
11
121
BREDENDIECK
JENS
1961
- ohne -
00:59:30.40
158
13
122
KONKOL
Arek
1981
Messel
00:59:53.57
159
11
123
RATTER
Markus
1977
Messel
00:59:53.68
160
8
37
BERZ
Sybille
1969
Team Schorni
01:00:04.07
161
27
124
ABRAHAM
Bernd
1968
- ohne -
01:00:14.90
162
2
38
RAGAN
Simone
1968
01:00:21.38
163
3
39
MATLE
Susanne
1968
Rödermark
01:00:22.09
164
3
40
ARBOGAST
Maria
1957
Schnauftreff Oberursel
01:00:27.50
165
7
125
MEES
Rüdiger
1955
Lisztstraße & friends
01:00:36.16
166
8
126
MAY
Wolfgang
1958
Team Lindenhof
01:00:53.43
167
5
127
KATH
Jan
1985
RÖDERMARK
01:01:09.15
168
5
128
GEBERS
Bernd
1951
EOSC Offenbach am Main
01:01:21.33
169
9
41
ABÉ
Kerstin
1972
Rödermark
01:01:26.18
170
12
129
WINKLER
Peter
1978
Rödermark
01:01:26.18
171
14
130
WUSCH
Roman
1980
Rödermark
01:01:26.26
172
5
42
HARTRAMPF
Mona
1974
Frankfurt/Main
01:01:29.22
173
6
43
HEERZE
Dynah
1975
Frankfurt/Main
01:01:29.25
174
28
131
KRAHL
HOLGER
1968
Old-school-mudders
01:01:47.08
175
7
44
SIMOKOVIC
Stephanie
1983
- ohne -
01:02:05.02
176
29
132
PEVNY
Michael
1966
Darmstadt
01:02:16.66
177
13
133
HUJER
Thomas
1974
Rödermark
01:02:29.27
178
30
134
HEUSINGER
Thorsten
1967
Ha & eM
01:02:29.87
179
12
135
SCHANZ
Günter
1960
Egelsbach
01:03:03.35
180
7
45
HAUPT
Sabine
1977
Dreieich
01:03:05.11
181
6
46
RASCH
Morlin
1990
TSV Dudenhofen
01:03:40.51
182
13
136
SPIELBERG
Torsten
1963
Langen
01:03:53.63
183
6
137
KRÖNER
Klaus
1951
PatchDesign
01:04:26.17
184
31
138
BERZ
Michael
1968
Team Schorni
01:04:37.84
185
8
47
PUSCHNER
Bianka
1979
Rödermark Waldacker
01:04:37.97
186
8
48
GEHRMANN
Viola
1978
Rödermark
01:04:42.19
187
9
49
THOMAS
Silke
1975
RÖDERMARK
01:05:20.32
188
26
139
THOMAS
Arno
1973
RÖDERMARK
01:05:20.59
189
10
50
HEIß
Natascha
1978
VFS Rödermark
01:05:27.75
190
32
140
WEHR
Peter
1966
Rödermark
01:05:27.79
191
2
51
HÖNICKE
Anni
1961
- ohne -
01:05:33.95
192
4
52
SEYFFER
Elke
1964
Lisztstraße & friends
01:05:56.35
193
9
141
LAUBLE
Stephan
1957
Lisztstraße & friends
01:05:56.84
194
12
142
SCHÄFER
Philipp
1996
Vater und Sohn
01:06:09.01
195
27
143
SCHÄFER
Marc
1970
Vater und Sohn
01:06:09.14
196
5
53
OSSOT
Doris
1966
SC Steinberg
01:06:19.23
197
14
144
WINKEL
Norman
1977
Hefeclub
01:06:29.62
198
14
145
KUNZ
Gerhard
1963
Michelstadt
01:06:57.38
199
28
146
TASKIN
Hüseyin
1973
VFS Rödermark
01:07:21.24
200
9
54
SCHWAB
Yvonne
1981
Team Intersport Rödermark
01:07:42.24
201
10
147
KROLL
Ulrich
1957
Team Intersport Rödermark
01:07:42.77
202
6
148
PISZCZEK
Oliver
1985
Team Intersport Rödermark
01:07:43.44
203
15
149
RUMPF
Michael
1981
Team Intersport Rödermark
01:07:43.46
204
6
55
WALTHER
Claudia
1965
Team Intersport Rödermark
01:07:43.51
205
10
56
MÜLLER
Steffi
1973
Team Intersport Rödermark
01:07:44.14
206
7
57
KLATT
Frederike
1985
Team Intersport Rödermark
01:07:44.19
207
15
150
SCHWAB
Olli
1977
Team Intersport Rödermark
01:07:44.24
208
29
151
MÜLLER
Thorsten
1973
Team Intersport Rödermark
01:07:46.16
209
11
58
BERKER
Judith
1969
Rödermark
01:08:45.53
210
7
152
FISCHER
Jan
1987
Chrisbee
01:09:05.66
211
33
153
ZINKE
Stephan
1968
Pfungstädter Laufcup
01:10:24.95
212
12
59
NAUSCH
Christina
1970
Rödermark
01:10:56.70
214
11
60
HORNIG
Irina
1975
Eppertshausen
01:11:20.99
213
34
154
GAISER-HORNIG
Max
1967
Eppertshausen
01:11:20.99
215
12
61
HEIBACH
Ina
1975
Rödermark
01:11:35.25
216
3
62
SCHÄFER
Christine
1959
TV 1862 Langen
01:11:41.77
217
10
63
BLUM
Yvonne
1983
Rodgau
01:13:28.95
218
16
155
KEIM
Christian
1980
Rodgau
01:13:29.11
219
8
156
GÜNTHER
Christoph
1986
Frankfurt/Main
01:13:32.18
220
8
64
PFEFFER
Jasmin
1987
Frankfurt/Main
01:13:32.32
221
9
157
JAHN
Christoph
1984
Chrisbee
01:14:26.28
222
7
65
BEIER
Bianca
1992
Chrisbee
01:14:26.44
223
9
66
JEDLICSEK
Julia
1987
- ohne -
01:14:31.19
224
13
67
MÖLLER
Katrin
1978
Rödermark
01:14:31.26
225
11
158
RASCH
Karsten
1957
TSV Dudenhofen
01:14:34.78
226
16
159
JAMIN
Sven
1978
VIDEOR
01:17:19.93
227
17
160
HALLER
Patrick
1981
VIDEOR
01:17:20.11
228
10
161
LOOS
Matthais
1988
VIDEOR
01:17:21.32
229
8
68
BOZEJAC
Sabina
1990
VIDEOR
01:17:21.33
230
13
69
IDLER
Nicole
1973
frei-laufen Rodgau
01:31:56.10
231
1
70
BECK
Sigrid
1939
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
01:33:21.01
