Heel Lauf 2024 am: 28.06.2024
Veranstalter: Biologische Heilmittel Heel GmbH

 
10 km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
ARSLAN Recep 
1998
Running Team Ortenau 00:33:05.67 
2
 
2
 
2
PHILIPP Marc 
1995
TV Bühl 1847 00:33:48.82 
3
 
3
 
3
SANTOS Luis 
2001
 00:34:51.91 
4
 
1
 
4
HOLOCHER Nils 
1989
Müller Laufsport Nagold 00:35:16.49 
5
 
2
 
5
KÜHN Simon 
1986
TV Bühl 1847 00:35:25.02 
6
 
1
 
6
PLETSCHEN Ingo 
1984
IPE-Runner 00:36:01.13 
7
 
4
 
7
ROTH Dennis 
2004
LAG Obere Murg 00:37:01.78 
8
 
3
 
8
PFEIFER Florian 
1987
TV Bühl 1847 00:37:18.68 
9
 
5
 
9
SCHABABERLE Eric 
1997
TV Bühl 1847 00:37:43.19 
10
 
6
 
10
SEILER Nathaniel 
1996
TV Bühlertal 00:37:47.05 
11
 
4
 
11
SOPPA Robin 
1987
Decathlon Baden-Baden 00:38:11.94 
12
 
1
 
12
VIKTOR Luft 
1974
Lg Farbtex Nordschwarzwald 00:38:13.17 
13
 
1
 
13
DÖRFLINGER Roman 
1993
deatec 00:38:14.79 
14
 
2
 
14
SCHLOTT Sebastian 
1980
LWG Rastatt 00:38:19.35 
15
 
7
 
15
KNÖDLER Tobias 
1998
TG Ötigheim 00:38:49.30 
16
 
2
 
16
SLESIONA Patrick 
1990
TV Bühl 1847 00:38:50.08 
17
 
1
 
17
HAUßNER Tobias 
1977
Ryder the Eagle 00:38:59.46 
18
 
5
 
18
ARNOLD Christian 
1988
Bosch Runners 00:39:23.98 
19
 
3
 
19
BECKER Jerome 
1994
REIF Bauunternehmung 00:39:33.92 
20
 
4
 
20
CEYLAN Bilal 
1994
TV Bühl 1847 00:39:35.81 
21
 
1
 
21
BENKIDA Francis 
1967
SC Önsbach 00:40:06.94 
22
 
6
 
22
HÖLZLE Michael 
1985
Zink Ingenieure 00:40:23.81 
23
 
2
 
23
LANG Christophe 
1972
Esprit Run 00:40:34.89 
24
 
3
 
24
WEIL Hermann 
1982
Sag Stern Gaggenau 00:40:46.33 
25
 
5
 
25
XU Chao 
1991
 00:40:48.90 
26
 
7
 
26
LILL Michael 
1987
LSG Karlsruhe 00:40:50.31 
27
 
8
 
27
KÖPPEL Samuel 
1997
 00:40:54.36 
28
 
2
 
28
HAUSSECKER Dirk 
1976
 00:40:58.12 
29
 
2
 
29
LEUCHTNER Alexander 
1969
Rastatter TV 1846 00:41:28.93 
30
 
1
 
1
VONKEMAN Katja 
2000
Stark 00:41:44.20 
31
 
1
 
2
KIST-BOSCHETTI Sandra 
1979
TV Bühl 1847 00:41:47.58 
32
 
9
 
30
KOFFLER Pascal 
1997
 00:41:47.75 
33
 
8
 
31
FRAU Nicholas 
1989
Ankommen ist alles 00:41:59.02 
34
 
10
 
32
EINWAG Stephan 
2003
Hoba 00:42:11.12 
35
 
3
 
33
WIELAND Rolf 
1970
Rastatter TV 00:42:12.77 
36
 
1
 
3
WILKINS Vanessa 
1980
TV Bühl 1847 00:42:16.11 
37
 
3
 
34
MESSMER Alexandre 
1977
Schaeffler 00:42:17.64 
38
 
6
 
35
GROß Manuel 
1994
Ga-tec GmbH 00:42:26.66 
39
 
4
 
36
HASLACHER Michael 
1979
 00:42:26.77 
40
 
7
 
37
MORGENTHALER Jérémy 
1993
Schulz Flexgroup 00:42:30.60 
41
 
3
 
38
ROTH Jörg 
1968
LAG Obere Murg 00:42:32.10 
42
 
4
 
39
GUTMANN Michael 
1980
UHU 00:42:34.05 
43
 
1
 
40
SCHABABERLE Gerald 
1964
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:42:38.29 
44
 
1
 
4
KEIL Natalia 
1992
KEIL-GmbH, Aglasterhausen 00:42:39.70 
45
 
11
 
41
BRAUN Maurice 
1997
 00:42:49.70 
46
 
12
 
42
BEAL Stanislas 
1999
Bernd- Blindow Schule 00:42:53.13 
47
 
5
 
43
DUBREUCQ Charles 
1978
Schaeffler 00:42:53.31 
48
 
13
 
44
KLIPANOVIC Nedzad 
1995
 00:43:02.01 
49
 
8
 
45
STOLZER Fabian 
1992
FV Sandweier 00:43:03.88 
50
 
4
 
46
GENKINGER Jürgen 
1970
Sv glatten 00:43:11.41 
51
 
9
 
47
HÖFFLIN Johannes 
1986
 00:43:13.50 
52
 
14
 
48
BANK Andreas 
1995
TV 1919 Rastatt - Rheinau e.V. 00:43:17.96 
53
 
9
 
49
LITKE Nico 
1991
Candela GmbH 00:43:19.75 
54
 
10
 
50
OSTOIN Sasa 
1989
Stadt Rastatt 00:43:21.95 
55
 
10
 
51
BURKART Maximilian 
1994
 00:43:25.14 
56
 
2
 
52
IRNICH Norbert 
1962
LSG Karlsruhe 00:43:25.39 
57
 
11
 
53
DIETRICH Daniel 
1992
 00:43:33.80 
58
 
5
 
54
MÖRMANN Christian 
1970
 00:43:36.63 
59
 
15
 
55
KORTE Paul 
2001
Paul Korte 00:43:40.22 
60
 
16
 
56
BÜRKLE Louis 
1996
 00:43:40.70 
61
 
11
 
57
DEPPE Christopher 
1988
Heel POQC / STARK Running 00:43:46.31 
62
 
6
 
58
VOLZ Steffen 
1975
HEEL 00:43:50.27 
63
 
12
 
59
WEBER Christian 
1991
SV Germania Bietigheim 00:44:02.64 
64
 
5
 
60
LANG Sergej 
1983
Realschule Gaggenau 00:44:05.10 
65
 
6
 
61
DRESEN Stephan 
1972
 00:44:09.52 
66
 
4
 
62
LAUGEL Remi 
1966
Team Maison Messmer 00:44:12.85 
67
 
1
 
63
NEFF Yves 
2005
 00:44:16.00 
68
 
2
 
5
SEIBERLING Tanja 
1984
SG Stern Gaggenau 00:44:16.94 
69
 
17
 
64
HUMMEL Baptiste 
1997
Bernd- Blindow Schule 00:44:26.62 
70
 
3
 
65
KÖPPEL Andreas 
1961
TG Ötigheim 00:44:27.48 
71
 
13
 
66
SEIFERMANN Marius 
1991
UHU 00:44:30.57 
72
 
18
 
67
SCHULMEISTER Kilian 
2000
Feuerwehr 00:44:40.03 
73
 
14
 
68
NEUMÜLLER Florian 
1993
SPIE Team Karlsruhe 00:44:44.21 
74
 
1
 
69
SILVAN Nicolas 
2010
 00:44:47.43 
75
 
7
 
70
RIEHL Manuel 
1974
BIRCO GmbH 00:44:47.50 
76
 
12
 
71
BORGHOFF Julian 
1985
Bosch Runners 00:44:48.96 
77
 
4
 
72
SCHUMACHER Achim 
1963
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 00:44:50.45 
78
 
5
 
73
HERSCHEL Hans 
1961
SC Önsbach 00:44:50.99 
79
 
13
 
74
COSTE Frederic 
1986
Bernd- Blindow Schule 00:44:51.12 
80
 
19
 
75
PFAFF Hugo 
2002
uss 00:44:51.37 
81
 
20
 
76
NEFF Loïc 
2001
 00:44:53.19 
82
 
2
 
77
KELLER Marius 
2009
SV Sinzheim 00:44:54.57 
83
 
14
 
78
BOBROW Oleg 
1986
Sparkasse Baden-Baden Gaggenau 00:44:55.39 
84
 
21
 
79
GISONNI Gianluca 
2002
Gestiefelter Muskelkater 00:44:56.01 
85
 
15
 
80
REINSPACH Ricky 
1989
 00:44:58.63 
86
 
8
 
81
GOLOD Igor 
1970
Slava Ukraine 00:44:59.77 
87
 
5
 
82
MARX Jörg 
1969
DAMBACH Lagersysteme 00:45:05.31 
88
 
15
 
83
WIELAND Philipp 
1990
 00:45:08.34 
89
 
22
 
84
SCHNEIDER Steffen 
1999
 00:45:12.86 
90
 
6
 
85
MICHELFELDER Manuel 
1981
 00:45:16.44 
91
 
16
 
86
RUNZHEIMER Martin 
1986
 00:45:17.71 
92
 
3
 
6
LANG Kristina 
1984
BetriebsSportGemeinschaft Siemens 00:45:22.64 
93
 
2
 
7
RÜDINGER Nadine 
1990
 00:45:22.65 
94
 
23
 
87
MITZEL Fabian 
1995
Feuerwehr 00:45:26.53 
95
 
16
 
88
BECKER Florian 
1994
 00:45:26.82 
96
 
24
 
89
WEBER Robin 
1995
Pegelbrüder*innen 00:45:27.67 
97
 
2
 
8
STAROSTE Ilka 
1978
 00:45:29.44 
98
 
9
 
90
JÜNGER Jupp 
1971
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 00:45:31.44 
99
 
25
 
91
HOCKL Nico 
1995
 00:45:31.76 
100
 
7
 
92
WAGNER Markus 
1982
ARTUS Gruppe 00:45:34.74 
101
 
17
 
93
WIEROSCHEWSKI Dominic 
1993
Stadt Rastatt 00:45:38.60 
102
 
8
 
94
ECKSTEIN Marius 
1982
Richard-Wagner-Gymnasium Baden-Baden 00:45:40.97 
103
 
7
 
95
ALBÉNÉSIUS Régis 
1979
Coureur du Hattgau 00:45:48.55 
104
 
6
 
96
LIMAJ Ajdin 
1964
BSC Glatfelter 00:45:56.92 
105
 
9
 
97
HEIDEIER Sylvain 
1980
Bürstner #wohnfühl Team 00:46:01.74 
106
 
10
 
98
BURKART Erik 
1981
 00:46:04.50 
107
 
6
 
99
DEGER Manfred 
1965
LSG Karlsruhe 00:46:04.93 
108
 
17
 
100
NACHBAUER Daniel 
1986
Gymnasion Rastatt 00:46:08.02 
109
 
8
 
