Citylauf Aschaffenburg am: 03.05.2024
Veranstalter: Citylauf Aschaffenburg

 
Hauptlauf 8.000 m
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
TOWETT Vincent Kimutai 
1900
run2gether 00:23:18.76 
2
 
2
 
2
KENDUIYWO Shadrack Kipkurui 
1900
run2gether 00:23:42.13 
3
 
3
 
3
KURUI Dickson 
1900
KENIA 00:24:20.81 
4
 
4
 
4
ERENG Patrick 
1900
KENIA 00:24:45.74 
5
 
5
 
5
NZIOKI Joseph Mbatha 
1900
KENIA 00:24:54.94 
6
 
1
 
6
KATIB Joseph 
1982
LG Braunschweig 00:25:57.00 
7
 
1
 
7
SCHELLER David 
2006
LG Main-Spessart 00:26:02.54 
8
 
1
 
8
SCHEURING Mark 
1995
TSG Kleinostheim 00:26:13.57 
9
 
2
 
9
ABELE Marius 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenach 00:26:22.95 
10
 
2
 
10
RÖSSLER Lennart 
2006
SC Ostheim/Rhön 00:26:28.08 
11
 
3
 
11
SCHEURING Robin 
2003
SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim 00:26:29.78 
12
 
4
 
12
KRECKEL Jonas 
2000
SV Würzburg 05 00:26:33.75 
13
 
1
 
13
PERLETH Sven 
1988
SC Ostheim/Rhön 00:26:40.13 
14
 
5
 
14
LENTZKOW Niklas 
2001
SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim 00:26:44.01 
15
 
6
 
15
VLASAK Nick 
1999
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:26:51.35 
16
 
7
 
16
HERZOG Jan 
2000
TSG Mainaschaff 00:26:57.52 
17
 
8
 
17
JOHNSON David 
1997
Logwin Racer 00:27:24.58 
18
 
3
 
18
FECHER Paul 
2005
Friedrich-Dessauer-Gymnasium 00:27:25.47 
19
 
9
 
19
SCHEURING Phil 
2002
SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim 00:28:46.50 
20
 
10
 
20
REUTER Tim 
1995
TSG Kleinostheim 00:28:54.34 
21
 
1
 
21
SCHÖNFELD Thomas 
1975
LG Lohr-Rechtenbach 00:29:01.30 
22
 
1
 
1
OED Lisa 
1999
Königsteiner LV 00:29:03.44 
23
 
4
 
22
GRIMM Jakob 
2005
KSV Waldaschaff 00:29:07.57 
24
 
2
 
23
SCHRAUDER Michael 
1977
TV Wasserlos 00:29:15.00 
25
 
2
 
24
SCHOTTSTÄDT Florian 
1988
Aschaffenburg 00:29:31.72 
26
 
2
 
2
HAAG Eleisa 
1996
SV Würzburg 05 00:29:44.94 
27
 
11
 
25
NICKEL Philipp 
2004
FOSBOS Aschaffenburg 00:30:04.46 
28
 
3
 
3
BETZ Maja 
1998
SC Ostheim/Rhön 00:30:07.07 
29
 
5
 
26
BUSCH Jonathan 
2005
TV Schweinheim 00:30:18.62 
30
 
1
 
27
SCHWARZKOPF Martin 
1994
Technische Hochschule Aschaffenburg 00:30:27.85 
31
 
12
 
28
SCHUBERT Simon 
1998
LWT Track & Field 00:30:28.02 
32
 
13
 
29
REINSTÄDT Tino 
1997
Aschaffenburg 00:30:36.32 
33
 
1
 
4
BERTSCH Kerstin 
1988
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:30:37.77 
34
 
3
 
30
HAUK Kevin 
1988
TSV Buchen 00:30:53.12 
35
 
4
 
31
LENK Christian 
1985
DZ Bank Runners 00:30:57.37 
36
 
14
 
32
STEIN Paul 
2000
Mannheim 00:30:57.46 
37
 
4
 
5
HOFF Julia 
1999
TV Goldbach 00:30:58.27 
38
 
15
 
33
KRÄMER Daniel 
1998
SPEDION GmbH 00:31:01.47 
39
 
5
 
34
LINDNER Patrick 
1987
TV Wetzlar 00:31:09.20 
40
 
2
 
35
REINHARDT Daniel 
1990
TSV Keilberg 00:31:14.88 
41
 
5
 
6
AMERSCHLÄGER Nessrin 
2002
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:31:17.26 
42
 
3
 
36
SAUERWEIN Phil 
1991
Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt 00:31:22.93 
43
 
16
 
37
HELFRICH Jan 
1997
Sulzbach am Main 00:31:24.61 
44
 
17
 
38
BELLER Niklas 
1995
SV Diana Elsenfeld 00:31:29.63 
45
 
6
 
39
FISCHER Urs 
2005
TV Schweinheim 00:31:32.07 
46
 
18
 
40
TILLER Mirko 
1997
LG Lohr-Rechtenbach 00:31:32.29 
47
 
3
 
41
MUNZ Ekki 
1978
TSG Kleinostheim 00:31:43.00 
48
 
19
 
42
MRACEK Niklas 
1995
1. FC Hösbach 00:31:43.03 
49
 
20
 
43
STROBEL Janek 
1995
Team DIRTS 00:31:44.13 
50
 
6
 
44
JUNKER Benjamin 
1986
SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim 00:31:44.54 
51
 
7
 
45
GRUNDL Simon 
1987
WEBER GmbH 00:31:55.29 
52
 
4
 
46
BASILE Matthias 
1977
BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenburg-Alzenau 00:31:57.91 
53
 
4
 
47
GÖBEL Tobias 
1991
BMZ Ampere Athleten 00:32:00.61 
54
 
5
 
48
PROKSCHA Manuel 
1991
Steinfeld 00:32:03.76 
55
 
21
 
49
SCHULTE Jannik 
1995
Joyson Safety Systems 00:32:11.72 
56
 
1
 
50
DWEHUS Andre "Paul" 
1968
Aschaffenburg 00:32:12.62 
57
 
1
 
51
HEROLD Erik 
1974
PSI Software AG 00:32:16.81 
58
 
2
 
52
KUNKEL Joachim 
1969
TV Goldbach 00:32:17.66 
59
 
22
 
53
WOLZ Philip 
1997
Aschaffenburg 00:32:19.39 
60
 
6
 
7
BLANDAMURA Lea 
2003
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:32:24.14 
61
 
2
 
54
MESSNER Andreas 
1981
Raiffeisen-Volksbank Aschaffenburg eG 00:32:39.61 
62
 
8
 
55
WETTESKIND Patrick 
1989
TV Goldbach 00:32:58.94 
63
 
6
 
56
JUNG Alexander 
1990
ASC Technologies AG - Laufteam 00:33:05.73 
64
 
7
 
8
KOLB Franziska 
1998
TuS 1893 Aschaffenburg-Leider 00:33:06.24 
65
 
2
 
57
HUFGARD Christian 
1972
Hösbach 00:33:06.28 
66
 
8
 
9
SCHMITT Hanna 
2003
LG Lohr-Rechtenbach 00:33:09.93 
67
 
2
 
10
ENDERS Ellen 
1985
SC Ostheim/Rhön 00:33:10.04 
68
 
9
 
58
OTT Alexander 
1985
LG Seligenstadt 00:33:10.79 
69
 
1
 
11
SCHWÖPPE Marie 
1983
TSG Kleinostheim 00:33:14.92 
70
 
1
 
59
AMANN Michael 
1964
LG Lohr-Rechtenbach 00:33:18.17 
71
 
10
 
60
VAN NASSAU Tomas 
1988
SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg 00:33:20.64 
72
 
23
 
61
CHRISTL Laurin 
2002
TV Wasserlos 00:33:20.82 
73
 
7
 
62
BRAND Stefan 
1990
SV Viktoria Waldaschaff 00:33:24.22 
74
 
24
 
63
HEIN Michael 
2002
Laufteam Adam Hörnig Aschaffenburg 00:33:30.60 
75
 
11
 
64
GROßMANN Florian 
1985
Smokey Bear Racing Team 00:33:34.28 
76
 
3
 
65
OEFELEIN Florian 
1984
FSV Mosbach 00:33:35.26 
77
 
5
 
66
ARNHOLD Ralf 
1978
BSC Aschaffenburg-Schweinheim 00:33:43.47 
78
 
25
 
67
SCHMITT Ben 
2002
TV Goldbach 00:33:44.56 
79
 
8
 
68
JANSON Tobias 
1993
Leidersbach 00:33:47.31 
80
 
9
 
69
BACHMANN Markus 
1992
Eintracht Leidersbach 00:33:54.13 
81
 
26
 
70
ELBERT Oliver 
1996
Aschaffenburg 00:33:54.41 
82
 
3
 
71
SCHMITT Frank 
1974
TV Goldbach 00:33:57.54 
83
 
27
 
72
THIBAUD Raphael 
2004
Sulzbach am Main 00:34:03.20 
84
 
4
 
73
FELLINGER Viktor 
1971
Evangelische Freikirche Niedernberg 00:34:17.23 
85
 
28
 
74
SCHEIFLE Paul 
2004
Richard Wenzel GmbH & Co KG 00:34:17.44 
86
 
4
 
75
DIESER Bernd 
1981
TG Stockstadt 00:34:19.21 
87
 
5
 
76
DREWS Niels 
1973
Kleinwallstadt 00:34:22.38 
88
 
1
 
77
GISA Tamino 
2008
Dalberg Gymnasium Aschaffenburg 00:34:22.93 
89
 
2
 
78
MORSCHHÄUSER Edgar 
1960
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 00:34:24.14 
90
 
6
 
79
KARST Oliver 
1978
Agentur für Arbeit Aschaffenburg 00:34:26.33 
91
 
2
 
12
KLEE Anna-Lena 
1983
SC Ostheim/Rhön 00:34:27.98 
92
 
7
 
80
MITUS Slawomir 
1975
PHILIPP rennt 00:34:28.37 
93
 
10
 
81
SCHMITT Julian 
1994
Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt 00:34:28.92 
94
 
11
 
82
FATH Christoper 
1993
Dreßler Bau Blue Runners 00:34:34.88 
95
 
3
 
83
SCHIMPF Achim 
1969
TV Mömlingen 00:34:46.71 
96
 
29
 
84
SCHAFFER Emil 
1999
TSG Sulzbach / Ts 00:34:50.06 
97
 
6
 
85
GEIS Bernd 
1970
TV Goldbach 00:34:51.77 
98
 
12
 
86
AULBACH Pascal 
1993
Team DIRTS 00:34:54.16 
99
 
4
 
87
VONGRIES Guido 
1965
TSG Kleinostheim 00:34:55.08 
100
 
12
 
88
NAUMANN Ingo 
1985
Stockstadt am Main 00:34:58.36 
101
 
30
 
89
CHEN Marco 
2001
LWT Track & Field 00:34:59.21 
102
 
5
 
90
VATH Klaus 
1969
Joyson Safety Systems 00:34:59.42 
103
 
6
 
91
FECHER Ruediger 
1969
TSG Mainaschaff 00:35:01.86 
104
 
13
 
92
STAAB Maximilian 
1986
Viktoria Brücken 00:35:03.25 
105
 
31
 
93
WERES Kim Adrian 
2002
Technische Hochschule Aschaffenburg 00:35:06.33 
106
 
13
 
94
WENZEL Felix 
1991