232
14
71
STRÜB-PRELLER
Nicole
1978
Laufbotschafter LfmZ
01:33:40.02
233
17
162
WEIß
Michael Uwe
1975
Heusenstamm
01:33:48.09
234
11
72
NAGEL
Diana
1981
Eppertshausen
01:34:28.83
235
12
73
KÖNIG
Bettina
1982
Pfungstädter Laufcup
01:35:46.08
236
5
163
ARNOLD
Wolfgang
1938
LG-Offenbach
01:39:51.42
1km Schüler - Lauf
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
NIKEL
Tim
2009
LG Odenwald
00:03:57.11
2
2
2
TIETZ
Nathan
2009
SadL 3a
00:04:00.09
3
3
3
SCHMITZ
Sirius
2009
SadL 3c
00:04:02.70
4
4
4
KAROPKA
Felix
2010
Trinkbornschule 2C
00:04:02.83
5
5
5
BÖTTCHER
Thorben Laurin
2010
ASC Darmstadt
00:04:04.16
6
6
6
SOFU
Jan Maximilian
2009
Trinkbornschule 2B
00:04:06.31
7
7
7
HABTE-ARAYA
Fidel
2009
SadL 2e
00:04:06.75
8
8
8
MAJKA
Lasse
2009
Rödermark
00:04:07.06
9
9
9
GEORGE
Marlon
2009
SadL 2e
00:04:08.29
10
10
10
MAIER RAMOS
Luis
2009
Trinkbornschule 2A
00:04:08.51
11
11
11
THIELMANN
Cayden
2009
SadL 3b
00:04:11.88
12
12
12
STOLZE
Noah
2009
Trinkbornschule 3C
00:04:12.73
13
13
13
SCHNEIDER
Paul Leo
2009
Trinkbornschule 2C
00:04:13.41
14
14
14
GESSLER
Justus Jonas
2009
Trinkbornschule 3D
00:04:13.66
15
15
15
GRUNDEL
Phil Milo
2010
Trinkbornschule 2D
00:04:15.13
16
16
16
WALTER
Nils
2010
SadL 2e
00:04:16.06
17
17
17
FICHTINGER
Nick Noel
2010
Trinkbornschule 2F
00:04:16.69
18
18
18
HERBST
Tobias
2009
SadL 3a
00:04:17.30
19
19
19
ALTERT
Leonard
2009
SadL 3b
00:04:20.07
20
20
20
BROX
Marcel
2010
Trinkbornschule 2D
00:04:21.53
21
21
21
GALATIOTO
Vito Antonino
2009
Trinkbornschule 3B
00:04:22.46
22
22
22
MURMANN
Henry
2010
Trinkbornschule 1A
00:04:22.85
23
23
23
BERKER
Hannes
2010
TAV Eppertshausen
00:04:23.69
24
24
24
AYDIN
Arda-Beren
2010
SadL 2b
00:04:23.79
25
25
25
STOLL
Jakob
2010
TAV Eppertshausen
00:04:23.79
26
26
26
YOASIF
Bassam
2009
Trinkbornschule 3b
00:04:25.40
27
27
27
JUNGMANN
Johannes
2009
Trinkbornschule 2B
00:04:26.52
28
28
28
AHRENS
Ben
2010
SadL 2a
00:04:27.31
29
1
29
LAHMIDI
Zakaria
2011
Trinkbornschule 1B
00:04:28.27
30
29
30
MLOTEK
Nils
2009
Trinkbornschule 2D
00:04:31.74
31
30
31
ALLAOUI
Bilal
2010
Rödermark
00:04:32.46
32
31
32
BOROVICKA
Mato
2009
SadL 2b
00:04:32.64
33
32
33
OTT
Emil
2010
SadL 2a
00:04:34.72
34
33
34
BUCHER
David
2009
Trinkbornschule 3B
00:04:35.02
35
34
35
HANNEMANN
Luis
2010
00:04:36.14
36
2
36
SCHUBERT
Benno Theophil
2011
Trinkbornschule 1A
00:04:36.38
37
35
37
FISTER
Max
2009
Trinkbornschule 3C
00:04:37.84
38
36
38
RAESCH
Mats
2009
Trinkbornschule 2F
00:04:38.54
39
37
39
FITZPATRICK
Conor Christopher John
2010
Trinkbornschule 1E
00:04:38.82
40
38
40
ZÖLLS
Linus
2010
Trinkbornschule 2F
00:04:39.54
41
39
41
SPRINGSTEIN
Erik
2010
Trinkbornschule 1C
00:04:39.69
42
40
42
TIKBAS
Tahir
2010
SadL 2a
00:04:40.09
43
41
43
SCHMIED
Moritz Walter Wilfried
2009
Trinkbornschule 2F
00:04:40.41
44
3
44
SCHMIDT
Jakob
2011
LG Langen
00:04:41.06
45
42
45
BRAHM
Malwin
2009
Trinkbornschule 2C
00:04:41.90
46
43
46
STURM
Lennox Levin
2010
Trinkbornschule 2E
00:04:42.03
47
44
47
ADAM
Nils
2009
Trinkbornschule 3E
00:04:42.23
48
45
48
MÜLLER
David Valentin
2010
Trinkbornschule 2E
00:04:42.51
49
46
49
TELSARAN
Ben Luca
2010
TAV Eppertshausen
00:04:42.96
50
47
50
PFEIFER
Tizian Aurel
2009
Trinkbornschule 2C
00:04:43.25
51
48
51
MALSY
Philipp Michael
2010
Trinkbornschule 2E
00:04:43.39
52
49
52
PODLIPSKI
Adrian Julian
2010
Trinkbornschule 2C
00:04:44.49
53
50
53
WERSCHING
Bela Helmut
2010
SadL 1b
00:04:44.94
54
51
54
MAZZEO
Nevio
2009
Trinkbornschule 2F
00:04:45.25
55
52
55
KLIEMCHEN
Jamie
2009
SadL 2e
00:04:46.29
56
53
56
HIMMELREICH
Tom
2009
MTV Urberach
00:04:46.84
57
54
57
DÜNZENLI
Atakan
2010
TBS
00:04:46.98
58
55
58
DULA
Adrian
2009
SadL 3d
00:04:47.12
59
56
59
GEMEIN
Tim Stefan
2009
Trinkbornschule 3A
00:04:47.40
60
57
60
TASKIN
Semih
2009
Trinkbornschule 2C
00:04:47.64
61
58
61
STORCK
Jona Tom
2009
Trinkbornschule 3A
00:04:48.33
62
59
62
MIEHS
Robert Rudolf
2009
Trinkbornschule 3A
00:04:49.52
63
4
63
ELHS
Jonas
2011
TAV Eppertshausen
00:04:49.54
64
5
64
DULA
Laurent
2011
SadL 1d
00:04:49.73
65
60
65
TAKMAZ
Cem
2009
SadL 3b
00:04:51.70
66
61
66
SIMON
Emil Maximilian
2009
Trinkbornschule 3A
00:04:52.73
67
62
67
WROCLAWSKI
Amadeus Alfred Peter
2010
