30. Messelauf Lauda-Königshofen am: 17.09.22
Veranstalter: ETSV 04 Lauda / Stadt Lauda-Königshofen

 
10km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
KOST Benjamin 
1987
ruppel interior 00:35:08.72 
2
 
1
 
2
VON BRUNN Christoph 
1988
FuF-Laufteam e.V. 00:35:35.73 
3
 
2
 
3
ZIEGLER Dominik 
1991
TV Ochsenfurt 00:36:37.82 
4
 
1
 
4
HOFMANN Michael 
1982
WeckiReisen Boxberg 00:39:11.14 
5
 
1
 
5
HERRMANN Max 
2000
FuF-Laufteam e.V. 00:39:28.71 
6
 
2
 
6
TREMEL Jens 
1985
TSV Markelsheim 00:39:39.71 
7
 
1
 
7
MICHELBACH Steffen 
1972
ruppel interior 00:39:50.49 
8
 
2
 
8
GEHRKE Tobias 
1982
 00:40:49.85 
9
 
2
 
9
SACK Jürgen 
1971
ETSV Lauda 00:40:55.21 
10
 
3
 
10
ENGERT Markus 
1985
TV Königshofen 00:42:22.57 
11
 
3
 
11
KAZMIERCZAK Adrian 
1990
ruppel interior 00:42:31.91 
12
 
4
 
12
DECKER Jona 
1983
LAUDA 00:42:32.55 
13
 
1
 
13
BONK Raffael 
1976
LT SV Edelfingen 00:42:32.60 
14
 
1
 
14
GROß Martin 
1963
Stadtarathon Würzburg e.V 00:42:32.70 
15
 
5
 
15
KOBOLD Klaus 
1987
 00:42:33.51 
16
 
4
 
16
ISING Michael 
1990
 00:42:36.12 
17
 
5
 
17
MÜHLECK Marco 
1992
LAUDA 00:42:44.17 
18
 
1
 
1
FÜRST Eva-Maria 
1985
 00:43:06.66 
19
 
3
 
18
SCHOLL Karl-Walter 
1978
ruppel interior 00:43:27.79 
20
 
6
 
19
MUND Denis 
1984
TC Beckstein 00:44:06.52 
21
 
4
 
20
KAUFMANN Rolf 
1981
LAUDA 00:44:11.71 
22
 
1
 
2
FALLER Silke 
1976
Lauftreff TG Höchberg 00:44:24.47 
23
 
2
 
21
KREMER Siegfried 
1963
TSV Unterschüpf - TRIATHLON 00:45:01.63 
24
 
5
 
22
BREUNIG Martin 
1981
Vollspann E.V. 00:45:49.01 
25
 
6
 
23
TOUSSAINT Luc 
1982
Boissy Run 00:46:05.90 
26
 
3
 
24
KRÖGER Stefan 
1970
TSV 1860 Ansbach 00:46:11.73 
27
 
4
 
25
WIESINGER Steffen 
1969
TSV Dittwar 00:46:19.80 
28
 
6
 
26
HORWATH Sven 
1989
FC Eubigheim 00:46:22.80 
29
 
1
 
27
SCHRAUF Jürgen 
1960
Ski-Club Lauf 00:46:33.21 
30
 
7
 
28
OERTEL MARCEL 
1981
 00:46:52.35 
31
 
2
 
29
HELMDACH Jürgen 
1961
LT SV Edelfingen 00:47:12.24 
32
 
3
 
30
BREITENBACH Siegbert 
1962
Vfr Gommersdorf 00:47:40.65 
33
 
2
 
31
BAIDAK Yasser 
1977
 00:47:49.09 
34
 
5
 
32
GERNER Klaus 
1971
 00:47:51.59 
35
 
2
 
3
HUBER Esther 
1976
ETSV Lauda 00:48:18.00 
36
 
3
 
33
BRAND Markus 
1973
FuF-Laufteam e.V. 00:48:19.02 
37
 
2
 
34
BEHRINGER Louis 
1999
LAUDA 00:48:32.55 
38
 
6
 
35
BLANK Rainer 
1972
Systemair GmbH 00:48:36.21 
39
 
1
 
4
BLANK Pia 
2004
Systemair GmbH 00:48:36.25 
40
 
4
 
36
GRESS Thomas 
1976
TSV Markelsheim 00:48:39.27 
41
 
7
 
37
RÖCKERT Heiko 
1970
Distelhäuser Lauftreff 00:48:40.79 
42
 
4
 
38
ERHARDT Günter 
1960
ETSV Lauda 00:49:11.98 
43
 
8
 
39
FÖRSTER Christian 
1971
PRO-X WALKER 00:49:14.18 
44
 
5
 
40
WEIß Martin 
1976
PRO-X WALKER 00:49:14.34 
45
 
7
 
41
ZIPF Christoph 
1985
VFR Gerlachsheim 00:49:17.99 
46
 
8
 
42
LÖFFELHOLZ Sebastian 
1978
 00:49:31.76 
47
 
9
 
43
LEITHOLD Ralf 
1982
 00:50:24.64 
48
 
6
 
44
SCHIEß Harald 
1973
LAUDA 00:50:33.64 
49
 
7
 
45
KIRSCHNING Heiko 
1973
Lauftreff Werbach 00:50:33.73 
50
 
9
 
46
FOGEL Christoph 
1972
Boissy Run 00:50:34.26 
51
 
1
 
5
EICHHORN Selina 
2001
 00:50:37.95 
52
 
3
 
47
HABERKORN Günter 
1966
FC Gissigheim, Abt. Volleyball 00:50:38.50 
53
 
1
 
48
SCHULD Wilhelm 
1955
Steide Runners 00:50:43.40 
54
 
8
 
49
BAUER Stephan 
1986
LAUDA 00:50:48.05 
55
 
1
 
6
KÖLPIN Stefanie 
1960
FC Külsheim 00:50:49.24 
56
 
4
 
50
EBERT Harald 
1965
 00:51:03.50 
57
 
5
 
51
GÖTZELMANN Thomas 
1958
ETSV Lauda 00:51:13.31 
58
 
10
 
52
MOHR Dieter 
1968
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:51:21.79 
59
 
9
 
53
FISCHER Daniel 
1983
LAUDA 00:51:25.09 
60
 
1
 
54
BOPP Wendelin 
1951
Lauftreff Werbach 00:51:25.66 
61
 
2
 
7
GAKSTATTER Marion 
1985
TV Königshofen 00:51:29.16 
62
 
10
 
