Heel Lauf 2021 am: 24.09.21
Veranstalter: Biologische Heilmittel Heel GmbH

 
10 km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
STÜTZEL Simon 
1986
LG Region Karlsruhe 00:31:54.18 
2
 
1
 
2
KRECH Christophe 
1994
engelhorn sports team / TV Schriesheim 00:34:11.25 
3
 
2
 
3
PHILIPP Marc 
1995
TV Bühl 1847 00:34:53.53 
4
 
1
 
4
HAKENES Christoph 
1973
LSG Karlsruhe 00:35:12.93 
5
 
1
 
5
GOLDERER Roland 
1977
Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach 00:36:01.50 
6
 
2
 
6
SCHLOTT Sebastian 
1980
 00:36:14.69 
7
 
1
 
7
BERTRAND Arthur 
2002
 00:36:38.46 
8
 
1
 
8
ADLER Nicolas 
1987
 00:36:57.64 
9
 
3
 
9
LOEFFLER Philipp 
1981
LSG Karlsruhe 00:37:23.95 
10
 
2
 
10
AXTMANN Clemens 
1982
Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 00:37:29.56 
11
 
2
 
11
KOHLER Ralf 
1974
TV Bühl 00:37:34.38 
12
 
4
 
12
SCHENKEL Mario 
1979
LAG obere Murg 00:38:22.96 
13
 
5
 
13
SCHUSTER Hervé 
1979
Stadtwerke Baden-Baden 00:38:34.15 
14
 
3
 
14
KNIPRATH Ole 
2001
Team Baier Landshut e.V. 00:38:35.85 
15
 
4
 
15
KNÖDLER Tobias 
1998
TG Ötigheim 00:38:56.95 
16
 
1
 
16
MÖRMANN Christian 
1970
Schwellwog Treff Lautenbach 00:39:04.53 
17
 
5
 
17
MUXEL Niklas 
1995
JUSTRIDE|CLUB 00:39:12.49 
18
 
3
 
18
SERR Thorsten 
1985
SC Önsbach 00:39:31.54 
19
 
3
 
19
BINDER Jochen 
1976
LSG Karlsruhe 00:39:36.68 
20
 
2
 
20
PFEIFER Florian 
1987
Lauf mit Markus 00:39:56.77 
21
 
6
 
21
SEELINGER Jochen 
1980
 00:39:56.90 
22
 
3
 
22
VOGEL Matteo 
1988
 00:40:08.54 
23
 
4
 
23
BOHE Thomas 
1975
TV Haueneberstein 00:40:14.20 
24
 
7
 
24
ROTH Norman 
1977
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:40:15.96 
25
 
6
 
25
CEYLAN Bilal 
1994
Lauf mit Markus 00:40:23.61 
26
 
8
 
26
GILLES Matthias 
1981
magi_c_moments TriRastatt 00:40:25.31 
27
 
2
 
27
WIELAND Rolf 
1970
Rastatter TV 00:40:25.97 
28
 
4
 
28
SLESIONA Patrick 
1990
Lauf mit Markus 00:40:27.20 
29
 
7
 
29
WICHT Felix 
1995
 00:40:29.86 
30
 
3
 
30
LEUCHTNER Alexander 
1969
Rastatter TV 00:40:32.41 
31
 
4
 
31
SCHMALKOKE Thilo 
1971
LSG Karlsruhe 00:40:33.51 
32
 
1
 
1
KIST-BOSCHETTI Sandra 
1979
TV Bühl 1847 00:40:33.69 
33
 
9
 
32
GERBER Stefan 
1981
TV Bühl 00:40:53.76 
34
 
5
 
33
BEIER Ralf 
1990
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:40:58.43 
35
 
8
 
34
SCHRIMPF Jakob 
2001
Spvgg Ottenau 00:40:58.52 
36
 
10
 
35
LEICHT Benjamin 
1981
SG Stern Gaggenau 00:41:15.94 
37
 
4
 
36
ZEHNLE Matthias 
1986
Max Grundig Klinik 00:41:21.53 
38
 
5
 
37
GOLOD Igor 
1970
Rizzi weine bistro reustarant 00:41:32.48 
39
 
9
 
38
STOLZER Fabian 
1992
 00:41:47.63 
40
 
11
 
39
HOGENMÜLLER Tobias 
1981
LG Offenburg 00:41:48.35 
41
 
5
 
40
AIGNER Georg 
1972
TV Riegel 00:41:49.20 
42
 
10
 
41
BANK Andreas 
1995
TV Rastatt-Rheinau 00:41:49.78 
43
 
5
 
42
KRAFT Torsten 
1985
 00:41:50.80 
44
 
11
 
43
MÜHLFEIT Johannes 
1994
FV Sandweier 00:41:51.52 
45
 
1
 
44
NEFF Yves 
2005
 00:41:52.72 
46
 
12
 
45
NEFF Loïc 
2001
 00:41:53.65 
47
 
1
 
2
HUBER Lena 
1996
Running Team Ortenau 00:41:56.72 
48
 
13
 
46
SCHMIEDERER Nico 
1992
LG Offenburg 00:41:58.62 
49
 
1
 
47
LIMAJ Ajdin 
1964
 00:41:59.65 
50
 
6
 
48
HOCHSTEIN Dirk 
1976
Vitalhaus-Team 00:42:09.02 
51
 
2
 
49
HUBER Kilian 
2002
 00:42:13.66 
52
 
2
 
50
SCHABABERLE Gerald 
1964
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:42:15.26 
53
 
12
 
51
KNAPPE Dominic 
1980
 00:42:15.55 
54
 
6
 
52
SCHMEISER Marven 
1991
SV Staufenberg 00:42:17.97 
55
 
2
 
53
SCHRIMPF Simon 
2004
Spvgg Ottenau 00:42:28.93 
56
 
3
 
54
SCHUMACHER Achim 
1963
LAZ Mosbach-Elztal 00:42:41.33 
57
 
6
 
55
OECHSLE Thomas 
1969
Eirennmännl 00:43:00.36 
58
 
3
 
56
BÄUERLE Manuel 
2005
 00:43:01.71 
59
 
14
 
57
LEUCHTNER Timo 
1996
E. Wertheimer GmbH 00:43:07.56 
60
 
7
 
58
KOHLER Markus 
1988
SV Neusatz 00:43:14.16 
61
 
8
 
59
GARST Patrick 
1990
JUSTRIDE|CLUB 00:43:16.42 
62
 
4
 
60
FRANK Oliver 
1966
SV Sinzheim 00:43:18.24 
63
 
7
 
61
MUNGENAST Jens 
1969
LAG obere Murg 00:43:23.78 
64
 
13
 
62
ALBÉNÉSIUS Régis 
1979
Coureurs du Hattgau 00:43:25.65 
65
 
9
 
63
SCHELL Lukas 
1989
TuS Hügelsheim 00:43:25.83 
66
 
10
 
64
REIFENSCHWEILER Simon 
1990
 00:43:33.80 
67
 
1
 
65
BECHT Joachim 
1961
LT Furtwangen 00:43:37.72 
68
 
7
 
66
HAUßECKER Dirk 
1976
 00:43:41.75 
69
 
8
 
67
VETTER Roland 
1968
RSV Tria Bühlertal 00:43:41.77 
70
 
15
 
68
MERKEL Marco 
1994
 00:43:43.29 
71
 
11
 
69
KÖLMEL Thomas 
1987
 00:43:44.46 
72
 
14
 
70
MICHELFELDER Manuel 
1981
TV Bühl 1847 00:43:50.05 
73
 
8
 
71
SEITER Frank 
1974
Offroadrunners Nordschwarzwald 00:43:57.59 
74
 
6
 
72
HEMMANN Martin 
1982
 00:43:59.74 
75
 
12
 
73
GROß Ansgar 
1988
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:44:02.57 
76
 
15
 
74
VOIGT Roual 
1980
Cesra 00:44:02.83 
77
 
7
 
75
RUNZHEIMER Martin 
1986
TrailRunner Loffenau 00:44:02.88 
78
 
16
 
76
BAUMSTARK Jan 
1999
 00:44:03.82 
79
 
17
 
77
GRUBER Thorsten 
1994
SV Sinzheim 00:44:05.23 
80
 
16
 
78
STEPHAN René 
1977
Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 00:44:06.05 
81
 
18
 
79
FLÖHRMANN Louis 
1997
Kona Endurance 00:44:10.36 
82
 
17
 
80
KLEHR Benjamin 
1978
Kuppenheim 00:44:11.32 
83
 
13
 
81
WOLF Martin 
1988
 00:44:14.36 
84
 
19
 
82
SCHABABERLE Eric 
1997
 00:44:14.53 
85
 
1
 
3
RUBEL Petra 
1967
 00:44:15.57 
86
 
5
 
83
SPIEKER Alfred 
1965
Vitalhaus-Team 00:44:16.57 
87
 
1
 
4
MÜLLER Britta 
1962
Kurpark Residenz Bellevue 00:44:17.90 
88
 
18
 
84
FEIG Thomas 
1981
 00:44:18.98 
89
 
1
 
85
BÖCK Sebastian 
2006
 00:44:24.56 
90
 
14
 
86
KURY Florian 
1988
TV Riegel 00:44:30.07 
91
 
8
 
87
GELFERT Andreas 
1984
 00:44:48.97 
92
 
20
 
88
WENDLING Philipp 
1996
JUSTRIDE|CLUB 00:44:49.32 
93
 
19
 
89
HAHN Sven 
1981
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:44:52.87 
94
 
21
 
90
BRISCHLE Yannik 
1993
 00:44:53.90 
95
 
22
 
91
MITZEL Fabian 
1995
Feuerwehr Lichtental 00:44:56.73 
96
 
4
 
92
WARLICH Max 
2005
FV Ottersdorf 00:44:57.40 
97
 
20
 
93
MARTIN Hervé 
1978
Zeucres 00:44:57.64 
98
 
21
 
94
IGEL Stéphane 
1980
Team NR 00:44:58.72 
99
 
9
 
95
BITTMANN Volker 
1972
SG Stern Gaggenau 00:45:02.20 
100
 
9
 
96
KLYCHKO Olexiy 
1971
SCL Heel 00:45:03.04 
101
 
1
 
5
KIMMERL Eva 
2002
Pflege läuft 00:45:10.02 
102
 
15
 
97
BYERAM Kawa 
1987
SCL Heel Baden-Baden 00:45:10.30 
103
 
9
 
98
IHLE Daniel 
1984
Vitalhaus-Team 00:45:10.48 
104
 
23
 
99
SIEGWART Nico 
1999
E. Wertheimer GmbH 00:45:12.58 
105
 
10
 
100
MAKTABI Masoud 
1985
Vitalhaus-Team 00:45:13.81 
106
 
24
 
101
BLUM Niclas 
1995
Offroadrunners Nordschwarzwald 00:45:18.75 
107
 
1
 
6
BAUER-KÖHLER Nicole 
1973
SCL Heel 00:45:20.49 
108
 
11
 
102
KOHUTANIC Roman 
1985
 00:45:24.10 
109
 
1
 
7
GRAF Susanne 
1985
 00:45:24.36 
110
 
16
 
103