Trinkbornschule 1D
00:04:53.02
68
63
68
GEYER
Jonas
2010
Trinkbornschule 1A
00:04:53.55
69
6
69
STOLL
Jonathan
2012
TAV Eppertshausen
00:04:54.26
70
64
70
KRÜGER
Younes
2010
Trinkbornschule 2E
00:04:54.45
71
65
71
SURMANN
Christoph Leo
2010
Trinkbornschule 1C
00:04:55.89
72
66
72
REBEL
Luis
2010
SadL 2b
00:04:57.94
73
67
73
STEINBACH
Mathieu Léo Maxime
2009
Trinkbornschule 3A
00:04:58.39
74
68
74
AL HAMKA
Rami
2010
Trinkbornschule VKL
00:04:58.54
75
69
75
MUZAFFAR
Zain
2009
SadL 3a
00:04:58.54
76
70
76
KEMMER
Ben Philipp
2009
Trinkbornschule 2B
00:05:00.64
77
7
77
WICHMANN
Jakob Sebastian
2011
Trinkbornschule 1A
00:05:00.94
78
71
78
REMY
Alexander Maximilian
2009
Trinkbornschule 2B
00:05:01.54
79
72
79
HOHLFELD
Nick Tammo
2009
Trinkbornschule 2F
00:05:01.80
80
8
80
SCHMIDT
Lasse
2011
SadL 1d
00:05:01.97
81
73
81
ADJILI
Djavid
2010
Trinkbornschule 2F
00:05:02.27
82
74
82
AMETI
Denis
2009
TAV Eppertshausen
00:05:03.54
83
75
83
BAFTIRI
Leon
2010
Trinkbornschule 1C
00:05:03.55
84
76
84
HITZEL
Julian
2009
Trinkbornschule 3B
00:05:03.88
85
77
85
OU
Jiayi
2009
Trinkbornschule 3D
00:05:04.44
86
78
86
GLASER
Rafael Sven
2009
Trinkbornschule 2E
00:05:04.59
87
9
87
SCHUSTER
Joschua
2011
SadL 1b
00:05:07.00
88
79
88
TAMAGNINI
Dario
2010
SadL 1c
00:05:07.64
89
10
89
OHANDJA
Balduin Theodor
2011
Trinkbornschule 1E
00:05:07.91
90
80
90
NONNENMACHER
Jonas Dylan
2010
Trinkbornschule 2D
00:05:08.07
91
81
91
HÖRHOLD
Bennett
2010
TAV Eppertshausen
00:05:09.93
92
82
92
SULZMANN
Erik
2009
SadL 2d
00:05:10.72
93
11
93
DUIZENDSTRA
Marijan Ben
2011
Trinkbornschule 1B
00:05:12.10
94
12
94
ROTTER
Johannes
2012
- ohne -
00:05:12.90
95
83
95
REBEL
Noah
2010
Trinkbornschule 1B
00:05:13.81
96
84
96
DEELMANN
Philipp Losege
2010
Trinkbornschule 2E
00:05:17.28
97
13
97
SCHMIDT
Philipp
2012
LG Langen
00:05:17.59
98
85
98
NAZIR
Fizan
2010
Trinkbornschule VKL
00:05:18.38
99
14
99
FUAAD MOHAMED
Fathi
2011
Trinkbornschule VKL
00:05:19.05
100
86
100
HUDER
Paul
2010
Trinkbornschule 1D
00:05:20.24
101
87
101
HOEDT
Philipp Nicholas
2010
Trinkbornschule 1F
00:05:20.35
102
15
102
LAUFER
Noah Raphael
2011
SadL 1a
00:05:21.86
103
88
103
JAHN
Marvin
2010
Trinkbornschule 1D
00:05:22.68
104
89
104
VOGEL
Timo
2009
SadL 2e
00:05:24.07
105
90
105
BUTT
Aniq Ahmed
2009
Trinkbornschule 2B
00:05:24.66
106
91
106
ÖZER
Behcet
2009
SadL 2e
00:05:27.98
107
92
107
BAHNEN
Simone
2009
Rödermark
00:05:28.21
108
93
108
PODIEBRAT
Jan
2010
Trinkbornschule 1F
00:05:33.00
109
94
109
SCHMUNCK
Marc Darwin
2010
Trinkbornschule 2A
00:05:34.82
110
16
110
EL BOURI
Taha
2011
Trinkbornschule VKL
00:05:35.79
111
17
111
WÜSTHOFF
Noah Samuel
2011
Trinkbornschule 1A
00:05:36.62
112
18
112
WINKEL
Marlon
2011
Trinkbornschule 1D
00:05:38.72
113
95
113
AKHTAR
Junus
2009
Trinkbornschule 2A
00:05:44.88
114
96
114
HORN
Leon Karim
2010
Trinkbornschule 1D
00:05:49.44
115
97
115
GROHMANN
Ben
2010
SadL 2b
00:05:54.73
116
98
116
GHADERI
Nasir
2009
00:05:54.84
117
99
117
BOUAZZAOUI
Badr
2010
SadL 1b
00:05:59.51
118
100
118
BERKE
Ben
2010
Seeheim-Jugenheim
00:06:01.14
119
19
119
FARWICK
Dominik
2011
SadL 1d
00:06:01.74
120
101
120
NOTTRODT
Franz Eduardo
2010
Trinkbornschule 1C
00:06:02.96
121
102
121
WEIDMANN
Sylvester
2009
Trinkbornschule 2D
00:06:05.03
122
20
122
KÜMMEL
Nicklas
2011
SadL 1c
00:06:10.42
123
103
123
STIER
Jan Jakob
2010
Trinkbornschule 1A
00:06:11.43
124
104
124
SALEK
Mutazz
2010
SadL 2b
00:06:23.05
125
105
125
MUCHOW
Jonas
2009
Trinkbornschule 2C
00:06:24.28
126
106
126
ÖZTÜRK
Mohammed Ali
2009
Trinkbornschule 4F
00:06:25.49
127
107
127
ARDALANI
Mohammad Mahdi
2009
SadL 2a
00:06:34.36
128
108
128
HITZEL
Elias
2009
SadL 2a
00:06:35.40
129
109
129
STARK
Felix
2010
Trinkbornschule 1D
00:06:35.93
130
110
130
MEINCKE
John Louis
2009
Trinkbornschule 3C
00:06:38.62
131
111
131
CETIN
Cinar
2009
Trinkbornschule 4F
00:06:51.21
132
21
132
AWAN
Ariz
2011
Trinkbornschule VKL
00:06:53.45
133
22
133
THIYAB
Omar
2011
Trinkbornschule 1D
00:06:55.16
1km Schülerinnen - Lauf
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
GÖTTIG
Sarah
2009
run 4 fun Rödermark
00:04:18.13
2
2
2
VINKOVIC
Malisa
2009
- ohne -
00:04:28.58
3
3
3
WAGNER
Mina Maria
2009
TSV Ober-Roden e.V.