Hösbach 00:35:09.82 
107
 
3
 
95
WEISHAUPT Christian 
1962
TSG Kleinostheim 00:35:12.13 
108
 
7
 
96
BLANDAMURA Mario 
1972
ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig 00:35:16.36 
109
 
2
 
97
GRIMM Emil 
2008
KSV Waldaschaff 00:35:18.13 
110
 
32
 
98
BACHMANN Nino 
1998
LWT Track & Field 00:35:18.44 
111
 
7
 
99
ROOS Andreas 
1967
TV Haibach 00:35:20.55 
112
 
3
 
13
OSTHEIMER Miriam 
1988
FOSBOS Aschaffenburg 00:35:22.15 
113
 
1
 
14
MOT Otilia 
1976
Joyson Safety Systems 00:35:22.75 
114
 
33
 
100
ULLRICH Dennis 
1995
PHILIPP rennt 00:35:24.14 
115
 
34
 
101
SYNDIKUS Tim 
1995
LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg 00:35:25.94 
116
 
8
 
102
REITH Thorsten 
1971
Suffel-Asphalt-Hoppers 00:35:27.50 
117
 
14
 
103
VOLKMUTH Thomas 
1992
Joyson Safety Systems 00:35:28.99 
118
 
8
 
104
STRAUB Thomas 
1969
Haibach 00:35:30.16 
119
 
35
 
105
SCHEFFAUER Jonas 
1998
Stockstadt am Main 00:35:30.67 
120
 
9
 
106
KREBS Jürgen 
1968
TV Schweinheim 00:35:32.62 
121
 
9
 
107
GÖSSL Thomas 
1973
ESV Triathlon Gemünden 00:35:34.63 
122
 
5
 
108
RÜCKERT Mario 
1984
Smokey Bear Racing Team 00:35:36.11 
123
 
8
 
109
WISSEL Tobias 
1978
FOSBOS Aschaffenburg 00:35:36.85 
124
 
14
 
110
SCHELLER Thomas 
1988
ZF Group Passive Safety Systems 00:35:37.05 
125
 
10
 
111
MÜLLER Heinz 
1968
RV Viktoria Wombach 00:35:39.27 
126
 
10
 
112
KUSCHEL Thomas 
1972
Odenwälder Rennschnecken 00:35:39.43 
127
 
15
 
113
MILTENBERGER Christopher 
1985
Delphin Stockstadt 1990 00:35:40.88 
128
 
11
 
114
HORNUNG Thorsten 
1971
TV Goldbach 00:35:43.01 
129
 
1
 
115
AMBORN Ulrich 
1957
LG Offenbach 00:35:44.93 
130
 
16
 
116
HUBER Ralf 
1987
Niedernberg 00:35:46.51 
131
 
3
 
117
KÖHLER Max 
2007
Hanns-Seidel-Gymnasium Hösbach 00:35:48.23 
132
 
36
 
118
HÄCKER Alexander 
2004
Goldbach 00:35:48.32 
133
 
37
 
119
HORST Joshua 
2003
Aschaffenburg 00:35:48.55 
134
 
11
 
120
DAUWE Stefan 
1968
TV Blankenbach 00:35:49.13 
135
 
17
 
121
VOGEL Thomas 
1985
Supermoto Hessen 00:35:49.62 
136
 
6
 
122
BRÜCKNER Jens 
1984
Markt Goldbach 00:35:50.21 
137
 
4
 
123
BLASIUS Nicolas 
2007
Spessart-Gymnasium Alzenau 00:35:50.38 
138
 
1
 
15
SCHENK Emily 
2006
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:35:51.05 
139
 
38
 
124
SCHUBERT Jan 
1997
LWT Track & Field 00:35:55.83 
140
 
9
 
16
COUTANDIN Ilona 
2004
TG Stockstadt 00:35:56.37 
141
 
7
 
125
REIS Kai Oliver 
1980
Aschaffenburg 00:35:57.35 
142
 
15
 
126
ALAOUI Ali 
1992
Berlin 00:35:59.05 
143
 
16
 
127
LANG Tobias 
1994
LWT Track & Field 00:36:00.56 
144
 
8
 
128
GEORGI Kai 
1984
Hösbach 00:36:01.79 
145
 
4
 
129
BÄCKMANN Robert 
1964
Kleinostheim 00:36:02.50 
146
 
5
 
130
GROßMANN Klaus 
1961
Haibach 00:36:02.61 
147
 
39
 
131
WÜST Johannes 
2002
Laufteam Adam Hörnig Aschaffenburg 00:36:04.10 
148
 
2
 
132
ILARDI Sebastiano 
1957
LG Lohr-Rechtenbach 00:36:04.38 
149
 
18
 
133
DOLATTA Stefan 
1985
Stockstadt am Main 00:36:10.52 
150
 
9
 
134
SPINNLER Steffen 
1977
SV Sulzbach 00:36:11.99 
151
 
12
 
135
WETZEL Peter 
1970
TG Stockstadt 00:36:20.38 
152
 
40
 
136
REITH Fabian 
2000
Dreßler Bau Blue Runners 00:36:20.62 
153
 
9
 
137
MACKENRODT Alex 
1981
Aschaffenburg 00:36:21.24 
154
 
1
 
17
KAFURKE Simone 
1973
TV Schweinheim 00:36:22.32 
155
 
4
 
18
GLÄSNER Tina 
1989
BMZ Ampere Athleten 00:36:31.17 
156
 
6
 
138
KELLMANN Werner 
1961
TV Goldbach 00:36:32.93 
157
 
10
 
139
RENZ Thomas 
1979
Klingenberg 00:36:33.44 
158
 
7
 
140
BERND Uwe 
1960
LG Rüsselsheim 00:36:34.02 
159
 
10
 
141
KIRSCHNER Sascha 
1984
Stockstadt am Main 00:36:35.81 
160
 
19
 
142
ENGLISCH Daniel 
1988
Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt 00:36:36.98 
161
 
41
 
143
DINGELDEIN Patrick 
1998
TSG Bad König 00:36:37.58 
162
 
11
 
144
WISSEL Björn 
1979
Mömbris 00:36:37.91 
163
 
11
 
145
RÖDER Stephan 
1981
Landratsamt Aschaffenburg 00:36:38.72 
164
 
12
 
146
BORGSTÄDDE Thomas 
1969
ZF Group Passive Safety Systems 00:36:41.04 
165
 
1
 
19
GRIES Simone 
1967
TSG Mainaschaff 00:36:43.00 
166
 
12
 
147
WENZL Patrick 
1983
RV Viktoria Wombach 00:36:44.80 
167
 
17
 
148
HASCHERT Norman 
1991
Team DIRTS 00:36:45.16 
168
 
13
 
149
FAHN Christopher 
1981
FOSBOS Aschaffenburg 00:36:46.12 
169
 
20
 
150
SCHERGER Dominik 
1985
Bürgstadt 00:36:49.65 
170
 
13
 
151
SEITZ Martin 
1965
TV Haibach 00:36:54.63 
171
 
42
 
152
REINHARD Peter 
2003
Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt 00:36:57.17 
172
 
12
 
153
LAMBRECHT Nico 
1977
Hösbach 00:36:58.08 
173
 
13
 
154
CAMPANELLI Giovanni 
1970
Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt 00:36:58.29 
174
 
14
 
155
JUNG Moritz 
1982
Hösbach 00:36:58.83 
175
 
43
 
156
ABDELSALAM Karim 
1997
Alligator Running Team Heimbuchenthal 00:37:01.01 
176
 
10
 
20
WEINBER Lena 
1999
Klinikum Aschaffenburg-Alzenau 00:37:02.21 
177
 
7
 
157
BUNKE Linus 
2005
TV Schweinheim 00:37:05.30 
178
 
44
 
158
RENNER Felix 
1996
SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof 00:37:06.29 
179
 
13
 
159
BOSTINA Daniel 
1979
Goldbach 00:37:07.22 
180
 
15
 
160
FRÖSE Nikolaj 
1984
Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt 00:37:08.53 
181
 
14
 
161
HARTMANN Andre 
1979
Krombach 00:37:09.67 
182
 
8
 
162
BREUNIG Herbert 
1961
TV 04 Wörth 00:37:11.14 
183
 
2
 
21
WURM Moni 
1969
TSG Mainaschaff 00:37:12.41 
184
 
15
 
163
ENDERS Jochen 
1976
Wiesbaden 00:37:14.18 
185
 
14
 
164
HERBERT Bernd 
1969
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:37:15.58 
186
 
5
 
22
IBEL Verena 
1989
RV Viktoria Wombach 00:37:16.53 
187
 
45
 
165
HAHN Niels 
2000
Suffel-Asphalt-Hoppers 00:37:19.46 
188
 
16
 
166
TARASIUK Roman 
1984
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:37:20.31 
189
 
21
 
167
EHMANN Andreas 
1985
Team Breitinger AG 00:37:21.26 
190
 
18
 
168
SCHMITZ Benedikt 
1991
PHILIPP rennt 00:37:22.93 
191
 
9
 
169
BAUER Michael 
1963
Aschaffenburg 00:37:23.11 
192
 
19
 
170
RÖHRIG Yannik 
1991
Berufsschule 2 Aschaffenburg 00:37:23.99 
193
 
16
 
171
SCHWANITZ Konrad 
1976
Aschaffenburg 00:37:25.00 
194
 
17
 
172
CZIRNICH Jan 
1975
TV Schweinheim 00:37:26.33 
195
 
17
 
173
SMITH Paul 
1981
Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt 00:37:26.61 
196
 
14
 
174
KUNKEL Thomas 
1971
TSG Mainaschaff 00:37:28.06 
197
 
15
 
175
DICK Timo 
1974
Haibach 00:37:32.32 
198
 
2
 
23
HEINZ Julia 
1978
TV Goldbach 00:37:33.90 
199
 
18
 
176
SPIELMANN Jürgen 
1976
Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt 00:37:34.21 
200
 
46
 
177
MAYER Lukas 
2001
Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt 00:37:35.73 
201
 
16
 
178
OTT Christian 
1974
Suffel-Asphalt-Hoppers 00:37:36.81 
202
 
47
 
179
SEGURA Alejandro 
1996
Tacoronte 00:37:37.24 
203
 
48
 
180
GEISSLER Tim 
2002
Laufteam Adam Hörnig Aschaffenburg 00:37:37.73 
204
 
17
 
181
BOLDT Dieter 
1971
Stockstadt am Main 00:37:39.01 
205
 
20
 
182
ZIMLICH Frank 
1991
Dokuneo Software GmbH 00:37:39.93 
206
 
18
 
183
LUDWIG-INFANGER Matthias 
1973
Aschaffenburg 00:37:41.17 
207
 
19
 
184
ABKE Jörg 
1970
TSG Mainaschaff 00:37:42.08 
208
 
22
 
185
RICHTER Benjamin 
1988
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:37:43.73 
209
 
19
 
186
BREHM Daniel 
1979
TV Goldbach 00:37:44.33 
210
 
49
 
187
MARTENS Jan 
1996
FSV Glattbach 00:37:44.39 
211
 
21
 
188
FORGIEL Jonatan 
1991