HENSEL Adrian 
1991
Lauf Runner 00:45:25.86 
111
 
25
 
104
HUBER Niclas 
1996
 00:45:26.79 
112
 
26
 
105
AMENDOLARA Marco 
1998
 00:45:32.58 
113
 
6
 
106
GUSENKO Oleg 
1965
 00:45:32.91 
114
 
10
 
107
SCHNELL Markus 
1970
Lauf mit Markus 00:45:35.86 
115
 
12
 
108
KROLL Bernhard 
1982
 00:45:36.16 
116
 
11
 
109
BOEING Olaf 
1969
Bosch Runners 00:45:41.42 
117
 
22
 
110
MATZEY Thorsten 
1977
SC Önsbach 00:45:43.43 
118
 
2
 
111
HAITZ Jürgen 
1960
 00:45:44.56 
119
 
17
 
112
HERB Marius 
1987
 00:45:57.72 
120
 
23
 
113
SCHNEIDER Arthur 
1979
 00:45:59.26 
121
 
2
 
8
WAGNER Elke 
1970
SCL Heel Baden-Baden 00:45:59.61 
122
 
2
 
9
WILKINS Vanessa 
1980
Max Grundig Klinik 00:46:04.02 
123
 
27
 
114
SCHULMEISTER Kilian 
2000
Feuerwehr Lichtental 00:46:06.60 
124
 
1
 
10
KÜHNE Anja 
1991
 00:46:08.37 
125
 
7
 
115
ROTHE Steffen 
1963
Cesra 00:46:08.45 
126
 
28
 
116
DRESEL Dominik 
1992
 00:46:09.12 
127
 
29
 
117
WILHELM Konstantin 
2000
Hornisgrindebezwinger 00:46:12.76 
128
 
24
 
118
WEDEKIND Thomas 
1980
 00:46:13.65 
129
 
12
 
119
REICHEL Wolfgang 
1968
waves@kit 00:46:22.84 
130
 
18
 
120
GASSENSCHMIDT Raphael 
1991
 00:46:26.03 
131
 
30
 
121
SINGER Tobias 
1996
 00:46:26.84 
132
 
13
 
122
SUCHER Oliver 
1967
SFC Rheinstetten 00:46:27.20 
133
 
31
 
123
FANDEL Sebastian 
1994
 00:46:27.28 
134
 
10
 
124
SCHRIMPF Martin 
1972
 00:46:31.61 
135
 
19
 
125
SASERKLAR Viktor 
1991
 00:46:34.29 
136
 
13
 
126
NACHBAUER Bastian 
1985
 00:46:35.83 
137
 
25
 
127
SCHÄFER Roman 
1981
TG Forchtenberg 00:46:37.38 
138
 
20
 
128
ROBINET Benjamin 
1988
 00:46:38.03 
139
 
21
 
129
HAMMERSCHMIDT Andreas 
1990
 00:46:43.72 
140
 
2
 
130
VANAGS Markuss 
2007
 00:46:43.81 
141
 
14
 
131
FRITSCHI Frank 
1970
Currimus e.V. 00:46:44.03 
142
 
3
 
132
METTE Janik Lucas 
2003
Sg Baden-Baden /Sandweier 00:46:48.27 
143
 
15
 
133
SCHOCH Oliver 
1967
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:46:52.72 
144
 
32
 
134
COLBERG Jonas 
2001
 00:46:52.95 
145
 
8
 
135
WIELAND Kuno 
1962
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:46:54.50 
146
 
33
 
136
BECKER Johannes 
2000
 00:46:54.76 
147
 
16
 
137
RUTKALNEIT Uwe 
1967
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:46:55.06 
148
 
22
 
138
SCHNEIDER Thomas 
1987
TV Scherzheim 00:46:56.00 
149
 
1
 
139
JOSEF Schütt 
1956
Vitalhaus-Team Großweier 00:46:56.21 
150
 
26
 
140
MÜLLER Rico 
1981
Kurpark Residenz Bellevue 00:46:56.22 
151
 
14
 
141
EPPLE-STREIF Bastian 
1983
Robert-Schuman-Schule Baden-Baden 00:46:57.18 
152
 
23
 
142
HÜGEMANN Steven 
1990
Stadtwerke Baden-Baden 00:46:57.31 
153
 
17
 
143
BAAS Frank 
1969
Lauf mit Markus 00:47:03.96 
154
 
15
 
144
LANG Sergej 
1983
 00:47:09.97 
155
 
2
 
11
MORETTI Stefanie 
1990
 00:47:11.75 
156
 
11
 
145
BRÜGEL Markus 
1974
TV Bühlertal 00:47:15.66 
157
 
16
 
146
SCHRÖDER Michael 
1986
 00:47:18.01 
158
 
34
 
147
GRESS Severin 
1999
 00:47:20.87 
159
 
35
 
148
SCHMIEDERER Marcel 
1997
LG Offenburg 00:47:27.96 
160
 
24
 
149
BRAUN Manuel 
1987
SV Neusatz 00:47:33.69 
161
 
18
 
150
JACOBS Bernd 
1970
HLA Bühl 00:47:35.72 
162
 
1
 
12
MICHELFELDER Anni Sandrine 
2007
TV Bühl 1847 00:47:38.02 
163
 
27
 
151
GUTMANN Michael 
1980
 00:47:39.88 
164
 
36
 
152
ZIMMERMANN Mike 
1994
SV Staufenberg 00:47:41.66 
165
 
37
 
153
BURKART Philipp 
1995
 00:47:42.57 
166
 
2
 
13
FECHT Monika 
1984
LG Offenburg 00:47:49.57 
167
 
25
 
154
SIEBERT Christoph 
1988
SC Önsbach 00:47:53.25 
168
 
26
 
155
SCHNEPF Julian 
1989
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:47:53.89 
169
 
2
 
156
WEBER Bernhard 
1956
SR-Yburg Steinbach 00:47:55.29 
170
 
38
 
157
MERKEL Ralph 
1996
 00:47:56.15 
171
 
3
 
14
WESTERMANN Anne-Luise 
1988
SC Lauf 00:47:56.55 
172
 
39
 
158
LANG Yannik 
2000
front mountain collective 00:47:58.75 
173
 
9
 
159
KNÖDLER Wolfgang 
1962
TG Ötigheim 00:47:58.76 
174
 
10
 
160
SCHMIDT Ralph 
1965
Heel 00:48:02.98 
175
 
28
 
161
TICA Nemanja 
1980
 00:48:04.29 
176
 
17
 
162
NACHBAUER Daniel 
1986
 00:48:07.89 
177
 
40
 
163
LINK Jonas 
1992
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:48:09.24 
178
 
3
 
15
LEICHT Nadine 
1982
SG Stern Gaggenau 00:48:09.88 
179
 
27
 
164
NEAGA Marvin 
1987
 00:48:11.76 
180
 
12
 
165
VOLZ Steffen 
1975
Biologische Heilmittel Heel GmbH / ICC 00:48:12.65 
181
 
29
 
166
FÜTTERER Max 
1978
 00:48:15.48 
182
 
28
 
167
BENDER Pierre 
1989
SV Staufenberg 00:48:21.42 
183
 
19
 
168
TRITTHARDT Thorsten ´Tritti´ 
1970
Skiclub Bühl 00:48:24.43 
184
 
20
 
169
SPANG Roy 
1968
Biologische Heilmittel Heel GmbH 00:48:27.97 
185
 
2
 
16
REUSCHEL Katharina 
2000
 00:48:31.00 
186
 
13
 
170
UNSER Dominic 
1976
 00:48:32.08 
187
 
18
 
171
STÖßER Lukas 
1985
Logwin Racer 00:48:32.61 
188
 
3
 
17
DECK Marleen 
1996
Umckaloabo Stiftung 00:48:36.46 
189
 
3
 
172
WOLF-HERNANDEZ Ralf 
1961
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:48:36.88 
190
 
19
 
173
MERKEL Markus 
1982
 00:48:38.43 
191
 
41
 
174
SCHMEISER Steffen 
1993
SV Staufenberg 00:48:40.33 
192
 
3
 
18
ESQUIVEL Sandra 
1971
 00:48:41.13 
193
 
29
 
175
OKOPNYJ Max 
1991
Rainbow Dash 00:48:56.68 
194
 
30
 
176
HASEIDL Florian 
1988
 00:48:57.96 
195
 
31
 
177
KLEIN Patrick 
1990
LG Hardt 00:49:00.41 
196
 
11
 
178
GASSENSCHMIDT Peter 
1963
Breitensport Sinzheim 00:49:01.03 
197
 
30
 
179
EISEN Sven 
1980
Stadtwerke Baden-Baden 00:49:01.33 
198
 
42
 
180
FREY Robin 
2001
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:49:01.67 
199
 
4
 
19
WINTERWERBER Carolin 
1988
Gold-Mädels 00:49:02.37 
200
 
43
 
181
HERMANN Rudolf 
1992
 00:49:03.43 
201
 
21
 
182
KLENK Jörg 
1971
basi 00:49:03.71 
202
 
4
 
20
BANK Nathalie 
1997
 00:49:03.76 
203
 
14
 
183
BERTRAND Thierry 
1974
 00:49:04.44 
204
 
12
 
184
WIESEHÖFER Gereon 
1966
 00:49:08.65 
205
 
4
 
185
REITH Heinz 
1959
Lauf mit Markus 00:49:08.97 
206
 
13
 
186
KESSLER Roland 
1962
 00:49:09.71 
207
 
20
 
187
FALK Torsten 
1986
MV Lichtenthal 00:49:13.47 
208
 
44
 
188
AVDILJI Benjamin 
2000
E. Wertheimer GmbH 00:49:14.72 
209
 
4
 
21
LANG Kristina 
1984
 00:49:16.07 
210
 
3
 
22
BLOSZAT Nadine 
1981
Lauf mit Markus 00:49:23.25 
211
 
14
 
189
OLBRICH Jürgen 
1964
 00:49:23.44 
212
 
1
 
23
SCHOLL Anette Judith 
1961
TSV 05 Rot 00:49:26.06 
213
 
22
 
190
LANG Gerald 
1970
front mountain collective 00:49:26.16 
214
 
3
 
191
KÖPPEL Karlheinz 
1952
 00:49:27.31 
215
 
45
 
192
HEISIG Nikolai 
1992
Nuralei 00:49:30.25 
216
 
32
 
193
KORNUTA Arnold 
1987
 00:49:30.48 
217
 
4
 
194
SEIERT Samiro 
2002
 00:49:34.47 
218
 
4
 
24
MARKOLF Monika 
1980
Heel Deutschland 00:49:35.32 
219
 
46
 
195
RÄTZ Oliver 
1994
 00:49:36.76 
220
 
23
 
196
BEUCHERT Matthias 
1967
 00:49:37.90 
221
 
15
 
197
GODBARSEN Matthias 
