Apfellauf 2024 am: 30.06.2024
Veranstalter: Kelterei Heil

 
10 km Volkslauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
RÖCKLE Silas 
1989
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:38:34.54 
2
 
1
 
2
KÖNIG Florian 
1979
Hot Ebbel Runners 00:39:43.43 
3
 
1
 
3
STROHHÖFER Maurice 
2006
High Performer 00:42:20.37 
4
 
2
 
4
TILMANN Simeon 
2006
High Performer 00:42:56.20 
5
 
1
 
1
LAUN Silke 
1972
ASC Licher Wald 00:44:48.95 
6
 
3
 
5
GAMPE Moritz 
2005
High Performer 00:44:54.02 
7
 
1
 
6
MINK Bertil 
1968
 00:45:04.00 
8
 
1
 
7
KOLB Thorsten 
1980
 00:45:09.55 
9
 
1
 
8
DANKERS Heinz 
1960
TuS Lindenholzhausen 00:45:53.54 
10
 
2
 
9
LECHNER Tobias 
1976
run slp 00:46:43.67 
11
 
1
 
2
BUTT Miriam 
1982
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:47:06.72 
12
 
2
 
10
HEIMANN Klaus 
1966
Hot Ebbel Runners 00:47:19.23 
13
 
2
 
11
CHAKIATH Aji 
1983
Weiltalschule 00:47:30.51 
14
 
3
 
12
STEIDL Horst 
1975
SC Oberlahn 00:47:48.33 
15
 
3
 
13
KAMMER Jörg 
1968
TSV 1848 Hungen e.V. 00:47:57.36 
16
 
2
 
14
SCHNEIDER Michael 
1961
team-naunheim.de 00:48:27.75 
17
 
1
 
15
GEIS Jörg 
1971
TV Eschhofen 00:48:54.67 
18
 
1
 
16
KETTER Tobias 
1991
 00:49:14.53 
19
 
3
 
17
JURR Manuel 
1980
 00:49:14.54 
20
 
2
 
18
NIEDERHÄUSER Jörg 
1974
good guys 00:49:17.59 
21
 
1
 
19
ANDRICK David 
1996
 00:49:53.41 
22
 
2
 
20
KÖBERLE Magnus 
1994
 00:49:55.96 
23
 
4
 
21
ENDLER Stefan 
1965
Laufgruppe FFW Grävenwiesbach 00:50:04.35 
24
 
2
 
3
GEISMAR -STEIDL Martina 
1973
SC Oberlahn 00:50:17.83 
25
 
4
 
22
KIESEWETTER Oliver 
1976
SC Oberlahn 00:50:20.37 
26
 
3
 
23
SIMEIT Sebastian 
1993
 00:50:29.13 
27
 
4
 
24
SIMON Julian 
1992
 00:50:45.40 
28
 
1
 
25
WESTBROCK Hans-Jürgen 
1956
LC Diabü Eschenburg 00:51:00.07 
29
 
5
 
26
SCHIEWE Holger 
1965
Treiser LWT 00:51:13.62 
30
 
2
 
27
GÄSERT Nico 
1988
Lauftreff Weilmünster 00:51:29.77 
31
 
6
 
28
STUBIG Markus 
1968
 00:51:53.74 
32
 
3
 
29
SIMON Niklas 
1988
 00:51:59.40 
33
 
4
 
30
NOLL Florian 
1988
BSG KSK Weilburg 00:52:09.12 
34
 
3
 
31
SCHREPFER Jürgen 
1962
Schrepfer 00:52:11.14 
35
 
5
 
32
WEBER Christian 
1989
 00:52:14.76 
36
 
1
 
4
CHRIST Kathrin 
1989
 00:52:16.57 
37
 
5
 
33
GLASER Adrian 
1992
 00:52:20.68 
38
 
6
 
34
RINK Christoph 
1987
Anonyme Äpplerholiker 00:53:01.80 
39
 
1
 
35
VEITH Günter 
1953
SG Niederlauken 00:53:14.50 
40
 
7
 
36
CANO Rafael 
1989
 00:53:17.36 
41
 
2
 
37
HEIL Willi 
1957
 00:53:28.08 
42
 
4
 
38
ENDLER Laurenz 
2005
Laufgruppe FFW Grävenwiesbach 00:53:29.36 
43
 
1
 
39
SCHWARZER Elias 
2008
Weiltalschule 00:53:29.54 
44
 
3
 
40
WEIßER Torsten 
1973
 00:53:30.18 
45
 
5
 
41
BETTNER Jaron 
2006
Laufgruppe FFW Grävenwiesbach 00:53:30.53 
46
 
5
 
42
LEPPER Ingo 
1979
TV Hermannstein 00:53:31.06 
47
 
4
 
43
WELLER Steffen 
1981
TV Hermannstein 00:53:31.11 
48
 
6
 
44
PAULY Steffen 
1978
Laufgruppe FFW Grävenwiesbach 00:53:40.42 
49
 
4
 
45
MÜNCH Mike 
1974
 00:53:42.60 
50
 
6
 
46
EBNER Konstantin 
1992
Gentleman Jacks 00:53:49.19 
51
 
2
 
47
KANTHAK Leon 
1995
run slp 00:53:49.56 
52
 
2
 
48
FISCHER Walter 
1953
Laufstall-Weilburg 00:53:59.78 
53
 
7
 
49
SCHÖN Dominik 
1990
Rolch 00:54:07.50 
54
 
1
 
5
SCHUSTER Andrea 
1990
 00:54:18.96 
55
 
1
 
6
HEIMANN Nina 
2002
FAST FUN RUNNERS 00:54:19.21 
56
 
3
 
50
GAHURURU Jean 
1954
Usinger TSG 00:54:43.96 
57
 
3
 
51
KUP René 
1995
 00:54:52.59 
