Apfellauf 2022
am:
19.06.22
Veranstalter:
Kelterei Heil
10 km Volkslauf
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
WEBER
Malte
1994
RSV Weyer
00:37:38.08
2
1
2
REUTER
Marvin
1992
treeworker sports team
00:37:51.40
3
1
3
STOLL
Christian
1959
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
00:41:13.62
4
1
4
WERNER
Jan
1987
LG Asslar-Werdorf
00:43:24.34
5
2
5
SCHÜTZ
Daniel
1989
00:44:24.62
6
1
6
FLUCK
Sven
2004
Monnem vorne
00:44:46.36
7
1
7
KÖNIG
Florian
1979
Hot Ebbel Runners
00:45:14.55
8
2
8
KISSEL
Thomas
1981
00:46:09.59
9
2
9
SCHNEIDER
Michael
1961
team-naunheim.de
00:46:29.44
10
1
10
TESFE
Figreyesus
1965
TV Eschhofen
00:46:58.12
11
3
11
KOLB
Thorsten
1980
00:47:08.67
12
3
12
DANKERS
Heinz
1960
TuS Lindenholzhausen
00:47:13.93
13
2
13
ROMPEL
Meinhard
1963
TuS Lindenholzhausen
00:47:35.43
14
1
14
TROST
Reiner
1957
TuS Lindenholzhausen
00:47:54.60
15
4
15
DIETRICH
Christian
1978
LG Langgöns-Oberkleen
00:48:10.11
16
3
16
DIETRICH
Andreas
1964
TV Dornholzhausen
00:48:29.61
17
2
17
MONDAL
Subhasish
1996
00:48:39.21
18
1
18
MINK
Bertil
1968
00:49:12.19
19
4
19
REUTER
Bernd
1967
treeworker sports team
00:49:18.36
20
1
1
DUBBI
Romina
1996
Team Laufstil Sinn
00:49:19.46
21
4
20
SCHWEIZER
Gerald
1961
Die coolen Socken 2
00:49:20.14
22
2
21
UNRUH
Joel
2003
00:49:44.46
23
5
22
HEIMANN
Klaus
1966
Hot Ebbel Runners
00:49:46.06
24
2
23
GEIS
Jörg
1971
Mo Mi Läufer Limburg
00:50:03.72
25
3
24
STEINHÖFER
Niklas
1988
00:50:10.05
26
3
25
WEBER
Tom
1997
RSV Weyer
00:50:18.40
27
4
26
DESCH
Dominik
1991
00:50:39.70
28
3
27
JÄGER
Stephan
1972
TV 05 Mainzlar
00:50:42.67
29
1
28
MAYR
Thomas
1976
TuS Drommershausen
00:50:44.23
30
4
29
WEIMER
Patrick
1970
SV Rot-Weiß-Hadamar
00:50:47.05
31
4
30
HÄNNESCHEN
Eddy
1998
00:50:47.62
32
6
31
KUNKEL
Wolfgang
1964
00:50:48.12
33
1
2
FISCHER
Rebekka
1986
TV Herborn
00:50:53.72
34
2
32
GROHMANN
Florian
1986
Erdinger Active Team
00:51:12.02
35
2
33
DÖRR
Jens
1974
Schluckauf Wiesbaden
00:51:17.60
36
3
34
GORKE
Sebastian
1985
TuS Drommershausen
00:51:28.44
37
4
35
KOITKA
Matthias
1987
00:51:29.98
38
5
36
HOLDERIED
Stefan
1979
00:51:46.07
39
5
37
OPL
Maximilian
1986
FC Laubach
00:51:47.03
40
6
38
ENGEL
Patrick
1983
FC Laubach
00:51:47.09
41
5
39
HOFMANN
Jens
1990
00:52:12.46
42
5
40
LAUBSCH
Wolfgang
1958
TuS Lindenholzhausen
00:52:31.82
43
6
41
KONARIK
Michael
1978
00:52:43.23
44
1
42
HECKER
Herbert
1949
LG Brechen
00:52:43.85
45
7
43
CHAKIATH
Aji
1983
00:53:01.44
46
7
44
HENNIGES
Ingo
1966
Taunusflitzer Laubuseschbach
00:53:32.79
47
3
45
NIEDERHÄUSER
Jörg
1974
Schwach anfangen stark nachlassen WD
00:53:38.61
48
2
3
DICK
Linda Sophie
1985
00:53:41.80
49
3
4
KRUMMER
Stefanie
1983
00:53:49.87
50
8
46
KLEIN
Gunnar
1963
team-naunheim.de
00:54:00.86
51
1
5
REUTER
Johanna
1972
treeworker sports team
00:54:10.62
52
5
47
WAGNER
Dirk
1972
00:54:32.26
53
5
48
KANDLER
Marcel
1996
Team Kandler
00:54:33.12
54
6
49
DIEHL
Harald
1970
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
00:54:50.39
55
4
50
KALWEIT
Andreas
1976
Stubborners
00:55:01.48
56
6
51
ROJCZYK
Christoph
1960
00:55:42.31
57
2
52
HEIL
Willi
1957
00:55:51.01
58
9
53
BERNEISER
Markus
1966
Berneiser ahoi!
