29. Offenbacher Mainuferlauf 2022
am:
16.10.22
Veranstalter:
Offenbacher Leichtathletik Club 1977 e.V.
10km Lauf
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
BIENERT
Sebastian
1989
LG BSN
00:32:49.14
2
2
2
SCOTT
Toby
1991
OLV Steinberg
00:33:32.90
3
3
3
WUNSCH
Patrick
1992
Empower League Mainz
00:33:43.39
4
4
4
STAHL
Dominic
1991
CISM Running-Team
00:34:31.38
5
1
5
DORN
Marius
1987
Adidas Runners
00:34:40.11
6
5
6
OEHLER
Carsten
1989
LG Wettenberg
00:34:49.16
7
1
7
KERN
Felix
1998
TSG Kleinostheim
00:34:51.27
8
2
8
GEIßLER
Michel
1994
TSG Wehrheim
00:34:59.83
9
2
9
ANDRIEU
Julien
1985
-
00:35:24.74
10
3
10
SÖLLNER
Marwin
2001
LG BSN
00:36:32.33
11
4
11
HARTIG
Tobias
1994
BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig
00:36:34.44
12
1
12
BACH
Timo
1977
SC Steinatal
00:36:37.43
13
3
13
PARLAPIANO
fabio
1984
ECB running team
00:36:39.75
14
6
14
KAHL
Alexander
1988
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
00:37:17.00
15
4
15
BOURSIER NIUTTA
Simone
1983
ECB running section
00:37:39.31
16
7
16
WUCHERPFENNIG
Martin
1991
TCEC Mainz
00:37:40.89
17
5
17
HAGEDORN
Thilo
1993
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
00:37:53.42
18
5
18
WILCK
Martin
1987
Helaba #breaking1
00:37:56.41
19
1
19
HEROLD
Dominik
1981
SC Oberursel
00:38:16.34
20
2
20
STURM
Chris
1980
TSV Krofdorf- Gleiberg
00:38:29.27
21
1
21
WARAUS
Michael
1964
00:38:32.96
22
1
1
WASSILUK
Petra
1969
Laufprojekt Frankfurt
00:38:39.47
23
2
22
ZIMMER
Frank
1967
Skills 04 Frankfurt
00:38:54.91
24
6
23
WÖSTHOFF
Philipp
1983
TriTeam Johann 2022
00:39:15.96
25
8
24
REINERS
Lennart
1992
00:39:25.76
26
1
2
BLANDAMURA
Lea
2003
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
00:39:26.24
27
3
25
ZILBERSHTEYN
Timur
1978
TV Oberstedten
00:39:26.68
28
1
3
EULER
Tatjana
1999
TV Dieburg
00:39:27.20
29
1
4
WITTMANN
Tanja
1981
TSV Schott Mainz
00:39:30.52
30
2
5
HEINBACH
Susanne
1971
LG Wettenberg
00:39:37.88
31
2
6
HEGEWALD
Anne
1980
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
00:39:40.41
32
7
26
HERTER
Tobias
1987
00:39:45.36
33
4
27
FUNKE
Christian
1980
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:39:47.75
34
8
28
EBENAU
Matthias
1984
TSG Offenbach-Bürgel
00:40:00.28
35
9
29
RÖSCHLAU
Torsten
1983
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:40:18.06
36
9
30
GRANZER
Yannic
1991
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
00:40:41.07
37
2
31
REUSCHENBACH
Andreas
1976
LG BSN
00:40:42.06
38
5
32
SCHERF
Thomas
1980
00:40:42.42
39
6
33
MADER
Theodor
1981
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:40:51.09
40
7
34
MANSFELD
Daniel
1982
Dunda Olympics
00:40:57.47
41
3
35
KÜBLER
Jens
1975
00:41:02.94
42
8
36
KNEISEL
Andreas
1978
TG Schwanheim
00:41:03.41
43
4
37
BRANKE
Jürgen
1975
Eddersheimer Bahnschranken Gegner
00:41:17.84
44
1
7
AMBROZOVA
Irena
1988
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V.
00:41:20.01
45
1
38
REGINA
Michael
1961
tv wetzlar
00:41:26.88
46
1
39
BRANDS
Rüdiger
1968
VLG Eisenbach
00:41:28.98
47
1
40
TRUNKÓ
Kaito
2004
00:41:42.87
48
1
8
SCHIEßER
Christina
1974
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:41:45.13
49
5
41
STEPHAN-WESSLIN
Matthias
1977
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V.
00:41:52.18
50
6
42
POLACZEK
Alexander
1973
00:42:00.32
51
2
9
KOTOWSKI
Rebecca
1993
00:42:09.48
52
3
43
MARKUS
Lutz
1963
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
00:42:10.33
53
6
44
KLEINSCHNITZ
Leander
1994
00:42:21.44
54
7
45
GEIßER
Andreas
1973
LG BSN
00:42:22.88
55
10
46
DROSS
Patrick
1990
TuSpo1920 e.V. Holzhausen
00:42:29.58
56
2
47
ABKE
Jörg
1970
TSG Mainaschaff
00:42:30.28
57
8
48
WENDE
Winfred
1976
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
00:42:44.56
58
9
49
SETZER
Ralph
1975
ECB running section
00:43:11.05
59
4
50
EISENHUBER
Christopher
1964
Triathlon Team Eltville
00:43:13.02
60
2
10
PRÜMMER
Constanze
1988
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V.
00:43:13.11
61
11
51
SCHMITT
Christian
1990
00:43:13.21
62
10
52
SCHULZ
Patrick
1985
Die Mannschaft mit der Maus
00:43:16.92
63
10
53
MENK
Andreas
1973
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:43:20.29
64
11
54
WILHELM
Martin
1986
Stadtwerke Offenbach
00:43:21.44
65
12
55
MANDRELLA
Dominique S.
1990
Adidas Runners
00:43:23.39
66
3
56
LELARGE
Ulrich
1969
LT Neu-Isenburg
00:43:26.12
67
9
57
EISEN
Johannes
1980
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:43:43.48
68
13
58
TESFAMICHAEL
Daniel
1991
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
00:43:53.30
69
12
59
KOBOLD
Klaus
1987
Erdinger Active Team
00:43:58.11
70
3
11
EISENHUBER
Jennifer
1982
Triathlon Team Eltville
00:44:03.78
71
1
12
KIEFER
Tabea
2005
SC Steinberg
00:44:06.89
72
13
60
NÁRAI
Dezs?
1985
00:44:07.09
73
14
61
SAUER
Florian
1986
AS Tralkörper
00:44:13.35
74
7
62
SCHLOSSER
Benjamin
1995
00:44:16.72
75
10
63
ROHMANN
Carsten Philipp
1982
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
00:44:17.44
76
5
64
LERCH
Uli
1964
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
00:44:24.37
77
3
13
RÖHL
Joyce
1993
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
00:44:25.69
78
14
65
KUGEL
Rolando
1988
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
00:44:25.78
79
15
66
BOBERG
Steffen
1988
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
00:44:26.69
80
4
67
FIEDLER
Marco
1969
FSV Friedrichsdorf
00:44:28.15
81
1
14
GRYGOSCH
Sigrid
1967
Teutonia Hausen
00:44:29.02
82
2
68
MENNE
Stephan
1962
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V.
00:44:33.05
83
2
15
SEVERLOH
Maja
2003
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
00:44:36.85
84
15
69
BEST
Alexander
1985
00:44:39.17
85
11
70
POREE
Fabien
1975
LG BSN
00:44:57.46
86
16
71
EL IDRISSI EL BADOURI
Mohamed
1990
00:45:10.76
87
1
72
DE ALMEIDA
Carlos
2007
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V.
00:45:37.38
88
4
16
SCHÄFER
Theresa
1995
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
00:45:40.56
89
6
73
BRAUN
Alex
1967
EOSC Offenbach
00:45:45.66
90
7
74
LAMPROPOULOS
Pavlos
1966
Petersberg
00:45:45.90
91
11
75
TÖPPNER
Ralf
1981
Os Hamatum
00:45:52.32
92
3
76
FLEISCHMANN
Jochen
1961
SC Steinberg
00:45:54.07
93
4
77
RUMPF
Andreas
1959
TuSpo 1920 e.V. Holzhausen
00:45:56.65
94
12
78
KALWEIT
Andreas
1976
Stubborners
00:46:01.03
95
3
17
BELL
Irene
1968
LG BSN
00:46:02.57
96
4
18
STILLGER
Nadine
1979
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:46:02.83
97
13
79
MALIS
Igor
1973
00:46:06.26
98
2
19
SCHMUCK
Katrin
1973
SG Enkheim Berger Schnecken
00:46:08.94
99
1
20
OHME
Katrin
1959
00:46:13.29
100
16
80
DICK
Markus
1985
00:46:32.66
101
5
81
VON DER GRÜN
Klaus
1959
TG Schwanheim
00:46:35.35
102
4
21
RAMBELOSOA
Ony
1970
00:46:37.99
103
5
82
KALIN
Mehmet
1968
Freundschaftsverein Türkei Offenbach
00:46:40.93
104
12
83
MOTSCHENBACHER
Dirk
1980
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
00:46:41.94
105
14
84
EFFENBERGER
Denis
1977
00:46:56.63
106
15
85
SCHUMANN
Sven
1973
00:46:58.44
107
1
22
REZIC
Marija
1984
*Dreieich
00:46:59.32
108
6
86
ZOLLER
Günter
1971
00:47:02.42
109
17
87
SCHARF
Michael
1984
00:47:03.77
110
16
88
KIEFER
Holger
1973
SC Steinberg
00:47:04.46
111
7
89
SAUER
Guido
1971
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V.
00:47:09.16
112
17
90
MERS
Christoph
1988
00:47:16.65
113
17
91
KLEINE
Achim
1974
Tv Preungesheim
00:47:20.82
114
8
92
BECKER
Stephan
1965
00:47:21.23
115
13
93
DOS SANTOS
Josimar
1981
Privat
00:47:25.84
116
18
94
ALBERT
Stefan
1990
Oberursel
00:47:27.50
117
14
95
BESER
Mario
1978
Team beVegt.de
00:47:29.11
118
18
96
WEHNER
Thomas
1975
BSG Commerzbank
00:47:31.29
119
5
23
KOUIDRI
Khouloud
1994
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
00:47:36.71
120
9
97
KLAUSE
Andreas
1964
Heilsberger Jungs
00:47:37.00
121
19
98
KNISS
Andreas
1989
00:47:44.43
122
8
99
RANFT
Fabian
1993
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
00:47:45.90
123
10
100
RUDDAKIES
Uwe
1964
Team beVegt.de
00:47:49.83
124
19
101
PALAPIES
Sven
1976
00:47:50.40
125
6
24
WIEDLER
Pauline
1993
00:47:51.79
126
1
102
WÖRZ
Werner
1957
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:47:54.54
127
8
103
LÖWE
Andreas
1968
Lauf Team Kassel
00:47:55.69
128
20
104
KOSSMANN
Jens
1977
TGS Hausen
00:48:01.04
129
21
105
WALLRAB
Markus
1975
00:48:11.30
130
3
25
KIEFER
Miriam
1975
SC Steinberg
00:48:12.61
131
3
26
KIEFER
Sara
2003
SC Steinberg
00:48:12.76
132
7
27
MENTZ
Julia
1994
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
00:48:21.79
133
2
106
HELBIG
Siegfried
1957
00:48:25.60
134
9
107
SUCHY
Rainer
1968
00:48:27.63
135
10
108
MANGRICH
Jürgen
1968
Eintracht Frankfurt
00:48:29.73
136
8
28
MC GREGOR
Julia
1993
00:48:31.78
137
22
109
POHL
Robert
1977
Der innere Schweinehund
00:48:33.11
138
11
110
ZEISS
Frank
1971
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:48:34.08
139
3
29
BENDER
Vivien
1991
ALV Mainz
00:48:34.70
140
23
111
SCHAAF
André
1973
Die Mannschaft mit der Maus
00:48:35.27
141
11
112
DÖRR
Arno
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:48:36.22
142
20
113
SCHMITT
Alexander
1990
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
00:48:37.25
143
24
114
ECKERT
Thorge
1975
Kronberg im Taunus
00:48:38.10
144
12
115
WILCZEK
Stephan
1970
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:48:42.69
145
15
116
WAGNER
Stefan
1980
Tv Preungesheim
00:48:48.92
146
5
30
LEWERENZ
Henrike
1970
Lauffreunde. Lewerenz
00:48:56.79
147
4
31
THÜRMER
Kerstin
1974
Team ultraSports
00:48:57.06
148
21
117
PAHL
Patrick
1989
00:49:00.01
149
16
118
STOCK
Pascal
1980
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V.