1972
Stadtwerke Baden-Baden 00:49:41.98 
222
 
33
 
198
OBERLE Klaus 
1987
Team Becke-Klaus 00:49:42.83 
223
 
31
 
199
FRIEDMANN Thomas 
1980
 00:49:43.97 
224
 
32
 
200
RECH Alex 
1977
Beazzd 00:49:46.10 
225
 
5
 
25
YOSHINAGA Misaki 
1984
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 00:49:49.43 
226
 
15
 
201
SCHULZ Klaus 
1963
Mitternachtsläufer Bischweier 00:49:52.49 
227
 
5
 
26
HUBER Helena 
1997
Tochter & Vater 00:49:52.68 
228
 
21
 
202
MAGGINI Daniele 
1983
Heel 00:49:54.58 
229
 
22
 
203
MEISNER Sergej 
1986
SV Staufenberg 00:50:04.66 
230
 
24
 
204
KÜGLER Rüdiger 
1968
WIBU-RACING TEAM 00:50:07.55 
231
 
34
 
205
RÖNNEBECK Maik 
1988
Max Grundig Klinik 00:50:10.49 
232
 
16
 
206
MAGERE Alex 
1972
kein Verein 00:50:10.64 
233
 
47
 
207
EBERT Jonathan 
1997
 00:50:12.15 
234
 
2
 
27
WERNER Isbel 
1976
HAURATON GmbH & Co. KG 00:50:13.27 
235
 
17
 
208
WÖRNER Christian 
1976
 00:50:14.33 
236
 
16
 
209
WOLTER Frank 
1964
 00:50:16.66 
237
 
25
 
210
WELZ Patrick 
1969
 00:50:22.84 
238
 
23
 
211
GEBICKE Marius 
1984
SG Gartenäcker Scheuern 00:50:31.86 
239
 
24
 
212
VETTERLING Simon 
1983
BUGATTI Running Team 00:50:32.95 
240
 
6
 
28
REICHERT Charlotte 
1993
HAURATON GmbH & Co. KG 00:50:35.96 
241
 
35
 
213
SERTL Jonas 
1989
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:50:36.22 
242
 
26
 
214
FROMMHOLD Jürgen 
1968
LT Ettlingen 00:50:39.77 
243
 
5
 
215
WENDLING Bernd 
1958
LT Ettlingen 00:50:42.36 
244
 
25
 
216
GRENZHÄUSER Matthias 
1983
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:50:45.47 
245
 
5
 
217
SPANG Henri 
2005
Biologische Heilmittel Heel GmbH 00:50:47.99 
246
 
26
 
218
ECKSTEIN Marius 
1982
 00:50:48.64 
247
 
18
 
219
BELLMANN Viktor 
1973
Avient Gaggenau 00:50:50.14 
248
 
36
 
220
NAGLER André 
1991
 00:50:50.60 
249
 
4
 
29
SCHNEIDER Anne-Marie 
1967
 00:50:52.23 
250
 
27
 
221
KRIEG Volker 
1968
TV Weisenbach 00:50:53.86 
251
 
48
 
222
WIENK-BORGERT Vincenz 
1993
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:50:54.08 
252
 
1
 
223
STROH Helmuth 
1951
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:50:54.63 
253
 
17
 
224
KÖPPEL Klaus 
1962
TG Ötigheim 00:50:55.80 
254
 
49
 
225
KÖHLER Felix 
1992
TV Rastatt Rheinau 00:50:57.15 
255
 
19
 
226
HEROLD Uli 
1974
TV Iffezheim 00:50:57.71 
256
 
4
 
227
BAUER Theo 
1953
SC Önsbach 00:50:59.79 
257
 
3
 
228
LEMINSKY Leo 
2006
 00:51:02.30 
258
 
50
 
229
MAIER Florian 
1995
MV Lichtenthal 00:51:03.40 
259
 
28
 
230
GOETZ Helmut 
1968
TV Scherzheim 00:51:03.63 
260
 
18
 
231
KEHRER Nino 
1965
TuS Hügelsheim 00:51:07.35 
261
 
19
 
232
KNABE Andreas 
1962
LSG Karlsruhe 00:51:07.79 
262
 
51
 
233
MEISTER Philipp 
1997
 00:51:08.97 
263
 
20
 
234
UHLIG Alexander 
1965
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:51:11.55 
264
 
7
 
30
BLUM Marie-Claire 
1999
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:51:11.62 
265
 
21
 
235
BASSE Rolf 
1964
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:51:12.29 
266
 
5
 
31
WIRNITZER Sabine 
1979
Baden meets Württemberg 00:51:12.31 
267
 
20
 
236
WEIS Karsten 
1973
TV Bühlertal 00:51:12.58 
268
 
5
 
32
BARET Sylke 
1970
Baden meets Württemberg 00:51:12.87 
269
 
2
 
33
HENN Elisabeth 
1957
SC-Önsbach 00:51:17.62 
270
 
5
 
34
STRIEBIG Isabel 
1987
 00:51:20.79 
271
 
21
 
237
PANTHER Heiko 
1973
 00:51:26.12 
272
 
22
 
238
HUBER Michael 
1963
Tochter & Vater 00:51:26.73 
273
 
33
 
239
HURST Gabriel 
1980
SVW AH Last Heroes 00:51:32.25 
274
 
23
 
240
KRANE Andreas 
1963
Ski- und Snowboardschule Sinzheim 00:51:32.47 
275
 
22
 
241
KLOSE Oliver 
1975
Lauftreff Ettlingen 00:51:38.03 
276
 
34
 
242
HORCHER Patrick 
1979
LROG 00:51:40.33 
277
 
3
 
35
HECK Gaby 
1975
 00:51:40.93 
278
 
35
 
243
BUSCHERT Matthias 
1979
 00:51:42.69 
279
 
36
 
244
HÖNIG Holger 
1978
 00:51:45.92 
280
 
8
 
36
BECKER Sarah 
1993
 00:51:46.50 
281
 
6
 
245
STOLZ Klaus 
1959
 00:51:49.53 
282
 
27
 
246
SCHWARZ Marco 
1986
Stadtwerke Baden-Baden 00:51:52.23 
283
 
6
 
247
BÖRSIG Jeremias 
2004
Running Team Ortenau 00:51:53.96 
284
 
6
 
37
HOPPE Liesa 
1990
Biologische Heilmittel Heel GmbH L&RA 00:51:54.66 
285
 
52
 
248
SCHINDLER Marco 
1998
E. Wertheimer GmbH 00:51:56.66 
286
 
9
 
38
KARCHER Leonie 
2000
 00:51:57.60 
287
 
37
 
249
SCIGLIUZZO Daniel 
1978
 00:51:58.31 
288
 
38
 
250
RETTIG Christian 
1977
Brunner Group, Rheinau 00:51:58.34 
289
 
5
 
251
KÜHNER Gerhard 
1956
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:52:01.77 
290
 
39
 
252
LEISTLER Andreas 
1978
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:52:01.92 
291
 
7
 
253
SCHMICH Siegfried 
1960
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:52:03.35 
292
 
24
 
254
KASTL Dieter 
1966
 00:52:05.54 
293
 
23
 
255
SANZ Oliver 
1973
 00:52:08.20 
294
 
8
 
256
BINZEL Erich 
1957
 00:52:09.68 
295
 
24
 
257
HARTL Stefan 
1974
Isifit 00:52:10.29 
296
 
7
 
39
MENGLER Annika 
1989
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:52:11.53 
297
 
6
 
40
BALZER Sabine 
1968
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:52:11.60 
298
 
6
 
41
HÜBNER Nicole 
1986
 00:52:12.45 
299
 
29
 
258
WIELAND Alexander 
1971
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:52:13.15 
300
 
25
 
259
SZILARD Jürgen 
1966
Malsch 00:52:13.35 
301
 
30
 
260
HANSMANN Oliver 
1967
 00:52:17.37 
302
 
1
 
42
SCHECK Charlotte 
2005
 00:52:17.66 
303
 
6
 
43
KRINOWSKY Petra 
1977
Lauf mit Markus 00:52:17.90 
304
 
28
 
261
SCHICKINGER Heiko 
1984
 00:52:19.17 
305
 
2
 
44
WIELAND Ilona 
1962
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:52:19.47 
306
 
37
 
262
ENGELBRECHT Erik 
1989
PROJECT40 00:52:21.64 
307
 
10
 
45
JAMME Félicie 
1995
PROJECT40 00:52:22.70 
308
 
29
 
263
WENTZEL Lars 
1982
 00:52:27.06 
309
 
25
 
264
MAST Ralf 
1973
 00:52:27.45 
310
 
26
 
265
MÜLLER Rüdiger 
1972
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:52:28.23 
311
 
40
 
266
TUCZEK Stefan 
1978
 00:52:31.06 
312
 
4
 
46
KRISKA Susanne 
1973
 00:52:38.69 
313
 
38
 
267
DITTGEN Sebastian 
1988
 00:52:46.89 
314
 
7
 
47
KILLAT Sabrina 
1969
 00:52:49.97 
315
 
39
 
268
RETZ Steffen 
1990
SV Staufenberg 00:52:51.28 
316
 
41
 
269
KECK Alexander 
1977
Heel Deutschland 00:52:53.61 
317
 
26
 
270
VELTEN Volker 
1966
SR Yburg Steinbach 00:53:00.11 
318
 
42
 
271
GRÜGER Patrick 
1980
SC Önsbach 00:53:02.14 
319
 
53
 
272
SCHULZ Luca 
1999
E. Wertheimer GmbH 00:53:04.85 
320
 
27
 
273
SEEBACHER Christian 
1972
 00:53:05.18 
321
 
7
 
48
HEIM Manuela 
1977
 00:53:05.51 
322
 
31
 
274
SEILER Gottfried 
1967
E. Wertheimer GmbH 00:53:07.90 
323
 
54
 
275
ZIEGLER Steven 
2000
 00:53:08.39 
324
 
11
 
49
EGNER Jasmin 
1996
Lauf mit Markus 00:53:09.21 
325
 
32
 
276