00:55:53.43
59
1
6
HEIDENREICH
Stephanie
1989
Team Engelbert
00:56:03.55
60
6
54
SIMON
Julian
1992
00:56:06.81
61
7
55
WEBER
Christian
1989
00:56:13.44
62
5
56
WIETH
Martin
1973
Schluckauf Wiesbaden
00:56:20.84
63
8
57
CARL
David
1986
00:56:25.65
64
3
58
WALDSCHMIDT
Ullrich
1957
tv wetzlar
00:57:03.05
65
7
59
GIERSCH
Ulrich
1962
00:57:14.72
66
8
60
SCHMIDT
Hermann
1962
Karate-Dojo Weilburg
00:57:22.94
67
9
61
ROSAM
Bernd
1962
00:57:29.61
68
7
62
MAURER
Mario
1981
00:57:30.36
69
7
63
WALDSCHMIDT
Frank
1968
Hot Ebbel Runners
00:58:16.48
70
6
64
SCHMITT
Michel
1994
Team Engelbert
00:58:25.80
71
3
65
ZABEL
Bennett
2003
00:58:39.56
72
10
66
LENNARTZ
Joerg
1966
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
00:58:40.22
73
11
67
PRÄGER
Thomas
1967
00:58:57.76
74
10
68
KIMMEL
Michael
1961
LG Heine-Park Dreieich
00:59:14.50
75
4
69
ALBRECHT
Jürgen
1957
00:59:41.76
76
6
70
STILLGER
Jürgen
1973
LG Brechen
00:59:42.76
77
8
71
SCHMIDT
Holger
1969
Monnem vorne
00:59:51.24
78
11
72
DIETRICH
Rainer
1958
00:59:53.34
79
2
7
FISCHER
Kristine
1968
Die coolen Socken 1
01:00:05.65
80
9
73
EBEL
Oliver
1968
LT Emmershausen
01:00:43.23
81
1
8
LÜHRING
Susanne
1960
LG Aßlar-Werdorf
01:00:49.34
82
10
74
FASSAUER
Michael
1968
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
01:00:56.81
83
12
75
KNOPP
Otto
1966
ASV Biebesheim
01:01:01.11
84
1
9
FLUCK
Heike
1967
Monnem vorne
01:01:39.50
85
11
76
SCHUSTER
Thomas
1970
01:01:52.30
86
12
77
CONRADI
Achim
1960
01:02:19.84
87
1
10
RÖHLER
Tanja
1974
01:02:30.85
88
1
11
FRIEDRICH-RÜBSAMEN
Ramona
1979
Lauf-Liebe
01:02:34.86
89
12
78
WAGNER
Michael
1971
team-naunheim.de
01:02:45.26
90
9
79
HAHNER
Alexander
1984
Laufstall Weilburg
01:02:49.69
91
7
80
VILLARINO
Julio
1975
01:03:10.16
92
2
12
FRIEDERICH
Christiane
1967
Ponyclub Oberursel
01:03:26.86
93
13
81
FRIEDERICH
Patrick
1967
Ponyclub Oberursel
01:03:26.98
94
2
13
GLAUB
Simone
1980
Morgenmuffel
01:03:31.44
95
8
82
JAUCH
David
1988
Schwach anfangen stark nachlassen WD
01:03:34.08
96
3
14
CEMIC
Petra
1964
TUS 03 Weilmünster
01:04:01.67
97
4
15
REICHENBERGER
Claudia
1965
Team Engelbert
01:04:03.47
98
13
83
PLATT
Ralf
1959
01:04:27.93
99
5
16
ETTLING
Carmen
1964
01:04:50.81
100
9
84
PRINZ
Lukas
1990
Laufstall-Weilburg
01:05:35.24
101
2
17
NAAS
Dagmar
1961
Die coolen Socken 2
01:05:40.19
102
6
18
BURBACH
Petra
1966
VLG Eisenbach
01:05:50.25
103
2
19
EBER
Zita
