Silvesterlauf Nürnberg am: 31.12.23
Veranstalter: Team Klinikum Nürnberg

10km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
BUCHHOLZ Niklas 
1998
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch 00:31:05.76 
2
 
2
 
2
KNALL Detlef 
1996
TV1848 Schwabach 00:31:30.15 
3
 
3
 
3
JUNGHANS Raphael 
1999
TSV Altenfurt 00:31:47.29 
4
 
4
 
4
SCHELL Theodor 
1998
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch 00:32:15.85 
5
 
5
 
5
MACHER Florian 
1999
La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee 00:32:25.07 
6
 
6
 
6
RICHTER Alexander 
1997
TSG 08 Roth 00:32:26.24 
7
 
7
 
7
BINIOK Friedrich 
1995
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch 00:32:49.52 
8
 
8
 
8
SOMMER Paul 
1995
TSV Katzwang 05 00:33:15.83 
9
 
9
 
9
VON STELZER Christopher 
1994
AR Herzo 00:33:43.62 
10
 
1
 
10
KÖNIG RANNENBERG Adrian 
1993
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch 00:34:45.09 
11
 
2
 
11
ROTH Christian 
1989
Post SV Nürnberg 00:35:24.30 
12
 
1
 
12
HÜBNER Markus 
1988
Post SV Nürnberg 00:35:44.16 
13
 
10
 
13
WOLF Johannes 
1994
Nuremberg Track Club 00:35:45.99 
14
 
3
 
14
ZIEGLER Daniel 
1992
Team Wiesent-Challenge 00:35:48.87 
15
 
4
 
15
HUBBERT Henning 
1991
Post SV Nürnberg 00:36:00.22 
16
 
1
 
1
KNOLL Anabel 
1996
hepsportsteam 00:36:08.84 
17
 
1
 
16
EGELSEER Johannes 
1981
Sports Performance 00:36:30.09 
18
 
1
 
17
MEYER David 
2009
 00:36:36.16 
19
 
2
 
18
SCHWABE Johannes 
1980
TS Herzogenaurach 00:36:38.46 
20
 
3
 
19
RIES Matthias 
1982
Herrieder Aquathleten e.V. 00:36:43.45 
21
 
5
 
20
GALIOS Paul 
1989
Herrieder Aquathleten e.V. 00:36:47.50 
22
 
11
 
21
RITZKA Matthias 
1994
Team Optimum 00:37:19.27 
23
 
1
 
22
HEIDENREICH Nicholas 
1967
Post SV Nürnberg 00:37:22.07 
24
 
6
 
23
TEIXEIRA RIBEIRO Philipp 
1990
Post SV Nürnberg 00:37:44.56 
25
 
4
 
24
MÜLLER Robert 
1982
TSV Katzwang 05 00:37:59.98 
26
 
1
 
25
MÜLLER Daniel 
1976
Team FitterTEC 00:38:14.84 
27
 
2
 
26
DECKER Christoph 
1988
Ski-Club Lauf 00:38:23.03 
28
 
12
 
27
WALTER Pascal 
2000
RWS/Franken 00:38:30.28 
29
 
7
 
28
SCHWARZ Bernd-Simon 
1992
NTC 00:38:31.60 
30
 
2
 
2
GLASER Jana 
2000
 00:38:49.67 
31
 
8
 
29
WITT Steffen 
1989
NÜRNBERGER Sportgemeinschaft 00:38:56.91 
32
 
5
 
30
RUF Tilo 
1979
 00:39:05.28 
33
 
3
 
31
SIMON Johannes 
1986
 00:39:13.02 
34
 
9
 
32
SCHLEICHER Jan 
1989
 00:39:16.03 
35
 
10
 
33
KRAHN Michael 
1991
 00:39:18.71 
36
 
13
 
34
BAJIC Josip 
2000
 00:39:20.12 
37
 
11
 
35
WIDULLE Yannic 
1993
Velogruppe Großhabersdorf 00:39:20.25 
38
 
1
 
3
THUMM Corinna 
1988
 00:39:21.92 
39
 
6
 
36
FESICH Thomas 
1983
 00:39:21.97 
40
 
1
 
4
ILLNER Julia 
1983
 00:39:22.20 
41
 
14
 
37
SCHÜLER Moritz 
2001
 00:39:23.47 
42
 
15
 
38
FLOHR Dario 
1994
Forice 89 Dachau 00:39:23.76 
43
 
1
 
5
ALTENBERGER Julia 
1992
 00:39:24.76 
44
 
16
 
39
HUBER Max 
1995
MTP Hersbruck 00:39:40.46 
45
 
4
 
40
BREINS Holger 
1985
 00:39:41.45 
46
 
12
 
41
GABLER Florian 
1989
 00:39:43.15 
47
 
2
 
42
OEHLER Jens 
1978
Team Klinikum Nürnberg 00:39:43.37 
48
 
1
 
43
MEYER Jonathan 
2007
 00:39:45.70 
49
 
7
 
44
HAHN Henning 
1980
 00:39:49.05 
50
 
3
 
6
NUN Jacqueline 
2002
TSV Katzwang 05 00:39:49.30 
51
 
5
 
45
WEISSMANN Till 
1988
TuS Feuchtwangen 00:39:51.82 
52
 
2
 
7
MÜLLER Sonja 
1986
TSV Katzwang 05 00:39:54.22 
53
 
6
 
46
LANG Florian 
1986
MTP Hersbruck 00:39:55.64 
54
 
8
 
47
SPIELBERGER Martin 
1982
MTP Hersbruck 00:39:55.81 
55
 
4
 
8
RICHARTZ Franziska 
1998
Team FitterTEC 00:39:55.84 
56
 
2
 
9
ZEMKE Steffi 
1981
BAMF 00:39:56.01 
57
 
9
 
48
WICKLES Roland 
1983
MaliCrew e.V. 00:39:58.23 
58
 
13
 
49
FITZEK Dominik 
1991
MaliCrew e.V. 00:39:58.26 
59
 
7
 
50
ESCHNER-KRAUSS Simon 
1984
Nuremberg Track Club 00:40:04.16 
60
 
14
 
51
TAYLOR Graeme 
1990
Edinburgh AC 00:40:08.05 
61
 
10
 
52
PECHER Bastian 
1983
MTP Hersbruck 00:40:14.82 
62
 
17
 
53
DUAN Jin 
1997
New Bee 00:40:15.96 
63
 
15
 
54
SIPPL Patrick 
1992
 00:40:19.67 
64
 
18
 
55
BARON Michael 
1997
SCR Schnaittach 00:40:28.12 
65
 
16
 
56
SIGNOROTTI Alessandro 
1989
 00:40:28.39 
66
 
8
 
57
MUSCHLER Andreas 
1986
 00:40:30.80 
67
 
17
 
58
HÖFLER Christian 
1990
MTP Hersbruck 00:40:33.59 
68
 
3
 
59
SKRZYPEK Alexander 
1976
Family Lauftreff 00:40:33.93 
69
 
1
 
10
RAMSAUER Christine 
1968
DJK Eintracht Allersberg 00:40:38.86 
70
 
4
 
60
RABOLDT Marko 
1975
Nuremberg Track Club 00:41:03.43 
71
 
1
 
11
GREENWOOD Anja 
1978
Trent Park Running Club 00:41:04.64 
72
 
19
 
61
BAUERNFEIND Christian 
1997
Kleeblättler 00:41:18.54 
73
 
2
 
62
BOKOWSKI Krzysztof 
1966
Team Klinikum Nürnberg 00:41:32.09 
74
 
20
 
63
MUNKER Thomas 
1994
TSV Brand 00:41:33.72 
75
 
5
 
64
EMMERT Alexander 
1978
 00:41:40.08 
76
 
9
 
65
DÄNZER Michael 
1985
NÜRNBERGER Sportgemeinschaft 00:41:48.48 
77
 
21
 
66
FLEISCHMANN Markus 
1996
 00:41:50.57 
78
 
18
 
67
THOMAS Nicolai 
1991
Team FitterTEC 00:41:51.87 
79
 
22
 
68
KUBLER Brice 
2001
 00:41:53.15 
80
 
1
 
69
KRAMMER Markus 
1969
 00:41:53.24 
81
 
10
 
70
DÖRING Martin 
1987
 00:41:54.10 
82
 
19
 
71
SCHARRER Bernd 
1989
MTP Hersbruck 00:42:00.49 
83
 
2
 
72
KELLERMANN Markus 
1973
Tsv burgthann 00:42:04.57 
84
 
20
 
73
PÖHLMANN Stephan 
1989
Die Pöhlis 00:42:11.48 
85
 
11
 
74
LANG Oliver 
1980
DAV Röthenbach 00:42:12.67 
86
 
11
 
75
MADER Martin 
1987