58
 
5
 
52
BARFUSS Philipp 
1981
 00:54:54.16 
59
 
4
 
53
KUNTZ Christian 
1964
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 00:54:54.76 
60
 
5
 
54
STEINMETZ Kolja 
1974
Wallrabenstein 00:55:00.45 
61
 
7
 
55
UNRAU Sergej 
1967
 00:55:04.39 
62
 
4
 
56
TRIBBELS Axel 
1998
 00:55:06.58 
63
 
6
 
57
BRAHM Thomas 
1984
 00:55:08.33 
64
 
6
 
58
DIEHL Harald 
1970
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. 00:55:13.31 
65
 
8
 
59
ZWENGEL Jörg 
1968
Laufgruppe FFW Grävenwiesbach 00:55:17.07 
66
 
4
 
60
ETLING Gerhard 
1954
TV Helpershain 00:55:27.57 
67
 
7
 
61
KORNMANN Michael 
1977
QS-Kornmann 00:55:42.66 
68
 
7
 
62
ULRICH Philipp 
1983
 00:56:05.65 
69
 
8
 
63
KRETZSCHMAR Tim 
1991
STK2 00:56:11.96 
70
 
9
 
64
FRIEDERICH Patrick 
1967
Ponyclub Oberursel 00:56:15.65 
71
 
2
 
7
GÜNSCH Nicole 
1988
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 00:56:20.73 
72
 
8
 
65
WECKENBROCK Michael 
1982
Vogelbezirk Weilmünster Runners 00:56:33.17 
73
 
5
 
66
KIMMEL Michael 
1961
LG Heine-Park Dreieich 00:56:43.63 
74
 
1
 
8
LOMMEL Kirina 
2006
 00:56:43.73 
75
 
6
 
67
STEINDL Marc 
1964
 00:56:50.20 
76
 
7
 
68
KEINER Norbert 
1963
LG Dill 00:56:56.01 
77
 
8
 
69
BIADATZ Marius 
1978
Weinfreunde Bad Camberg 00:56:59.18 
78
 
1
 
9
HENNIG Kerstin 
1964
Hegeweise Läufer 00:57:03.17 
79
 
1
 
10
GULEVATENKO Sasha Lina 
2008
 00:57:12.03 
80
 
9
 
70
SCHÖN Manuel 
1984
Rolch 00:57:29.04 
81
 
2
 
11
MÜLLER Jeannette 
1983
 00:57:51.42 
82
 
10
 
71
BEST Andreas 
1969
Easy running 00:57:53.83 
83
 
11
 
72
WIRZ Thomas 
1968
 00:58:19.20 
84
 
10
 
73
HÖFNER Andreas 
1984
 00:58:32.37 
85
 
3
 
74
ALBRECHT Jürgen 
1957
 00:58:42.27 
86
 
8
 
75
BLAZYTKO Peter 
1960
Bad nauheim 00:58:57.59 
87
 
4
 
76
WALDSCHMIDT Ullrich 
1957
tv wetzlar 00:59:11.76 
88
 
12
 
77
SEIFRIED Michael 
1969
Lufthansa Sportverein 00:59:31.48 
89
 
3
 
12
REIN Nicole 
1970
 00:59:31.62 
90
 
8
 
78
SAHM Pascal 
1987
 00:59:32.43 
91
 
13
 
79
SCHMIDT Holger 
1969
Monnem vorne 00:59:32.75 
92
 
7
 
80
JÄCK Alexander 
1972
 00:59:46.24 
93
 
5
 
81
JOURDAN Patrick 
1995
 00:59:52.88 
94
 
1
 
13
FLECKS Sabine 
1967
WSC Laufschwäne 00:59:57.33 
95
 
3
 
14
TALMANN Carina 
1988
 01:00:07.19 
96
 
11
 
82
SCHMITT Sebastian 
1981
 01:00:07.30 
97
 
3
 
15
BREUER Cornelia 
1984
 01:00:18.69 
98
 
9
 
83
VORBERG Florian 
1991
 01:00:24.61 
99
 
9
 
84
PRELL Dominic 
1988
Lang und zäh! 01:00:27.40 
100
 
10
 
85
HIRSCH Jens 
1988
Lang und zäh! 01:00:27.65 
101
 
10
 
86
ERMERT Simon 
1994
Lang und zäh! 01:00:27.78 
102
 
6
 
87
TRIMBORN Niklas 
2000
 01:00:30.71 
103
 
11
 
88
KETTER Christian 
1985
Anonyme Äpplerholiker 01:00:45.79 
104
 
12
 
89
MARTEN Sebastian 
1982
BSG KSK Weilburg 01:00:50.51 
105
 
8
 
90
DEPALMA Francesco 
1973
tv wetzlar 01:00:51.95 
106
 
2
 
16
FLUCK Heike 
1967
Monnem vorne 01:00:55.22 
107
 
1
 
91
OHR Moritz 
2009
Weiltalschule 01:01:10.25 
108
 
2
 
17
GLASER Carmen 
1963
LT Emmershausen 01:01:13.13 
109
 
12
 
92
GUBISCH Matthias 
1988
Anonyme Äpplerholiker 01:01:17.09 
110
 
4
 
18
BARGON Annika 
1987
Crossfit Riehbeck 01:01:18.30 
111
 
4
 
19
MELCON Nina 
1982
Crossfit Riehbeck 01:01:18.97 
112
 
9
 
93
MELCON Matteo 
1979
Crossfit Riehbeck 01:01:20.55 
113
 
13
 
94
BARGON Pascal 
1987
Crossfit Riehbeck 01:01:20.70 
114
 
3
 
20
HARDT Sabine 
1966
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 01:01:25.50 