1975
01:05:57.95
104
14
85
MOSER
Bruno
1963
Laufstall-Weilburg
01:06:05.10
105
14
86
WAGENER
Thomas
1962
Laufstall-Weilburg
01:06:06.19
106
4
20
ROMPEL
Jeannette
1983
01:06:25.60
107
15
87
WÜRFEL
Alexander
1965
01:06:25.60
108
5
21
BREUER
Cornelia
1984
01:06:26.51
109
15
88
BACHON
Jens
1959
SV Niederseelbach
01:06:44.83
110
5
89
ZIMMERMANN-LUDWIG
Peter
1955
Momi Läufer Limburg
01:06:45.13
111
6
90
ZÖLLNER
Ingo
1956
Hot Ebbel Runners
01:06:47.18
112
3
22
BIEBER
Michaela
1977
01:06:54.98
113
6
23
RÜCKER
Rebecca
1986
01:06:55.22
114
4
24
THIERFELDT
Kerstin
1975
TGSV Holzhausen
01:07:10.78
115
16
91
HEUN
Oliver
1967
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
01:07:53.59
116
4
92
LANGE
Roman
2004
01:08:33.45
117
2
25
SIMON
Stefanie
1988
01:09:33.08
118
1
26
EISENHAUER-HORST
Ursula
1955
01:09:36.56
119
16
93
BÖHMER
Jürgen
1962
SG Niederlauken
01:09:47.91
120
3
27
THEMEL
Charlotte
1968
TG Leun
01:09:49.39
121
1
94
HOMBERG
Friedhelm
1947
Momi Läufer Limburg
01:10:25.82
122
7
28
STIEHLER
Thea
1984
01:11:00.78
123
10
95
BRAHM
Thomas
1984
01:11:11.34
124
4
29
BEST
Nicole
1971
01:11:37.32
125
13
96
BEST
Andreas
1969
01:11:37.61
126
1
97
SEIT
Manfred
1942
Spiridon Ffm
01:12:15.90
127
8
98
BIADATZ
Marius
1978
Weinfreunde Bad Camberg
01:13:03.05
128
5
30
BRAUN
Bianca
1968
Laufstall-Weilburg
01:14:08.07
129
14
99
FACHINGER
Carsten
1971
Laufstall-Weilburg
01:14:09.23
130
11
100
SCHNICKER
Martin
1985
01:16:07.07
131
3
31
SCHNEIDER
Svenja
1990
01:16:07.28
132
1
32
EBERT
Doris
1951
SV Niederseelbach
01:19:47.83
133
4
33
KANDLER
Laura
1992
Team Kandler
01:21:10.94
134
7
101
SIMON
Peter
1957
01:25:52.53
135
17
102
PABST
Werner
1963
WSC Laufschwäne
01:26:55.84
136
15
103
MESSINGER
Ingo
1970
TuS Seelbach
01:27:34.60
137
8
104
ARZBERGER
Ulrich
1953
01:27:52.19
138
2
105
WROGEMANN
Helmut
1935
TSV 1894 Launsbach
01:49:11.73
5 km Volkslauf
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
OBERDÖRFER
Stefan
1976
TV Villmar
00:18:18.71
2
1
2
MAUTHE
Sebastian
1989
LGV Marathon Giessen
00:18:43.69
3
1
1
SCHMITT
Lisa
1988
00:18:46.39
4
1
2
PADBERG
Lisa
2003
00:20:10.15
5
1
3
KÖNIG
Jasmin
1982
Hot Ebbel Runners
00:22:08.58
6
1
3
OSBURG
Thomas
1996
KSV Ulfbert
00:22:19.74
7
2
4
PADBERG
Lars
2002
00:22:44.42
8
2
5
KOS
Manuel
1975
RUN TVN (TV Niederselters)
00:23:39.32
9
1
6
LERCH
Mika
2007
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
00:24:33.64
