28. Offenbacher Mainuferlauf 2021 am: 17.10.21
Veranstalter: Offenbacher Leichtathletik Club 1977 e.V.

10km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
AYELE ATANAW Degen 
1996
ASC Darmstadt 00:32:04.38 
2
 
2
 
2
BOCK Christian 
1992
Laufteam Gasser 00:32:37.17 
3
 
3
 
3
RATHGEBER Sören 
1995
TV Alzey Laufteam Gasser 00:32:44.63 
4
 
1
 
4
DORN Marius 
1987
 00:34:58.48 
5
 
4
 
5
KERN Felix 
1998
TSG Kleinostheim 00:35:08.91 
6
 
1
 
6
ANDRIEU Julien 
1985
 00:35:29.58 
7
 
2
 
7
KRUFF Daniel 
1990
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. 00:35:35.21 
8
 
2
 
8
GEMMERICH Johannes 
1985
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden/Team LAU 00:35:43.01 
9
 
3
 
9
WEITH Moritz 
1987
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:35:57.18 
10
 
5
 
10
GONTHER Tobias 
1992
SC Neukirchen 00:36:21.34 
11
 
4
 
11
WILCK Martin 
1987
#Breaking1 ? Helaba 00:36:48.92 
12
 
1
 
12
MAKLAKHOV Juri 
1974
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:36:53.07 
13
 
5
 
13
DUBÉ Charles 
1988
TSV Schott Mainz 00:36:57.29 
14
 
6
 
14
STOLTE Julian 
1997
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:37:21.01 
15
 
1
 
15
HEROLD Dominik 
1981
SC Oberursel 00:37:24.92 
16
 
6
 
16
WÖLL Steffen 
1988
TSV Schott Mainz 00:37:39.48 
17
 
1
 
17
WINNHAUER Matthias 
1966
Besi & Friends 00:37:49.52 
18
 
1
 
18
KÖHLER Karl-Heinz 
1961
LG BSN 00:37:57.50 
19
 
1
 
1
RAUTENBERG Iris 
1995
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:38:11.64 
20
 
2
 
19
SCHULZ Christian 
1976
 00:38:22.87 
21
 
1
 
20
GOTTWEIS Raphael 
2003
SC Steinberg 00:38:30.26 
22
 
1
 
21
SULZER Christoph 
1969
ASC Marathon Friedberg 00:38:30.61 
23
 
3
 
22
BRAMMERTZ Arne 
1984
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. 00:38:33.66 
24
 
7
 
23
BARCAROLO Pier Giorgio 
1994
 00:38:37.66 
25
 
7
 
24
MARTINI Carlos 
1988
 00:38:39.10 
26
 
2
 
25
SEELINGER Jochen 
1980
 00:38:39.84 
27
 
4
 
26
SEHRT Cedric 
1985
 00:38:50.26 
28
 
5
 
27
BECKER Markus 
1986
TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. 00:38:53.91 
29
 
8
 
28
KÄMMERER Sven Daniel 
1987
Ringelschweinchen 00:38:58.28 
30
 
8
 
29
PFEFFER Felix 
1998
SV Mergelstetten 00:39:01.43 
31
 
3
 
30
BAUMGARTNER Dominic 
1981
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 00:39:06.68 
32
 
9
 
31
VAN ROO Christoph 
1989
SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon 00:39:20.55 
33
 
9
 
32
VARESCON Jean-Pascal 
1995
#werunfrankfurt 00:39:24.84 
34
 
1
 
2
REINDL Rosali 
1990
 00:39:26.93 
35
 
1
 
33
HATTERMANN Aaron 
2005
SC Steinberg 00:39:28.01 
36
 
10
 
34
VETTER Marco 
1991
FSV Kloppenheim 1954 e.V. 00:39:47.25 
37
 
2
 
35
SCHAFFELD Frank 
1967
guilty76 racing // bruegelmann.de 00:39:55.47 
38
 
6
 
36
GRESCHEK Manuel 
1983
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:40:02.59 
39
 
11
 
37
BAUSCH Victor 
1987
Team Einbauschränke 00:40:04.02 
40
 
3
 
38
THON Christian 
1976
 00:40:06.27 
41
 
4
 
39
MCCABE David 
1978
ECB running section 00:40:14.59 
42
 
10
 
40
POTAPCZUK Daniel 
1994
SC Steinberg 00:40:28.91 
43
 
3
 
41
GRIMM Michael 
1971
Universität Passau 00:40:29.50 
44
 
4
 
42
MEISSGEIER Jan 
1971
TuS Weilnau 00:40:47.31 
45
 
2
 
3
BASCHE Franzi 
1987
 00:40:56.90 
46
 
7
 
43
BEINERT Christoph 
1984
BWC 2014 e.V. 00:41:11.40 
47
 
11
 
44
TEUFEL Valentin 
1999
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:41:12.44 
48
 
8
 
45
TINNES Andreas 
1986
 00:41:15.57 
49
 
1
 
4
WITTMANN Tanja 
1981
TSV Schott Mainz 00:41:18.65 
50
 
9
 
46
EULER René 
1984
#werunfrankfurt 00:41:19.52 
51
 
4
 
47
ENGLAND Jörg 
1972
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:41:24.09 
52
 
5
 
48
FISCHER Holger 
1978
Running Bembels 00:41:29.87 
53
 
5
 
49
MENK Andreas 
1973
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:41:34.62 
54
 
12
 
50
NORIEGA Richard 
1993
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 00:41:41.08 
55
 
2
 
5
FRIEDRICH Marisa 
1992
 00:41:47.71 
56
 
1
 
6
KIEFER Tabea 
2005
SC Steinberg 00:41:56.23 
57
 
3
 
7
EULER Tatjana 
1999
TV Dieburg 00:41:56.50 
58
 
6
 
51
SIPPEL Konrad 
1979
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:41:57.33 
59
 
6
 
52
SCHMIDT Sven 
1976
#werunfrankfurt 00:42:05.39 
60
 
1
 
8
PLACZEK Malgorzata 
1982
ECB running section 00:42:10.78 
61
 
10
 
53
REICHERT Lars 
1983
BSG Commerzbank 00:42:16.05 
62
 
7
 
54
SCHWARZ Christoph 
1981
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:42:26.37 
63
 
13
 
55
SCHAEFER-BRAND Jakob 
1992
Team Brand 00:42:26.89 
64
 
2
 
56
HAASE Jörg 
1966
TSG Wehrheim 00:42:29.83 
65
 
3
 
57
BEISEL Rainer 
1962
SV Mörlenbach 00:42:33.71 
66
 
1
 
9
SCHMITT Hanna 
2003
TSV Rechtenbach 00:42:35.03 
67
 
7
 
58
WEHNER Thomas 
1975
BSG Commerzbank 00:42:38.30 
68
 
5
 
59
LELARGE Ulrich 
1969
LT Neu Isenburg 00:42:46.30 
69
 
14
 
60
ZAHN Jannik 
1994
 00:42:54.45 
70
 
2
 
10
RUPPERSBERG Theresa 
2005
ASC 1990 Breidenbach 00:43:05.26 
71
 
2
 
61
NOACK Christian 
1961
Schulzentrum 00:43:10.24 
72
 
8
 
62
GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ Carlos 
1975
ECB running section 00:43:10.65 
73
 
6
 
63
LUDWIG Bernhard 
1968
SG Wiking Offenbach 00:43:23.24 
74
 
15
 
64
SCHELL Christoph 
1992
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 00:43:30.34 
75
 
2
 
11
WAGNER Anne 
1978
TV Echzell 00:43:37.07 
76
 
3
 
12
GOLLAN Sarah Maria 
1979
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:43:39.17 
77
 
11
 
65
PÖTTER Tim 
1983
Team ROSBACHER 00:43:47.51 
78
 
7
 
66
MANGRICH Jürgen 
1968
Urban Runners Frankfurt 00:43:49.64 
79
 
12
 
67
SCHNEIDER Frederic 
1988
 00:43:57.35 
80
 
3
 
13
PRÜMMER Constanze 
1988
 00:44:06.39 
81
 
4
 
14
KESSLER Eileen 
2000
LG BSN 00:44:12.48 
82
 
9
 
68
BÜCHNER Christoph 
1972
SG Oberliederbach 00:44:18.35 
83
 
10
 
69
SCHMITT Sebastian 
1972
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:44:28.08 
84
 
8
 
70
OSTERLOH Steffen 
1981
ECB running section 00:44:35.67 
85
 
4
 
71
KELLER Günter 
1963
EOSC-Offenbach-Triathlon 00:44:41.51 
86
 
4
 
15
JUNGE Friederike 
1981
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:44:43.43 
87
 
5
 
16
KUNZ Melanie 
1994
Ringelschweinchen 00:44:46.34 
88
 
1
 
17
BINZ Jacqueline 
1967
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:44:46.43 
89
 
13
 
72
KUNZ Dennis 
1990
Ringelschweinchen 00:44:46.48 
90
 
11
 
73
GEIßER Andreas 
1973
LGBSN 00:44:51.91 
91
 
2
 
18
BELL Irene 
1968
LG BSN 00:44:52.00 
92
 
16
 
74
PFEIFFER Jan 
2000
TTC Eschbach 00:44:52.45 
93
 
8
 
75
CRÜWELL Christoph 
1969
ECB running section 00:44:54.67 
94
 
14
 
76
DRUMM René 
1989
Hühnerbein-Fraktion 00:44:57.42 
95
 
17
 
77
NAGEL Moritz 
1998
 00:44:58.93 
96
 
12
 
78
EMMER Till 
1982
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Frankfurt Praunheim 00:44:59.13 
97
 
6
 
19
SCHÄFER Theresa 
1995
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 00:45:01.62 
98
 
5
 
79
SCHULZE Hanno 
1966
DekaBank Sport e.V. 00:45:12.01 
99
 
2
 
20
KASJAN Julia 
1986
 00:45:16.91 
100
 
9
 
80
MEHMET Kalin 
1968
Freundschaftsverein Türkei Offenbach 00:45:18.01 
101
 
10
 
81
PEIFFER Martin 
1968
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:45:19.83 
102
 
7
 
21
SCHICK Angela 
2000
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:45:22.26 
103
 
13
 
82
WILHELM Martin 
1986
Stadtwerke Offenbach 00:45:33.94 
104
 
8
 
22
MAUCZOK Charlotte 
1999
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:45:34.17 
105
 
15
 
83
DUDE Christoph 
1990
Kleinostheim 00:45:37.14 
106
 
3
 
84
LINDENFELD Bernhard 
1959
 00:45:37.88 
107
 
16
 
85
DIWISCHEK Maurice 
1988
molle.runfit 00:45:40.24 
108
 
1
 
23
PETERS-KARBSTEIN Marion 
1964
TUS Griesheim 00:45:41.76 
109
 
3
 
24
SIGL Elena 
2004
TG Traisa 00:45:54.19 
110
 
2
 
25
GRIMM Maren 
1966
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:45:58.08 
111
 
9
 
26
ECKHARDT Tessa 
1994
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 00:46:06.43 
112
 
12
 
86
GARCIA Manuel 
1972
Frankfurter Laufprojekt 00:46:07.34 
113
 
6
 
87
WILD Christian 
1963
Senioren-Assistenz Wild 00:46:08.22 
114
 
13
 
88
HOFER Heiko 
1975
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:46:09.94 
115
 
11
 
89
KRIEGER Christoph 
1969
TV Seulberg 00:46:17.01 
116
 
9
 
90
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Sebastian 
1978
 00:46:23.57 
117
 