55
BÜRSCHGENS Thorsten 
1981
 00:51:39.05 
63
 
1
 
8
LINHART Steffi 
1980
iDiaZ GmbH 00:51:47.96 
64
 
11
 
56
VON PLOTHO-KETTNER Thorsten 
1972
Barefoot Running 00:51:56.28 
65
 
3
 
9
HEBEL Sabine 
1984
ruppel interior 00:52:06.15 
66
 
6
 
57
WENIGER Albert 
1961
 00:52:33.68 
67
 
12
 
58
RUPP Armin 
1968
TSV Assamstadt 00:52:40.81 
68
 
1
 
59
RÜTTLING Simon 
2006
TV Königshofen 00:52:57.46 
69
 
10
 
60
RUDERT Christian 
1984
 00:53:00.53 
70
 
2
 
61
KARL Jürgen 
1957
Familie Karl, Lauda 00:53:05.24 
71
 
3
 
10
BAWIDAMANN Nadja 
1977
 00:53:38.45 
72
 
8
 
62
FIRMBACH Peter 
1974
LAUDA 00:53:47.40 
73
 
9
 
63
SCHMITT Heiko 
1976
ETSV Lauda 00:53:55.75 
74
 
7
 
64
ISING Christian 
1992
 00:54:09.68 
75
 
11
 
65
ROGERS Kevin 
1983
BARTEC 00:54:13.11 
76
 
11
 
66
BAUER Patrick 
1979
BARTEC 00:54:13.73 
77
 
2
 
67
RENNER Dieter 
1952
FC Külsheim 00:54:16.35 
78
 
13
 
68
WACHTER Jürgen 
1968
TSV Assamstadt 00:54:43.05 
79
 
3
 
69
DR.HOFMANN Armin 
1953
LAUDA 00:54:47.21 
80
 
5
 
70
LÖSCH Hans-Martin 
1965
BARTEC 00:55:03.45 
81
 
10
 
71
BRESLER Jan 
1974
Fechtclub Hardheim-Höpfingen 00:55:05.47 
82
 
11
 
72
BÄRLEIN Alexander 
1974
Fechtclub Hardheim-Höpfingen 00:55:05.97 
83
 
14
 
73
MAYER Bernhard 
1970
 00:55:18.63 
84
 
15
 
74
HÖGER Stefan 
1968
Fitness Center impuls LAUDA 00:55:33.01 
85
 
1
 
11
BECK Edith 
1969
Yanmar Running Team 00:56:02.55 
86
 
1
 
12
DEWOR Emma 
2005
ETSV Lauda 00:56:03.48 
87
 
2
 
13
PALMERT Emma 
2004
ETSV Lauda 00:56:03.54 
88
 
3
 
75
SCHÖMIG Elmar 
1950
ETSV Lauda 00:56:11.92 
89
 
16
 
76
WACHTER Timo 
1972
Voba Main-Tauber Team 00:56:13.11 
90
 
12
 
77
WEILAND Michael 
1983
LAUDA 00:56:39.87 
91
 
12
 
78
LANG Matthias 
1977
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:57:01.59 
92
 
4
 
14
MARTIN Tanja 
1987
 00:57:19.31 
93
 
17
 
79
DIETERMANN Andreas 
1968
 00:57:20.70 
94
 
2
 
15
TOLLE-RENNEBARTH Angelika 
1960
ETSV Lauda 00:57:27.13 
95
 
12
 
80
HEINRICH Stefan 
1980
 00:57:49.65 
96
 
1
 
16
DESJARDINS Lucie 
1992
Boissy Run 00:57:51.51 
97
 
3
 
17
WOLF Dagmar 
1962
ETSV Lauda 00:58:03.73 
98
 
2
 
18
MAUCH Annette 
1972
KGH 00:58:17.88 
99
 
6
 
81
DÖPFNER Achim 
1965
VFR Gerlachsheim 00:58:40.67 
100
 
7
 
82
HERTLEIN Herbert 
1962
LT SV Edelfingen 00:58:41.40 
101
 
1
 
19
SUARSANA Nicole 
1953
ETSV Lauda 00:58:48.86 
102
 
18
 
83
RUDELGASS Harald 
1969
Systemair GmbH 00:58:52.88 
103
 
4
 
84
RUDI Viktor 
1955
 00:59:11.14 
104
 
8
 
85
PREIS Ralf 
1959
Fitness Center impuls LAUDA 00:59:17.53 
105
 
4
 
20
MARKERT Martina 
1961
ETSV Lauda 00:59:48.02 
106
 
1
 
21
HENNINGER Sabine 
1965
LAUDA 00:59:57.13 
107
 
5
 
86
FEUERSTEIN Richard 
1956
 00:59:58.31 
108
 
9
 
87
JIRA Günter 
1959
ETSV Lauda 01:00:09.39 
109
 
5
 
22
WIRSCHING Stella 
1962
ETSV Lauda 01:00:09.56 
110
 
4
 
88
ENGERT Franz 
1951
TV Königshofen 01:00:21.88 
111
 
19
 
89
WOLFARTH Martin 
1969
Voba Main-Tauber Team 01:02:25.16 
112
 
4
 
23
HELLMUTH Sabine 
1975
Turmbergschule 01:03:36.01 
113
 
20
 
90
SCHÄFER Thomas 
1969
DJK Unterbalbach 01:03:36.14 
114
 
3
 
24
KILIAN Nicole 
1969
 01:03:40.01 
115
 
2
 
25
MOUHAMAD Shamsia 
1982
Boissy Run 01:04:25.27 
116
 
6
 
26
SCHWARZ Martina 
1961
ETSV Lauda 01:06:41.55 
117
 
8
 
91
HEUTER Patrick 
1991
Krankenhaus TBB 01:09:25.18 
118
 
2
 
27
BAATZ-KOLBE Christel 
1956
ETSV Lauda 01:10:06.63 
119
 
7
 
28
SPÖNLEIN Renate 
1958
ETSV Lauda 01:11:52.33 
120
 
3
 
29
ZAHN Judith 
1979
 01:19:28.68 
121
 
1
 
30
GÖTZ Ingrid 
1947
Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. 01:20:20.86 
 
2,5km Schülerlauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
HUBER Maximilian Leon 
2009
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:08:47.65 
2
 