ERIKSSON Tobias 
1970
HLA Bühl 00:53:12.43 
326
 
43
 
277
QUOSDORF Stefan 
1978
SVW AH Last Heroes 00:53:12.75 
327
 
7
 
50
KORFMACHER Carina 
1986
HLA Bühl 00:53:14.82 
328
 
8
 
51
DETSCHERMITSCH Nicole 
1982
Schorle-Flitzer 00:53:15.79 
329
 
9
 
52
FRIETSCH Corinne 
1985
Schorle-Flitzer 00:53:15.94 
330
 
30
 
278
JANZEN Alex 
1985
 00:53:16.19 
331
 
12
 
53
BRUNNER Lea 
1998
Lauf mit Markus 00:53:16.80 
333
 
27
 
279
KAISER Roland 
1965
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:53:16.84 
332
 
10
 
54
HOCHSTUHL Nadine 
1985
Schorle-Flitzer 00:53:16.84 
334
 
33
 
280
SCHÖNBECK Volker 
1970
 00:53:17.44 
335
 
31
 
281
PRUß Alexander 
1986
TV Oberkirch 00:53:17.51 
336
 
11
 
55
BRAUN Simone 
1983
TV Bühlertal 00:53:19.32 
337
 
13
 
56
LAMPRECHT Isabel 
1997
Lauf mit Markus 00:53:19.67 
338
 
34
 
282
HUCK Patric 
1968
 00:53:21.51 
339
 
28
 
283
ZIEGLER Thomas 
1962
SV Vimbuch 00:53:22.06 
340
 
35
 
284
LINDER Jochen 
1970
MNL Bischweier 00:53:25.43 
341
 
5
 
57
WÖßNER Tanja 
1973
 00:53:25.43 
342
 
36
 
285
FREY Heinz 
1970
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:53:27.80 
343
 
44
 
286
KASAPOGLU Erkan 
1980
 00:53:27.86 
344
 
40
 
287
ZIMMERMANN Dominik 
1990
 00:53:29.01 
345
 
32
 
288
DENGUIR Benyamin 
1984
 00:53:30.11 
346
 
37
 
289
FÜRSTENBERG Andreas 
1970
AAF 00:53:33.23 
347
 
29
 
290
RAIH Rainer 
1963
 00:53:34.43 
348
 
12
 
58
GEYER Barbara 
1984
 00:53:35.11 
349
 
38
 
291
EHRLICH Matthias 
1969
 00:53:35.25 
350
 
41
 
292
WALTER Patrick 
1990
Bom Dia Bühl 00:53:39.09 
351
 
8
 
59
MICHELFELDER Sandra 
1981
TV Bühl 1847 00:53:41.51 
352
 
30
 
293
GERNSBECK Ansgar 
1963
Team Whittaker 00:53:41.71 
353
 
9
 
60
KNAPP Heidrun 
1980
Baden meets Württemberg 00:53:43.05 
354
 
14
 
61
HEPKE Hannah 
1999
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:53:49.64 
355
 
9
 
294
GIBIS Georg 
1957
 00:53:52.06 
356
 
8
 
62
WINK Lena 
1989
Gold-Mädels 00:53:54.98 
357
 
39
 
295
KÜNAST Christian 
1970
 00:53:57.41 
358
 
31
 
296
HERZ Michael 
1963
KonSanus 00:53:57.69 
359
 
28
 
297
WALZ Matthias 
1973
Heel SA&C 00:53:57.73 
360
 
45
 
298
GANZHA Eduard 
1977
 00:53:59.67 
361
 
40
 
299
FERFECKI Erich 
1969
Pflege läuft 00:54:02.41 
362
 
46
 
300
BENZ Manuel 
1979
Pflege läuft 00:54:02.62 
363
 
15
 
63
FAHRNER Eileen 
2001
 00:54:04.08 
364
 
16
 
64
HOTZE Nadine 
1997
 00:54:12.06 
365
 
4
 
301
HOERNSTEIN Fynn 
2006
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:54:14.52 
366
 
29
 
302
KÜHN Christian 
1973
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:54:15.39 
367
 
8
 
65
STEINBACH Sabine 
1970
Team Leistungsdiagnostik.de 00:54:15.97 
368
 
47
 
303
BLOSZAT Thorsten 
1978
TC Ottenhöfen 00:54:20.56 
369
 
41
 
304
THOMAKA Jörg 
1970
 00:54:24.27 
370
 
48
 
305
HÜBNER Thomas 
1977
Offroadrunners Nordschwarzwald 00:54:24.82 
371
 
32
 
306
SCHNEIDER Jürgen 
1965
 00:54:25.16 
372
 
49
 
307
BURKART Erik 
1981
 00:54:25.86 
373
 
9
 
66
STOCKER-WELZ Angela 
1971
Biologische Heilmittel Heel GmbH 00:54:27.49 
374
 
10
 
67
HEINTZ Carine 
1971
Heel PO 00:54:28.65 
375
 
17
 
68
SCHULMEISTER Julia 
1992
TV Scherzheim 00:54:28.83 
376
 
6
 
69
FEßLER Martina 
1975
Never-Give-Up Team Volksbank Bühl eG 00:54:29.20 
377
 
42
 
308
LEMINSKY Carsten 
1967
Tennisclub RW Baden-Baden 00:54:30.16 
378
 
33
 
309
REUSCHEL Andreas 
1984
LROG 00:54:35.06 
379
 
42
 
310
HERTWECK Garry 
1987
Robert-Schuman-Schule Baden-Baden 00:54:35.08 
380
 
30
 
311
REH Thomas 
1972
Running Deers 00:54:40.45 
381
 
31
 
312
STRACKE Olaf 
1973
TOOL Karlsruhe 00:54:41.09 
382
 
50
 
313
SCHARLA Tobias 
1980
TOOL Karlsruhe 00:54:41.28 
383
 
34
 
314
DEHNER Rafael 
1985
 00:54:45.45 
384
 
51
 
315
MÜLLER Sebastian 
1979
 00:54:47.20 
385
 
9
 
70
SZLACHETA Dilan 
1991
Nuralei 00:54:48.22 
386
 
6
 
316
MAIER Rolf 
1952
LT Ettlingen 00:54:48.33 
387
 
43
 
317
WALTER Daniel 
1989
Team Schaeffler 00:54:49.43 
388
 
55
 
318
SCHETTLER Fabian 
1998
Team Bada 00:54:50.06 
389
 
44
 
319
FIX Alexander 
1989
 00:54:50.40 
390
 
18
 
71
WEIN Tamara 
1992
 00:54:50.97 
391
 
45
 
320
WIENK-BORGERT Simon 
1988
 00:54:51.75 
392
 
35
 
321
PAPSDORF Sascha 
1986
Team Kniebis 00:54:54.25 
393
 
36
 
322
HILLEBRECHT Sebastian 
1983
Team Kniebis 00:54:54.70 
394
 
52
 
323
BREDÉE Marcel 
1981
 00:54:56.57 
395
 
43
 
324
FISCHER Ralf 
1971
TV Bühlertal 00:54:57.28 
396
 
46
 
325
BASTIAN Timo 
1988
 00:55:00.82 
397
 
19
 
72
VOGT Samira 
1997
Brunner Group, Rheinau 00:55:01.53 
398
 
10
 
73
HARTER Marlene 
1981
Lauf mit Markus 00:55:02.22 
399
 
20
 
74
SCHULER Helene 
1996
 00:55:02.98 
400
 
13
 
75
SCHLEDT Nina 
1984
 00:55:08.09 
401
 
44
 
326
HEINTZ Christophe 
1971
Brunner Group, Rheinau 00:55:09.79 
402
 
37
 
327
GANTER Patrick 
1985
TV Oberkirch 00:55:14.01 
403
 
38
 
328
KÖNINGER Stefan 
1982
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:55:14.90 
404
 
32
 
329
BARNA Christian 
1976
Sonotronic 00:55:15.47 
405
 
39
 
330
LEBETH Sebastian 
1983
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:55:15.57 
406
 
11
 
76
ECKERLE Tanja 
1980
Skornia Werbetechnik 00:55:17.58 
407
 
56
 
331
RIEDINGER Niklas 
2001
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:55:21.29 
408
 
53
 
332
OSER Andreas 
1981
 00:55:22.45 
409
 
47
 
333
KÜHLBACH Benjamin 
1991
Stadtwerke Baden-Baden 00:55:22.89 
410
 
33
 
334
BIKAR Andreas 
1976
 00:55:24.03 
411
 
54
 
335
BARTH Thomas 
1980
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:55:24.35 
412
 
7
 
336
SCHUSTER Georges 
1956
Stadtwerke Baden-Baden 00:55:27.36 
413
 
57
 
337
BRAASCH Sebastian 
1998
 00:55:31.80 
414
 
40
 
338
WINGERT Patrick 
1984
 00:55:31.83 
415
 
48
 
339
BRAUN Sebastian 
1990
Debeka 00:55:36.10 
416
 
7
 
77
STRUB Stephanie 
1973
Esprit Run soufflenheim 00:55:38.58 
417
 
58
 
340
GIEBLER Robin 
1998
 00:55:42.40 
418
 
12
 
78
WEIß Stephanie 
1980
Avient Gaggenau 00:55:48.16 
419
 
45
 
341
LÜTTECKE Martin 
1968
Team m Leistungsdiagnostik.de 00:55:50.67 
420
 
3
 
79
SCHUSTER Marguerite 
1957
Stadtwerke Baden-Baden 00:55:53.69 
421
 
21
 
80
SCHUHMACHER Sina 
1997
TuS Hügelsheim 00:55:54.50 
422
 
34
 
342
URBAN Thorsten 
1973
 00:55:58.85 
423
 
14
 
81
SPÄTH Georgina 
1982
Späth Media 00:55:58.99 
424
 
41
 
343
GOSLAR Jan-Philipp 
1986
 00:56:07.90 
425
 
33
 
344
HUBER Wolfgang 
1963
 00:56:09.87 
426
 
55
 
345
GÖNNER Frank 
1978
Späth Media 00:56:11.92 
427
 
15
 
82
MÜLLER Franziska 
1985
Kurpark Residenz Bellevue 00:56:15.00 
428
 
56
 
346
PÖNICKE Jörg 
1979
Lauf mit Markus 00:56:15.45 
429
 
57
 
347
ROTH Raphael 
1977
LINDE WEITENUNG 00:56:16.35 
430
 
8
 
83
FALK Simone 
1972
 00:56:16.52 
431
 
46
 
348
BAUR Joachim 
1971
 00:56:16.84 
432
 
16
 
84
KÄSSINGER Stefanie 
1984