00:04:31.74
4
4
4
KLOTZ
Maya
2009
SadL 3d
00:04:33.44
5
5
5
HITZEL
Tamara Franziska
2009
Trinkbornschule 2A
00:04:35.78
6
6
6
BITNER
Adel
2009
Trinkbornschule 3D
00:04:36.87
7
7
7
HENTE
Vivien
2010
Trinkbornschule 2B
00:04:38.45
8
8
8
VON GOßLER
Felicia
2010
Trinkbornschule 2A
00:04:41.32
9
9
9
BILAS
Dimitra Eleana
2009
Trinkbornschule 3A
00:04:42.67
10
10
10
ZELINGER
Sandra
2009
SadL 2e
00:04:48.53
11
11
11
KÖBERLEIN
Franziska
2009
Trinkbornschule 2A
00:04:48.59
12
12
12
HERRMANN
Claire
2009
SadL 2c
00:04:49.85
13
13
13
OGRISECK
Linda
2010
VFS Rödermark e.V.
00:04:50.41
14
14
14
HAHN
Marlene
2009
SadL 3b
00:04:51.09
15
15
15
HELFENBEIN
Alina
2010
Trinkbornschule 2D
00:04:53.40
16
16
16
KULLA
Chiara
2009
SadL 2e
00:04:54.40
17
17
17
STEINBACH
Julie Mia Lucie
2009
Trinkbornschule 3A
00:04:58.38
18
18
18
DUDENHÖFFER
Hafsa
2009
SadL 3d
00:04:58.79
19
19
19
RIES
Anna
2009
SadL 2d
00:05:01.53
20
20
20
MÜLLER
Clara Magdalena
2009
Trinkbornschule 2A
00:05:01.86
21
21
21
FAHRER
Charlotte Marie
2010
SadL 1b
00:05:02.17
22
22
22
MICHEL
Lilly
2009
SadL
00:05:02.36
23
23
23
LOHSE
Emilia
2010
Trinkbornschule 1A
00:05:04.84
24
24
24
KROLO
Viktorija
2009
Trinkbornschule 2A
00:05:10.73
25
1
25
KOCH
Charlyne
2011
Trinkbornschule 1D
00:05:13.06
26
25
26
GARNICA
Emilia Luisa
2009
Trinkbornschule 3A
00:05:15.96
27
2
27
HOCHWIMMER
Liana
2012
TAV Eppertshausen
00:05:17.18
28
26
28
HOFMANN
Anna
2009
Trinkbornschule 2F
00:05:20.90
29
27
29
GEORG
Finja
2010
TAV Eppertshausen
00:05:23.16
30
28
30
AHAMMAR
Inas
2010
SadL 2b
00:05:25.75
31
29
31
APPEL
Lena
2010
SadL 1b
00:05:26.25
32
30
32
GÖLBASI
Dilan Heja
2010
Trinkbornschule 2B
00:05:26.79
33
3
33
DAHM
Mathilda Renee
2011
SadL 1c
00:05:27.06
34
31
34
STELE
Luisa
2009
SadL 2d
00:05:28.37
35
32
35
FISTER
Ida
2010
Trinkbornschule 1C
00:05:28.54
36
4
36
MÜHLING
Marie
2011
Trinkbornschule 1C
00:05:29.01
37
33
37
ACKERMANN
Emma
2010
SadL 2e
00:05:29.78
38
34
38
SLIEM
Finnja
2010
Trinkbornschule 2F
00:05:30.31
39
35
39
REIPRICH
Moya Kim
2009
Trinkbornschule 2C
00:05:34.60
40
36
40
SCHNARR
Marcella
2009
Trinkbornschule 3C
00:05:37.52
41
5
41
BEICKEN
Lina
2011
MTV Urberach
00:05:37.61
42
37
42
KNAPP
Sophia
2010
SadL 1d
00:05:38.20
43
38
43
WATZL
Elisa
2009
SadL 2a
00:05:38.87
44
6
44
WALLE
Chiara Emilia Katharina
2011
Trinkbornschule 1D
00:05:38.92
45
39
45
ATAHIE
Lina-Nasrin
2010
Trinkbornschule 1F
00:05:39.56
46
7
46
PETROCIC
Maja
2011
SadL 1b
00:05:40.43
47
40
47
RÖSER
Nathalie
2010
Trinkbornschule 2F
00:05:40.52
48
41
48
AUTH
Leonie
2010
Trinkbornschule 1D
00:05:40.87
49
8
49
ZAIG
Lena
2012
RÖDERMARK
00:05:41.32
50
42
50
WONNER
Victoria
2010
SadL 2a
00:05:41.62
51
43
51
PIPPIG
Hanna
2009
SadL 3b
00:05:42.45
52
44
52
STÖHR
Lara
2010
SadL 2c
00:05:45.32
53
45
53
GEHRMANN
Vivien
2009
Trinkbornschule 2C
00:05:48.97
54
9
54
TÖDTMANN
Cécilia
2011
SadL 1b
00:05:49.63
55
46
55
PEREIRA
Keira Santana
2009
Trinkbornschule 3D
00:05:50.48
56
10
56
KAFIER
Nia Alexandra
2011
- ohne -
00:05:50.87
57
47
57
BARTSCH
Maya
2009
Trinkbornschule 3E
00:05:52.27
58
11
58
DIYAB
Haneen
2011
Trinkbornschule VKL
00:05:52.71
59
48
59
EFFENBERGER
Jana
2010
Trinkbornschule 2F
00:05:53.93
60
49
60
TODOROVIC
Lena
2009
SadL 2d
00:05:57.06
61
12
61
MILLER
Ayla
2011
Trinkbornschule VKL
00:05:57.21
62
50
62
AUTH
Annika
2010
Trinkbornschule 1D
00:06:02.36
63
13
63
REIPRICH
Elli
2011
Heusenstamm
00:06:03.12
64
51
64
HEILMANN
Mia
2010
Trinkbornschule 1A
00:06:03.16
65
14
65
BÜTTNER
Nayla Emilia
2011
Trinkbornschule 1D
00:06:04.73
66
15
66
SCHWARZKOPF