2
 
2
GROSCHE Conner 
2008
FC Külsheim 00:08:51.56 
3
 
3
 
3
KRAJEWSKI Jan 
2008
MGG TBB 00:08:54.76 
4
 
4
 
4
KERNER Gero 
2010
ETSV Lauda 00:09:28.27 
5
 
5
 
5
KÜNZIG Jonathan 
2012
Balbachschule 00:09:34.39 
6
 
6
 
6
FIRMBACH Finn 
2012
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:09:40.55 
7
 
7
 
7
JIRA Tian 
2012
ETSV Lauda 00:09:46.86 
8
 
8
 
8
SCHULTE Tom 
2011
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:09:59.19 
9
 
9
 
9
MOHAMED Zainab 
2013
GMS Lauda 00:10:00.90 
10
 
10
 
10
GERNER Simon 
2011
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:10:02.64 
11
 
11
 
11
RICHTER Nils 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:10:02.75 
12
 
12
 
12
NIETSCH Jakob 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:10:02.84 
13
 
13
 
13
PAHL Fabian 
2010
ETSV Lauda 00:10:04.42 
14
 
14
 
14
HÜTTNER Justus 
2011
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:10:05.48 
15
 
15
 
15
RODER Leo 
2014
GS Grünsfeld-Wittighausen 00:10:06.29 
16
 
16
 
16
BEETZ Timo 
2012
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:10:07.81 
17
 
17
 
17
HELLHORN Adrian 
2011
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:10:08.59 
18
 
18
 
18
WEGMETH Louis 
2011
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:10:09.65 
19
 
1
 
1
STECKEMETZ Marie 
2010
MGG TBB 00:10:09.70 
20
 
19
 
19
BUCK Benjamin 
2013
GMS Lauda 00:10:15.05 
21
 
2
 
2
POLLOCZEK Ruby 
2010
 00:10:16.36 
22
 
20
 
20
WALDECKER Henri 
2013
GMS Lauda 00:10:17.76 
23
 
21
 
21
WEIGAND Jonah 
2011
Martin Schleyer Gymnasium 00:10:21.01 
24
 
22
 
22
PELZ Cornelius 
2011
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:10:23.52 
25
 
23
 
23
HEER Matti 
2010
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:10:24.94 
26
 
24
 
24
SCHULTHEIß Tim 
2011
MGG TBB 00:10:27.93 
27
 
25
 
25
FISCHER Moritz 
2012
MGG TBB 00:10:28.50 
28
 
3
 
3
SCHÄFER Romy 
2009
ETSV Lauda 00:10:30.13 
29
 
26
 
26
SCHMITZ John 
2010
ETSV Lauda 00:10:33.07 
30
 
4
 
4
HUBER Emilia 
2011
ETSV Lauda 00:10:36.34 
31
 
5
 
5
VOGEL Ava 
2009
ETSV Lauda 00:10:37.24 
32
 
27
 
27
BONK Maximilian 
2010
TSV Weikersheim 00:10:39.95 
33
 
6
 
6
HÄFNER Mara 
2009
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:10:40.62 
34
 
28
 
28
ERBAR Shane 
2007
GMS Lauda 00:10:42.62 
35
 
29
 
29
WEIß Moritz 
2011
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:10:48.00 
36
 
30
 
30
KÖHLER Gabriel 
2008
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:10:48.62 
37
 
7
 
7
DUDA Sophie 
2011
MGG TBB 00:10:49.13 
38
 
31
 
31
KRÜGER Daniel Simeon 
2011
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:10:50.26 
39
 
32
 
32
BEIERSTETTEL Matti 
2011
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:10:50.54 
40
 
33
 
33
HAMMER Mael 
2009
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:10:51.37 
41
 
8
 
8
FIEDERLING Maila 
2010
MGG TBB 00:10:51.79 
42
 
34
 
34
SCHWAB Tim 
2008
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:10:52.08 
43
 
35
 
35
ODENWALD Valentin 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:10:52.20 
44
 
36
 
36
ULSHÖFER Ben Luca 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:10:52.71 
45
 
37
 
37
VON BRUNN Joseph 
2012
ETSV Lauda 00:10:52.75 
46
 
38
 
38
KÖSTNER Neo-Naolo 
2013
GS Grünsfeld-Wittighausen 00:10:52.97 
47
 
9
 
9
MERGL Finja 
2011
MGG TBB 00:10:53.48 
48
 
39
 
39
SCHUBERT Jonas 
2010
MGG TBB 00:10:53.55 
49
 
40
 
40
WINKELMANN Jay 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:10:55.53 
50
 
41
 
41
BICKEL Noah Markus 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:10:56.80 
51
 
42
 
42
FLINNER Kilian 
2007
SBBZ Lauda 00:10:59.08 
52
 
43
 
43
MOHAMED Mohamed 
2011
GMS Lauda 00:11:01.54 
53
 
44
 
44
STOPPEL Jan 
2009
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:03.16 
54
 
10
 
10
SCHMIDT Luna-Marie 
2007
MGG TBB 00:11:04.12 
55
 
11
 
11
HILLENBRAND Elisa 
2009
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:11:04.34 
56
 
45
 
45
ODENWALD Joshua 
2010
MGG TBB 00:11:08.65 
57
 
46
 
46
VON BRUNN Vitus 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:10.25 
58
 
47
 
47
STANG Noah 
2011
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:11:11.43 
59
 
48
 
48
EIDMANN Felix 
2011
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:13.67 
60
 
49
 
49
FLINNER Jakob 
2009
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:13.72 
61
 
50
 
50
SCHWING Jonathan Michael 
2011
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:15.35 
62
 
51
 
51
PFEUFFER Fabian 
2008
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:11:16.01 
63
 
12
 
12
LIPPERT Hannah 
2010
ETSV Lauda 00:11:16.81 
64
 
52
 
52
HORNUNG Alexander 
2012
FC Grünsfeld 00:11:19.21 
65
 
53
 
53
OECHSNER Lennie 
2013
GS Grünsfeld-Wittighausen 00:11:19.51 
66
 
54
 
54
RUDELGAST Torben 
2013
GS Grünsfeld-Wittighausen 00:11:19.72 
67
 
13
 
13
RODER Matilda 
2012
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:20.81 
68
 
55
 
55
KÖNIG Benjamin 
2009
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:20.94 
69
 
14
 
14
BAUER Lea Yamina 
2012
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:22.28 
70
 
56
 
56
REHFELD Sebastian 
2008
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:11:22.28 
71
 
57
 
57
SEUBERT Jonathan 
2012
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:22.52 
72
 
58
 
58
SCHÄFFNER Simon 
2007
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:11:22.59 
73
 
59
 
59
KÖHLER Raphael 
2010
 00:11:24.76 
74
 
15
 
15
POLLOCZEK Heidi 
2012
 00:11:25.81 
75
 
60
 
60
DEPPISCH Lukas 
2012
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:11:26.32 
76
 
61
 
61
GÄTZNER Felix 
2011
MGG TBB 00:11:27.93 
77
 
62
 
62
SCHERER Mirco 
2009
Jugendfeuerwehr Oberbalbach 00:11:27.96 
78
 
63
 
63
WINKELMANN Danny 
2012
GS Grünsfeld-Wittighausen 00:11:28.47 
79
 
64
 
64
HAAß Emilio 
2013
Turmbergschule 00:11:28.51 
80
 
65
 
65
RIES Tim 
2012
Balbachschule 00:11:29.32 
81
 
66
 
66
NIED Bastian 
2013
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:11:29.81 
82
 
16
 
16
HAHN Adelia 
2013
TV Königshofen 00:11:29.94 
83
 
67
 
67
NIED Felix 
2015
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:11:30.19 
84
 
17
 
17
WEDIG Maren 
2009
ETSV Lauda 00:11:34.27 
85
 
18
 
18
LANIG Noemi 
2009
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:34.96 
86
 
19
 
19
FÜNKNER Nila 
2012
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:11:35.43 
87
 
20
 
20
HAAß Amelie 
2010
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen e.V. 1969 00:11:36.55 
88
 
21
 
21
FEUERSTEIN Priska 
2011
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:36.65 
89
 
22
 
22
KÖSTNER Sally 
2009
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:11:36.67 
90
 
68
 
68
ERNST Franz Nils 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:40.19 
91
 
69
 
69
EHRMANN Jonathan 
2011
MGG TBB 00:11:42.81 
92
 
23
 
23
DECKER Mia 
2011
LAUDA 00:11:45.14 
93
 
24
 
24
HÖRNER Sira-Linn 
2010
ETSV Lauda 00:11:47.78 
94
 
25
 
25
HEHN Antonia 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:48.63 
95
 
70
 
70
WERNER Kevin 
2009
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:49.09 
96
 
26
 
26
SCHULTE Lilli 
2008
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:49.39 
97
 
27
 
27
VOGEL Milla 
2009
ETSV Lauda 00:11:50.11 
98
 
71
 
71
SCHMITT Jonathan 
2008
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:11:50.27 
99
 
28
 
28
KROPP Katja 
2011
MGG TBB 00:11:50.66 
100
 
29
 
29
WAGNER Lina 
2008
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:51.17 
101
 
72
 
72
BAMBERGER Bastian 
2013
GMS Lauda 00:11:51.25 
102
 
30
 
30
SCHERER Mia 
2007
MGG TBB 00:11:52.34 
103
 
73
 
73
KERNER Marco 
2013
ETSV Lauda 00:11:52.37 
104
 
74
 
74
RACHEL Elias 
2013
Balbachschule 00:11:52.73 
105
 
75
 
75
ROMERO RINCON Marlon 
2014