115
 
9
 
95
SCHEIDING Peter 
1972
Laufstall-Weilburg 01:01:26.74 
116
 
5
 
21
SIMON-WENSING Ilka 
1981
bevegt.de 01:01:38.47 
117
 
9
 
96
BÖHMER Jürgen 
1962
SG Niederlauken 01:01:44.47 
118
 
14
 
97
BRODKORB-STURM Kai-Uwe 
1966
Laufgruppe FFW Grävenwiesbach 01:01:50.15 
119
 
10
 
98
KIRSTEIN Konrad 
1970
 01:01:55.80 
120
 
15
 
99
PREISS Roland 
1968
 01:01:58.96 
121
 
16
 
100
BOSS Markus 
1968
Keiner 01:02:09.78 
122
 
4
 
22
IMMEL Bernadette 
1971
SC Oberlahn 01:02:44.19 
123
 
14
 
101
SIMON Thomas 
1989
SV Ramsthal 01:02:53.14 
124
 
2
 
23
VON AU Lisa 
1993
Löscher Ost 01:02:54.33 
125
 
3
 
24
KETTER Maria 
1991
 01:02:55.35 
126
 
11
 
102
HERRMANN Marius 
1991
Laufgruppe FFW Grävenwiesbach 01:03:10.43 
127
 
2
 
25
LEHMANN Natalie 
1995
NMD 01:03:43.67 
128
 
1
 
26
MERZ Nicole 
1976
Gymnastikverein Kraftsolms e.V. 01:03:45.85 
129
 
17
 
103
PRÄGER Thomas 
1967
EFC Oberursel 01:03:47.02 
130
 
18
 
104
WALDSCHMIDT Frank 
1968
Hot Ebbel Runners 01:04:01.11 
131
 
5
 
27
LENZ Makiko 
1974
 01:04:20.15 
132
 
19
 
105
BAUMS Carsten 
1968
 01:04:52.44 
133
 
5
 
28
KUANKEANGPECH Wararak 
1985
 01:04:58.44 
134
 
6
 
29
WECKENBROCK Eva-Maria 
1982
Vogelbezirk Weilmünster Runners 01:04:58.50 
135
 
13
 
106
SCHWENKE Sandro 
1983
 01:04:59.14 
136
 
6
 
30
KREISEL Wioleta 
1986
Mainhatten Runners 01:05:37.21 
137
 
5
 
107
PLATT Ralf 
1959
 01:05:43.77 
138
 
3
 
31
CRAMER Katharina 
1999
 01:06:23.07 
139
 
4
 
32
REICHENBERGER Claudia 
1965
FAST FUN RUNNERS 01:06:24.61 
140
 
6
 
33
HEUSER Andeea 
1973
LT Emmershausen 01:06:34.15 
141
 
5
 
34
FRIEDERICH Christiane 
1967
Ponyclub Oberursel 01:06:48.76 
142
 
10
 
108
CONRADI Achim 
1960
 01:06:51.80 
143
 
2
 
35
RANZE Sabine 
1977
 01:06:58.21 
144
 
5
 
109
LOH Wolfgang 
1953
 01:07:05.10 
145
 
15
 
110
LEHMANN Martin 
1989
NMD 01:07:09.05 
146
 
16
 
111
ALBRECHT Dominik 
1989
NMD 01:07:09.07 
147
 
7
 
36
STIEHLER Thea 
1984
 01:07:30.92 
148
 
4
 
37
KÜCHLER Katrin 
1999
 01:07:34.46 
149
 
5
 
38
LANDGRAF Svea 
2000
 01:07:34.71 
150
 
7
 
112
BALZ Christoph 
1995
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 01:08:10.93 
151
 
6
 
39
DIEHL Jessica 
1998
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 01:08:14.73 
152
 
7
 
40
BEDENBENDER Janine 
1986
Laufschuhhelden e.V. 01:08:30.75 
153
 
6
 
41
SCHREPFER Almut 
1968
Schrepfer 01:08:39.07 
154
 
7
 
42
SCHREPFER Nina 
2000
Schrepfer 01:08:39.23 
155
 
2
 
113
SCHMIDT Arne 
2007
DLRG Weilmünster 01:09:25.17 
156
 
8
 
114
RÜHL David 
2003
DLRG Weilmünster 01:09:27.25 
157
 
4
 
43
TRIBBELS Melanie 
1990
 01:09:48.93 
158
 
8
 
44
MONDELLO Bianca 
1995
Griesheimer Schleicher 01:12:01.62 
159
 
12
 
115
OBERMÜLLER Jonas 
1993
Griesheimer Schleicher 01:12:01.70 
160
 
1
 
45
VEITH Cornelia 
1955
SG Niederlauken 01:14:00.70 
161
 
17
 
116
SCHRÖER Tim 
1985
Die Sauergespritzten 01:15:06.02 
162
 
5
 
46
WEIßMANN Daniela 
1990
Die Sauergespritzten 01:15:06.10 
163
 
18
 
117
HOLZMANN Benjamin 
1988
Mainhatten Runners 01:16:08.36 
164
 
6
 
47
MEYER Sara 
1993
 01:17:59.90 
165
 
11
 
118
PABST Werner 
1963
WSC Laufschwäne 01:20:14.55 
166
 
3
 
48
SCHNEIDER Bianca 
1975
 01:23:41.16 
167
 
9
 
49
GROS Sandra 
1996
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 01:33:09.74 
 
5 km Volkslauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
SPÄTH Tim 
2006
High Performer 00:18:29.71 
2
 