00:49:01.12
150
17
119
BRANDT
Benjamin
1981
00:49:01.98
151
1
120
HECKER
Herbert
1949
LG Brechen
00:49:02.24
152
13
121
WEIGELT
Dirk
1972
LG BSN Bad Soden Sulzbach Neuenhain
00:49:18.07
153
6
122
COELHO
Carlos
1962
Tv Preungesheim
00:49:22.54
154
3
123
DJ PAULO
Helder
1957
Sporting Lissabon
00:49:24.81
155
22
124
ZIERKE
Sebastian
1988
00:49:28.73
156
12
125
BECKER
Andreas
1967
00:49:30.23
157
7
126
ROTH
Roland
1958
TSG Mainaschaff
00:49:37.67
158
8
127
SCHMIDT
Kees
1962
00:49:46.16
159
6
32
MÄRTEN
Michaela
1969
SGDJK Hattersheim
00:49:52.57
160
5
33
BUJAR-DOBROWOLSKA
Antonina
1976
#werunfrankfurt
00:50:07.30
161
9
128
KERN
Maximilian
1993
Tri-Team Werner Kern
00:50:11.09
162
18
129
KLEIN
Julien
1983
00:50:16.12
163
9
34
SCHÜTZ
Stefanie
1996
00:50:17.29
164
9
130
HENRICH
matthias
1962
rsc bad homburg
00:50:20.67
165
7
35
TEICHMANN
Kerstin
1972
00:50:23.88
166
6
36
HUNSICKER
Felicitas
1976
TV Schweinheim
00:50:24.02
167
25
131
KOß
Thomas
1974
00:50:27.28
168
23
132
JUNG
Henning
1990
00:50:32.44
169
2
37
WEBER
Irmgard
1960
SG DJK Hattersheim
00:50:33.93
170
18
133
EMMEL
Andreas
1978
Os Hamatum
00:50:34.08
171
26
134
WEINS
Carsten
1976
00:50:47.11
172
8
38
BOURGUIGNON
Raileen
1970
TSG Kleinostheim
00:50:48.78
173
13
135
BORGIOLI
Stefano
1965
Eintracht Frankfurt / Podistica Solidarietà
00:51:02.02
174
14
136
BALZER
Felix
1972
*Rosbach
00:51:03.29
175
19
137
MUELLER
Dennis
1982
00:51:07.51
176
2
138
HITZEL
Günter
1951
BSV Hanau
00:51:11.43
177
14
139
MAGER
Marius
1963
ECB running section
00:51:18.76
178
27
140
FABER
Guido
1974
MSC Klein Krotzenburg / Spike´s Backyard Tattoo
00:51:27.81
179
2
39
NIGGEMANN
Gabriele
1967
Frika Triathlon Team Bad Vilbel
00:51:37.45
180
19
141
TROCINO
Guido
1986
00:51:40.14
181
15
142
WAPPELHORST
Michael H.
1965
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
00:51:40.77
182
1
143
JERITSLEV
Ben
2005
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
00:51:42.27
183
2
40
BREITENÖDER
Sophie
2005
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:51:45.50
184
7
41
ZHAO
Jin
1977
SG DJK Hattersheim
00:51:50.91
185
28
144
SCHÖNEWEIS
Kai
1976
Langener Lauftreff
00:51:56.04
186
24
145
MARSCHALEK
André
1988
00:52:07.01
187
25
146
SCHELL
Christoph
1992
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
00:52:12.66
188
20
147
PRIESTER
Björn
1980
00:52:13.61
189
8
42
VOGEL
Carolin
1974
00:52:16.54
190
15
148
TEMPERA
Nuno
1969
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V.
00:52:25.16
191
16
149
SELLMANN
Jürgen
1964
Teutonia Hausen
00:52:28.92
192
16
150
NEUGEBAUER
Roman
1970
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:52:32.35
193
17
151
EISENTRÄGER
Rüdiger
1969
00:52:33.23
194
17
152
FISCHER
Reiner
1964
SC Steinberg
00:52:37.52
195
18
153
HUHN
Stephan
1971
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
00:52:40.10
196
29
154
GERBER
Patrick
1974
Urban Runners Frankfurt
00:52:40.14
197
3
43
SCHREIBER
Birgit
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:52:56.69
198
4
44
HELINSKI
Karola
1990
Adidas Runners
00:52:56.89
199
4
155
SCHROD
Harald
1955
LT Neu-Isenburg
00:53:00.86
200
5
156
OESTREICH
Jürgen
1954
LT Neu-Isenburg
00:53:01.47
201
19
157
KÖSTER
Dirk
1970
00:53:01.94
202
9
45
SCHWIND
Martina
1969
MTV Kronberg - Triathlon
00:53:07.64
203
30
158
CZERWINSKI
Björn
1975
00:53:13.16
204
10
46
SCHEUBECK
Eva-Maria
1993
Team ROSBACHER
00:53:17.26
205
20
159
MUELLER
Joerg
1971
00:53:20.00
206
9
47
KNOBELOCH
Eva-Maria
1977
Team beVegt.de
00:53:21.93
207
18
160
ARNOLD
Rainer
1966
Offenbacher Sport-Club Rosenhöhe
00:53:24.29
208
21
161
FIEDLER
Jan
1982
Team Frieden
00:53:25.76
209
2
48
JUDT
Anna
1983
Team Frieden
00:53:25.77
210
3
49
WILHELMS
Angela
1985
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
00:53:28.83
211
19
162
HEITKÄMPER
Peter
1965
TV Ober-Ramstadt
00:53:36.68
212
11
50
STUDER
Samira
1996
00:53:42.09
213
10
163
KÖHLER
Thomas
1958
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
00:53:54.10
214
10
51
NELLE
Frauke
1972
SC Steinberg
00:53:55.10
215
20
164
DA SILVA PINTO
Pedro Miguel
1986
ECB running section
00:53:59.84
216
5
52
HOMBURG
Eva
1979
EOSC Offenbach Triathlon
00:54:00.25
217
22
165
WINDISCHMANN
Michael
1978
00:54:07.01
218
11
166
ROßMANN
Horst
1962
TG Höchst
00:54:11.45
219
31
167
RADNY
Marcus
1975
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V.
00:54:14.38
220
23
168
KÖRNER
Dennis
1980
One Member Society
00:54:15.67
221
12
169
WITTEMEIER
Uwe
1960
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
00:54:17.55
222
13
170
JÉGOU
Jean-Louis
1961
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V.
00:54:29.10
223
5
53
YIN
Xin
1991
00:54:36.45
224
3
171
HUBEERT
Müller
1952
Selbolder Raal
00:54:37.60
225
24
172
BRAUN
Leif
1978
00:54:37.95
226
6
173
HÜNEFELDT
Robert
1955
Abgeht09
00:54:40.43
227
6
54
EL MACHIT
Kapka
1978
Laura Läuft
00:54:45.40
228
6
55
BISCHOF
Lena
1991
00:54:47.12
229
3
56
ABSHAGEN
Traude
1962
TSG Altenhain 1900 e.V.
00:54:47.24
230
20
174
LEE
Alan
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:54:50.25
231
12
57
PLAUM
Josephine
1993
00:54:51.53
232
4
58
WEBER
Jasmine
1958
LT Neu-Isenburg
00:54:54.97
233
21
175
ADDRUS
Asrulnizam
1985
00:54:55.59
234
22
176
GREWE
David
1983
00:54:55.65
235
4
59
GEHRES
Alexandra
1984
00:54:55.88
236
5
60
HABEDANK
Stephanie
1987
00:54:57.35
237
10
177
PAHL
Nikolas
1998
00:55:13.97
238
10
61
WOLNER
Irena
1973
Eddersheimer Turboschnecke
00:55:17.52
239
25
178
MÜLLER
Sebastian
1981
00:55:25.89
240
26
179
HOPPE
Michael
1980
LC Freizeit
00:55:26.79
241
21
180
ERNST
Holger
1967
Langener Lauftreff
00:55:29.03
242
11
62
PERALTA
Joana
1975
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V.
00:55:29.77
243
13
63
RUPPERT
Jennifer
1993
00:55:30.34
244
5
64
CORD TO KRAX
Rita
1961
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon/BSG Commerzbank
00:55:36.20
245
27
181
NILWARN
Gajanan
1978
00:55:37.19
246
14
182
CASPARY
Alexander
1961
SG Enkheim Berger Schnecken
00:55:42.82
247
12
65
FLECKENSTEIN
Verena
1975
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V.
00:55:43.67
248
32
183
GONDORF
Tim
1976
00:55:43.91
249
4
66
KOENIGER
Gill
1965
Parkrun Offenthal
00:55:46.62
250
21
184
GETROST
Thomas
1969
Bio Runner Rhein Main
00:55:53.24
251
11
67
ZEIßLER
Sabine
1970
Langener Lauftreff
00:55:54.57
252
15
185
HUMPERT
Werner
1962
Günthersburgpark
00:55:57.44
253
12
68
FRENZEL
Angela
1969
Lauftreff Langener
00:55:59.29
254
5
69
HARNISCHFEGER
Uta
1966
00:56:02.70
255
28
186
MAIER
Frank
1981
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V.
00:56:05.32
256
13
70
GERKE
Cornelia
1977
Laufprojekt Frankfurt
00:56:12.35
257
16
187
REICHART
Rolf-Achim
1959
100 Marathon Club
00:56:13.25
258
6
71
MÜLLER
Anne
1983
LLT Wallernhausen
00:56:17.62
259
1
188
HÖHNE
Klaus
1946
Bio Runner Rhein Main
00:56:26.39
260
6
72
SOMMER
Sabine
1964
TV Goldbach
00:56:36.83
261
26
189
GASCHE
Thorsten
1988
00:56:38.84
262
7
73
ANDREWS
Daniela
1967
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
00:56:46.54
263
22
190
CASPER
Klaus
1971
00:56:48.97
264
22
191
FISCHER
Rainer
1966
00:56:51.74
265
13
74
NEUBECKER
Katja
1969
Langener Lauftreff
00:56:54.74
266
14
75
LUXENBURGER
Carmen
1977
TV 1889 Weißkirchen
00:57:03.75
267
23
192
LUXENBURGER
Christian
1971
TV 1889 Weißkirchen
00:57:03.85
268
4
193
FUCHS
Manfred
1949
TSV Alzenau
00:57:05.23
269
11
194
FEARON
Marvin
1997
00:57:12.65
270
17
195
KEINATH
Rainer
1961
LT Neu-Isenburg
00:57:21.63
271
23
196
RESCHKO
Leonid
1964
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
00:57:40.69
272
12
197
BRÜCKNER
Simon
1994
#be Fit
00:57:45.79
273
23
198
TROCINO
Andrea
1986
00:57:46.84
274
5
199
ROTH
Walter
1948
TuS Aschaffenburg-Damm/ LG Lkr. Aschaffenburg
00:57:47.85
275
8
76
PELZL
Alexandra
1967
00:57:48.49
276
24
200
VÖLKER
Erwin
1969
Tria-Team-Bruchköbel e.V.