101
HEß Sebastian 
1977
BANSBACH 00:46:09.05 
110
 
7
 
102
SPRANCK Matthias 
1968
LSG Karlsruhe 00:46:09.80 
111
 
8
 
103
FRANK Oliver 
1966
RSV Tria Bühlertal 00:46:14.41 
112
 
18
 
104
GROßMANN Tobias 
1988
 00:46:16.09 
113
 
19
 
105
LANG Marco 
1987
 00:46:16.10 
114
 
11
 
106
LEICHT Benjamin 
1981
SG Stern Gaggenau 00:46:16.22 
115
 
12
 
107
AMANN Stephane 
1981
POQC MB 00:46:17.19 
116
 
9
 
108
VOGLER Raphael 
1968
Team ChemCon 00:46:22.80 
117
 
2
 
9
KIMMERL Eva 
2002
Pflege Läuft - KSD Kimmerl Soziale Dienste 00:46:23.09 
118
 
26
 
109
BURKART Philipp 
1995
 00:46:24.29 
119
 
27
 
110
BENZ Hendrik 
1997
Bosch Runners 00:46:25.25 
120
 
3
 
10
OCHS Selina 
1994
BetriebsSportGemeinschaft Siemens Rastatt 00:46:25.89 
121
 
28
 
111
HECKMANN Bastian 
1996
Feuerwehr Freudenstadt 00:46:27.54 
122
 
18
 
112
KASPAR Nicolas 
1994
 00:46:27.69 
123
 
4
 
11
HEIMBURGER Cornelia 
1991
Stadt Rastatt 00:46:31.96 
124
 
13
 
113
ROPPEL Alex 
1983
neue Apotheken 00:46:39.27 
125
 
9
 
114
BARGMANN Knut 
1975
LAUFWELT Lauftreff 00:46:40.98 
126
 
29
 
115
BÜRKLE Simon 
1995
 00:46:43.39 
127
 
5
 
12
ROTH Luisa 
1992
 00:46:43.84 
128
 
30
 
116
BERGER Yannick 
1996
Lambda Pons 00:46:47.85 
129
 
10
 
117
REXRODT Jochen 
1971
Sea Shepherd e.V. 00:46:52.18 
130
 
1
 
118
BERNING Elias 
2007
Krokodile Karlsruhe 00:46:52.84 
131
 
11
 
119
GANTER Christian 
1974
TV Oberkirch/Heel IM 00:47:01.12 
132
 
19
 
120
BÜRKEL Quirin 
1991
 00:47:04.03 
133
 
7
 
121
KNÖDLER Wolfgang 
1962
TG Ötigheim 00:47:05.25 
134
 
10
 
122
KARY Michael 
1969
LG Hardt 00:47:08.43 
135
 
1
 
13
GRÜNEWALD Dominika 
1974
LT Ettlingen 00:47:13.31 
136
 
10
 
123
KIEMANN Fite 
1977
VLG Maximiliansau 00:47:18.61 
137
 
2
 
124
GEYER Joshua 
2006
 00:47:19.32 
138
 
31
 
125
NEUMEISTER Simon 
2002
Nela Running Team 00:47:20.78 
139
 
4
 
14
SCHULTE-BLAICH Alina 
1983
LT Ettlingen 00:47:20.97 
140
 
2
 
126
WEISE Einar 
2007
 00:47:24.15 
141
 
14
 
127
EISELE Achim 
1980
SG Stern Gaggenau | running-trainer.de 00:47:25.53 
142
 
15
 
128
ALASSANE ISSOUFOU Soufiane 
1980
REIF Bauunternehmung 00:47:27.19 
143
 
20
 
129
HOFMANN Matthias 
1993
Bosch Runners 00:47:27.66 
144
 
3
 
130
PFAFF Matti 
2007
 00:47:28.03 
145
 
3
 
131
RADUAN BERGER Giacomo Georg Marco 
2006
FC Lichtental 00:47:28.44 
146
 
12
 
132
GRÖNER Daniel 
1974
SG Stern Gaggenau 00:47:28.68 
147
 
11
 
133
MARTIN Herve 
1978
DAMBACH Lagersysteme 00:47:29.33 
148
 
32
 
134
RUF Mario 
1995
 00:47:29.35 
149
 
12
 
135
SÁENZ Javier 
1975
 00:47:37.90 
150
 
33
 
136
SCHMID Kevin 
1995
 00:47:40.21 
151
 
34
 
137
ANDREWS Björn 
1995
Bosch Runners 00:47:43.57 
152
 
13
 
138
SCHRIMPF Martin 
1972
Ski-Club Enzklösterle 00:47:46.49 
153
 
35
 
139
LANGE Leonhard 
1996
Wald + Corbe 00:47:48.19 
154
 
11
 
140
HOLSTEIN Ralf 
1967
LT Südwest Karlsruhe 00:47:49.28 
155
 
21
 
141
LESER Alexander 
1993
Bosch Runners 00:47:49.61 
156
 
12
 
142
BOEING Olaf 
1969
Bosch Runners 00:47:50.07 
157
 
4
 
143
TOUGAARD Leonidas 
2008
SCL Heel Baden-Baden 00:48:00.05 
158
 
22
 
144
SEIFRIED Adrian 
1994
SV Freistett 00:48:00.81 
159
 
36
 
145
FORTINO Antonio 
1995
Die Wespe 00:48:03.16 
160
 
16
 
146
DENGUIR Benyamin 
1984
Decathlon Baden- Baden 00:48:03.43 
161
 
37
 
147
BONNIN Maxime 
1995
Pegelbrüder*innen 00:48:04.68 
162
 
17
 
148
STOESSER Torsten 
1982
BetriebsSportGemeinschaft Siemens 00:48:07.99 
163
 
1
 
15
HOLDERMANN Christine 
1966
SG Stern Gaggenau 00:48:09.87 
164
 
18
 
149
STUMMVOLL Alexander 
1983
CDU Baden-Baden 00:48:10.62 
165
 
20
 
150
LAY Simon 
1989
GMT Running-Team 00:48:10.84 
166
 
19
 
151
PISKE Michael 
1982
Feuerwehr 00:48:13.58 
167
 
23
 
152
GASSENSCHMIDT Raphael 
1991
Bosch Runners 00:48:14.10 
168
 
38
 
153
BUDERER Adrian 
2003
GA-tec GmbH 00:48:14.46 
169
 
39
 
154
KERNICH Julian 
2004
Rennwerk 00:48:14.79 
170
 
3
 
16
ERHARDT Carolin 
1978
Rsv Kartung 00:48:16.40 
171
 
21
 
155
SAUER Sebastian 
1987
Logwin 00:48:17.44 
172
 
40
 
156
TIMMEL Arthur 
2000
Bosch Runners 00:48:21.41 
173
 
1
 
17
MICHELFELDER Anni Sandrine 
2007
TV Bühl 1847 00:48:21.71 
174
 
13
 
157
WALTERS Mike 
1968
GSV Baden 00:48:22.35 
175
 
24
 
158
FRANK Christian 
1990
Schulz Flexgroup 00:48:22.43 
176
 
41
 
159
MÜLLER Ben 
1999
Gilbert's 00:48:22.50 
177
 
42
 
160
AMENDOLARA Marco 
1998
Laufwelt 00:48:22.85 
178
 
22
 
161
KÖTTER Stephan-Robert 
1988
 00:48:23.42 
179
 
20
 
162
AYADI Yves 
1984
Wald + Corbe 00:48:25.09 
180
 
43
 
163
PARAVY Mateo 
2004
 00:48:25.50 
181
 
44
 
164
SCHMIDT Maximilian 
2004
 00:48:30.30 
182
 
5
 
165
BOIKO Ivan 
2007
Ukraine 00:48:30.68 
183
 
23
 
166
NACHBAUER Bastian 
1985
Laufwelt.de/Lauftreff 00:48:33.57 
184
 
14
 
167
HARTL Stefan 
1974
TV Waldprechtsweier 00:48:35.03 
185
 
21
 
168
MARZ Björn 
1982
Festspielhaus Baden-Baden 00:48:37.76 
186
 
3
 
18
KUSSEROW Julia 
2004
 00:48:38.79 
187
 
8
 
169
LOSTETTER ANTOINE 
1960
Team les tortues 00:48:39.90 
188
 
4
 
19
KERNICH Annette 
1976
Rhein Radar Runners 00:48:41.31 
189
 
45
 
170
BEYER Florian 
2002
STARK RUNNING 00:48:42.95 
190
 
25
 
171
WALTHER Andreas 
1994
Bosch Runners 00:48:46.73 
191
 
22
 
172
GOBY Arnaud 
1980
DAMBACH Lagersysteme 00:48:46.85 
192
 
23
 
173
TICA Nemanja 
1980
 00:48:49.03 
193
 
46
 
174
DJURIC Pablo 
2000
 00:48:51.41 
194
 
24
 
175
ZAHN Peter 
1981
TriaTeam Bühlertal 00:48:55.04 
195
 
15
 
176
LUBER Norbert 
1971
MTG Mannheim-Triathlon 00:48:59.41 
196
 
47
 
177
GMINSKY Steffen 
2002
Bosch Runners 00:49:01.22 
197
 
14
 
178
SMUDA Arnold 
1969
Stadt Rastatt 00:49:01.56 
198
 
15
 
179
REICHEL Wolfgang 
1968
waves@kit 00:49:03.42 
199
 
13
 
180
ARNOLD Daniel 
1976
DaBaDi 00:49:05.66 
200
 
9
 
181
SCHÖNEBECK Rudolf 
1960
 00:49:05.76 
201
 
16
 
182
TOUGAARD Niels 
1966
SCL Heel Baden-Baden 00:49:06.61 
202
 
25
 
183
ROBINSON Steven 
1983
 00:49:07.30 
203
 
24
 
184
RIOS MACIAS Guillermo 
1985
Mexiko im Schwarzwald e.V. 00:49:08.11 
204
 
48
 
185
TASLI Kazim 
1999
Realschule Gaggenau 00:49:08.91 
205
 
17
 
186
SPANG Roy 
1968
Heel GmbH 00:49:09.62 
206
 
16
 
187
RIEDINGER Heiko 
1972
Bosch Runners 00:49:10.89 
207
 
17
 
188
SCHÖNBECK Christian 
1972
Bosch Runners 00:49:11.00 
208
 
18
 
189
VETTER Roland 
1968
Max Grundig Klinik 00:49:11.64 
209
 
49
 
190
DJURIC Dejan 
1997
 00:49:14.45 
210
 
50
 
191
JÜLG Laurin 
2004
 00:49:18.01 
211
 
51
 
192
SÖLTER Jan 
2000
Gilbert's 00:49:20.10 
212
 
19
 
193
GERICKE Uwe 
1968
LSG Karlsruhe 00:49:21.06 
213
 
26
 
194
SÄNGER Alexander 
1993
IPE-Runner 00:49:22.96 
214
 
27
 
195
LITTERST Simon 
1990