Chiara Sophie
2011
Trinkbornschule 1C
00:06:05.85
67
52
67
HOSSAINI
Bahare
2009
SadL 2c
00:06:06.40
68
16
68
BARBION
Annika
2011
LG Langen
00:06:08.27
69
53
69
TEBELIUS
Karina
2010
Trinkbornschule VKL
00:06:10.20
70
54
70
SCHLÜTER
Sophie
2010
Trinkbornschule 1D
00:06:10.62
71
55
71
DIETRICH
Lena
2009
Trinkbornschule 2D
00:06:11.73
72
56
72
HERBENER
Elin
2010
Trinkbornschule 1D
00:06:13.99
73
57
73
WOLF
Lena
2009
Trinkbornschule 3E
00:06:14.24
74
58
74
WERELIUS
Kalotta Verena
2009
Trinkbornschule 3E
00:06:15.40
75
17
75
SIRAC
Lana Sophie
2011
Trinkbornschule 1C
00:06:16.15
76
59
76
KUBICA
Julia
2010
Trinkbornschule 2A
00:06:17.33
77
60
77
MITZSCHERLING
Julia
2009
Trinkbornschule 1C
00:06:21.26
78
18
78
YORGANCI
Ilayda
2011
SadL
00:06:24.71
79
61
79
BOTSCH ERAUSKIN
Eli
2010
Trinkbornschule 1F
00:06:24.88
80
62
80
KARABICAK
Yade
2010
Trinkbornschule 2E
00:06:26.58
81
63
81
VOGEL
ARIANE
2009
Trinkbornschule 02E
00:06:27.83
82
64
82
CZAJKA
Zofia Maria
2010
Trinkbornschule 2A
00:06:29.69
83
65
83
KANZLER
Nele
2010
SadL 2b
00:06:35.54
84
66
84
ARSLAN
Yüsra Meral
2010
Trinkbornschule 2B
00:06:36.48
85
19
85
ÖZTÜRK
Beyzanur
2011
Trinkbornschule 1E
00:06:37.20
86
67
86
MAURER
Mira
2009
Trinkbornschule 2D
00:06:39.48
87
68
87
DEMIR
Ella
2010
Trinkbornschule 1B
00:06:47.46
88
69
88
DEMIR
Sarah-Lina
2010
Trinkbornschule 1C
00:06:50.00
89
70
89
DÖRIG
Gina Marie
2009
SadL 2d
00:06:52.63
90
20
90
EDER
Victoria
2011
SadL 1c
00:06:54.84
91
71
91
ALTUNER
Nera
2010
Trinkbornschule VKL
00:06:58.48
92
72
92
AKBARI
Maede
2009
SadL 2b
00:06:59.23
93
73
93
YANDO
Medine
2010
Trinkbornschule VKL
00:07:12.40
94
21
94
ZILIC
Jara Iman
2011
Trinkbornschule 1D
00:07:17.77
95
74
95
YORGANCI
Aleyna
2010
SadL 2e
00:08:00.53
2km Schülerlauf
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
HÖRHOLD
Jonah
2004
TAV Eppertshausen
00:07:31.65
2
1
2
SIEBENBORN
Mika
2007
MTV Urberach
00:07:36.33
3
2
3
MACCIONI
Emilio
2008
SC Steinberg
00:07:50.20
4
3
4
GOWIN
Emanuel
2007
MTV Urberach
00:07:51.36
5
1
5
BURGER
Fabian
2005
NBS 6b
00:07:53.28
6
4
6
GOWIN
Prince
2007
MTV Urberach
00:07:56.98
7
5
7
MLOTEK
Luis
2007
Nell Breuning Schule
00:07:58.88
8
2
8
NÁDUDVARI
Kornél
2004
NBS 7b
00:08:01.19
9
3
9
WAGNER
Alex
2003
Löwen Frankfurt e.V.
00:08:01.60
10
6
10
NIKEL
Tom
2008
LG Odenwald
00:08:01.69
11
1
1
GRABOSCH
Anne
2008
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
00:08:01.99
12
2
2
BÖTTCHER
Tessa Sofie
2007
ASC Darmstadt
00:08:04.85
13
7
11
SCHUBERT
Robin
2008
Trinkbornschule 4B
00:08:07.38
14
2
12
ARKOLD
Julian
2005
- ohne -
00:08:10.09
15
8
13
ADLER
Alexander
2007
Nell-Breuning-Schule
00:08:18.24
16
9
14
HOCHWIMMER
Jan Luca
2007
TAV Eppertshausen
00:08:19.47
17
3
15
FRENZEL
Philipp
2005
NBS 6b
00:08:24.58
18
10
16
WINKLER
Tim
2008
SadL 4e
00:08:28.37
19
11
17
OSWALD
Erik
2008
SadL
00:08:36.26
20
4
18
HÖRHOLD
Taylor
2006
TAV Eppertshausen
00:08:42.83
21
12
19
GESSLER
Bennet
2008
Trinkbornschule 4E
00:08:44.93
22
13
20
HUDER
Tom
2008
SadL 4b
00:08:48.57
23
14
21
LOTZ
Julius
2008
Trinkbornschule 4C
00:08:50.17
24
4
22
KAISER
Jonah
2004
SC Steinberg
00:08:50.95
25
15
23
HOEDT
Frederic Niclas
2007
Trinkbornschule 4E
00:08:57.43
26
1
3
BÖTTCHER
Lara Madeleine
2005
ASC Darmstadt
00:09:00.00
27
16
24
TESCHKE
Pascal
2007
Trinkbornschule 4D
00:09:05.90
28
17
25
TESCHKE
Joel Felix
2007
Trinkbornschule 4C
00:09:09.27
29
18
26
CEFARIELLO
Giuliano Like
2008
Trinkbornschule 4D
00:09:10.30
30
19
27
DUBANEC
Lenny
2007
SadL 4b
00:09:10.39
31
5
28
WAGNER
Aaron Jakob
2005
TSV Ober-Roden e.V.