00:57:48.66
277
14
77
ERNST
Patricia
1969
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
00:57:49.66
278
7
78
RREINING
Anke
1981
Reining Mädels
00:57:53.66
279
25
201
DIETZ
Jörg
1968
00:58:01.69
280
29
202
BERGMANN
Tilo
1981
00:58:04.63
281
13
203
HOHMANN
Markus Antonius
1993
Die zwei von der Tanke
00:58:10.55
282
18
204
KIMMEL
Michael
1961
LG Heine-Park Dreieich
00:58:16.82
283
7
79
QUAK
Nathalie
1992
00:58:17.56
284
24
205
FRITZ
Sascha
1987
00:58:17.66
285
2
206
NEUMANN
Ulrich
1945
Rodgau
00:58:19.06
286
15
80
DI RUSSO
Elke
1976
Langener Lauftreff
00:58:20.59
287
2
207
ZAROW
Pascal
2007
00:58:23.10
288
25
208
SPRYSAK
Slawomir
1985
00:58:23.60
289
8
81
BABEL
Annabel
1992
00:58:33.24
290
26
209
GROB
Achim
1968
Laufkombinat 2001
00:58:34.88
291
9
82
ULBRICHT
Valentina
1989
00:58:36.04
292
19
210
MEESE
Franz
1959
SC Steinberg
00:58:39.99
293
10
83
MARKUS
Kristine
1991
Adidas Runners
00:59:10.02
294
14
211
NORIEGA
Richard
1993
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
00:59:10.22
295
27
212
SCHWAAB
Jan
1970
Pasta Running
00:59:11.43
296
24
213
JERITSLEV
Dennis
1963
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
00:59:14.68
297
8
84
ISFORT
Julia
1980
00:59:16.29
298
30
214
PALATSI
Marc
1980
00:59:17.77
299
9
85
HUBBELING
Sara
1981
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
00:59:17.95
300
7
86
SIECK
Anne
1987
00:59:22.19
301
11
87
MANN
Julia
1989
00:59:22.86
302
27
215
SREDZIENSKI
steven
1989
00:59:22.97
303
15
88
STÖPPLER
Adnela
1969
00:59:23.29
304
28
216
LEHMANN
Marco
1972
00:59:33.53
305
8
89
BEMOWSKI
Denise
1984
00:59:35.76
306
12
90
MARUNCHAK
Marta
1992
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
00:59:39.58
307
6
217
LISCHEWSKI
Johann
1949
ADFC Bad Vilbel
00:59:39.85
308
7
218
STORZ
Erich
1950
SC Steinberg
00:59:43.15
309
20
219
CENTENO
Pedro
1958
Verein +
00:59:43.97
310
7
220
HILBERER
Andreas
1954
Ginnheimer LT
00:59:45.48
311
16
91
ZEHRFELD
Cindy
1975
00:59:45.62
312
6
92
STILGER
Regina
1962
Bio Runner Rhein Main
00:59:48.34
313
17
93
PRADO
Elisa
1975
01:00:14.34
314
29
221
RATKE
Lars
1970
LückenLäufer Rhein-Main
01:00:25.89
315
1
94
SCHROD
Monika
1955
LT Neu-Isenburg
01:00:28.39
316
26
222
RUß
Carste
1986
Heilsberger Jungs
01:00:53.57
317
9
95
FISCHER
Ute
1966
SC Steinberg
01:01:11.86
318
1
223
GERBER
Robert
1940
MTV Kronberg
01:01:13.64
319
27
224
BATZIS
Dimitrios
1983
#schrodersläuft
01:01:22.84
320
10
96
BINDEWALD
Oxana
1980
01:01:35.38
321
9
97
GAMBS
Maike
1983
Mainzl
01:01:35.71
322
18
98
FISCHER
Ellen
1977
01:01:38.75
323
25
225
MÜLLER
Klaus
1965
01:01:40.10
324
7
99
WEGNER-PAHL
Helga
1960
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:01:44.74
325
11
100
KONITZKI
Daniela
1978
TV Stierstadt
01:01:44.76
326
1
101
HÖHNE
Inge
1952
Bio Runner Rhein Main
01:02:07.21
327
8
102
SIEBURGER
Marlis
1961
Team Eschathlon
01:02:13.03
328
10
103
BECK
Bettina
1967
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt
01:02:24.09
329
11
104
HOFMANN
Brigitte
1964
01:02:24.23
330
2
105
ARBOGAST
Maria
1957
RFC Oberstedten
01:02:27.42
331
14
106
SACKHOFF
Sophie
1995
01:02:28.57
332
2
226
GALAHN
Hendrik
2005
Spiridon Fraknfurt
01:02:31.99
333
26
227
SOMMER
Volker
1964
TV Goldbach
01:02:32.62
334
12
107
KAISER
Sylvia
1978
01:02:34.66
335
8
228
GRIMM
Günther
1956
Rodgau
01:02:36.91
336
13
108
GÖRRES
Carolyn
1982
01:03:02.65
337
2
229
BEST
Klaus
1941
SC Steinberg
01:03:08.51
338
14
109
POJEZNY
Carolin
1979
01:03:16.96
339
16
110
JERITSLEV
Nicole
1972
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
01:03:20.92
340
15
111
MEHRINGER
Jella
1994
keiner
01:03:45.56
341
28
230
SOBHANI
Majid
1985
01:04:09.94
342
31
231
MANTEN
Thilo
1979
Die Mannschaft mit der Maus
01:04:14.50
343
15
112
MAJIC
Helena
1979
01:04:29.14
344
16
113
STEINBACH
Julia
1995
RLT Rodgau Lauftreff
01:04:35.91
345
15
232
SPURRIER
Daniel
1995
01:05:07.74
346
28
233
WILSON
Gareth
1988
01:05:10.94
347
19
114
PREISNER
Bettina
1974
Frankfurt läuft
01:05:17.31
348
4
115
SCHUMANN
Maite
2003
01:05:17.60
349
9
234
CAREY
Timothy
1954
01:05:23.61
350
10
116
WIENANDS
Wiebke
1986
DLRG Kriftel
01:05:25.61
351
2
117
BATTIANY
Dagmar
1952
Ginnheimer LT
01:06:35.15
352
16
118
MRUK
Violetta
1981
01:07:23.61
353
30
235
HYLLA
Klaus-Peter
1968
Offenbach
01:07:52.92
354
3
119
VOELKEL
Gabriele
1956
Laufen gegen Leiden e.V.
01:08:34.75
355
32
236
SOMOGYI
Frank
1979
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
01:08:38.93
356
31
237
BLASCHKE
Axel
1970
SC Steinberg
01:09:39.31
357
3
238
ZIETLOW
Hans-Uwe
1946
SiebzigPlus Dietzenbach
01:11:07.80
358
9
120
SADKOWIAK
Dagmar
1961
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
01:11:29.18
359
27
239
MACKIN
Michael
1967
01:11:30.13
360
3
121
LAMPE
Emma
2006
SC Steinberg
01:13:12.61
361
5
122
FELIZ
Revela
2004
SC Steinberg
01:13:13.41
362
13
123
UJEK
Paulina
1990
01:13:40.82
363
8
240
KEUSEMANN
Günter
1948
01:14:23.07
364
21
241
SCHÄFER
Jürgen
1961
kein Verein/Team
01:14:30.20
365
28
242
KOLBERG
Dieter
1965
Schummelecke
01:14:50.73
366
20
124
KOESSER
Melanie
1973
#schrodersläuft
01:15:06.09
367
21
125
CHROSZCZ
Antje
1977
01:18:05.69
368
17
126
MIHALE-WILSON
Cristina
1980
01:18:41.11
369
3
127
WEYKNECHT
Dagmar
1951
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:19:56.20
370
14
128
KREHER
Ina
1988
01:19:56.30
371
11
129
KÜHNKE
Maria
1985
01:21:51.79
372
10
243
TRUSCHKOWSKI
Klaus
1954
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
01:28:38.80
2km Schülerlauf
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
BÜCHNER
Lukas
2011
SG Oberliederbach
00:08:02.58
2
2
2
FRÖHLEKE
Robin
2012
Turnverein Dreieich
00:08:06.54
3
1
1
WAGNER
Emilia
2011
Tv Preungesheim
00:08:08.00
4
3
3
GALAHN
Timon
2011
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:08:18.32
5
1
4
GANTNER
Yuri
2014
00:08:35.92
6
4
5
FABIAN
David Nikolaus
2012
Spiridon
00:08:37.07
7
5
6
UHLISCH
Jonas
2011
LG Offenbach
00:08:38.99
8
2
7
BIENENFELD
Levi
2013
LG Offenbach
00:08:39.28
9
3
8
SCHMIDT
Levi
2013
TSG Marxheim 1875 e.V.
00:08:40.59
10
4
9
LECHNER
Patrik
2013
Tv Preungesheim
00:08:48.16
11
1
2
STOCKMAR
Leonie
2014
SC Steinberg
00:08:56.00
12
6
10
JOHN
Julius
2012
TV Dreieichenhain
00:09:10.64
13
2
3
KRILL
Mila
2013
TGS Niederrodenbach
00:09:11.23
14
5
11
SCHRAMM
Andreas
2014
VFL Germania
00:09:13.69
15
7
12
TELIAN
Nicklas
2012
SC Steinberg
00:09:18.15
16
2
4
KLUGE
Lucy
2011
Tv Preungesheim
00:09:22.36
17
6
13
SCHRAMM
Jakob
2013
00:09:22.43
18
8
14
WARMBOLD
Finn
2012
Dreieich
00:09:38.79
19
3
5
STOCKMAR
Lara
2012
SC Steinberg
00:09:39.33
20
9
15
NILWARN
Shaurya
2011
00:09:43.90
21
3
6
BAUMGART
Lena
2014
TGS Niederrodenbach
00:09:44.67
22
7
16
KÖRNER
Louis Hugo
2014
00:09:50.25
23
10
17
HAAß
Sidan
2012
Tv Preungesheim
00:10:33.62
24
4
7
WEBER
Julia
2011
Rodenbach
00:11:04.47
25
8
18
HAAß
Ariyan
2014
Tv Preungesheim
00:11:21.42
26
4
8
REINING
Jannika
2013
Reining Mädels
00:12:20.02
27
9
19
HANDKE
Paul Pengtao
2014
00:13:15.00
28
10
20
POJEZNY
Finn
2014
00:13:15.70
29
11
21
WEBER
Tim
2014
Rodenbach
00:13:40.64
5km Lauf
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
DEBUS
Nico
2008
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
00:17:57.50
2
1
2
REINKE
Ingbert
1977
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
00:17:59.76
3
2
3
KNIEVEL
Henri
2006
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
00:18:20.25
4
1
1
DAMMEYER
Maxime Fabienne
2007
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
00:18:47.91
5
1
2
POGGENDORFF
Paulina
2005
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
00:19:00.32
6
3
4
SCHUSTER
Thomas
1990
Spaghetti Panorama
00:19:38.91
7
4
5
FRISENNA
Salvatore
1973
Selbolder Raal
00:19:44.75
8
5
6
HAASE
Jörg
1966
TSG Wehrheim
00:19:45.14
9
2
3
GOLLAN
Sarah Maria
1979
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
00:19:45.84
10
6
7
FIGUSCH
Michel
1985
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
00:19:47.05
11
7
8
SOUSA
Fabio
1983
00:19:55.55
12
2
9
BALIEIRO DA SILVA LANGOSCH
Marcus Vinicius
2007
Cr7
00:19:59.12
13
8
10
FISCHER
Holger
1978
Running Bembels
00:20:00.27
14
9
11
BRÖLL
Dirk
1972
derjedimeister
00:20:02.23
15
10
12
WEGNER
Julian
2006
LT Florstadt
00:20:19.37
16
3
13
BÜCHNER
Jan
2007
SG Oberliederbach
00:20:20.88
17
3
4
MÜLLER
Lena
2001
LLG Hunsrück
00:20:33.63
18
1
14
LAMPROPOULOS
Nick
2010
TV Petersberg
00:20:39.89
19
4
15
JOOST
Lior
2007
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
00:20:58.43
20
4
5
MINZENMAY
Liv
2006
TG Sachsenhausen
00:21:08.29
21
2
6
HANISCH
Clara
2008
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:21:47.89
22
2
16
WARNECKE
Hannes
2009
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:21:48.17
23
3
17
KEMPF
Louis
2009
TSG Kleinostheim
00:22:15.52
24
5
18
NÜßLER
Florian
2007
SC Steinberg
00:22:18.76
25
11
19
SCHMITT
Sebastian
1972
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:22:45.90
26
4
20
KRILL
Maximilian
2010
TGS Niederrodenbach
00:22:46.08
27
3
7
LUXENBURGER
Lara
2007
TSG Oberursel
00:22:46.11
28
12
21
MELO LANGOSCH
Marcus
1986
Cr7
00:22:47.06
29
4
8
SCHEEL
Annabell
2007
TSG Oberursel
00:22:53.61
30
5
9
BURKHARDT
Rosa
2001
00:22:55.10
31
5
10
KEIL
Maja
2008
TSG Oberursel
00:23:19.65
32
5
22
DREGE
Philipp
2009
Tria Team Bruchköbel
00:23:23.41
33
6
23
OSTENDORF
David
2007
Turngemeinde Sachsenhausen 1904 e.V.