GS Grünsfeld-Wittighausen 00:11:53.12 
106
 
76
 
76
WEBER Theo 
2008
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:11:53.38 
107
 
31
 
31
WAMSER Miriam 
2007
MGG TBB 00:11:54.38 
108
 
77
 
77
HÜBNER Lenny 
2011
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:11:54.47 
109
 
32
 
32
HEILMANN Marie 
2008
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:11:54.69 
110
 
33
 
33
MARKEL Silja 
2010
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:11:54.72 
111
 
78
 
78
WALDECKER Jona 
2013
GMS Lauda 00:11:55.26 
112
 
79
 
79
DELL Luca 
2013
GMS Lauda 00:11:57.12 
113
 
34
 
34
STEINBACH Mia 
2010
MGG TBB 00:11:57.61 
114
 
80
 
80
RAUTENBERG Yarin 
2011
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:58.01 
115
 
81
 
81
FÜNKNER Lian 
2012
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:11:59.13 
116
 
82
 
82
FISCHER Lasse 
2011
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:11:59.18 
117
 
83
 
83
DELL Jamie 
2008
SBBZ Lauda 00:11:59.27 
118
 
35
 
35
KLUMPF Juliana 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:11:59.42 
119
 
36
 
36
BRESLER Leni 
2008
ETSV Lauda 00:11:59.68 
120
 
84
 
84
RÜTTLING Luis 
2010
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:12:00.24 
121
 
37
 
37
MAYER Frieda 
2012
GMS Lauda 00:12:00.33 
122
 
85
 
85
ZEGOWITZ Felix 
2015
ETSV Lauda 00:12:01.15 
123
 
86
 
86
MOHAMMAD Karam 
2015
GMS Lauda 00:12:01.72 
124
 
87
 
87
SCHMITT Philipp 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:01.76 
125
 
38
 
38
BEIKIEFER Lea 
2012
ETSV Lauda 00:12:02.00 
126
 
39
 
39
LEMM Emma 
2012
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:02.74 
127
 
88
 
88
KRÜGER Dennis 
2009
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:03.92 
128
 
89
 
89
NOE Lorenz 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:04.78 
129
 
40
 
40
NOE Emma 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:05.25 
130
 
90
 
90
LEMM Lasse 
2012
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:06.75 
131
 
91
 
91
STINDL Fabio 
2013
Balbachschule 00:12:08.66 
132
 
92
 
92
KILB Nicolas Valentin 
2011
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:08.74 
133
 
93
 
93
HÄUßNER Maximilian 
2013
Turmbergschule 00:12:09.68 
134
 
41
 
41
SCHMITT Katharina Maria 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:10.31 
135
 
94
 
94
FRANCUZ Samuel 
2014
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:12:10.55 
136
 
42
 
42
HÄUßNER Angelina 
2009
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:10.65 
137
 
95
 
95
KOßAGK Laurin 
2009
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:10.96 
138
 
96
 
96
MÜLLER Jonathan 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:11.04 
139
 
97
 
97
SCHÄFFNER Kilian 
2015
Turmbergschule 00:12:11.41 
140
 
98
 
98
BURGER Benjamin Armin 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:11.88 
141
 
99
 
99
THORNTON Joshua 
2013
GMS Lauda 00:12:15.99 
142
 
100
 
100
MEDER Laurens 
2011
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:17.29 
143
 
101
 
101
SCHMITT Noah 
2013
Turmbergschule 00:12:17.34 
144
 
102
 
102
ROSENBERG Juri Constantin 
2009
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:18.79 
145
 
103
 
103
STEPHAN Lukas 
2012
GMS Lauda 00:12:18.95 
146
 
104
 
104
SCHMITT Leonard 
2009
GMS Lauda 00:12:19.26 
147
 
105
 
105
SCHIRACH Philipp 
2011
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:12:19.27 
148
 
43
 
43
OTT Alina 
2009
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:21.06 
149
 
44
 
44
FRANK Timea 
2013
Balbachschule 00:12:25.58 
150
 
45
 
45
KUHN Katharina 
2009
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:28.28 
151
 
106
 
106
GÖBEL Mats 
2014
GMS Lauda 00:12:30.90 
152
 
107
 
107
RICHTER Eric 
2009
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:31.24 
153
 
46
 
46
HERTLE Tessa 
2007
TV Königshofen 00:12:32.09 
154
 
47
 
47
HUBER Mia 
2010
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:12:33.03 
155
 
108
 
108
LANIG Pepe 
2013
Balbachschule 00:12:33.98 
156
 
109
 
109
GÜNTHER Noah 
2013
GMS Lauda 00:12:34.78 
157
 
110
 
110
KEMMER Leon 
2013
GMS Lauda 00:12:35.56 
158
 
111
 
111
WALTERT Marius 
2008
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:36.35 
159
 
112
 
112
SCHULTE Leo 
2011
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:36.45 
160
 
113
 
113
MÖHLER Maximilian 
2013
Turmbergschule 00:12:37.21 
161
 
114
 
114
STUMPF Maxim 
2014
GMS Lauda 00:12:38.08 
162
 
115
 
115
EL OSTA Giulio 
2013
ETSV Lauda 00:12:40.04 
163
 
116
 
116
LEBER Nico 
2014
Balbachschule 00:12:40.15 
164
 
117
 
117
KÖNIG Leo 
2012
MGG TBB 00:12:41.62 
165
 
118
 
118
TEMEL Mirac 
2014
GMS Lauda 00:12:42.77 
166
 
48
 
48
SCHABABO Hewana 
2011
SBBZ Lauda 00:12:43.28 
167
 
119
 
119
GRAF Leo 
2014
GS Grünsfeld-Wittighausen 00:12:44.13 
168
 
120
 
120
KAIBEL Felix 
2008
SBBZ Lauda 00:12:44.31 
169
 
49
 
49
KÖNIG Ida 
2010
MGG TBB 00:12:44.59 
170
 
50
 
50
SCHWARZ Arndís-Anna 
2009
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:45.43 
171
 
51
 
51
FIRMBACH Luna 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:46.47 
172
 
121
 
121
BEIßLER Fabian 
2014
ETSV Lauda 00:12:46.51 
173
 
52
 
52
FLEUCHAUS Lara 
2013
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:12:47.09 
174
 
122
 
122
GRECKSCH Matteo 
2014
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:12:48.46 
175
 
123
 
123
MARK Malte 
2014
GS Grünsfeld-Wittighausen 00:12:49.63 
176
 
53
 
53
SCHWARZ Rúna-Maria Irmgard 
2011
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:50.10 
177
 
54
 
54
OERTEL Lara 
2010
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:12:50.51 
178
 
55
 
55
APPEL Emma 
2007
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:12:53.81 
179
 
124
 
124
HAAS David 
2011
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:57.39 
180
 
125
 
125
SCHUBERT Max 
2016
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:12:57.78 
181
 
126
 
126
SIEGL Tizian 
2008
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:12:58.05 
182
 
56
 
56
GRYGORCEWICZ Gabriela 
2010
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:12:59.68 
183
 
127
 
127
ENGLERT Jonas 
2013
X 00:13:00.04 
184
 
57
 
57
BICKEL Marie Elke Fee 
2008
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:00.93 
185
 
58
 
58
TISCHER Franziska 
2011
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:01.01 
186
 
128
 
128
LANIG Neo 
2013
Balbachschule 00:13:02.22 
187
 
59
 
59
HEMM Marie 
2011
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:03.78 
188
 
60
 
60
KRÜGER Sophia 
2008
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:05.41 
189
 
129
 
129
KELLER Raphael 
2011
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:05.49 
190
 
130
 
130
KNODEL Noah 
2012
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:06.77 
191
 
61
 
61
INGERL Laetitia Marie 
2009
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:06.78 
192
 
131
 
131
MUNZ Antoine 
2013
 00:13:07.11 
193
 
62
 
62
GIORDANO Hermine 
2013
GMS Lauda 00:13:07.42 
194
 
63
 
63
FREY Lena 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:09.36 
195
 
64
 
64
LANIG Jule 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:09.62 
196
 
132
 
132
HAAS Pepe 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:10.95 
197
 
133
 
133
NIXDORF Theo 
2014
GMS Lauda 00:13:11.41 
198
 
65
 
65
RÜCKERT Leonie 
2014
Turmbergschule 00:13:13.41 
199
 
66
 
66
STAUCH Linda 
2010
TSV Assamstadt 00:13:16.02 
200
 
134
 
134
MAX Xaver 
2015
GMS Lauda 00:13:16.45 
201
 
135
 
135
ALDIAB Abdulrazak 
2013
GMS Lauda 00:13:17.76 
202
 
67
 
67
STEPHAN Lia 
2009
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:18.15 
203
 
68
 
68
SPANG Paula Maria 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:21.22 
204
 
69
 
69
MÜLLER Johanna 
2014
Turmbergschule 00:13:21.51 
205
 
136
 
136