10
1
7
GROS
Marc
1986
00:24:38.82
11
3
8
HOFMANN
Kevin
1993
00:24:44.93
12
1
9
LERCH
Uli
1964
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
00:24:50.69
13
1
10
BAJORAT
Torsten
1970
00:25:03.04
14
2
11
SAMER
Sebastian
1985
00:25:15.19
15
1
4
STUMPP
Jana Jasmin
1986
00:25:45.56
16
1
5
JULIA
Reichenberger
2001
Team Engelbert
00:25:58.78
17
1
12
CHRISTL
Andreas
1959
TransDia Sport
00:26:02.66
18
1
6
BAUM
Emilia
1959
Füg Elictronic
00:26:30.26
19
2
13
LOCKL
Markus
1963
TUS 03 Weilmünster
00:27:06.05
20
2
14
BAUM
Artur
1959
Kubach
00:27:06.72
21
1
15
SCHINDLER
Jochen
1957
00:27:24.02
22
3
16
BRAUSE
Jens
1983
Triablo Diefenbach
00:27:25.06
23
2
7
BRAUSE
Lisa
1998
00:27:27.42
24
2
8
ULM
Charlotte
1986
00:27:33.70
25
4
17
CONRAD
Jannes
1999
Team Engelbert
00:27:39.22
26
3
18
KOCH
Hans Jürgen
1965
Hot Ebbel Runners
00:27:47.24
27
3
9
REICHENBERGER
Sarah
2001
Team Engelbert
00:27:48.80
28
1
19
OTTO
Holger
1978
FC Waldbrunn
00:27:51.60
29
1
20
GRÄF
Joshua
2003
#smokysocks hadamar
00:27:58.78
30
4
21
LANGE
Carsten-Jens
1967
00:28:19.49
31
2
10
OERTER
Alexandra
1979
Hot Ebbel Runners
00:28:31.80
32
2
11
SAMER
Daniela
1988
00:28:32.32
33
3
22
ERMERT
Dennis
1975
00:28:51.30
34
5
23
HINKEL
Tobias
1997
00:28:58.68
35
2
24
SEIFRIED
Michael
1969
Lufthansa Sportverein e.V.
00:29:08.31
36
2
25
MATTHEIS
Raphael
2008
Karate-Dojo Weilburg
00:29:15.22
37
2
12
ZÖLLNER
Birgit
1958
Hot Ebbel Runners
00:29:24.70
38
3
26
URBANKE
Rüdiger
1959
00:29:45.36
39
5
27
KNAPP
Peter
1965
TV Dauborn
00:29:49.11
40
6
28
STOCKENHOFEN
Ralf
1966
00:29:51.88
41
4
29
KILB
Sebastian
1986
00:29:59.42
42
5
30
VÖLKE
Dominik
1985
00:30:00.43
43
2
31
PRELL
Dominic
1988
00:30:01.30
44
7
32
HEIN
Ulrich
1963
TUS 03 Weilmünster
00:30:14.25
45
1
13
SCHÄFER
Andrea
1964
TUS 03 Weilmünster
00:30:20.74
46
1
14
URBAN-WEIMER
Anette
1969
SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar
00:30:25.27
47
3
15
WILHELMI
Tatjana
1979
00:30:38.35
48
6
33
NIKLAS
Klös
1999
KSV Ulfbert
00:30:43.85
49
2
16
SEIFERT
Ilona
1969
team-naunheim.de
00:30:44.71
50
4
17
WEBER
Vera
1980
00:30:54.65
51
2
18
GRÖSCHEN
Rita
1966
Team Engelbert
00:30:54.69
52
1
34
ZERLIK
Maximilian
2009
#smokysocks hadamar
00:30:56.60
53
3
35
KREMER
Eric
1971
Erdinger Active Team
00:31:02.57
54
4
36
SATKE
Dirk
1962
00:31:07.39
55
7
37
PLAHL
David
1995
00:31:24.82
56
2
38
HOFMEISTER
Andreas
1980
TG Camberg 1848 e.V.