Biologische Heilmittel Heel GmbH / POQC 00:56:17.92 
433
 
11
 
85
KLEIN Karin 
1971
SG Stern Rastatt 00:56:19.18 
434
 
49
 
349
HINDERBERGER Patrick 
1991
 00:56:19.83 
435
 
10
 
86
RINDERLE Bianca 
1989
GRENKE AG 00:56:21.51 
436
 
10
 
350
DR. BRUNS Patrick 
1961
TV Haueneberstein 00:56:21.62 
437
 
4
 
87
FINK Ursula 
1961
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:56:23.14 
438
 
35
 
351
MÜLL Thomas 
1972
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:56:23.93 
439
 
58
 
352
FISCHER Holger 
1980
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:56:24.79 
440
 
22
 
88
MITZEL Valerie 
1999
Feuerwehr Lichtental 00:56:25.89 
441
 
11
 
89
ENGERT Sophie 
1989
 00:56:33.74 
442
 
36
 
353
SCHÖN Sebastian 
1976
Fraunhofer ICT 00:56:34.65 
443
 
59
 
354
SZCZEPONIK Marc 
1978
 00:56:38.38 
444
 
59
 
355
KÜHLMANN Lukas 
1996
 00:56:39.22 
445
 
60
 
356
HOLSTEIN Nico 
2001
basi 00:56:39.78 
446
 
47
 
357
MARTIN Jens 
1968
 00:56:40.32 
447
 
11
 
358
LIPPERT Günter 
1959
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:56:41.43 
448
 
2
 
90
MATT Vivien 
2005
 00:56:43.30 
449
 
12
 
91
LUKAS Katrin 
1989
MLG 00:56:43.92 
450
 
3
 
92
SCHMALBACH Gudrun 
1962
TV Haueneberstein 00:56:44.53 
451
 
60
 
359
HERRMANN Matthias 
1977
TV Kuppenheim 00:56:45.27 
452
 
34
 
360
VITALE Achim 
1963
 00:56:47.50 
453
 
23
 
93
GÖTZ Rebecca 
1995
 00:56:51.53 
454
 
48
 
361
SIMEON Rainer 
1967
RWG Baden-Baden 00:56:51.58 
455
 
50
 
362
D´ELIA Nicola 
1987
Brunner Group, Rheinau 00:56:52.59 
456
 
51
 
363
SPRAUER Marco 
1991
Stadtwerke Baden-Baden 00:56:57.01 
457
 
12
 
94
HEDWIG Anja 
1968
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:56:59.63 
458
 
12
 
364
RUMMEL Klaus 
1961
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:57:05.77 
459
 
61
 
365
BREIG Mario 
1978
E. Wertheimer GmbH 00:57:09.21 
460
 
13
 
366
LEIBBRAND Hans Joachim 
1957
Borussia Dortmund 00:57:10.85 
461
 
5
 
367
SCHWAB Robin 
2003
Robert-Schuman-Schule Baden-Baden 00:57:11.73 
462
 
6
 
368
STEINBACH Felix 
2002
Robert-Schuman-Schule Baden-Baden 00:57:12.57 
463
 
8
 
369
LENZ Gebhard 
1956
 00:57:13.32 
464
 
49
 
370
KOCH Peter 
1971
Pflege läuft 00:57:15.76 
465
 
13
 
95
KASAPOGLU Annika 
1987
 00:57:24.20 
466
 
37
 
371
HUBER Matthias 
1974
Heel Accounting & Finance 00:57:27.06 
467
 
50
 
372
HARM Marc 
1971
 00:57:28.89 
468
 
35
 
373
HARNIST Pierre 
1964
Lauf mit Markus 00:57:30.65 
469
 
51
 
374
BRUDER Christian 
1971
 00:57:34.85 
470
 
52
 
375
WALLER Frank 
1990
 00:57:36.63 
471
 
62
 
376
SCHRÖDER Christian 
1980
 00:57:37.10 
472
 
17
 
96
WINGERT Sarah 
1986
TVI Body Fit 00:57:37.30 
473
 
52
 
377
DEPNER Peter 
1969
 00:57:37.58 
474
 
5
 
97
AUXEL Bärbel 
1959
Pforzheim 00:57:40.30 
475
 
42
 
378
REHAK Ovidiu 
1986
Bierbauch 00:57:40.36 
476
 
2
 
98
DALACKER Mia 
2003
Robert-Schuman-Schule Baden-Baden 00:57:45.72 
477
 
2
 
379
LUDWICKI Dieter 
1949
LT Ettlingen 00:57:46.31 
478
 
53
 
380
GÜNTHER Hans-Jürgen 
1968
SG Gartenäcker Scheuern 00:57:46.84 
479
 
14
 
381
MAIR Franz 
1958
 00:57:52.69 
480
 
36
 
382
TOUGAARD Niels 
1966
SCL Heel Baden-Baden 00:57:54.26 
481
 
5
 
383
TOUGAARD Leonidas 
2007
SCL Heel Baden-Baden 00:57:55.04 
482
 
37
 
384
BERNHARD Alexander 
1962
Max Grundig Klinik 00:58:00.54 
483
 
43
 
385
WENZEL Stephan 
1984
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:58:00.96 
484
 
44
 
386
CASTELLO Florian 
1986
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:58:01.50 
485
 
7
 
387
QAISAR CHOHAN Saim 
2004
Robert-Schuman-Schule Baden-Baden 00:58:04.01 
486
 
14
 
99
MARTIN Lara 
1988
 00:58:05.30 
487
 
38
 
388
SIEGEL Arnaud 
1972
Elsass 00:58:05.93 
488
 
45
 
389
PETERSEN Lennart 
1984
 00:58:06.05 
489
 
61
 
390
ZEHNLE Marco 
1992
SV Staufenberg 00:58:06.15 
490
 
9
 
100
RADIMERSKY Annette 
1974
TV Haueneberstein 00:58:08.35 
491
 
53
 
391
KLEMENZ Kamil 
1987
 00:58:09.26 
492
 
24
 
101
MEIER Rebecca 
1993
 00:58:09.74 
493
 
15
 
102
SLESIONA Jacqueline 
1991
Lauf mit Markus 00:58:13.40 
494
 
18
 
103
MACK Jamila 
1983
 00:58:16.59 
495
 
16
 
104
GUTENKUNST Vanessa 
1991
 00:58:19.98 
496
 
63
 
392
GÖTZ Marco 
1980
 00:58:21.76 
497
 
13
 
105
BUCK Lejla 
1969
 00:58:22.10 
498
 
13
 
106
BENDER Nadine 
1978
TVHaueneberstei 00:58:26.68 
499
 
62
 
393
NAGEL Malte 
1998
 00:58:28.65 
500
 
63
 
394
VOLLMER Andreas 
1996
 00:58:32.21 
501
 
25
 
107
LORENZ Kerstin 
1996
 00:58:32.54 
502
 
54
 
395
IBERT Armin 
1971
SWR-Sportclub Baden-Baden 00:58:34.57 
503
 
64
 
396
BAUER Stephan 
1980
 00:58:35.21 
504
 
15
 
397
WEINERT Steffen 
1960
SWR Sport Club 00:58:36.09 
505
 
17
 
108
HAMMERSCHMIDT Claudia 
1989
 00:58:37.69 
506
 
38
 
398
HERTWECK Christoph 
1963
 00:58:40.73 
507
 
64
 
399
GRIMM Philipp 
1996
 00:58:43.03 
508
 
14
 
109
RÖLL Petra 
1969
SV Vimbuch 00:58:45.66 
509
 
65
 
400
WIENER Philipp 
1981
MV Lichtenthal 00:58:51.36 
510
 
18
 
110
SAUER Sinah 
1988
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:58:54.38 
511
 
16
 
401
KÄFLEIN Roland 
1957
TV Haueneberstein 00:58:57.93 
512
 
46
 
402
FALK Christian 
1982
Offroadrunners Nordschwarzwald 00:59:00.38 
513
 
19
 
111
IBER Andrea 
1986
 00:59:01.19 
514
 
10
 
112
PÖTZSCH Claudia 
1973
marathonkurs.de 00:59:02.76 
515
 
14
 
113
FRITZ Alexandra 
1977
Laufwelt Wintersdorf 00:59:03.81 
516
 
17
 
403
SCHETTLER Andreas 
1960
Team Bada 00:59:03.89 
517
 
26
 
114
DOUFRAIN Anne-Kathrin 
1999
 00:59:06.40 
518
 
65
 
404
KUNZ Samuel 
1995
Lass Laufen 00:59:10.56 
519
 
6
 
115
SCHMIDT Kekke 
1960
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:59:12.40 
520
 
47
 
405
OSTER Heiko 
1982
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:59:15.23 
521
 
66
 
406
HARRER Markus 
1981
 00:59:16.01 
522
 
48
 
407
HSU Hao-Hsiang 
1986
 00:59:17.57 
523
 
11
 
116
GLOCKER Cristina 
1973
 00:59:18.97 
524
 
7
 
117
WALTER Eveline 
1961
LT Ettlingen 00:59:21.52 
525
 
3
 
118
BROSS Lea 
2003
 00:59:22.79 
526
 
67
 
408
BROSS Munja 
1979
 00:59:23.12 
527
 
15
 
119
VELTEN Lilian 
1971
SR Yburg Steinbach 00:59:23.81 
528
 
12
 
120
THOMAKA-RÜDIGER Uta 
1975
Heel POQC 00:59:34.44 
529
 
27
 
121
MEIER Katrin 
1993
 00:59:34.56 
530
 
39
 
409
BAUSCH Michael 
1962
DJK Achern 00:59:41.96 
531
 
40
 
410
KUTZNER Michael 
1965
 00:59:46.43 
532
 
13
 
122
KUTZNER Simone 
1973
 00:59:47.37 
533
 
14
 
123
KUNZER Nicole 
1976
WeRun4Fun 00:59:48.07 
534
 
8
 
411
WASOWSKI Mikolaj 
2005
Robert-Schuman-Schule Baden-Baden 00:59:49.54 
535
 
15
 
124
VOGT Kristina 
1979
 00:59:49.96 
536
 
55
 
412
SCHILLING Marcus 
1970
SG Gartenäcker Scheuern 00:59:53.42 
537
 
16
 
125
OECHSLE Steffi 
1970
Eirennmännl 00:59:57.26 
538
 
17
 
126
LINDER Birgit 
1968
MNL Bischweier 00:59:57.31 
539
 
41
 
413
RECK Klaus 
1965