THOMA Fabio 
2011
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:22.38 
206
 
70
 
70
FRANK Talin 
2013
Balbachschule 00:13:28.06 
207
 
71
 
71
HEIDRICH Anaelle 
2014
Turmbergschule 00:13:30.86 
208
 
137
 
137
KLEIN Malte-Roberto 
2013
GMS Lauda 00:13:31.14 
209
 
72
 
72
OJO Mia-Estelle 
2013
Turmbergschule 00:13:31.88 
210
 
138
 
138
ENDRES Sebastian 
2011
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:32.65 
211
 
73
 
73
MICHEL Johanna 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:33.68 
212
 
74
 
74
HOPF Cora 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:34.68 
213
 
139
 
139
STEPHAN Mateo 
2014
GMS Lauda 00:13:36.88 
214
 
75
 
75
WEIGAND Carla 
2009
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:37.57 
215
 
140
 
140
GROSS Julius 
2010
Karate Dokan Lauda 00:13:38.65 
216
 
141
 
141
TUCHSCHER Elias 
2014
GMS Lauda 00:13:38.72 
217
 
142
 
142
SCHUH Luis 
2010
Karate Dokan Lauda 00:13:39.28 
218
 
76
 
76
NECKERMANN Emma 
2009
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:39.58 
219
 
77
 
77
HÜBNER Lea 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:39.84 
220
 
143
 
143
GRECKSCH Emilio 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:40.14 
221
 
78
 
78
SLOMKA Fiona 
2008
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:13:40.49 
222
 
79
 
79
ERBACHER Hannah 
2009
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:41.09 
223
 
144
 
144
LUDWIG Mirko 
2009
Karate Dokan Lauda 00:13:43.16 
224
 
80
 
80
MUNZ Marie 
2015
 00:13:45.87 
225
 
145
 
145
STATTELMANN Nico 
2012
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:46.11 
226
 
146
 
146
LEONHARDT Tim 
2007
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:13:47.33 
227
 
147
 
147
JONAS Nico 
2008
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:13:47.39 
228
 
148
 
148
RODE Philipp Alexander 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:47.62 
229
 
81
 
81
STABEL Luana 
2014
GMS Lauda 00:13:49.95 
230
 
82
 
82
VOLKERT Olivia 
2010
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:13:50.15 
231
 
83
 
83
MOHR Clara 
2010
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:13:50.23 
232
 
84
 
84
STABEL Diana 
2013
GMS Lauda 00:13:50.38 
233
 
85
 
85
WALDECKER Luisa 
2008
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:13:51.25 
234
 
149
 
149
BÖHME Jonas 
2011
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:51.46 
235
 
150
 
150
DESKOWSKI Philipp 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:54.60 
236
 
151
 
151
WALTERT Manuel 
2011
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:55.94 
237
 
152
 
152
THOME Elias 
2011
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:56.40 
238
 
153
 
153
STOY Elia 
2009
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:56.78 
239
 
86
 
86
RAITHEL Emilia 
2013
GMS Lauda 00:13:57.46 
240
 
87
 
87
GLÄSER Mia 
2009
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:58.77 
241
 
88
 
88
MUELLER Lara 
2012
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:13:59.88 
242
 
89
 
89
BIZ Aurelia 
2014
Turmbergschule 00:14:00.09 
243
 
90
 
90
SCHAD Nele 
2014
Turmbergschule 00:14:00.88 
244
 
154
 
154
PETERSEN Damion 
2009
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:14:03.12 
245
 
155
 
155
BROENS Arjen 
2011
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:14:03.81 
246
 
156
 
156
ENGLERT Liam 
2015
Balbachschule 00:14:04.89 
247
 
157
 
157
GROß Nils 
2010
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:14:06.17 
248
 
91
 
91
OTHMAN Baraa 
2011
GMS Lauda 00:14:07.74 
249
 
92
 
92
STUMPF Nele 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:14:07.74 
250
 
93
 
93
SCHWAB Hannah 
2014
Balbachschule 00:14:08.18 
251
 
94
 
94
SACK Emilia 
2013
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:14:08.71 
252
 
158
 
158
HEHN Vince 
2014
GS Grünsfeld-Wittighausen 00:14:09.13 
253
 
159
 
159
OTT Jannis 
2011
Balbachschule 00:14:11.39 
254
 
160
 
160
IMKER Fabian 
2011
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:14:11.43 
255
 
95
 
95
RODER Elsa 
2014
GS Grünsfeld-Wittighausen 00:14:12.66 
256
 
96
 
96
ENGLERT Leonie 
2013
Balbachschule 00:14:13.18 
257
 
97
 
97
KILIAN Sina 
2009
 00:14:16.18 
258
 
98
 
98
BÄUSCHLEIN Romy 
2014
ruppel interior 00:14:17.92 
259
 
161
 
161
NEUNZIG Aaron 
2014
Balbachschule 00:14:18.42 
260
 
99
 
99
HAMZA Sorana 
2013
GMS Lauda 00:14:20.13 
261
 
100
 
100
KONRATH Ronja 
2010
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:14:21.39 
262
 
101
 
101
THORNTON Ruby 
2013
GMS Lauda 00:14:22.13 
263
 
162
 
162
SOMMERROCK Luca 
2013
Balbachschule 00:14:22.54 
264
 
163
 
163
NAGLER Marlon 
2008
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:14:22.58 
265
 
102
 
102
WIESCHOLEK Kim 
2009
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:14:22.59 
266
 
103
 
103
UMMINGER Sarah 
2013
GS Grünsfeld-Wittighausen 00:14:23.12 
267
 
164
 
164
BAUER Louis 
2015
Turmbergschule 00:14:26.58 
268
 
165
 
165
DIETZ Daniel 
2010
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:14:27.97 
269
 
104
 
104
ENDRES Franziska Irene 
2011
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:14:29.18 
270
 
105
 
105
FIEDERLEIN Julia 
2009
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:14:29.27 
271
 
106
 
106
PETERSEN Destiny 
2012
ETSV Lauda 00:14:29.78 
272
 
166
 
166
KAPPES Luca 
2011
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:14:31.50 
273
 
107
 
107
LUDWIG Mathilda 
2010
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:14:31.87 
274
 
108
 
108
KRAUSE Lorena 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:14:32.63 
275
 
109
 
109
HOFMANN Eliana 
2015
Turmbergschule 00:14:32.76 
276
 
167
 
167
HAßMANN Ben 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:14:34.34 
277
 
110
 
110
JÜRGA Alicia Isabella 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:14:34.52 
278
 
168
 
168
STÖßER Jakob 
2009
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:14:34.80 
279
 
111
 
111
FEHN Larissa 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:14:35.04 
280
 
112
 
112
GRAF Jule 
2011
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:14:35.10 
281
 
113
 
113
ALTMEYER Feena 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:14:35.28 
282
 
169
 
169
UMMINGER Ben 
2011
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:14:35.87 
283
 
170
 
170
STOCKERT Paul 
2011
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:14:39.32 
284
 
114
 
114
THOMAS Luisa Valentina 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:14:40.53 
285
 
171
 
171
HENNING Mike 
2013
Turmbergschule 00:14:42.33 
286
 
115
 
115
FEHN Samira 
2013
Team Balbachschule 00:14:48.58 
287
 
116
 
116
FEHN Elena 
2015
Team Balbachschule 00:14:48.74 
288
 
117
 
117
KLEIN Alina-Isabelle 
2011
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:14:49.35 
289
 
118
 
118
BÖHM Sarah 
2011
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:14:50.25 
290
 
172
 
172
WIESCHOLEK Jan 
2012
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:14:50.61 
291
 
119
 
119
WEICKERT Julia 
2011
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:14:50.75 
292
 
120
 
120
WILL Karolina 
2012
GMS Lauda 00:14:52.36 
293
 
121
 
121
KLUMPF Emilia 
2012
Martin-Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:14:53.52 
294
 
122
 
122
YILDIRIM Zeyner 
2014
Turmbergschule 00:14:54.41 
295
 
123
 
123
ROß Tamara 
2012
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:14:55.31 
296
 
124
 
124
KUHN Christina 
2011
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:14:57.25 
297
 
125
 
125
LEBER Ann-Sophie 
2011
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:14:57.37 
298
 
126
 
126
KALUDRA Leni 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:15:06.23 
299
 
173
 
173
MÖHLER Bastian 
2011