Ortmann-Runners 00:49:23.06 
215
 
52
 
196
KAISER Tizian 
2001
 00:49:28.50 
216
 
26
 
197
SMOLINSKI Patryk 
1980
 00:49:29.61 
217
 
3
 
198
ABOS GUERRERO Gabriel 
2010
Abos Family 00:49:30.29 
218
 
53
 
199
KONRAD Chris Mark 
1999
 00:49:30.61 
219
 
1
 
20
NOELLE Huard 
1988
Esprit run soufflenheim 00:49:30.78 
220
 
6
 
200
MAST Marlon 
2008
MV Stollhofen 00:49:31.05 
221
 
10
 
201
JOBS Udo 
1964
LSG Karlsruhe 00:49:31.92 
222
 
27
 
202
SITARU Flavius 
1984
 00:49:32.11 
223
 
28
 
203
SIERRAALTA Ivan 
1994
 00:49:35.08 
224
 
28
 
204
HOFFARTH Benjamin 
1980
TechTeam 00:49:35.47 
225
 
25
 
205
MAIER Dominique 
1988
 00:49:40.45 
226
 
54
 
206
BOSCHERT MARKUS 
1995
Pegelbrüder*innen 00:49:40.46 
227
 
7
 
207
HUCK Adrian 
2007
Richard-Wagner-Gymnasium Baden-Baden 00:49:44.76 
228
 
14
 
208
TZSCHUCKE Claas 
1977
SG Stern Gaggenau 00:49:45.00 
229
 
1
 
209
SAHLMANN Winfried 
1959
Steinheil 00:49:45.58 
230
 
26
 
210
BORODENKO Serhii 
1986
Ukrainischer SportMaidan 00:49:49.03 
231
 
20
 
211
WILHARM Gottfried 
1967
 00:49:49.68 
232
 
21
 
212
KOHM Klaus 
1965
FV Muggensturm 00:49:50.81 
233
 
4
 
213
WITTENBECHER Nils 
2011
Realschule Gaggenau 00:49:50.98 
234
 
55
 
214
KARCHER Leon 
2001
Ortmann-Runners 00:49:51.68 
235
 
18
 
215
BRAUN Stefan 
1974
 00:49:51.72 
236
 
29
 
216
ECKERLE Tobias 
1992
GMT Running-Team 00:49:52.20 
237
 
29
 
217
JÖRGER Patrick 
1980
GMT Running-Team 00:49:55.49 
238
 
4
 
21
BONACKER Lena 
1997
 00:49:57.26 
239
 
15
 
218
GANDOLFO Giuseppe 
1975
SG Stern Gaggenau 00:49:57.27 
240
 
5
 
219
KARP Lias 
2010
 00:49:58.80 
241
 
30
 
220
HÖLL Sebastian 
1990
Bosch Runners 00:50:00.61 
242
 
27
 
221
HAMANN Thomas 
1989
 00:50:03.00 
243
 
11
 
222
GAISER Manfred 
1961
 00:50:04.77 
244
 
30
 
223
STEPHAN Danny 
1982
Bosch Runners 00:50:06.82 
245
 
4
 
224
GLAUNER Stefan 
2006
RMSV Langenbrand 00:50:11.08 
246
 
28
 
225
NIEHAUS Oliver 
1988
 00:50:11.45 
247
 
19
 
226
ROLAIN David 
1970
 00:50:12.10 
248
 
31
 
227
JACOBO Jero 
1980
Mexiko im Schwarzwald 00:50:14.90 
249
 
8
 
228
WITTKE Marlon 
2007
TV Haueneberstein 00:50:15.41 
250
 
2
 
22
MARZ Susanne 
1989
Wald + Corbe 00:50:15.49 
251
 
56
 
229
SCHAIBLE Kenzo 
1996
Decathlon Baden- Baden 00:50:16.50 
252
 
3
 
23
WALTER Carolin 
1988
SVK Beiertheim 00:50:16.92 
253
 
5
 
230
SCHLAGETER Samuel 
2005
Turn Verein Sinzheim 00:50:17.03 
254
 
31
 
231
BÜRKLE Lucas 
1994
 00:50:17.73 
255
 
6
 
24
HOPPE Liesa 
1990
RA 15 Runners 00:50:20.06 
256
 
57
 
232
SCHNEIDER Simon 
2002
Brennerei Sax 00:50:20.73 
257
 
32
 
233
KRIEG Michael 
1983
 00:50:22.44 
258
 
12
 
234
HASHIZUME Masumi 
1964
 00:50:33.67 
259
 
32
 
235
BILEK Benjamin 
1991
 00:50:35.49 
260
 
16
 
236
HAVERLAND Bjoern 
1979
 00:50:37.44 
261
 
17
 
237
MEFODIEV Sergei 
1978
 00:50:39.84 
262
 
33
 
238
EPPLE-STREIF Bastian 
1983
Robert-Schuman-Schule 00:50:40.35 
263
 
58
 
239
PFLÄGING Marvin 
1999
running-trainer.de 00:50:44.74 
264
 
13
 
240
GUDAT Volker 
1960
 00:50:47.13 
265
 
20
 
241
BUCHMÜLLER Armin 
1970
memler.de 00:50:49.89 
266
 
33
 
242
DRESEL Dominik 
1992
Lauf mit Markus 00:50:49.98 
267
 
18
 
243
BLOSZAT Thorsten 
1978
 00:50:51.39 
268
 
4
 
25
KOVSHOVA Nataliia 
1985
Ukrainischer SportMaidan 00:50:51.91 
269
 
34
 
244
MENICO Enrico 
1990
 00:50:51.94 
270
 
5
 
26
LEIER Christina 
1981
SG Stern Gaggenau 00:50:53.26 
271
 
19
 
245
VOLLMERS Malte 
1979
bosch runners 00:50:55.60 
272
 
29
 
246
AUERSWALD Matthias 
1985
Adam & Eve 00:50:55.75 
273
 
59
 
247
LORENZ Markus 
1995
Pegelbrüder*innen 00:50:57.24 
274
 
34
 
248
EISWIRT Peter 
1981
 00:50:58.56 
275
 
21
 
249
DRASER Bernd 
1974
 00:50:58.74 
276
 
30
 
250
WEILER Daniel 
1988
 00:50:59.93 
277
 
6
 
251
LEMINSKY Clemens 
2009
TC Rot-Weiss 00:51:00.99 
278
 
60
 
252
KIEFER Christian 
1996
TV 1919 Rastatt - Rheinau e.V. 00:51:01.97 
279
 
14
 
253
WIELAND Kuno 
1962
SG Baden Karton 00:51:02.77 
280
 
7
 
27
ROLAND Ellen 
1994
TV Kuppenheim 00:51:03.60 
281
 
22
 
254
KADLEC Patrik 
1972
Ksc Fan Club Gaggenauer Löwen 00:51:05.94 
282
 
1
 
28
SCHECK Charlotte 
2005
 00:51:06.57 
283
 
6
 
255
REGENOLD Joel 
2006
Richard-Wagner-Gymnasium Baden-Baden 00:51:07.40 
284
 
7
 
256
MARTÍNEZ GARCIA Yael 
2006
Mexiko im Schwarzwald e.V 00:51:08.07 
285
 
20
 
257
MITZEL David 
1978
Veloboys 00:51:08.28 
286
 
61
 
258
SCHÄFER Johannes 
2001
 00:51:08.35 
287
 
35
 
259
OCHS Stefan 
1990
 00:51:10.04 
288
 
31
 
260
MAYER Marvin 
1989
Bietjer Läufer 00:51:11.63 
289
 
35
 
261
SPRANGER Lucas 
1984
GMT Running-Team 00:51:12.81 
290
 
8
 
262
KÖLMEL Jacob 
2005
Bernd- Blindow Schule 00:51:13.24 
291
 
36
 
263
OLWITZ Marcel 
1981
TechTeam 00:51:14.85 
292
 
9
 
264
BAUER Valentin 
2007
RMSV Langenbrand 00:51:15.70 
293
 
9
 
265
HNATIUK Luis 
2006
United Colors Heel 00:51:16.19 
294
 
5
 
29
COMMUNIER Léa 
1997
 00:51:16.64 
295
 
32
 
266
DR. THUMM Benjamin 
1985
DAMBACH Lagersysteme 00:51:20.10 
296
 
62
 
267
DUFNER Elias 
2001
SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 00:51:20.86 
297
 
6
 
30
KÄSSINGER Stefanie 
1984
Heel POQC 00:51:21.48 
298
 
5
 
31
SCHMIDT Talianna 
1979
Sport Löwen Baden / Laufteam rennwerk 00:51:21.60 
299
 
21
 
268
RAMIREZ HUBER Rolando Fabian 
1975
Team Maison Messmer 00:51:24.10 
300
 
36
 
269
SCHÖN Denis 
1990
 00:51:24.33 
301
 
22
 
270
GROVES Mark 
1968
Die Schwarzwaldgeier 00:51:24.44 
302
 
63
 
271
KAMRAD Marcel 
1998
Team Gümnasium 00:51:24.81 
303
 
37
 
272
CLAUS Joscha 
1994
TV Sandweier 00:51:27.65 
304
 
38
 
273
HÖLL Johannes 
1993
Ortmann-Runners 00:51:27.74 
305
 
33
 
274
HERCEG Bozo 
1988
GfK Entertainment 00:51:28.71 
306
 
64
 
275
SCHOPP Guillaume 
1999
 00:51:31.47 
307
 
39
 
276
PUSHKAREV Slawa 
1992
 00:51:31.57 
308
 
37
 
277
EISEN Sven 
1980
Stadtwerke Baden-Baden 00:51:36.30 
309
 
38
 
278
RUML Christoph 
1983
Stadtwerke Baden-Baden 00:51:37.37 
310
 
65
 
279
SÄNGER Jann 
1999
 00:51:38.74 
311
 
23
 
280
STARCEVIC Zeljko 
1968
Rennwerk Karlsruhe 00:51:39.58 
312
 
34
 
281
GROß Ansgar 
1988
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:51:40.03 
313
 
5
 
32
AMANN Laure 
1986
POQB MB 00:51:41.90 
314
 
39
 
282
PODES Ulrich 
1982
 00:51:42.48 
315
 
35
 
283
QUIRING Alexander 
1988
 00:51:43.92 
316
 
36
 
284
SCHNEIDER Thomas 
1987
TV Scherzheim 00:51:45.45 
317
 
37
 
285
PONCE VEGA Oscar 
1985
Mexico im Schwarzwald e.V. 00:51:45.92 
318
 
66
 
286
BLECKEN Johannes 
2003
 00:51:47.10 
319
 
24
 
287
DUDENHOEFFER Thierry 
1969
Bosch Runners 00:51:49.39 
320
 
67
 
288
DA SILVA Lucas 
2001
 00:51:50.47 