SG Stern Gaggenau 00:59:59.79 
540
 
18
 
127
BAUMSTARK Tanja 
1970
Bernsteinläufer 01:00:03.44 
541
 
68
 
414
LANGER Rolf 
1978
 01:00:09.05 
542
 
54
 
415
RATAJCZAK Ruven 
1987
 01:00:13.44 
543
 
56
 
416
ZINDEL Dirk 
1971
Heel SA&C 01:00:15.60 
544
 
6
 
417
MÜLLER Torben 
2006
TSV Alemannia Aachen 1900 e.V. 01:00:16.41 
545
 
19
 
128
MOHR Jeannette 
1969
 01:00:18.33 
546
 
20
 
129
STEURER Claudia 
1986
 01:00:20.33 
547
 
28
 
130
KININGER Felicitas 
1998
 01:00:20.57 
548
 
19
 
131
WEGNER Nadja 
1987
Stadt Baden-Baden 01:00:25.99 
549
 
18
 
418
HAGEL Wolfgang 
1960
SWR-Sportclub Baden-Baden 01:00:28.34 
550
 
20
 
132
BAFARO Rita 
1969
Laufen gegen Krebs 01:00:28.94 
551
 
29
 
133
BILGER Maike 
1993
 01:00:30.27 
552
 
3
 
134
HOFMANN Marlen 
2004
Robert-Schuman-Schule Baden-Baden 01:00:33.89 
553
 
21
 
135
LINDERER Nathalie 
1982
 01:00:35.73 
554
 
22
 
136
IEMBOLI Justyna 
1984
iemboli Olivenöl & Co 01:00:37.75 
555
 
57
 
419
WEBER Frank 
1969
 01:00:37.92 
556
 
20
 
137
HAASE Sonja 
1991
 01:00:39.40 
557
 
15
 
138
FREY-SEEBACHER Bianca 
1973
 01:00:40.10 
558
 
4
 
139
SCHORPP Annemarie 
1963
Pflege läuft 01:00:40.19 
559
 
9
 
420
LÜTZERATH Gerd 
1952
TV Reichental 01:00:41.84 
560
 
42
 
421
SPRINGMANN Bernd 
1965
 01:00:42.54 
561
 
43
 
422
BÖRSIG Markus 
1966
Stadt Baden-Baden 01:00:43.53 
562
 
69
 
423
KIST Carsten 
1980
SG Stern Gaggenau 01:00:46.07 
563
 
58
 
424
KÖRBER Steffen 
1969
Feuerwehr Rastatt 01:00:46.84 
564
 
44
 
425
POEHNITZSCH Thomas 
1964
 01:00:47.28 
565
 
16
 
140
HARDERS Olivia 
1976
Brunner Group, Rheinau 01:00:48.52 
566
 
23
 
141
COSTA Sarah 
1984
Finish Line Family 01:00:52.17 
567
 
39
 
426
PFISTNER Timo 
1972
Laufen gegen Krebs 01:00:55.82 
568
 
40
 
427
HOCHSTUHL Jochen 
1973
Laufen gegen Krebs 01:00:56.28 
569
 
55
 
428
NETT Tobias 
1989
SV Staufenberg 01:00:56.37 
570
 
45
 
429
ZAUM Martin 
1966
Laufen gegen Krebs 01:00:56.53 
571
 
30
 
142
SPISSINGER Sandra 
1994
Biologische Heilmittel Heel GmbH / POQC 01:00:57.90 
572
 
17
 
143
HOCHSTUHL Felizitas 
1974
Laufen gegen Krebs 01:00:57.98 
573
 
31
 
144
WILDERSINN Jenny 
1999
 01:00:58.41 
574
 
21
 
145
WOLF Désirée 
1988
Biologische Heilmittel Heel GmbH / POQC 01:00:58.90 
575
 
59
 
430
MERZ Uwe 
1970
Robert-Schuman-Schule Baden-Baden 01:01:04.72 
576
 
60
 
431
FEHLER Andreas 
1968
 01:01:04.99 
577
 
22
 
146
LEMLER Felicitas 
1990
Brunner Group, Rheinau 01:01:06.84 
578
 
32
 
147
FRITZ Elisa 
1996
 01:01:09.30 
579
 
49
 
432
GREIPEL Marco 
1982
 01:01:09.59 
580
 
46
 
433
MÜLLER Volker 
1964
Lauf Geht's 01:01:13.20 
581
 
56
 
434
TURKOV Ilja 
1987
 01:01:14.83 
582
 
18
 
148
WEBER Yvonne 
1976
 01:01:16.02 
583
 
57
 
435
LORENZ Volker 
1988
SC Önsbach 01:01:16.63 
584
 
3
 
436
SESHIRE Kannan 
1949
Lauftreff TB Bad Rothenfels 01:01:17.32 
585
 
5
 
149
RIEXINGER Anne 
1963
Brunner Group, Rheinau 01:01:18.34 
586
 
61
 
437
MUES Thomas 
1969
 01:01:19.48 
587
 
2
 
150
REH Julia 
2007
Running Deers 01:01:29.01 
588
 
24
 
151
KUNZ Stefanie 
1982
 01:01:30.40 
589
 
19
 
152
HERRMANN Iva 
1974
 01:01:31.40 
590
 
62
 
438
KORNMÜLLER Klaus 
1970
RKV Rheinstetten 01:01:36.38 
591
 
63
 
439
NEUMAIER Dirk 
1971
HAURATON GmbH & Co. KG 01:01:41.17 
592
 
1
 
153
SCHNEIDER Aurelia 
1956
TV Scherzheim 01:01:41.57 
593
 
16
 
154
CZAPKA Nadine 
1981
 01:01:44.86 
594
 
58
 
440
ZIMPFER Lukas 
1988
Team Becke-Klaus 01:01:46.45 
595
 
59
 
441
WEBERLING Tim 
1989
 01:01:53.46 
596
 
33
 
155
EISEN Jane 
1993
 01:01:54.26 
597
 
34
 
156
WIENK-BORGERT Laura 
1993
 01:01:55.43 
598
 
35
 
157
KOCH Nadine 
1993
 01:01:55.53 
599
 
36
 
158
OESTERLE Marina 
1992
 01:01:57.20 
600
 
20
 
159
MÜLLER Heike 
1972
Stadt Baden-Baden 01:01:59.89 
601
 
10
 
442
LIEBICH Lothar 
1952
Breitensport Sinzheim e.V. 01:01:59.97 
602
 
25
 
160
KOFFLER Sabrina 
1986
Heel Accounting & Finance 01:02:00.54 
603
 
66
 
443
KASTNER Ronnie 
1994
Biologische Heilmittel Heel GmbH / PONSE 01:02:02.86 
604
 
23
 
161
WEINDEL Sina 
1989
Biologische Heilmittel Heel GmbH / PONSE 01:02:03.82 
605
 
21
 
162
TRUNK-FELD Angelika 
1967
 01:02:07.67 
606
 
41
 
444
GEIGER Markus 
1975
basi 01:02:12.19 
607
 
17
 
163
FRÖHLICH Nicole 
1978
 01:02:14.71 
608
 
26
 
164
DUNKELS Nora 
1982
 01:02:15.01 
609
 
18
 
165
FRANKE Sabine 
1978
basi 01:02:15.77 
610
 
22
 
166
BITZER Sabine 
1968
 01:02:16.83 
611
 
4
 
167
HEIER Sarah 
2002
#chill.kroeten 01:02:19.66 
612
 
2
 
168
KIRSCHNER Rosi 
1956
Rieder Laufmädels 01:02:25.05 
613
 
50
 
445
BÖCKLER Martin 
1986
Team Schaeffler 01:02:26.22 
614
 
27
 
169
KLEVNO Lena 
1984
 01:02:27.81 
615
 
19
 
170
GENTNER Daniela 
1978
Lauf mit Markus 01:02:27.87 
616
 
28
 
171
SCHMIDT Jennifer 
1982
 01:02:30.37 
617
 
20
 
172
MOHR Nina 
1981
 01:02:30.43 
618
 
47
 
446
HUCK Bernhard 
1965
Laufen gegen Krebs 01:02:30.86 
619
 
60
 
447
ROBINET Maike 
1987
 01:02:31.60 
620
 
23
 
173
UECKER Insa 
1967
Bernsteinläufer 01:02:32.53 
621
 
6
 
174
THÖLKE Elke 
1966
Lauftreff Fautenbach 01:02:32.81 
622
 
24
 
175
SCHEFFLER Heidrun 
1968
Lauftreff Fautenbach 01:02:33.33 
623
 
24
 
176
SERTL Anna 
1990
SCL Heel Baden-Baden 01:02:37.05 
624
 
37
 
177
GABRIEL Alice 
1993
 01:02:49.27 
625
 
21
 
178
HOERNSTEIN Heike 
1977
Laufen gegen Krebs 01:02:49.40 
626
 
61
 
448
PISTEL Christian 
1988
 01:02:49.45 
627
 
19
 
449
HERZOG Reiner 
1957
 01:02:52.00 
628
 
51
 
450
KASSARA Muhannad 
1986
 01:02:52.23 
629
 
29
 
179
HERRMANN Claudia 
1982
E. Wertheimer GmbH 01:02:54.42 
630
 
38
 
180
KRAJAK Melanie 
2001
 01:02:58.31 
631
 
42
 
451
NEUBERT Rüdiger 
1974
 01:02:59.67 
632
 
48
 
452
PFEFFER Harald 
1965
 01:03:01.48 
633
 
11
 
453
KÖPPEL Karl-Heinz 
1952
 01:03:03.41 
634
 
25
 
181
AUERSWALD Jana 
1971
 01:03:03.45 
635
 
43
 
454
GROß Torsten 
1976
LSG Ka 01:03:03.66 
636
 
30
 
182
MARTIGNY Christina 
1983
 01:03:05.06 
637
 
52
 
455
GEBEL Roman 
1982
 01:03:06.13 
638
 
5
 
183
HOFERER Luisa 
2002
Robert-Schuman-Schule Baden-Baden 01:03:07.49 
639
 
62
 
456
PEJICIC Josip 
1988
 01:03:08.77 
640
 
67
 
457
BADYSIAK Dominik 
1993
Basiory 01:03:08.86 
641
 
31
 
184
BURGERT Sylvia 
1982
 01:03:09.47 
642
 
22
 
185
HERM Christine 
1981
 01:03:11.89 
643
 
64
 
458
METZMAIER Ralf 
1968
Laufen gegen Krebs 01:03:12.79 
644
 
32
 
186
YENIGÜN Emanuela 
1982
 01:03:13.93 
645
 
65
 
459
KARIMI Sasan 
1969
TV Lauf 01:03:14.49 
646
 
7
 
460
MENGES Cedric 
2003
Robert-Schuman-Schule Baden-Baden 01:03:15.86 
647
 
26
 
187
BURKART Petra 
1968
Lauf mit Markus 01:03:21.73 
648
 
44
 
461
HUCK Sven 
1976
 01:03:26.83 
649
 
9
 
462
THIEL Julius 
2004
Robert-Schuman-Schule Baden-Baden 01:03:35.88 
650
 
25
 
188
FEIST Julia 
1990
 01:03:36.35 
651
 
21
 
189
SCHÖNITH- VETTER Vera 
1973
Max Grundig Klinik 01:03:38.68 
652
 
26
 
190