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:15:06.54 
300
 
127
 
127
HEROLD Victoria 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:15:07.49 
301
 
128
 
128
SCHEIBLE Emma Maria 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:15:08.31 
302
 
129
 
129
HÜBNER Alice 
2015
Balbachschule 00:15:08.43 
303
 
174
 
174
TALEB Daniel 
2013
ETSV Lauda 00:15:12.57 
304
 
175
 
175
FIEDERLING Liam 
2007
Dr.Karl.Kroiß.Schule Würzburg 00:15:12.64 
305
 
176
 
176
RICHTER Milo 
2013
Balbachschule 00:15:13.25 
306
 
130
 
130
LANG Isabell 
2009
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:15:13.29 
307
 
131
 
131
ZEMBSCH Theresa 
2013
Balbachschule 00:15:18.81 
308
 
132
 
132
THOMAS Marie 
2012
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:15:20.24 
309
 
133
 
133
NIKOLAS Alyssa 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:15:20.64 
310
 
177
 
177
FESLI Aras 
2014
GMS Lauda 00:15:26.14 
311
 
178
 
178
WEBER Felix 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:15:32.53 
312
 
179
 
179
GLADE Tyren 
2011
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:15:33.66 
313
 
134
 
134
ROSENBERG Malea 
2015
GMS Lauda 00:15:38.70 
314
 
180
 
180
AKBULUTO Efe 
2014
GMS Lauda 00:15:43.34 
315
 
135
 
135
SCHUH Lara 
2013
GMS Lauda 00:15:45.58 
316
 
136
 
136
ENGLERT Lotte 
2014
GS Grünsfeld-Wittighausen 00:15:46.27 
317
 
181
 
181
BAUER Dennis 
2011
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:15:51.87 
318
 
182
 
182
KONIECZNY Adrian Louis 
2011
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:15:52.89 
319
 
137
 
137
MOLL Helena 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:15:53.60 
320
 
138
 
138
ZIPF Johanna 
2011
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:15:53.90 
321
 
139
 
139
HUDJAKOV Emely 
2013
Balbachschule 00:15:55.59 
322
 
183
 
183
TEINERT Lars 
2013
GMS Lauda 00:15:58.15 
323
 
184
 
184
KAR Sreyansh 
2012
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:16:00.04 
324
 
140
 
140
MARK Carla 
2013
GS Grünsfeld-Wittighausen 00:16:00.27 
325
 
141
 
141
MÜCKE Marli 
2013
GS Grünsfeld-Wittighausen 00:16:02.07 
326
 
142
 
142
KRAUTZ Zdena Aline 
2013
Balbachschule 00:16:04.00 
327
 
143
 
143
WÜNSCH Louisa 
2013
Balbachschule 00:16:04.67 
328
 
185
 
185
SHARKI Kais 
2013
GMS Lauda 00:16:06.74 
329
 
186
 
186
STAHN David 
2012
GMS Lauda 00:16:07.67 
330
 
144
 
144
ZIPF Lena 
2013
GS Grünsfeld-Wittighausen 00:16:08.49 
331
 
145
 
145
ZIPF Franka 
2015
GS Grünsfeld-Wittighausen 00:16:08.55 
332
 
146
 
146
AKBULUTO Irmak 
2012
GMS Lauda 00:16:09.94 
333
 
187
 
187
PAUSE Luca 
2009
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:16:11.30 
334
 
147
 
147
PLASCH Leticia 
2015
GMS Lauda 00:16:13.32 
335
 
148
 
148
FIEDERLING Nia 
2008
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:16:18.74 
336
 
188
 
188
ULSHÖFER Silas 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:16:19.42 
337
 
149
 
149
KAISER Cindy 
2009
TV Königshofen 00:16:19.65 
338
 
189
 
189
FRANCUZ Jan 
2011
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:16:21.35 
339
 
190
 
190
MARKEL Till 
2012
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:16:22.19 
340
 
150
 
150
STANG Clara 
2014
GMS Lauda 00:16:22.45 
341
 
151
 
151
GUTTE Laura-Sophie 
2011
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:16:22.54 
342
 
191
 
191
LANG Kirill 
2013
GMS Lauda 00:16:23.99 
343
 
152
 
152
MOHR Julia 
2013
GMS Lauda 00:16:24.03 
344
 
153
 
153
BOHN Malin 
2011
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:16:24.64 
345
 
154
 
154
FISCHER Klara 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:16:24.88 
346
 
155
 
155
DÜRR Vanessa 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:16:24.95 
347
 
156
 
156
MEHMETI Arisa 
2013
GMS Lauda 00:16:26.53 
348
 
157
 
157
KRAJEWSKI Helen 
2013
ETSV Lauda 00:16:27.85 
349
 
192
 
192
KEM Richard 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:16:27.92 
350
 
158
 
158
BRESLER Greta 
2013
ETSV Lauda 00:16:28.16 
351
 
159
 
159
FERNALD Emilia 
2014
GMS Lauda 00:16:28.40 
352
 
160
 
160
WOLFERT Amelie 
2014
Balbachschule 00:16:29.55 
353
 
161
 
161
MARK Stella 
2010
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:16:32.07 
354
 
162
 
162
AMBACH Alice 
2015
GMS Lauda 00:16:33.22 
355
 
193
 
193
MEHMETI Amar 
2012
GMS Lauda 00:16:33.81 
356
 
163
 
163
RIEGLER Jule 
2009
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:16:36.57 
357
 
164
 
164
SIEMANN Aurelia 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:16:53.26 
358
 
165
 
165
HOFMANN Samira 
2012
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:16:56.79 
359
 
194
 
194
UTKE Paul 
2013
Turmbergschule 00:16:58.07 
360
 
166
 
166
SUTTNER Anna-Sophie 
2013
Turmbergschule 00:16:58.47 
361
 
167
 
167
KNEIS Luisa 
2009
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:17:02.63 
362
 
168
 
168
DÜRR Verena 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:17:12.73 
363
 
169
 
169
BOHN Loren 
2011
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:17:13.27 
364
 
170
 
170
KOHLER Maja 
2011
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:17:13.45 
365
 
195
 
195
GENG Luca 
2014
GS Grünsfeld-Wittighausen 00:17:21.84 
366
 
196
 
196
LINK Tino 
2013
GMS Lauda 00:17:27.34 
367
 
171
 
171
FRANK Annabelle 
2014
Balbachschule 00:17:36.35 
368
 
172
 
172
HÖRNER Nele Marie 
2008
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:17:37.88 
369
 
197
 
197
MOLL Ilay 
2014
Balbachschule 00:17:46.41 
370
 
173
 
173
FISCHER Maja 
2016
GS Grünsfeld-Wittighausen 00:17:49.61 
371
 
198
 
198
FISCHER Elias 
2014
GS Grünsfeld-Wittighausen 00:17:52.84 
372
 
199
 
199
ROSENBERG Mattis Jano 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:17:58.34 
373
 
200
 
200
TEMPFLI Valentino 
2016
GMS Lauda 00:17:59.86 
374
 
174
 
174
AL LABAD Sama 
2013
GMS Lauda 00:18:02.47 
375
 
175
 
175
GRIMM Leona 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:18:02.90 
376
 
176
 
176
AKBAL Kardelen 
2013
GMS Lauda 00:18:03.31 
377
 
177
 
177
ALDIAB Mariam 
2015
GMS Lauda 00:18:14.41 
378
 
201
 
201
TUSCHL Leonard 
2014
GS Grünsfeld-Wittighausen 00:18:16.98 
379
 
202
 
202
BAUMEISTER Lennart 
2011
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:18:33.55 
380
 
178
 
178
CREUTZBURG Laura 
2013
GMS Lauda 00:18:34.81 
381
 
179
 
179
ZIEJEWSKI Hanna 
2011
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:18:45.37 
382
 
180
 
180
ICLI Nisa 
2014
GMS Lauda 00:18:49.62 
383
 
203
 
203
WECKESSER Julius 
2013
GMS Lauda 00:18:49.67 
384
 
204
 
204
SCHWAGER Moritz 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:18:52.05 
385
 
181
 
181
KRAUS Johanna 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:19:15.08 
386
 
182
 
182
INGERL Cosima 
2008
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:19:22.83 
387
 
183
 
183
HÖNNINGER Mia 
2010
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:19:23.30 
388
 
205
 
205
FALAHA Farid 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:19:29.23 
389
 
184
 
184
KELLER Marielle 
2009
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:19:31.07 
390
 
185
 
185
BECKE Lia 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:19:31.71 
391
 
206
 
206
FERNANDO Nadesh 
2010
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:19:36.22 
392
 
207
 
207
WERNER Tim 
2011
Martin - Schleyer-Gymnasium 00:19:37.93 
393
 
186
 
186
RADO Lea-Marie 
2011
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:20:11.18 
394
 
208
 
208
FOLBERTH David 
2015
GMS Lauda 00:20:37.33 
395
 
209
 
209
HANNIG Dario 
2015
GMS Lauda 00:20:38.46 
396
 
187
 
187
OSCHMANN Jessica 
2015
Lindenschule Gerlachsheim 00:20:41.93 
397
 
188
 
188
FRANK Annabelle 
2014
TV Königshofen 00:20:42.47 
 
5km Hobbylauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
HABERMANN Robin 
1989
TSV Holzmaden 00:15:33.20 
2
 