Mainhausen 00:37:45.78 
212
 
18
 
189
FUCHS Marcus 
1981
Sailauf 00:37:47.03 
213
 
20
 
190
KLEMENT Jochen 
1974
HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff Handball 00:37:50.43 
214
 
20
 
191
RAPP Marco 
1975
Klinikum Aschaffenburg-Alzenau 00:37:51.38 
215
 
6
 
24
HÖGLINGER Anika 
1985
TSV Keilberg 00:37:52.07 
216
 
11
 
25
HELMPRECHT Miriam 
2003
Haibach 00:37:52.31 
217
 
21
 
192
WENZEL Mario 
1971
Lauftreff Darmstadt 00:37:53.63 
218
 
22
 
193
SCHRECK Wolfgang 
1970
TV Goldbach 00:37:54.67 
219
 
50
 
194
KOWALSKI Kevin 
1998
Frankfurt am Main 00:37:55.51 
220
 
3
 
195
HASENSTAB Tino 
1957
Aschaffenburg 00:37:56.84 
221
 
23
 
196
BOGENSPERGER Peter 
1987
Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt 00:37:58.62 
222
 
24
 
197
SAUER Michael 
1987
Aschaffenburg 00:38:00.29 
223
 
22
 
198
FÄTH Simon 
1994
Joyson Safety Systems 00:38:00.92 
224
 
8
 
199
FUCHS Nico 
2005
Alzenau 00:38:04.88 
225
 
23
 
200
BAADI Marouane 
1990
Sailauf 00:38:04.95 
226
 
24
 
201
GÖB Manuel 
1993
Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt 00:38:04.95 
227
 
19
 
202
RAAB Oliver 
1983
Leidersbach 00:38:08.50 
228
 
51
 
203
LEHMANN Stephan 
2002
Aschaffenburg 00:38:10.33 
229
 
52
 
204
STEGMANN Sebastian 
1996
BMW Arnold 00:38:10.82 
230
 
4
 
205
MORCINCZYK Peter 
1959
LC Michelstadt 00:38:12.95 
231
 
5
 
206
STENGER Mika 
2008
Friedrich-Dessauer-Gymnasium 00:38:14.66 
232
 
20
 
207
KERN Philipp 
1983
Spessart-Gymnasium Alzenau 00:38:15.86 
233
 
21
 
208
MEßNER Michael 
1981
Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt 00:38:20.56 
234
 
25
 
209
BORK Carsten 
1992
BMZ Ampere Athleten 00:38:21.21 
235
 
26
 
210
CHIAIA Pietro Manuel 
1991
Kahl am Main 00:38:21.48 
236
 
25
 
211
DOSTLER Roland 
1985
Laufteam Adam Hörnig Aschaffenburg 00:38:22.70 
237
 
22
 
212
MERZ Christian 
1981
Delphin Stockstadt 1990 00:38:24.60 
238
 
53
 
213
HOMES Daniel 
1996
Aschaffenburg 00:38:26.79 
239
 
1
 
26
FIEBIG-KELLER Claudia 
1964
TV Hergershausen 00:38:27.47 
240
 
26
 
214
FESEL Markus 
1985
Tartler 00:38:28.41 
241
 
27
 
215
MICHNIOK Nino 
1991
Arbeiter-Unterstützungsverein Schweinheim 00:38:29.26 
242
 
54
 
216
ALBERT Nicolas 
1997
Goldbach 00:38:29.60 
243
 
7
 
27
SEUBERT Franziska 
1986
KuSG Laufach 00:38:30.85 
244
 
23
 
217
SELZAM Daniel 
1980
Senioren-Wohnstift St. Elisabeth 00:38:33.11 
245
 
28
 
218
HERBERICH Marcus 
1993
Joyson Safety Systems 00:38:34.49 
246
 
24
 
219
MAYERHÖFFER Christoph 
1984
Joyson Safety Systems 00:38:39.39 
247
 
27
 
220
SKALL Julian 
1987
Suffel-Asphalt-Hoppers 00:38:39.69 
248
 
23
 
221
BASTUCK Andreas 
1971
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:38:40.83 
249
 
1
 
28
MEHLING Clara 
2008
Hanns-Seidel-Gymnasium Hösbach 00:38:41.56 
250
 
25
 
222
HUBERT Alexander 
1983
Lauftreff Bahnstadt 00:38:43.67 
251
 
2
 
29
KRAVET Tiffany 
2006
Dalberg Gymnasium Aschaffenburg 00:38:44.00 
252
 
15
 
223
MEHLING Jürgen 
1968
FSV Feldkahl 00:38:46.22 
253
 
24
 
224
BERGMANN Christian 
1973
TV Schweinheim 00:38:47.61 
254
 
21
 
225
NAKONECHNYY Andriy 
1976
Aschaffenburg 00:38:49.26 
255
 
16
 
226
SAUER Wolfgang 
1967
BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenburg-Alzenau 00:38:52.73 
256
 
29
 
227
WEISS Marius 
1991
Joyson Safety Systems 00:38:55.35 
257
 
12
 
30
ECKERT Alicia 
1998
Walldürn 00:38:55.41 
258
 
55
 
228
JÜTTNER Lukas 
1995
Wörth am Main 00:38:58.98 
259
 
56
 
229
BIEBER Marcel 
1998
Aschaffenburg 00:39:01.95 
260
 
28
 
230
GUDERLEY Julian 
1987
Austin / TX 00:39:02.03 
261
 
25
 
231
RÜDEL Mario 
1974
WALTER FRIES Gruppe 00:39:03.43 
262
 
57
 
232
VÖLKER Andreas 
2003
BMZ Ampere Athleten 00:39:03.45 
263
 
58
 
233
TEN EICKEN Nico 
1998
BMZ Ampere Athleten 00:39:03.57 
264
 
30
 
234
HEEG Sebastian 
1991
Goldbach 00:39:04.78 
265
 
26
 
235
HEROLD Steffen 
1981
ZF Group Passive Safety Systems 00:39:08.19 
266
 
29
 
236
MEYER Daniel 
1987
Alligator Running Team Heimbuchenthal 00:39:11.84 
267
 
26
 
237
UBRIG Marcus 
1974
Joyson Safety Systems 00:39:13.12 
268
 
27
 
238
CHRIST Florian 
1982
Hausen 00:39:14.46 
269
 
5
 
239
LENK Bernd 
1958
Logwin Racer 00:39:14.92 
270
 
17
 
240
ALBRECHT Christian 
1966
Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt 00:39:15.18 
271
 
27
 
241
KEMPF Stefan 
1972
Ingenieurbüro Wombacher-Kempf-Hondl 00:39:22.07 
272
 
1
 
31
NOLL Alisha 
1993
Sulzbach am Main 00:39:22.79 
273
 
31
 
242
STOCKER Florian 
1992
Goldbach 00:39:22.88 
274
 
28
 
243
GRETZ Marco 
1982
Aschaffenburg 00:39:22.96 
275
 
30
 
244
BAHMEDI Armin 
1989
Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt 00:39:26.27 
276
 
59
 
245
WÖBER Julian 
1996
TC Kleinwallstadt 00:39:27.33 
277
 
22
 
246
LIMBACH Jörg 
1977
Alzenau 00:39:29.39 
278
 
29
 
247
CHATZIFOTIS Ioannis 
1984
Mainaschaff 00:39:29.90 
279
 
10
 
248
KUHN Peter 
1960
Kreuzwertheimer Landschaftsläufe 00:39:30.37 
280
 
31
 
249
SCHMITT Matthias 
1988
BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenburg-Alzenau 00:39:31.97 
281
 
11
 
250
EHMES Gerald 
1962
TTC Kahl 00:39:34.72 
282
 
23
 
251
BARZ Henrik 
1975
Kronberg-Gymnasium 00:39:36.06 
283
 
28
 
252
SCHÄFER Mario 
1974
Laufteam Adam Hörnig Aschaffenburg 00:39:36.48 
284
 
30
 
253
UNKELBACH Stefan 
1983
TG Stockstadt 00:39:37.98 
285
 
3
 
32
LIPPERT Silvia 
1968
Hösbach 00:39:38.17 
286
 
18
 
254
BOLCH Michael 
1968
SG Stadt Aschaffenburg 00:39:38.62 
287
 
6
 
255
FLECKENSTEIN Burkard 
1955
SG Stadt Aschaffenburg 00:39:39.57 
288
 
8
 
33
SCHERER Susanne 
1986
TG 08 Hörstein 00:39:42.48 
289
 
60
 
256
SWIERSTRA Nanne 
1996
Aschaffenburg 00:39:45.78 
290
 
32
 
257
MEISS Maximilian 
1991
Team DIRTS 00:39:46.80 
291
 
7
 
258
SIMON Rainer 
1959
SV Königshofen 00:39:49.51 
292
 
61
 
259
WULF Hannes 
2004
Technische Hochschule Aschaffenburg 00:39:50.25 
293
 
24
 
260
JANCZYNSKI Adam 
1976
SV Stockstadt 00:39:51.62 
294
 
31
 
261
BEUCHERT Michael 
1981
Erlenbach 00:39:51.66 
295
 
32
 
262
BERGMANN Jeremias 
1982
Klinikum Aschaffenburg-Alzenau 00:39:52.03 
296
 
25
 
263
HAYN Markus 
1977
Stadtwerke Aschaffenburg 00:39:53.88 
297
 
32
 
264
SYLOPP Johannes 
1988
Maag Runners Großostheim 00:39:55.35 
298
 
29
 
265
KEULICHT Thomas 
1973
Lauftreff TSV Keilberg 00:39:56.74 
299
 
62
 
266
VON GEIBLER Maximilian 
1999
Ingenieurbüro Wombacher-Kempf-Hondl 00:39:59.85 
300
 
2
 
34
NOEVER Natascha 
1970
TV Goldbach 00:40:01.20 
301
 
33
 
267
TSIPINO Vitalii 
1991
Richard Wenzel GmbH & Co KG 00:40:03.97 
302
 
63
 
268
JOST Steffen 
1998
Laufteam Stix 00:40:04.65 
303
 
33
 
269
RÜTH Sebastian 
1986
Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt 00:40:06.68 
304
 
34
 
270
HÄCKER Steffen 
1989
Joyson Safety Systems 00:40:06.84 
305
 
64
 
271
SCHULTES Christian 
1995
SPEDION GmbH 00:40:09.20 
306
 
65
 
272
WENDEL Lucas 
2002
HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff Handball 00:40:10.50 
307
 
35
 
273
WALTER Kevin 
1989
BMZ Ampere Athleten 00:40:10.73 
308
 
2
 
35
JUSCHKA-LENZ Petra 
1962
TV Eberbach 00:40:11.17 
309
 
66
 
274
FINK Leonard 
2004
Technische Hochschule Aschaffenburg 00:40:11.61 
310
 
36
 
275
KREBS Tobias 
1988
Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt 00:40:13.91 
311
 
30
 
276
GÖTZ Patrick 
1974
TSG Mainaschaff 00:40:14.34 
312
 
3
 
36
STEMMLER Anne-Kathrin 
1980
Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt 00:40:14.90 