ASV Möhrendorf 00:42:17.72 
87
 
23
 
76
HOBLER Adrian 
1998
 00:42:22.94 
88
 
24
 
77
BAUERREIS Leon 
1998
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch 00:42:25.15 
89
 
21
 
78
GIEHL Max 
1992
 00:42:28.21 
90
 
6
 
79
GEßNER Michael 
1977
 00:42:42.13 
91
 
22
 
80
ZEH Maximilian 
1991
 00:42:42.71 
92
 
25
 
81
SCHADE Eric 
2002
 00:42:45.09 
93
 
12
 
82
KREUTNER Alexander 
1983
 00:42:46.00 
94
 
23
 
83
HÜBSCHMANN Christoph 
1992
ASV Möhrendorf 00:42:49.03 
95
 
12
 
84
EBER Fabian 
1987
 00:42:50.20 
96
 
7
 
85
STENGL Manfred 
1977
DAV Röthenbach 00:42:52.43 
97
 
8
 
86
KUMMER Daniel 
1975
Post SV Nürnberg 00:42:52.54 
98
 
5
 
12
HÖHL Helena 
2000
Seitenstecher 2.0 00:42:52.63 
99
 
3
 
13
SPIELBERGER Martina 
1983
MTP Hersbruck 00:42:53.44 
100
 
13
 
87
HARTMANN Benjamin 
1982
Hersbruck 00:42:54.42 
101
 
13
 
88
ZÖTZL Christoph 
1987
TSV Brand 00:42:57.89 
102
 
9
 
89
KRAUS Thomas 
1975
RunningSUN 00:42:58.82 
103
 
14
 
90
HANKE Sebastian 
1983
DAV Röthenbach 00:43:03.65 
104
 
10
 
91
KOWALSKI Marco 
1976
 00:43:07.06 
105
 
11
 
92
PECIC Bogoljub 
1978
 00:43:08.15 
106
 
15
 
93
HARTMANN Marc 
1980
Team Fittertec/ B.U.T.XXX RUNNER 00:43:11.96 
107
 
12
 
94
HUßENETHER Uli 
1976
Post SV Nürnberg 00:43:16.19 
108
 
26
 
95
DIEZ Adrian 
1994
SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 00:43:20.81 
109
 
27
 
96
BECK Florian 
1997
 00:43:28.13 
110
 
16
 
97
POTZLER Norbert 
1980
Post SV Nürnberg 00:43:31.41 
111
 
24
 
98
HAUBER Mathis 
1991
 00:43:37.42 
112
 
13
 
99
RIEDEL Lars 
1977
TV 1860 Fürth Triathlon 00:43:41.87 
113
 
2
 
14
ZELTNER Tamara 
1977
LC Marathon Lindelburg 00:43:43.48 
114
 
1
 
100
KRIEGER Leon 
2004
DAV Röthenbach 00:43:44.32 
115
 
14
 
101
GUBITZ Timo 
1986
ATEM07 00:43:44.99 
116
 
25
 
102
LINCKH Jakob 
1993
TuS Waldschloss Ulm 00:43:45.14 
117
 
28
 
103
DORN Ludwig 
1999
 00:43:46.34 
118
 
1
 
104
MÜNZENBERG Eckart 
1959
MTP Hersbruck 00:43:50.87 
119
 
6
 
15
HROMATKE Franziska 
1996
Nuremberg Track Club 00:43:52.72 
120
 
29
 
105
WOLF-DAEHN Christian 
1997
TSV Velden 00:43:58.90 
121
 
17
 
106
BÄUMLER Franz 
1979
DAV Röthenbach 00:44:02.24 
122
 
14
 
107
KONNERTH Hans-Georg 
1977
 00:44:04.40 
123
 
3
 
108
HAAS Jürgen 
1966
La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee 09 e.V. 00:44:05.12 
124
 
26
 
109
SOMMER Thomas 
1989
 00:44:15.72 
125
 
30
 
110
GERHARD Max 
1996
Laufteam Fürth 2010 e.V. 00:44:15.77 
126
 
18
 
111
ZAVERDZHIEV Jan 
1981
parkrun 00:44:16.50 
127
 
15
 
112
POCAS Filipe 
1974
TVR Rotterdam 00:44:19.77 
128
 
15
 
113
LINDNER Franz 
1987
 00:44:25.30 
129
 
16
 
114
KRAUß Daniel 
1984
TSV Zirndorf 00:44:25.85 
130
 
27
 
115
NEITZEL Lucas 
1992
TSV Crailsheim 00:44:26.17 
131
 
17
 
116
SCHMITZ Daniel 
1988
TV Leinburg 00:44:29.58 
132
 
28
 
117
SCHULLER Matthias 
1991
 00:44:33.64 
133
 
2
 
118
MÜLLER Niklas 
2006
Tornados Franken 00:44:33.72 
134
 
2
 
16
LENK Stefanie 
1990
TV 1877 Lauf 00:44:36.42 
135
 
7
 
17
HAAS Anna-Lena 
1995
adidas Runners / NTC / Parkrun 00:44:37.59 
136
 
16
 
119
ALBRECHT Christoph 
1977
Post SV Nürnberg 00:44:43.57 
137
 
4
 
18
REITBLAT Larysa 
1980
 00:44:49.93 
138
 
29
 
120
WERNZ Florian 
1990
 00:44:52.02 
139
 
30
 
121
BAUER Harmen 
1992
Nuremberg Track Club 00:44:52.94 
140
 
8
 
19
KNAB Lisa 
1994
TSV Katzwang 05 00:44:54.56 
141
 
18
 
122
ZELZER Christoph 
1985
 00:45:02.44 
142
 
31
 
123
KÖLLER Niklas 
1994
 00:45:03.97 
143
 
31
 
124
STRAßNER Alex 
1992
 00:45:07.37 
144
 
19
 
125
SOMMER Dr. Christian 
1984
SV Laufamholz 00:45:08.82 
145
 
9
 
20
GÜßREGEN Vero 
1998
AR Herzo 00:45:12.64 
146
 
3
 
126
RIECHEL Michael 
1972
La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee 09 e.V. 00:45:21.41 
147
 
32
 
127
SZABO Jonas 
2001
RWS/Franken 00:45:24.93 
148
 
4
 
128
BÖHM Christian 
1967
Never Walk Alone Nürnberg e.V. 00:45:29.36 
149
 
33
 
129
FEDERHOFER Felix 
1996
TSG 08 Roth 00:45:30.02 
150
 
20
 
130
THALER Andres 
1987
RSG Böblingen Triathlon 00:45:31.79 
151
 
21
 
131
SALVADOR LUCENILLA Juan Carlos 
1987
Post SV Nürnberg 00:45:33.23 
152
 
3
 
132
GÜNTHER Zachi 
2007
SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 00:45:33.52 
153
 
10
 
21
WAGNER Kristina 
1994
La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee 09 e.V. 00:45:36.36 
154
 
5
 
133
KUHN Sebastian 
1966
- 00:45:40.61 
155
 
17
 
134
STIMPFIG Christian 
1976
Family Lauftreff 00:45:43.61 
156
 
4
 
135
MUNKERT Andreas 
1969
TKN 00:45:44.12 
157
 
18
 
136
HUBERT Markus 
1975
Sissi - Mountaineering and more 00:45:45.39 
158
 
34
 
137
CAZAN Andreas 
1994
 00:45:47.83 
159
 
22
 
138
WOLFF Benno 
1987
 00:45:48.75 
160
 
19
 
139
ZIPPEL Christian 
1983
run4fun 00:45:52.08 
161
 
20
 
140
AICHER Andreas 
1981
La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee 09 e.V. 00:45:54.71 
162
 
35
 
141
GEYER Felix 
1995
TSV Velden 00:45:56.78 
163
 
32
 
142
SCHUSTER Michael 
1993
Team Klinikum Nürnberg e.v. 00:46:03.37 
164
 
5
 
143
SANDRO Alex 
1973
 00:46:08.56 
165
 
23
 
144
DORN Benedikt 
1985
Post SV Nürnberg 00:46:09.39 
166
 
24
 
145
MÖLLER Thomas 
1988
 00:46:12.08 
167
 
36
 
146
RUPPRECHT Tobias 
1996
NÜRNBERGER Sportgemeinschaft 00:46:12.46 
168
 
3
 
22
SKOPPEK Katja 
1990
 00:46:15.42 
169
 
21
 
147
MILLER Michael 
1979
 00:46:15.69 
170
 
33
 
148
ULLINGER Lukas 
1991
 00:46:16.75 
171
 
11
 
23