321
 
7
 
33
BRAUN Simone 
1983
TV Bühlertal 00:51:51.10 
322
 
15
 
289
ZIEGLER Thomas 
1962
SV Vimbuch 00:51:52.19 
323
 
40
 
290
BOLLIAN Ralf 
1982
 00:51:56.64 
324
 
10
 
291
ERUKHIMOVICH Michael 
2006
LWG Rastatt 00:51:58.59 
325
 
68
 
292
SPÄTH Tim 
2001
 00:51:58.93 
326
 
69
 
293
BOCK Leonard 
1998
 00:51:59.23 
327
 
6
 
34
MATTERN Suna 
1985
Schaeffler 00:52:00.44 
328
 
70
 
294
OSER Christian 
1995
 00:52:02.35 
329
 
23
 
295
VETTER Stefan 
1973
 00:52:02.85 
330
 
7
 
35
MÜLLER Denise 
1987
 00:52:05.28 
331
 
11
 
296
RIECK Tilman 
2005
 00:52:06.64 
332
 
40
 
297
FANDEL Sebastian 
1994
Cesra Runners 00:52:11.08 
333
 
38
 
298
SIEBERT Christoph 
1988
SC Önsbach 00:52:11.66 
334
 
6
 
36
ANSTETT Sara 
2004
Bernd- Blindow Schule 00:52:14.05 
335
 
71
 
299
MÖBIUS Marvin 
2003
 00:52:14.20 
336
 
24
 
300
SOMMER Guido 
1971
SV08 Kuppenheim 00:52:14.64 
337
 
72
 
301
HUH David 
2000
Weitenung 00:52:15.23 
338
 
41
 
302
LELANDAIS Pierre 
1983
REIF Bauunternehmung 00:52:15.77 
339
 
39
 
303
STARK Sebastian 
1988
SG Stern 00:52:16.68 
340
 
25
 
304
ZIEGLER Jürgen 
1969
 00:52:17.48 
341
 
41
 
305
DOHR Yves 
1993
Rhingschnooge -Hexe 00:52:19.69 
342
 
22
 
306
GÖHL Armin 
1978
 00:52:20.79 
343
 
26
 
307
STEIN Heiko 
1968
Sparkasse Baden-Baden Gaggenau 00:52:21.63 
344
 
73
 
308
SCHMITT Nick 
2001
Breitensport Sinzheim 00:52:21.95 
345
 
74
 
309
MOCK Philip 
2001
Laufteam Brenners Park-Hotel & Spa 00:52:22.27 
346
 
42
 
310
BURGER Marko 
1983
 00:52:22.40 
347
 
40
 
311
BYERAM Kawa 
1987
 00:52:23.21 
348
 
41
 
312
KREMPEL Dominikus 
1986
Klosterschule vom Hl. Grab 00:52:23.32 
349
 
75
 
313
LEMA Alejandro 
1997
 00:52:24.91 
350
 
25
 
314
KÜHN Christian 
1973
 00:52:26.55 
351
 
8
 
37
ERDAL Petra 
1985
 00:52:26.80 
352
 
43
 
315
GUCKERT Aline 
1982
Heel POQC 00:52:27.75 
353
 
26
 
316
BALKAN Frederic 
1974
Esprit run 00:52:32.15 
354
 
2
 
38
ESQUIVEL Sandra 
1971
Mexiko im Schwarzwald e.V. 00:52:32.21 
355
 
76
 
317
BÄR Benjamin 
2004
SC Önsbach 00:52:32.83 
356
 
7
 
39
MOLINA Camellia 
1997
Bernd- Blindow Schule 00:52:33.31 
357
 
2
 
318
WEBER Bernhard 
1956
SR Yburg Steinbach 00:52:35.07 
358
 
27
 
319
FROMMHOLD Jürgen 
1968
LT Ettlingen 00:52:37.00 
359
 
1
 
40
GAMBERG Christiane 
1962
TV Haueneberstein 00:52:37.69 
360
 
12
 
320
EMMERICH Frederik 
2006
Robert-Schuman-Schule Baden-Baden 00:52:40.60 
361
 
42
 
321
GOECKLER Tobias 
1992
Cesra Runners 00:52:41.41 
362
 
27
 
322
GROTE Stefan 
1974
Laufwelt Wintersdorf | running-trainer.de 00:52:41.45 
363
 
77
 
323
ENGEL Julian 
1997
Wald + Corbe 00:52:42.69 
364
 
10
 
324
UEBERDIEK Nils 
2007
 00:52:44.45 
365
 
44
 
325
MATHES Michel 
1980
BIRCO GmbH 00:52:48.96 
366
 
78
 
326
SCHMALZ Henrik 
2000
Team SFT 00:52:49.48 
367
 
79
 
327
PROCHAZKA David 
2000
SG Gartenäcker 00:52:50.81 
368
 
43
 
328
BRANDAU Nikolas 
1991
 00:52:53.15 
369
 
8
 
41
HALTER Sarah 
1990
Festspielhaus Baden-Baden 00:52:54.62 
370
 
44
 
329
OKOPNYJ Max 
1991
Festspielhaus Baden-Baden 00:52:54.82 
371
 
13
 
330
TISLAUK Leon-Paul 
2006
Richard-Wagner-Gymnasium Baden-Baden 00:52:54.86 
372
 
9
 
42
KNAPP Katharina 
1992
Trinseo 00:52:55.72 
373
 
45
 
331
GILLES Quentin 
1994
Trinseo 00:52:56.02 
374
 
28
 
332
SCHNELL Markus 
1970
Lauf mit Markus 00:52:56.50 
375
 
16
 
333
GÖRTZ Hermann 
1961
 00:52:58.39 
376
 
80
 
334
SCHÄFER Pascal 
2001
Wald + Corbe 00:52:59.72 
377
 
29
 
335
THOMAKA Jörg 
1970
 00:53:00.30 
378
 
7
 
336
FRISORGER Lukas 
2009
Sv Sinzheim 00:53:00.45 
379
 
28
 
337
KREISS Olivier 
1968
SPIE Team Karlsruhe 00:53:03.89 
380
 
81
 
338
WOLTER Tino 
2004
 00:53:04.18 
381
 
46
 
339
MENICO Daniel 
1991
 00:53:05.30 
382
 
47
 
340
MOCHEL Stéphane 
1990
Brunner Runner 00:53:06.25 
383
 
10
 
43
GUNGL Laura 
1990
 00:53:09.86 
384
 
48
 
341
UMHAUER Daniel 
1990
 00:53:10.04 
385
 
42
 
342
HAAK Stefan 
1986
Fritz Automation 00:53:11.57 
386
 
6
 
44
HEIM Manuela 
1977
Heel 00:53:12.45 
387
 
7
 
45
ANTHONJ Carina 
1979
 00:53:12.50 
388
 
43
 
343
NEHRING Joel 
1986
Move Fitness 00:53:15.64 
389
 
44
 
344
MÜLLER Sascha 
1988
Werkfeuerwehr Bosch Runners 00:53:17.96 
390
 
11
 
345
KÖR Kian 
2008
 00:53:18.65 
391
 
49
 
346
KLOTZ Johannes 
1990
TV Haueneberstein 00:53:19.00 
392
 
17
 
347
LYHR Markus 
1963
 00:53:19.33 
393
 
45
 
348
RHEINSCHMITT Philipp 
1982
Lothar-von-Kübel Grundschule 00:53:20.43 
394
 
30
 
349
KLENK Jörg 
1971
basi 00:53:21.29 
395
 
18
 
350
LÖSEL Frank 
1964
 00:53:22.21 
396
 
82
 
351
ECKSTEIN Thomas 
1999
 00:53:24.19 
397
 
31
 
352
PANTHER Heiko 
1973
Feuerwehr Baden 00:53:25.72 
398
 
23
 
353
SCHNEPF STEFFEN 
1977
LT Ettlingen 00:53:26.74 
399
 
46
 
354
ARMBRUSTER Fabrice 
1981
Bernd- Blindow Schule 00:53:29.74 
400
 
8
 
46
VALUSOVA Kristina 
1996
 00:53:30.71 
401
 
83
 
355
SCHLAGETER Mirco 
2001
Decathlon Baden- Baden 00:53:31.01 
402
 
84
 
356
ORTEGA Alexis 
1999
Bernd- Blindow Schule 00:53:31.46 
403
 
45
 
357
OBERLE Klaus 
1987
Team Becke-Klaus 00:53:32.07 
404
 
47
 
358
SEIFERMANN Hans-Georg 
1982
 00:53:32.12 
405
 
19
 
359
ZIEFLE Matthias 
1960
TV Haueneberstein 00:53:35.70 
406
 
32
 
360
SEITER Frank 
1974
Schaeffler 00:53:36.18 
407
 
48
 
361
HEINZ Matthias 
1983
Bosch Runners 00:53:36.63 
408
 
85
 
362
GANTNER Pascal 
2004
 00:53:38.29 
409
 
86
 
363
KLUMPP Daniel 
2002
 00:53:41.48 
410
 
14
 
364
DESCHLER Ben 
2005
 00:53:42.68 
411
 
29
 
365
SCHMIDT Ralph 
1965
 00:53:42.80 
412
 
87
 
366
PIFFERT Arno 
2000
Bernd- Blindow Schule 00:53:44.10 
413
 
12
 
367
SZILARD Timo 
2008
Malsch sz 00:53:44.50 
414
 
20
 
368
FEßLER Uwe 
1964
GA-tec GmbH 00:53:46.37 
415
 
11
 
47
OSTRIANINA Olena 
1990
 00:53:47.36 
416
 
46
 
369
STÖRK Raphael 
1988
 00:53:47.45 
417
 
33
 
370
UEBERDIEK Carsten 
1974
Bosch Runners 00:53:47.65 
418
 
88
 
371
SEILER Dominik 
1995
Bosch Runners 00:53:48.45 
419
 
47
 
372
GEIßLER Daniel 
1986
 00:53:49.28 
420
 
89
 
373
KLIMEK Marvin 
1999
 00:53:51.01 
421
 
9
 
48
RIECKE Merle 
2002
 00:53:51.24 
422
 
30
 
374
CYRUSS Cyruss 
1969
Karlsruhe Turmberg 00:53:51.49 
423
 
10
 
49
MAYER Katharina 
1996
 00:53:51.81 
424
 
90
 
375
GENTNER Jonas 
1997
Les Detenus 00:53:52.15 
425
 
48
 
376
GETHMANN Julian 
1987
Speedy electrons 00:53:52.25 
426
 
8
 
50
HEINZ Fee 
1978
 00:53:55.75 
427
 
49
 
377
STRITT Uli 
1983
SC Felden 00:53:57.14 
428
 
50
 
378
DUSCH Stefan 
1984
Bosch Runners 00:53:57.52 
429
 
1
 
379
SVARNAS Angelos 
1951
LSG Karlsruhe 00:53:58.80 
430
 
31
 
380
GRUBI Jeremy 
1965
 00:53:58.90 
431
 
91
 
381
MUJAGIC Eldar 
1999