2
 
2
JANZ Niklas 
2006
TG Camberg 00:18:37.06 
3
 
1
 
1
SCHMITT Lisa 
1988
 00:18:39.44 
4
 
1
 
3
HECHT Levin 
2002
Trikot-Oase -Der Sportausrüster- 00:18:47.14 
5
 
3
 
4
GEORGI Samuel 
2006
High Performer 00:20:20.01 
6
 
2
 
5
FITZEK Niklas 
2001
 00:20:32.71 
7
 
1
 
6
JACOBS Christopher 
2009
 00:20:35.18 
8
 
2
 
7
LEPPER Felix 
2010
TV Hermannstein 00:20:39.23 
9
 
3
 
8
WELLER Paul 
2010
TV Hermannstein 00:20:57.92 
10
 
1
 
9
HOLLINGSHAUS FLYNN 
2012
 00:21:29.97 
11
 
1
 
2
KÖNIG Jasmin 
1982
Hot Ebbel Runners 00:21:32.74 
12
 
1
 
3
STARK Celine 
2005
High Performer 00:21:39.30 
13
 
1
 
10
GOTTSCHALK Dietmar 
1968
VLG Eisenbach 00:21:49.97 
14
 
2
 
11
HOFMANN Konstantin 
2011
SC Oberlahn 00:21:55.48 
15
 
2
 
4
BEHRENS Sonja 
1987
 00:21:57.86 
16
 
2
 
12
ZECHER Mark 
1967
SC Oberlahn 00:22:06.61 
17
 
3
 
13
HAASE Jörg 
1966
TSG Wehrheim 00:22:14.72 
18
 
1
 
14
DORNHEIM Laurin 
2007
 00:22:29.55 
19
 
3
 
15
LENNARTZ Philipp 
1997
 00:22:30.07 
20
 
4
 
16
HENNIGES Ingo 
1966
Taunusflitzer Laubuseschbach 00:22:49.01 
21
 
1
 
17
KONARIK Michael 
1978
Trail-made-Endurance/Team Naunheim 00:23:04.82 
22
 
1
 
18
SATTLER Ingolf 
1972
SC Oberlahn 00:23:15.55 
23
 
1
 
19
ELSNER Lars 
1989
 00:23:35.09 
24
 
1
 
5
ROOS Bianca 
1975
SC Oberlahn 00:23:37.04 
25
 
4
 
20
HAHN Adam 
2010
Weiltalschule 00:23:37.87 
26
 
2
 
21
KANDLER Steffen 
1973
Laufteam Mittelpunktschule St. Blasius 00:23:39.19 
27
 
2
 
22
KUHNERT Alex 
1978
Running GAG 00:23:58.48 
28
 
4
 
23
SIEGERT Matti 
2001
 00:24:03.72 
29
 
2
 
24
GROS Marc 
1986
 00:24:15.41 
30
 
5
 
25
TEICHMANN Jan 
2010
TG Camberg 00:24:47.20 
31
 
2
 
26
SEIBERL Marian 
2008
FAST FUN RUNNERS 00:24:48.51 
32
 
1
 
6
REICHENBERGER Julia 
2001
FAST FUN RUNNERS 00:24:51.06 
33
 
1
 
27
HOFMANN Kevin 
1993
 00:25:01.74 
34
 
1
 
28
ROOS Ben 
2014
SC Oberlahn 00:25:03.42 
35
 
3
 
29
STUBENRECHT Stefan 
1989
Griesemer Schleicher 00:25:04.64 
36
 
4
 
30
ARMBRUSTER Linus 
2006
High Performer 00:25:12.31 
37
 
3
 
31
GAMPE Felix 
2007
High Performer 00:25:27.18 
38
 
4
 
32
MAI Eugen 
1989
 00:25:32.44 
39
 
3
 
33
ECKSTEIN Lenny 
2011
Weiltalschule 00:25:45.55 
40
 
5
 
34
ANTON Felix 
1995
 00:25:49.86 
41
 
6
 
35
SCHEU Lukas 
1999
BSG KSK Weilburg 00:25:50.47 
42
 
4
 
36
SINN Lewis 
2011
Weiltalschule 00:26:11.93 
43
 
1
 
7
BUGGISCH Mara 
2010
SC Oberlahn 00:26:26.88 
44
 
5
 
37
DIEHL Ulrich 
1969
Die Coolen 00:26:32.94 
45
 
3
 
38
EULER Marco 
1977
Laufgruppe FFW Grävenwiesbach 00:26:42.98 
46
 
2
 
39
BRYCH Julian 
1993
Laufgruppe FFW Grävenwiesbach 00:26:44.72 
47
 
6
 
40
HENRICH Levin 
2009
TV Hermannstein 00:26:45.61 
48
 
4
 
41
KÜHN Kai 
1978
TV Hermannstein 00:26:45.61 
49
 
5
 
42
GLASER Fabian 
1987
Laufgruppe FFW Grävenwiesbach 00:26:50.17 
50
 
2
 
43
KELLERMANN Roman 
2014
TV Hermannstein 00:26:59.62 
51
 
4
 
44
EBELING Oscar 
2008
 00:27:11.01 
52
 
3
 
45
EBELING Vaso 
1974
 00:27:20.63 
53
 
1
 
46
LASKE Frank 
1980
 00:27:21.28 
54
 
2
 
8
PAULY Melina 
2002
Laufgruppe FFW Grävenwiesbach 00:27:28.81 
55
 
1
 
47
LOKL Markus 
1963
SC Oberlahn 00:27:28.91 
56
 
6
 
48
STOLL Benjamin 
1989
 00:27:53.17 
57
 
7
 
49
SCHWEDA Marc 
2002
Laufgruppe FFW Grävenwiesbach 00:28:04.30 
58
 
5
 
50
ULLRICH Marian 
2005
Laufgruppe FFW Grävenwiesbach 00:28:05.56 
59
 
5
 
51
GÜNTHER Carsten 
1977
BSG KSK Weilburg 00:28:07.89 
60
 
3
 
52
PERNER Jeroen 
1993
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 00:28:08.10 
61
 
6
 
53
KOCH Hans Jürgen 
1965
Hot Ebbel Runners 00:28:20.71 
62
 
8
 
54
STAUDT Corvin 
1998
Kneipensportverein Ulfbert 00:28:20.87 
63
 
3
 
9
VOGLER Sabrina 
1996
TV Burgsolms 00:28:29.59 
64
 
7
 
55
HENNEBERG Martin 
1985
 00:28:34.87 
65
 
4
 
10
THEIS Isabel 
2001
 00:28:35.43 
66
 
1
 
56
SCHINDLER Jochen 
1957
 00:28:35.49 
67
 
1
 
11
BLETZ Elina 
2008
Luminator 00:28:37.61 
68
 
5
 
57
SACHSE Jan Luca 
2008
Weiltalschule 00:28:46.54 
69
 
1
 
12
ZÖLLNER Birgit 
1956
Hot Ebbel Runners 00:28:57.14 
70
 
4
 
58
VEITH Christopher 
1993
 00:28:57.69 
71
 
5
 
13
NEUMANN Ayleen 
1997
 00:29:05.81 
72
 
6
 
14
BRAUSE Lisa 
1998
 00:29:12.63 
73
 
2
 
59
REICHART Rolf-Achim 
1959
100 Marathon Club 00:29:13.43 
74
 
3
 