ULLINGER Vera 
1997
Yellow Tile Coffee Project GmbH 00:46:17.61 
172
 
6
 
149
ROSENTRETER Ole Benjamin 
1973
TV Fürth 1860 e.V. Triathlon 00:46:22.37 
173
 
22
 
150
KEHRSTEPHAN Sascha 
1981
 00:46:27.72 
174
 
2
 
151
WREDE Matthias 
1963
TV 1848 Erlangen 00:46:29.32 
175
 
25
 
152
BAYER Frank 
1985
Team Degen 00:46:31.47 
176
 
12
 
24
HÖHL Laura Maria 
1997
Seitenstecher 2.0 00:46:33.15 
177
 
6
 
153
KOTTLOWSKI René 
1968
 00:46:35.34 
178
 
19
 
154
MUTZKE Rainer 
1974
NÜRNBERGER Sportgemeinschaft 00:46:37.06 
179
 
26
 
155
MÖßLER Benjamin 
1986
 00:46:38.85 
180
 
27
 
156
ORTEGA SALDANA Angelo 
1988
 00:46:39.75 
181
 
37
 
157
SOMMER Ralf 
1998
Team FitterTEC 00:46:40.88 
182
 
7
 
158
SCHUSTER Jörg 
1970
LG Röthenbach 00:46:42.02 
183
 
38
 
159
WALDERS Jan 
2003
 00:46:43.28 
184
 
34
 
160
SÖRGEL Andreas 
1989
 00:46:47.54 
185
 
4
 
25
WEIGERT Alicia 
1993
AR Herzo 00:46:47.60 
186
 
39
 
161
EMMERT Sebastian 
1996
Team Klinikum Nürnberg 00:46:52.17 
187
 
35
 
162
TIEFEL Christian 
1991
NÜRNBERGER Sportgemeinschaft 00:46:53.63 
188
 
5
 
26
RIEDEL Steffy 
1979
TV 1860 Fürth Triathlon 00:46:57.02 
189
 
8
 
163
LECEK Nenad 
1970
 00:46:57.33 
190
 
9
 
164
SCHMITT Günther 
1969
 00:46:59.78 
191
 
13
 
27
HILLENBRAND Elena 
1995
MTP Hersbruck 00:46:59.92 
192
 
40
 
165
BERNECKER Yannik 
2000
 00:47:00.41 
193
 
10
 
166
KESSEL Holger 
1973
Team twenty.six e.V. Roth 00:47:07.12 
194
 
3
 
167
LIEBIG Mario 
1962
Ski-Club Lauf 00:47:11.04 
195
 
3
 
28
BILLMANN Katrin 
1984
Erdinger Active Team 00:47:24.86 
196
 
23
 
168
LEISTNER Jochen 
1981
 00:47:26.52 
197
 
20
 
169
WEINDEL Peter 
1975
La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee 09 e.V. 00:47:27.23 
198
 
5
 
29
ROUTSCHKA Larissa 
1990
MTP Hersbruck 00:47:28.54 
199
 
41
 
170
DOBLER Christof 
1995
FC Dormitz 00:47:31.69 
200
 
14
 
30
JUKIC Elke 
1996
 00:47:32.15 
201
 
4
 
171
SCHRAUF Jürgen 
1960
Ski- Club Lauf 00:47:33.78 
202
 
1
 
172
HÄBER Hartmut 
1950
Ski-Club Lauf 00:47:39.39 
203
 
42
 
173
RÜGER Hannes 
2003
 00:47:42.51 
204
 
28
 
174
NEUFELD Joel 
1988
Laufteam Fürth 2010 e.V. 00:47:43.77 
205
 
6
 
31
NEFF Lisa 
1992
 00:47:44.65 
206
 
4
 
32
WINTER Kathrin 
1986
 00:47:44.87 
207
 
5
 
33
FILIPOVIC Tena 
1984
Team Klinikum Nürnberg 00:47:46.68 
208
 
15
 
34
REBER Annalena 
1998
 00:47:47.26 
209
 
21
 
175
THIEL Johannes 
1977
 00:47:48.08 
210
 
43
 
176
LENNERT Tobias 
1996
 00:47:50.19 
211
 
6
 
35
HABERMEIER Anja 
1981
 00:47:52.28 
212
 
29
 
177
DREßEN Sebastian 
1985
TRI-OPS COACHING 00:47:52.42 
213
 
7
 
178
BALZUS Stefan 
1966
 00:47:52.51 
214
 
22
 
179
WEGNER Alexander 
1978
MTV Kronberg - Triathlon 00:47:53.51 
215
 
24
 
180
JANKER Andreas 
1983
LG Röthenbach 00:47:55.74 
216
 
25
 
181
WILHELM Stefan 
1979
-IDA- 00:47:59.83 
217
 
44
 
182
ZOGLMANN Tim 
2001
parkrun 00:48:02.70 
218
 
36
 
183
WÖLLNER Florian 
1989
ASV Weisendorf 00:48:05.78 
219
 
23
 
184
PÖHLMANN Christian 
1978
Die Pöhlis 00:48:09.18 
220
 
45
 
185
SINN Alexander 
1996
 00:48:11.25 
221
 
46
 
186
KRIZ Adam 
2002
 00:48:12.94 
222
 
26
 
187
SELLNER Georg 
1981
SB Bayern 07 00:48:14.20 
223
 
24
 
188
GRUBER Andreas 
1975
Team Klinikum Nürnberg e.v. 00:48:15.83 
224
 
16
 
36
RAUM Alina 
1997
NÜRNBERGER Sportgemeinschaft 00:48:18.67 
225
 
30
 
189
DOHI Roland 
1987
 00:48:20.42 
226
 
8
 
190
SCHLEGEL Dirk 
1964
 00:48:21.97 
227
 
27
 
191
ANGERMEIER Thomas 
1983
MTP Hersbruck 00:48:25.52 
228
 
37
 
192
LUTZ Christian 
1992
TSV Rückersdorf 00:48:26.80 
229
 
38
 
193
EICHNER Helmut 
1989
 00:48:29.31 
230
 
39
 
194
MISKO Valerij 
1990
 00:48:29.31 
231
 
28
 
195
MEYER Wolfgang 
1979
ATV 1873 Frankonia 00:48:29.40 
232
 
31
 
196
ZERGIEBEL Hajo 
1988
ASV Weisendorf 00:48:37.19 
233
 
32
 
197
BREHM Udo 
1986
udosolino 00:48:39.08 
234
 
33
 
198
HERBORT Andreas 
1986
Osteopathiepraxis Herbort 00:48:40.95 
235
 
7
 
37
WITTEK Thekla 
1990
 00:48:47.98 
236
 
25
 
199
WILLER Sven 
1976
 00:48:51.33 
237
 
29
 
200
SCHMIDT Heiko 
1983
DAV Lauf 00:48:51.76 
238
 
3
 
38
KÖSTLER Tanja 
1977
Laufteam Fürth 2010 00:48:53.22 
239
 
17
 
39
SINN Anna 
1998
 00:48:53.81 
240
 
47
 
201
GIEHL Jochen 
1994
Nuremberg Track Club 00:48:56.26 
241
 
30
 
202
DUBBER Daniel 
1980
Post SV Nürnberg 00:48:58.84 
242
 
48
 
203
NAGY Alexander 
1995
Team TucherFit 00:48:59.69 
243
 
18
 
40
GRÖTSCH Annalena 
1998
Nuremberg Track Club 00:49:00.13 
244
 
26
 
204
HARTMANN Stefan 
1976
Studio HERZSCHLAG 00:49:05.25 
245
 
40
 
205
HELMER Erik 
1990
 00:49:06.40 
246
 
11
 
206
TIETZE Jan 
1969
 00:49:10.31 
247
 
34
 
207
KRUPKA Mariusz 
1987
 00:49:11.95 
248
 
31
 
208
PANKRATZ Steffen 
1981
 00:49:12.76 
249
 
19
 
41
IBERT Sophia 
1995
Post SV Nürnberg 00:49:13.21 
250
 
20
 
42
RAMSAUER Eva 
2000
DJK Eintracht Allersberg 00:49:13.27 
251
 
49
 
209
KUGELMANN Sebastian 
1996
 00:49:14.07 
252
 
35
 
210
TOBIAS Ronald 
1986
 00:49:14.07 
253
 
50
 
211
GUTWIN Jonas 
1996
 00:49:20.97 
254
 
36
 
212
FISCHER Johannes 
1985
 00:49:21.57 
255
 
5
 
213
LANG Reinhard 
1961
FC Ezelsdorf Skiabteilung 00:49:25.67 
256
 
37
 
214
SAMAGA Daniel 
1984
 00:49:35.23 
257
 
32
 
215
BUCHNER Sebastian 
1980
 00:49:35.30 
258
 
51
 
216
ANCORA Raoul 
1995
Stiftung Wadentest 00:49:35.80 
259
 
8
 
43
HECKEL Melanie 
1989
Wine Runners 00:49:36.97 
260
 
1
 
44
JACOB Jutta 
1963
Laufteam Fürth 2010 e.V. 00:49:39.65 