14
 
91
MOLL Matthias 
1972
TV Wasserlos 00:46:24.71 
118
 
4
 
27
DE CASTRO MENDOZA Greyces Guadalupe 
1990
 00:46:25.88 
119
 
1
 
28
BICKERT Ulrike 
1973
#teamthilobickert 00:46:31.30 
120
 
3
 
29
LOSKE Jennifer 
1983
 00:46:34.47 
121
 
15
 
92
FABER Guido 
1974
MSC Klein-Krotzenburg / Spike's Backyard Tattoos 00:46:52.27 
122
 
17
 
93
OLMOS MARCITLLACH Alejandro 
1987
ECB running section 00:46:55.27 
123
 
5
 
30
RODEN Anja 
1989
 00:46:59.87 
124
 
18
 
94
SCHMITT Alexander 
1990
 00:47:04.52 
125
 
1
 
95
HOFMEISTER Rainer 
1956
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 00:47:05.00 
126
 
1
 
31
SCHOLL Anette Judith 
1961
Laufreport.de 00:47:06.29 
127
 
10
 
96
DELLES Holger 
1977
Mikkeller Running Club Frankfurt 00:47:10.56 
128
 
16
 
97
WALLRAB Markus 
1975
 00:47:14.21 
129
 
10
 
32
FRANZ Veronika 
1992
motion events 00:47:25.74 
130
 
18
 
98
HILT Kaya 
1995
 00:47:26.77 
131
 
14
 
99
GRATZ Daniel 
1986
 00:47:34.45 
132
 
19
 
100
LANGE Marcus 
1990
 00:47:46.50 
133
 
17
 
101
GERBER Patrick 
1974
Urban Runners Frankfurt 00:47:49.04 
134
 
11
 
102
LOBACK Christian 
1977
 00:47:57.81 
135
 
19
 
103
WERNE Clemens 
1994
Ringelschweinchen 00:47:59.57 
136
 
4
 
104
WEINBERG Thomas 
1961
 00:48:03.71 
137
 
12
 
105
MARBURGER Michael 
1969
 00:48:18.86 
138
 
12
 
106
RODEN Michael 
1980
 00:48:20.24 
139
 
1
 
107
HECKER Herbert 
1949
LG Brechen 00:48:22.26 
140
 
2
 
33
SCHMUCK Katrin 
1973
SG Enkheim 00:48:25.09 
141
 
2
 
108
KRAUSE Werner 
1955
TuS Lindenholzhausen 00:48:38.50 
142
 
20
 
109
ROY Indranil 
1987
www.runyourlives.com 00:48:42.97 
143
 
3
 
110
SEMMEL Peter 
1952
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:48:47.41 
144
 
3
 
34
KILIAN Sabine 
1967
TVHochstadt 00:48:53.94 
145
 
13
 
111
KLEIN Marcus 
1970
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:49:10.53 
146
 
7
 
112
GOLDMAN Dominik 
1966
EmmaLinaJonah 00:49:28.98 
147
 
14
 
113
LANSCHE Christoph 
1969
TSG Eppstein 00:49:33.93 
148
 
15
 
114
SCHMIDT Christian 
1983
 00:49:51.32 
149
 
4
 
35
SCHMIDT Marcia 
1982
TV Windecken e. V. 00:49:52.18 
150
 
16
 
115
CZAPLINSKI Sebastian 
1986
10 ist das Limit 00:49:56.73 
151
 
21
 
116
SOMMER Manuel 
1987
10 ist das Limit 00:49:56.91 
152
 
15
 
117
ERNST Holger 
1967
Langener Lauftreff 00:50:10.28 
153
 
11
 
36
FLINSPACH Charlotta 
1995
SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon 00:50:12.56 
154
 
13
 
118
STANNEK Jörg 
1981
 00:50:17.14 
155
 
4
 
37
MENCK Susanne 
1967
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:50:19.27 
156
 
18
 
119
STACHOWSKI Sebastian 
1976
 00:50:20.65 
157
 
17
 
120
BARTH Vitali 
1982
Team MontyNeroEliot 00:50:22.39 
158
 
3
 
38
SCHWEIZER Sonja 
1965
TSG Kleinostheim 00:50:24.04 
159
 
16
 
121
MUELLER Joerg 
1971
 00:50:31.09 
160
 
17
 
122
BEUSCHER Klaus 
1967
Triathlon Team Eltville 00:50:34.92 
161
 
2
 
123
TRAUE Alfred 
1949
Belc89 00:50:36.56 
162
 
5
 
39
TUCKER Amanda 
1978
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:50:37.29 
163
 
14
 
124
HOLZAPFEL Mathias 
1980
 00:50:39.19 
164
 
20
 
125
SCHULTHEIS Simon 
1993
 00:50:53.18 
165
 
8
 
126
TIEFENBACHER Albrecht 
1964
Team 42 00:51:07.71 
166
 
5
 
40
TIEFENBACHER Katja 
1984
EFSC 00:51:09.13 
167
 
9
 
127
SITTE Thomas 
1962
TSG Eppstein/BSG Helaba Triathlon 00:51:09.19 
168
 
6
 
41
HOLZAPFEL Lisa 
1982
 00:51:09.31 
169
 
22
 
128
TON Vincent 
1989
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 00:51:14.20 
170
 
5
 
129
KIMMEL Michael 
1961
LG Heine-Park Dreieich 00:51:15.58 
171
 
19
 
130
HOFMANN Heiko 
1973
Alzenau 00:51:20.99 
172
 
18
 
131
WITZEL Thorsten 
1971
 00:51:21.90 
173
 
2
 
132
RHEIN Linus 
2002
 00:51:28.46 
174
 
4
 
133
SCHROD Harald 
1955
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:51:38.66 
175
 
3
 
42
HOFER Christiane 
1975
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:51:40.79 
176
 
7
 
43
HECK Melanie 
1982
 00:51:41.29 
177
 
12
 
44
SANCHEZ Stéphanie 
1992
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 00:51:41.40 
178
 
21
 
134
KUGEL Roland 
1998
AR Frankfurt 00:51:42.03 
179
 
18
 
135
MÜLLER Patrick 
1983
Team Super Gringo 00:51:43.02 
180
 
19
 
136
SCALA Marco 
1970
SG DJK Hattersheim 00:51:44.26 
181
 
10
 
137
WAPPELHORST Michael H. 
1965
adidas Runners Frankfurt 00:52:00.38 
182
 
15
 
138
GROSSMÜLLER Benjamin 
1977
 00:52:01.33 
183
 
23
 
139
DÖRR Nicolas 
1990
 00:52:03.19 
184
 
8
 
45
GROSSMÜLLER Nina 
1982
 00:52:04.85 
185
 
5
 
46
MÄRTEN Michaela 
1969
SG DJK Hattersheim 00:52:10.02 
186
 
20
 
140
TEMPERA Nuno 
1969
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. 00:52:12.03 
187
 
13
 
47
RIEDE Saskia 
1996
 00:52:14.34 
188
 
21
 
141
GÜNTNER Thorsten 
1970
 00:52:15.03 
189
 
3
 
142
HITZEL Günter 
1951
Rödermark 00:52:15.62 
190
 
16
 
143
DE ALMEIDA Vitor 
1978
Damm Power 00:52:15.68 
191
 
5
 
144
SPINNLER Peter 
1953
TV Goldbach 00:52:21.22 
192
 
17
 
145
GASSMANN Michael 
1981
 00:52:22.13 
193
 
2
 
48
CORD TO KRAX Rita 
1961
BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt 00:52:22.74 
194
 
4
 
49
THELEN Beate 
1962
Alfterer SC 00:52:24.46 
195
 
6
 
146
PÖCKENTRUP Thomas 
1954
LC Olympia Wiesbaden 00:52:30.07 
196
 
6
 
50
GALLEGOS Eveyln 
1988
Damm Power 00:52:31.03 
197
 
22
 
147
MICELI Santino 
1998
 00:52:41.99 
198
 
6
 
51
MICELI Birgit 
1969
KCR-Sindlingen/Triathlon 00:52:42.22 
199
 
4
 
148
MAURER Manfred 
1950
Eintracht Frankfurt FuFa 00:52:50.65 
200
 
14
 
52
SCHWEIZER Laura 
1995
TSG Kleinostheim 00:53:03.57 
201
 
7
 
53
MARKUS Kristine 
1991
AR Frankfurt 00:53:03.92 
202
 
8
 
54
BRÖMMELING Kristin 
1990
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 00:53:06.46 
203
 
23
 
149
WRIGHT Adrian 
1992
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 00:53:09.02 
204
 
4
 
55
PERALTA Joana 
1975
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. 00:53:09.09 
205
 
11
 
150
FIEDLER Arndt 
1966
 00:53:09.13 
206
 
5
 
56
WELLER Tanja 
1974
Westerwaldmuseum.de 00:53:14.00 
207
 
24
 
151
AYERS Lawrence 
1992
consetto 00:53:14.55 
208
 
15
 
57
PFITZER Laura 
1992
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 00:53:14.65 
209
 
16
 
58
WERNER Monja 
1995
 00:53:15.29 
210
 
22
 
152
WALDMANN Elmar 
1967
 00:53:16.27 
211
 
23
 
153
PRENZEL Thomas 
1970
 00:53:22.92 
212
 
7
 
154
HÜNEFELDT Robert 
1955
abgehts09 00:53:25.45 
213
 
17
 
59
FREßMANN Marie-Kristin 
1996
 00:53:26.34 
214
 
8
 
155
BITTLINGMAIER Hans 
1953
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:53:27.12 
215
 
18
 
156
PAGE Adrian 
1977
 00:53:36.44 
216
 
25
 
157
BRÜCKNER Simon 
1994
#be Fit 00:53:37.53 
217
 
9
 
158
THELEN Richard 
1954
Alfterer SC 00:53:40.81 
218
 
18
 
60
SCHEUBECK Eva-Maria 
1993
Team ROSBACHER 00:53:54.91 
219
 
24
 
159
SCHEUBECK Maximilian 
1990
Team ROSBACHER 00:53:55.04 
220
 
3
 
61
WEBER Jasmine 
1958
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:53:58.32 
221
 
25
 
160
BRECKNER Patrick 
1987
 00:53:59.28 
222
 
6
 
62
BECKER Stefanie 
1980
Tria-Team Bruchköbel e. V. 00:54:03.91 
223
 
7
 
63
BRAUN Peggy 
1981
Langener Lauftreff 00:54:05.99 
224
 
19
 
64
PANK Anna Maria 
1992
 00:54:06.48 
225
 
20
 
161
BUHR Wolfgang 
1972
 00:54:08.07 
226
 
1
 
162
WILHELM Gerd 
1941
TG Stockstadt 00:54:10.49 
227
 
19
 
163
SCHARF Michael 
1984
consetto 00:54:14.42 
228
 
5
 
65
RENATE HEINß Renate 
1966
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:54:15.04 
229
 
6
 
66
OELTZEN Daniela 
1976
#werunfrankfurt 00:54:15.61 
230
 
6
 
164
JEGOU Jean-Louis 
1961
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. 00:54:37.14 
231
 
5
 
165
ROTH Walter 
1948
LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg / TuS Aschaffenburg-Damm 00:54:37.88 
232
 
8
 
67
HOMBURG Eva 
1979
EOSC Offenbach Triathlon 00:54:37.99 
233
 
12
 
166
ISIK Abdurrahman 
1966
 00:55:00.76 
234
 
13
 
167
BRAND Dirk 
1966
 00:55:05.31 
235
 
21
 
168
LEHMANN Marco 
1972
 00:55:08.32 
236
 
10
 
169
BARFUSS Heinz 
1952
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 00:55:19.21 
237
 
6
 
68
SOMMER Sabine 
1964
TV Goldbach 00:55:22.01 
238
 
1
 
69
WIRTH Dorothee 
1953
RLT Rodgau 00:55:25.26 
239
 
20
 
170
BRECKNER Thorsten 
1984
 00:55:29.23 
240
 
19
 
171
DR. WITEK Alexander 
1978
werunfrankfurt 00:55:40.04 
241
 
9
 
70
MÜLLER Anne 
1983
LLT Wallernhausen 00:55:50.75 
242
 
14
 
172
HAUPT Michael 
1962
Team Ostend 00:55:56.08 
243
 
26
 
173
ECKERT Martin 
1990
DLRG Kriftel 00:56:05.84 
244
 
6
 
174
LISCHEWSKI Johann 
1949
ARGE Lateinamerika 00:56:10.79 
245
 
24
 
175
BRÄUNING Markus 
1971
DLRG Kriftel 00:56:11.20 
246
 
27
 
176
KÄFER Sebastian 
1991
 00:56:16.64 
247
 
7
 
71
BRAND Judith 
1965
Team Brand 00:56:24.34 
248
 
25
 
177
MÜCKSCHEL Claus 