00:31:24.95
57
1
19
BURGEMEISTER
Magda
1946
SV RW Hadamar
00:31:39.41
58
4
20
THEIS
Isabel
2001
00:31:44.85
59
6
39
KETTER
Marc
1986
Anonyme Äpplerholiker
00:31:49.91
60
3
21
KETTER
Stefanie
1988
Anonyme Äpplerholiker
00:31:50.01
61
8
40
VEITH
Christopher
1993
00:31:52.59
62
1
22
OPEL
Katja
1973
00:32:03.60
63
4
23
HÖVELMANN
Judith
1990
00:32:09.75
64
3
24
ROHDE
Sandra
1970
Hot Ebbel Runners
00:32:14.51
65
5
25
SATKE
Hanna
2001
00:32:16.59
66
2
26
RASCH
Marcha
1974
00:32:20.61
67
3
27
TITIUS
Heike
1977
00:32:29.21
68
4
28
ROSENKRANZ
Sabrina
1976
Laufstall-Weilburg
00:32:33.08
69
7
41
HEETFELD
Marius
1984
00:32:34.92
70
5
29
THYSSEN
Sarah
1982
Laufstall-Weilburg
00:32:45.13
71
3
30
SCHEIBER
Hannah
1984
Laufstall-Weilburg
00:32:45.85
72
4
31
HEIMANN
Anja
1968
00:32:45.87
73
2
42
RÜHL
David
2003
DLRG Weilmünster
00:33:05.13
74
2
43
OHR
Moritz
2009
00:33:05.34
75
3
44
JERG
Maurice
1990
00:33:06.08
76
6
32
SCHMIDT
Sandra
1978
Team Engelbert
00:33:09.89
77
4
45
ROSBACH
Thomas
1969
Karate-Dojo Weilburg
00:33:12.82
78
5
33
WINKELMANN
Meike
1973
Laufstall-Weilburg
00:33:24.93
79
7
34
SCHAPPERT
Kerstin
1979
Team Engelbert
00:33:32.52
80
3
46
BASSOTTO
Marcello
2008
DLRG Weilmünster
00:33:43.77
81
3
35
KILLMANN
Claudia
1962
00:33:50.47
82
5
36
SCHNEIDER
Esther
1969
Team Engelbert
00:33:50.74
83
8
37
GRASMEHR
Nadja
1981
Team Engelbert
00:33:52.05
84
6
38
ROSBACH
Alexandra
1969
00:33:53.48
85
9
39
ORT
Nicole
1980
Karate-Dojo Weilburg
00:34:00.58
86
10
40
SCHMIDT
Tanja
1978
Team Engelbert
00:34:19.83
87
8
47
FISCHER
Peter
1963
Die coolen Socken 1
00:34:34.67
88
3
48
FRITSCHE
Nils
2003
DLRG Weilmünster
00:34:47.56
89
1
41
BASSOTTO
Mariella
2006
DLRG Weilmünster
00:34:47.71
90
9
49
WEGRICHT
Joscha
2002
00:34:48.92
91
5
42
DOSKOCZ
Marta
1989
KSV Ulfbert
00:35:00.35
92
6
43
HEETFELD
Anna
1991
00:35:01.34
93
3
44
LAUX
Claudia
1965
Laufstall-Weilburg
00:35:01.69
94
4
45
WALDSCHMIDT
Sabine
1962
Hot Ebbel Runners
00:35:02.64
95
9
50
HOFMANN
Jens
1965
00:35:04.21
96
8
51
HAGEL
Martin
1986
00:35:07.04
97
7
46
HENNIGES
Nicole
1972
Taunusflitzer Laubuseschbach
00:35:07.63
98
2
47
ZERLIK
Emily
2004
#smokysocks hadamar
00:35:08.50
99
3
52
HENRICH
Levin
2009
HipHipHurra
00:35:29.44
100
4
53
LEPPER
Felix
2010
HipHipHurra