261
 
38
 
217
DIMITROV Lyuben 
1987
 00:49:40.93 
262
 
6
 
218
MÜLLER Thomas 
1963
Ski-Club Lauf 00:49:46.21 
263
 
6
 
45
RICHTER Sonja 
1988
 00:49:47.17 
264
 
12
 
219
GRIES Roland 
1971
Post SV Triathlon Nürnberg 00:49:51.90 
265
 
13
 
220
JAHN Oliver 
1972
Alles wird gut ! 00:49:53.61 
266
 
33
 
221
DANKO Jörg 
1980
 00:49:58.81 
267
 
41
 
222
MICHEL Oliver 
1989
TSV Sonnefeld 00:50:00.62 
268
 
52
 
223
ACAR Deniz 
2000
 00:50:02.27 
269
 
42
 
224
DROSTEL Sebastian 
1992
 00:50:02.57 
270
 
14
 
225
SCHNEIDER Jürgen 
1973
Laufteam Fürth 2010 e.V. 00:50:03.12 
271
 
53
 
226
WEIGL Markus 
1997
NÜRNBERGER Sportgemeinschaft 00:50:04.60 
272
 
15
 
227
KNAB Stefan 
1971
Team ?ClePeStHi? 00:50:05.51 
273
 
21
 
46
ZAPF Luv 
1995
Nuremberg Track Club 00:50:05.59 
274
 
16
 
228
BRÜNING Mike 
1973
 00:50:09.11 
275
 
27
 
229
PAWELKE Wolfgang 
1975
 00:50:10.15 
276
 
28
 
230
FIRLLE Thomas 
1975
NÜRNBERGER Sportgemeinschaft 00:50:20.99 
277
 
54
 
231
FRITSCH Elias 
2001
 00:50:22.35 
278
 
55
 
232
PANZER Benedikt 
2003
#Rennkering 00:50:22.35 
279
 
29
 
233
WETEKAM Markus 
1978
 00:50:26.51 
280
 
30
 
234
WALZ Michael 
1977
Team Klinikum Nürnberg 00:50:26.88 
281
 
31
 
235
RÖMER Christoph 
1975
Team Klinikum Nürnberg 00:50:38.26 
282
 
7
 
236
HAMPE Andreas 
1963
 00:50:40.92 
283
 
9
 
237
GETTLER Markus 
1965
 00:50:40.94 
284
 
39
 
238
MARGNER Patrick 
1988
 00:50:42.84 
285
 
32
 
239
DIETZSCH Torsten 
1976
 00:50:45.75 
286
 
2
 
240
SCHMIDT Jonte 
2008
FC Sankt Pauli 00:50:48.25 
287
 
56
 
241
OPITZ Alexander 
1999
 00:50:48.64 
288
 
43
 
242
THIEM Lukas 
1992
Zentrale Merkur 00:50:56.57 
289
 
2
 
243
SCHALLER Julius 
2005
SV Schwaig 00:50:58.83 
290
 
7
 
47
LECHNER Janina 
1987
 00:50:59.47 
291
 
8
 
244
MEIXNER Matthias 
1962
1. FC Nürnberg/Team Optimum 00:51:05.10 
292
 
34
 
245
HANISCH Sascha 
1982
 00:51:05.14 
293
 
4
 
246
GAIDAMAK Anton Viktor 
2006
MTP Hersbruck 00:51:05.95 
294
 
9
 
48
FORKEL Maria 
1992
 00:51:06.68 
295
 
10
 
247
POHL Andreas 
1966
kein Verein 00:51:08.91 
296
 
40
 
248
NGUYEN KHANG 
1987
 00:51:11.89 
297
 
44
 
249
STAMANN Marco 
1991
 00:51:13.41 
298
 
57
 
250
REINELT Keanu 
2003
 00:51:14.10 
299
 
22
 
49
KORZER Anja 
1997
 00:51:15.80 
300
 
8
 
50
ROTH Jesica 
1985
 00:51:16.50 
301
 
9
 
51
SALAROLI Mari 
1987
 00:51:19.32 
302
 
58
 
251
FRETSCHNER Bernd 
1998
NÜRNBERGER Sportgemeinschaft 00:51:23.04 
303
 
35
 
252
STEGER Joerg 
1981
 00:51:23.61 
304
 
10
 
52
KULDSCHUN Yvonne 
1992
 00:51:26.03 
305
 
45
 
253
BEYER Moritz 
1992
 00:51:26.72 
306
 
41
 
254
ULLINGER Jakob 
1988
 00:51:28.52 
307
 
17
 
255
DIETRICH Nikolaus 
1969
delicati 00:51:31.47 
308
 
36
 
256
SAILER Michael 
1979
parkrun 00:51:32.38 
309
 
37
 
257
POHL Thomas 
1982
 00:51:33.41 
310
 
2
 
53
KLEM Stefanie 
1965
Post SV Nürnberg 00:51:35.89 
311
 
46
 
258
WALDMÜLLER Michael 
1989
 00:51:41.07 
312
 
23
 
54
SCHWINGEN Nora 
1995
Sunday running club 00:51:43.95 
313
 
24
 
55
NEUMAIER Emely 
1995
Sunday running club 00:51:43.97 
314
 
59
 
259
ALBERT Jacob 
1998
Sunday running club 00:51:44.09 
315
 
25
 
56
BINDER Amanda 
1996
Sunday running club 00:51:44.20 
316
 
60
 
260
SCHÄFER Jonathan 
1997
Sunday running club 00:51:44.71 
317
 
10
 
57
HOFMANN Caroline 
1984
 00:51:45.19 
318
 
61
 
261
HELWICH Lars 
2002
 00:51:48.81 
319
 
11
 
58
BUCHNER Catharina 
1986
 00:51:52.73 
320
 
47
 
262
TIETENBERG Lukas 
1989
 00:52:01.39 
321
 
38
 
263
KRÄMER Carsten 
1979
CBP 00:52:03.84 
322
 
48
 
264
KOLLINGER David 
1992
Team Klinikum Nürnberg 00:52:05.87 
323
 
12
 
59
HUGER Janine 
1984
 00:52:08.40 
324
 
39
 
265
SCHUSTER André 
1982
 00:52:09.94 
325
 
62
 
266
WAGNER Dwayn 
1995
 00:52:10.09 
326
 
1
 
60
STEINER Lizzy 
2005
 00:52:11.30 
327
 
26
 
61
BOTT Lea Marie 
2003
TSG 08 Roth Triathlon 00:52:11.69 
328
 
18
 
267
DI STASIO Tomas 
1973
 00:52:12.48 
329
 
4
 
62
RÖßNER Carmen 
1976
Team Klinikum Nürnberg 00:52:12.90 
330
 
11
 
268
HALLER Wolfgang 
1968
 00:52:13.01 
331
 
40
 
269
KRANVOGEL Michael 
1983
 00:52:13.95 
332
 
12
 
270
DISTLER Ludwig 
1965
FC Ezelsdorf Skiabteilung 00:52:15.71 
333
 
5
 
63
PFAFFENBERGER Karin 
1974
 00:52:15.78 
334
 
42
 
271
PARYS David 
1984
 00:52:16.75 
335
 
49
 
272
KLEIN Tobias 
1989
AOTTP@FAU 00:52:17.06 
336
 
63
 
273
IDREES Saad 
1996
AOTTP@FAU 00:52:17.16 
337
 
64
 
274
STÖCKLEIN Niklas 
2000
 00:52:18.87 
338
 
13
 
275
STEINBACH Hans-Jürgen 
1964
 00:52:23.81 
339
 
41
 
276
KICK Johannes 
1981
Kick Club Nürnberg 00:52:25.32 
340
 
43
 
277
WEBER Patrick 
1985
 00:52:27.43 
341
 
33
 
278
STEEN Christian 
1974
 00:52:31.31 
342
 
44
 
279
HÄNSCH Felix 
1988
 00:52:31.40 
343
 
13
 
64
THALER Lisa 
1987
RSG Böblingen Triathlon 00:52:32.24 
344
 
11
 
65
LIATSA Athina 
1992
 00:52:34.98 
345
 
50
 
280
RÖTHLIN Tobias 
1990
 00:52:35.72 
346
 
9
 
281
KÖRNER Walter 
1961
TSV Feucht 04 00:52:39.49 
347
 
42
 
282
EICHER Marco 
1981
 00:52:44.85 
348
 
51
 
283
RÖTHLIN Fabian 
1992
 00:52:45.82 
349
 
14
 
284
WENZEL Ulrich 
1965
 00:52:48.08 
350
 
15
 
285
WINKLER Matthias 
1964
 00:52:49.30 
351
 
14
 
66
BEREZINA Irina 
1987
 00:52:50.41 
352
 
19
 
286
MEYER Jürgen 
1970
 00:52:51.18 
353
 
16
 
287
WALTER Thomas 
1968
NÜRNBERGER Sportgemeinschaft 00:52:51.38 
354
 
3
 
288
GREBENAR Nick 
2004
 00:52:52.87 
355
 
1
 
289
BÖGERL Georg 