1969
 00:56:26.84 
249
 
20
 
72
MÜCKSCHEL Flora 
1998
 00:56:35.49 
250
 
2
 
178
GALAHN Hendrik 
2005
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:56:44.30 
251
 
20
 
179
PLOCH André 
1980
 00:57:01.54 
252
 
22
 
180
HÜCKELKEMPKEN Andre 
1974
TG Niedernhausen 00:57:01.59 
253
 
10
 
73
BUHLAK Yevheniia 
1986
 00:57:11.54 
254
 
4
 
74
ECKELT Sabine 
1959
Running Bembels 00:57:19.83 
255
 
23
 
181
RADNY Marcus 
1975
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. 00:57:22.28 
256
 
15
 
182
WEIß Peter 
1962
Dabb Noi Erlensee 00:57:27.39 
257
 
11
 
75
GORN ANJA 
1983
ECB running section 00:57:37.31 
258
 
7
 
183
BENDER Karlheinz 
1960
ASC Marathon Friedberg 00:57:39.82 
259
 
12
 
76
GESSNER Melanie 
1983
Stadtwerke Offenbach 00:57:40.38 
260
 
21
 
184
UNVERZAGT Olaf 
1977
Eintracht Frankfurt FuFa 00:57:41.12 
261
 
8
 
77
TISCHLER Maja 
1965
 00:57:47.18 
262
 
9
 
78
HUBBELING Sara 
1981
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:57:58.56 
263
 
26
 
185
HIRT Marvin 
1998
 00:58:01.43 
264
 
21
 
186
BODENSEH Alexander 
1986
 00:58:02.82 
265
 
21
 
79
TASCIDIS Anna-Lena 
1998
Stadtwerke Offenbach 00:58:09.64 
266
 
2
 
187
GERBER Robert 
1940
MTV Kronberg 00:58:29.17 
267
 
7
 
80
FRENZEL Angela 
1969
 00:58:29.89 
268
 
4
 
81
FRENZEL Hanna 
2004
 00:58:29.94 
269
 
9
 
82
STÖLKEN Isabell 
1989
 00:58:30.92 
270
 
7
 
83
FELDMANN Ulla 
1972
Dornbussis 00:58:32.90 
271
 
24
 
188
KNAUER Stephan 
1976
Dornbussis 00:58:33.21 
272
 
8
 
84
FIEDLER Corinna 
1970
 00:58:40.67 
273
 
16
 
189
LUDWIG René 
1966
Langener Lauftreff 00:58:40.90 
274
 
17
 
190
SOMMER Volker 
1964
TV Goldbach 00:58:41.75 
275
 
8
 
191
CASPARY Alex 
1961
Berger Schnecken SG Enkheim 00:58:43.47 
276
 
8
 
85
MOSES Diana 
1976
 00:58:44.37 
277
 
26
 
192
ACKER Andreas 
1968
 00:58:45.05 
278
 
18
 
193
FISCHER Rainer 
1966
SV TRICITY Darmstadt 00:58:51.56 
279
 
7
 
194
MCWHORTER James 
1951
 00:58:55.44 
280
 
2
 
86
SCHROD Monika 
1955
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:58:58.87 
281
 
9
 
195
DAMM Gabriel 
1957
Damm Power 00:59:06.42 
282
 
10
 
196
BONN Gerhard 
1958
 00:59:06.44 
283
 
9
 
87
PÖSCHEL Patrizia 
1963
Langener Lauftreff 00:59:10.77 
284
 
9
 
88
NEUBECKER Katja 
1969
Langener Lauftreff 00:59:10.89 
285
 
9
 
89
PETERS Jeannette 
1972
 00:59:11.14 
286
 
25
 
197
ARNOLD Martin 
1972
 00:59:17.50 
287
 
19
 
198
RESCHKO Leonid 
1964
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 00:59:25.10 
288
 
22
 
90
MENTZ Julia 
1994
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 00:59:28.21 
289
 
10
 
91
PAPE Julia 
1989
 00:59:28.77 
290
 
10
 
92
PECKHAUS Ulrike 
1962
 00:59:32.07 
291
 
11
 
93
TEICHERT Lara 
1988
#werunfrankfurt 00:59:34.72 
292
 
22
 
199
VOLKE Henning 
1983
 00:59:36.27 
293
 
3
 
94
HAMMER Ilse 
1953
Ohne Verein, Lich 00:59:50.14 
294
 
26
 
200
PERSCH Christian 
1974
 01:00:00.37 
295
 
23
 
95
ALI Manal 
1992
 01:00:03.74 
296
 
28
 
201
HØEGSBERG Laurids 
1988
PG 01:00:04.50 
297
 
13
 
96
LISTING Sandra 
1982
Langener Lauftreff 01:00:13.50 
298
 
23
 
202
ORENDI Edwin 
1984
 01:00:13.68 
299
 
10
 
97
BIENENFELD Mirjam 
1971
LG Offenbach 01:00:15.53 
300
 
1
 
203
NEUMANN Ulrich 
1945
JSK Rodgau 01:00:17.41 
301
 
20
 
204
BICKERT Thilo 
1966
#teamthilobickert 01:00:19.24 
302
 
10
 
98
STEINMETZ Ines 
1979
 01:00:40.23 
303
 
10
 
99
SPAHN Katrin 
1976
 01:00:41.00 
304
 
12
 
100
WOELKE Rebecca 
1990
 01:00:50.25 
305
 
22
 
205
BAIDA Fabio 
1980
Team Super Gringo 01:01:07.09 
306
 
11
 
101
MÜNCH Münch 
1981
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Babenhausen 01:01:32.15 
307
 
27
 
206
RHEIN Markus 
1968
 01:01:42.59 
308
 
5
 
102
RHEIN Hella 
2005
 01:01:43.01 
309
 
13
 
103
KIßNER Anika 
1990
#werunfrankfurt 01:02:02.18 
310
 
21
 
207
HOLGER Wenzel 
1966
 01:02:17.70 
311
 
5
 
104
WÖRZ Petra 
1959
 01:02:18.26 
312
 
11
 
208
WÖRZ Werner 
1957
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:02:19.54 
313
 
14
 
105
SCHÜTZ Sabrina 
1988
 01:02:20.79 
314
 
6
 
106
RECHEL Nora 
2004
Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 01:02:40.10 
315
 
12
 
107
GERKE Cornelia 
1977
TUS Königshofen 01:02:44.04 
316
 
27
 
209
MÜLLER Manuel 
1992
Damm Power 01:02:46.18 
317
 
6
 
108
MAHLAU Petra C. 
1959
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:02:56.67 
318
 
28
 
210
REBENICH Frank 
1968
Langen 01:02:59.39 
319
 
15
 
109
VITTING Anna 
1989
 01:03:16.97 
320
 
16
 
110
ALBRECHT Johanna 
1990
 01:03:17.15 
321
 
17
 
111
LASSNIG Nina 
1987
 01:03:35.02 
322
 
11
 
112
INGE STRALLER Inge 
1968
 01:03:35.08 
323
 
23
 
211
HOHN Christian 
1980
 01:03:35.23 
324
 
12
 
113
KRAUSS Petra 
1970
TriTeam Bruchköbel 01:03:54.36 
325
 
18
 
114
WIENANDS Laura 
1990
DLRG Kriftel 01:04:25.85 
326
 
13
 
115
EICHLER-GOINAR Mandy 
1979
Langener Lauftreff 01:04:47.92 
327
 
1
 
116
RECHEL Anna 
2007
Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 01:04:50.11 
328
 
29
 
212
JUNKER-LATOCHA Brian 
1988
consetto 01:04:52.28 
329
 
14
 
117
AT Nilüfer 
1977
 01:05:16.06 
330
 
15
 
118
AL-FRANGI Muna 
1977
Langener Lauftreff 01:05:20.94 
331
 
19
 
119
PADOVANI Elisa 
1987
 01:05:21.34 
332
 
16
 
120
PETERMANN Nicole 
1978
 01:05:24.21 
333
 
14
 
121
SCHMITT Claudia 
1984
1.Hanauer Lauftreff 01:05:38.36 
334
 
11
 
122
KORN Silvia 
1963
Ginnheimer LT 01:06:13.89 
335
 
17
 
123
HUHN Steffi 
1981
Ginnheimer LT 01:06:14.05 
336
 
15
 
124
WIENANDS Wiebke 
1986
DLRG Kriftel 01:06:52.12 
337
 
22
 
213
KERN Matthias 
1965
SV TRICITY Darmstadt 01:07:00.33 
338
 
13
 
125
PETRY Sonja 
1969
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 01:07:12.04 
339
 
24
 
214
RENGARAJU Varadharajan 
1981
Langener Lauftreff 01:07:29.28 
340
 
4
 
126
VÖLKEL Gabriele 
1956
Laufen gegen Leiden e.V. 01:07:34.16 
341
 
20
 
127
JAEGER Mona 
1987
 01:07:34.58 
342
 
21
 
128
MÜLLER Hannah 
1987
Team Main-Lauf-Cup 01:07:40.71 
343
 
14
 
129
FLOETH Anke 
1968
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:08:01.86 
344
 
11
 
130
HAUBOLD Annett 
1974
 01:08:03.16 
345
 
12
 
131
BOBEL Edith 
1966
SV 66 Frankfurt e. V. 01:08:50.39 
346
 
1
 
132
SATTLER Petra 
1950
 01:09:10.99 
347
 
18
 
133
KHEDRI Sanaz 
1980
 01:10:05.32 
348
 
3
 
215
VOGEL Eckhard 
1940
LG Offenbach 01:10:40.16 
349
 
16
 
134
FÖRSTER Nicole 
1984
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 01:10:49.40 
350
 
29
 
216
WEBER Mario 
1967
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 01:11:02.67 
351
 
17
 
135
HUCKESTEIN Michaela 
1984
Magical Lucky 13 01:11:09.88 
352
 
19
 
136
HÖRPEL Daniela 
1980
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 01:11:10.21 
353
 
8
 
217
KEUSEMANN Günter 
1948
 01:11:59.06 
354
 
11
 
218
FIEDLER Bernd 
1956
Stadtwerke Offenbach 01:12:15.27 
355
 
2
 
137
WEYHKNECHT Dagmar 
1951
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:12:57.01 
356
 
20
 
138
NEUMANN Corinna 
1977
Laufteam Nowalala 01:13:32.64 
357
 
23
 
219
BREIDENBACH Matthias 
1964
 01:14:11.89 
358
 
12
 
220
BERDUX Dieter 
1956
TSG Eppstein 01:18:16.30 
359
 
24
 
139
BREHM Amelie 
1996
Team sanalogo Sprachtherapie 01:18:43.97 
360
 
22
 
140
BUSS Janina 
1990
Team sanalogo Sprachtherapie 01:18:44.06 
361
 
25
 
141
SANJAK Ganognit Samantha 
1992
Team sanalogo Sprachtherapie 01:18:44.11 
362
 
26
 
142
WOLF Chiara 
1993
Team sanalogo Sprachtherapie 01:18:44.40 
363
 
15
 
143
KLOCKENKAEMPER Johanna 
1967
 01:19:01.59 
364
 
24
 
221
NYMAND-ANDERSEN Per 
1966
ECB running section 01:19:01.59 
365
 
4
 
222
STELLING Hartwig 
1941
LT Offenbach 01:22:57.70 
366
 
12
 
144
DÜRR Esther 
1974
SG Oberliederbach 01:40:06.19 
367
 
12
 
223
KRUEPER Steffanos 
1961
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. / total-vital@Yes-I-can.TV 02:57:21.38 
 
2km Schülerlauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
BÜCHNER Lukas 
2011
SG Oberliederbach 00:07:50.86 
2
 
1
 
2
KOLLMEYER COELHO Lino 
2012
Tv Preungesheim 00:07:52.97 
3
 
1
 
1
BRZOSKA Luise 
2010
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:08:07.60 
4
 
2
 
2
VOGT Nina 
2010
TSV Heusenstamm 00:08:09.24 
5
 
2
 
3
AYLES Fionn 
2013
JSG Rosbach 00:08:49.30 
6
 
2
 
4
GALAHN Timon 
2011
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:09:08.30 
7
 
3
 
5
BIENENFELD Levi 
2013
LG Offenbach 00:09:38.96 
8
 
3
 
3
LIPPERT Lotta 
2011
EFSC Frankfurt eV 00:09:46.22 
9
 
3
 
6
KOH Junwoo 
2011
 00:09:46.65 
10
 
1
 
7
?Nummer #1921 
0
 00:10:09.51 
11
 
4
 
8
WÜRFEL Julian 
2011
 00:10:11.50 
12
 
5
 
9
HÜBNER Kian 
2011
 00:10:11.86 
13
 
4
 
10
AYLES Colin 
2015
 00:10:49.48 
 
5km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
DEBUS Nico Debus 
2008
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:17:43.02 
2
 