313
 
67
 
277
ZARBALIYEV Ismat 
1996
Klinikum Aschaffenburg-Alzenau 00:40:15.08 
314
 
68
 
278
GROßMANN Bastian 
1997
SV Alemannia Haibach 00:40:16.47 
315
 
69
 
279
SCHLENZING Paul 
1998
Team Breitinger AG 00:40:18.29 
316
 
33
 
280
WILDJAJEW Andreas 
1983
Joyson Safety Systems 00:40:19.26 
317
 
2
 
37
IBBELS Lia 
1994
Goldbach 00:40:21.10 
318
 
70
 
281
PAZIENZA Vincenzo 
2000
Team Breitinger AG 00:40:21.32 
319
 
34
 
282
KRECKL Sebastian 
1993
Team Breitinger AG 00:40:21.71 
320
 
35
 
283
STEGMANN Max 
1990
BMW Arnold 00:40:22.09 
321
 
34
 
284
KEMPF Florian 
1982
Klinikum Aschaffenburg-Alzenau 00:40:22.16 
322
 
3
 
38
ZANG Alina 
1993
Goldbach 00:40:22.79 
323
 
71
 
285
FICK Dennis 
1996
Laufteam Adam Hörnig Aschaffenburg 00:40:25.32 
324
 
8
 
286
SCHEIBE Gerd 
1956
TV Hergershausen 00:40:25.60 
325
 
13
 
39
SCHOLZ Vanessa 
1996
JTC Sulzbach 00:40:27.23 
326
 
37
 
287
KROTT Kevin 
1986
Landratsamt Aschaffenburg 00:40:27.67 
327
 
35
 
288
HARMS Emanuel 
1984
SPEDION GmbH 00:40:28.28 
328
 
36
 
289
SCHWARZ Christian 
1982
Großostheim 00:40:29.11 
329
 
14
 
40
SIMON Leonie 
2000
TV Wasserlos 00:40:30.13 
330
 
4
 
41
FRÖHLING Eva 
1992
FOSBOS Aschaffenburg 00:40:30.35 
331
 
1
 
290
FISCHER Siegfried 
1953
TV Großostheim 00:40:30.52 
332
 
19
 
291
KÖHLER Michael 
1967
Malteser Hilfsdienst Aschaffenburg 00:40:31.61 
333
 
36
 
292
SCHOLZ Alexander 
1993
Reuter Technologie 00:40:31.79 
334
 
15
 
42
FECHER Lena 
2000
Klinikum Aschaffenburg-Alzenau 00:40:32.79 
335
 
20
 
293
GROH Wolfgang 
1969
Turngemeinde 08 Ober Roden 00:40:33.97 
336
 
31
 
294
STOPP Matthias 
1972
RV Viktoria Wombach 00:40:37.35 
337
 
5
 
43
ROTH Katharina 
1994
Logwin Racer 00:40:38.49 
338
 
72
 
295
KILB Jonas 
1999
Logwin Racer 00:40:39.22 
339
 
26
 
296
KNECHT Stefan 
1979
TV 1860 Aschaffenburg 00:40:40.72 
340
 
9
 
297
SKWORZOW Robert 
1956
TV Goldbach 00:40:42.89 
341
 
3
 
44
SCHMIDT Corina 
1979
TSG Mainaschaff 00:40:43.85 
342
 
38
 
298
SCHÜßLER Udo 
1988
Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt 00:40:44.18 
343
 
12
 
299
KÖNIG Alexander 
1963
Joyson Safety Systems 00:40:48.16 
344
 
73
 
300
MÜNCH Michael 
1995
Technische Hochschule Aschaffenburg 00:40:49.26 
345
 
27
 
301
SACHS Jochen 
1979
TV Großostheim 00:40:52.21 
346
 
37
 
302
MUHAMEDBEGOVIC Nedim 
1990
Goldbach 00:40:52.33 
347
 
37
 
303
BUHN Erik 
1984
Aschaffenburg 00:40:52.98 
348
 
6
 
45
EPPIG Madeleine 
1992
Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt 00:40:54.38 
349
 
10
 
304
SCHMITTNER Herbert 
1957
TV Goldbach 00:40:54.88 
350
 
39
 
305
JAHN Sven 
1988
Schlüchtern 00:40:55.94 
351
 
40
 
306
LAIBACHER Philip 
1989
Goldbach 00:40:56.43 
352
 
41
 
307
OSTER Stefan 
1985
Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt 00:40:58.09 
353
 
9
 
46
TEAHA Andreea 
1985
Aschaffenburg 00:40:59.48 
354
 
38
 
308
SPATZ Thomas 
1984
SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg 00:41:01.43 
355
 
4
 
47
MEINING Michaela 
1978
Schöllkrippen 00:41:02.58 
356
 
21
 
309
FINK Wolfgang 
1966
ZF Group Passive Safety Systems 00:41:02.91 
357
 
38
 
310
BAUER Kevin 
1994
Dammbach 00:41:05.32 
358
 
4
 
48
JAKOB Carina 
1982
TV Goldbach 00:41:05.67 
359
 
42
 
311
FRIES Stephan 
1986
Sailauf 00:41:06.89 
360
 
32
 
312
WINDISCHMANN Robert 
1971
Goldbach 00:41:07.33 
361
 
11
 
313
ROTH Roland 
1958
TSG Mainaschaff 00:41:10.01 
362
 
13
 
314
ZOWISLO Martin 
1964
Aschaffenburg 00:41:12.12 
363
 
9
 
315
RENKEN Phillip 
2006
Griesheim 00:41:14.75 
364
 
28
 
316
WILKE Thomas 
1979
Griesheim 00:41:14.96 
365
 
12
 
317
BERGMANN Roland 
1956
Schwäbisch Hall 00:41:15.91 
366
 
29
 
318
ENGLERT Joachim 
1979
Klinikum Aschaffenburg-Alzenau 00:41:20.57 
367
 
13
 
319
PRINZ Jörg 
1955
TV Großostheim 00:41:21.27 
368
 
6
 
320
HOLL Anton 
2007
Faulbach 00:41:22.69 
369
 
43
 
321
EBERT Sebastian 
1986
Joyson Safety Systems 00:41:22.79 
370
 
44
 
322
MOURATIDIS Panagiotis 
1985
BMZ Ampere Athleten 00:41:23.45 
371
 
30
 
323
IMGRUND Stephan 
1975
TUS Sommerkahl 00:41:24.96 
372
 
74
 
324
BALL Manuel 
1998
Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt 00:41:26.50 
373
 
39
 
325
BISCHOF Matthias 
1983
TV Goldbach 00:41:27.82 
374
 
33
 
326
KLEIN Heiko 
1973
Stadtwerke Aschaffenburg 00:41:28.01 
375
 
2
 
49
HEIL Mona 
2007
FOSBOS Aschaffenburg 00:41:28.10 
376
 
34
 
327
WETH Matthias 
1970
Aschaffenburg 00:41:28.44 
377
 
4
 
50
SCHÖNBERG Sabine 
1967
BMW Arnold 00:41:28.91 
378
 
75
 
328
BERNHARD Nils 
2002
Team Breitinger AG 00:41:29.48 
379
 
31
 
329
DRINIC Rade 
1976
Aschaffenburg 00:41:30.36 
380
 
14
 
330
HANAK Zdravko 
1955
TSG Kleinostheim 00:41:31.35 
381
 
45
 
331
AYDIN Gökhan 
1988
BMW Arnold 00:41:31.41 
382
 
35
 
332
ZANG Martin 
1973
Raiffeisen-Volksbank Aschaffenburg eG 00:41:34.86 
383
 
76
 
333
SCHMITT Felix 
1996
Joyson Safety Systems 00:41:35.86 
384
 
77
 
334
PASCHOLD Joshua 
2002
Hösbach 00:41:40.32 
385
 
36
 
335
MUNSER Guido 
1974
LG Lohr-Rechtenbach 00:41:40.40 
386
 
3
 
51
BUSCH Birgit 
1970
TV Schweinheim 00:41:42.41 
387
 
39
 
336
STEINERT Valerio 
1994
Dammbach 00:41:42.63 
388
 
32
 
337
VERFÜRTH Steffen 
1979
Dammbach 00:41:43.13 
389
 
46
 
338
FUCHS Dennis 
1989
WEBER GmbH 00:41:43.81 
390
 
40
 
339
ROTH Marco 
1984
Reuter Technologie 00:41:47.16 
391
 
33
 
340
FISCHER Jürgen 
1977
Landratsamt Aschaffenburg 00:41:47.66 
392
 
2
 
341
HITZEL Günter 
1951
RÖDERMARK 00:41:48.39 
393
 
22
 
342
LÖDIGE Gerd 
1968
Geiselbach 00:41:48.86 
394
 
14
 
343
STEIGERWALD Norbert 
1961
BCA Aschaffenburg 00:41:51.89 
395
 
40
 
344
DOMINGOS Marcelo 
1994
BMZ Ampere Athleten 00:41:52.35 
396
 
16
 
52
HESSE Jessica 
1995
TV Gelnhausen 00:41:53.53 
397
 
15
 
345
KOLB Claus 
1963
Post SV Aschaffenburg 00:41:53.86 
398
 
41
 
346
LANGE Robert 
1980
Laufteam Adam Hörnig Aschaffenburg 00:41:55.05 
399
 
78
 
347
OTTE Leon 
2001
Alzenau 00:41:55.09 
400
 
79
 
348
CHIAIA Dominik 
1995
Kahl am Main 00:41:57.10 
401
 
34
 
349
HÄCKER Kai 
1977
TSV Keilberg 00:41:58.37 
402
 
42
 
350
HILLGÄRTNER Henrik 
1982
KUNZMANN 00:41:59.31 
403
 
5
 
53
ARBEITER Stephanie 
1969
TSG Mainaschaff 00:42:03.43 
404
 
23
 
351
GÖHLER Hubertus 
1965
Team baumpflege Göhler 00:42:03.86 
405
 
47
 
352
GERHARD Matthias 
1988
Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt 00:42:05.62 
406
 
37
 
353
BRUZDZIAK Heinz 
1971
Joyson Safety Systems 00:42:06.88 
407
 
41
 
354
HEßDÖRFER Thomas 
1990
FOSBOS Aschaffenburg 00:42:07.14 
408
 
38
 
355
HEINZ Markus 
1973
TV Goldbach 00:42:07.77 
409
 
39
 
356
WOLF Frank 
1971
Elsenfeld 00:42:07.98 
410
 
80
 
357
SCHILHA Noah 
2002
Darmstadt 00:42:09.16 
411
 
35
 
358
SCHWIND Andreas 
1979
Richard Wenzel GmbH & Co KG 00:42:13.11 
412
 
40
 
359
SCHWARZKOPF Martin 
1970
TV Großostheim 00:42:14.25 
413
 
48
 
360
KRAUS Marcus 
1989
Klinikum Aschaffenburg-Alzenau 00:42:16.01 
414
 
24
 
361
SCHWINGER Wolfgang 
1967
Raiffeisen-Volksbank Aschaffenburg eG 00:42:16.87 
415
 
7
 
54
KLEIN Theresa 
1992
TC Kleinwallstadt 00:42:17.39 
416
 
43
 
362
BERNHARD Stefan 
1984
Deka Sport 00:42:18.08 
417
 
17
 
55
SCHÄFER Theresa 
1995
Lets Run Bremen 00:42:19.18 
418
 
36
 
363
SPILGER Bernd 
1976
Obernburg am Main 00:42:19.28 
419
 
81
 
364
BREITINGER Julius 
2001
Team Breitinger AG 00:42:19.57 
420
 
16
 
365
WEBER Hans 
1963
Landratsamt Aschaffenburg 00:42:21.52 