1958
Team Klinikum Nürnberg 00:52:53.82 
356
 
17
 
290
SINN Ulrich 
1964
 00:52:53.98 
357
 
6
 
67
BITTEL Silke 
1975
 00:52:54.61 
358
 
65
 
291
BARABAS Janos 
2003
Nürnberg 00:52:56.10 
359
 
66
 
292
WÖLFEL Bastian 
2003
 00:53:00.02 
360
 
43
 
293
KILIAN Tobias 
1979
Tob Kili Running 00:53:01.01 
361
 
27
 
68
MARK Sophia 
1997
 00:53:01.08 
362
 
28
 
69
JAROSCH Valentina 
1996
 00:53:01.24 
363
 
67
 
294
YAN Guanduo 
1998
 00:53:03.17 
364
 
34
 
295
GERKE Christian 
1977
 00:53:03.70 
365
 
45
 
296
ZIMMERER Andreas 
1987
BAMF 00:53:05.38 
366
 
10
 
297
JACOB Karl-Heinz 
1959
Laufteam Fürth 2010 e.V. 00:53:06.60 
367
 
1
 
70
PAMME Lena 
2007
 00:53:08.86 
368
 
18
 
298
RUTSCHMANN Stefan 
1964
ATV 1873 Frankonia 00:53:10.25 
369
 
29
 
71
HARRER Mona 
1997
NÜRNBERGER Sportgemeinschaft 00:53:11.77 
370
 
7
 
72
STIEGLER Michelle 
1983
 00:53:13.26 
371
 
1
 
299
HEINZ Samuel 
2011
 00:53:14.41 
372
 
7
 
73
LÜRIG Maren 
1976
 00:53:17.87 
373
 
1
 
74
WERTH Annamaria 
1972
 00:53:18.02 
374
 
19
 
300
ANASTASSATOS Andreas 
1967
 00:53:18.91 
375
 
2
 
75
GILCH Irmgard 
1963
Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:53:26.71 
376
 
20
 
301
SEILKOPF Dominik 
1971
Fettbemmenbrigade 00:53:28.23 
377
 
15
 
76
WURM Sabine 
1988
YT Industries 00:53:29.62 
378
 
20
 
302
PORISCH Udo 
1966
 00:53:36.17 
379
 
44
 
303
RINGLER Mathias 
1979
 00:53:37.02 
380
 
68
 
304
SCHLAMMERL Patrik 
1997
 00:53:40.05 
381
 
52
 
305
HIPPACHER Johannes 
1993
 00:53:46.43 
382
 
3
 
77
HEY Monika 
1965
Kleeblatt Runners 00:53:53.57 
383
 
21
 
306
GOTHE Karsten 
1966
Team Klinikum Nürnberg 00:53:56.38 
384
 
22
 
307
VOGLER Michael 
1965
 00:53:59.70 
385
 
30
 
78
HELWICH Maja 
1999
SV Würzburg 05 00:54:00.40 
386
 
2
 
308
SKRZYPEK Christoph 
1955
Familien Lauftreff 00:54:01.29 
387
 
12
 
79
JOSSBERGER Tina 
1992
 00:54:01.74 
388
 
8
 
80
KUCHARZ Susanne 
1982
 00:54:04.66 
389
 
31
 
81
BAKKER Minh-Khai 
1999
 00:54:07.20 
390
 
45
 
309
WOHLFAHRT Michael 
1982
 00:54:07.29 
391
 
35
 
310
MIETH Nicolas 
1977
 00:54:11.45 
392
 
36
 
311
ZWECK Stefan 
1974
TSV Behringersdorf 06 00:54:16.31 
393
 
46
 
312
MAI Ha Thanh 
1981
 00:54:18.16 
394
 
32
 
82
WEBER Luisa 
2001
 00:54:20.38 
395
 
69
 
313
SPLIESGART Alexander 
1999
 00:54:21.10 
396
 
13
 
83
MICHEL Lisa 
1989
TSV Sonnefeld 00:54:23.54 
397
 
11
 
314
THIEME Jürgen 
1962
RUNTERRA 00:54:24.51 
398
 
33
 
84
SCHATZ Sina 
1998
Sprint & Sip 00:54:28.34 
399
 
70
 
315
SCHRÖDER Christoph 
1994
Sprint & Sip 00:54:29.35 
400
 
12
 
316
BLONDOWSKI Frank 
1962
NÜRNBERGER Sportgemeinschaft 00:54:29.40 
401
 
14
 
85
SCHNEIDER Annika 
1991
 00:54:30.64 
402
 
53
 
317
KRAUS Sebastian 
1990
 00:54:30.78 
403
 
3
 
86
KÖHLER Gabriele 
1960
Tri Team Frankenalb 00:54:37.49 
404
 
46
 
318
ORDNER Christoph 
1984
 00:54:44.39 
405
 
71
 
319
MÜLLER Lukas 
1995
Sprint & Sip 00:54:48.47 
406
 
15
 
87
KOLLINGER Bianca 
1992
Team Klinikum Nürnberg 00:54:51.10 
407
 
37
 
320
BUB Horst 
1976
NÜRNBERGER Sportgemeinschaft 00:54:56.24 
408
 
9
 
88
AINHAUSER Kerstin 
1979
NÜRNBERGER Sportgemeinschaft 00:54:56.51 
409
 
4
 
89
GAIDAMAK Anja 
1968
MTP Hersbruck 00:54:56.63 
410
 
16
 
90
FECHER Katrin 
1993
MTP Hersbruck 00:54:56.65 
411
 
23
 
321
FRANKE Klaus 
1966
 00:54:57.50 
412
 
5
 
91
BINIAS Susi 
1968
 00:54:58.04 
413
 
54
 
322
WALWEI Jonas 
1993
 00:55:04.60 
414
 
55
 
323
GANSER Manuel 
1993
 00:55:05.24 
415
 
72
 
324
RIESCH Gerrit 
1994
 00:55:05.32 
416
 
21
 
325
BORMANN Stephan 
1970
La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee 09 e.V. 00:55:05.64 
417
 
8
 
92
AW Ellen 
1974
 00:55:07.58 
418
 
10
 
93
GOTTSCHALK Isabella 
1979
dieSchweinehunde 00:55:08.04 
419
 
3
 
326
RUTSCHMANN Daniel 
2008
ATV 1873 Frankonia 00:55:10.54 
420
 
34
 
94
KISSNER Ronja 
1999
 00:55:11.18 
421
 
6
 
95
ARNDT Katja 
1966
 00:55:22.68 
422
 
35
 
96
PRIESTER Mariah 
1995
 00:55:23.12 
423
 
7
 
97
ETZEL Jasmin 
1968
 00:55:24.11 
424
 
73
 
327
ZENGER Yannick 
2000
 00:55:25.64 
425
 
16
 
98
BERG Johanna 
1987
 00:55:26.17 
426
 
47
 
328
HAVERKAMP Daniel 
1984
Heinz-Egon 00:55:31.13 
427
 
48
 
329
KÖSTER Daniel 
1984
 00:55:36.78 
428
 
9
 
99
KELLER Silke 
1977
Team Klinikum Nürnberg 00:55:37.56 
429
 
4
 
330
MONTENBRUCK Lukas 
2008
 00:55:39.17 
430
 
2
 
100
ILJINICH Sophie 
2006
 00:55:40.07 
431
 
13
 
331
NEUMANN Andreas 
1962
Ski-Club Lauf 00:55:42.38 
432
 
2
 
101
GRIES Sabine 
1971
Post SV Triathlon Nürnberg 00:55:45.64 
433
 
2
 
332
FISCHER Bernhard 
1952
 00:55:46.77 
434
 
14
 
333
WILKE Dirk 
1960
 00:55:48.93 
435
 
38
 
334
KRIEGER Michael 
1974
DAV Röthenbach 00:55:49.25 
436
 
47
 
335
KRIEGER Benjamin 
1981
 00:55:49.30 
437
 
22
 
336
STERNBERG Tilo 
1973
NÜRNBERGER Sportgemeinschaft 00:55:52.24 
438
 
2
 
102
WEIN Celine 
2005
 00:55:52.54 
439
 
39
 
337
KÖSTLER Stefan 
1975
Laufteam Fürth 2010 00:55:53.55 
440
 
56
 
338
SEBRANTKE Fabian 
1993
Sprint & Sip 00:55:55.24 
441
 
23
 
339
FACKLER Chris 
1973
 00:55:57.79 
442
 
10
 
103
SCHMID Birgit 
1975
Kilometerhelden 00:55:57.97 
443
 
11
 
104
HILKENBACH Bettina 
1978
 00:55:58.93 
444
 
40
 
340
STELLWAG Marcus 
1976
TSV 2000 Rothenburg 00:56:00.57 
445
 
74
 
341
ERCETIN UTKU 
2003
- 00:56:05.19 
446
 
17
 
105
KARIUS Stephanie 
1987
 00:56:05.65 
447
 
75
 
342
NEUDECKER Hans 
2002
 00:56:13.89 
448
 
57
 