00:35:29.54
101
5
54
WELLER
Paul
2010
HipHipHurra
00:35:29.96
102
3
55
LEPPER
Ingo
1979
HipHipHurra
00:35:30.87
103
11
48
LEPPER
Christina
1979
HipHipHurra
00:35:31.36
104
5
49
NICKEL
Sibylle
1962
Team Aumenau
00:35:31.77
105
4
56
KÜHN
Kai
1978
HipHipHurra
00:35:32.25
106
5
57
WEIDEMEIER
Gunnar
1980
Freienfels
00:35:35.70
107
7
50
BLEICH
Diana
1991
00:35:42.63
108
4
58
ROSBACH
Philipp
2008
Karate-Dojo Weilburg
00:35:44.34
109
2
51
ROSBACH
Laura
2006
Karate-Dojo Weilburg
00:35:52.95
110
2
59
LÜHRING
Norbert
1957
LG Aßlar-Werdorf
00:35:59.61
111
6
52
KERIMZADE
Selma
1960
SV Altenkirchen
00:36:08.57
112
5
60
WEIDEMEIER
Julius
2008
Freienfels
00:36:22.98
113
1
61
WEIDEMEIER
Livius
2011
Freienfels
00:36:23.13
114
6
53
PFEIFFER
Nicole
1975
Lauftreff Diez/Limburg
00:36:24.93
115
6
62
BODENBENNER
Lennert
2008
00:36:28.51
116
10
63
BODENBENNER
Dietmar
1963
00:36:29.60
117
10
64
REITZ
Lukas
1994
00:37:10.45
118
1
54
KAHR
Laura
2012
00:37:29.89
119
4
65
SCHNURRER
Simon
1976
00:37:35.96
120
1
55
RAUSCH
Matilda
2010
TSV Bonames
00:37:50.04
121
3
56
MCCABE
Hayley
2004
00:37:50.21
122
7
57
MATTHEIS
Lydia
1975
Karate-Dojo Weilburg
00:37:56.37
123
5
66
KAMRATH-SCHMITT
Sylke
1970
WSC Laufschwäne
00:38:03.19
124
8
58
LAUT
Claudia
1969
00:38:58.12
125
6
67
WELLER
Steffen
1981
HipHipHurra
00:39:19.78
126
2
68
WELLER
Felix
2012
HipHipHurra
00:39:19.86
127
5
69
DIEMAR
Andreas
1959
00:39:33.31
128
7
70
DIENST
Alexander
1978
00:40:04.79
129
9
59
LAUT
Daniela
1971
00:40:07.55
130
12
60
MOSES
Julia Constance
1979
00:40:27.97
131
6
61
BACHMANN
Sandra
1993
00:40:55.38
132
1
62
METZ
Friedel
1939
Team Engelbert
00:41:02.55
133
8
63
BECK
Mara
1990
4oT - 4 ohne Thomas
00:41:14.27
134
13
64
BECK
Carolin
1982
4oT - 4 ohne Thomas
00:41:14.76
135
7
65
KARL
Janina
1996
00:41:15.06
136
4
66
LÜHRING
Sarah
1986
00:41:37.17
137
10
67
SCHUSTER
Corinna
1971
00:41:39.36
138
11
68
MOHR
Iris
1970
WSC Laufschwäne
00:41:58.55
139
6
71
WEBER
Uwe
1961
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
00:42:02.21
140
4
69
BÖS
Susanne
1967
Bös
00:42:20.33
141
6
72
BÖS
Volker
1969
Bös
00:42:20.33
142
11
73
KÜHNEL
Werner
1963
00:42:21.14
143
3
74
ECKER
Ewan
2011
00:42:32.54
144
12
70
FREYEISEN
Katja
1970
DLRG Weilmünster
00:42:33.29
145
1
75