00:09:17.76
32
20
29
SIRAC
Lennard Leon
2008
Trinkbornschule 3C
00:09:18.91
33
21
30
RÜMPKER
Lars
2007
MTV Urberach
00:09:20.34
34
3
4
HANNEMANN
Liz
2008
RÖDERMARK
00:09:21.93
35
22
31
HÜRTGEN
Fynn
2008
Trinkbornschule 3E
00:09:23.07
36
2
5
MAY
Lea
2006
MTV Urberach
00:09:23.65
37
23
32
SYROWATKA
Ben
2007
Dreieich-Offenthal
00:09:26.13
38
6
33
MÜLLER
Simon
2005
TS Ober-Roden
00:09:27.21
39
24
34
KOKODIMOS
Thomas
2008
Trinkbornschule 3D
00:09:31.58
40
25
35
MILLER
Noel Luca
2008
Trinkbornschule 3E
00:09:44.18
41
26
36
FLAGMEYER
Moritz
2008
Trinkbornschule 3A
00:09:45.16
42
4
6
HUCKRIEDE
Tabea
2008
SadL 4b
00:09:47.91
43
5
7
GÖTTIG
Sophia
2007
SadL 4b
00:09:48.01
44
3
8
HÖHN
Annalena
2006
NBS 6b
00:09:48.20
45
7
37
WIRTH
Philipp
2005
MTV Urberach
00:09:55.08
46
4
9
ESCHENAUER
Nika
2006
NBS 6b
00:09:55.76
47
6
10
SAUER
NEELE
2008
00:09:56.55
48
7
11
SCHARBAU
Lena
2008
SadL 3b
00:09:56.68
49
8
12
SCHARBAU
Lilly
2008
SadL 3d
00:09:57.07
50
9
13
RICHTER
Sarah
2008
MTV Urberach
00:09:59.67
51
8
38
WEBER
Emanuel
2006
NBS 6a
00:10:00.08
52
27
39
KORSCH
Joris
2008
SadL 3c
00:10:02.40
53
10
14
GROHA
MURIEL
2008
JSK Rodgau
00:10:07.07
54
28
40
MAZZONI
Matteo
2008
SadL 3d
00:10:07.53
55
29
41
AUS DEM KAHMEN
Pascal
2008
Trinkbornschule 3B
00:10:08.98
56
11
15
SCHUSTER
Felicitas
2008
SadL 3a
00:10:11.61
57
12
16
HÖRHOLD
Emma
2008
TAV Eppertshausen
00:10:11.93
58
5
17
LAUER
Milena
2006
NBS 6e
00:10:12.31
59
6
18
LOTZ
Paula
2006
NBS 6e
00:10:12.40
60
30
42
SALEHPOUR
Amirreza
2008
Trinkbornschule 3C
00:10:15.29
61
31
43
KULESZ
Filip
2008
SadL 3c
00:10:15.85
62
32
44
RÜMPKER
Yuri
2007
MTV Urberach
00:10:19.39
63
33
45
ISIK
Cinar
2008
SadL 3b
00:10:20.05
64
7
19
LAMPE
Emma
2006
SC Steinberg
00:10:21.33
65
5
46
HOHENSTEINER
AARON
2003
SV Gronau
00:10:23.05
66
34
47
SCHLEDT
Julian
2008
TAV Eppertshausen
00:10:26.04
67
13
20
STEIN
Carolina
2008
Trinkbornschule 4E
00:10:26.49
68
6
48
WITTE
Leif
2004
SV Gronau
00:10:28.53
69
8
21
DELP
Jule
2006
MTV Urberach
00:10:32.16
70
35
49
BERGER
Ben
2008
Trinkbornschule 4A
00:10:37.18
71
36
50
ASLAN
Kerem
2008
Trinkbornschule 3A
00:10:38.19
72
37
51
VOHLAND
Maximilian
2008
Rodgau
00:10:39.30
73
14
22
BYTYQI
Loreta
2008
SadL 4d
00:10:43.60
74
9
23
GESSLER
Letizia
2005
Rödermark
00:10:45.52
75
15
24
TRAUTES
Emilia
2007
Trinkbornschule 4A
00:10:46.84
76
16
25
HIMMELREICH
Anika
2007
MTV Urberach
00:10:49.98
77
17
26
AUKAL
Lisa
2008
Trinkbornschule 4B
00:10:51.10
78
38
52
ESCHENAUER
Nino
2008
Trinkbornschule 3B
00:10:54.20
79
18
27
LEDERHUBER
Romy
2008
SadL 3b
00:10:55.10
80
19
28
WICHE
Josephine
2008
SadL 3d
00:10:55.84
81
20
29
SCHMIDT
Merle
2007
LG Langen
00:10:57.30
82
21
30
HOEDT
Nicola Federica
2007
Trinkbornschule 4E
00:11:00.52
83
39
53
HRUBAN
Leo
2007
Trinkbornschule 4F
00:11:03.18
84
22
31
HENTE
Eva
2007
Nell-Breuning-Schule
00:11:24.62
85
23
32
OSWALD
Dana
2008
SadL 4a
00:11:31.86
86
40
54
WIRTH
Adrian
2007
MTV Urberach
00:11:45.33
87
10
33
MÜLLER
Lea Marie
2005
NBS 7a
00:11:53.30
88
41
55
TAKMAZ
Mert Can
2008
Trinkbornschule 2D
00:12:02.30
89
24
34
HOFFMANN
Paula Sofie
2008
Trinkbornschule 4A
00:12:05.31
90
42
56
KEMPF
Luca
2007
SadL 4d
00:12:07.74
91
43
57
TURBA
Adriano
2008
Trinkbornschule
00:12:13.87
92
25
35
ENGIN
Talia Isabelle
2007
Trinkbornschule 4C
00:12:37.43
93
26
36
KOSSATZ
Leni Elisabeth
2008
Trinkbornschule 4D
00:12:42.21
94
27
37
DIYAB
Loudjaina
2008
Trinkbornschule 4C
00:12:53.05
95
28
38
DOMIJAN
Leona
2007
SadL 4c
00:13:00.10
96
29
39
BILAS
Maria Zoe
2007
Rödermark
00:13:01.80
97
30
40
ANDERS
Finia Sophie
2007
Trinkbornschule 4B
00:13:02.57
98
31
41
BITTNER
Helen Michaela
2007
Trinkbornschule 4B
00:13:05.24
99
32
42
FLISAR
Jana Liane
2008
Trinkbornschule 4D
00:13:06.24
100
11
43
SCHMIDT
Nele
2005
Rödermark
00:13:24.94
101
33
44
DMUCHOWSKA
Kinga Dominika
2008
Trinkbornschule 3D
00:13:29.53
102
34
45
BROWN
Amy
2007
SadL 4d
00:13:59.01
103
35
46
SEN
Hayrun Nisa
2008
SadL 3e
00:14:12.39
104
44
58
EL OUARTI MELLADO
Marwan
2007
SadL 3d
00:14:29.53
105
45
59
ARAS
Baran
2007
SadL 4b
00:14:35.59
106
36
47
SCHMITT
Sophia
2008
RÖDERMARK
00:14:38.82
107
12
48
GÖLBASI
Sude
2006
NBS 6a
00:14:51.27
108
37
49
LANZENSTIEL
Mia Maria
2008
SadL 4a
00:15:00.08
109
38
50
NUDRAT
Jezbih
2008
SadL 3a
00:15:02.53
110
46
60
KILIC
Jayden
2008
SadL 3b
00:15:10.71
111
47
61
BENSEL
Maxim
2008
Trinkbornschule 3D
00:15:18.77
112
39
51
PETER
Nathalie
2008
SadL 4d
00:15:25.06
113
9
62
BAHNEN
Julian
2006
Rödermark
00:15:34.43
114
40
52
ZELINGER
Ulrike
2008
SadL 4d
00:15:35.19
115
41
53
FENCHEL
Johanna
2008
SadL 4d
00:15:35.53
116
42
54
ÖZTÜRK
Berrin
2008
Trinkbornschule 3F
00:16:02.32
117
43
55
BUKVAR
Ajla
2008
Trinkbornschule 4D
00:16:03.93
118
44
56
SALEH
Hibat
2008
SadL 3c
00:17:04.65
119
45
57
SOSNOWSKI
Katharina Lea
2008
Trinkbornschule 3A
00:17:28.55
120
10
63
FINKE
Niko
2005
NBS 7a
00:19:19.96
Halbmarathon
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
KÖHL
Lorenz
1964
JSK Rodgau
01:22:23.05
2
1
2
LASSIG
Henri
1992
SG Arheilgen-Triathlon
01:26:41.11
3
2
3
ENGEMANN
Ralf
1968
LG Odenwald / TSG Bad König
01:27:32.55
4
1
4
DUBROVSKYI
ROMAN
1985
- ohne -
01:28:22.40
5
1
5
SAHM
Ralf
1975
- ohne -
01:30:36.16
6
1
6
DI GABRIELE
Giorgio
1972
Giorgio hair
01:32:07.41
7
3
7
BECKER
Steffen
1968
SV Darmstadt 98
01:32:57.06
8
1
8
GRESCHEK
Manuel
1983
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:35:40.01
9
2
9
SCHLÜTTER
Andreas
1978
LT Coface Finanz
01:35:46.22
10
4
10
BÜRWALDE
Ralf
1966
VFS Rödermark
01:36:59.46
11
3
11
LAISA
Filippo
1974
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
01:37:10.78
12
5
12
LANGER
Thomas
1967
MAXIMAL e.V.