00:23:28.32
34
6
24
SCHALINSKY
Tobias
2009
SC Steinberg
00:23:30.14
35
7
25
GALAHN
Silas
2007
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:23:38.37
36
1
11
SCHUY
Ida
2010
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
00:23:47.99
37
8
26
FRÖHLEKE
Timon
2007
00:24:03.05
38
9
27
BARBION
Leif
2008
SG Egelsbach
00:24:10.49
39
6
12
FOROOZMAND
Pardis
1993
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
00:24:20.88
40
13
28
KLEIN
Marcus
1970
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:24:32.37
41
7
13
BISCHOF
Petra
1970
sponsored by Krombacher
00:24:41.22
42
10
29
JERITSLEV
Jona
2007
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
00:24:47.31
43
7
30
DOSSCHE
Moritz
2010
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:25:06.61
44
8
14
ONGARI
Chiara
1998
ECB Running Section
00:25:07.18
45
9
15
HASSENPFLUG
Fee Katherina
1974
hep! INTERVAL COACH
00:25:14.11
46
14
31
MONSAURET
Mathieu
1993
00:25:20.82
47
15
32
GUBIC
Igor
1988
00:25:27.13
48
16
33
EL IDRISSI
Mohamed
1974
00:25:31.29
49
2
16
WEIGEL
Lara
2009
TSG Kleinostheim
00:25:31.83
50
17
34
ILIEVICS
André
1970
Spiridon Frankfurt / Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon / Adidas Runners / Erdinger Active Team
00:25:47.57
51
11
35
BREITENÖDER
Simon
2007
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:26:06.94
52
12
36
LI
Zhaohan
2008
SG DJK Hattersheim
00:26:21.51
53
8
37
HAAß
Kiyan
2009
00:26:29.16
54
3
17
HAAß
Aliya
2010
Tv Preungesheim
00:26:31.17
55
18
38
MAURER
Ruben
1991
00:26:32.99
56
10
18
THIELE
Milena
2002
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
00:26:37.81
57
19
39
MATTHES
Lukas
1993
Fliegerstaffel
00:26:40.82
58
20
40
KARA
Ibrahim
1994
Fliegerstaffel
00:26:40.86
59
9
41
WILCZEK
Jan-Philipp
2010
Spiridon
00:27:00.10
60
21
42
ROCHA
Jales J
1975
00:27:08.68
61
22
43
NASCIMENTO
Marivaldo
1968
00:27:08.77
62
23
44
EULER
Jörg
1968
Euler-Family
00:27:16.83
63
11
19
STOFFELS
Luisa
1991
AR Frankfurt
00:27:17.37
64
24
45
FRERK
Patrick
1994
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
00:27:27.23
65
25
46
HODANA
Michael
1979
00:27:31.09
66
12
20
STERNBERG
Elena
1982
Fliegerstaffel
00:27:41.85
67
26
47
GORAL
Robert
1985
00:28:18.55
68
10
48
RAUCH
Julian
2010
TV Windecken
00:28:28.67
69
11
49
POJEZNY
Len
2012
00:28:30.28
70
27
50
POJEZNY
Nikolas
1977
00:28:31.44
71
13
21
LAMPE
Silke
1971
SC Steinberg
00:28:32.15
72
14
22
BISCHOF
Tamara
1998
sponsored by Krombacher
00:29:01.63
73
13
51
MAKARYK
Niklas
2007
SC Steinberg
00:29:16.53
74
4
23
DIENSTBACH
Sarah
2010
SC Steinberg
00:29:39.88
75
28
52
FETH
Markus
1993
Fliegerstaffel
00:29:40.63
76
29
53
DIENSTBACH
Martin
1975
00:29:43.77
77
15
24
KITSCHE
Gudrun
1962
00:29:47.78
78
16
25
KARVELIENE
Valerija
1985
00:29:52.19
79
17
26
FRIEDRICH
Maren
1987
00:29:53.55
80
18
27
DÜRR
Esther
1974
SG Oberliederbach
00:30:01.14
81
30
54
FLATH
Lucas
1993
00:30:01.23
82
5
28
BAYEV
Nicole
2010
TGS Niederrodenbach
00:30:03.48
83
6
29
COSTA
Johanna
2007
TGS Niederrodenbach
00:30:03.95
84
12
55
STOLZER
Emil
2009
wtf!
00:30:09.81
85
19
30
GANTNER
Katharina
1980
00:30:15.18
86
31
56
HAAß
Stephan
1963
ANTIGUA
00:30:28.90
87
20
31
WINDISCHMANN
Stefanie
1982
00:31:00.78
88
32
57
WERNER
Stephan
1989
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
00:31:01.93
89
21
32
BORSHCH
Olena
1986
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
00:31:18.63
90
22
33
OBERACKER
Franziska
1988
00:31:35.34
91
23
34
KELM
Nina
1986
LT Unterreichenbach
00:31:49.13
92
33
58
KELM
Michael
1984
LT Unterreichenbach
00:31:51.97
93
24
35
LEONARDT
Ute
1971
00:31:53.00
94
25
36
BARTH
Susanne
1980
00:31:53.08
95
34
59
BELARDO
Glenn
1976
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon / adidasRunners Frankfurt
00:31:53.90
96
13
60
WEBER
Max
2009
Rodenbach
00:31:57.35
97
26
37
GOLDMANN
Svetlana Xenia
1986
SXTB
00:32:02.70
98
27
38
STOLZER
Meike
1973
wtf!
00:32:03.86
99
28
39
FRERK-KRETSCHMER
Franciska
1989
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
00:32:04.79
100
35
61
STAECK
Markus
1968
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
00:32:05.12
101
29
40
LESCHINSKI
Sandra
2000
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
00:32:05.20
102
14
62
HOFMANN
Malte
2007
TSG Kleinostheim
00:32:31.16
103
30
41
HOFMANN
Carmen
1970
TSG Kleinostheim
00:32:31.49
104
31
42
DEML
Sina
1993
00:32:45.66
105
36
63
STÜWE
Nico
1997
00:32:48.04
106
32
43
FABIAN
Maren
1989
AR Runners
00:32:50.85
107
33
44
KATIC
Anastasija
1992
00:33:32.30
108
14
64
POJEZNY
Ron
2010
00:33:37.70
109
34
45
SACK
Mareike
1975
jetzterstrecht
00:35:06.40
110
35
46
KOCK
Urna
1983
00:35:06.55
111
36
47
HÖHNE
Annegret
1992
Main & Wine Offenbach
00:35:46.90
112
37
48
FRICKE
Monika
1953
TG Winkel
00:36:20.53
113
37
65
MITKOVSKI
Aleksandar
1988
00:36:47.51
114
38
49
BOLTE
Jessica
1986
00:36:47.53
115
39
50
HODANA
Claudia
1978
abgehts09
00:37:06.94
116
38
66
KRAUSE
Peter
1970
abgehts09
00:37:06.96
117
39
67
ADELMANN
Christian
1948
Lufthansa SV FRA
00:38:48.79
118
6
51
NEUGEBAUER
Mia
2010
Bio Runner
00:45:04.63
119
15
68
NEUGEBAUER
Liam
2010
Bio Runner
00:45:04.64
120
40
52
NEUGEBAUER
Elisabeth
1976
Bio Runner
00:47:44.01
121
40
69
SHANMUGAM LOGANATHAN
Sakthivel
1983
Adidas Runners
00:51:16.29
122
41
70
RAMALINGAM
Anand
1985
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
00:51:18.87
Halbmarathon
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
BUSCH
Dirk
1979
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
01:08:43.21
2
1
2
ABELE
Lukas
1997
SSC Hanau - Rodenbach
01:13:16.34
3
1
3
KREUZBURG
Oliver
1992
01:13:44.44
4
2
4
SPOSATO
Fabian
1996
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
01:13:58.00
5
2
5
WIEGERLING
Michael
1992
RV Sossenheim
01:15:20.77
6
3
6
DALE
Robert
1990
LG BSN
01:15:39.10
7
1
7
HOLESCH
Stephan
1986
TUS Griesheim
01:16:16.54
8
1
8
NAUNHEIM
Niklas
1976
LT Florstadt
01:17:19.61
9
2
9
LIEWIG
Bastian
1984
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt
01:18:48.08
10
3
10
VAN CAMP
Adriaen
1995
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt
01:18:59.29
11
1
1
BAIST
Franziska
1991
SGK Bad Homburg
01:19:43.94
12
2
11
HEROLD
Niklas
1980
01:19:48.60
13
3
12
KEHL
Thomas
1978
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
01:19:56.03
14
4
13
HABERKORN
Julian
1989
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
01:19:58.46
15
3
14
AHRENS
Sascha
1986
Team Ben
01:20:30.08
16
4
15
AHNE
Philip
1998
SSC Hanau Rodenbach
01:20:40.33
17
4
16
GAUB
Stefan
1987
VT Zweibrücken
01:20:52.81
18
5
17
KRUFF
Daniel
1990
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:21:17.01
19
6
18
TRZEWIK
Fabian
1988
LaufZeit - Lauflabor und Running Store
01:21:25.89
20
5
19
GÖRTZ
Thomas
1987
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank
01:21:32.25
21
7
20
LASSIG
Henri
1992
SG Arheilgen-Triathlon
01:21:46.66
22
6
21
BÜHLER
Marco Pascal
1986
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
01:22:05.00
23
1
2
SCHOPPE
Friederike
1976
LSG Goldener Grund Selter/Ts.