FV Muggensturm 00:53:59.29 
432
 
50
 
382
HAHN Patrick 
1991
 00:54:01.86 
433
 
24
 
383
GARCIA Markus 
1975
LT Ettlingen 00:54:02.34 
434
 
92
 
384
RRAHMANI Florent 
2002
 00:54:03.54 
435
 
51
 
385
SETZLER Lukas 
1990
adam&eve Fitness 00:54:06.81 
436
 
52
 
386
SCHAJCHISLAMOV Danis 
1990
 00:54:08.00 
437
 
9
 
51
KRUPP Lisa-Marie 
1986
 00:54:09.58 
438
 
32
 
387
EHRHARDT Uwe 
1965
Lauf mit Markus 00:54:09.61 
439
 
13
 
388
ABOS GUERRERO Francisco 
2008
Abos Family 00:54:10.37 
440
 
93
 
389
ANGENENDT Christian 
1996
 00:54:10.53 
441
 
53
 
390
HUBER Markus 
1992
Bosch Runners 00:54:10.55 
442
 
25
 
391
SCHNEIDER Arthur 
1979
 00:54:15.23 
443
 
12
 
52
SEIFERMANN Julia 
1993
 00:54:16.19 
444
 
51
 
392
BARTHEL Christian 
1984
GMT Running-Team 00:54:17.83 
445
 
14
 
393
SCHNEIDER Tom 
2007
 00:54:19.03 
446
 
94
 
394
HOLFELDER Maik 
1996
Gestiefelter Muskelkater 00:54:19.51 
447
 
95
 
395
DEVARAPALLI Lokesh Reddy 
2001
 00:54:20.17 
448
 
96
 
396
BÖCK Florian 
2004
 00:54:20.50 
449
 
21
 
397
AUER Ingo 
1963
Dr. Bientzle 00:54:20.80 
450
 
26
 
398
BARTHEL Mike 
1978
 00:54:21.14 
451
 
13
 
53
HLAVATOVICOVA Kristina 
1992
Team Maison Messmer 00:54:21.65 
452
 
14
 
54
WEIN Tamara 
1992
 00:54:21.83 
453
 
11
 
55
PETER Karolin 
2003
 00:54:22.43 
454
 
54
 
399
FAQIRI Bahram 
1993
Mopädd 00:54:22.83 
455
 
97
 
400
KASTNER Paul 
2001
ARTUS Gruppe 00:54:24.02 
456
 
15
 
401
RASULI Farzad 
2008
Ankommen ist alles 00:54:24.26 
457
 
55
 
402
ZEINALI Pablo 
1991
 00:54:24.77 
458
 
98
 
403
POPALZAI Shabir Amad 
1999
Mopädd 00:54:24.96 
459
 
49
 
404
ZELLER Christian 
1988
Bosch Runners 00:54:25.14 
460
 
33
 
405
SENGER Torsten 
1968
Team- Leisberg 00:54:25.30 
461
 
56
 
406
LEHMANN Sascha 
1992
 00:54:29.87 
462
 
34
 
407
SZILARD Jürgen 
1966
Malsch sz 00:54:30.85 
463
 
99
 
408
LOGUE Anthoni 
1995
Bernd- Blindow Schule 00:54:32.02 
464
 
10
 
56
RUPP-SCHNEBEL Xenia 
1986
 00:54:33.81 
465
 
100
 
409
HELLGE Konstantin 
1998
 00:54:34.70 
466
 
9
 
57
KLEIN Christelle 
1978
OH MORSBRONN 00:54:37.76 
467
 
10
 
58
WÖHRLE Sandra 
1977
Zink Ingenieure 00:54:38.43 
468
 
12
 
59
BEHLER Magali 
2003
 00:54:38.89 
469
 
2
 
60
SCHMERLER Anke 
1966
 00:54:39.05 
470
 
11
 
61
HAHN Rachel 
1978
OH MORSBRONN 00:54:39.15 
471
 
101
 
410
KUHNKE Tobias 
2003
 00:54:39.37 
472
 
102
 
411
QUINT Alexander 
1997
Bolzplatz Legenden 00:54:40.08 
473
 
3
 
412
DAHLINGER Thomas 
1959
LSG Karlsruhe 00:54:40.91 
474
 
103
 
413
HEIMANN Paul 
2003
 00:54:41.17 
475
 
2
 
62
VELTEN Lisa 
2005
 00:54:41.65 
476
 
104
 
414
WACKER Jakob 
2003
Bolzplatz Legenden 00:54:42.81 
477
 
105
 
415
HOFFMANN Jonas 
1996
Laufteam Brenners Park-Hotel & Spa 00:54:47.95 
478
 
22
 
416
BURKART Ralph 
1964
 00:54:49.09 
479
 
57
 
417
WALTER Dirk 
1992
 00:54:49.18 
480
 
106
 
418
SCHULER Yannick 
1995
GMT Running-Team 00:54:49.30 
481
 
15
 
63
GLATT Lisa-Marie 
1994
Team Liebe 00:54:49.56 
482
 
35
 
419
LEITNER Arnd 
1969
Team Schaeffler 00:54:49.58 
483
 
13
 
64
EHRET Dana 
2001
Bosch Runners 00:54:49.85 
484
 
8
 
65
EDINGER Anke 
1981
#TeamCuratio 00:54:50.37 
485
 
50
 
420
SIEB Torsten 
1988
Sieb³ 00:54:51.09 
486
 
107
 
421
BURGER Christoph 
1995
TechTeam 00:54:52.42 
487
 
108
 
422
HAARMANN Luca 
2002
 00:54:52.80 
488
 
2
 
66
KOLLMEYER Amélie 
2007
Richard-Wagner-Gymnasium Baden-Baden 00:54:52.84 
489
 
52
 
423
OSER Andreas 
1981
 00:54:53.64 
490
 
109
 
424
PETER Daniel 
1995
 00:54:53.93 
491
 
36
 
425
SCHOCH Oliver 
1967
SG Baden Karton 00:54:53.99 
492
 
16
 
67
FALBESANER Franziska 
1993
Team- Leisberg 00:54:54.81 
493
 
2
 
426
GAMBERG Robert 
1954
TV Haueneberstein 00:54:55.16 
494
 
110
 
427
GARBACZIOK Marcel 
1999
 00:54:57.64 
495
 
58
 
428
FALK Mario 
1990
Team Torsten 00:55:00.95 
496
 
59
 
429
STEINHART Christian 
1990
Die Schwarzwaldgeier 00:55:01.03 
497
 
14
 
68
BLACK Sophie 
2000
TC GW Karlsruhe 00:55:01.53 
498
 
53
 
430
CARUSO Aldo 
1982
One Man army 00:55:01.76 
499
 
111
 
431
KILIC Emre 
2001
 00:55:02.89 
500
 
16
 
432
GARCIA Janik 
2007
LT Ettlingen 00:55:04.03 
501
 
15
 
69
SCHUHMACHER Sina 
1997
TuS Hügelsheim 00:55:04.36 
502
 
51
 
433
MARLIN Joshua 
1989
GMT Running-Team 00:55:08.34 
503
 
54
 
434
BAMOHAMED Zakarya 
1980
 00:55:09.43 
504
 
55
 
435
STRACK Thomas 
1982
 00:55:10.04 
505
 
112
 
436
GÜNTHER Pascal 
1997
 00:55:11.30 
506
 
2
 
70
WIELAND Ilona 
1962
SG Baden Karton 00:55:14.28 
507
 
16
 
71
WOEHREL Heloise 
2003
Bernd- Blindow Schule 00:55:14.56 
508
 
52
 
437
LE GUEN Jeremie 
1988
 00:55:14.93 
509
 
53
 
438
DEREVIANKO Andrii 
1985
ICE 00:55:15.33 
510
 
37
 
439
KISTNER Reiner 
1965
Schaeffler 00:55:15.46 
511
 
113
 
440
FELLMOSER Kevin 
1996
Bosch Runners 00:55:15.88 
512
 
114
 
441
LUDWIG Mario 
1995
Wald + Corbe 00:55:16.30 
513
 
27
 
442
KUHN Andreas 
1979
Black Forest Gumps 00:55:16.85 
514
 
56
 
443
RIETSCH Julian 
1983
 00:55:18.55 
515
 
115
 
444
HÖNE Ben 4 
1999
Feuerwehr 00:55:20.26 
516
 
57
 
445
KLEIN Guillaume 
1982
Trinseo 00:55:20.74 
517
 
9
 
72
SCHÖNE Nicole 
1983
 00:55:21.13 
518
 
116
 
446
HATSCHER Lukas 
2003
 00:55:23.32 
519
 
117
 
447
HOLFELDER Niels 
1995
 00:55:25.36 
520
 
60
 
448
MOHAMMADI Amir Khan 
1994
Decathlon Baden- Baden 00:55:25.84 
521
 
38
 
449
KRIEG Volker 
1968
BetriebsSportGemeinschaft Siemens 00:55:26.49 
522
 
118
 
450
TRESCH Valentin 
2003
 00:55:27.23 
523
 
17
 
73
MÜLLER Laura 
1992
 00:55:28.62 
524
 
39
 
451
AGOSTINI Oliver 
1965
SG Stern Gaggenau 00:55:29.08 
525
 
28
 
452
KAISER Ingo 
1977
 00:55:29.75 
526
 
15
 
453
SCHICKINGER Tim 
2006
Robert-Schuman-Schule Baden Baden 00:55:29.78 
527
 
54
 
454
SEILER Simon 
1986
Polizeirevier Gaggenau 00:55:30.63 
528
 
18
 
74
KUSSEROW Sita 
1994
 00:55:31.37 
529
 
61
 
455
FRANK Kevin 
1993
 00:55:32.30 
530
 
34
 
456
SCHMIDT Sascha 
1974
 00:55:33.03 
531
 
17
 
457
WERSICH Vincent 
2007
Richard-Wagner-Gymnasium Baden-Baden 00:55:33.49 
532
 
17
 
75
BLUM Marie-Claire 
1999
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:55:33.76 
533
 
12
 
76
KRINOWSKY Petra 
1977
Lauf mit Markus 00:55:33.87 
534
 
119
 
458
DE SOUZA NOGUEIRA Lucas 
1996
Adam & Eve 00:55:35.69 
535
 
40
 
459
SIEBERT Markus 
1967
 00:55:35.81 
536
 
11
 
77
KASAPOGLU Annika 
1987
Run for Joyce 00:55:36.59 
537
 
19
 
78
SCHÄFER Anne 
1992
GWS Bühl 00:55:39.41 
538
 
35
 
460
WIELAND Alexander 
1971
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:55:41.45 
539
 
41
 
461
SIMONCINI Sascha 
1967
 00:55:43.16 
540
 
42
 
462
JUNGMANN Ralf 
1969
MNL Bischweier 00:55:45.95 
541
 