01:37:23.54
13
6
13
SCHULZ
Lars-Olaf
1965
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt
01:37:29.15
14
1
14
MEINIKE
Klaus
1960
WV Schierstein 1921
01:40:26.92
15
2
15
ALTERT
Michael
1998
01:41:33.21
16
4
16
LÜCK
Martin
1976
Löwt für mehr Zeit
01:41:58.21
17
7
17
KOC
Hüseyin
1968
Transmission
01:42:53.50
18
8
18
SCHROD
Alexander
1968
VFS Rödermark
01:43:15.61
19
2
19
MEYER
Timm
1980
Nowalala Sports Offenbach
01:43:38.57
20
5
20
DICK
Timo
1974
Haibach
01:43:39.78
21
9
21
GLAUM
Uwe
1964
SC Steinberg
01:43:43.51
22
2
22
VON DER GRÜN
Klaus
1959
TG Schwanheim
01:44:51.56
23
10
23
NAU
Wolfgang
1965
Dunedain
01:45:26.46
24
3
24
POTAPCZUK
Daniel
1994
SC Steinberg
01:46:04.23
25
2
25
STÖVER
Olaf
1969
Iron Endurance Team Darmstadt
01:46:14.46
26
3
26
WAGNER
Jörg
1971
Darmstadt
01:46:59.21
27
1
1
KIEFER
Miriam
1975
SC Steinberg
01:47:57.65
28
4
27
WINTER
Gunther
1970
RLT Rodgau
01:48:44.02
29
6
28
AULL
Thorsten
1974
RLT Rodgau
01:48:44.79
30
11
29
BRIETZKE
Joachim
1964
LG Seligenstadt
01:49:15.38
31
7
30
PEHLA
Andreas
1977
Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei
01:49:42.13
32
1
2
DEINES
Olivia
1997
Team Asphaltschlurfer
01:50:25.39
33
4
31
SELTERS
Tim
1995
Frankfurt/Main
01:50:51.21
34
8
32
SCHALLMAYER
Martin
1977
RÖDERMARK
01:51:22.99
35
5
33
SCHEMM
Frank
1970
FC Viktoria 09 Urberach e.V.
01:51:25.38
36
1
3
SENßFELDER
Sina
1981
SKV Büttelborn
01:51:40.72
37
12
34
SCHEUMANN
Burkhard
1965
Nowalala Sports Offenbach
01:51:48.62
38
3
35
KOEPKE
Rainer
1959
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
01:52:30.19
39
1
4
ZIETLOW
Irina
1970
Dreieich
01:52:51.64
40
4
36
POTAPCZUK
Andrew
1961
SC Steinberg
01:53:26.63
41
2
5
BOSSI
Diletta
1979
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
01:54:05.95
42
6
37
KNOOP
Jens
1970
RÖDERMARK
01:55:15.18
43
2
38
BAMBACH
Gerrit
1984
Dreieich
01:55:25.65
44
1
39
KLINGLER
Otmar
1958
Lauftreff JSK Rodgau
01:56:03.08
45
9
40
WINKLER
Sven
1975
SG 1946 e.V. Sandbach
01:56:25.13
46
7
41
GESELL
Jörg
1972
Griesheim
01:56:27.85
47
2
6
STEHLE
Iris
1972
die-kaltduscher.de
01:56:32.04
48
8
42
MUELLER
Frank
1969
Stolz von Ober-Roden
01:56:56.86
49
1
43
WIEDERSPAHN
Klaus
1950
JSK Rodgau
01:57:24.00
50
9
44
URBAN
Martin
1970
- ohne -
01:57:39.88
51
10
45
MÜLLER
Michael
1970
SV WB Allianz
01:58:06.25
52
10
46
PUSCHNER
Carsten
1976
Rödermark Waldacker
01:58:08.26
53
2
7
WICKER
Lorina
1992
- ohne -
01:58:13.91
54
11
47
SCHOO
Ulrich
1969
- ohne -
01:58:25.00
55
3
48
HERBERGER
Steffen Lars
1988
Karlsruher FV
01:59:02.51
56
13
49
WOODROW
Brian
1968
Rodgau Pioneers USA Football
02:00:08.89
57
12
50
SASSENFELD
Lars
1970
Egelsbach
02:00:50.70
58
4
51
WESIERSKI
Karl
1986
Rödermark
02:00:54.89
59
3
8
MEYER
Alexandra
1980
Nowalala Sports Offenbach
02:01:23.92
60
2
9
HESSELBACH
Steffi
1976
Darmstadt
02:03:44.93
61
4
10
BUTZ
Hannah
1983
Frankfurt/Main
02:05:30.62
62
2
52
VAHL
Jochen
1949
Spiridon Frankfurt
02:07:28.93
63
13
53
SCHOßER
Wini
1971
Kolpingfamilie Ober-Roden
02:09:06.58
64
5
11
PATZKE
Kati
1983
RLT Rodgau
02:09:24.57
65
1
12
GERNEGROß
Nadine
1984
FIDUS läuft
02:09:25.19
66
1
13
BREHM
Christina
1966
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK
02:10:13.56
67
3
14
TRAUB
Birgit
1969
RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK
02:10:13.78
68
14
54
KUMAR
Anand
1971
Generali Darmstadt
02:11:50.07
69
3
15
STRELOW
Kathrin
1974
SG Arheilgen Triathlon
02:12:57.75
70
1
55
RÖHRIG
Philipp
2000
TS Ober-Roden
02:14:22.77
71
15
56
RÖHRIG
Stefan
1969
TS Ober-Roden
02:14:24.63
72
16
57
IDLER
Heiko
1971
frei-laufen Rodgau
02:15:07.83
73
4
16
RÖSER
Kerstin
1978
Trainingsgemeinschaft Röser
02:16:01.17
74
3
58
RÖSER
Steve
1979
Trainingsgemeinschaft Röser
02:16:01.88
75
11
59
HOFMANN
Alex
1974
SV Fischbach 1912 e.V.