421
 
41
 
366
ESSER Sebastian 
1974
Logwin Racer 00:42:23.42 
422
 
42
 
367
EBERLEIN Dirk 
1971
Heinrich Kopp GmbH 00:42:24.33 
423
 
44
 
368
PISCIONERI Andreas 
1982
BSG AOK Aschaffenburg 00:42:24.63 
424
 
82
 
369
MATHES Linus 
2000
Team Breitinger AG 00:42:26.00 
425
 
49
 
370
GIPSER Stefan 
1988
Sailauf 00:42:26.20 
426
 
4
 
56
MAIER Monika 
1970
Hanns-Seidel-Gymnasium Hösbach 00:42:27.10 
427
 
3
 
57
ANDERS Susanne 
1964
TV Goldbach 00:42:27.54 
428
 
10
 
371
STÖTH Max 
2006
FOSBOS Aschaffenburg 00:42:28.69 
429
 
25
 
372
DISSLER Dieter 
1968
Joyson Safety Systems 00:42:31.10 
430
 
26
 
373
WOLF Jürgen 
1968
TV Faulbach 00:42:31.42 
431
 
15
 
374
VOLLBRECHT Bernd 
1958
Selbolder Raal 00:42:31.44 
432
 
27
 
375
FECHER Thomas 
1965
Großostheim 00:42:35.51 
433
 
42
 
376
KLISSENBAUER Christian 
1992
Stockstadt am Main 00:42:36.45 
434
 
5
 
58
BÜCKEN Sabrina 
1981
Aschaffenburg 00:42:37.08 
435
 
43
 
377
CZIKA Christian 
1970
Joyson Safety Systems 00:42:37.40 
436
 
10
 
59
LOVASZ Eva 
1985
Richard Wenzel GmbH & Co KG 00:42:37.94 
437
 
28
 
378
STRECKER Christian 
1965
Feuerwehr Laufach 00:42:44.22 
438
 
45
 
379
WENZEL Andreas 
1982
Logwin Racer 00:42:44.50 
439
 
50
 
380
DORN Christian 
1989
TSG Mainaschaff 00:42:44.79 
440
 
43
 
381
SEITZ Lukas 
1993
Aschaffenburg 00:42:45.29 
441
 
29
 
382
KLAAßEN Enno 
1966
LG Lohr-Rechtenbach 00:42:45.40 
442
 
6
 
60
KLAAßEN Nathalie 
1968
LG Lohr-Rechtenbach 00:42:46.58 
443
 
5
 
61
SCHÄFER Sophia 
1975
Sailauf 00:42:50.12 
444
 
30
 
383
ENGLERT Peter 
1968
Lebenshilfe Werkstätten Schmerlenbach 00:42:51.53 
445
 
7
 
62
SCHNACK Jeannette 
1967
Aschaffenburg 00:42:52.02 
446
 
83
 
384
BATHON Phillip 
2002
Team Breitinger AG 00:42:54.72 
447
 
31
 
385
KUNKEL Matthias 
1965
Sailauf 00:42:54.78 
448
 
18
 
63
KRUG Annika 
2000
Kleinostheim 00:42:56.64 
449
 
11
 
64
DELLER Anna 
1985
Aschaffenburg 00:42:57.32 
450
 
44
 
386
ÖZTÜRK Orhan 
1991
Klinikum Aschaffenburg-Alzenau 00:42:58.14 
451
 
5
 
65
RAUCHMANN Steffi 
1972
TSV Keilberg 00:42:58.55 
452
 
45
 
387
SÜßMILCH Marius 
1993
Darmstadt 00:42:59.34 
453
 
32
 
388
WISSLER Thomas 
1967
Ruder-Club Aschaffenburg 00:42:59.61 
454
 
33
 
389
MAIER Christian 
1966
Hanns-Seidel-Gymnasium Hösbach 00:42:59.80 
455
 
34
 
390
ARNOLD Thomas 
1965
BMW Arnold 00:43:01.22 
456
 
35
 
391
KEMKEMER Gerhard 
1967
FC Boxbrunn 00:43:02.31 
457
 
51
 
392
MECHTOLD Daniel 
1987
Landratsamt Aschaffenburg 00:43:03.04 
458
 
84
 
393
CHATI Mohamed 
2002
SV Alemannia Haibach 00:43:04.10 
459
 
52
 
394
BUCHMANN Boris 
1985
Laufteam Adam Hörnig Aschaffenburg 00:43:04.70 
460
 
6
 
66
VON KUTZLEBEN Sarah 
1973
TSG Kleinostheim 00:43:05.68 
461
 
46
 
395
WICKMANN Tobias 
1983
Laufteam Adam Hörnig Aschaffenburg 00:43:05.74 
462
 
17
 
396
PETERS Otto 
1963
Haibach 00:43:06.10 
463
 
6
 
67
DILL Claudia 
1983
Dreßler Bau Blue Runners 00:43:09.47 
464
 
19
 
68
KÜHN Hanna 
1999
Sulzbach am Main 00:43:10.50 
465
 
16
 
397
HOCK Roland 
1955
Babenhausen 00:43:10.73 
466
 
85
 
398
SCHWARZER Moritz 
2001
Team Breitinger AG 00:43:10.81 
467
 
36
 
399
ALBAN Rainer 
1968
LG Seligenstadt 00:43:13.40 
468
 
37
 
400
SCHLOTTHAUER Martin 
1977
Goldbach 00:43:16.73 
469
 
37
 
401
SCHOLZ Andreas 
1969
Joyson Safety Systems 00:43:17.92 
470
 
20
 
69
JUNG Damaris 
1999
Technische Hochschule Aschaffenburg 00:43:18.03 
471
 
47
 
402
KONRAD Sebastian 
1980
Alzenau 00:43:20.36 
472
 
53
 
403
KOHNERT Christopher 
1985
Stockstadt am Main 00:43:20.37 
473
 
44
 
404
EISERT Marco 
1971
Main-Echo-Laufteam 00:43:21.73 
474
 
18
 
405
VON WILLERT Volkmar 
1963
ZF Group Passive Safety Systems 00:43:26.62 
475
 
19
 
406
VARONA RUIZ Jesus 
1964
Richard Wenzel GmbH & Co KG 00:43:26.65 
476
 
86
 
407
GERSTL Christian 
1998
Dreßler Bau Blue Runners 00:43:27.06 
477
 
20
 
408
FRIES Reinhard 
1960
Suffel-Asphalt-Hoppers 00:43:28.93 
478
 
54
 
409
KOLLER Georg 
1985
SV Stockstadt 00:43:29.08 
479
 
87
 
410
ZANG Robin 
2000
Alligator Running Team Heimbuchenthal 00:43:30.16 
480
 
17
 
411
LOPEZ Jesus 
1959
Mömbris 00:43:31.23 
481
 
21
 
412
VOLKMANN Norbert 
1963
Velofreunde Erlenbach 00:43:32.15 
482
 
45
 
413
KRUG Stefan 
1974
BMW Arnold 00:43:34.52 
483
 
48
 
414
MÜLLER Benjamin 
1982
Aschaffenburg 00:43:35.77 
484
 
88
 
415
VÄTH Jannik 
2000
Maag Runners Großostheim 00:43:36.18 
485
 
46
 
416
PASDELOUP Stephane 
1970
Joyson Safety Systems 00:43:37.95 
486
 
21
 
70
STENGER Sonja 
1998
LWT Track & Field 00:43:39.43 
487
 
22
 
71
SPAHN Luise 
1999
LWT Track & Field 00:43:40.94 
488
 
12
 
72
WOLZ Sandra 
1988
TV Goldbach 00:43:45.75 
489
 
47
 
417
GRIES Andreas 
1974
Niedernberg 00:43:50.96 
490
 
55
 
418
BRUNS Benedikt 
1989
KOM4TEC GmbH 00:43:53.31 
491
 
89
 
419
UNGER Leonard 
1998
Logwin Racer 00:43:56.39 
492
 
23
 
73
KNEISEL Julia 
1995
Laufteam Adam Hörnig Aschaffenburg 00:43:56.50 
493
 
38
 
420
BIENIASCH Christof 
1977
TSG Kleinostheim 00:43:56.58 
494
 
8
 
74
ECK Carolin 
1992
Laufteam Adam Hörnig Aschaffenburg 00:43:57.73 
495
 
48
 
421
HEFNER Frank 
1974
Kleinostheim 00:43:58.62 
496
 
49
 
422
KRÖNERT Wolfgang 
1974
Kleinostheim 00:43:58.91 
497
 
39
 
423
FRIEDRICH Marcus 
1979
Freigericht 00:44:01.27 
498
 
22
 
424
COSTEA Radu 
1963
Joyson Safety Systems 00:44:02.26 
499
 
38
 
425
JOHNSON Mathias 
1966
Logwin Racer 00:44:03.69 
500
 
23
 
426
SCHWARZKOPF Roland 
1961
TV Sulzbach 00:44:06.25 
501
 
6
 
75
KELLER Kerstin 
1977
SV Stockstadt 00:44:06.67 
502
 
24
 
76
BACHMANN Sophia 
1997
Großwallstadt 00:44:09.38 
503
 
49
 
427
BISCHOFBERGER Dominique 
1982
Hösbach 00:44:12.38 
504
 
46
 
428
ARNOLD Niklas 
1994
Goldbach 00:44:12.48 
505
 
24
 
429
HEGEMANN Frank 
1964
LF Rothengrund 00:44:13.32 
506
 
50
 
430
FRITSCH Thorsten 
1970
KUNZMANN 00:44:14.83 
507
 
90
 
431
WEBER Niklas 
1995
Laufteam Adam Hörnig Aschaffenburg 00:44:15.36 
508
 
25
 
77
BOURGUIGNON Mathilde 
2000
Klinikum Aschaffenburg-Alzenau 00:44:17.52 
509
 
91
 
432
FÄTH Max 
1999
Logwin Racer 00:44:17.86 
510
 
47
 
433
SAUER Sebastian 
1991
Sailauf 00:44:19.29 
511
 
50
 
434
SCHMITT Adrian 
1982
Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt 00:44:20.29 
512
 
92
 
435
SCHMAUß Moritz 
1998
Aschaffenburg 00:44:22.98 
513
 
93
 
436
KUNKEL Philip 
1997
Laufteam Stix 00:44:23.03 
514
 
94
 
437
VÖGELE Maximilian 
2003
Aschaffenburg 00:44:23.40 
515
 
51
 
438
PFEIFFER Christian 
1982
Team Breitinger AG 00:44:24.91 
516
 
48
 
439
GIEGERICH Nils 
1991
Aschaffenburg 00:44:26.20 
517
 
39
 
440
GRUß Roland 
1967
Aschaffenburg 00:44:26.47 
518
 
40
 
441
SCHROTH Jochen 
1977
Maag Runners Großostheim 00:44:28.35 
519
 
7
 
78
MÜLLER Julia 
1978
SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg 00:44:28.98 
520
 
40
 
442
LAUHOF Holger 
1967
FSV Wörth 00:44:31.00 
521
 
41
 
443
STEGMANN Christian 
1966
SV Königshofen 00:44:35.27 
522
 
52
 
444
HEPP Alexander 
1983
Hösbach 00:44:37.36 
523
 
49
 
445
SCHULTES Tobias 
1991
SPEDION GmbH 00:44:39.46 
524
 
42
 
446
KEMPF Raimund 
1967
TV Großostheim 00:44:39.51 
525
 
43
 
447
STEGMANN Matthias 
1966
TV Großostheim 00:44:39.64 
526
 
95
 
448
BERNINGER Nils 
1997
BMZ Ampere Athleten 00:44:40.53 
527
 
96
 
449
REINL Nikolai 
2001
BMZ Ampere Athleten 00:44:41.01 
528
 
50
 
450
KROPP Maximilian 
1994
Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt 00:44:42.74 
529
 
8
 
79