1
 
2
WARAUS Michael 
1964
 00:18:11.64 
3
 
2
 
3
JAEGER Eric 
2005
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:18:18.85 
4
 
3
 
4
?NUMMER #683 
0
 00:19:22.24 
5
 
1
 
1
WEIGAND Charlotte 
2006
ASC 1990 Breidenbach 00:19:56.15 
6
 
2
 
2
DAMMEYER Maxime Fabienne 
2007
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg 00:20:00.23 
7
 
4
 
5
?NUMMER #689 
0
 00:20:22.57 
8
 
1
 
3
KOLLMEYER COELHO Nell 
2009
Tv Preungesheim 00:20:22.92 
9
 
5
 
6
LANGE Kai-Uwe 
1965
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg 00:20:28.95 
10
 
2
 
7
MÜLLER Felix 
2008
LLG Hunsrück 00:20:29.33 
11
 
3
 
4
MAY Emma 
2006
LLG Hunsrück 00:21:16.34 
12
 
1
 
8
BÜCHNER Jan 
2007
SG Oberliederbach 00:21:54.58 
13
 
2
 
9
JOOST Lior 
2007
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 00:22:06.24 
14
 
6
 
10
KORZENIEWICZ Philipp 
1979
TV Wattenscheid 01 00:22:18.65 
15
 
3
 
11
DE ALMEIDA Carlos 
2007
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. 00:22:39.26 
16
 
2
 
5
HANISCH Clara 
2008
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:23:08.73 
17
 
3
 
6
MÜTZEL Cécile 
2009
Jonglierabteilung Turnerschaft Bischofsheim 00:23:20.88 
18
 
7
 
12
MAIER Marc 
1998
Jonglierabteilung Turnerschaft Bischofsheim 00:23:22.16 
19
 
8
 
13
FRISCH Oliver 
1996
 00:24:19.11 
20
 
3
 
14
HAAß Kiyan 
2009
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:24:38.17 
21
 
4
 
15
EKHART Nils 
2008
 00:24:38.38 
22
 
4
 
16
EULER Julian 
2007
Euler-Family 00:24:59.37 
23
 
1
 
7
BRUNNER Anki 
1993
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 00:25:13.62 
24
 
9
 
17
AKSENTIEV Angel 
1991
 00:25:32.58 
25
 
5
 
18
GALAHN Silas 
2007
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:25:54.68 
26
 
10
 
19
EL BOUJ Taoufik 
1988
Adidas runners Frankfurt 00:26:23.43 
27
 
2
 
8
KASCHTA Tanja 
1976
 00:26:42.48 
28
 
5
 
20
HÜBNER Mio 
2009
 00:27:09.19 
29
 
11
 
21
HÜBNER Kai 
1977
adidas Runners Frankfurt 00:27:10.63 
30
 
3
 
9
SETZER Margaretha 
1982
 00:27:38.58 
31
 
12
 
22
KENSY Gregor 
1984
 00:27:56.11 
32
 
4
 
10
TENTRUP-TIEDJE Corinna 
1959
LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 00:28:00.31 
33
 
13
 
23
ZELINSKY Robin Alexander 
1997
 00:28:27.03 
34
 
5
 
11
RESCHKO Natalija 
2002
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 00:28:59.97 
35
 
14
 
24
KUMAR Arun 
1987
Lazy Legs 00:29:14.17 
36
 
6
 
12
BARTH Nicy 
1995
Team MontyNeroEliot 00:29:28.04 
37
 
7
 
13
ENDRES Corina 
1985
 00:29:30.51 
38
 
8
 
14
CHIEDZA Busse 
1994
adidas Runners Frankfurt 00:29:31.83 
39
 
9
 
15
PILLAI Sharanya 
1995
Adidasrunners 00:29:32.08 
40
 
15
 
25
EULER Leon 
2005
Euler-Family 00:29:57.36 
41
 
16
 
26
EULER Jörg 
1968
Euler-Family 00:29:58.88 
42
 
10
 
16
KRAUS Josephine 
1993
 00:30:12.90 
43
 
11
 
17
KALLENDRUSCH Paula 
2000
 00:30:24.30 
44
 
4
 
18
KALLENDRUSCH Malu 
2006
 00:30:24.57 
45
 
17
 
27
KIM Raehyeon 
1985
FFM 00:30:25.63 
46
 
12
 
19
KIM Jaeyoung 
1990
FFRC 00:30:25.81 
47
 
13
 
20
HÜCKELKEMPKEN Kristina 
1978
TG Niedernhausen 00:31:19.03 
48
 
14
 
21
BUI Tu Minh 
1991
Ringelschweinchen 00:32:41.31 
49
 
15
 
22
GALLEGOS Claire 
1961
Damm Power 00:33:36.12 
50
 
18
 
28
GEIßLER René 
1969
SG Enkheim Berger Schnecken 00:33:39.52 
51
 
16
 
23
STOLZER Meike 
1973
 00:33:59.60 
52
 
6
 
29
STOLZER Emil 
2009
 00:34:05.17 
53
 
17
 
24
CHAVEZ DE LANGMÜLLER Valery 
1991
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 00:34:08.52 
54
 
18
 
25
ANKE Vanessa 
1987
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 00:34:27.04 
55
 
19
 
30
BEATTY Christopher 
1972
 00:35:01.18 
56
 
20
 
31
CHAWLA Jaideep 
1989
 00:35:51.92 
57
 
19
 
26
SCHNICHELS Kristina 
1983
Club der Hundefreunde Waldacker 00:37:34.88 
58
 
20
 
27
HAHN Petra 
1967
Club der Hundefreunde Waldacker 00:37:35.96 
59
 
21
 
28
SENFF Ute 
1960
Club der Hunderfreunde Waldacker 00:37:36.71 
60
 
21
 
32
THOMAS Siby 
1986
 00:39:00.56 
61
 
22
 
33
CHAWLA Jasnit 
1989
 00:40:03.15 
62
 
7
 
34
POHL Oskar 
2009
 00:40:12.95 
63
 
23
 
35
POHL Patrick 
1986
 00:40:13.54 
64
 
22
 
29
SUAR Monali 
1988
 00:43:17.27 
65
 
23
 
30
ANGELOVSKA Tatjana 
1983
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 00:45:49.99 
66
 
24
 
31
RAMBELOSOA Ony 
1970
 00:47:21.77 
67
 
25
 
32
GILL Surinder 
1965
 00:49:48.89 
 
Halbmarathon
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
UNGER Robert 
1983
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:12:21.97 
2
 