02:16:26.06
76
2
60
HESSE
Thomas
1957
TS Ober-Roden
02:17:08.03
77
3
17
HESSE
USA
1993
TS Ober Roden
02:18:07.06
78
17
61
STAUENAGEL
Dirk
1971
02:20:20.41
79
3
62
DETERING
Jürgen
1954
Rödermark
02:27:52.15
80
5
63
LEY
Thomas
1961
Team Laufcampus
02:35:05.05
81
1
18
MARHÖFER-LEY
Marianne
1958
Team Laufcampus
02:35:05.18
82
5
19
SALOMON
Annett
1977
Hainburg
02:35:18.86
Nordic Walking 7,5km
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
ODABASIOGLU
Doreen
1983
MTV Urberach
00:52:00.11
2
1
1
BRITSCH
Karl Heinz
1947
SKG Sprendlingen
00:52:45.34
3
2
2
MLOTEK
Jennifer
1979
Germania Ober Roden
00:53:54.38
4
2
2
JOSEPH
Edgar
1948
Laaftreff Neu-Isenburg
00:54:06.59
5
3
3
SCHMITT
Wolfgang
1953
SKG Sprendlingen
00:54:10.08
6
3
3
GEORG
Diana
1977
Eppertshausen
00:54:59.54
7
4
4
EISELE
Monika
1956
SGDJK Hattersheim
00:57:21.01
8
4
4
OHLINGER
Alexander
1977
- ohne -
00:58:05.70
9
5
5
HAARSTARK
Sigurd
1956
RLT Rodgau
00:59:06.77
10
5
5
THEIS
Steffi
1954
MTV Urberach
01:00:01.79
11
6
6
HENTE
Yulia
1980
RÖDERMARK
01:00:04.65
12
7
7
KOTSCHENREUTHER
Julia
1981
Nell-Breuning-Schule
01:00:36.20
13
8
8
ODABASIOGLU
Leyla
2004
MTV Urberach
01:01:36.78
14
9
9
STOFFELS
Petra
1983
Nell-Breuning-Schule
01:02:08.00
15
10
10
DÖBERT
Christine
1974
Nell-Breuning-Schule
01:02:08.04
16
6
6
SCHÖFFLER
Mark
1986
Langen
01:04:17.75
17
7
7
TUMA
Sascha
1984
Langen
01:04:17.80
18
11
11
SCHÖFFLER
Jasmin
1984
Langen
01:04:17.95
19
12
12
TUMA
Natascha
1989
Langen
01:04:18.04
20
13
13
ELHS
Nicole
1977
TAV Eppertshausen
01:04:28.63
21
14
14
ROTH
Linda
1996
TG Ober-Roden
01:05:12.85
22
15
15
ROTH
Ursula
1959
TG Ober-Roden
01:05:13.72
23
16
16
KÜHNL
Barbara
1981
Nell-Breuning-Schule
01:05:16.62
24
17
17
SCHNEIDER RATSCHINSKI
BARBARA
1973
MAV Urberach
01:06:04.37
25
8
8
NIKSCH
Peter
1955
- ohne -
01:06:07.99
26
18
18
SCHÖPS
Andrea
1959
Germania
01:06:08.30
27
19
19
PREUß
Susanne
1982
Die Truthühner
01:07:14.35
28
20
20
LÜCK
Mahena
1983
Crossfit Rodgau
01:07:15.25
29
21
21
VON RETH
Susan
1979
Die Truthühner
01:07:15.26
30
22
22
FRANZEN
Michaela
1983
Die Truthühner
01:07:15.32
31
23
23
TIETZ-BOSSARD
Sarah
1975
Rödermark
01:07:38.98
32
24
24
OSWALD-HERBST
Tina
1976
Osteopathie Christina Göttig
01:07:39.37
33
25
25
ERLEBACH
Lea
1988
- ohne -
01:07:52.91
34
26
26
ZBIRAL-MUELLER
Andrea
1971
Muddy Angels
01:07:53.23
35
9
9
BRAUNEIS
Norbert
1954
Bad Soden - Saalmünster
01:08:10.17
36
27
27
WAHL
Elke
1970
Sporteve Rödermark
01:08:37.66
37
28
28
KRAHL
Marion
1969
Sporteve Rödermark
01:08:37.94
38
29
29
SPIEß
Hedwig
1964
RÖDERMARK
01:09:19.75
39
30
30
TEPPE
Beate
1955
Sporteve Rödermark
01:09:25.98
40
31
31
BENITEZ-GONZALEZ
Norma
1981
Sporteve Rödermark
01:09:26.10
41
10
10
SPIEß
Peter
1954
RÖDERMARK
01:09:30.13
42
11
11
RÖHRIG
Dieter
1945
RÖDERMARK
01:09:43.84
43
32
32
SZYMIK
Katharina
1974
Nell-Breuning-Schule
01:09:54.19
44
33
33
BERKLING
Tanja
1975
Nell-Breuning-Schule
01:09:54.29
45
34
34
PRINZ
Renate
1963
Nowalala Sports Offenbach
01:10:54.10
46
35
35
SCHOLZ
Elisabeth
1956
RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK
01:11:43.86
47
36
36
SCHELTRUP
Ursula
1955
LSF Münster
01:12:24.45
48
37
37
SCHIRRMEISTER
Hannelore
1944
Rödermark
01:12:47.73
49
12
12
SCHIRRMEISTER
Horst
1941
Rödermark
01:12:47.84
50
38
38
RICKERT
Katrin
1978
Die Besten
01:12:48.66
51
39
39
HARLING
Eva
1971
Die Besten
01:12:48.85
52
40
40
TAUSCHER-FÜHR
Sabine
1954
Fitnesstudio Vitabell
01:12:58.61
53
41
41
GRIX
Beate
1952
Rödermark
01:12:58.77
54
42
42
BAHNEN
Claudia
1974
Rödermark
01:13:31.05
55
43
43
RIPPERT
Ramona
1972
- ohne -
01:13:31.57
56
44
44
BIRKLEY
Jessica
1980
Sporteve Rödermark
01:13:50.10
57
45
45
LOTZ
Sibylle
1962
Sporteve Rödermark
01:13:50.60
58
46
46
HICKEL
Silvia
1958
MTV Urberach
01:13:52.96
59
47
47
HERTH
Silvia
1962
RÖDERMARK
01:14:20.96
60
48
48
LÜTTIG
Anne
1944
Vitabel Frauen Fitness
01:14:21.01
61
49
49
PETERBURS
Renate
1939
Rödermark
01:14:24.13
62
50
50
PETER
Sabrina
1989
Sporteve Rödermark
01:24:25.39
63
51
51
HOFMANN
Ulrike
1970
Sporteve Rödermark
01:24:25.70
64
52
52
PETER
Klaudia
1968
Sporteve Rödermark
01:24:26.47
65
53
53
KAISER
Carmen
1968
Dreieich
01:26:13.66
66
54
54
SCHWEBEL
Andrea
1968
Dreieich
01:26:15.47
67
13
13
SCHAUBACH
Ulrich
1957
Dreieich
01:28:23.96
68
55
55
MUCHOW-SCHAUBACH
Monika
1965
Dreieich
01:28:24.17