60
SCHULER Mats 
2014
 00:29:15.14 
75
 
2
 
61
KRATZHELLER Bodo 
1961
 00:29:16.55 
76
 
8
 
62
KILB Sebastian 
1986
 00:29:17.89 
77
 
9
 
63
HERBST Marcel 
1988
 00:29:18.09 
78
 
4
 
64
SCHMITT Moritz 
2013
 00:29:19.61 
79
 
7
 
15
SCHULER Selina 
1999
 00:29:22.84 
80
 
1
 
16
FERDINAND Rebecca 
1990
Runnin‘ Kangaroos 00:29:30.80 
81
 
5
 
65
BIRKERT Felix 
2011
Weiltalschule 00:29:31.94 
82
 
1
 
17
KRATZHELLER Barbara 
1972
 00:29:36.95 
83
 
6
 
66
BIRK Emil 
2012
SC Oberlahn 00:29:42.75 
84
 
2
 
67
SOLZ Hendrik 
1983
Laufgruppe FFW Grävenwiesbach 00:29:44.88 
85
 
8
 
18
HOHMANN Lissy 
1996
SF Sportbienen 00:29:53.01 
86
 
2
 
19
MARTIN Anastasia 
1982
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 00:29:53.02 
87
 
10
 
68
HAMM Vincent 
1989
 00:29:54.19 
88
 
2
 
20
STEINEBACH Lisa-Maria 
1993
Runnin‘ Kangaroos 00:29:54.24 
89
 
2
 
21
SCHERER Ida 
2008
QS-Kornmann 00:30:09.75 
90
 
3
 
22
KRAUS Anne 
1994
Runnin‘ Kangaroos 00:30:12.41 
91
 
3
 
23
ERNESR Regina 
1985
 00:30:14.81 
92
 
3
 
24
EBELING Angelica 
1980
 00:30:15.53 
93
 
2
 
25
KIRSCHEY Alexandra 
1970
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 00:30:19.40 
94
 
2
 
26
TAMME Jennifer 
1978
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 00:30:19.43 
95
 
5
 
69
HEETFELD Claudius 
1990
 00:30:25.31 
96
 
3
 
27
ROHDE Sandra 
1970
Hot Ebbel Runners 00:30:25.35 
97
 
9
 
70
WEGRICHT Joscha 
2002
 00:30:26.78 
98
 
4
 
71
MÖBUS Dirk 
1972
 00:30:28.89 
99
 
4
 
28
BOCK Vesta 
1990
 00:30:32.24 
100
 
4
 
29
STEINEMANN Annika 
1982
 00:30:33.28 
101
 
3
 
30
AUMAGE Suzie 
2008
 00:30:34.62 
102
 
9
 
31
SAPAUSCHKE Lena 
1997
TV Burgsolms 00:30:38.43 
103
 
6
 
72
PINK Jan 
2006
 00:30:46.85 
104
 
7
 
73
DIENST Lukas 
2006
 00:30:47.21 
105
 
3
 
74
STARKE Peter 
1955
TuS Holzheim 00:30:48.10 
106
 
3
 
32
ERBE Sandra 
1977
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 00:30:50.47 
107
 
6
 
75
SCHULZ Thomas 
1979
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 00:30:50.62 
108
 
2
 
33
HUFF Jilliana 
2010
Weiltalschule 00:31:03.48 
109
 
3
 
34
HENECK Lea 
2010
Weiltalschule 00:31:03.83 
110
 
1
 
35
SCHÄFER Andrea 
1964
TUS 03 Weilmünster 00:31:08.39 
111
 
4
 
36
SCHUWERACK Talea Sophie 
2007
FAST FUN RUNNERS 00:31:08.85 
112
 
3
 
76
HEETFELD Marius 
1984
 00:31:09.66 
113
 
2
 
37
DOTSCHKAL Fiona 
2005
 00:31:15.27 
114
 
3
 
38
STÖCKL Swantje 
2005
Pferdefreunde König Konrad Villmar e. V. 00:31:15.41 
115
 
7
 
77
SCHWARZER Michael 
1965
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 00:31:21.74 
116
 
7
 
78
LAMEIRA Luca 
2010
Weiltalschule 00:31:22.46 
117
 
4
 
39
EISEL Mareike 
1978
??+x 00:31:23.00 
118
 
5
 
79
SCHMITZER Max Cedric 
2014
SV Poseidon Limburg 00:31:27.90 
119
 
4
 
80
GRÜN Timo 
1980
Jeti 00:31:29.70 
120
 
5
 
40
MACHEREY Meike 
1982
 00:31:37.42 
121
 
4
 
81
ZÖLLNER Ingo 
1956
Hot Ebbel Runners 00:31:37.42 
122
 
6
 
41
PREUß Sabrina 
1981
 00:31:41.98 
123
 
5
 
82
LENZ Holger 
1970
Die Coolen 00:31:42.89 
124
 
10
 
42
SCHÄFER Freya 
1996
TUS 03 Weilmünster 00:31:47.76 
125
 
7
 
43
KARAALI Philine 
1983
 00:31:53.21 
126
 
7
 
83
HEIMRICH Sascha 
1978
 00:31:59.26 
127
 
8
 
84
SONNTAG Louis 
2009
Sportfreunde Kraftsolms 00:32:03.72 
128
 
4
 
44
MARTIN Victoria 
2010
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 00:32:10.58 
129
 
5
 
45
KLUM Irina 
1977
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Grävenwiesbach 00:32:16.09 
130
 
4
 
46
PAULY Michaela 
1972
Laufgruppe FFW Grävenwiesbach 00:32:16.34 
131
 
3
 
85
SCHIRRA Thomas 
1963
good guys 00:32:20.54 
132
 
5
 
47
MUTH Julia 
1994
TV Burgsolms 00:32:25.15 
133
 
11
 
48
ROSENKRANZ Julia 
1998
Laufstall-Weilburg 00:32:29.08 
134
 
5
 
49
DEPALMA Natalie 
1974
tv wetzlar 00:32:30.63 
135
 
6
 
50
WINKELMANN Meike 
1973
Laufstall-Weilburg 00:32:32.48 
136
 
4
 
51
PRESTER Laura 
1988
Runnin‘ Kangaroos 00:32:35.19 
137
 
1
 
86
SPALEK Tom 
1952
 00:32:40.36 
138
 
1
 
52
WEIEL Konni 
1965
Laufstall-Weilburg 00:32:42.14 
139
 
6
 
87
ENGETER Udo 
1990
Laufstall-Weilburg 00:32:43.18 
140
 
4
 
53
WINKEL Anna 
2005
TV Burgsolms 00:32:43.81 
141
 
4
 
88
MOSER Bruno 
1963
Laufstall-Weilburg 00:32:43.85 