2
 
2
DIETERMANN Brian 
1998
 00:19:24.24 
3
 
1
 
1
BRAND Marie 
2007
LG Hohenlohe 00:19:41.10 
4
 
3
 
3
PALMERT Vincent 
2007
MGG TBB 00:20:09.57 
5
 
4
 
4
LANIG Peter 
1994
Fubafuntastic. - Sport und Bildung 00:20:23.80 
6
 
5
 
5
HÄFFNER Mario 
1978
LT- SV Edelfingen 00:20:30.91 
7
 
6
 
6
PYSKATY Jan 
1992
JP Online Transformation 00:20:38.06 
8
 
7
 
7
BALLING Michael 
1984
TV Bad Mergentheim 00:20:42.09 
9
 
8
 
8
DIETERMANN Ellis 
2003
 00:20:53.68 
10
 
9
 
9
STINDL Marcel 
1986
 00:21:15.22 
11
 
10
 
10
DISSINGER Frederik 
2006
MSG 10c 00:21:16.87 
12
 
11
 
11
WILD Bastian 
2009
MSG 07b 00:21:17.08 
13
 
12
 
12
GROß Jonathan 
2001
 00:21:37.16 
14
 
13
 
13
BEHRINGER-STEPHAN Thilo 
1975
TSV Werbach 00:21:47.05 
15
 
14
 
14
LEHLE Aurelian 
2006
Jugendfeuerwehr Löffelstelzen 00:21:56.92 
16
 
15
 
15
DIETERMANN Cedric 
2000
 00:21:58.29 
17
 
16
 
16
SCHERER Simon 
1989
 00:22:33.80 
18
 
2
 
2
HÜTTER Lilli 
2006
TV Niederstetten 00:22:49.89 
19
 
17
 
17
HESSE Clemens 
1988
Obst- und Gartenbauverein Königshofen 00:23:25.23 
20
 
3
 
3
BIER Hannah 
2008
MGG TBB 00:23:29.41 
21
 
4
 
4
ESCRIBANO NAVAMUEL Emma 
2006
MSG 11b 00:23:30.05 
22
 
5
 
5
DR. BIER Carmen 
1971
LAUDA 00:23:35.28 
23
 
18
 
18
LEHLE Bernd 
1976
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Löffelstelzen 00:23:41.37 
24
 
19
 
19
SIERON Johannes 
1959
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:23:43.69 
25
 
20
 
20
GAGALICK Jannis 
2006
MGG TBB 00:23:44.94 
26
 
21
 
21
BREUNIG Jona 
2005
MGG TBB 00:23:47.78 
27
 
22
 
22
STOCK Gerhard 
1967
ruppel interior 00:23:57.28 
28
 
6
 
6
WEBER Amelie 
2006
MSG 10c 00:24:01.55 
29
 
7
 
7
SPINNER Sabine 
1993
 00:24:02.78 
30
 
23
 
23
DÜRR Markus 
1989
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:24:03.72 
31
 
24
 
24
SINNER Markus 
1990
./. 00:24:03.82 
32
 
25
 
25
ENGLERT Andreas 
1980
 00:24:27.70 
33
 
26
 
26
ÖZTÜRK Mehmet 
1981
Ergo Versicherung 00:24:28.91 
34
 
27
 
27
DEPPISCH Simon 
2003
 00:24:31.84 
35
 
28
 
28
FABRICIUS Yannick 
2006
MSG 10c 00:24:46.78 
36
 
29
 
29
BETZEL Nicolas 
1987
MGG TBB 00:24:48.96 
37
 
30
 
30
ESTERL Martin 
1967
 00:25:05.37 
38
 
31
 
31
LINK Tobias 
1977
MGG TBB 00:25:11.65 
39
 
32
 
32
SCHERER Philipp 
1993
 00:25:16.53 
40
 
33
 
33
SIEMONEIT Holm 
1979
 00:25:20.03 
41
 
8
 
8
SCHUBERT Lina 
2007
MGG TBB 00:25:22.22 
42
 
34
 
34
GROß Tizian 
1999
 00:25:31.62 
43
 
35
 
35
GAUST Nico 
2007
Jugendfeuerwehr Oberbalbach 00:25:31.84 
44
 
36
 
36
BRAND Albert 
1980
ruppel interior 00:25:32.69 
45
 
37
 
37
RAUSCHER Benjamin 
1992
 00:25:33.09 
46
 
9
 
9
DITTMANN Laura 
1995
 00:25:33.13 
47
 
38
 
38
RUDERT Damian 
2009
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:25:39.05 
48
 
39
 
39
SCHMIDT Ferdinand 
2010
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:25:42.23 
49
 
10
 
10
STEINBACH Patricia 
1982
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:25:43.54 
50
 
40
 
40
STADIE Wolfgang 
1968
TV Königshofen 00:25:49.56 
51
 
41
 
41
ICLI Harun 
1983
Icli 00:25:52.97 
52
 
42
 
42
PUSTOWIT Lukas 
1999
TSV Althausen/Neunkirchen 00:25:54.41 
53
 
43
 
43
GAYER Stefan 
1961
 00:25:55.97 
54
 
11
 
11
HEß Martina 
1982
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:25:59.79 
55
 
44
 
44
BIER Clemens 
2011
MGG TBB 00:26:01.13 
56
 
12
 
12
NIED Jasmin 
1996
LAUDA 00:26:01.33 
57
 
45
 
45
PENZ Linus 
2008
MGG TBB 00:26:02.39 
58
 
13
 
13
UHL Leni 
2008
MGG TBB 00:26:02.91 
59
 
14
 
14
GIPPERT Claudia 
1967
TSV Höchst im Odenwald 00:26:03.12 
60
 
15
 
15
SIEGL Nele-Maxima 
2006
MSG 11b 00:26:04.30 
61
 
16
 
16
KNÖTGEN Nina 
1988
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:26:04.53 
62
 
46
 
46
GEIER Dirk 
1972
FC Eubigheim 00:26:07.88 
63
 
17
 
17
GOTTMANN Marie 
2003
 00:26:11.26 
64
 
18
 
18
HLAVICA Leoni 
1999
 00:26:17.87 
65
 
19
 
19
KRUG Sophia 
2008
MGG TBB 00:26:26.38 
66
 
47
 
47
WOLZ Michael 
1963
Funbogner Creglingen 00:26:30.18 
67
 
48
 
48
BEISEL Kevin 
1979
Ergo Versicherung 00:26:35.68 
68
 
49
 
49
STOLZENBERGER Jürgen 
1963
 00:26:37.44 
69
 
50
 
50
MARTIN Dominik 
1989
CDU Lauda-Königshofen 00:26:45.09 
70
 
20
 
20
BARTHEL Veronika 
1999
 00:26:52.37 
71
 
51
 
51
KRITZ Finn 
2007
MGG TBB 00:26:53.41 
72
 
52
 
52
MAST Jan 
1957
ruppel interior 00:26:58.74 
73
 
53
 
53
LEHLE Samuel 
2011
Jugendfeuerwehr Löffelstelzen 00:26:59.03 
74
 
54
 
54
LEHLE Matteo 
2008
Jugendfeuerwehr Löffelstelzen 00:27:00.92 
75
 
55
 
55
WALDECKER Louis 
2010
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:27:02.99 
76
 
21
 
21
KRAJEWSKI Patricia 
1973
TSV Tauberbischofsheim 00:27:05.71 
77
 
56
 
56
KERNER Thomas 
1979
Systemair GmbH 00:27:08.17 
78
 
22
 
22
SABIC Lucija 
2010
MSG 07a 00:27:15.35 
79
 
57
 
57
SABIC Ivan 
1986
 00:27:15.61 
80
 
58
 
58
TANRIVERDI Ege 
2009
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:27:58.36 
81
 
59
 
59
ISSA Hassan 
1999
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:28:05.14 
82
 
23
 
23
LÖFFELHOLZ Neele 
2010
MSG 07b 00:28:06.46 
83
 
60
 
60
GEHRIG Kilian 
1995
 00:28:13.81 
84
 
24
 
24
BEHRINGER Nina 
1998
Systemair GmbH 00:28:14.31 
85
 
61
 
61
SCHERER Luca 
2006
Jugendfeuerwehr Oberbalbach 00:28:45.90 
86
 
25
 
25
EICHHORN Gerlinde 
1963
 00:28:48.16 
87
 
26
 
26
VON BRUNN Frieda 
2010
ETSV Lauda 00:28:51.06 
88
 
27
 
27
SCHWARZBACH Francesca 
2008
MGG TBB 00:29:00.57 
89
 
62
 
62
STEPHAN Tim 
2009
MGG TBB 00:29:00.63 
90
 
63
 
63
GAKSTATTER Edwin 
1954
1. FC Igersheim 00:29:08.94 
91
 
64
 
64