BASTIAN Juliane 
1989
 01:03:42.10 
653
 
20
 
463
BROMBACHER Dieter 
1959
Lauf mit Markus 01:03:42.52 
654
 
27
 
191
GÄßLER Mandy 
1990
Team Kniebis 01:03:42.55 
655
 
39
 
192
BEILHARZ Linda 
1993
Team Kniebis 01:03:43.22 
656
 
63
 
464
AMEND Marco 
1991
SV Staufenberg 01:03:49.62 
657
 
23
 
193
WILLEMSEN Julia 
1977
 01:03:55.66 
658
 
70
 
465
WILLEMSEN Daniel 
1977
 01:03:55.82 
659
 
45
 
466
SLIWA Mariusz 
1974
BBUG 01:03:57.54 
660
 
24
 
194
HILLIG Simone 
1979
BBUG 01:03:59.34 
661
 
40
 
195
LANG Larissa 
1994
 01:04:03.14 
662
 
68
 
467
WINROW Christopher 
1992
 01:04:06.67 
663
 
7
 
196
LANG Elke 
1963
 01:04:14.49 
665
 
27
 
197
HEINTZ Renée 
1971
 01:04:22.52 
664
 
53
 
468
GEIER Rouven 
1982
 01:04:22.52 
666
 
41
 
198
MATAVOVSZKY Teodora 
1992
 01:04:23.07 
667
 
21
 
469
OEHLER Helmut 
1961
Stadtwerke Baden-Baden 01:04:24.51 
668
 
69
 
470
NOLD Dimitri 
1996
Brunner Group, Rheinau 01:04:27.95 
669
 
28
 
199
TURKOVA Vlada 
1991
 01:04:29.57 
670
 
6
 
200
WEIßBECK Nicole 
2002
Robert-Schuman-Schule Baden-Baden 01:04:36.63 
671
 
71
 
471
MUSIN Pavel 
1981
 01:04:39.83 
672
 
29
 
201
AZARKHINA Anna 
1989
 01:04:46.44 
673
 
33
 
202
MARTELLENGHI Sina 
1986
SCL Heel Baden-Baden/ Ooswinkel 01:04:47.72 
674
 
46
 
472
SCHMIDT Karsten 
1973
United Runners of Pfalz 01:04:48.60 
675
 
64
 
473
BODEMER Marcel 
1990
 01:04:48.72 
676
 
66
 
474
ZIMMERMANN Frank 
1971
 01:04:48.78 
677
 
28
 
203
DOLECZIK Sabine 
1969
 01:04:49.56 
678
 
47
 
475
BREUER Tobias 
1974
LINDE WEITENUNG 01:04:54.91 
679
 
34
 
204
DITTGEN Tatjana 
1983
 01:04:55.98 
680
 
22
 
205
THOME Sita 
1974
 01:05:01.94 
681
 
1
 
476
LESSING Peter 
1941
SC Önsbach 01:05:02.26 
682
 
10
 
477
HAUNS Sebastian 
2004
Robert-Schuman-Schule Baden-Baden 01:05:04.77 
683
 
49
 
478
VIOLA Marcello 
1966
 01:05:05.53 
684
 
7
 
479
MEISNER Jascha 
2006
Laufen gegen Krebs 01:05:08.95 
685
 
70
 
480
MEISNER Jonas 
1997
Laufen gegen Krebs 01:05:10.73 
686
 
42
 
206
HUBER Bernice 
1993
 01:05:13.58 
687
 
23
 
207
MANDLER Melanie 
1974
Lauftreff TB Bad Rothenfels 01:05:15.72 
688
 
50
 
481
MANDLER Daniel 
1965
Lauftreff TB Bad Rothenfels 01:05:16.08 
689
 
8
 
208
GRETHEL Doris 
1965
Rieder Laufmädels 01:05:22.79 
690
 
24
 
209
RÖGELE Angelika 
1973
Rieder Laufmädels 01:05:23.22 
691
 
25
 
210
LEPOLD Silke 
1973
Biologische Heilmittel Heel GmbH / POQC 01:05:26.66 
692
 
22
 
482
SEITZ Juergen 
1958
Heel Accounting & Finance 01:05:33.77 
693
 
43
 
211
SCHNEIDER Sina 
1993
TV Haueneberstein 01:05:35.81 
694
 
48
 
483
LUTTERODT Herbert 
1974
Laufen gegen Krebs 01:05:40.05 
695
 
25
 
212
LUTTERODT Bettina 
1980
Laufen gegen Krebs 01:05:40.42 
696
 
8
 
213
KLUMPP Birgit 
1961
Laufen gegen Krebs 01:05:50.30 
697
 
67
 
484
HUBER Martin 
1970
 01:05:53.52 
698
 
29
 
214
THURM-NEBE Constanze 
1967
 01:06:03.27 
699
 
9
 
215
SCHNEIDER Heike 
1965
TV Haueneberstein 01:06:03.82 
700
 
72
 
485
REITER Markus 
1981
 01:06:04.15 
701
 
1
 
216
MAHLBURG Brigitte 
1951
TV Haueneberstein 01:06:05.18 
702
 
44
 
217
BAER Felicitas 
2000
 01:06:21.09 
703
 
49
 
486
BENKER Martin 
1973
 01:06:23.70 
704
 
68
 
487
SCHMIDT Horst 
1971
 01:06:40.63 
705
 
35
 
218
SATTLER Tanja 
1986
Edelrieda Grieschdiere 01:06:42.94 
706
 
23
 
488
KREBS Frank 
1957
 01:06:45.36 
707
 
30
 
219
SLAWIK Nadja 
1968
SG Stern Gaggenau 01:06:45.82 
708
 
7
 
220
BÄSCH Nora 
2002
 01:06:46.82 
709
 
1
 
489
JACKO Bela 
1945
TV Haueneberstein 01:07:01.58 
710
 
31
 
221
GLÄSER-VÖLKNER Ines 
1970
 01:07:05.83 
711
 
65
 
490
IVANIR Mihael 
1987
 01:07:17.41 
712
 
69
 
491
KUNZER Jörg 
1971
WeRun4Fun 01:07:26.14 
713
 
73
 
492
JOPP Sven 
1977
SV Sinzheim 01:07:27.99 
714
 
36
 
222
HURST Olga 
1984
 01:07:29.34 
715
 
66
 
493
KÜNSTLE Mario 
1988
 01:07:29.35 
716
 
37
 
223
BURGER Daniela 
1986
 01:07:29.44 
717
 
26
 
224
REICHEL Kathrin 
1980
 01:07:30.41 
718
 
3
 
225
METZNER Annelie 
1953
Turnerbund Gaggenau 01:07:36.67 
719
 
32
 
226
VOLLMER Birgit 
1970
TV Kuppenheim 01:07:46.96 
720
 
67
 
494
KAPULAR Branimir 
1987
 01:07:48.34 
721
 
24
 
495
BAER Bernhard 
1958
 01:07:50.31 
722
 
2
 
496
BREITHAUPT Rolf 
1945
LSG Karlsruhe 01:07:59.29 
723
 
30
 
227
CLAUSNIZER Laura 
1991
Curatio Sinzheim GmbH 01:08:08.88 
724
 
31
 
228
BELEN Juliet 
1991
 01:08:43.02 
725
 
45
 
229
TEUSCHER Ariana 
1996
 01:08:43.84 
726
 
33
 
230
SCHNEIDER Jutta 
1969
Turrnverein Iffezheim 01:09:07.16 
727
 
27
 
231
HEROLD Stefanie 
1981
Turnverein Iffezheim 01:09:08.68 
728
 
70
 
497
DLOUHY Susanne 
1967
Lauf mit Markus 01:09:09.95 
729
 
34
 
232
IONESCU Cristina - Kinga 
1969
 01:09:39.58 
730
 
32
 
233
PERKOVIC Megi 
1987
 01:09:40.03 
731
 
54
 
498
BISCH Marco 
1983
 01:09:45.37 
732
 
33
 
234
SCHINDLER Julia 
1990
Debeka 01:10:04.28 
733
 
28
 
235
EWALD Diana 
1978
 01:10:07.32 
734
 
34
 
236
SCHNEIDER Judith 
1990
 01:10:08.24 
735
 
35
 
237
DOMBROWSKI Claudia 
1971
CS-Lauf 01:10:20.51 
736
 
46
 
238
ODRI Fabienne 
1996
#chill.kroeten 01:10:26.41 
737
 
71
 
499
HÜTTEN Adrian 
1999
 01:10:29.37 
738
 
47
 
239
KLUMPP Alina 
2000
 01:10:30.32 
739
 
51
 
500
DRESEL Rolf 
1964
 01:10:43.65 
740
 
36
 
240
DAOUST Silke 
1970
 01:11:03.45 
741
 
37
 
241
WECKER Petra 
1969
 01:11:04.83 
742
 
38
 
242
BOYN Susanne 
1970
 01:11:07.92 
743
 
39
 
243
KRAUS Karin 
1971
---- 01:11:08.15 
744
 
2
 
501
REITH Gerhard 
1940
 01:11:20.74 
745
 
48
 
244
GÖTZ Elena 
1995
#chill.kroeten 01:11:22.54 
746
 
71
 
502
KNÖPFEL Thomas 
1968
 01:11:36.33 
747
 
52
 
503
BORNSTEIN Erik 
1962
 01:11:53.35 
748
 
40
 
245
ELSCHNER Solveig 
1970
 01:11:54.09 
749
 
72
 
504
TOTH Tibor 
1967
- ohne - 01:11:56.93 
750
 
68
 
505
BRUNNER Steffen 
1991
 01:12:25.54 
751
 
38
 
246
SCHNEIDER Marina 
1985
 01:12:58.51 
752
 
11
 
506
BARAN Arkadiusz 
2004
Robert-Schuman-Schule Baden-Baden 01:13:26.46 
753
 
4
 
247
WALTER Franziska 
2004
Robert-Schuman-Schule Baden- Baden/ Laufen gegen Krebs 01:13:47.07 
754
 
39
 
248
FETTIG Odile 
1982
 01:13:53.81 
755
 
10
 
249
TAEGER Jutta 
1962
 01:14:21.80 
756
 
50
 
507
SEEWALD Thorsten 
1976
Stadtwerke Baden-Baden 01:14:42.63 
757
 
53
 
508
MUZLER Patrice 
1962
 01:15:14.22 
758
 
11
 
250
HICKEL Monique 
1964
 01:15:14.53 
759
 
8
 
509
BORNHÄUßER Leon 
2003
MLG 01:15:14.65 
760
 
8
 
251
STRAUB Alina 
2002
MLG 01:15:15.15 
761
 
35
 
252
PIZ Vitalina 
1988
 01:15:22.30 
762
 
36
 
253
CEMERIS Viktoria 
1987
 01:15:23.89 
763
 
37
 
254
LIPPERT Carina 
1990
 01:15:58.72 
764
 
38
 
255
KULAKOVA Natalia 
1987
 01:16:37.74 
765
 
39
 
256
PIADINA Aleksandra 
1989
 01:16:38.15 
766
 
3
 
510
MICKEL Klaus-Peter 
1944
LSG Karlsruhe 01:16:47.96 
767
 
49
 
257
ATIK Duygu 
1993
 01:17:17.96 
768
 
12
 
511
HECK Volker 
1956
Fanta 5 01:17:34.97 
769
 
3
 
512
BERTSCH Dieter 
1938