01:22:11.36
24
1
22
KÖBLER
Gregor
1971
TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt
01:22:29.34
25
2
23
WEBER
Christian
1970
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:22:33.79
26
7
24
SCHOLZ
Daniel
1987
01:22:36.15
27
8
25
HÄRTEL
Patrick
1987
01:22:54.41
28
4
26
KALTENBACH
Florian
1979
Spiridon Frankfurt/ TV Petterweil
01:23:05.19
29
9
27
SIEMIANOWSKI
Simon
1985
SF Tria Roßdorf
01:23:08.68
30
10
28
ULBRICHT
Björn
1985
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
01:23:24.34
31
5
29
GASSMANN
Michael
1981
01:23:29.02
32
8
30
RÖCKLE
Silas
1989
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:23:42.02
33
2
31
STEINERT
Ralf
1974
TSV Nieder-Mörlen
01:23:55.56
34
3
32
STORCK
Markus
1974
VfL Münster
01:24:00.63
35
11
33
MARTINEZ DE PAZ
Jorge
1987
Langener Lauftreff
01:24:07.96
36
12
34
MAISCH
Gerald
1986
01:24:09.88
37
13
35
GARCIA
Louis
1983
01:24:25.17
38
9
36
HOFFMANN
Peter
1989
Triathlon Team Eltville
01:24:30.68
39
10
37
ENGELS
Florian
1989
yogarunners
01:25:15.64
40
6
38
WEBER
Jürgen
1978
Rodenbach
01:25:18.35
41
7
39
LIND
Benedikt
1980
Angry Mullet Running
01:25:21.11
42
14
40
CRISOLLI
Sandro
1983
Triathlon Verein Limbach
01:25:39.34
43
5
41
OECHLER
Jan Luca
1997
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:26:13.61
44
4
42
PAWLIKOWSKI
Adam
1976
ECB running section
01:26:26.76
45
3
43
SCHÄFER
Michael
1969
LLG Wonnegau
01:26:34.13
46
6
44
OBERMEIER
Marc
1995
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
01:26:53.43
47
15
45
ECK
Alexander
1985
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
01:26:59.17
48
8
46
SCHMIDT
Moritz
1980
Riedberger SV
01:27:10.25
49
1
47
WIEGAND
Frank
1965
Passtschon98
01:27:25.12
50
7
48
MARKIEFKA
Stephan
1993
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank
01:27:26.61
51
1
3
BECKER
Lena
1999
TGV Schotten / iQ athletik Team
01:27:42.76
52
1
4
MARQUARDT
Doris
1983
LAV Bonn Bad Godesberg
01:27:51.09
53
4
49
LENSDORF
Lars
1968
Tria-Team Bruchköbel e. V
01:27:54.05
54
16
50
RUPP
Fabian
1983
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:27:54.84
55
9
51
GUERRERO
Ignacio
1981
01:28:01.07
56
17
52
TEUBNER
Timm
1984
01:28:32.87
57
11
53
AL KADARI
Mohamed
1989
01:28:42.72
58
5
54
PAPPAS
Athanasios
1977
01:28:42.72
59
10
55
FRANKENBACH
Christian
1980
HöSV
01:28:52.26
60
12
56
SCHEUBECK
Maximilian
1990
Team ROSBACHER
01:28:55.69
61
11
57
ÖZTÜRK
Ishak
1981
#werunwiesbaden
01:28:59.42
62
18
58
SCHÄFER
Jan
1987
TuS Griesheim Leichtathletik
01:29:06.33
63
1
59
HEITKÄMPER
Daniel
2006
01:29:25.78
64
2
60
KRAMM
Thorsten
1967
USC Kiel
01:29:30.25
65
19
61
BOURSIER NIUTTA
Simone
1983
ECB running section
01:29:44.98
66
20
62
SCHILLING
Sven
1984
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
01:29:50.90
67
1
63
KNIEVEL
Arthur
2004
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
01:29:55.38
68
2
5
KÖNNEL
Julia
1983
1. FC Kaiserslautern
01:29:55.88
69
21
64
DREGER
Lukas
1983
01:29:57.74
70
3
6
CAROLINE
Löffler
1983
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:30:02.92
71
12
65
CLEMENTE
Paco
1982
Frankfurter Laufprojekt
01:30:35.03
72
22
66
IGNATIEV
Rostyslav
1983
01:30:41.87
73
5
67
DE ALMEIDA
Rui
1968
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V.
01:30:42.87
74
23
68
GASSNER
Fabian
1983
01:30:47.14
75
24
69
SCHMENGER
Michael
1984
#teamthilobickert
01:30:53.61
76
8
70
FISCHER
Christian
1994
01:31:00.92
77
25
71
KELM
Michael
1984
LT Unterreichenbach
01:31:04.70
78
9
72
SANCHEZ-MAROTO
Alexander
1996
01:31:40.01
79
6
73
WENZ
Armin
1970
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg
01:31:43.37
80
7
74
DAHLEM
Wolfgang
1969
SG Egelsbach / Kaltduscher
01:31:47.14
81
1
75
AMBORN
Ulrich
1957
Team Frankfurter Laufshop
01:31:48.23
82
3
76
WECKERMANN
Bernd
1965
01:31:49.67
83
26
77
PIECHOWICZ
Marcin
1984
WKB PIAST WROCÅAW
01:31:59.54
84
13
78
IBSCH
Yannick
1991
01:32:09.07
85
4
79
ROMPEL
Meinhard
1963
TuS Lindenholzhausen
01:32:16.12
86
6
80
RICHTER
Tobias
1976
Spiridon
01:32:38.99
87
2
81
SCHMITT
Luca
2004
01:33:00.31
88
14
82
DIWISCHEK
Maurice
1988
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
01:33:00.57
89
27
83
LÜDTKE
Sebastian
1983
01:33:09.87
90
15
84
SCHMITT
Alexander
1990
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
01:33:16.57
91
13
85
BAUMGARTNER
Dominic
1981
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
01:33:22.00
92
1
86
DANKERS
HEINZ
1960
TuS Lindenholzhausen
01:33:25.14
93
7
87
HANISCH
Thorsten
1973
01:33:25.40
94
14
88
SCHMIDT
Manuel
1980
01:33:27.42
95
10
89
BÖTTCHER
Timo
1994
01:33:43.51
96
16
90
OTTO
Reinhard
1988
SG Flörsbachtal
01:33:53.55
97
5
91
STUHLMANN
Werner
1967
01:33:53.61
98
2
7
SCHÄFER
Tamara
1989
TuS Griesheim Leichtathletik
01:33:56.58
99
28
92
VETRONE
Andrea
1987
01:33:58.11
100
29
93
TOENNIGES
Matthias
1985
01:34:11.26
101
8
94
FLEISCHHAUER
Karsten
1969
Team Magenta
01:34:24.87
102
2
95
FABIAN
Günter
1961
LG Rüsselsheim
01:34:37.34
103
9
96
SCHÖN
Maik
1968
VLG Eisenbach
01:34:56.43
104
30
97
UJEK
Patryk Maksymilian
1987
01:35:05.14
105
15
98
BAYERL
Fabio
1981
LückenLäufer Rhein-Main
01:35:06.37
106
17
99
SCHNETTLER
Matthias
1988
01:35:06.91
107
3
8
REINDL
Rosali
1990
01:35:10.40
108
6
100
HUPPMANN
Matthias
1964
LGV Marathon Giessen
01:35:14.80
109
18
101
WRIGHT
Angelo
1990
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
01:35:16.05
110
16
102
KENJERES
Daniel
1980
Stabile Bergziegen
01:35:30.95
111
8
103
KASJAN
Artur
1973
01:35:50.51
112
19
104
FILIPCZAK
Jan Eric
1990
01:35:53.54
113
9
105
WOHNE
Christof
1974
LLT Wallernhausen
01:35:54.84
114
31
106
HOPF
Thomas
1983
01:35:57.00
115
17
107
MERZ
Sebastian
1980
Oberursel
01:35:58.84
116
20
108
BOBERG
Steffen
1988
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
01:36:00.96
117
1
9
STILLGER
Nadine
1979
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:36:02.25
118
32
109
DÖRING
Marco
1987
01:36:22.12
119
21
110
MURACH
Fabian
1991
MTV Kronberg Triathlon
01:36:24.95
120
7
111
KONSCHAK
Christof
1964
01:36:25.45
121
2
10
DITTRICH
Julia
1994
Eintracht Frankfurt
01:36:25.85
122
22
112
LORENZ
Dominik
1988
Aalschder Bube Running Squad
01:36:26.25
123
10
113
WÖHRLE
Alexander
1973
01:36:28.50
124
10
114
MUELLER
Frank
1969
Stolz von Ober-Roden
01:36:38.60
125
33
115
HEILMANN
Danny
1985
LGV Marathon Giessen/ Lauf-KulTour
01:36:43.27
126
23
116
SPÄTH
Lennart
1990
01:36:44.28
127
24
117
KAHLE
Oliver
1989
01:36:46.62
128
11
118
FRANKE
Daniel
1976
DFL
01:36:50.45
129
34
119
REICHERT
Michael
1983
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V.
01:36:58.46
130
2
11
SCHIEßER
Christina
1974
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:37:07.75
131
11
120
SKALL
Michael
1971
Idstein
01:37:11.75
132
8
121
KRAFT
Thilo
1965
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:37:15.53
133
25
122
WEIDNER
Eike Björn
1992
01:37:26.85
134
3
12
HAAß, DR.
Sevim
1975
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
01:37:29.17
135
3
13
KÜCHLER
Anna Emilia
1999
01:37:36.21
136
18
123
RAUSCH
Roman
1982
Rausch IKT
01:37:36.21
137
2
14
LENGFELDER
Claudia
1982
01:37:48.59
138
26
124
WERST
Jan
1990
01:37:51.01
139
35
125
KRAUß
Björn
1984
1. FC 06 Erlensee
01:37:52.93
140
11
126
JUNKER
Nicolas
1996
1. FC Mindset
01:37:55.23
141
12
127
MUEHLBAUER
Luke
1999
01:37:55.38
142
12
128
OWTSCHINIKOW
Jörg
1968
#teamthilobickert
01:38:02.25
143
36
129
SCHEUNIG
Oliver
1983
BELC 89 Frankfurt
01:38:03.82
144
13
130
AIMUT
Amine
1971
Laufteam-Nowalala
01:38:03.91
145
37
131
STÜKER
Andreas
1986
Erdinger Aktiv Team
01:38:08.02
146
3
15
FELIS
Anna
1979
EOSC Offenbach Triathlon
01:38:08.32
147
14
132
SCHMIDTCHEN
Markus
1972
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
01:38:09.83
148
38
133
OLMOS MARCITLLACH
Alejandro
1987
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. / ECB Running Section
01:38:29.46
149
13
134
VAN PEER
Ferdinand
1998
ECB Running Section
01:38:31.19
150
12
135
CARRASCO ABAD
Jesus
1973
01:38:34.75
151
9
136
KÜHN
Carl
1966
Hüttenberger Land Läufer
01:38:43.04
152
27
137
KNOLL
Sebastian
1990
01:38:47.34
153
39
138
STEINER
Daniel
1984
01:38:47.88
154
4
16
HARDER
Anne
1988
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
01:38:49.60
155
3
139
FÖRSTER
Manfred
1960
Ockstadt
01:38:55.99
156
28
140
BOYADZHIEV
Iliya
1988
01:38:59.25
157
4
17
JUKO
Sonja
1979
EOSC Offenbach Triathlon
01:39:07.67
158
13
141
GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ
Carlos
1975
ECB Running Section
01:39:08.85
159
4
18
GILLET
Sophie
1993
01:39:36.61
160
19
142
LAUDERBACH
Tobias
1982
01:39:47.55
161
15
143
EPPIG
Karlheinz
1968
TV Großwallstadt Ausdauersport
01:39:48.05
162
40
144
HELLMERS
Hendrik
1985
Frankfurt am Main
01:39:53.62
163
41
145
WERLICH
Asbjörn
1983
Dietzenbach
01:40:01.03
164
5
19
OTTO
Grit
1990
Triathlon Team Eltville
01:40:05.70
165
14
146
HILT
Kaya
1995
Vadda-Burschi-NYC22
01:40:17.74
166
16
147
GARCIA
Manuel
1972
Frankfurter Laufprojekt
01:40:20.31
167
15
148
HÜSING
Torben
1995
01:40:24.51
168
14
149
BUCHWALD
Jürgen
1973
01:40:26.13
169
42
150
REICHERT
Lars
1983
BSG Commerzbank
01:40:37.38
170
29
151
GEHER
Julian
1989
TG Groß-Karben
01:40:41.20
171
17
152
GUANIPA HERNANDEZ
Jorge Jesus
1969
Running Crowd Oberursel
01:40:46.17
172
10
153
HELBIG
Rupert
1963
LG Göttingen
01:40:48.64
173
18
154
BRANDS
Rüdiger
1968
VLG Eisenbach
01:40:50.71
174
30
155
ENGEL
Oliver
1989
Athletico Leipzig
01:40:52.24
175
31
156
STRITTMATTER
Marius
1989
01:40:58.81
176
43
157
WOLTERS
Nils
1986
01:40:59.62
177
16
158
AMER
Mahmoud
1997
01:41:00.40
178
19
159
GOTTSCHALK
Dietmar
1968
VLG Eisenbach
01:41:09.35
179
44
160
STEINERT
Christian
1985
01:41:12.62
180
20
161
SILBERMANN
Mike
1968
01:41:20.73
181
4
20
SCHARNAGL
Maya
1983
01:41:27.19
182
21
162
NEBEL
Armin
1970
Team beVegt.de
01:41:27.35
183
11
163
MÜLLER
Jens-Oliver
1966
team-naunheim.de
01:41:31.91
184
1
21
SCHREIBER
Susanne
1965
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:41:32.05
185
1
22
GOMEZ-RUHLAND
Marisa
1958
01:41:32.52
186
17
164
REICHEL
Arne
1993
01:41:37.05
187
5
23
SKALSKY
Eva
1981
LuT Aschaffenburg
01:41:39.96
188
20
165
SCHILLER
Arno
1980
01:41:41.63
189
6
24
MITTELSTÄDT
Alexandra
1989
LaufZeit - Lauflabor und Running Store
01:41:43.77
190
45
166
GAERTLEIN
Rainer
1984
01:42:17.79
191
22
167
BAUM
Ingo
1972
BSG KfW Swim Bike Run
01:42:22.81
192
15
168
GESSNER
Lorenz
1973
KfW Swim Bike Run
01:42:24.57
193
5
25
STEHLING
Cornelia
1994
01:42:28.40
194
4
169
SCHINOGL
Thomas
1959
01:42:30.27
195
21
170
MACKENNEY
Francisco
1978
01:42:30.86
196
22
171
CRIADO NAVAMUEL
Enrique
1981
01:42:30.91
197
23
172
STOCK
Pascal
1980
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V.