1
 
2
STAHL Dominic 
1991
CISM Running-Team 01:14:23.59 
3
 
2
 
3
HEMPEL Karl 
1986
Spiridon 01:15:40.44 
4
 
3
 
4
HOEHNE Peter 
1986
TLV-LT Eichenzell 01:16:29.59 
5
 
4
 
5
LIEWIG Bastian 
1984
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 01:17:10.72 
6
 
1
 
6
HEROLD Niklas 
1980
 01:18:04.51 
7
 
1
 
7
DUDEK Christoph 
2002
SF Tria Roßdorf 01:18:51.88 
8
 
2
 
8
KROMBACH Achim 
1977
SC Oberursel 01:18:57.07 
9
 
1
 
1
BAIST Franziska 
1991
SGK Bad Homburg 01:18:57.73 
10
 
1
 
9
EICHLER Simon 
1992
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:19:05.34 
11
 
5
 
10
WEGE Mark 
1985
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 01:19:42.92 
12
 
3
 
11
BACH Timo 
1977
SC Steinatal 01:19:42.95 
13
 
1
 
2
SCHOPPE Friederike 
1976
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. 01:20:23.21 
14
 
2
 
12
WEINZINGER Florian 
2001
TSV Schott Mainz 01:21:05.01 
15
 
3
 
13
LEICHTHAMMER Lorenz 
1993
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:21:18.86 
16
 
2
 
14
ROTHER Dennis 
1991
TriPengular 01:21:42.35 
17
 
3
 
15
MÖLLER Benjamin 
1989
AR Frankfurt 01:21:56.21 
18
 
6
 
16
JUNKER Benjamin 
1986
Spannrit Team TSG Kleinostheim 01:22:46.46 
19
 
1
 
17
KINZLER Patrick 
1970
Spriridon Frankfurt 01:22:50.12 
20
 
4
 
18
ZIEGLER Till 
1977
VLG Eisenbach 01:23:00.88 
21
 
7
 
19
BÜHLER Marco Pascal 
1986
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:23:02.00 
22
 
2
 
3
HERZBERG Anna 
1987
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:23:02.63 
23
 
4
 
20
WIESMANN Malte 
1989
Frankfurt am Main 01:23:21.06 
24
 
5
 
21
BUSCH Christoph 
1978
Hanau 01:23:37.61 
25
 
4
 
22
PARZELLER Jordan 
1996
 01:24:08.80 
26
 
2
 
23
LOHNES Markus 
1969
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:24:14.15 
27
 
1
 
24
AUST Marco 
1974
TLV-LT Eichenzell 01:24:28.20 
28
 
2
 
25
GUTHMANN Burkhard 
1975
Laufprojekt Büdingen 01:24:43.01 
29
 
6
 
26
STENSEL Silvio 
1980
Babenhausen 01:25:09.07 
30
 
1
 
27
WIEGAND Frank 
1965
Team Icehouse e.V. 01:25:46.72 
31
 
7
 
28
LIND Benedikt 
1980
Angry Mullet Running 01:26:05.81 
32
 
1
 
4
SIMON Yasemin 
1992
LG Brechen 01:26:34.35 
33
 
8
 
29
GARCIA Louis 
1983
 01:26:40.59 
34
 
9
 
30
YOON Sangjun 
1984
FFRC 01:26:48.75 
35
 
3
 
31
DE ALMEIDA Rui 
1968
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. 01:26:53.33 
36
 
2
 
32
SCHILLER Thomas 
1965
MTV Kronberg 01:27:28.39 
37
 
10
 
33
WÖSTHOFF Philipp 
1983
TriTeam Werner-Kern.de 01:27:32.79 
38
 
5
 
34
LAUPSIEN Jannis 
1994
Daltons 01:27:48.25 
39
 
2
 
5
BEATTY Julie 
1975
 01:28:00.12 
40
 
3
 
35
GILBERT Kai 
1964
Spirodon Frankfurt 01:28:01.18 
41
 
3
 
36
SPINNER Andreas 
1973
TV Wallau 01:28:05.66 
42
 
11
 
37
LEX Benjamin 
1984
 01:28:13.17 
43
 
12
 
38
MINET Johannes 
1985
DZ Bank Runners 01:28:22.96 
44
 
4
 
39
BRANDS Rüdiger 
1968
VLG Eisenbach 01:28:24.60 
45
 
6
 
40
WALEWSKI Florian 
1992
 01:28:28.32 
46
 
8
 
41
JÜNGEL Steffen 
1981
 01:28:30.89 
47
 
9
 
42
APEL Henrik 
1980
ASC Marathon Friedberg 01:28:33.76 
48
 
10
 
43
BRÜGGEMANN Benedikt 
1980
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. 01:28:33.83 
49
 
5
 
44
SCHÄFER Franz 
1989
Sv TriCity Darmstadt 01:28:55.04 
50
 
2
 
6
FLADUNG Mara 
1994
LSG Goldener Grund Selters eV 01:29:04.49 
51
 
6
 
45
RAMMLER Julian 
1987
Stuttgart 01:29:21.73 
52
 
1
 
7
STILLGER Nadine 
1979
 01:29:28.44 
53
 
7
 
46
WEIGAND Christian 
1987
Runners Highest 01:29:30.99 
54
 
13
 
47
DRESCHER Martin 
1983
PMO Neukirchen 01:29:33.09 
55
 
14
 
48
HILDNER Marcel 
1985
 01:29:43.62 
56
 
4
 
49
SIKORA Robert 
1973
Team SIKORKI 01:29:51.04 
57
 
7
 
50
REINERS Lennart 
1992
 01:29:58.21 
58
 
11
 
51
DOETSCH Joseph 
1981
OLV Steinberg 01:30:01.53 
59
 
15
 
52
SHISHKOV Konstantin 
1984
Alzenau 01:30:05.43 
60
 
8
 
53
HAGEDORN Thilo 
1993
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 01:30:10.91 
61
 
5
 
54
STUHLMANN Werner 
1967
 01:30:22.71 
62
 
5
 
55
VON TEMPSKI Oliver 
1972
Wiesbaden 01:30:30.97 
63
 
4
 
56
ROMPEL Meinhard 
1963
TuS Lindenholzhausen 01:30:39.55 
64
 
8
 
57
REINHARD Raphael 
1989
LückenLäufer Rhein-Main 01:30:41.45 
65
 
9
 
58
VETRONE Andrea 
1987
 01:30:45.43 
66
 
6
 
59
SCHINDLER Kay 
1975
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:30:48.52 
67
 
9
 
60
MORITZ Dennis 
1993
 01:31:06.66 
68
 
7
 
61
MARQUARDT Rene 
1973
Supporterkeule.de 01:31:10.42 
69
 
12
 
62
PAPPAS Athanasios 
1977
 01:31:20.22 
70
 
10
 
63
WARREN Patrick 
1987
 01:31:29.50 
71
 
6
 
64
FISCHER Thomas 
1969
RLT Rodgau 01:31:35.55 
72
 
11
 
65
RÖCKLE Silas 
1989
 01:31:37.12 
73
 
13
 
66
WIMMER Florian 
1980
 01:31:39.07 
74
 
12
 
67
TESFAMICHAEL Daniel 
1991
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 01:31:51.70 
75
 
7
 
68
RUFFER Carsten 
1971
 01:31:52.53 
76
 
5
 
69
LEHMANN Wolfgang 
1962
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. 01:31:53.55 
77
 
14
 
70
DURAND Michael 
1979
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. 01:31:58.15 
78
 
15
 
71
BRÄUTIGAM Andreas 
1977
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:31:59.08 
79
 
16
 
72
PRETSCH Michael 
1981
Passtschon98 01:32:11.80 
80
 
8
 
73
KROMER Peter 
1972
Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:32:13.78 
81
 
13
 
74
HIEBNER Thorge 
1991
#GottaPlanMySnacks 01:32:14.19 
82
 
16
 
75
IGNATIEV Rostyslav 
1983
 01:32:20.99 
83
 
3
 
8
HAAß, DR. Sevim 
1975
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 01:32:21.88 
84
 
14
 
76
HAGEMANN Kai 
1991
 01:32:28.26 
85
 
8
 
77
IWANS Chris 
1971
 01:32:32.38 
86
 
1
 
78
GOERGEN Hermann 
1960
Team Runners por Lima Peru 01:32:43.52 
87
 
17
 
79
WEBER Patrick 
1985
SV Germania Dettingen am Main 01:32:55.40 
88
 
9
 
80
FLEISCHHAUER Karsten 
1969
Team Magenta 01:33:11.64 
89
 
3
 
9
KRAUß Melissa 
1991
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 01:33:15.57 
90
 
17
 
81
FEDEROWSKI Alexander 
1979
Bad Vilbel 01:33:30.18 
91
 
9
 
82
EISENKRÄMER Dirk 
1972
ASC Dillenburg 01:33:32.33 
92
 
10
 
83
KASJAN Artur 
1973
 01:33:33.82 
93
 
10
 
84
GAYOL TORRES Arturo 
1970
TV Petterweil 01:33:43.74 
94
 
18
 
85
KROMER Christian 
1983
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:33:48.81 
95
 
6
 
86
KRAFT Thilo 
1965
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:33:50.81 
96
 
11
 
87
BERGER Daniel 
1976
Taunus Runners United 01:33:52.70 
97
 
1
 
10
EISERBECK Silke 
1968
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:33:54.41 
98
 
15
 
88
SCHMITT Alexander 
1990
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 01:34:02.17 
99
 
7
 
89