343
SCHLEMMER Christian 
1990
TSV Rückersdorf 00:56:16.28 
449
 
24
 
344
VOSS Dierk 
1966
 00:56:20.33 
450
 
49
 
345
AMESÖDER Alexander 
1987
Wine Runners 00:56:32.78 
451
 
12
 
106
MÖßNER Anja 
1976
 00:56:33.57 
452
 
15
 
346
SCHMIDT Jens 
1963
TV 1848 Erlangen 00:56:41.85 
453
 
17
 
107
NÜTZEL Julia 
1992
 00:56:45.54 
454
 
13
 
108
WEGNER Conny 
1978
MTV Kronberg - Triathlon 00:56:48.09 
455
 
24
 
347
SCHMIDT Lars 
1970
FC Stankt Pauli 00:56:49.72 
456
 
14
 
109
CAUSEMANN Katja 
1974
 00:56:50.90 
457
 
25
 
348
LEONHARDT Kay 
1971
TV 1896 Heilsbronn e.V. 00:56:54.18 
458
 
3
 
349
MEYER Gerhard 
1958
FC Ezelsdorf Skiabteilung 00:56:54.78 
459
 
26
 
350
MEYER Oliver 
1971
Post SV Nürnberg 00:56:55.53 
460
 
27
 
351
GÜNTHER Timo 
1973
Post SV Nürnberg 00:56:55.74 
461
 
76
 
352
SCHNEIDER Joss 
2000
 00:57:00.74 
462
 
77
 
353
YENPRAPINE Simon Vorachai 
2001
 00:57:00.85 
463
 
18
 
110
KRIESCH Kathrin 
1988
 00:57:04.57 
464
 
48
 
354
FRIEDRICH Florian 
1982
 00:57:04.60 
465
 
11
 
111
KASPROWICZ Laura 
1981
 00:57:10.73 
466
 
28
 
355
DIETRICH Wolfgang 
1969
 00:57:10.99 
467
 
78
 
356
DORN Cevin 
1994
Nürnberg 00:57:14.89 
468
 
29
 
357
BRANDL Andreas 
1973
TSV Rückersdorf 00:57:17.14 
469
 
19
 
112
BRAUN Danica 
1987
 00:57:20.19 
470
 
20
 
113
BRÖTZMANN Natascha 
1984
Team Klinikum Nürnberg 00:57:23.58 
471
 
41
 
358
SABA Rainer 
1976
Laufgruppe Thierberg 00:57:30.49 
472
 
12
 
114
HEINZ Ines 
1982
 00:57:30.83 
473
 
42
 
359
HEINZ Andreas 
1975
 00:57:30.86 
474
 
4
 
360
DIETSCH Siegfried 
1956
Laufteam Fürth 2010 e.V. 00:57:35.50 
475
 
13
 
115
HOFMANN Heike 
1979
 00:57:36.94 
476
 
16
 
361
HAHN Michael 
1961
ohne 00:57:37.41 
477
 
79
 
362
SU Yanpeng 
1996
 00:57:42.31 
478
 
49
 
363
SAß Christian 
1980
 00:57:42.58 
479
 
30
 
364
KAHLES Bernhard 
1969
 00:57:43.14 
480
 
25
 
365
FAHLKE René 
1968
keiner 00:57:43.36 
481
 
31
 
366
GOETZ Markus 
1973
SCR-Schnaittach 00:57:46.18 
482
 
14
 
116
GOETZ Kasia 
1983
SCR-Schnaittach 00:57:46.20 
483
 
1
 
367
DEKANT Peter 
1948
- ohne - 00:57:48.62 
484
 
32
 
368
MONZEL Christoph 
1969
 00:57:54.07 
485
 
43
 
369
PAZANIN Daniel 
1978
NÜRNBERGER Sportgemeinschaft 00:57:54.67 
486
 
58
 
370
KÖGLMAIER Raphael 
1993
 00:57:59.99 
487
 
18
 
117
EBERT Nadja 
1990
 00:58:00.04 
488
 
5
 
371
RUDELOFF Heinrich 
1956
Helgas Lauffreunde 00:58:01.73 
489
 
15
 
118
HARTENSTEIN Svenja 
1981
TB Johannsi 1888 00:58:01.82 
490
 
59
 
372
BRUCKERT Peter 
1990
 00:58:09.17 
491
 
17
 
373
SCHWENGLER Franz 
1963
Finish Line Run & More 00:58:10.31 
492
 
26
 
374
MONTENBRUCK Arno 
1968
 00:58:10.37 
493
 
44
 
375
KOWALSKI Philipp 
1974
Team Optimum 00:58:13.65 
494
 
5
 
376
RÜGER Paul 
2006
 00:58:15.30 
495
 
80
 
377
BALZUS Dominic 
2003
 00:58:16.52 
496
 
18
 
378
MÜLLER Ralf 
1960
Sprint & Sip 00:58:20.02 
497
 
36
 
119
BERGLER Kathrin 
1997
 00:58:20.18 
498
 
27
 
379
PÖNISCH Jürgen 
1968
Lauf Team Fürth 2010 00:58:25.21 
499
 
81
 
380
WOLF Mario 
1996
 00:58:26.42 
500
 
8
 
120
REINEKE Wiebke 
1968
Team ultraSports 00:58:27.28 
501
 
16
 
121
SCHWAB Lena 
1981
Skiclub - Biberttal e.V. 00:58:27.42 
502
 
28
 
381
BIERLEIN Stephan 
1967
Skiclub Biberttal e.V. 00:58:28.28 
503
 
17
 
122
BAUERNFEIND Theresa 
1983
TV Leinburg 00:58:29.44 
504
 
15
 
123
RANINGER Tina 
1977
MTP Hersbruck 00:58:34.77 
505
 
9
 
124
REITHER Angelika 
1966
Laufteam Fürth 2010 e.V. 00:58:36.12 
506
 
3
 
125
JUCHA Marta 
1971
Laufteam Fürth 2010 00:58:36.17 
507
 
50
 
382
UNZIKER Christof 
1985
 00:58:36.35 
508
 
29
 
383
NEUDECKER Manfred 
1967
 00:58:37.29 
509
 
16
 
126
BOSER Katrin 
1978
Team RUN4FUN 00:58:40.18 
510
 
17
 
127
BUTZ Manuela 
1978
Team RUN4FUN 00:58:40.22 
511
 
33
 
384
RÜPPEL Stefan 
1972
Team RUN4FUN 00:58:40.28 
512
 
50
 
385
FELLENSIEK Dennis 
1979
Team RUN4FUN 00:58:40.33 
513
 
30
 
386
GERNGROß Oliver 
1966
 00:58:44.31 
514
 
34
 
387
BLOCKSDORFF Lothar 
1969
 00:58:45.14 
515
 
51
 
388
KOHRT Torsten 
1982
Team TucherFit 00:58:45.86 
516
 
6
 
389
KRIESCH Klaus 
1958
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 00:58:47.91 
517
 
51
 
390
NUN Benjamin 
1985
TSG 08 Roth 00:58:48.20 
518
 
19
 
128
GRILLE Antonia 
1991
Finish Line Run & More 00:58:51.05 
519
 
60
 
391
DIETZ Alexander 
1990
 00:58:51.93 
520
 
45
 
392
BINDER Markus 
1975
 00:58:52.23 
521
 
19
 
393
DÖHLA Herbert 
1963
Finish Line Run & More 00:58:53.06 
522
 
21
 
129
GOSSERT Stephanie 
1984
Finish Line Run & More 00:58:53.06 
523
 
31
 
394
HACKNER Robert 
1968
Team Klinikum Nürnberg 00:58:56.00 
524
 
61
 
395
LOBENHOFER Tobias 
1991
 00:58:57.00 
525
 
37
 
130
PLÖßEL Laura 
1997
 00:58:57.22 
526
 
18
 
131
SCHULZE Franziska 
1983
 00:59:00.78 
527
 
46
 
396
ROßBACH André 
1977
 00:59:08.70 
528
 
32
 
397
PLAUMANN Stefan 
1968
 00:59:11.92 
529
 
38
 
132
ROTHE Jana 
1996
 00:59:15.95 
530
 
62
 
398
BÜHLING Florian 
1991
 00:59:20.44 
531
 
39
 
133
KOCHING Victoria 
1997
Nuremberg Track Club 00:59:20.69 
532
 
40
 
134
MAUERER Nadine 
1999
 00:59:24.93 
533
 
19
 
135
TENTSCHER Christiane 
1982
NTC 00:59:26.00 
534
 
18
 
136
RUF Sonja 
1978
 00:59:27.31 
535
 
63
 
399
MILLER Lukas 
1991
 00:59:29.10 
536
 
52
 
400
RUPPRECHT Hannes 
1980
 00:59:29.44 
537
 
82
 
401
THIEME Christopher 
1998
RUNTERRA 00:59:31.08 
538
 
47
 
402
ERDMANN Rico 
1974
Team RUN4FUN 00:59:33.32 