01:42:34.28
198
23
173
HARTIG
Boris
1970
MTV Kronberg
01:42:38.93
199
24
174
GELLERT
Mark
1972
01:42:40.66
200
12
175
KAKUR
Naim
1964
Frika Triathlon Team Bad Vilbel
01:42:41.40
201
13
176
LUX
Wolfgang
1966
BELC 89 Frankfurt
01:42:45.09
202
6
26
SCHÄFER
Katrin
1978
Team beVegt.de
01:42:45.85
203
46
177
ROTH
Daniel
1983
Team beVegt.de
01:42:45.92
204
7
27
RULAND
Stephanie
1988
01:42:59.41
205
16
178
VACIRCA
Francesco
1975
ECB running section
01:43:01.06
206
24
179
FRITZEN
Silvester
1981
01:43:08.48
207
2
180
MEHLMANN
Berthold
1954
Stimmel Sports e.V. Worms
01:43:09.99
208
25
181
KÜCHLER
Matthias
1971
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon / Team Laura Läuft
01:43:12.35
209
32
182
MÖßINGER
Sascha
1992
MC Shape
01:43:16.06
210
47
183
STREICHER
Dimitri
1985
TSG Nordwest 1898
01:43:28.94
211
14
184
MARKUS
Lutz
1963
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
01:43:33.89
212
7
28
BUTT
Miriam
1982
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:43:35.57
213
8
29
KRAUß
Melissa
1991
Adidas Runners
01:43:38.01
214
9
30
RICHTER
Marsha
1991
#Skylinerunner
01:43:43.53
215
26
185
MANGIN
René
1972
Erdinger Active Team
01:43:57.01
216
25
186
HESSE
Martin
1981
01:44:05.87
217
33
187
HACKE
Simon
1988
Spaghetti Panorama
01:44:06.48
218
48
188
BOLKO
Paul
1983
01:44:09.29
219
5
31
SCHMENGER
Clarissa
1987
#teamthilobickert
01:44:09.45
220
27
189
LAMARMORA
Claudio
1970
Laufprojekt Büdingen
01:44:23.08
221
34
190
SCHABEDOTH
John
1990
01:44:26.74
222
15
191
THÜRMER
Matthias
1965
01:44:29.35
223
1
32
SCHWARZ
Claudia
1970
BELC 89 Frankfurt
01:44:32.38
224
2
33
ZEISS
Michaela
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:44:35.24
225
16
192
SCHULZ
Matthias
1964
team-naunheim.de
01:44:35.28
226
10
34
CHAVARRY
Martha
1989
Adidas runners Frankfurt
01:44:36.12
227
6
35
WAGNER
Jennifer
1983
Diezer TSK Oranien
01:44:37.53
228
17
193
WINDECKER
Jürgen
1973
Mountain Sports Oberursel
01:44:40.88
229
7
36
KASJAN
Julia
1986
01:44:52.19
230
49
194
SCHMIDT
Max
1986
01:44:53.96
231
50
195
DE NITTIS
Rafael
1985
01:44:59.27
232
8
37
GREIN
Lieselotte
1986
TSG Kleinostheim
01:45:03.01
233
51
196
KUTSCHER
Maxim
1984
01:45:03.29
234
9
38
LAROS
Lia
1987
01:45:12.65
235
52
197
BOLBOL
Waleed
1987
01:45:13.43
236
5
198
UNGER
Peter
1959
abgehts09
01:45:19.37
237
2
39
LADWIG
Meike
1968
abgehts09
01:45:19.81
238
35
199
NOONE
Christopher
1989
01:45:29.16
239
36
200
WOLFENSTÄDTER
Stefan
1990
01:45:30.69
240
28
201
SCHNEIDER
Thomas
1972
Team ebschSet Rheingausport/ Team Rheingauer Putzteufel
01:45:35.05
241
53
202
KÖTTERS
Leonard
1986
laufganzheitlich
01:45:35.98
242
17
203
KRONIGER
Axel
1964
TV Stierstadt
01:45:42.78
243
6
204
HOLSCHUH
Erhard
1958
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
01:45:44.74
244
18
205
WUEST
Fabian
1997
Darmstadt
01:45:47.20
245
19
206
WALDSCHMIDT
Markus
1998
Gute Laune
01:45:48.50
246
20
207
KRAWIETZ
Max
1998
01:45:50.14
247
54
208
FARAUT
Guillaume
1987
01:45:51.53
248
7
209
BECKER
Thomas R.
1960
Team Mainova
01:45:55.67
249
29
210
STACHEL
Markus
1971
DZ BANK Runners
01:45:59.75
250
30
211
ZEISS
Frank
1971
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:46:04.88
251
26
212
AUEL
Björn
1979
adidasrunners Frankfurt
01:46:04.96
252
6
40
PLEWA
Katarzyna
1993
01:46:05.96
253
21
213
FERSAT
Daniel
2002
Coolwin
01:46:27.96
254
55
214
KOMO
Christian
1984
01:46:29.87
255
27
215
EMMER
Till
1982
Team beVegt.de
01:46:41.12
256
28
216
WALTER
Patrick
1982
TV Hetzbach
01:46:41.75
257
31
217
KILIAN
Marcus
1971
01:46:46.11
258
29
218
SABAU
David
1982
01:46:58.42
259
56
219
OHMAYER
Hanfried
1987
01:47:07.52
260
18
220
MELCHIOR
Peter
1963
01:47:11.34
261
32
221
MESSOW
Frei
1971
01:47:15.68
262
8
222
ROSEMANN
Michael
1962
R+V Triathlon Team
01:47:21.09
263
33
223
DUSSA G
Björn
1970
SG Enkheim
01:47:22.14
264
37
224
OBUKHOV
Alexey
1990
AR
01:47:25.74
265
10
41
KORNELI
Lena
1984
01:47:28.07
266
19
225
WEBER
Arndt
1964
01:47:34.83
267
3
226
BORGMANN
Leonard
2003
Spiridon Frankfurt e.V./G.S.Orecchiella Garfagnana
01:47:36.66
268
34
227
WARKOTSCH
Udo
1968
EOSC Offenbach Triathlon
01:47:42.44
269
38
228
SCHELL
Christoph
1992
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
01:47:48.71
270
18
229
HORSTMANN
tobias
1974
01:47:51.50
271
39
230
HJIRI
Soufian
1992
01:47:57.96
272
11
42
ROMANYUK
Tetyana
1984
01:47:59.85
273
11
43
TADJRISCHI
Neschaat
1992
01:48:18.31
274
19
231
BECKERT
Daniel
1977
Oberursel
01:48:18.40
275
57
232
KARAOGLU
AHMET
1983
R.E.D. Runners
01:48:23.42
276
22
233
KLETT
Samuel
2000
01:48:27.13
277
20
234
SCHUETTFORT
Gundolf
1976
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
01:48:30.64
278
12
44
MILOSAVLJEVIC
Milena
1988
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon / adidasRunners Frankfurt
01:48:30.97
279
13
45
KO
Katherin
1990
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
01:48:31.42
280
40
235
WALKER
Peter
1988
01:48:44.34
281
30
236
ELSNER
Sebastian
1978
RSV Idstein
01:48:49.02
282
8
46
HERZING
Sandra
1980
Laufteam Nowalala / EOSC
01:48:57.91
283
3
237
GUTBIER
Hans-Georg
1957
01:49:08.94
284
31
238
LEONHARDT
Dirk
1981
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank
01:49:14.02
285
1
239
WIRTH
Hartmut
1949
RLT Rodgau
01:49:25.68
286
21
240
BOULAHROUZ
Nouri
1975
PaRaNo Amigos
01:49:29.14
287
58
241
SCHMITZ
Alexander
1985
01:49:36.11
288
12
47
SILARSKA-DUBIEL
Hanna
1984
@werunwiesbaden
01:49:53.08
289
22
242
WEINS
Carsten
1976
01:50:25.00
290
9
48
SINNER
Saskia
1980
TV Petterweil
01:50:31.85
291
13
49
WILHELMS
Angela
1985
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
01:50:37.60
292
32
243
SENZIG
Oliver
1978
WSC Bad Camberg
01:50:38.35
293
20
244
PATT
Torsten
1966
SC Oberursel
01:50:43.54
294
21
245
FRÖHLICH
Ulf
1967
vereinslos
01:50:51.54
295
35
246
HERVAS LUCAS
Jesus
1968
ECB running section
01:50:55.79
296
22
247
KNECHT
Thomas
1963
TG Schwanheim
01:50:57.13
297
9
248
VON DER GRÜN
Klaus
1959
TG Schwanheim
01:50:57.21
298
23
249
NOESTED
Bent
1963
01:51:02.34
299
23
250
RHEINBAY
Ingo
1974
TG Tria Rüsselsheim
01:51:07.95
300
10
251
PÖSE
Jörg
1962
TriCity Darmstadt
01:51:11.99
301
23
252
RAUSCH
Janes
1994
konaktiva e.V.
01:51:14.53
302
59
253
PIETSCHMANN
Matthias
1984
01:51:14.97
303
33
254
SESSELMANN
Ákos
1980
TaunusVollgasBurschen
01:51:18.81
304
14
50
PIETZKA
Mirjam
1984
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
01:51:20.92
305
24
255
HAMELIN
Michel
1965
01:51:25.84
306
25
256
KEMMLER
Bernd
1965
Go Slow Team Frankfurt
01:51:30.04
307
36
257
KOCH
Jörn
1972
01:51:32.16
308
60
258
GRÄBNER
Steffen
1983
Runstoppable
01:51:43.22
309
7
51
GONZALEZ
Eugenia
1994
01:51:56.63
310
34
259
FERNANDEZ
ALEJANDRO
1982
01:52:01.88
311
4
260
KRAH
Werner
1953
TV 1889 Weißkirchen
01:52:05.14
312
61
261
SCHWARZ
Benjamin
1983
Triathlon Team Eltville
01:52:07.85
313
2
262
MEHLMANN
Alois
1951
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V.