HWANG Jeong Gook 
1966
Sulzbach 01:34:20.04 
100
 
11
 
90
KREMER Frank 
1969
VLG Eisenbach 01:34:22.27 
101
 
18
 
91
HÜBNER Kai 
1977
Frankfurt 01:34:25.74 
102
 
16
 
92
BOBERG Steffen 
1988
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 01:34:26.05 
103
 
12
 
93
TEUT Alexander 
1973
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. 01:34:26.97 
104
 
8
 
94
WEBER Markus 
1966
TV Hechtsheim 1882 e.V. 01:34:28.48 
105
 
10
 
95
ZEINER Luca 
1993
 01:34:49.98 
106
 
17
 
96
WRIGHT Angelo 
1990
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 01:34:59.66 
107
 
4
 
11
SCHALYO Beate 
1976
Neckarsulm Amorbach 01:35:00.24 
108
 
11
 
97
FISCHER Christian 
1994
 01:35:00.31 
109
 
18
 
98
VAN KEULEN Leon 
1989
 01:35:00.51 
110
 
19
 
99
JAHNS Timm 
1977
Tricon Schwäbisch Hall 01:35:06.68 
111
 
19
 
100
JOHNSDORF Henrik 
1991
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:35:09.83 
112
 
12
 
101
SCHÖN Maik 
1968
VLG Eisenbach 01:35:11.96 
113
 
13
 
102
STRAUB Thomas 
1969
 01:35:14.15 
114
 
20
 
103
HANS Christian 
1990
 01:35:29.41 
115
 
1
 
12
KÖNNEL-HOHLSTAMM Vera 
1983
1. FC Kaiserslautern 01:35:33.21 
116
 
2
 
13
KÖNNEL Julia 
1983
1. FC Kaiserslautern 01:35:33.35 
117
 
19
 
104
OBERT Christian 
1984
 01:35:38.42 
118
 
20
 
105
STOCK Pascal 
1980
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. 01:35:39.11 
119
 
2
 
106
FÖRSTER Manfred 
1960
Ockstadt 01:35:40.16 
120
 
20
 
107
SCHWAB Frederick 
1982
 01:35:41.31 
121
 
21
 
108
ULLRICH Markus 
1988
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:35:43.07 
122
 
21
 
109
UENO Philip 
1982
Poderoso Timao 01:35:43.41 
123
 
13
 
110
AULL Thorsten 
1974
Langener Lauftreff 01:35:45.32 
124
 
3
 
14
JAHN Inga 
1997
TG Obertshausen 01:35:55.29 
125
 
12
 
111
LASO Jesus 
1996
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 01:36:16.17 
126
 
4
 
15
BAUMANN Sarah 
1997
ASC 1990 Breidenbach 01:36:20.24 
127
 
14
 
112
FREY Carsten 
1972
TSG Niededorfelden 01:36:25.41 
128
 
15
 
113
WINTER Markus 
1972
#werunwiesbaden 01:36:27.10 
129
 
5
 
16
ZIMMERMANN Clara 
1997
ASC 1990 Breidenbach 01:36:28.89 
130
 
22
 
114
NAGEL Christian Mathias 
1988
 01:36:36.13 
131
 
22
 
115
WOLTERS Nils 
1986
 01:36:45.14 
132
 
14
 
116
NEBEL Armin 
1970
Team beVegt.de 01:36:45.98 
133
 
21
 
117
SCHERER Robeer 
1977
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:36:49.77 
134
 
16
 
118
BAUM Ingo 
1972
KfW Swim Bike Run 01:36:52.64 
135
 
23
 
119
GOMES Pedro Diogo 
1989
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 01:37:07.94 
136
 
15
 
120
DREIKORN Jörg 
1968
BSV-Hanau 01:37:13.64 
137
 
6
 
17
DICK Isabella Maria 
1999
Langener Lauftreff 01:37:20.25 
138
 
22
 
121
PÖTSCHKE Maik 
1981
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. 01:37:43.86 
139
 
9
 
122
SCHOELER Marc 
1963
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:38:00.72 
140
 
13
 
123
FISCHBORN Lukas 
1998
Rennschnecken Siefersheim 01:38:12.72 
141
 
17
 
124
SMYKALLA Stefan 
1975
 01:38:16.44 
142
 
18
 
125
GESSNER Lorenz 
1973
KfW Bike Swim Run 01:38:17.77 
143
 
1
 
126
WOLF Norbert 
1955
LT Unterreichenbach 01:38:18.48 
144
 
14
 
127
WELGE Lukas 
1995
 01:38:30.58 
145
 
23
 
128
SALOMONE Enrico 
1982
ECB running section 01:38:32.71 
146
 
3
 
18
PULKKI Helena 
1986
ECB Running Section 01:38:35.45 
147
 
16
 
129
AIMUT Amine 
1971
Laufteam-Nowalala 01:38:41.08 
148
 
3
 
130
NÄTSCHER Hermann 
1957
TV /DJK Hammelburg 01:38:51.16 
149
 
24
 
131
SCHOPPMANN Sebastian 
1983
 01:38:53.82 
150
 
19
 
132
BREVES Rico 
1975
 01:38:58.95 
151
 
4
 
133
SCHINOGL Thomas 
1959
 01:38:59.89 
152
 
20
 
134
PAULUSCH Thorsten 
1974
SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon 01:39:00.78 
153
 
2
 
19
SCHÄFER Katrin 
1978
Team beVegt.de 01:39:01.03 
154
 
15
 
135
BRELL Cyrill 
2001
 01:39:03.56 
155
 
24
 
136
EBERHARD Tobias 
1991
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:39:06.20 
156
 
7
 
20
BIEDENKAPP Rebecca 
1993
werunfrankfurt 01:39:11.34 
157
 
23
 
137
HOLZ AUF DER HEIDE Ronny 
1979
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:39:15.55 
158
 
25
 
138
WAGNER Marc 
1987
 01:39:17.17 
159
 
10
 
139
BECK Dietrich 
1966
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 01:39:21.37 
160
 
16
 
140
KERN Maximilian 
1993
Tri Team Werner-Kern 01:39:23.60 
161
 
17
 
141
SCHAFHAUSEN Julius 
1996
 01:39:24.75 
162
 
5
 
21
SCHARF Manuela 
1974
Verein zur Förderung der Gesundheit e.V. 01:39:31.13 
163
 
25
 
142
ULLRICH Matthias 
1985
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt 01:39:33.90 
164
 
21
 
143
ANDRESS Christian 
1972
TV Hechtsheim 1882 e.V. 01:39:41.72 
165
 
17
 
144
WEIDLICH Thomas 
1971
 01:39:56.55 
166
 
22
 
145
WEHNER Thomas 
1975
BSG Commerzbank 01:39:59.21 
167
 
26
 
146
HOLTZ Henning 
1983
 01:40:07.75 
168
 
1
 
147
SCHMITT Luca 
2004
 01:40:08.17 
169
 
24
 
148
CERISOLA Alejandro 
1979
Offenbach 01:40:30.25 
170
 
23
 
149
FRIEDL Sven 
1972
 01:40:32.08 
171
 
27
 
150
ZERNER Maurice 
1982
 01:40:41.06 
172
 
18
 
151
LADEWIG Aaron 
1996
 01:40:42.36 
173
 
11
 
152
SCHULZ Matthias 
1964
team-naunheim.de 01:40:44.16 
174
 
25
 
153
GÖRRES Falko 
1981
 01:40:51.80 
175
 
24
 
154
STEFFEN Jan 
1973
Die PARTEI 01:40:52.65 
176
 
2
 
22
LADWIG Meike 
1968
abgehts09 01:40:59.53 
177
 
5
 
155
UNGER Peter 
1959
abgehts09 01:40:59.76 
178
 
28
 
156
HOLTZ Carsten 
1986
 01:41:01.00 
179
 
26
 
157
RICHTER Sascha 
1991
Pfaffen-Schwabenheim 01:41:02.25 
180
 
25
 
158
VACIRCA Francesco 
1975
ECB running section 01:41:07.42 
181
 
27
 
159
BOYADZHIEV Iliya 
1988
 01:41:11.26 
182
 
18
 
160
HERBERT Mio 
1971
 01:41:13.27 
183
 
19
 
161
SEIPPEL Jakob 
1996
 01:41:21.37 
184
 
29
 
162
ROMAN Rausch 
1982
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 01:41:23.40 
185
 
26
 
163
NG Terry 
1973
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 01:41:26.70 
186
 
19
 
164
PAULY Frank 
1970
KfW Bankengruppe 01:41:36.38 
187
 
4
 
23
LUFT Lisa 
1985
LT Florstadt 01:41:43.01 
188
 
27
 
165
VALDECANTOS Carlos 
1973
 01:41:56.82 
189
 
12
 
166
MITTWOLLEN Knut 
1962
Fechenheimer LT 2000 01:42:11.82 
190
 
3
 
24
AUERSWALD Diana 
1981
KfW Swim Bike Run 01:42:20.38 
191
 
20
 
167
RECHEL Bernd 
1970
Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 01:42:34.56 
192
 
21
 
168
NEFF Thomas 
1971
 01:42:35.23 
193
 
22
 
169
WINKEL Jörg 
1967
Bischofferode / Eichsfeld 01:42:49.21 
194
 
4
 
25
LAROS Lia 
1987
 01:42:52.13 
195
 
6
 
26
KIEFER Miriam 
1975
SC Steinberg 01:42:55.48 
196
 
5
 
27
SCHARNAGL Maya 
1983
 01:43:02.01 
197
 
5
 
28