539
 
20
 
137
ROOSE Silvia 
1979
Team Klinikum Nürnberg 00:59:36.62 
540
 
53
 
403
NEHLS Sebastian 
1983
Team Klinikum Nürnberg 00:59:38.35 
541
 
64
 
404
HROMATKE Franz 
1993
TV Leinburg 00:59:41.60 
542
 
22
 
138
BUIA Veronica 
1988
Nuremberg Track Club 00:59:53.13 
543
 
52
 
405
TOPF Stefan 
1988
 00:59:57.66 
544
 
1
 
139
RUDELOFF Helga 
1958
Helgas Lauffreunde 01:00:07.21 
545
 
4
 
140
STEINER Petra 
1973
 01:00:10.94 
546
 
20
 
406
PLENTINGER Martin 
1963
 01:00:14.57 
547
 
21
 
407
DÖLLE Charly 
1960
 01:00:16.58 
548
 
22
 
408
SCHWEIDLER Werner 
1959
TSV Burgfarrnbach 01:00:17.85 
549
 
53
 
409
COSTANZA Nino 
1984
RKT e.V. 01:00:19.90 
550
 
19
 
141
ENGELMANN Caroline 
1977
 01:00:21.73 
551
 
83
 
410
STETTBERGER Daniel 
1999
Münchner Gesindel 01:00:23.28 
552
 
33
 
411
EDER Robert 
1965
 01:00:23.77 
553
 
20
 
142
PEITHNER Katharina 
1992
NÜRNBERGER Sportgemeinschaft 01:00:27.75 
554
 
41
 
143
REINHARDT Julia 
1999
 01:00:27.76 
555
 
34
 
412
EISMANN Thomas 
1964
 01:00:29.69 
556
 
21
 
144
AALDERINK Melissa 
1991
Münchner Gesindel 01:00:32.34 
557
 
84
 
413
WIßMANN Philipp 
1999
Münchner Gesindel 01:00:32.58 
558
 
54
 
414
BAYER Andreas 
1980
Wöhrder See parkrun, Nürnberg 01:00:33.99 
559
 
42
 
145
ANDRES Christina 
1996
 01:00:34.22 
560
 
55
 
415
MÖLLER Michael 
1983
 01:00:35.03 
561
 
85
 
416
ZHANG Haowen 
2000
 01:00:42.11 
562
 
43
 
146
SCHMID Eva 
1996
 01:00:43.19 
563
 
65
 
417
BOGNER Raphael 
1993
 01:00:43.38 
564
 
3
 
418
RICHTER Axel 
1951
 01:00:46.14 
565
 
5
 
147
ECKARDT Martina 
1972
Post SV Nürnberg 01:00:47.37 
566
 
56
 
419
BRÜCKNER Kai 
1980
 01:00:50.09 
567
 
2
 
148
BRÜCKNER Jutta 
1958
 01:00:54.45 
568
 
6
 
420
ALBER Tomek 
2006
 01:00:56.23 
569
 
44
 
149
BOHN Anika 
1998
Seitenstecher 2.0 01:00:56.46 
570
 
48
 
421
PELKA Rafael 
1975
TeamFittertec / M.O.N. 01:00:57.15 
571
 
6
 
150
ZOZULENCO Irina 
1971
 01:01:00.63 
572
 
35
 
422
ENGFER Torsten 
1970
 01:01:04.31 
573
 
45
 
151
BINDER Hannah 
1998
 01:01:04.62 
574
 
23
 
152
SCHUMANN Andrea 
1985
 01:01:08.43 
575
 
35
 
423
HRASCHE Marian 
1968
 01:01:12.81 
576
 
66
 
424
KEMPA Dominik 
1990
 01:01:13.33 
577
 
36
 
425
SCHWANGLER Christian 
1966
 01:01:14.69 
578
 
36
 
426
POCHODEEV Sergey 
1972
 01:01:21.04 
579
 
23
 
427
SCHULZE Uwe 
1961
 01:01:21.97 
580
 
10
 
153
WEBER Angela 
1966
Der Schöne und das Biest 01:01:22.26 
581
 
24
 
428
WEBER Peter 
1961
Der Schöne und das Biest 01:01:22.28 
582
 
24
 
154
GUBITZ Katharina 
1987
ATEM07 01:01:27.98 
583
 
7
 
155
SHERWOOD-BERNDT Lisa 
1973
 01:01:31.23 
584
 
37
 
429
BERGER Stepane 
1970
Hip Gold 01:01:31.34 
585
 
38
 
430
HÖFLER Fritz 
1973
RFK Nürnberg 01:01:31.38 
586
 
39
 
431
SAAR Harald 
1972
 01:01:41.09 
587
 
46
 
156
GREBENAR Mara 
2002
 01:01:41.36 
588
 
8
 
157
WEINKÖTZ Gisela 
1969
 01:01:46.09 
589
 
20
 
158
RINGER Andrea 
1974
Team Optimum 01:01:55.25 
590
 
21
 
159
DRAHEIM Mareen 
1980
Team Optimum 01:01:55.93 
591
 
9
 
160
LEHMANN Susanne 
1970
Holla die Waldfeen 01:01:58.19 
592
 
21
 
161
HIRMKE Ludmilla 
1978
 01:01:59.89 
593
 
10
 
162
WALDERS Birgit 
1970
 01:01:59.94 
594
 
54
 
432
BÖHMER Benjamin 
1986
Team RUN4FUN 01:02:04.62 
595
 
25
 
433
EHLER Peter 
1960
 01:02:13.02 
596
 
25
 
163
GMEINER-WOHLFAHRT Sandra 
1984
 01:02:20.11 
597
 
22
 
164
HÜBNER Anna 
1990
 01:02:22.38 
598
 
37
 
434
DWORSCHAK Peter 
1968
Five Runners 01:02:23.76 
599
 
22
 
165
SCHELLENBERG Angela 
1975
 01:02:23.89 
600
 
11
 
166
BADMANN Marion 
1970
Five Runners 01:02:24.44 
601
 
26
 
435
WAGNER Manfred 
1960
TSV Ochenbruck 01:02:33.30 
602
 
57
 
436
DENK Heiko 
1983
 01:02:35.57 
603
 
12
 
167
SCHUBERT Susanne 
1972
 01:02:45.53 
604
 
3
 
168
GEBHARDT Clara 
2007
 01:02:51.71 
605
 
7
 
437
FÜRSATTEL Horst 
1958
 01:02:52.98 
606
 
55
 
438
STAHR Nico 
1984
 01:03:06.26 
607
 
4
 
169
SKRZYPEK Eva 
1959
Familien Lauftreff 01:03:19.17 
608
 
47
 
170
METZNER Madlen 
2001
 01:03:20.04 
609
 
26
 
171
KOCH Saskia 
1984
-IDA- 01:03:21.68 
610
 
49
 
439
BESKIN Alex 
1974
 01:03:23.94 
611
 
11
 
172
WILKE Christina 
1967
 01:03:26.63 
612
 
8
 
440
HACKER Michael 
1958
 01:03:29.23 
613
 
48
 
173
SCHÜTZ Antonia 
2000
 01:03:32.13 
614
 
23
 
174
DOWIDAT Anne-Katrin 
1978
NÜRNBERGER Sportgemeinschaft 01:03:55.35 
615
 
13
 
175
MEIER Alexandra 
1970
 01:04:03.90 
616
 
58
 
441
FRIEDRICH Björn 
1979
Team Eckental 01:04:06.53 
617
 
49
 
176
GRIESHABER Amandine 
1999
Sprint & Sip 01:04:10.19 
618
 
38
 
442
DISTLER Peter 
1965
 01:04:10.37 
619
 
50
 
177
CHEN Zhaojun 
1995
 01:04:11.84 
620
 
59
 
443
ZOCHOWSKI Michael 
1980
 01:04:12.59 
621
 
14
 
178
HAHN Alexandra 
1971
 01:04:16.50 
622
 
39
 
444
KUTSCHKI Dirk 
1968
 01:04:16.69 
623
 
40
 
445
GÖRG Stefan 
1967
 01:04:19.12 
624
 
86
 
446
ACAR Deniz 
2000
 01:04:19.30 
625
 
22
 
179
ETZOLD Susanne 
1981
 01:04:23.51 
626
 
23
 
180
MÖLLER Jasmin 
1993
 01:04:36.71 
627
 
40
 
447
WAGNER Stefan 
1970
 01:04:37.01 
628
 
24
 
181
LENAHAN Frances 
1993
AOTTP@FAU 01:04:41.75 
629
 
12
 
182
RAUM Conny 
1968
MTP Hersbruck 01:04:43.38 
630
 
87
 
448
LI Yuanzhe 
1998
New Bee 01:04:48.15 
631
 
13
 
183
BENDELE Kathrin 
1968
Post-SV Nürnberg 01:04:50.06 
632
 
41
 
449
ECKMANN Jan Philip 
1970
FC Sankt Pauli 01:04:52.64 
633
 
67
 
450
FRÖHLICH Jan 
1991
 01:04:52.98 
634
 
15
 
184
NEUROTH Heike 
1972