120
 
463
REIS Felix 
1997
Stadtwerke Baden-Baden 00:55:46.90 
542
 
10
 
79
OLWITZ Simone 
1983
Realschule Gaggenau 00:55:48.15 
543
 
20
 
80
GÜHNE Ursula 
1992
Realschule Gaggenau 00:55:48.28 
544
 
121
 
464
KLEBERT Valentin 
2000
4cloud 00:55:48.91 
545
 
36
 
465
GARCÍA MONTES Francisco 
1972
 00:55:49.38 
546
 
13
 
81
MORTE TAMAYO Ruth 
1978
Gymnasion Rastatt 00:55:49.58 
547
 
11
 
82
SCHMIDT Ann-Kathrin 
1980
 00:55:49.78 
548
 
29
 
466
SEIFERMANN Achim 
1978
running-trainer.de / Laufwelt.de 00:55:50.19 
549
 
18
 
83
BURKARDT Sabrina 
2004
IB Medizinische Akademie 00:55:52.44 
550
 
122
 
467
ZIEGLER Steven 
2000
 00:55:52.81 
551
 
37
 
468
SCHÖNBECK Volker 
1970
 00:55:53.87 
552
 
123
 
469
BASLER Fabio 
1996
Bosch 00:55:54.33 
553
 
14
 
84
THOMAKA-RÜDIGER Uta 
1975
Heel POQC 00:55:56.96 
554
 
3
 
85
KILLAT Sabrina 
1969
Heel POQC 00:55:57.07 
555
 
43
 
470
WIESEHÖFER Gereon 
1966
 00:55:57.13 
556
 
124
 
471
EIDEL Hugo 
2001
 00:55:58.49 
557
 
125
 
472
KRAFT Philipp 
1995
 00:55:59.49 
558
 
58
 
473
VOTH Anatoli 
1981
NA 00:55:59.77 
559
 
126
 
474
DIARRA Adama 
1999
Pflege läuft 00:56:03.10 
560
 
30
 
475
LORENZ Alexander 
1976
Bosch Runners 00:56:04.92 
561
 
55
 
476
DAMBACHER Mathieu 
1987
Bosch Runners 00:56:06.11 
562
 
31
 
477
NOLL Steffen 
1979
Team Roggi 00:56:07.29 
563
 
12
 
86
GEYER Barbara 
1984
 00:56:08.87 
564
 
127
 
478
ERNST Dominik 
2000
 00:56:10.36 
565
 
56
 
479
KNAPP Mario 
1986
Bosch Runners 00:56:11.05 
566
 
128
 
480
BARTH Jannik 
2004
 00:56:13.01 
567
 
129
 
481
ULRICH Marco 
2004
 00:56:13.05 
568
 
62
 
482
HOFSTETTER Lukas 
1992
Wald + Corbe 00:56:13.21 
569
 
130
 
483
OSER Joshua 
1995
 00:56:13.41 
570
 
57
 
484
MARTENSEN Daniel 
1987
Roadrunners Ergenzingen 00:56:15.16 
571
 
21
 
87
SCHOPMANS Julia 
1994
 00:56:15.46 
572
 
131
 
485
REINBOLD Jeremy 
2000
Pegelbrüder*innen 00:56:16.14 
573
 
38
 
486
KATZENBERGER Matthias 
1973
 00:56:16.31 
574
 
39
 
487
HUCK Dominik 
1972
 00:56:16.48 
575
 
44
 
488
GARCÍA Héctor 
1968
Heel ICC 00:56:18.94 
576
 
19
 
88
HERTWECK Emilia 
2001
 00:56:20.20 
577
 
32
 
489
BENDER Michael 
1977
 00:56:22.07 
578
 
59
 
490
VEIT Michael 
1984
 00:56:22.58 
579
 
132
 
491
KROTH Aziz 
2004
Laufen gegen Krebs 00:56:22.78 
580
 
133
 
492
DAVID Razvan 
1995
Bosch Runners 00:56:23.41 
581
 
3
 
89
JUNGMANN Tina 
1970
TG Ötigheim 00:56:24.34 
582
 
63
 
493
ZINNGREBE Melvin 
1990
FC St. Pauli Marathon 00:56:24.77 
583
 
13
 
90
BRUST Tina 
1981
 00:56:25.78 
584
 
64
 
494
BACK Simon 
1994
 00:56:27.07 
585
 
134
 
495
GRIMM Philipp 
1996
 00:56:28.31 
586
 
65
 
496
TASLI Oguzhan 
1993
 00:56:28.31 
587
 
3
 
91
MUNGENAST Annalena 
2007
 00:56:28.51 
588
 
66
 
497
FRIEDMANN Levin 
1993
GMT Running-Team 00:56:29.07 
589
 
45
 
498
BERTHOLD Karsten 
1966
GMT Running-Team 00:56:29.21 
590
 
8
 
499
GEIER Jannis 
2012
TS Ottersdorf 00:56:30.25 
591
 
40
 
500
LEMPERT Oliver 
1970
 00:56:34.66 
592
 
60
 
501
FISCHER David 
1982
Team Caritas 00:56:35.02 
593
 
16
 
502
MÖRMANN Lord Tom 
2006
Robert-Schuman-Schule Baden-Baden 00:56:35.17 
594
 
61
 
503
BORDENKIRCHER Jeremie 
1980
Schaeffler 00:56:36.65 
595
 
18
 
504
KATZENBERGER Philipp 
2007
 00:56:37.79 
596
 
135
 
505
SCHNURR Leon 
1998
 00:56:38.46 
597
 
4
 
92
WIELOSIK Amelia 
2007
 00:56:38.70 
598
 
12
 
93
HAUSER Elena 
1987
 00:56:39.00 
599
 
136
 
506
MUZUROVIC Emilio 
2002
 00:56:39.92 
600
 
137
 
507
TORRES Christian 
2002
 00:56:40.77 
601
 
1
 
94
SCHUSTER Marguerite 
1957
 00:56:40.86 
602
 
58
 
508
HUCK Daniel 
1985
Schwarzwaldwaden 00:56:41.78 
603
 
59
 
509
KADJI Charly 
1988
Kamer du Bas-Rhin 00:56:42.60 
604
 
4
 
95
BECKER Susanne 
1969
SPIE Team Karlsruhe 00:56:43.34 
605
 
13
 
96
WALTHER Alexandra 
1985
Move Fitness 00:56:43.59 
606
 
138
 
510
VELTEN Julian 
2000
 00:56:44.72 
607
 
139
 
511
KAUTZ Sebastian 
2000
Bürstner #wohnfühl Team 00:56:47.37 
608
 
20
 
97
TRÄNKEL Lena 
1997
 00:56:48.58 
609
 
14
 
98
BURGER Clara 
1988
 00:56:50.40 
610
 
4
 
99
HEINTZ Carine 
1971
Heel POP 00:56:51.81 
611
 
60
 
512
LACKER Ianis 
1989
Bernd- Blindow Schule 00:56:53.91 
612
 
61
 
513
BENDER Pierre 
1989
Danfoss 00:56:54.73 
613
 
21
 
100
SCHNEIDER Franziska 
2003
 00:56:57.50 
614
 
140
 
514
FUGMANN Laurenz 
2004
Laufteam Brenners Park-Hotel & Spa 00:56:57.52 
615
 
62
 
515
SCHNEIDER Philipp 
1985
 00:56:58.31 
616
 
22
 
101
SCHÄFER Greta 
1997
 00:56:58.91 
617
 
3
 
516
VOLZ Rudi 
1954
TV Eisental 00:56:59.01 
618
 
63
 
517
MANNSPERGER Ralf 
1988
 00:57:03.66 
619
 
141
 
518
SCHMID Lucas 
2004
SC Önsbach 00:57:04.60 
620
 
41
 
519
SCHMID Christoph 
1973
SC Önsbach 00:57:04.91 
621
 
64
 
520
WÜST Stephan 
1987
 00:57:05.60 
622
 
67
 
521
ROSENBERGER Julian 
1992
 00:57:06.29 
623
 
19
 
522
REMMER Louis 
2008
 00:57:07.13 
624
 
142
 
523
CHEPULSKYI Denys 
1999
Ukrainischer SportMaidan 00:57:07.72 
625
 
23
 
524
HERZ Michael 
1963
Konsanus 00:57:08.82 
626
 
46
 
525
DAUL Alain 
1967
Schaeffler 00:57:09.64 
627
 
4
 
526
MAIER Rolf 
1952
LT Ettlingen 00:57:12.60 
628
 
68
 
527
FÜTTERER Patrick 
1991
Bosch Runners 00:57:12.83 
629
 
62
 
528
WACKER Andreas 
1982
Bürstner #wohnfühl Team 00:57:15.04 
630
 
33
 
529
NEBEL Michael 
1978
United Runners of Pfalz 00:57:16.03 
631
 
17
 
530
WONTORRA Carlos 
2005
UHU 00:57:16.74 
632
 
69
 
531
OELZE Ludwig 
1993
BVSV Gewerbezentrum Baden-Baden 00:57:18.75 
633
 
143
 
532
MÜLLER Leonard 
2003
 00:57:19.78 
634
 
18
 
533
LÖFFLER Jan 
2006
LWG Rastatt 00:57:22.02 
635
 
65
 
534
KAPPENBERGER Steffen 
1989
BIRCO GmbH 00:57:23.10 
636
 
5
 
535
BAUER Theo 
1953
SC Önsbach 00:57:23.11 
637
 
34
 
536
KRAFT Martin 
1978
3 Turtle Crew 00:57:23.37 
638
 
144
 
537
BRAASCH Sebastian 
1998
Move Fitness 00:57:24.14 
639
 
20
 
538
GRIMALDI Matias 
2008
 00:57:24.45 
640
 
42
 
539
SCHMIDT Mark 
1974
 00:57:26.46 
641
 
145
 
540
CALIMANO Claudio 
1995
FUNKE MEDICAL GmbH 00:57:27.08 
642
 
43
 
541
HÜTTENBERGER Tobias 
1974
 00:57:27.08 
643
 
23
 
102
SCHERER Anne 
1995
KLF 00:57:27.30 
644
 
63
 
542
REUSCHEL Andreas 
1984
 00:57:28.36 
645
 
5
 
103
BÄTZ Nicole 
1974
Chakalaka 00:57:28.41 
646
 
70
 
543
RÜDINGER Philipp 
1991
 00:57:28.83 
647
 
146
 
544
HOFMEISTER Michael 
1997
 00:57:31.99 
648
 
35
 
545
RENK Christian 
1976
Team: Lavendelin 00:57:35.30 
649
 
44
 
546
WETTSTEIN Ramon 
1974
Rollschweine 00:57:36.71 
650
 
4
 
547
HOYER Siegfried 
1958
TV Bühlertal 00:57:39.22 
651
 
45
 
548
REH Thomas 
1972
Running Deers 00:57:39.32 
652
 
24
 
104
KLEINKOPF Felicitas 
1995
 00:57:39.84 
653
 