142
 
6
 
54
ROSENKRANZ Sabrina 
1976
Laufstall-Weilburg 00:32:44.06 
143
 
10
 
89
EMMEL-MÜLLER Sebastian 
1996
Running GAG 00:32:52.14 
144
 
1
 
55
BERENDES Alina 
2011
Weiltalschule 00:32:54.13 
145
 
12
 
56
KOPP Franziska 
1995
 00:32:59.65 
146
 
7
 
57
SCHMIDT Sandra 
1978
FAST FUN RUNNERS 00:33:04.69 
147
 
2
 
58
LENNARTZ Silke 
1966
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. 00:33:13.09 
148
 
13
 
59
MORAUSZKI Annette 
2004
TV Burgsolms 00:33:13.24 
149
 
8
 
60
SCHMIDT Tanja 
1978
FAST FUN RUNNERS 00:33:17.42 
150
 
14
 
61
PREIS Malin 
2003
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 00:33:19.79 
151
 
7
 
90
SALIS Emil 
2012
Anonyme Äpplerholiker 00:33:23.78 
152
 
5
 
62
PLATE Lena 
2008
Clan Äpplerwahn 00:33:34.48 
153
 
6
 
91
ANNACKER Richard 
1971
Die Coolen 00:33:36.12 
154
 
8
 
92
PLATE Jörn 
1968
Clan Äpplerwahn 00:33:36.99 
155
 
8
 
63
KOSCHEL Isa 
1982
Clan Äpplerwahn 00:33:37.16 
156
 
3
 
64
SCHWARZER Annette 
1969
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 00:33:37.48 
157
 
5
 
93
PHILIPPI Sebastian 
1981
Anonyme Äpplerholiker 00:33:37.67 
158
 
9
 
65
HEEP-BASSL Nadine 
1978
Anonyme Äpplerholiker 00:33:37.85 
159
 
9
 
66
SEIBERL Sabrina 
1981
FAST FUN RUNNERS 00:33:41.33 
160
 
6
 
94
WELLER Felix 
2013
TV Hermannstein 00:33:51.61 
161
 
10
 
67
LEPPER Christina 
1979
TV Hermannstein 00:33:53.52 
162
 
1
 
68
BEHRENS Mia Sophie 
2014
Laufstall Weilburg 00:33:58.99 
163
 
11
 
95
BAUER Erik 
1986
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 00:34:00.89 
164
 
6
 
96
REMBSER Jörg 
1981
WSC Laufschwäne 00:34:01.06 
165
 
12
 
97
HÖHL Tobias 
1986
 00:34:02.30 
166
 
7
 
98
BERENZ Olaf 
1970
Laufstall-Weilburg 00:34:04.37 
167
 
7
 
99
HOFMEISTER Andreas 
1980
TG Camberg 1848 e.V. 00:34:06.97 
168
 
6
 
69
CROMM Fanny 
2008
 00:34:10.23 
169
 
5
 
70
MEISER Johanna 
2009
Sportfreunde Kraftsolms 00:34:29.36 
170
 
1
 
100
ROTHENBERGER Gerhard 
1946
WSC Laufschwäne 00:34:29.96 
171
 
8
 
101
REEH Philipp Amauri 
1982
Heuchelheimis 00:34:32.57 
172
 
6
 
71
WINKLER Anita 
1990
Heuchelheimis 00:34:32.64 
173
 
5
 
72
KETTER Stefanie 
1988
Anonyme Äpplerholiker 00:34:33.23 
174
 
2
 
73
KETTER Lynn 
2013
Anonyme Äpplerholiker 00:34:33.25 
175
 
13
 
102
KETTER Marc 
1986
Anonyme Äpplerholiker 00:34:33.31 
176
 
6
 
74
BOCK Susanne 
1988
Runnin‘ Kangaroos 00:34:34.21 
177
 
9
 
103
JANSSEN Thorsten 
1966
Easy running 00:34:41.97 
178
 
7
 
75
LAUTH Christiane 
1987
Easy running 00:34:42.07 
179
 
7
 
76
BEST Nicole 
1971
Easy running 00:34:42.50 
180
 
7
 
104
EHRLE Tobias 
1994
#anÄpplerAdayKeepsTheDoctorAway 00:34:44.74 
181
 
8
 
105
OEDEKOVEN Adrian 
1992
#anÄpplerAdayKeepsTheDoctorAway 00:34:44.87 
182
 
9
 
106
KANDELS Jonas 
1994
#anÄpplerAdayKeepsTheDoctorAway 00:34:45.18 
183
 
15
 
77
MEYER Tabea 
1999
 00:34:45.22 
184
 
11
 
107
TEIXUGUEIRA Dominic 
1996
 00:34:51.86 
185
 
8
 
78
IDELBERGER Ramona 
1972
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 00:35:03.57 
186
 
8
 
108
BAUM Marcus 
1979
BSG KSK Weilburg 00:35:16.31 
187
 
11
 
79
PLATE Ronja 
1975
Clan Äpplerwahn 00:35:16.91 
188
 
10
 
80
BENNER-SCHUBERT Astrid 
1980
 00:35:18.34 
189
 
12
 
81
HOLLINGER-BENNER Alexandra 
1977
 00:35:18.64 
190
 
9
 
109
SONNTAG Jonas 
2009
Sportfreunde Kraftsolms 00:35:23.67 
191
 
2
 
82
NIERS Rosalie 
2011
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 00:35:24.08 
192
 
3
 
83
SCHUG Neele 
2011
Weiltalschule 00:35:26.01 
193
 
4
 
84
LIßFELD Sara 
2011
Weiltalschule 00:35:26.02 
194
 
5
 
85
KLEIN Luisa 
2011
Weiltalschule 00:35:27.53 
195
 
6
 
86
SCALA Emilia 
2010
Weiltalschule 00:35:27.76 
196
 
9
 
110
STEINMETZ Christian 
1982
 00:35:29.03 
197
 
14
 
111
WARNKE Tim 
1987
FDGO Ultras 00:35:29.10 
198
 
8
 
87
KILB Sabrina 
1988
 00:35:29.60 
199
 
2
 
88
KAMRATH-SCHMITT Sylke 
1964
WSC Laufschwäne 00:35:30.09 
200
 
9
 
89
TILMANN Verena 
1972
??+x 00:35:40.04 
201
 
13
 
90
KOPP Katrin 
1978
 00:35:48.23 
202
 
14
 
91
BLETZ Pia 
1978
Luminator 00:36:04.71 
203
 
3
 
92
WALDSCHMIDT Sabine 
1962
Hot Ebbel Runners 00:36:12.96 
204
 
10
 
112
WIESNER Björn 
1969
Hot Ebbel Runners 00:36:13.59 
205
 
10
 
93