HORNUNG Justyna 
1975
Suffel-Asphalt-Hoppers 00:44:42.90 
530
 
97
 
451
HRADETZKY Simon 
1998
Ruder-Club Aschaffenburg 00:44:45.56 
531
 
98
 
452
KOCH Lukas 
2001
Aschaffenburg 00:44:45.90 
532
 
13
 
80
HACKER Katharina 
1987
Aschaffenburg 00:44:46.24 
533
 
26
 
81
SCHÜßLER Nadja 
1995
Laufteam Adam Hörnig Aschaffenburg 00:44:49.15 
534
 
51
 
453
SCHILHA Martin 
1970
Aschaffenburg 00:44:49.52 
535
 
27
 
82
HAUCK Paula 
1997
Aschaffenburg 00:44:50.10 
536
 
28
 
83
FISCHER Vivien 
1998
Aschaffenburg 00:44:50.15 
537
 
7
 
84
LÖBER Susanne 
1970
Team baumpflege Göhler 00:44:50.32 
538
 
7
 
85
PAUL Marina 
1983
TSV Ringheim 00:44:51.12 
539
 
44
 
454
ZEILER Wolfgang 
1966
TV 04 Wörth 00:44:51.53 
540
 
25
 
455
KÖBERL Walter 
1961
TV Sulzbach 00:44:52.03 
541
 
14
 
86
SCHWIND Hannah 
1986
Ruder-Club Aschaffenburg 00:44:55.31 
542
 
51
 
456
BIRKENFELD Florian 
1992
Logwin Racer 00:44:57.24 
543
 
18
 
457
FRICKE Manfred 
1955
Aschaffenburg 00:44:57.81 
544
 
56
 
458
KLUG Dennis 
1985
Logwin Racer 00:44:58.90 
545
 
7
 
459
HUFNAGEL Ben 
2007
FOSBOS Aschaffenburg 00:44:59.69 
546
 
57
 
460
ZENGLEIN Christoph 
1988
SV Rot-Weiß Daxberg 00:45:00.42 
547
 
1
 
461
WINKLER Hubert 
1948
TSG Mainaschaff 00:45:00.71 
548
 
26
 
462
HARTLAUB Horst 
1960
Heinrich Kopp GmbH 00:45:01.36 
549
 
41
 
463
SCHILLING Alexander 
1977
Heinrich Kopp GmbH 00:45:01.46 
550
 
58
 
464
RODE Benjamin 
1989
Heinrich Kopp GmbH 00:45:02.15 
551
 
9
 
87
HESSE-LANG Giulia 
1992
TV Gelnhausen Leichtathletik 00:45:02.71 
552
 
99
 
465
KÖHL Noah 
2003
Hösbach 00:45:02.99 
553
 
45
 
466
FLECKENSTEIN Christof 
1967
TV Goldbach 00:45:04.22 
554
 
29
 
88
REUTER Annika 
1997
Team DIRTS 00:45:04.75 
555
 
53
 
467
WISSEL Steffen 
1982
LF Rothengrund 00:45:06.41 
556
 
15
 
89
VIERHEILIG Anna 
1985
SV Königshofen 00:45:06.47 
557
 
46
 
468
JAKSCH Peter 
1965
Richard Wenzel GmbH & Co KG 00:45:07.93 
558
 
59
 
469
KNEISEL Thomas 
1989
Delphin Stockstadt 1990 00:45:08.24 
559
 
27
 
470
LEMKE Georg 
1960
Team Breitinger AG 00:45:09.48 
560
 
8
 
90
HEILGENTHAL Marion 
1974
Marktheidenfeld 00:45:13.06 
561
 
47
 
471
HEILGENTHAL Rainer 
1968
LG Main-Spessart 00:45:13.14 
562
 
9
 
91
KEULICHT Simone 
1970
TSV Keilberg 00:45:13.65 
563
 
19
 
472
KAMPFMANN Burkard 
1959
Maag Runners Großostheim 00:45:14.59 
564
 
8
 
92
KIRSCH Gesa 
1968
Klinikum Aschaffenburg-Alzenau 00:45:15.86 
565
 
52
 
473
DESSOI Alexander 
1974
BMW Arnold 00:45:16.24 
566
 
54
 
474
MAYER Michael 
1980
PHILIPP rennt 00:45:17.11 
567
 
48
 
475
HARTLAUB Siegbert 
1966
Niedernberg 00:45:17.90 
568
 
100
 
476
BATHON Mattäus 
2004
Team Breitinger AG 00:45:18.39 
569
 
8
 
93
GJORGIERSKA Natasha 
1984
PHILIPP rennt 00:45:18.80 
570
 
53
 
477
KOUKLIDIS Konstantinos 
1973
Karlstein am Main 00:45:18.90 
571
 
55
 
478
GLAS Thomas 
1983
Haibach 00:45:20.81 
572
 
49
 
479
KEMPF Volker 
1968
Aschaffenburg 00:45:20.98 
573
 
54
 
480
MACHON Carsten 
1974
TG Stockstadt 00:45:21.62 
574
 
101
 
481
PEDE Torben 
1999
Laufteam Adam Hörnig Aschaffenburg 00:45:24.57 
575
 
52
 
482
NEUBER Moritz 
1994
Ingenieurbüro Wombacher-Kempf-Hondl 00:45:26.32 
576
 
53
 
483
FRANKE Alexander 
1993
WEBER GmbH 00:45:26.50 
577
 
55
 
484
WERTHMANN Christian 
1971
Haibach 00:45:26.78 
578
 
16
 
94
ARMSTRONG Claire 
1988
Alzenau 00:45:27.67 
579
 
9
 
95
HOLLETSCHKE Sybille 
1982
Aschaffenburg 00:45:29.29 
580
 
42
 
485
KLEMENT Gerd 
1975
TV Niedernberg Handball 00:45:30.55 
581
 
30
 
96
OTTO Celina 
1999
Aschaffenburg 00:45:33.13 
582
 
56
 
486
HEININGER Christian 
1983
Mömbris 00:45:33.92 
583
 
102
 
487
SCHUCK Jan 
1998
Goldbach 00:45:34.64 
584
 
10
 
97
BREUNIG Theresa 
1992
Laufteam Grundschule Erlenbach 00:45:35.13 
585
 
50
 
488
DINGELDEIN Frank 
1965
Bad König 00:45:37.97 
586
 
43
 
489
OSTHEIMER Thomas 
1975
BMZ Ampere Athleten 00:45:38.63 
587
 
54
 
490
HILLERICH Julian 
1993
Sailauf 00:45:39.93 
588
 
31
 
98
PALM Maria 
1996
BMZ Ampere Athleten 00:45:39.93 
589
 
44
 
491
STREICHER Frank 
1976
Aschaffenburg 00:45:40.02 
590
 
17
 
99
NEUFELD Julia 
1988
Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt 00:45:40.06 
591
 
55
 
492
PLECHINGER Timmy 
1990
Laufteam Stix 00:45:40.95 
592
 
56
 
493
HOLPERT Christian 
1972
Mömbris 00:45:41.63 
593
 
57
 
494
FRANITZEK Christian 
1971
Aschaffenburg 00:45:42.28 
594
 
51
 
495
VETTER Johannes 
1966
TV Laufach 00:45:42.63 
595
 
45
 
496
NIMBLER Volker 
1975
BMZ Ampere Athleten 00:45:43.28 
596
 
11
 
497
STRANGE Keanu 
2005
Richard Wenzel GmbH & Co KG 00:45:46.77 
597
 
46
 
498
HUFGARD Peter 
1975
TSG Kleinostheim 00:45:47.17 
598
 
9
 
100
MÜLLER Katja 
1976
Gemünden am Main 00:45:48.33 
599
 
103
 
499
KAUKA Hermann 
2000
Team Breitinger AG 00:45:48.44 
600
 
56
 
500
BANK Björn 
1992
Mainaschaff 00:45:48.56 
601
 
32
 
101
FUCHS Lilly 
2001
Dokuneo Software GmbH 00:45:51.51 
602
 
57
 
501
LINDAUER Michael 
1983
Hanau 00:45:51.88 
603
 
28
 
502
DEBOR Thomas 
1960
TG Stockstadt 00:45:52.42 
604
 
60
 
503
DEBOR Andreas 
1985
TG Stockstadt 00:45:52.56 
605
 
12
 
504
KREHER Dennis 
2006
Reuter Technologie 00:46:04.54 
606
 
61
 
505
WOSIEK Markus 
1988
Richard Wenzel GmbH & Co KG 00:46:05.45 
607
 
58
 
506
GIEWOLIS Daniel 
1984
Richard Wenzel GmbH & Co KG 00:46:05.70 
608
 
10
 
102
EYRING Giusy 
1983
Agentur für Arbeit Aschaffenburg 00:46:06.94 
609
 
8
 
507
GILMER Leonard 
2007
FOSBOS Aschaffenburg 00:46:06.96 
610
 
62
 
508
REISING Martin 
1986
SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg 00:46:08.96 
611
 
33
 
103
KIESEL Anna 
2004
Technische Hochschule Aschaffenburg 00:46:10.00 
612
 
47
 
509
SIMMES René 
1975
BMZ Ampere Athleten 00:46:10.88 
613
 
10
 
104
SPRICK Atsede 
1975
Goldbach 00:46:11.42 
614
 
58
 
510
HOLL Oliver 
1972
Faulbach 00:46:12.81 
615
 
18
 
105
LÄNGER Karina 
1986
Aschaffenburg 00:46:13.95 
616
 
63
 
511
LÄNGER Volker 
1987
Joyson Safety Systems 00:46:14.07 
617
 
59
 
512
CHIAIA Pietro 
1983
Kahl am Main 00:46:15.26 
618
 
59
 
513
OERKERMANN Hendrik 
1970
SV Erzhausen 00:46:15.49 
619
 
9
 
106
LÖDIGE Susanne 
1968
Geiselbach 00:46:17.79 
620
 
64
 
514
COLBERT Paul 
1988
Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt 00:46:17.98 
621
 
11
 
107
KEMPF-BÜDEL Ute 
1976
Ingenieurbüro Wombacher-Kempf-Hondl 00:46:19.20 
622
 
52
 
515
JÜTTNER Thomas 
1968
Wörth am Main 00:46:21.28 
623
 
65
 
516
KREBS Matthias 
1988
Sailauf 00:46:22.30 
624
 
34
 
108
ALTMANN Veronika 
1998
Ingenieurbüro Wombacher-Kempf-Hondl 00:46:22.99 
625
 
48
 
517
KOLB Manuel 
1977
Aschaffenburg 00:46:23.20 
626
 
104
 
518
KÖHL Pascal 
2001
Hösbach 00:46:24.02 
627
 
57
 
519
DIETZ Maximilian 
1992
Aschaffenburg 00:46:28.29 
628
 
49
 
520
BRÄUTIGAM Timo 
1977
Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt 00:46:28.35 
629
 
50
 
521
STEINICKE Maik 
1977
Aschaffenburg 00:46:31.64 
630
 
51
 
522
HEIL Sven 
1976
Team Breitinger AG 00:46:31.85 
631
 
53
 
523
LEHNERT Manfred 
1965
Wenigumstadt 00:46:32.42 
632
 
52
 
524
HARTMANN Alexander 
1979
Alzenau 00:46:36.00 
633
 
53
 
525
SCHELZIG Glenn 
1978
KUNZMANN 00:46:38.90 
634
 
20
 
526
ARNOLD Gerd 
1955
FSV Teutonia Obernau 00:46:39.17 
635
 
29
 
527
SCHLEMMER Bernhard 
1963
Aschaffenburg 00:46:39.55 
636
 
54
 
528
STEIGERWALD Marco 
1978
Aschaffenburg 00:46:41.04 
637
 
4
 
109
SCHERTEL Bettina 
1960
TSV Keilberg 00:46:41.51 
638
 
13
 
529