25
 
105
MERKEL Hanna 
1995
 00:57:40.01 
654
 
6
 
106
SOLO Clara 
1971
 00:57:41.00 
655
 
66
 
549
MÜLLER Raphael 
1985
Werkfeuerwehr Bosch Runners 00:57:43.41 
656
 
24
 
550
LIEBLER Markus 
1962
nix wie run 00:57:44.84 
657
 
147
 
551
GOTTER Alexander 
1995
Black Forest Gumps 00:57:45.20 
658
 
47
 
552
LEMINSKY Carsten 
1967
TC Rot-Weiss 00:57:45.94 
659
 
5
 
553
MENE Jean-Michel 
1957
 00:57:47.23 
660
 
36
 
554
ZIEGLER Markus 
1976
 00:57:48.52 
661
 
46
 
555
SEEBACHER Christian 
1972
 00:57:48.71 
662
 
148
 
556
SPÄTH Oliver 
2002
Black Forest F.C. 00:57:49.29 
663
 
22
 
107
TROGUS Lisa 
1993
 00:57:49.88 
664
 
71
 
557
MEIER Manuel 
1994
 00:57:49.95 
665
 
37
 
558
BRANDENBURG Andy 
1978
Heel 00:57:50.84 
666
 
149
 
559
BECK Lars 
1996
Bosch Runners 00:57:51.42 
667
 
150
 
560
HIRTH Finn 
2003
Feuerwehr 00:57:52.46 
668
 
14
 
108
WEIß Stephanie 
1980
Avient Runners 00:57:53.68 
669
 
15
 
109
MARKOLF Monika 
1980
Lauf mit Markus 00:57:54.13 
670
 
151
 
561
SEIFERMANN Nico 
2003
Schaeffler 00:57:56.16 
671
 
38
 
562
METTKE Ronny 
1978
 00:57:56.76 
672
 
19
 
563
MÜLLER Lennert 
2005
Decathlon Baden- Baden 00:57:59.41 
673
 
152
 
564
VON SCHOETTLER Frank 
1996
 00:57:59.41 
674
 
26
 
110
WILDERSINN Jenny 
1999
 00:57:59.81 
675
 
153
 
565
FAUST Marius 
1999
 00:58:00.07 
676
 
16
 
111
BERGANSKI Christine 
1980
Grundschule Ebersteinburg 00:58:00.18 
677
 
47
 
566
FREY Heinz 11 
1970
Feuerwehr 00:58:00.54 
678
 
20
 
567
KECK Vincent 
2006
SC Mahlberg-Freiolsheim 00:58:01.08 
679
 
39
 
568
SCHÄFER Christoph 
1979
Heel PON 00:58:01.36 
680
 
7
 
112
SEEGER Sandra 
1974
Glatfelter Gernsbach 00:58:02.90 
681
 
48
 
569
EBI Markus 
1971
Mindset.EBI 00:58:03.52 
682
 
154
 
570
BURGER Manuel 
1998
Danfoss 00:58:05.60 
683
 
15
 
113
HECK Gaby 
1975
Oh Sohle Myo 00:58:06.79 
684
 
17
 
114
SPÄTH Georgina 
1982
Späth Media GmbH 00:58:08.42 
685
 
67
 
571
MERCADO Raul 
1985
Mexiko im Schwarzwald 00:58:11.72 
686
 
68
 
572
CHACON ESPINO Enrique 
1988
Mexiko im Schwarzwald e.V. 00:58:12.01 
687
 
21
 
573
STAMMLER Carlo 
2006
SV Sinzheim 00:58:13.65 
688
 
72
 
574
WILLEMS Sven Michael 
1993
Sustevia 00:58:14.68 
689
 
16
 
115
FEßLER Martina 
1975
TV Scherzheim 00:58:16.31 
690
 
69
 
575
KIENER Raimund 
1988
REIF Bauunternehmung 00:58:16.75 
691
 
21
 
576
BAUMANN Emanuel 
2007
 00:58:19.10 
692
 
49
 
577
MÜLL Thomas 
1972
 00:58:19.42 
693
 
25
 
578
DOBLER Francis 
1962
Trinseo 00:58:22.29 
694
 
5
 
116
WEBER Stefanie 
1966
running trainer 00:58:22.85 
695
 
40
 
579
RETTICH Christian 
1977
Brunner Runner 00:58:23.30 
696
 
23
 
117
RAUPP Yasmin 
1991
 00:58:24.36 
697
 
155
 
580
SCHEER Giulio 
2001
Bosch Runners 00:58:24.68 
698
 
50
 
581
WEIDINGER Karl 
1970
Bosch Runners 00:58:25.09 
699
 
64
 
582
DENZ Dominik 
1983
Bosch Runners 00:58:26.38 
700
 
156
 
583
BÜCHNER Daniel 
2000
Bosch Runners 00:58:26.52 
701
 
41
 
584
HUNDERT René 
1979
 00:58:27.60 
702
 
18
 
118
ZEITVOGEL Minodora 
1980
SG Stern Rastatt 00:58:27.73 
703
 
157
 
585
MÜLLER David 
2003
Bosch Runners 00:58:28.21 
704
 
73
 
586
STOCKINGER Matthias 
1991
Team SFT 00:58:28.74 
705
 
158
 
587
HUBER Marius 
1998
 00:58:29.87 
706
 
24
 
119
BOZA Agnes 
1992
Laufteam Brenners Park-Hotel & Spa 00:58:32.12 
707
 
159
 
588
KLUMPP Jannik 
1998
 00:58:32.40 
708
 
6
 
120
BALZER Sabine 
1968
running-trainer.de 00:58:32.44 
709
 
26
 
589
DIETSCHE Klaus 
1962
TV Bühlertal 00:58:33.00 
710
 
17
 
121
HUCK Séverine 
1975
 00:58:33.01 
711
 
18
 
122
RUGGABER Anke 
1975
 00:58:33.78 
712
 
51
 
590
KRAUSE Laurent 
1972
ESPRIT RUN SOUFFLENHEIM 00:58:34.72 
713
 
65
 
591
KLÖPFER Adrian 
1980
DAMBACH Lagersysteme 00:58:35.12 
714
 
8
 
123
LANDMESSER Diana 
1973
Lauftraining Karlsruhe 00:58:35.93 
715
 
27
 
124
ROBECKE Franziska 
1997
Brunner Runner 00:58:36.39 
716
 
160
 
592
DÖRRER Jonas 
2000
 00:58:37.10 
717
 
15
 
125
WAGNER Anna 
1989
 00:58:40.05 
718
 
16
 
126
WINK Lena 
1989
Svk Beiertheim 00:58:40.44 
719
 
70
 
593
SCHAAF Jakob 
1985
FC Dunningen 00:58:40.58 
720
 
19
 
127
MACK Jamila 
1983
SG Stern Gaggenau 00:58:41.51 
721
 
28
 
128
ADOLF Katharina 
1999
 00:58:42.05 
722
 
74
 
594
WESTERMANN Marius 
1992
Werkfeuerwehr Bosch Runners 00:58:42.72 
723
 
48
 
595
MOENCH Jochen 
1967
RSV Tria Bühlertal 00:58:42.74 
724
 
17
 
129
HURRLE Stéphanie 
1987
Menzerna 00:58:43.20 
725
 
71
 
596
GRAF Christian 
1989
 00:58:46.87 
726
 
29
 
130
UTZ Anastasia 
2003
Stadt Rastatt 00:58:47.46 
727
 
49
 
597
KASTNER Thierry 
1966
 00:58:47.87 
728
 
72
 
598
SCHRÖDER Michael 
1986
 00:58:48.09 
729
 
50
 
599
SCHNEIDER Jürgen 
1965
 00:58:49.74 
730
 
25
 
131
BECKER Munja 
1991
Grundschule Sandweier 00:58:50.86 
731
 
73
 
600
HERRIGER Sebastian 
1985
Grundschule Sandweier 00:58:50.97 
732
 
26
 
132
HEGELE Natalie 
1990
 00:58:55.38 
733
 
161
 
601
SOUCHET Clement 
2003
Bernd- Blindow Schule 00:58:55.95 
734
 
22
 
602
CAUSEVIC Ajdin 
2006
Richard-Wagner-Gymnasium Baden-Baden 00:58:56.21 
735
 
66
 
603
BREDÉE Marcel 
1981
 00:58:56.27 
736
 
22
 
604
EGGENSPERGER Luca 
2007
Richard-Wagner-Gymnasium Baden-Baden 00:58:56.55 
737
 
18
 
133
PEIKER Marion 
1985
 00:58:57.33 
738
 
51
 
605
BOOS Bernhard 
1966
TuS Hügelsheim 00:58:57.73 
739
 
20
 
134
HUTSCH Veronika 
1980
Personal 1 00:58:58.17 
740
 
9
 
135
OESTERLE Heide 
1971
DLRG Nichtschwimmer Malsch 00:58:58.37 
741
 
42
 
606
HOFACKER Daniel 
1976
Bosch Runners 00:58:58.58 
742
 
9
 
607
KASAPOGLU Ilyas 
2010
 00:58:59.47 
743
 
43
 
608
MICHELS Rolf 
1975
Personal 1 00:59:00.19 
744
 
162
 
609
SCHETTLER Oliver 
2003
Black Forest F.C. 00:59:00.94 
745
 
27
 
610
SCHMICH Siggi 
1960
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:59:02.55 
746
 
74
 
611
MAERTIN Felix 
1985
Rhein- und Entenfang Apotheke Karlsruhe 00:59:05.02 
747
 
75
 
612
NORMAND Pascal 
1990
Lauftreff-eneRegio 00:59:05.36 
748
 
7
 
136
BECKER Alexandra 
1969
LT Ettlingen 00:59:05.98 
749
 
163
 
613
GIEBLER Robin 
1998
 00:59:07.22 
750
 
44
 
614
MARCUS Weiss 
1975
ARTUS Gruppe 00:59:08.42 
751
 
19
 
137
DUSSUD Katrin 
1986
Richard-Wagner-Gymnasium Baden-Baden 00:59:09.05 
752
 
75
 
615
JÖRG Michael 
1988
 00:59:09.14 
753
 
76
 
616
MALCHEREK Erik 
1990
Elektro Anselm & Friends 00:59:10.13 
754
 
164
 
617
NEUFELD Paul 
1996
SPIE Team Karlsruhe 00:59:10.60 
755
 
21
 
138
ARAUJO Nina 
1983
 00:59:10.65 
756
 
67
 
618
HERRMANN Jorg 
1981
 00:59:10.68 
757
 
68
 
619
JÄGER Christian 
1983
 00:59:10.88 
758
 
28
 
620
FISCHER Ralf 
1964
EnBW Sportgemeinschaft 00:59:11.65 
759
 
22
 
139