01:52:18.94
314
35
263
CANU
Marco
1981
Ecb running team
01:52:20.50
315
24
264
ADAM
Thorsten
1977
DFL
01:52:25.45
316
14
52
ILJIC
Martina
1990
01:52:26.01
317
15
53
STAL
Ela
1983
WKB Piast WrocÅ?aw
01:52:30.98
318
16
54
BAYERL
Stefanie
1985
01:52:31.89
319
37
265
RÖSE
Winfried
1968
01:52:49.44
320
38
266
KIESSLING
Andreas
1970
Just4Fun
01:52:49.52
321
39
267
KLOTZBACH
Christian
1971
Viernheimer Lauftreff e.V.
01:52:52.81
322
40
268
LANGER
Thomas
1969
Sulzbach / Ts
01:52:59.22
323
17
55
REMPFER
Maren
1986
Radentscheid Frankfurt
01:53:02.37
324
8
56
SOHNS
Kyra
1995
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt
01:53:07.99
325
11
269
SCHIMMELPFENNIG
Jörg
1962
01:53:17.98
326
41
270
SCHULZ
Robert
1992
01:53:18.94
327
42
271
MÜNCHOW
Philipp
1990
01:53:27.98
328
25
272
VON ARNIM
Alexander
1974
01:53:28.57
329
3
273
WIEDEMANN
Valentin
1951
01:53:30.54
330
26
274
WIECHENS
Gero
1966
01:53:35.16
331
26
275
ROGER
Raynald
1973
01:53:35.83
332
2
57
JONES
Ruth
1962
01:53:50.17
333
41
276
SCHERB
Thomas
1970
Laufteam Nowalala
01:53:50.54
334
27
277
DUKATS
Martins
1977
01:53:54.29
335
4
58
MILLS
Lindsey
1973
01:54:02.26
336
62
278
ERKEL
Jonas
1985
01:54:10.73
337
36
279
HOMBURG
Sascha
1980
EOSC Offenbach Triathlon
01:54:14.19
338
10
59
PEINADO BLANCO
Laura
1982
01:54:17.15
339
42
280
VEECK
Bernhard
1971
Spiridon
01:54:19.81
340
43
281
HÄRTEL
Stefan
1969
01:54:23.43
341
12
282
KOEPKE
Rainer
1959
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
01:54:39.39
342
15
60
DIEFENBACH
Sandra
1991
SC
01:54:46.55
343
28
283
IHLEFELD
Hagen
1975
01:54:47.60
344
27
284
HELFMANN
Michael
1966
TV Stierstadt
01:54:54.80
345
44
285
STEINHEIMER
Frank
1968
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
01:54:57.65
346
45
286
ACKER
Andreas
1968
01:55:04.48
347
28
287
DREWS
Franz
1963
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:55:04.71
348
63
288
DRACHENBERG
Mario
1983
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
01:55:06.27
349
24
289
FRÜHWEIN
Luca
1995
01:55:07.06
350
46
290
HUHN
Stephan
1971
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
01:55:14.27
351
29
291
SCHAUDIG
Frank
1966
SV TRICITY Darmstadt
01:55:17.51
352
30
292
MÄVERS
Martin
1967
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:55:19.01
353
4
293
TRAUE
Alfred
1949
Belc89
01:55:21.92
354
43
294
STEIER
Janik
1991
01:55:23.54
355
29
295
GONDORF
Tim
1976
peak personal training
01:55:25.28
356
5
61
FLECKENSTEIN
Verena
1975
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
01:55:25.38
357
37
296
REICHLING
Tobias
1979
01:55:25.75
358
64
297
KLEISZ
Johannes
1983
01:55:29.07
359
5
298
MULZER
Anton
1951
01:55:34.41
360
25
299
KERN
Eric
1993
01:55:39.18
361
31
300
MOTEL
Jens
1965
Artiva
01:55:48.87
362
26
301
CARO WAGNER
Luis David
2002
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon und Radsport
01:55:53.78
363
47
302
CARO MADERO
Oscar
1972
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon und Radsport
01:55:54.36
364
30
303
GERBER
Patrick
1974
Urban Runners Frankfurt
01:55:56.10
365
16
62
KLAUKE
Sophia
1988
Gekuschelt wird im Ziel
01:56:07.79
366
6
63
FRANK
Esther
1975
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
01:56:09.41
367
1
64
CHROSZCZ
Edith
2006
SKG Sprendlingen
01:56:21.41
368
11
65
SOVONJA
Annett
1981
RLT Rodgau
01:56:25.10
369
7
66
WINDISCH
Kati
1977
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
01:56:26.33
370
38
304
SCHEP
Tom
1981
01:56:28.88
371
32
305
SCHOELER
Marc
1963
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V.
01:56:31.06
372
17
67
DÜPRE
Laura
1988
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V.
01:56:31.20
373
65
306
RÖSCHLAU
Torsten
1983
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:56:31.50
374
3
68
ECKELT-SCHNEIDER
Sabine
1959
Running Bembels
01:56:42.72
375
48
307
WENDORF
Axel
1968
01:56:42.84
376
33
308
REINHARDT
Jens-Peter
1967
01:56:44.01
377
31
309
MULDOON
Adrian
1977
01:56:50.56
378
49
310
ILIEVICS
André
1970
Spiridon Frankfurt / Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon / Adidas Runners / Erdinger Active Team
01:56:53.78
379
50
311
VON ELM
Erik
1969
01:56:54.43
380
3
69
SCHAUDIG
Susanne
1963
SV TRICITY Darmstadt
01:56:56.75
381
1
70
SCHUMPICH
Christiane
1957
TSG Eppstein/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
01:56:59.99
382
8
71
SCHREIBER
Sandy
1973
BSG DWD
01:57:13.89
383
12
72
MEIER
Irene
1978
01:57:18.01
384
18
73
MÜLLER
Julia
1990
Maulbeerhood
01:57:23.78
385
34
312
LÖW
Roland
1963
ERC Homburg
01:57:23.83
386
35
313
MAURER
Joachim
1967
VfR Bockenheim
01:57:33.15
387
44
314
LANGELAHN
Sven
1991
01:57:33.99
388
66
315
SCHMITZ
Manuel
1983
Triathlon Verein Eltville
01:57:43.44
389
51
316
WESTPHAL
Wolfgang
1968
Frankfurter Laufprojekt
01:57:47.22
390
36
317
MEYERDING
Mirko
1965
01:57:49.45
391
52
318
BERGHÄUSER
René
1969
We Run Wiesbaden
01:57:52.33
392
3
74
CZERNY
Daniela
1972
01:57:59.59
393
4
75
BRUNNER
Judith
1969
01:58:06.34
394
32
319
WEISENBURGER
Ralph
1973
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
01:58:16.42
395
37
320
TRUNKÓ
Imre-Martin
1965
Team Mainova
01:58:20.49
396
39
321
KELLER
Benjamin
1982
Adidas Runners Frankfurt
01:58:22.14
397
53
322
HÖLLERER
Alexander
1972
MTV Kronberg Triathlon
01:58:26.38
398
40
323
HEINRICH
Michael
1978
01:58:28.27
399
19
76
SZABO
Timea
1991
01:58:34.51
400
54
324
PLICKA
Pitt
1971
Seeheim-Jugenheim
01:58:36.75
401
45
325
MÜLLER
Martin
1990
01:58:43.70
402
38
326
FIEDLER
Arndt
1966
01:58:46.81
403
4
77
SCHMITT
Silvia
1966
01:58:57.54
404
46
327
BORSCHEL
Benjamin
1988
Maulbeerhood
01:58:57.62
405
33
328
ALBERT
Florian
1974
Frankfurter Wasserratten
01:59:04.02
406
34
329
MÜLLER-ZUPPKE
Ralph
1973
01:59:04.56
407
5
330
BAUMANN
Johann
1954
SSG Langen
01:59:09.56
408
67
331
NUHN
Marcel
1985
EFC Schwanheim
01:59:15.49
409
47
332
HEYKENDORF
Thilo
1988
01:59:19.29
410
9
78
CHRISTOZOV
Sonja
1975
LückenLäufer Rhein-Main
01:59:21.26
411
39
333
RACKLES
Thomas
1966
LückenLäufer Rhein-Main
01:59:21.76
412
48
334
SCHLINK
Tobias
1988
LückenLäufer Rhein-Main
01:59:21.97
413
35
335
SCHRÖTER
Jens
1973
LückenLäufer Rhein-Main
01:59:22.02
414
41
336
REUTER
Peter
1979
01:59:23.29
415
6
337
JOHANNE
Karl
1951
01:59:33.64
416
42
338
BÖRNER
René
1980
01:59:35.26
417
5
79
VOGLER
Astrid
1972
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V.
01:59:36.46
418
4
80
KOTHE
Silvana
1962
Frika Triathlon Team Bad Vilbel
01:59:42.06
419
20
81
STEEGMÜLLER
Elena
1989
1. Hanauer Lauftreff
01:59:48.83
420
13
339
TADJRISCHI
Ali
1958
01:59:52.10
421
49
340
ROTHER
Dennis
1991
TriPengular
01:59:52.51
422
27
341
RAPP
Hendrik
1997
TriPengular
01:59:53.07
423
68
342
KRAUSE
Fabian
1984
01:59:57.92
424
50
343
SARAMATI
Makfire
1989
01:59:58.04
425
9
82
SAALFRANK
Carmina
1994
02:00:10.06
426
36
344
SCHÄFER
Marc
1974
02:00:12.57
427
40
345
GRIESBAUM
Jochen
1963
Vadda-Burschi-NYC22
02:00:18.81
428
10
83
MALTSEVA
Margarita
1997
02:00:19.58
429
41
346
CHRISTIAN
Gröger
1967
We run Frankfurt
02:00:40.83
430
21
84
WEBER
Elisabeth
1988
BSG Merck
02:00:44.03
431
55
347
SCHRÖRS
Alexander
1971
02:00:46.81
432
42
348
PÜST
Chris
1967
Sportschule Jüngling
02:00:55.51
433
5
85
DRÖGER
Gabriele
1963
LT Unterreichenbach
02:01:03.82
434
56
349
KLEMT
Mike
1969
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
02:01:29.29
435
43
350
KUBLUN
Sven
1966
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V.
02:01:33.90
436
10
86
LÖW
Natalie
1974
team-naunheim.de
02:01:37.76
437
13
87
HOLZAPFEL
Lisa
1982
02:01:39.77
438
22
88
GARCIA
Marcela
1988
02:01:42.49
439
11
89
DIETZ
Hannah
2000
02:01:50.97
440
23
90
METLUK
Olha
1989
02:02:02.82
441
24
91
MOON
Hayoung
1988
FFRC
02:02:07.65
442
69
351
VAHLE
Daniel
1986
02:02:11.32
443
70
352
STEPHAN
Andreas
1984
02:02:11.41
444
57
353
BULUT
Hakan
1969
02:02:25.00
445
43
354
ASCHENBRENNER
Patrick
1982
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V.
02:02:41.65
446
14
92
ASCHENBRENNER
Corina
1980
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V.