SCHUNDER Christoph 
1987
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:29:13.04 
92
 
28
 
28
HERRMANN Pauline 
2009
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 00:29:13.39 
93
 
29
 
29
PENZ Nicole 
1973
 00:29:14.08 
94
 
65
 
65
BRENNER Nick 
1992
Sv Elpersheim 00:29:27.33 
95
 
66
 
66
BRENNER Luca 
2012
Sv Elpersheim 00:29:27.57 
96
 
67
 
67
BARTHEL Maximilian 
1991
wirhalt 00:29:39.36 
97
 
30
 
30
HÖRNER Chaya-Shirin 
2004
ETSV Lauda 00:29:46.19 
98
 
68
 
68
HAAS Marvin 
2011
FC Eubigheim 00:29:52.89 
99
 
31
 
31
NELLER Simone 
1974
Sparkasse Tauberfranken 00:29:57.30 
100
 
32
 
32
SCHMEIßER Anna 
2010
 00:30:01.88 
101
 
69
 
69
ENDRES Thomas 
1961
 00:30:13.25 
102
 
33
 
33
SCHMITT Stefanie 
1976
- ohne - 00:30:17.70 
103
 
70
 
70
GIPPERT Uwe 
1962
Unterzent Runners Mümlingtal 00:30:57.61 
104
 
34
 
34
BRENNER Andrea 
1966
Sv Elpersheim 00:31:13.31 
105
 
35
 
35
GRÜNEWALD Tanja 
1969
ruppel interior 00:31:35.38 
106
 
71
 
71
GRÜNEWALD Andreas 
1966
ruppel interior 00:31:35.59 
107
 
36
 
36
ESTERL Anja 
1971
 00:31:41.83 
108
 
37
 
37
SCHEEL Heike 
1974
 00:31:58.17 
109
 
72
 
72
WITTMANN Michael 
1980
BARTEC 00:32:02.58 
110
 
38
 
38
WÄLTERMANN Selina 
2000
Karate Dokan Lauda 00:32:04.89 
111
 
73
 
73
HORNUNG Karsten 
1978
Karate Dokan Lauda 00:32:04.95 
112
 
74
 
74
HERDT Sven 
1989
Karate Dokan Lauda 00:32:05.01 
113
 
39
 
39
ZANG Eva-Marie 
1991
Aruba 00:32:13.13 
114
 
40
 
40
MARSCHNER Nannett 
1989
Aruba 00:32:13.62 
115
 
41
 
41
SCHWINN Jana 
1993
wirhalt 00:32:26.34 
116
 
42
 
42
WALTER Luisa 
1992
 00:32:31.70 
117
 
43
 
43
MAYER Yvonne 
1966
 00:32:48.53 
118
 
44
 
44
FIRMBACH Emily 
2007
LAUDA 00:32:48.92 
119
 
75
 
75
HAAS Manfred 
1963
FC Eubigheim 00:32:51.13 
120
 
76
 
76
SCHOLZ Christian 
1952
FC Eubigheim 00:32:51.30 
121
 
45
 
45
ROOS Desiree 
2002
TV Königshofen 00:32:52.56 
122
 
46
 
46
SEUBERT Stella 
2007
LAUDA 00:33:06.63 
123
 
47
 
47
GRIMM Alina 
2008
MSG 09b 00:33:16.71 
124
 
48
 
48
RETZBACH Janin 
1991
LAUDA 00:33:17.10 
125
 
49
 
49
SCHÄFFNER Sandra 
1976
 00:33:23.33 
126
 
50
 
50
STRIFFLER Nadine 
1991
wirhalt 00:33:39.20 
127
 
51
 
51
RÖTH Isabel 
1996
 00:33:55.36 
128
 
77
 
77
STECHEMESSER Helmut 
1946
SV Halle 00:34:24.73 
129
 
52
 
52
WOLFF Evelyn 
1974
 00:35:06.86 
130
 
53
 
53
SINNER Katharina 
1988
 00:35:49.72 
131
 
78
 
78
SCHWARZE Roy 
1989
Karate Dokan Lauda 00:36:07.18 
132
 
54
 
54
CAVALIERE Flavia 
2007
TV Königshofen 00:36:20.40 
133
 
55
 
55
SAZINGER Anna 
2002
TV Königshofen 00:36:20.49 
 
5km Teamlauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
GMS LAUDA  
1900
GMS Lauda 00:24:32.29 
2
 
2
 
2
SPORTJUGEND TBB - SYLT 1  
1900
Sportjugend TBB - Sylt 1 00:24:55.31 
3
 
1
 
1
SPORTJUGEND TBB ? KROATIEN 1  
1900
Sportjugend TBB ? Kroatien 1 00:25:07.57 
4
 
3
 
3
FFW LAUDA-KÖNIGSHOFEN TEAM 2  
1900
FFW Lauda-Königshofen Team 2 00:25:33.20 
5
 
4
 
4
LEHRER MSG  
1900
Lehrer MSG 00:26:03.09 
6
 
5
 
5
SPORTJUGEND TBB ? KROATIEN 2  
1900
Sportjugend TBB ? Kroatien 2 00:26:25.34 
7
 
6
 
6
HÜTTLE CREW  
1900
Hüttle Crew 00:26:31.37 
8
 
7
 
7
SPORTJUGEND TBB - INTERNATIONAL  
1900
Sportjugend TBB - International 00:28:15.84 
9
 
8
 
8
SPORTJUGEND TBB ? SYLT 2  
1900
Sportjugend TBB ? Sylt 2 00:28:51.16 
10
 
9
 
9
FFW LAUDA-KÖNIGSHOFEN TEAM 1  
1900
FFW Lauda-Königshofen Team 1 00:29:20.01 
11
 
10
 
10
WEBERS MESSELAUFTEAM  
1900
Webers Messelaufteam 00:29:46.91 
12
 
2
 
2
ETSV LAUDA- HÖRNER-TEAM  
1900
ETSV Lauda- Hörner-Team 00:30:20.15 
13
 
11
 
11
SPORTJUGEND TBB ? TUS FINNLAND  
1900
Sportjugend TBB ? TuS Finnland 00:30:43.70 
14
 
3
 
3
DANCING MOSKITOS DER KARNEVALSGESELLSCHAFT KÖNIGSH  
1900
Dancing Moskitos der Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen e.V. 1969 00:31:04.71 
15
 
4
 
4
MÄDELS KLASSE 6C MSG  
1900
Mädels Klasse 6c MSG 00:31:36.08 
 
Halbmarathon
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
KARPELES Philipp 
1990
 01:16:00.86 
2
 
1
 
2
FISCHER Jochen 
1972
Waldbrunn 01:25:15.55 
3
 
2
 
3
SCHWARZ Ralf 
1967
 01:33:11.66 
4
 
2
 
4
GEßNER Florian 
1984
 01:33:49.60 
5
 
3
 
5
FREUNDSCHIG Hilmar 
1966
Stadtrat Tauberbischofsheim 01:34:16.95 
6
 
4
 
6
THÜRY Frank 
1965
TSV05Rot 01:34:31.95 
7
 
5
 
7
MOLL Andreas 
1968
Radfahrverein all hei 04 e.V. Unterbalbach 01:35:26.36 
8
 
1
 
8
KÜNZIG Stephan 
1982
 01:35:37.21 
9
 
6
 
9
LEHMANN Sven 
1968
Läufer gegen Krebs e.V. 01:39:34.27 
10
 
1
 
10
DUSCHEK Matti 
1998
Sportjugend TBB 01:39:44.83 
11
 
7
 
11
GÄRTNER Dietmar 
1971
TSG Impfingen 01:40:55.64 
12
 
3
 
12
HALBMANN Steffen 
1984
SV Harthausen 01:41:20.12 
13
 
8
 
13
WOHLFART Holger 
1970
ETSV Lauda 01:41:20.72 
14
 
4
 
14
ENGLERT Mario 
1984
LAUDA 01:42:04.58 
15
 
2
 
15
TRABOLD Sven 
1997
Sportjugend TBB 01:42:57.25 
16
 
5
 
16
SCHWAB Thomas 
1991
 01:44:21.16 
17
 
1
 
1
HEMBERGER Erna 
1973
Balsbach 01:45:44.49 
18
 
2
 
17
HEßLINGER Steffen 
1974
Stadtwerk Tauberfranken 01:46:26.48 
19
 
1
 
2
FELLMANN Marion 
1962
iDiaZ GmbH 01:48:00.15 
20
 
1
 
3
MÜLLER Sarah 
1985
Josef-Schmitt-Realschule 01:48:11.68 
21
 
9
 
18
KRIEG Roland 
1964
 01:50:59.92 
22
 
10
 
19
SEIZ Josef 
1964
LAUDA 01:54:44.86 
23
 
1
 
20
GÖTZ Hermann 
1956
Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. 01:56:00.10 
24
 
3
 
21
EHRENFRIED Nikolas 
1998
Sportjugend TBB 01:56:30.09 
25
 
3
 
22
SCHELLMANN Thomas 
1973
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen e.V. 1969 01:56:43.17 
26
 
2
 
23
TILP Manfred 
1961
Karnevalsgesellschaft Königshofen e.V. 1969 01:56:43.30