HERRMANN Claudia 
1982
Gymnasion Rastatt 00:59:11.87 
760
 
6
 
621
DRESEL Wolfgang 
1957
 00:59:12.49 
761
 
45
 
622
GANZHA Eduard 
1977
 00:59:14.67 
762
 
27
 
140
DEIßLER Lisa 
1993
Polizeirevier Gaggenau 00:59:15.38 
763
 
69
 
623
GAUGLITZ Sebastian 
1980
BetriebsSportGemeinschaft Siemens 00:59:15.69 
764
 
29
 
624
KUPET Bernd 
1960
SWR Baden-Baden 00:59:16.07 
765
 
70
 
625
BARTH Thomas 
1980
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:59:16.30 
766
 
8
 
141
DÖHRING Sabine 
1967
 00:59:16.43 
767
 
52
 
626
GOETZ Helmut 
1968
Bosch Runners 00:59:17.48 
768
 
165
 
627
KIPPLER Lukas 
1998
 00:59:17.48 
769
 
30
 
628
EDELMANN Roman 
1961
Gestiefelter Muskelkater 00:59:18.37 
770
 
166
 
629
MATTHIAS Marc 
1996
Wald + Corbe 00:59:19.32 
771
 
23
 
142
GLASER Fabiola 
1983
 00:59:19.53 
772
 
46
 
630
NESTLER Michael 
1976
 00:59:19.65 
773
 
77
 
631
BLATTER Moritz 
1994
Decathlon Baden- Baden 00:59:21.36 
774
 
76
 
632
PRUß Alexander 
1986
TV Oberkirch 00:59:21.40 
775
 
78
 
633
SMOLCIC Ivan 
1991
 00:59:23.10 
776
 
71
 
634
NOWAK Thomas 
1984
Schaeffler 00:59:23.24 
777
 
167
 
635
HIRTH Lennart 
2004
 00:59:25.60 
778
 
24
 
143
NOLD Margarete 
1983
 00:59:27.24 
779
 
77
 
636
SCHNEPF Julian 
1989
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:59:27.86 
780
 
23
 
637
MAI Nathanael 
2007
 00:59:28.23 
781
 
78
 
638
DOLLHOFER Sebastian 
1987
Klosterschule vom Hl. Grab 00:59:28.62 
782
 
30
 
144
DÖRRER Sabrina 
1997
 00:59:29.30 
783
 
10
 
145
STRUB Stephanie 
1973
 00:59:29.73 
784
 
31
 
639
GRUBER Hans 
1961
Breitensport Sinzheim 00:59:29.87 
785
 
23
 
640
WUNSCH Louis 
2005
 00:59:32.23 
786
 
25
 
146
KAMBEITZ Brigitte 
1980
Bietigheim/ Baden 00:59:32.57 
787
 
79
 
641
GUTENKUNST Sebastian 
1990
Bosch Runners 00:59:32.71 
788
 
52
 
642
MAST Ralf 
1973
MV Stollhofen 00:59:33.32 
789
 
72
 
643
LORENZ Christian 
1980
TV Bühlertal 00:59:34.45 
790
 
47
 
644
LEPPERT Markus 
1977
 00:59:34.99 
791
 
168
 
645
SCHETTLER Fabian 
1998
Black Forest F.C. 00:59:36.36 
792
 
53
 
646
FRITZINGER Christian 
1968
Team Maison Messmer 00:59:36.78 
793
 
53
 
647
BRUDER Christian 
1971
SR Yburg 00:59:38.55 
794
 
48
 
648
STREB Daniel 
1979
Gymnasion Rastatt 00:59:40.18 
795
 
73
 
649
GÖTZ Marco 
1980
Veloboys 00:59:40.21 
796
 
26
 
147
DABIC Anna 
1983
Move Fitness 00:59:41.86 
797
 
24
 
650
WIENCIS Aleksander 
2007
 00:59:42.16 
798
 
169
 
651
STOCKHOFF Sandro 
2000
TC Söllingen 00:59:42.47 
799
 
19
 
148
SCHNEIDER Simone 
1978
 00:59:42.70 
800
 
54
 
652
MAUS Alexander 
1971
Robert-Schuman Schule 00:59:44.67 
801
 
170
 
653
SCHULTZ-ANDRÉ Pascal 
2002
 00:59:45.43 
802
 
25
 
654
HUBER Moritz 
2008
TV 1919 Rastatt - Rheinau e.V. 00:59:46.48 
803
 
55
 
655
IBERT Armin 
1971
SWR Baden-Baden 00:59:47.92 
804
 
7
 
656
SCHUSTER Georges 
1956
 00:59:48.67 
805
 
80
 
657
OSTERMEYER Daniel 
1994
 00:59:49.65 
806
 
171
 
658
KRIEG Jannis 
2000
Laufend im Einsatz WF DT 00:59:49.91 
807
 
20
 
149
BRICKA Karine 
1975
OH MORSBRONN 00:59:51.01 
808
 
21
 
150
LANTZ Severine 
1976
OH MORSBRONN 00:59:51.53 
809
 
31
 
151
BRUNCK Margaux 
2000
 00:59:51.70 
810
 
22
 
152
MEYER Sandrine 
1977
OH MORSBRONN 00:59:51.75 
811
 
79
 
659
SCHULZ Reik 
1985
Schaeffler 00:59:52.87 
812
 
74
 
660
KASAPOGLU Erkan 
1980
FVM 00:59:52.91 
813
 
9
 
153
SCHOLZ Aura 
1969
 00:59:54.39 
814
 
23
 
154
ROBINET Melanie 
1976
 00:59:54.58 
815
 
172
 
661
UNTRAU Theo 
1999
Bernd- Blindow Schule 00:59:56.22 
816
 
173
 
662
SCHEMEL Stefan 
1997
GMT Running-Team 00:59:56.55 
817
 
54
 
663
KÜGLER Rüdiger 
1968
WIBU-RACING TEAM 00:59:57.78 
818
 
80
 
664
KLEIN Andy 
1989
Elektro Anselm & Friends 00:59:57.93 
819
 
56
 
665
MÜLLER Rüdiger 
1972
Stadt Baden-Baden 00:59:59.64 
820
 
75
 
666
POLENSKE Toni 
1984
 01:00:00.43 
821
 
32
 
155
ORTEGA Marie 
2002
Bernd- Blindow Schule 01:00:02.36 
822
 
81
 
667
GANTER Patrick 
1985
TVO 01:00:03.21 
823
 
49
 
668
HÜBNER Rainer 
1977
 01:00:04.93 
824
 
81
 
669
GÖPPERT Adnan 
1994
 01:00:05.71 
825
 
82
 
670
HERTWECK Garry 
1987
Robert-Schuman-Schule Baden-Baden 01:00:07.04 
826
 
33
 
156
STAWINOGA Amelie 
2001
 01:00:07.69 
827
 
34
 
157
HOTZE Nadine 
1997
 01:00:08.36 
828
 
76
 
671
CIPOLLA Marco 
1981
Die Schwarzwaldgeier 01:00:12.01 
829
 
11
 
158
KAISER Simone 
1973
Lauf mit Markus 01:00:12.53 
830
 
57
 
672
ALIOUM Boudigué 
1974
- 01:00:13.01 
831
 
174
 
673
SCHULZ Luca 
1999
 01:00:13.59 
832
 
175
 
674
BORN Fabian 2 
1998
Feuerwehr 01:00:13.60 
833
 
35
 
159
DONY Alicia 
1996
 01:00:14.14 
834
 
1
 
160
REH Lena 
2012
Running Deers 01:00:14.41 
835
 
20
 
161
KÜHN Katharina 
1988
 01:00:16.79 
836
 
55
 
675
LEIS Reiner 
1968
Lauftreff-eneRegio 01:00:16.93 
837
 
176
 
676
TSOLAKIS Alexander 
2001
GS Cité 01:00:17.43 
838
 
77
 
677
HEIN Sebastian 
1980
 01:00:17.56 
839
 
24
 
162
AUGUSTIN Steffi 
1978
Lavendelin 01:00:18.83 
840
 
21
 
163
HERTER Sophia 
1989
 01:00:19.30 
841
 
50
 
678
PASCALAU Sandu 
1975
Grundschule Sandweier 01:00:21.44 
842
 
177
 
679
SCHOETERS Luc 
1996
Bürstner #wohnfühl Team 01:00:21.86 
843
 
36
 
164
LAMPRECHT Isabel 
1997
Bürstner #wohnfühl Team 01:00:22.01 
844
 
83
 
680
FALK Torsten 
1986
Musikverein Baden-Lichtenthal 01:00:25.14 
845
 
78
 
681
FISCHER Holger 
1980
Stadt Baden-Baden 01:00:25.25 
846
 
79
 
682
SCHÄDEL Stephan 
1980
Personal 1 01:00:25.40 
847
 
22
 
165
FALLER Anke 
1985
Lauf mit Markus 01:00:27.45 
848
 
24
 
683
BOOS Niklas 
2005
 01:00:27.58 
849
 
25
 
684
SCHINDLER David 
2005
SV Sinzheim 01:00:27.58 
850
 
27
 
166
ATHANASAKIS Tetiana 
1984
Ukrainischer SportMaidan 01:00:28.74 
851
 
23
 
167
MAIR Susanne 
1987
Bosch Runners 01:00:29.42 
852
 
84
 
685
TIMLER Rudolf 
1986
Grundschule Sandweier 01:00:30.26 
853
 
24
 
168
KINZ Astrid 
1988
Grundschule Sandweier 01:00:30.45 
854
 
80
 
686
BRAUN Steven 
1983
VOGEL Ingenieure GmbH 01:00:33.30 
855
 
37
 
169
BASTIAN Annika 
1997
Klinik Dr. Franz Dengler 01:00:33.58 
856
 
38
 
170
DEMMER Janina 
1998
 01:00:34.27 
857
 
58
 
687
WEIß Michael 
1970
ARTUS Gruppe 01:00:36.03 
858
 
178
 
688
KROPFGANS Niklas 
1999
 01:00:36.35 
859
 
85
 
689
HEINRICH Johan 
1986
 01:00:36.43 
860
 
86
 
690
SCHNEIDER Benjamin 
1985
 01:00:36.64 
861
 
25
 
171
SCHMAGER Melanie 
1987
 01:00:36.71 
862
 
81
 
691
FROMKNECHT Fabian 
1983
Dr. Bientzle 01:00:37.56 
863
 
28
 
172
JÜLG Eva 
1982
KWA Parkstift Hahnhof 01:00:37.80 
864
 
179
 
692
SEVIM Deniz 
1995
Freiolsheim 01:00:38.98 
865
 
8
 
693
MAIR Franz 
1958
BSG Siemens Rastatt 01:00:40.10 
866
 
59
 
694
LINDER