LG Hardt 01:18:15.53 
770
 
55
 
513
SCHAAF Jakob 
1985
 01:18:47.58 
771
 
50
 
258
KREUTZ Anabell 
1996
 01:18:48.48 
772
 
25
 
514
KREUTZ Günter 
1959
 01:18:48.64 
773
 
12
 
259
WALTHER Sabine 
1965
Pflege läuft 01:18:50.16 
774
 
56
 
515
WALECKO Sebastian 
1986
Monero 01:21:12.98 
775
 
13
 
260
MANARA Daniela 
1962
Turnverein Iffezheim 01:21:36.89 
776
 
51
 
261
BOULAY Hannah 
2000
 01:22:16.87 
777
 
4
 
516
RAAB Konrad 
1940
SC Heel 01:22:19.65 
778
 
12
 
517
STUTER Pascal 
2004
Robert-Schuman-Schule Baden-Baden 01:24:16.45 
779
 
5
 
262
TORROME BLEVE Sofia 
2004
Robert-Schuman-Schule Baden-Baden 01:24:17.07 
780
 
26
 
518
WINTER Detlef 
1961
 01:24:55.60 
781
 
52
 
263
MARCHENKO Alice 
2001
Robert-Schuman-Schule Baden-Baden 01:24:59.76 
 
4 km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
GOSTEK Adrian 
1988
 00:14:04.08 
2
 
1
 
2
CORRIERE Salvatore 
1971
TV Bühl 1847 00:14:18.70 
3
 
2
 
3
EPPLE Fabian 
1991
TV Riegel 00:14:22.28 
4
 
1
 
4
MEISNER Leonard 
2007
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:14:51.59 
5
 
2
 
5
RAPP Daniel 
2007
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:15:06.90 
6
 
1
 
6
GRIBOV Tima 
2003
 00:15:12.68 
7
 
1
 
7
DEGER Manfred 
1965
LSG Karlsruhe 00:15:26.53 
8
 
3
 
8
D'ONOFRIO Valentino 
2007
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:15:38.61 
9
 
2
 
9
LAUGEL Rémi 
1966
TEAM LES TORTUES 00:15:54.97 
10
 
1
 
10
RUF Oscar 
2004
Ruf Running 00:15:56.68 
11
 
2
 
11
MÖRMANN Cosimo 
2005
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:16:09.31 
12
 
2
 
12
SCHLEGEL Jonas 
2003
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:16:14.61 
13
 
1
 
13
LOSTETTER Antoine 
1960
TEAM LES TORTUES 00:16:15.55 
14
 
4
 
14
HEDWIG Til 
2007
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:16:15.61 
15
 
5
 
15
SHARF Alexander 
2007
SV Sinzheim 00:16:16.84 
16
 
1
 
16
WURZER Christian 
1992
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:16:19.76 
17
 
6
 
17
GLAVINIC Michel 
2007
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:16:19.82 
18
 
7
 
18
ZEKUSIC Jan 
2008
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:16:23.77 
19
 
8
 
19
WESTERMANN Mathis 
2007
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:16:33.07 
20
 
3
 
20
UNSER Simon 
2004
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:16:33.13 
21
 
1
 
1
MARZLUF Birgit 
1966
 00:16:42.43 
22
 
1
 
2
BOSSERT Julia 
1978
SCL-Heel Baden-Baden 00:16:46.36 
23
 
4
 
21
HIRONIMUS Ben 
2004
Gymnasium Hohenbaden 00:17:00.34 
24
 
3
 
22
HÄNEL Tiziano 
2003
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:17:05.55 
25
 
9
 
23
DA SILVA HIRSCH Tiago 
2007
 00:17:08.42 
26
 
5
 
24
PALICA Michal 
2004
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:17:09.07 
27
 
10
 
25
WENDT Kilian 
2007
*Team Salomon* 00:17:09.21 
28
 
11
 
26
REISS Luis 
2008
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:17:15.60 
29
 
6
 
27
DESCHLER Ben 
2005
Gymnasium Hohenbaden 00:17:30.12 
30
 
7
 
28
LI Lucas 
2005
SCL Heel Baden-Baden 00:17:33.19 
31
 
12
 
29
AKYILDIZ Arda 
2007
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:17:39.79 
32
 
13
 
30
ALKHATIB Amjad 
2007
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:17:42.11 
33
 
14
 
31
PLUCHINO Fabio 
2007
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:17:42.29 
34
 
15
 
32
KNUSHI Ensari 
2008
 00:17:46.19 
35
 
16
 
33
BERGER Theodor 
2009
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:17:51.92 
36
 
1
 
34
ROTH Andreas 
1976
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:17:58.84 
37
 
17
 
35
FRITZ Lias 
2008
Laufen gegen den Krebs 00:18:00.55 
38
 
8
 
36
RIECK Tilman 
2005
Gymnasium Hohenbaden 00:18:08.29 
39
 
9
 
37
SONTAG Leandro 
2005
Stadtwerke Baden-Baden 00:18:10.94 
40
 
1
 
3
WEBER Annalena 
2008
SC Sasbachwalden 00:18:19.09 
41
 
18
 
38
WUTTIG Jan David 
2007
TTC Muggensturm 00:18:32.92 
42
 
1
 
4
WEINGÄRTNER Karin 
1961
TG Ötigheim 00:18:40.89 
43
 
1
 
5
WESTERMANN Pia 
2004
TV Gernsbach 1849 00:18:49.33 
44
 
19
 
39
HÜFNER Elias 
2008
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:18:54.39 
45
 
1
 
40
BARTH Reiner 
1955
TV aber 00:18:55.39 
46
 
20
 
41
CAIHAGIRONE Fabrizio 
2007
 00:18:58.96 
47
 
1
 
42
KURINNYI Sergii 
1983
 00:18:59.52 
48
 
1
 
43
HEFTER Daniel 
1978
E. Wertheimer GmbH 00:19:01.45 
49
 
21
 
44
ALBERS Constantin 
2006
Gymnasium Hohenbaden 00:19:09.28 
50
 
2
 
45
BERGER Stephan 
1970
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:19:11.29 
51
 
22
 
46
ROLLER Nick 
2007
SV 08 Kuppenheim 00:19:14.17 
52
 
1
 
6
DÜRR Fabienne 
2002
 00:19:16.49 
53
 
23
 
47
ZDERIC Ivano 
2007
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:19:17.98 
54
 
3
 
48
SCHLEIF-DIDILLON Claus 
1968
SCL Heel 00:19:20.82 
55
 
2
 
7
DIDILLON Skadi 
2006
SCL Heel Baden-Baden 00:19:21.67 
56
 
4
 
49
RUF Andreas 
1968
Ruf Running 00:19:22.31 
57
 
5
 
50
GERSTNER Heiko 
1970
LG Laut und Lustig Murgtal 00:19:24.87 
58
 
2
 
51
FREITAG Noel 
1992
 00:19:28.29 
59
 
2
 
8
KRIEG Nancy 
1978
TG Ötigheim 00:19:31.07 
60
 
3
 
52
HOFMANN Florian 
1999
 00:19:33.71 
61
 
2
 
53
KOLOZS Richard 
1986
 00:19:36.41 
62
 
1
 
9
RABA Melinda 
1984
 00:19:36.92 
63
 
3
 
10
SCHMITZ Sophia 
2007
SCL Heel Baden-Baden 00:19:41.09 
64
 
1
 
54
KOHM Roland 
1951
MNL Bischweier 00:19:42.91 
65
 
2
 
55
WENDLAND Dieter 
1951
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:19:51.03 
66
 
3
 
56
MÜLLER Christoph 
1966
 00:20:07.42 
67
 
1
 
11
FEURER Ricarda 
1988
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:20:10.67 
68
 
4
 
12
KÜNAST Emily 
2009
 00:20:16.89 
69
 
1
 
13
BÄCKER Antje 
1995
TV Bühl 00:20:19.02 
70
 
24
 
57
BODULICA Gabriel 
2008
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:20:19.27 
71
 
5
 
14
ULLRICH Lea 
2009
SCL Heel 00:20:22.77 
72
 
4
 
58
SAUER Maximilian 
2001
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:20:24.61 
73
 
2
 
59
ULLRICH Matthias 
1977
Stadtwerke Baden-Baden 00:20:24.89 
74
 
3
 
60
KRAFT Daniel 
1987
Pflege läuft 00:20:27.14 
75
 
1
 
15
LIER Sabine 
1971
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:20:31.76 
76
 
2
 
16
KRAMER Stefanie 
1983
SC Hundsbach 00:20:40.57 
77
 
6
 
61
SCHAAB Timo 
1969
Stadtwerke Baden-Baden 00:20:47.71 
78
 
2
 
17
HOCHSTUHL Marlene 
2000
 00:20:51.62 
79
 
3
 
18
FUCHS Franziska 
2001
 00:20:52.47 
80
 
25
 
62
SCHULZ Leandro 
2008
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:20:52.68 
81
 
6
 
19
LOTT Emily 
2006
Running Lottis 00:20:52.85 
82
 
5
 
63
JIMENEZ Daniel 
1993
Biologische Heilmittel Heel GmbH L&RA 00:20:53.98 
83
 
6
 
64
GAONA Cristian 
1993
 00:20:54.57 
84
 
4
 
20
FINKE Rebecca 
2000
 00:20:55.94 
85
 
5
 
21
BÄCKER Sabrina 
1992
TV Bühl