FERSCHKE Melanie 
1972
TSG Limbach/Triathlon 00:36:14.88 
206
 
5
 
113
NEUMANN Ralf 
1963
Waldbrunn 00:36:15.03 
207
 
12
 
114
FRITSCHE Nils 
2003
DLRG Weilmünster 00:36:17.56 
208
 
11
 
115
FRINK Elmar 
1969
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 00:36:19.42 
209
 
4
 
94
NICKEL SIBYLLE 
1962
Silly Walkers 00:36:23.11 
210
 
9
 
116
GUGEL Peter 
1979
 00:36:28.72 
211
 
6
 
117
MÜLLER Frank 
1964
Auf und davon 00:36:32.98 
212
 
11
 
95
BURBACH Bernadette 
1981
 00:36:37.84 
213
 
7
 
96
SEIBERL Annalena 
2007
FAST FUN RUNNERS 00:36:55.17 
214
 
4
 
97
WACH Birgit 
1969
Weiperfelden 00:36:58.81 
215
 
8
 
118
TRIBBELS Marten 
2011
Weiperfelden 00:36:58.85 
216
 
12
 
119
WÜRFEL Alexander 
1965
 00:37:28.13 
217
 
16
 
98
JOURDAN Michelle 
1998
 00:37:28.88 
218
 
2
 
120
SCHWARZ Hermann 
1945
Lauftreff Schwarz Sechshelden 00:37:34.58 
219
 
5
 
121
SIMON Peter 
1957
 00:37:42.26 
220
 
7
 
99
SEIFERT Lara 
2009
TV Hermannstein 00:37:43.13 
221
 
17
 
100
BRUDER Jil 
2003
Clan Äpplerwahn 00:37:51.16 
222
 
13
 
122
PLATE Tim 
2004
Clan Äpplerwahn 00:37:52.44 
223
 
11
 
101
HIDDEMANN Anne 
1972
 00:37:55.22 
224
 
12
 
102
GRANZOW Simone 
1972
 00:37:55.39 
225
 
10
 
123
DIENST Alexander 
1978
 00:37:57.34 
226
 
7
 
103
WIGAND Nadine 
1993
TV Burgsolms 00:38:04.10 
227
 
8
 
104
ROTH Leni 
2010
Weiltalschule 00:38:18.15 
228
 
15
 
124
HAUSCHILD Markus 
1989
SV rot weiß Hadamar 00:38:24.71 
229
 
8
 
105
HAUSCHILD Nadine 
1992
SV rot weiß Hadamar 00:38:24.93 
230
 
8
 
125
SONNTAG Sven 
1972
Sportfreunde Kraftsolms 00:38:32.35 
231
 
9
 
106
STAAS Bianca 
1994
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 00:38:40.79 
232
 
18
 
107
HENKE Laura 
1997
 00:38:48.32 
233
 
19
 
108
SCHMIDT Karry 
1998
Weiltalschule 00:38:53.93 
234
 
20
 
109
GRAF Alicia 
1999
Weiltalschule 00:38:54.09 
235
 
9
 
126
KOSSLERS Sebastian 
1970
Die Coolen 00:39:10.38 
236
 
12
 
110
JUNGE Nicole 
1981
 00:39:19.95 
237
 
16
 
127
HAGEL Martin 
1986
 00:39:23.89 
238
 
6
 
111
BREUER Hannah 
2011
 00:39:25.16 
239
 
9
 
112
RICO-PETRY Jennifer 
1987
 00:39:25.67 
240
 
13
 
113
LEHNHARDT Nina 
1984
 00:39:26.18 
241
 
10
 
114
BECKER Isabelle 
1987
 00:39:29.04 
242
 
3
 
115
SCHMIDT Lina 
2013
 00:39:30.38 
243
 
10
 
116
BAUSCH Antonia 
1994
 00:39:30.89 
244
 
1
 
128
KLETSCHKA Walter 
1937
WSC Laufschwäne 00:39:40.07 
245
 
7
 
129
ACHTNER Paul 
2014
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 00:39:41.35 
246
 
13
 
117
FREYEISEN Katja 
1970
DLRG Weilmünster 00:39:42.48 
247
 
15
 
118
HECHT Daniela 
1975
Trikot-Oase -Der Sportausrüster- 00:39:57.79 
248
 
14
 
130
KOLLAR Christian 
1996
 00:40:12.12 
249
 
10
 
131
ORTMÜLLER Timo 
1971
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 00:40:15.38 
250
 
2
 
119
PRESSLER Karin 
1957
Lauftreff Diez/Limburg 00:40:19.47 
251
 
21
 
120
GEEST Barbara 
1995
 00:40:24.22 
252
 
3
 
132
WIRSING Michael 
1947
WSC Laufschwäne 00:40:57.55 
253
 
14
 
121
SCHUY Patrizia 
1980
DLRG Weilmünster 00:41:43.22 
254
 
8
 
122
ODENWALD Katharina 
2008
TUS 03 Weilmünster 00:41:54.37 
255
 
5
 
123
ODENWALD Johanna 
2005
TUS 03 Weilmünster 00:41:54.56 
256
 
14
 
124
ODENWALD Alexandra 
1972
TUS 03 Weilmünster 00:42:01.53 
257
 
6
 
133
MÜLLER Gustav 
1959
Auf und davon 00:42:03.86 
258
 
16
 
125
SCHAPPERT Kerstin 
1979
FAST FUN RUNNERS 00:42:04.09 
259
 
10
 
134
DIENST Fabian 
2010
Weiltalschule 00:42:11.11 
260
 
6
 
126
SCHUY Felicitas 
2006
DLRG Weilmünster 00:42:14.03 
261
 
15
 
127
SCHMIDT Nadine 
1984
 00:42:17.49 
262
 
15
 
128
MOHR Iris 
1970
WSC Laufschwäne 00:42:22.81 
263
 
17
 
129
NESSI Anja 
1975
 00:42:22.85 
264
 
11
 
130
MUSCHTER Vivian 
1991
Anonyme Äpplerholiker 00:42:24.02 
265
 
16
 
131
ESSLINGER Sonja 
1983
Anonyme Äpplerholiker 00:42:58.93 
266
 
2
 
135
MARSCHALL VON BIEBERSTEIN Ulrich 
1952
 00:43:24.68 
267
 
7
 
136
SCHÄFER Gerd 
1956
TUS 03 Weilmünster 00:44:02.12 
268
 
18
 
132
KUNZ Ines 
1976
 00:44:06.24 
269
 
16
 
133
ZUTH Sabine 
1974
 00:44:27.36 
270
 
17
 
134
BURKHARDT-WOLF Cindy 
1974
 00:44:27.53 
271
 
18
 
135
JOOST Sandra 
1972
RUN TVN (TV Niederselters) 00:45:21.83 
272
 
7
 
136
BÖRDNER Pauline Zoe 
2006