KOHOUT Jenny 
1987
Soas Racing 01:43:02.38 
198
 
8
 
29
KREBBER Hannah 
1993
 01:43:07.44 
199
 
28
 
170
SEIPP Darius 
1991
Frankfurt am Main 01:43:08.21 
200
 
29
 
171
GOURDET Sascha 
1989
Darmstadt 01:43:09.01 
201
 
13
 
172
BORCHERS Georg 
1962
 01:43:10.82 
202
 
20
 
173
SCHWARZFURTNER Ferdinand 
1992
 01:43:13.71 
203
 
23
 
174
HUTH Michael 
1968
Hochschule Fulda 01:43:14.95 
204
 
24
 
175
LANGER Thomas 
1969
 01:43:18.08 
205
 
25
 
176
MESSOW Frei 
1971
 01:43:26.75 
206
 
26
 
177
FISCHBORN Holger 
1967
Rennschnecken Siefersheim 01:43:36.97 
207
 
6
 
30
KRISCH Nadine Silvia 
1988
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:43:50.75 
208
 
6
 
31
FEIS Wiebke 
1983
 01:43:51.19 
209
 
28
 
178
MÄKELÄ Magnus 
1975
Langener Lauftreff 01:43:52.83 
210
 
7
 
32
FUNCK Judith 
1972
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:43:57.20 
211
 
29
 
179
WIEGAND Andrew 
1973
 01:44:07.21 
212
 
30
 
180
ZERMEGH Tomas 
1991
 01:44:08.51 
213
 
14
 
181
ZIMMER Jürgen 
1962
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V. 01:44:11.46 
214
 
27
 
182
LINK Andy 
1969
Tus Rieslink 01:44:13.56 
215
 
28
 
183
ANTON-BOICUK Jochen 
1971
Frankfurt am Main 01:44:19.30 
216
 
4
 
33
SCHINDLER Daniela 
1980
 01:44:19.39 
217
 
26
 
184
KENJERES Daniel 
1980
Stabile Bergziegen 01:44:22.59 
218
 
30
 
185
PORTILLO Romeo 
1983
Spiridon Frankfurt am Main 01:44:22.79 
219
 
29
 
186
HANISCH Dirk 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:44:24.49 
220
 
15
 
187
BLEIBDREY thomas 
1964
 01:44:29.73 
221
 
31
 
188
NAUMANN Timo 
1990
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 01:44:40.64 
222
 
32
 
189
SCHRÖDER Marc 
1990
 01:44:44.20 
223
 
7
 
34
KAISER Susie 
1983
SV Gelnhausen 01:44:49.46 
224
 
30
 
190
STORK Thomas 
1968
 01:44:58.80 
225
 
9
 
35
LENHARDT Judith 
1995
 01:45:03.20 
226
 
7
 
36
RASCHKEWITZ Katharina 
1989
SCC Berlin 01:45:05.58 
227
 
31
 
191
MÖLLER Andreas 
1982
SC Winterscheid 01:45:08.13 
228
 
27
 
192
FERSTL Kay 
1978
 01:45:08.67 
229
 
31
 
193
FRIEDERICH Patrick 
1967
Ponyclub Oberursel 01:45:09.41 
230
 
1
 
37
SCHREIBER Susanne 
1965
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:45:09.62 
231
 
21
 
194
DWORACZEK Jan 
1993
 01:45:11.86 
232
 
30
 
195
TEKLIC Marijo 
1975
FVV Frankfurt 01:45:23.42 
233
 
32
 
196
OESTREICH-SCHUCK Christoph 
1967
 01:45:25.00 
234
 
33
 
197
HEINZ Moritz 
1987
 01:45:25.11 
235
 
33
 
198
DREES Rüdiger 
1967
shp-software.com 01:45:36.79 
236
 
16
 
199
GLAUM Uwe 
1964
SC Steinberg 01:45:43.27 
237
 
10
 
38
MÜLLER Felicia 
1995
DZ Runners 01:45:48.68 
238
 
11
 
39
IBBELS Lia 
1994
 01:45:54.62 
239
 
22
 
200
JAN-PHILIPP Liebe 
1994
Daltons 01:45:59.81 
240
 
34
 
201
KAMPFMANN Manuel 
1990
 01:46:01.20 
241
 
32
 
202
SCHLIERBACH Simon 
1983
SG Grün-Weiß Vetzberg 01:46:07.90 
242
 
5
 
40
GAVRINA Evgenia 
1981
 01:46:09.12 
243
 
17
 
203
DÖRR Arno 
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 01:46:13.02 
244
 
31
 
204
HALAMA Marco 
1973
BSG Aufbau Offenbach 01:46:23.09 
245
 
18
 
205
DUSSA Thorsten 
1964
SG Enkheim 01:46:25.97 
246
 
12
 
41
KROTH Julia 
2000
 01:46:28.83 
247
 
13
 
42
RÖHL Joyce 
1993
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 01:46:33.34 
248
 
33
 
206
DU VINAGE Fabricio 
1984
adidasRunners Frankfurt 01:46:33.95 
249
 
6
 
207
MARKOWETZ Alfred 
1960
LG BSN 01:46:35.13 
250
 
7
 
208
KEPPLER Ralph 
1960
Frankfurt Goldstein 01:46:41.11 
251
 
8
 
209
HEIL Willi 
1957
 01:46:42.03 
252
 
34
 
210
ZEISS Frank 
1971
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:46:42.10 
253
 
32
 
211
GARCIA Manuel 
1972
Frankfurter Laufprojekt 01:46:43.74 
254
 
35
 
212
MANAM Kamalakar 
1988
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:46:46.49 
255
 
28
 
213
AUEL Björn 
1979
adidas runners Frankfurt 01:46:48.84 
256
 
8
 
43
JACOB Carina 
1982
TV Goldbach 01:46:48.88 
257
 
35
 
214
AGNE Christian 
1970
keiner 01:46:52.79 
258
 
9
 
215
BECKER Thomas R. 
1960
Team Mainova 01:46:54.54 
259
 
8
 
44
STEIN Cora 
1987
 01:46:56.01 
260
 
9
 
45
MOON Hayoung 
1988
FFRC 01:46:56.75 
261
 
23
 
216
RAPP Hendrik 
1997
TriPengular 01:47:02.25 
262
 
29
 
217
PAVLOVIC Milosav 
1977
 01:47:03.62 
263
 
36
 
218
GROLLMISCH Conrad 
1988
 01:47:03.96 
264
 
10
 
46
HARTMANN Julia 
1989
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 01:47:06.77 
265
 
34
 
219
FEUSSNER Marc 
1982
ASC 1990 Breidenbach 01:47:09.20 
266
 
3
 
47
WAGNER Beate 
1967
ASC 1990 Breidenbach 01:47:09.52 
267
 
14
 
48
TADJRISCHI Neschaat 
1992
 01:47:16.56 
268
 
4
 
49
THIES Silke 
1970
VLG Eisenbach 01:47:20.26 
269
 
35
 
220
HERR Sebastian 
1983
 01:47:21.13 
270
 
36
 
221
KLAUSEN Ralf 
1971
 01:47:26.13 
271
 
24
 
222
MUNOZ Santiago 
1993
 01:47:29.30 
272
 
10
 
223
SCHALBER Horst 
1958
 01:47:34.00 
273
 
37
 
224
BIEDENKAPP Pascal 
1991
We run Frankfurt 01:47:34.64 
274
 
1
 
225
WIRTH Hartmut 
1949
RLT Rodgau 01:47:39.09 
275
 
37
 
226
GRAUPNER Jörg 
1969
KfW Bankengruppe 01:47:40.56 
276
 
36
 
227
ELFORD Manuel 
1985
 01:47:41.04 
277
 
38
 
228
OERKERMANN Hendrik 
1970
SV Erzhausen 01:47:46.36 
278
 
30
 
229
REUTER Peter 
1979
 01:47:48.88 
279
 
39
 
230
BEER Rainer 
1968
 01:47:52.04 
280
 
37
 
231
VIEYRA Yves 
1984
 01:47:54.08 
281
 
19
 
232
GAUCHEL Thomas 
1963
 01:47:54.40 
282
 
6
 
50
GOMOLUCH Katja 
1977
TV Lorsbach 01:48:01.11 
283
 
9
 
51
ROMANYUK Tetyana 
1984
 01:48:02.53 
284
 
40
 
233
JUNKER Jürgen JJ 
1967
Fastnachtsfreunde Hainstadt 01:48:07.06 
285
 
11
 
52
MEISER Anna 
1989
DZ Bank Runners 01:48:10.80 
286
 
5
 
53
ZEISS Michaela 
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:48:29.98 
287
 
20
 
234
KEMMLER Bernd 
1965
Go Slow Team Frankfurt 01:48:30.72 
288
 
41
 
235
PRIOR Bernd 
1967
TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern 01:48:38.73 
289
 
21
 
236
LÖW Roland 
1963
ERC Homburg 01:48:46.69 
290
 
38
 
237
BRÜHL Matthias 
1987
 01:48:47.16 
291
 
11
 
238
WOLFF Thomas 
1961
Bio Runner Rhein Main 01:48:49.07 
292
 
12
 
54
KALBE Michaela 
1988
 01:48:54.66 
293
 
2
 
239
GRANVILLANO Alessio 
2002
 01:48:56.91 
294
 
39
 
240
CHEREPANOV Igor 
1988
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 01:48:57.72 
295
 
38
 
241
KESER Onur 
1982
 01:48:59.15 
296
 
31
 
242
LEDERER Max 
1979
TG Schwanheim 01:49:08.65 
297
 
13
 
55
BENDER Vivien 
1991
ALV Mainz 01:49:12.03 
298
 
42
 
243
HÄRTEL Stefan 
1969
 01:49:20.54 
299
 
14
 
56
SEHNERT Christina 
1989
 01:49:26.87 
300
 
43
 
244
HOLLMANN Matthias 
1967
 01:49:27.95 
301
 
33
 
245
BOSCH Thomas 
1972
Vegan Runners 01:49:33.74 