BURGEMEISTER
Harald
1943
00:42:41.73
146
14
71
KAHR
Michaela
1978
00:43:05.75
147
7
76
ZERLIK
Ralf
1970
#smokysocks hadamar
00:43:49.16
148
4
77
ZERLIK
Felix
2012
#smokysocks hadamar
00:43:49.34
149
15
72
ZERLIK
Ramona
1981
#smokysocks hadamar
00:43:49.39
150
5
73
BAUSCH
Linda
1963
00:43:53.20
151
6
74
LENNARTZ
Silke
1966
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
00:44:10.40
152
7
75
WEIEL
Konni
1965
Laufstall-Weilburg
00:44:14.55
153
7
76
DIEMAR
Ute
1961
00:44:59.54
154
8
77
KORNMANN
Elizabeth
1977
TG Leun
00:45:04.46
155
2
78
ROTHENBERGER
Gerhard
1946
WSC Laufschwäne
00:45:13.93
156
13
78
PUBETPINTAKOOP
Nattanan
1968
Strinz
00:45:51.14
157
1
79
HAMMER
Ilse
1953
00:46:39.42
158
5
79
BERGMANN
Marcel
1973
00:46:41.37
159
2
80
WEISER
Iris
1955
Team Atemlos
00:47:06.95
160
8
81
KANDLER
Marion
1961
Team Atemlos
00:47:06.97
161
2
82
JERG
Lisa
2009
00:47:21.21
162
9
80
BECKER
Christian
1985
00:47:21.83
163
14
83
HIDDEMANN
Anne
1972
00:47:31.15
164
15
84
GRANZOW
Simone
1972
00:47:31.26
165
1
85
BACK
Gabriele
1949
Strinz-Margarethä
00:49:17.63
166
8
86
NELLE
Jessica
1998
RUN TVN (TV Niederselters)
00:49:47.59
167
8
87
FUCHS
Manuela
1965
Pieps
00:50:11.35
168
7
81
KÖHLER
Georg
1958
00:50:12.76
169
5
88
WEIDEMEIER
Anke
1983
Freienfels
00:51:11.80
170
16
89
WELLER
Pia
1980
HipHipHurra
00:52:00.70
171
17
90
HENRICH
Jennifer
1979
HipHipHurra
00:52:00.85
172
18
91
SCHUY
Patrizia
1980
DLRG Weilmünster
00:52:27.53
173
11
82
STRACK
Leon
1994
4oT - 4 ohne Thomas
00:53:11.72
174
9
92
ENGEL
Joan
1994
4oT - 4 ohne Thomas
00:53:12.97
175
3
83
STRACK
Thomas
1954
00:53:13.01
176
16
93
JOOST
Sandra
1972
RUN TVN (TV Niederselters)
00:53:54.93
177
17
94
FASSAUER
Sandra
1970
00:53:55.62
178
2
95
KAUFFMANN-ZUREK
Ingelore
1949
RUN TVN (TV Niederselters)
00:54:03.11
179
9
96
SIMON
Ulrike
1958
00:54:10.63
180
4
84
MOHR
Rudolf
1956
00:54:48.44
181
3
85
WIRSING
Michael
1947
WSC Laufschwäne
00:54:58.82
182
19
97
SÄNGER
Kerstin
1978
Gymnastikverein Kraftsolms
00:57:20.07
183
3
98
REDLING
Karin
1950
Gymnastikverein Kraftsolms
00:57:20.65
184
3
99
HAMMER
Lore
1953
Gymnastikverein Kraftsolms
00:57:21.28
185
8
86
KREUTZMANN
Scotty
1958
Strinz-Margarethä
00:57:43.28
186
12
87
WEICHBOLD
Mike
1967
Hot Ebbel Runners
01:10:03.87