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 00:45:22.71 
273
 
12
 
137
MAYER Jelena 
1992
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 00:45:28.24 
274
 
13
 
138
REIFENBERG Doreen 
1993
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 00:45:31.48 
275
 
9
 
139
LOMMEL Ileana 
2008
Weiltalschule 00:45:35.13 
276
 
9
 
140
GÖTZ Lea 
2009
Weiltalschule 00:45:35.27 
277
 
7
 
141
OBETH Eva 
2011
Weiltalschule 00:46:00.19 
278
 
1
 
142
SCHWARZ Luise 
1948
Lauftreff Schwarz Sechshelden 00:46:03.33 
279
 
10
 
143
MORGENSTERN Sarah 
2009
Weiltalschule 00:46:24.53 
280
 
10
 
144
SCHALLENBERG Dana 
2007
FAST FUN RUNNERS 00:46:38.58 
281
 
11
 
145
ACHTNER Juliane 
1985
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 00:47:15.51 
282
 
8
 
137
MAREK Max 
2013
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 00:48:40.39 
283
 
8
 
138
SCHNEIDER Michael 
1958
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 00:48:40.83 
284
 
9
 
139
BECKER Leon 
2011
Weiltalschule 00:48:41.94 
285
 
19
 
146
DIENST Sandra 
1978
 00:49:14.38 
286
 
19
 
147
FRINK Annette 
1971
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 00:50:33.36 
287
 
20
 
148
HOF Rebecca 
1976
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 00:50:33.78 
288
 
20
 
149
GOETHEL Katrin 
1974
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 00:50:35.27 
289
 
5
 
150
OTT Daniela 
1962
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 00:50:40.09 
290
 
5
 
151
NEUMANN Petra 
1967
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 00:50:46.92 
291
 
21
 
152
HENRICH Jennifer 
1979
TV Hermannstein 00:51:56.88 
292
 
17
 
153
WELLER Pia 
1980
TV Hermannstein 00:51:56.91 
293
 
18
 
154
DOMES Julia 
1981
TV Hermannstein 00:51:56.97 
294
 
21
 
155
RÖPCKE-PIX Sonja 
1973
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 00:52:21.95 
295
 
22
 
156
MITSCHKE Silke 
1971
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 00:52:22.13 
296
 
12
 
157
PANI Natalia 
1987
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 00:52:26.79 
297
 
3
 
158
SIMON Ulrike 
1958
 00:55:11.69 
298
 
15
 
140
GRÖLZ David 
2002
Einer steht immer! 00:57:35.86 
299
 
9
 
141
GRÖLZ Ulli 
1956
Einer steht immer! 00:57:36.85 
300
 
11
 
159
HOLOWACZ Maja 
2008
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 00:58:18.44 
301
 
22
 
160
HOLOWACZ Monika 
1978
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 00:58:21.99 
302
 
11
 
142
HOLOWACZ Slawomir 
1975
 00:58:22.73 
303
 
16
 
143
VACILOTTO Leon Giacomo 
2003
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 00:59:20.39 
304
 
8
 
161
LEFÈVRE Hanna 
2005
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 00:59:21.47 
305
 
19
 
162
LORENZ Jessica 
1980
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 00:59:21.54 
306
 
12
 
163
VACILOTTO Emma Lucia Aurelia 
2008
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 00:59:22.23 
307
 
9
 
164
KANIG Hanna 
2005
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 00:59:23.79 
308
 
22
 
165
GURKASCH Ellen 
2003
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 00:59:23.93 
309
 
12
 
144
MAREK Christian 
1978
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 00:59:25.02 
310
 
6
 
166
NICKOLAI Pia 
1967
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 01:01:34.20 
311
 
4
 
167
BENDER Birgit 
1956
 01:01:34.41 
312
 
7
 
168
HÜBINGER Christa 
1965
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 01:01:51.30 
313
 
6
 
169
FUCHS Anette 
1962
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 01:01:53.80 
314
 
7
 
170
ZEHETNER Daniela 
1963
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 01:01:53.97 
315
 
23
 
171
ORIANS Nadine 
1978
Die Coolen 01:03:52.65 
316
 
1
 
172
REDLING Karin 
1950
Gymnastikverein Kraftsolms 01:04:28.76 
317
 
5
 
173
HOFMANN Angelika 
1959
Gymnastikverein Kraftsolms 01:04:30.51 
318
 
2
 
174
HAMMER Lore 
1953
Gymnastikverein Kraftsolms 01:04:31.52 
319
 
14
 
175
WAGNER Laura 
1991
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 01:07:53.06 
320
 
6
 
176
VAN HELDEN Gabriele 
1958
#teamgesundzeit / Kreiskrankenhaus Weilburg 01:08:06.04