302
 
15
 
57
RIEHL Jana 
1993
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon // #GottaPlanMySnacks 01:49:36.35 
303
 
12
 
246
WITTER Peter 
1957
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 01:49:36.41 
304
 
40
 
247
VOGL Benjamin 
1987
 01:49:38.60 
305
 
22
 
248
RIES Stefan 
1963
 01:49:45.63 
306
 
15
 
58
DIEFENBACH Sandra 
1991
Schwimmclub Wiesbaden Triathlon 01:49:46.41 
307
 
23
 
249
ENDERS Mike 
1966
Tri Team E 01:50:00.77 
308
 
39
 
250
OSTER Markus 
1986
Brooks Running 01:50:04.58 
309
 
41
 
251
SCHULZE Jonas 
1987
 01:50:09.02 
310
 
10
 
59
KEHLER Marie Lisa 
1986
 01:50:17.62 
311
 
11
 
60
GLEUE Gesa 
1984
Sportschule Jüngling 01:50:17.64 
312
 
40
 
252
SCHLEGELMILCH Maik 
1983
 01:50:17.90 
313
 
32
 
253
HUNGERSHAUSEN Philipp 
1979
Technische Universität Berlin 01:50:19.34 
314
 
44
 
254
STRAUS Alexander 
1969
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:50:23.82 
315
 
45
 
255
RÖSE Winfried 
1968
Frankfurt 01:50:32.18 
316
 
34
 
256
MEASKI Robert 
1972
Main Runnings 01:50:41.20 
317
 
46
 
257
HAUSTEIN Robert 
1967
EOSC Offenbach 01:50:41.96 
318
 
41
 
258
ZAWADZKI Adam 
1983
Darmstadt 01:50:45.80 
319
 
42
 
259
SCHABEDOTH John 
1990
 01:50:52.35 
320
 
47
 
260
KLETT Felix 
1968
Herminator Running Team 01:50:55.94 
321
 
48
 
261
STROBL Marcus 
1967
 01:50:57.61 
322
 
49
 
262
WAGENER Jens 
1970
 01:51:02.04 
323
 
13
 
263
KOEPKE Rainer 
1959
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:51:02.25 
324
 
43
 
264
NIEHOFF Thorsten 
1991
 01:51:07.72 
325
 
25
 
265
CAN Van Dawen 
1994
Daltons 01:51:26.30 
326
 
24
 
266
DREWS Franz 
1963
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:51:32.82 
327
 
35
 
267
SHOAIB Alaa 
1976
 01:51:33.95 
328
 
16
 
61
BABA Nathalie 
1992
 01:51:44.48 
329
 
12
 
62
GÖBEL Laura 
1984
TuS Massenheim 01:51:48.49 
330
 
44
 
268
HOFMANN Felix 
1990
 01:52:09.63 
331
 
33
 
269
SCHUMANN Heiko 
1980
 01:52:14.81 
332
 
14
 
270
TADJRISCHI Ali 
1958
 01:52:40.28 
333
 
3
 
271
GEIßLER Tim 
2002
 01:52:40.32 
334
 
36
 
272
SCHAHINIAN David 
1974
 01:52:45.67 
335
 
37
 
273
PANKIEWICZ Ari 
1974
 01:52:57.90 
336
 
50
 
274
SCHRÖRS Alex 
1971
 01:53:04.85 
337
 
17
 
63
JACOB Anne 
1995
 01:53:20.58 
338
 
16
 
64
HOLZ AUF DER HEIDE Anna 
1990
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:53:24.51 
339
 
34
 
275
HARTMANN Sören 
1979
 01:53:41.57 
340
 
35
 
276
HOMBURG Sascha 
1980
EOSC Offenbach Triathlon 01:53:49.94 
341
 
17
 
65
STEIN Anni 
1989
Dextro Energy Sport Team 01:54:02.17 
342
 
42
 
277
GOTTA Christian 
1984
 01:54:03.94 
343
 
18
 
66
MAHROUK Nora 
1992
 01:54:04.43 
344
 
6
 
67
FRIEDERICH Christiane 
1967
Ponyclub Oberursel 01:54:05.51 
345
 
51
 
278
PAUL Matthias 
1967
Liss e.V. 01:54:10.88 
346
 
45
 
279
RÖSSEL Jürgen 
1987
TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern 01:54:19.08 
347
 
25
 
280
SCHOLZ Holger 
1962
TV Gross-Zimmern 01:54:20.90 
348
 
13
 
68
REMPFER Maren 
1986
Radentscheid Frankfurt 01:54:23.90 
349
 
18
 
69
DÜPRE Laura 
1988
 01:54:25.70 
350
 
8
 
70
GONNERMANN Julia 
1975
- 01:54:28.80 
351
 
46
 
281
COUTANDIN Arwed 
1989
 01:54:28.90 
352
 
36
 
282
REICHLING Tobias 
1979
 01:54:29.19 
353
 
19
 
71
MERKLE Janika 
1998
Otter Otto 01:54:30.40 
354
 
14
 
72
ERNST Ivonne 
1983
TuS Massenheim 01:54:30.73 
355
 
2
 
283
REISS Ingo 
1952
TV Nieder-Olm 01:54:33.01 
356
 
47
 
284
REGEL Laurin 
1988
 01:54:38.50 
357
 
19
 
73
HERBST Rebecca 
1987
ML13 01:54:39.27 
358
 
26
 
285
FLEISCHER Noel 
1994
TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. 01:54:40.90 
359
 
15
 
74
KRICHBAUM Claudia 
1986
Schaafheim 01:54:41.43 
360
 
37
 
286
KURBATFINSKI Andreas 
1979
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:54:47.57 
361
 
38
 
287
STET Valerius 
1976
 01:54:48.54 
362
 
9
 
75
SCHULTHEIS Daniela 
1972
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 01:54:57.50 
363
 
52
 
288
WESTPHAL Wolfgang 
1968
Laufprojekt Frankfurt 01:55:04.09 
364
 
26
 
289
JOSEPH Jörg 
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:55:12.25 
365
 
27
 
290
WAHL Achim 
1964
LT Griesheim 01:55:12.68 
366
 
2
 
291
WIEDEMANN Valentin 
1951
 01:55:20.27 
367
 
10
 
76
DOAN Phuonh 
1976
Team bevegt.de 01:55:22.80 
368
 
43
 
292
ALFORD James 
1985
Roigel 01:55:52.51 
369
 
38
 
293
HEMMELMANN Walter 
1979
 01:55:55.87 
370
 
1
 
77
SCHUMPICH Christiane 
1957
TSG Eppstein/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:56:00.31 
371
 
2
 
78
LENHARD Iris 
1966
- 01:56:06.31 
372
 
53
 
294
KLOTZBACH Christian 
1971
Viernheimer Lauftreff eV 01:56:10.29 
373
 
15
 
295
ALIG Manfred 
1961
LT Griesheim 01:56:14.67 
374
 
39
 
296
ULBER Dieter 
1973
FSV Steinbach Ts. 01:56:17.99 
375
 
28
 
297
STRAMPE Carsten 
1962
 01:56:19.76 
376
 
29
 
298
RAMB Thomas 
1964
 01:56:21.71 
377
 
54
 
299
SASSE Christoph 
1967
 01:56:22.68 
378
 
27
 
300
DUNGS Leon 
1996
 01:56:27.42 
379
 
39
 
301
KIEFER Sebastian 
1981
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:56:30.42 
380
 
48
 
302
SCHINDLER Niko 
1991
Millwall F.C. 01:56:45.70 
381
 
40
 
303
BRILL Simon 
1978
 01:56:45.82 
382
 
16
 
304
REICHART Rolf-Achim 
1959
 01:56:47.51 
383
 
20
 
79
KOTELNYKOVA Iryna 
1989
 01:56:49.63 
384
 
55
 
305
RECHEL Ralf 
1967
 01:56:50.60 
385
 
44
 
306
GABRIAN Max 
1985
Zinal Consulting 01:57:09.68 
386
 
49
 
307
SAKRASCHINSGY Sebastian 
1991
 01:57:09.86 
387
 
3
 
308
METZLER Allan 
1952
SC Steinberg 01:57:14.18 
388
 
56
 
309
SCHULZ Ivo 
1971
Laufwunder Mömbris 01:57:21.16 
389
 
21
 
80
BRUENING Sophia 
1991
Adidas Runners 01:57:22.87 
390
 
7
 
81
MURDOCH Ruth 
1969
Eintracht Frankfurt 01:57:24.21 
391
 
17
 
310
LOPEZ Jesus 
1959
 01:57:24.59 
392
 
4
 
311
FUHRMEISTER Reinhard 
1956
 01:57:37.35 
393
 
57
 
312
GROB Achim 
1968
Laufkombinat 2001 01:57:39.88 
394
 
22
 
82
LUDWICZAK Karolina 
1990
Makkabi Frankfurt e.V. 01:57:44.93 
395
 
45
 
313
HILDEBRANDT Benjamin 
1983
Roigel 01:57:45.88 
396
 
30
 
314
HEINZINGER Frank 
1964
U 01:57:49.86 
397
 
58
 
315
REITER Thomas 
1970
TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern 01:57:59.76 
398
 
18
 
316
HOFMANN Peter 
1960
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. 01:57:59.99 
399
 
7
 
83
CAIRNS Frauke 
1980
1. Hanauer Lauftreff 01:58:13.74 
400
 
31
 
317
WAIDER Peter 
1965
1. Hanauer Lauftreff 01:58:13.77 
401
 
32
 
318
EBERHARD Michael 
1964
1.Hanauer Lauftreff/LC Hanau 01:58:14.02 
402
 
40
 
319
ATTIG Frank 
1976
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 01:58:21.84 
403
 
33
 
320
ZWIRNER Jens 
1965
RRC UK 01:58:24.65