POLLAKOWSKI Jens 
2006
Obernburg am Main 00:46:43.31 
639
 
12
 
110
HACKER Lydia 
1975
Ruder-Club Aschaffenburg 00:46:43.49 
640
 
11
 
111
KOVAR Agnes 
1984
Ruder-Club Aschaffenburg 00:46:43.61 
641
 
105
 
530
HARZBECHER Oskar 
2004
FOSBOS Aschaffenburg 00:46:44.69 
642
 
60
 
531
MATSCHEK Frank 
1981
TV Großostheim 00:46:45.68 
643
 
21
 
532
GROSS Karl-Josef 
1959
Odenwälder Rennschnecken 00:46:45.72 
644
 
35
 
112
ZEILER Lena 
1999
TV 04 Wörth 00:46:46.79 
645
 
106
 
533
BREITINGER Valentin 
1997
Team Breitinger AG 00:46:47.05 
646
 
30
 
534
TEIGELKÖTTER Johannes 
1963
Technische Hochschule Aschaffenburg 00:46:49.74 
647
 
58
 
535
DONATH Leon 
1993
Aschaffenburg 00:46:50.53 
648
 
59
 
536
KIRCHNER Tim 
1993
TV Gunzenbach 00:46:51.04 
649
 
107
 
537
DEMUTH Jonas 
1996
SV Alemannia Haibach 00:46:52.30 
650
 
31
 
538
NOLL Werner 
1960
Sulzbach am Main 00:46:55.09 
651
 
55
 
539
KRILL Malte 
1976
Joyson Safety Systems 00:46:56.34 
652
 
60
 
540
JANSEN Tim 
1994
Maag Runners Großostheim 00:46:56.54 
653
 
60
 
541
STANZEL Matthias 
1974
Agentur für Arbeit Aschaffenburg 00:46:57.86 
654
 
19
 
113
KELLER Katharina 
1988
Heigenbrücken 00:46:58.61 
655
 
61
 
542
DRTIL Christian 
1981
Babenhausen 00:46:58.66 
656
 
13
 
114
TROFIMOVA Natalia 
1979
Aschaffenburg 00:46:59.60 
657
 
20
 
115
SACHS Kathrin 
1985
TSV Langstadt 00:47:00.62 
658
 
14
 
116
HUNSICKER Felicitas 
1976
TV Schweinheim 00:47:01.56 
659
 
15
 
117
SELIMI Bettina 
1976
TV Schweinheim 00:47:01.60 
660
 
16
 
118
HOFFMANN Hanka 
1977
Klinikum Aschaffenburg-Alzenau 00:47:02.51 
661
 
61
 
543
ANZMANN Fabian 
1990
Aschaffenburg 00:47:03.47 
662
 
36
 
119
HAUER Karla 
2000
Wasserwacht Haibach 00:47:04.60 
663
 
21
 
120
GUTJAHR Lisa 
1989
Wasserwacht Haibach 00:47:04.61 
664
 
62
 
544
SCHÄFER Benjamin 
1990
Aachen 00:47:06.37 
665
 
32
 
545
BERGMANN Gerd 
1963
BMZ Ampere Athleten 00:47:09.44 
666
 
11
 
121
BERGMANN Linda 
1993
Frankfurt am Main 00:47:09.58 
667
 
37
 
122
FLECKENSTEIN Sonja 
1995
Darmstadt 00:47:10.59 
668
 
22
 
546
ABEL Heinz Bernhard 
1959
TV Großostheim 00:47:11.49 
669
 
33
 
547
WEHMANN Rainer 
1962
Ennetbaden / CH 00:47:12.28 
670
 
61
 
548
REINHARDT Heiko 
1970
LT Sommerkahl 00:47:12.58 
671
 
54
 
549
PLUMPE Frank 
1967
Aschaffenburg 00:47:13.72 
672
 
55
 
550
OTTO Juergen 
1966
Aschaffenburg 00:47:13.82 
673
 
23
 
551
GOLDHAMMER Günter 
1959
LIONS Club Main-Spessart/Obernburg 00:47:15.14 
674
 
2
 
552
ACKERMANN Wilfried 
1949
TV 1860 Aschaffenburg 00:47:15.36 
675
 
38
 
123
HIRSCH Michelle 
1995
Haibach 00:47:15.88 
676
 
56
 
553
BERGER Johannes 
1968
Joyson Safety Systems 00:47:16.43 
677
 
57
 
554
HOEFLICH Stefan 
1969
Peter Communication Systems GmbH 00:47:24.12 
678
 
24
 
555
WALTER Alexander 
1959
RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK 00:47:24.97 
679
 
10
 
124
STEIN Christiane 
1973
Pestalozzi-Mittelschule Aschaffenburg 00:47:27.05 
680
 
3
 
556
KOLB Otmar 
1952
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:47:27.19 
681
 
62
 
557
ZAUSIG York 
1972
Klinikum Aschaffenburg-Alzenau 00:47:29.65 
682
 
66
 
558
MARSAL Eugen 
1987
Aschaffenburg 00:47:31.28 
683
 
39
 
125
BRAUN Lea 
1998
Team Breitinger AG 00:47:37.23 
684
 
40
 
126
BATHON Helena Rose 
2000
Team Breitinger AG 00:47:37.31 
685
 
108
 
559
BREITINGER Anton 
1998
Team Breitinger AG 00:47:37.71 
686
 
109
 
560
DINGELDEIN Luis 
1996
TSG Bad König 00:47:38.68 
687
 
63
 
561
TIKART Michael 
1972
TVDÄ Hanau 00:47:39.04 
688
 
56
 
562
MEISTER Christian 
1976
Logwin Racer 00:47:40.97 
689
 
41
 
127
VOJTENKO Yana 
1999
Evangelische Freikirche Niedernberg 00:47:43.33 
690
 
58
 
563
HUFGARD Rainer 
1966
Heinrich Kopp GmbH 00:47:44.48 
691
 
110
 
564
SUFFEL Yannick 
2001
Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt 00:47:46.06 
692
 
64
 
565
PIPGRAS Axel 
1974
Bessenbach 00:47:47.13 
693
 
59
 
566
REEB Jürgen 
1965
BMW Arnold 00:47:48.41 
694
 
63
 
567
HUTH Stephan 
1991
Niedernberg 00:47:49.01 
695
 
12
 
128
SCHAACK Laura 
1990
Niedernberg 00:47:49.08 
696
 
64
 
568
SU Genzheng 
1990
Joyson Safety Systems 00:47:49.53 
697
 
17
 
129
RIESING Doreen 
1977
Mömbris 00:47:50.03 
698
 
34
 
569
GÖRBING Dieter 
1963
SV Weilbach AH 00:47:50.92 
699
 
4
 
570
MÜLLER Hubert 
1952
Selbolder Raal 00:47:52.34 
700
 
22
 
130
DRÖSCHEL Stefanie 
1985
Arbeiter-Unterstützungsverein Schweinheim 00:47:53.55 
701
 
13
 
131
ROHLEDER Melissa 
1992
Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt 00:47:53.86 
702
 
67
 
571
PFAFF Daniel 
1987
WEBER GmbH 00:47:55.89 
703
 
62
 
572
CHO Young Hwan 
1984
Joyson Safety Systems 00:47:58.58 
704
 
25
 
573
FLECKENSTEIN Günter 
1958
FC Oberbessenbach 00:48:02.24 
705
 
57
 
574
HARTMANN Willi 
1979
Aschaffenburg 00:48:02.24 
706
 
42
 
132
LÖWER Anna-Lena 
2003
Mömlingen 00:48:02.85 
707
 
65
 
575
HOFFERBERTH Thomas 
1971
SKG Rodgau 1888 00:48:03.60 
708
 
111
 
576
WEIS Calvin 
1997
Team Breitinger AG 00:48:05.68 
709
 
60
 
577
LANZALACO Antonio 
1965
BMZ Ampere Athleten 00:48:06.32 
710
 
61
 
578
ANDRESEN Jens 
1967
Glattbach 00:48:07.33 
711
 
26
 
579
BRUHM Hartmut 
1956
Technische Hochschule Aschaffenburg 00:48:07.56 
712
 
62
 
580
VAUPEL Jürgen 
1965
Technische Hochschule Aschaffenburg 00:48:07.58 
713
 
63
 
581
SCHUBERT Jürgen 
1967
LWT Track & Field 00:48:08.45 
714
 
65
 
582
AULBACH Christopher 
1994
Mespelbrunn 00:48:08.53 
715
 
112
 
583
PETERMANN Pascal 
1995
Landratsamt Aschaffenburg 00:48:10.11 
716
 
113
 
584
WASCHERÖL Jan 
2000
BMZ Ampere Athleten 00:48:11.01 
717
 
66
 
585
VON PLOTHO-KETTNER Thorsten 
1972
Tauberbischofsheim 00:48:13.27 
718
 
14
 
133
AULBACH Isabel 
1993
Mespelbrunn 00:48:13.75 
719
 
43
 
134
AULBACH Franziska 
1995
Mespelbrunn 00:48:13.82 
720
 
114
 
586
MAIER Emil 
2001
Hösbach 00:48:14.61 
721
 
63
 
587
DIENER Patrick 
1984
Heinrichsthal 00:48:18.00 
722
 
1
 
135
AULBACH Irmtraud 
1953
Glattbach 00:48:22.15 
723
 
5
 
136
SOMMER Sabine 
1964
TV Goldbach 00:48:22.82 
724
 
2
 
137
ESER Rosmarie 
1951
TuS Aschaffenburg-Damm 00:48:23.77 
725
 
58
 
588
ADRIAN Anatol 
1975
Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt 00:48:26.16 
726
 
15
 
138
BEBB Alexandra 
1991
Frankfurt am Main 00:48:26.63 
727
 
6
 
139
BRAUN Sigrid 
1962
FC Oberbessenbach 00:48:30.63 
728
 
59
 
589
HOERT Thorsten 
1979
Landratsamt Aschaffenburg 00:48:31.31 
729
 
16
 
140
SCHÜßLER Katharina 
1990
Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt 00:48:31.66 
730
 
60
 
590
ALLIG Jochen 
1978
Alligator Running Team Heimbuchenthal 00:48:31.78 
731
 
61
 
591
OSTERN Alexander 
1976
Stockstadt am Main 00:48:35.86 
732
 
66
 
592
MULLET Felix 
1991
BMZ Ampere Athleten 00:48:36.29 
733
 
62
 
593
LINDAUER Thomas 
1979
Dokuneo Software GmbH 00:48:39.52 
734
 
7
 
141
HRADETZKY DR. Susanne 
1964
Ruder-Club Aschaffenburg 00:48:41.18 
735
 
11
 
142
NICKEL Beatrice 
1971
Markt Hösbach 00:48:42.38 
736
 
17
 
143
KRONMÜLLER Rebecca 
1994
Berufsschule 2 Aschaffenburg 00:48:42.43 
737
 
44
 
144
SKARUPA Kim 
1996
Berufsschule 2 Aschaffenburg 00:48:42.46 
738
 
68
 
594
HEINRICH Johannes 
1988
Berufsschule 2 Aschaffenburg 00:48:42.51 
739
 
45
 
145
SCHLAGMÜLLER Carolin 
1996
Berufsschule 2 Aschaffenburg 00:48:42.72 
740
 
46
 
146
GORKS Vivien 
1995
Schillerschule Damm 00:48:42.75 
741
 
3
 
147
SEIBERT Juliane 
2005
WEBER GmbH 00:48:43.25 
742
 
64
 