02:02:42.03
447
51
355
HOFMANN
Felix
1990
02:03:06.02
448
25
93
HITZEL
Laura
1990
02:03:06.05
449
52
356
ZIMORSKI
Przemek
1988
02:03:08.34
450
44
357
SCHRÖDER
Till
1981
02:03:08.83
451
15
94
SCHRÖDER
Katrin
1982
02:03:08.88
452
28
358
SCHICK
Marcus
1995
02:03:25.38
453
71
359
SOMMER
Manuel
1987
02:03:26.08
454
37
360
PÖSCHL
Felix
1976
DFL
02:03:26.46
455
12
95
BACHMANN
Annika
1993
LuT Aschaffenburg
02:03:28.25
456
11
96
SCHÜSSEL
Sandra
1975
Eintracht Frankfurt
02:03:38.06
457
45
361
LEONTIADIS
Ilias
1980
02:03:43.69
458
18
97
SCHÖN
Melanie
1985
LückenLäufer Rhein-Main
02:03:44.32
459
38
362
HERZOG
Michael
1975
LückenLäufer Rhein-Main
02:03:44.66
460
39
363
LETTIERI
Francesco
1975
02:03:47.05
461
12
98
DÜRINGER
Heike
1975
02:03:48.56
462
6
99
KOTT
Dagmar
1965
LT Freigericht
02:03:50.12
463
46
364
MÜLLER
Thomas
1980
02:03:51.56
464
14
365
ELBRECHT
Heinz
1958
Hillhunter-Hessen
02:03:55.08
465
15
366
PETERS
Winfried
1959
TV Lorsbach
02:03:58.83
466
7
100
MCGUIRE
Christine
1963
02:04:21.52
467
13
101
APPEL
Katja
1973
#schrodersläuft
02:04:32.95
468
6
102
SCHLUMBOM
Anne
1969
#schrodersläuft
02:04:33.19
469
44
367
PIELKE
Olaf
1967
Eintracht Frankfurt
02:04:33.76
470
58
368
SIMON
Frank
1968
Team Zoot Europe
02:04:33.79
471
72
369
CHOUDHURY
Samuel
1983
Tv Preungesheim
02:04:40.02
472
16
370
CZECH
Bernhard
1961
02:04:47.82
473
40
371
BEYER
Christian
1976
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
02:05:01.96
474
73
372
GRABINSKIFRIEHMELT
Stefan
1986
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
02:05:01.97
475
7
103
GARBER
Anette
1969
02:05:02.26
476
17
373
HOFMANN
Peter
1960
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
02:05:05.71
477
41
374
SCHLEGEL
Pascal
1977
4 Running
02:05:10.67
478
74
375
SCHNEIDER
Markus
1984
SG Arheilgen Tischtennis
02:05:13.81
479
18
376
BAUMANN
Robert
1961
02:05:26.07
480
19
377
HORNUNG
Lothar
1961
Bio Runner Rhein-Main
02:05:28.80
481
47
378
LAZAAR
Rached
1979
PaRaNo Amigos
02:05:37.21
482
14
104
ZANG
Elke
1975
LuT Aschaffenburg
02:05:45.95
483
59
379
SCHMIDT
Sven
1968
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
02:05:53.95
484
75
380
CZAPLINSKI
Sebastian
1986
02:05:56.26
485
8
105
MICELI
Birgit
1969
KCR Sindlingen/Triathlon
02:06:00.96
486
42
381
LIEBE
Malte
1977
LT Freigericht
02:06:20.27
487
13
106
KRISTHOFEN
Jessica
2000
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
02:06:34.56
488
76
382
CHE
Hua-Tsu
1987
Adidas Runners
02:06:41.97
489
9
107
BIENENFELD
Mirjam
1971
LG Offenbach
02:06:43.37
490
43
383
ULBER
Dieter
1973
FSV 08 Steinbach
02:06:47.48
491
7
384
ACKERMANN
Wilfried
1949
TV 1860 Aschaffenburg
02:06:51.33
492
60
385
KRÄMER
Thorsten
1971
Erdinger Active Team
02:07:04.70
493
19
108
MANTEA
Kristina
1983
02:07:10.36
494
16
109
MACK
Jennyfer
1978
02:07:15.68
495
15
110
SALZMANN
Susanne
1975
Feng Shui am Main
02:07:15.84
496
8
111
LISTMANN
Beate
1966
02:07:25.15
497
17
112
STEINRATHS
Helga
1981
Team Naunheim
02:07:46.69
498
48
386
FUCHS
Andreas
1982
#teamthilobickert
02:07:55.70
499
14
113
SIEBURGER
Verena
1996
REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim
02:07:59.61
500
44
387
MEIER
Martin
1976
02:08:04.72
501
16
114
SCHUMANN
Sandra
1974
TV Petterweil
02:08:07.97
502
61
388
GAYOL TORRES
Arturo
1970
TV Petterweil
02:08:08.88
503
26
115
KALBE
Michaela
1988
02:08:15.36
504
27
116
MANN
Julia
1989
02:08:30.97
505
53
389
SREDZIENSKI
Steven
1989
02:08:33.86
506
45
390
BULUT
Tarkan
1976
02:08:40.06
507
45
391
WEICHSELGÄRTNER
Hagen
1966
Sportschule Jüngling
02:08:40.70
508
29
392
BÜRGER
Fabian
1995
02:08:43.33
509
62
393
FÖRSTER
Albrecht
1968
Team Europa
02:08:44.69
510
6
394
KUNZMANN
Lorenz
1953
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
02:08:58.00
511
8
395
BARFUSS
Heinz
1952
TSV Krofdorf- Gleiberg
02:09:11.06
512
10
117
SIMON
Anja
1970
02:09:23.60
513
20
118
RZACA
Katarzyna
1984
02:09:30.80
514
49
396
DITTUS
Nico
1982
02:09:44.95
515
50
397
FRIES
Dominik
1978
02:10:01.80
516
46
398
SUCHY
Andreas
1966
Offenbach
02:10:19.30
517
17
119
SCHINK
Anika
1976
02:10:37.30
518
18
120
MATANOVIC
Tatjana
1976
02:10:37.35
519
28
121
BABA
Nathalie
1992
02:10:38.89
520
46
399
UTERMANN
Andre
1974
02:10:39.75
521
7
400
BÖHNEL
Wolfgang
1953
PT Dreieich
02:10:41.64
522
51
401
WYKROTA
Przemyslaw
1982
02:10:45.47
523
11
122
ZIEGLER
Romana
1969
Die Zieglers
02:11:20.09
524
20
402
ZIEGLER
Martin
1962
Die Zieglers
02:11:20.25
525
9
403
VAHL
Jochen
1949
Spiridon Frankfurt
02:11:20.61
526
77
404
FAJARDO
Felipe
1986
02:11:37.05
527
12
123
NIEHAUS
Gabriele
1969
Fun-Ball Dortelweil
02:12:09.50
528
63
405
KEHL
Alexander
1970
02:12:12.18
529
21
406
HAUPT
Michael
1962
Team Ostend
02:12:29.26
530
52
407
MESSENA
Renato
1982
02:13:00.92
531
29
124
MÜLLER-HERANCOURT
Magali
1990
02:13:08.59
532
13
125
DIENER
Andrea
1971
LuT Aschaffenburg
02:13:08.62
533
5
126
RÜHL
Ute
1962
BELC 89 Ffm
02:13:09.00
534
18
127
LESCHZYK
Dinah Kristin
1982
02:13:12.30
535
53
408
FREUDENBERGER
Markus
1979
02:13:17.25
536
21
128
SIEMIANOWSKI
Lowri
1986
SF Tria Roßdorf
02:13:19.45
537
19
129
SALOMON
Annett
1977
02:13:22.15
538
47
409
TISCHER
Rüdiger
1966
SG Arheilgen Tischtennis
02:13:30.31
539
20
130
NONNEWITZ
Judith
1977
#werunwiesbaden ( founded by AC)
02:13:41.05
540
48
410
RUIZ MAZON
Eduardo
1966
individuell
02:13:46.51
541
6
131
ABSHAGEN
Traude
1962
TSG Altenhain 1900 e. V.
02:14:00.32
542
8
411
HOTH
Jens-Peter
1954
Laufprojekt Frankfurt
02:14:01.55
543
15
132
HESSE
Miriam
1993
SV TRICITY Darmstadt
02:14:07.23
544
19
133
KRYLATOVA
Elizaveta
1979
02:14:13.79
545
49
412
PLÖTZ
Markus
1967
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
02:14:14.98
546
50
413
KRISCHER
Stefan
1966
Judo-Club 1973 Erbach e. V.
02:14:39.46
547
20
134
NÖCKE
Diana
1981
02:14:41.93
548
9
414
PILATUS
Ulrich
1956
02:14:45.86
549
51
415
ERNST
Holger
1967
Langener Lauftreff
02:14:47.06
550
54
416
BARTOLETTI
Eric
1988
02:14:55.93
551
22
135
SESSELMANN
Antje
1984
TaunusVollgasBurschen
02:15:21.83
552
14
136
BERGHAUS
Daniela Klara
1970
02:15:28.87
553
9
137
DR. ANGHELESCU
Stefanie
1967
02:15:39.19
554
10
417
PREHM
Michael
1955
Hells Bembel
02:15:52.23
555
22
418
BASIL
Gabriel
1959
02:15:57.70
556
21
138
PONTES
Alessandra
1977
Nautico Recife
02:15:57.95
557
1
419
SEIT
Manfred
1942
Spiridon Frankfurt
02:16:00.70
558
54
420
RÜCKER
Christian J.
1982
02:16:09.53
559
52
421
METTE
Andi
1965
LückenLäuefer Rhein - Main
02:16:28.63
560
30
139
KWEON
Hyemin
1990
FFRC
02:16:50.96
561
78
422
STROBL
Sebastian
1983
02:16:53.58
562
23
423
FLECK
Alexander
1961
02:17:47.59
563
10
424
VON PANDER
Rolf
1948
LCO Wiesbaden
02:18:34.29
564
31
140
LUDWIG
Nadine Stephanie
1990
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
02:18:37.36
565
30
425
SCHNEIDER
Jan
1997
02:18:40.06
566
10
141
SCHNELLE
Susanne
1967
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
02:18:55.02
567
24
426
ZIOKITSCH
Horst
1961
02:18:55.56
568
11
427
JOCHUM
Peter
1955
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V.
02:19:06.57
569
47
428
GAMM
Heiko
1974
Forza SGE
02:19:38.76
570
79
429
VEIT
Dennis
1987
02:19:49.07
571
11
142
MCCABE
Simone
1963
02:20:09.99
572
25
430
DE WIT
Erik
1961
02:20:10.11
573
21
143
HUBBELING
Sara
1981
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
02:20:20.52
574
48
431
VON MÜLLER DAMES
Alexander
1974
02:20:29.76
575
22
144
IBANEZ
Ariane
1976
02:20:34.82
576
16
145
BOB
Alicia Marie
1998
02:20:40.09
577
23
146
HALM
Lea
1974
Sportschule Jüngling
02:21:03.04
578
49
432
RÜCKER
Achim
1977
02:21:03.50
579
12
147
WERNER
Christine
1965
ASS
02:22:35.54
580
64
433
VÖLKER
Erwin
1969
Tria-Team-Bruchköbel e.V.
02:22:43.49
581
23
148
SCHABER
Jasmin
1983
02:22:51.13
582
32
149
EICKMEIER
Helena
1988
02:23:31.39
583
33
150
BUTZ
Selina
1992
LT Emmershausen
02:23:31.53
584
7
151
BRAUN
Sigrid
1962
FC Oberbessenbach
02:26:31.08
585
50
434
KUBALSKI
Christian
1976
02:27:39.42
586
24
152
KRUMM
Nicole
1975
We Run Wiesbaden
02:30:46.33
587
12
435
SPYRKA
Andreas
1954
02:31:01.06
588
80
436
AL-HAMI
Daniel
1985
02:31:46.72
589
65
437
KUTSCHKE
Torsten
1972
02:32:51.38
590
2
153
MEYER
Bärbel
1954
Griesheim
02:33:27.37
591
55
438
DELEV
Kristiyan
1989
02:33:50.84
592
22
154
VOGELSANG
Jessica
1980
02:33:59.60
593
66
439
VORNDRAN
Hans Joachim
1972
02:39:17.19
594
17
155
RÜSEN
Suzan
1999
Coolwin
02:45:04.29
595
3
156
WEßLER-HOTH
Susanne
1956
Laufprojekt Frankfurt
02:45:04.37