595
DISSLER Bernd 
1968
Joyson Safety Systems 00:48:44.01 
743
 
18
 
148
BOLLINGER Georgina 
1978
Aschaffenburg 00:48:44.76 
744
 
67
 
596
KARPF Philipp 
1993
Suffel-Asphalt-Hoppers 00:48:46.09 
745
 
115
 
597
KARPF Felix 
1998
Suffel-Asphalt-Hoppers 00:48:46.25 
746
 
47
 
149
APPEL Linda 
1996
Frankfurt am Main 00:48:46.36 
747
 
48
 
150
ARNOLD Anna-Theresa 
1996
Frankfurt am Main 00:48:46.54 
748
 
49
 
151
ROSCHER Carolin 
1996
Frankfurt am Main 00:48:46.69 
749
 
69
 
598
BAIER David 
1988
Aschaffenburg 00:48:46.97 
750
 
50
 
152
BREITENBACH Brianna 
2003
Finanzamt Aschaffenburg 00:48:47.21 
751
 
63
 
599
SPIEGEL Martin 
1977
FOSBOS Aschaffenburg 00:48:47.27 
752
 
116
 
600
LINDEN Max 
2001
Alzenau 00:48:48.20 
753
 
65
 
601
GRAMM Ral 
1966
ZF Group Passive Safety Systems 00:48:52.19 
754
 
67
 
602
PECH Thorsten 
1971
Klinikum Aschaffenburg-Alzenau 00:48:52.36 
755
 
8
 
153
JOA Ingeborg 
1960
TV/DJK Hammelburg 00:48:53.66 
756
 
51
 
154
BAUMANN Jasmin 
1997
Haibach 00:48:55.47 
757
 
117
 
603
TYBUSSEK Jonas 
2002
Mühlheim am Main 00:48:58.26 
758
 
3
 
604
STEINBACH Lothar 
1948
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:48:59.28 
759
 
9
 
155
GLAAB Sabine 
1962
Mömbris 00:49:00.90 
760
 
64
 
605
KLEPL Andreas 
1981
Glattbach 00:49:02.04 
761
 
12
 
156
KLEPL Alexandra 
1981
Glattbach 00:49:02.23 
762
 
118
 
606
BERLINGER Xaver 
1997
Aschaffenburg 00:49:03.45 
763
 
18
 
157
STEIGERWALD Elena 
1990
Team DIRTS 00:49:05.77 
764
 
70
 
607
KAISER Patrick 
1986
Klinikum Aschaffenburg-Alzenau 00:49:07.61 
765
 
64
 
608
SCHYNOL Waldemar 
1975
Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt 00:49:08.19 
766
 
35
 
609
GENTIL Stefan 
1964
SV Stockstadt 00:49:08.73 
767
 
52
 
158
WOLZ Alina 
1995
Frankfurt am Main 00:49:10.14 
768
 
65
 
610
WENZEL Stefan 
1977
BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenburg-Alzenau 00:49:13.99 
769
 
12
 
159
FLECKENSTEIN Corinna 
1974
Lebenshilfe Aschaffenburg 00:49:14.13 
770
 
36
 
611
WÜST Stefan 
1964
TV Goldbach 00:49:14.91 
771
 
66
 
612
PIGORSCH Jan 
1968
Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt 00:49:16.08 
772
 
5
 
613
SPINNLER Peter 
1953
TV Goldbach 00:49:16.31 
773
 
1
 
160
GLINZER Heike 
1955
TSV Alzenau 00:49:17.43 
774
 
71
 
614
JABLONSKI Christian 
1985
Heidelberg 00:49:17.73 
775
 
4
 
161
HEROLD Leni 
2005
Technische Hochschule Aschaffenburg 00:49:17.95 
776
 
68
 
615
SWOBODA Rudi 
1991
KUNZMANN 00:49:18.33 
777
 
119
 
616
LUSIKI Charles 
2001
Mühlheim am Main 00:49:18.80 
778
 
19
 
162
BAUMUELLER Stephanie 
1978
Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt 00:49:20.48 
779
 
13
 
163
KERN Simone 
1971
ZF Group Passive Safety Systems 00:49:21.00 
780
 
68
 
617
LASAR Klaudius 
1972
Heigenbrücken 00:49:23.99 
781
 
67
 
618
STÖCKER Thomas 
1967
Delphin Stockstadt 1990 00:49:24.02 
782
 
69
 
619
STEINER Axel 
1973
Logwin Racer 00:49:25.81 
783
 
23
 
164
MUAYI Lisa 
1989
Stockstadt am Main 00:49:26.47 
784
 
6
 
620
HERR Karl-Dieter 
1953
SV Königshofen 00:49:29.74 
785
 
120
 
621
HUFGARD Marko 
1996
Ingenieurbüro Wombacher-Kempf-Hondl 00:49:32.30 
786
 
53
 
165
MARTENS Lisa 
1998
Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt 00:49:32.36 
787
 
68
 
622
STRAUB Bernhard 
1965
KOM4TEC GmbH 00:49:33.67 
788
 
72
 
623
SCHLERETH Norman 
1985
Kleinostheim 00:49:39.69 
789
 
121
 
624
SULIMAN Hani 
1998
Sailauf 00:49:41.38 
790
 
14
 
166
GOLDMANN Nina 
1973
Landratsamt Aschaffenburg 00:49:41.77 
791
 
37
 
625
ROTH Michael 
1961
Aschaffenburg 00:49:43.00 
792
 
69
 
626
ROTH Ralph 
1969
Stiftung Weg der Hoffnung 00:49:45.74 
793
 
70
 
627
HELBIG Jürgen 
1966
Kahl am Main 00:49:54.51 
794
 
70
 
628
FRENZEL Michael 
1973
Aschaffenburg 00:49:55.41 
795
 
20
 
167
BÄTZ Alexandra 
1975
Joyson Safety Systems 00:49:55.66 
796
 
13
 
168
KREBS Miriam 
1984
Sailauf 00:49:57.04 
797
 
21
 
169
SCHÜTT Meike 
1975
Aschaffenburg 00:50:01.29 
798
 
38
 
629
BATHON Leander 
1964
Team Breitinger AG 00:50:02.85 
799
 
39
 
630
DISSER Thomas 
1962
LG Seligenstadt 00:50:04.04 
800
 
3
 
170
WEIMER Ruth 
1952
TSG Wiesloch 00:50:05.80 
801
 
71
 
631
SEIBERT Stephan 
1968
WEBER GmbH 00:50:06.17 
802
 
65
 
632
KARL Christian 
1981
BMZ Ampere Athleten 00:50:07.39 
803
 
24
 
171
UHRIG Marion 
1985
Delphin Stockstadt 1990 00:50:07.73 
804
 
54
 
172
GRUNZE Alisha 
1995
Delphin Stockstadt 1990 00:50:08.54 
805
 
40
 
633
KOEHLER Ralph 
1962
Seeheim-Jugenheim 00:50:08.74 
806
 
25
 
173
ROJAS ALMAZAN Adhelyn 
1985
Joyson Safety Systems 00:50:12.07 
807
 
27
 
634
KRÄMER Herbert 
1955
Gemeinde Kleinostheim 00:50:13.81 
808
 
41
 
635
STEGMANN Herbert 
1960
BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenburg-Alzenau 00:50:13.90 
809
 
19
 
174
SCHOMBURG Anne-Kathrin 
1990
Alzenau 00:50:14.08 
810
 
42
 
636
SCHLETT Stefan 
1962
TSG Kleinostheim 00:50:14.89 
811
 
43
 
637
KAISER Stefan 
1960
Haibach 00:50:15.73 
812
 
66
 
638
SAZYMA Christopher 
1980
Pestalozzi-Mittelschule Aschaffenburg 00:50:18.81 
813
 
67
 
639
KURZEW Viktor 
1980
Joyson Safety Systems 00:50:19.39 
814
 
10
 
175
FRANZ Annette 
1967
TSV Keilberg 00:50:21.72 
815
 
122
 
640
FRANZ Moritz 
1997
Team Breitinger AG 00:50:30.87 
816
 
26
 
176
HEIN Meike 
1985
Großwallstadt 00:50:31.43 
817
 
44
 
641
SICKENBERGER Wolfram 
1963
Lufthansa Sportverein 00:50:34.07 
818
 
45
 
642
ACKERMANN Rolf 
1964
Großostheim 00:50:35.75 
819
 
20
 
177
STENGER Carina 
1993
Sommerkahl 00:50:36.69 
820
 
15
 
178
SEZGIN Halise 
1973
Heinrich Kopp GmbH 00:50:37.18 
821
 
10
 
179
RÖDER Doris 
1964
Saunagarten Mainparksee 00:50:38.77 
822
 
21
 
180
BECKER Felicitas 
1990
Aschaffenburg 00:50:49.03 
823
 
55
 
181
JURASCH Alisha 
2001
Aschaffenburg 00:50:52.87 
824
 
28
 
643
MOTZEL Stefan 
1956
Aschaffenburg 00:50:54.12 
825
 
123
 
644
CLASS Philipp 
2003
Aschaffenburg 00:50:54.38 
826
 
66
 
645
PFEFFERER Georg 
1978
Aschaffenburg 00:50:55.35 
827
 
72
 
646
SPRICK Olaf 
1967
Goldbach 00:50:56.95 
828
 
73
 
647
CONSTANTINI Patrick 
1965
Aschaffenburg 00:50:57.07 
829
 
124
 
648
STÖßEL Mika 
2003
Hösbach 00:51:00.04 
830
 
125
 
649
HEEG Felix 
1996
TV Hösbach 00:51:00.28 
831
 
69
 
650
TYRALLA Felix 
1992
Logwin Racer 00:51:00.30 
832
 
4
 
182
REINHART Heidemarie 
1951
München 00:51:03.25 
833
 
73
 
651
KÜHNEL Marius 
1987
Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt 00:51:04.96 
834
 
126
 
652
VOIGT Julien 
2001
Technische Hochschule Aschaffenburg 00:51:06.60 
835
 
14
 
183
GADEN Daniela 
1983
Mainaschaff 00:51:06.87 
836
 
56
 
184
SONNABEND Amelie 
2001
Technische Hochschule Aschaffenburg 00:51:07.19 
837
 
16
 
185
BARTH Laura 
1973
Aschaffenburg 00:51:11.22 
838
 
11
 
186
ARNOLD Petra 
1966
BMW Arnold 00:51:14.36 
839
 
57
 
187
BREHM Franziska 
2004
Waldaschaff 00:51:15.98 
840
 
29
 
653
BOHLENDER Roland 
1959
Hösbach 00:51:16.85 
841
 
74
 
654
JANSSEN Stefan 
1967
Stockstadt am Main 00:51:19.30 
842
 
58
 
188
SCHULLER Kathrin 
1995
Hanns-Seidel-Gymnasium Hösbach 00:51:24.66 
843
 
71
 
655
BEHR Thorsten 
1973
Agentur für Arbeit Aschaffenburg 00:51:26.97 
844
 
74
 
656
KUNKEL Sebastian 
1989
WEBER GmbH 00:51:27.64 
845
 
70
 
657
COBALLA Martin 
1990
Aschaffenburg 00:51:28.41 
846
 
27
 
189
STEIN Sabrina 
1988
Gemeinde Kleinostheim 00:51:29.18 
847
 
68
 
658
HOLZER Norbert 
1981
Delphin Stockstadt 1990 00:51:30.73