 01:04:53.30 
635
 
23
 
185
SEIDL Silvia 
1980
 01:04:56.67 
636
 
68
 
451
DATTNER Nico 
1993
 01:04:59.18 
637
 
51
 
186
HOHREIN Franziska 
1996
 01:05:05.20 
638
 
52
 
187
KUCH Ariana 
1997
 01:05:10.24 
639
 
41
 
452
GEIHSLER Laurenz 
1964
TKN 01:05:11.79 
640
 
27
 
188
ZELZER Katrin 
1984
 01:05:16.88 
641
 
14
 
189
WENZEL Sibylle 
1964
 01:05:18.08 
642
 
9
 
453
ZIMMERMANN Rainer 
1958
 01:05:20.16 
643
 
53
 
190
NAYDA Anna 
1994
 01:05:22.71 
644
 
25
 
191
LAMBECK Theresa 
1990
 01:05:24.55 
645
 
69
 
454
GAVA Riccardo 
1990
 01:05:25.64 
646
 
54
 
192
WEDEL Franziska 
1996
 01:05:33.60 
647
 
60
 
455
SCHWARZ Ben 
1979
 01:05:39.34 
648
 
56
 
456
HERBST Sebastian 
1984
 01:05:39.43 
649
 
61
 
457
SCHUBERT Thomas 
1980
 01:05:40.06 
650
 
50
 
458
BIEGLER Michael A. 
1976
Laufteam Fürth 2010 e.V. 01:05:40.34 
651
 
16
 
193
SCHWAB Birgit 
1971
Laufteam Fürth 2010 e.V. 01:05:40.56 
652
 
24
 
194
DUKE Sherri 
1980
 01:05:51.96 
653
 
51
 
459
BEHR Carsten 
1974
 01:05:53.28 
654
 
25
 
195
KRAUS Nina 
1979
 01:05:53.52 
655
 
55
 
196
URBAN Sophia 
1998
 01:06:14.98 
656
 
7
 
460
ROßBACH Moritz 
2006
 01:06:20.48 
657
 
42
 
461
WANSI Jakaplan 
1971
 01:06:25.54 
658
 
3
 
197
NISSEN José 
1958
 01:06:28.83 
659
 
26
 
198
NITSCHE Simone 
1979
 01:06:39.79 
660
 
24
 
199
LEUCHAUER Simone 
1976
Never Walk Alone Nürnberg 01:06:42.58 
661
 
27
 
462
NUSS Bernhard 
1961
Never Walk Alone Nürnberg 01:06:43.84 
662
 
28
 
463
SCHNELL Gerhard 
1961
TSV Ipsheim 01:06:45.61 
663
 
26
 
200
MELLER Nina 
1989
 01:06:53.77 
664
 
25
 
201
EUFINGER Tina 
1977
 01:06:54.27 
665
 
57
 
464
LORITE SCHMITT Erik 
1987
Postrückläufer 01:07:01.31 
666
 
26
 
202
PUTZKER Martina 
1978
 01:07:02.64 
667
 
27
 
203
BANNACH Annett 
1978
Laufteam Fürth 2010 e.V. 01:07:10.84 
668
 
52
 
465
BANNACH Marcel 
1977
Laufteam Fürth 2010 e.V. 01:07:10.97 
669
 
27
 
204
ERTEL Eva Maria 
1990
 01:07:14.00 
670
 
17
 
205
SCHELLENBERG Michaela 
1972
 01:07:31.51 
671
 
88
 
466
KROHA Felix 
1995
 01:07:35.21 
672
 
89
 
467
NOWACK Alexander 
1995
 01:07:35.30 
673
 
56
 
206
FLAVIA Mara 
2003
 01:07:41.07 
674
 
18
 
207
ELA Micha 
1970
 01:07:41.21 
675
 
4
 
468
SCHUELE Wolfgang 
1949
Laufteam Fürth 2010 e.V. 01:07:49.12 
676
 
28
 
208
AYKUT-UGURLU Yakut 
1977
 01:07:49.52 
677
 
5
 
209
ENGELHARDT Irene 
1959
Laufteam Fürth 2010 e.V. 01:07:56.16 
678
 
4
 
210
LAUTNER Dagmar 
1958
Laufteam Fürth 2010 e.V. 01:08:02.25 
679
 
53
 
469
PAESLACK Reinhold 
1976
Laufteam Fürth 2010 e.V. 01:08:03.86 
680
 
43
 
470
RÜGER Walter 
1969
 01:08:06.99 
681
 
57
 
211
LUTZ Veronika 
1994
 01:08:10.19 
682
 
58
 
212
GRYSCZYK Lara 
1994
 01:08:10.52 
683
 
70
 
471
KNAUF Manuel 
1991
Team Hygge 01:08:16.74 
684
 
28
 
213
LESCHKE Melanie 
1991
#dieSchweinehunde 01:08:16.81 
685
 
42
 
472
GANG Ludwig 
1968
Never Walk Alone Nürnberg 01:08:19.42 
686
 
15
 
214
PÖNISCH Angela 
1967
Lauf Team Fürth 2010 01:08:46.74 
687
 
44
 
473
HERRMANN Stephan 
1970
Laufteam Fürth 2010 01:08:46.92 
688
 
43
 
474
SCHWAB Wolfgang 
1968
Laufteam Fürth 2010 01:08:50.01 
689
 
29
 
215
BENTLEY Julia 
1978
 01:08:53.62 
690
 
44
 
475
HUMMEL Stefan 
1967
 01:08:56.31 
691
 
45
 
476
KAEFERLEIN Michael 
1964
 01:09:02.89 
692
 
28
 
216
ROBE Nadine 
1987
 01:09:08.91 
693
 
59
 
217
HAIN Veronica 
1995
 01:09:24.19 
694
 
60
 
218
BOß Kim 
1995
 01:09:24.77 
695
 
6
 
219
BUDICK Brigitte 
1959
Laufteam Fürth 2010 e.V. 01:09:35.55 
696
 
46
 
477
STREB Peter 
1966
 01:09:38.46 
697
 
30
 
220
KELLERMANN Yvonne 
1977
NÜRNBERGER Sportgemeinschaft 01:09:41.72 
698
 
7
 
221
STADLBAUER Brenda 
1963
 01:09:41.98 
699
 
29
 
222
HANISCH Stefanie 
1984
 01:09:58.60 
700
 
71
 
478
GEYMEIER Christian 
1991
 01:10:01.97 
701
 
61
 
223
HOFMANN Sarah 
1997
NÜRNBERGER Sportgemeinschaft 01:10:06.53 
702
 
30
 
224
CORTES BERMUDEZ Marisol 
1988
Wege und Kultur 01:10:07.05 
703
 
54
 
479
FERNANDEZ DE ABIA Marc 
1977
Wege und Kultur 01:10:07.35 
704
 
45
 
480
GIEPEN Jens 
1973
 01:11:14.83 
705
 
10
 
481
ZIPPEL Volker 
1955
Immer Dabei 01:11:14.88 
706
 
62
 
225
FISCHER Marlene 
1994
 01:11:19.02 
707
 
55
 
482
OESTERLEIN Stefan 
1974
 01:12:12.26 
708
 
29
 
483
KRONE Andreas 
1961
Bernauer Lauffreunde 01:13:17.40 
709
 
8
 
226
KRONE Julia 
1963
Bernauer Lauffreunde 01:13:17.43 
710
 
1
 
484
KIRCHNER Edwin 
1941
 01:14:51.14 
711
 
63
 
227
YUE Xin 
1995
New Bee 01:15:58.53 
712
 
72
 
485
WANG Jincheng 
1993
New Bee 01:15:59.27 
713
 
5
 
486
KOSCHEK Harald 
1950
TKN 01:16:25.17 
714
 
29
 
228
KAMPE Julia 
1990
 01:17:12.32 
715
 
30
 
229
NATALE Bettina 
1991
Laufteam Fürth 2010 01:17:21.86 
716
 
64
 
230
DANNA Tamara 
2000
 01:17:53.64 
717
 
31
 
231
WINTZ Alex 
1992
Post SV Nürnberg 01:17:53.64 
718
 
65
 
232
LIN Yuchang 
1998
New Bee 01:18:19.75 
719
 
90
 
487
SCHEIBINGER Patrick 
1994
 01:18:25.25 
720
 
32
 
233
ZHAO Xiaoyun 
1993
New Bee 01:18:36.32 
721
 
56
 
488
PUTZKER Stephan 
1976
 01:19:39.48 
722
 
57
 
489
ALBAYRAK Volkan 
1975
 01:21:54.80 
723
 
19
 
234
ZYWICKI Michiko 
1969
 01:29:43.99 
724
 
66
 
235
CHEN Qunxia 
1997
 01:29:45.42 
725
 
62
 
490
NEHLS Tobias 
1980
 01:31:42.00 
 
5km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
HOFFMANN Jannik 
2000
TV 1848 Erlangen 00:15:33.53 
2
 
2
 
2
KNOLL Elias 
2002
TSG 08 Roth Triathlon 00:15:47.76 
3
 
1
 
3
SEMMLER Jan 
2005
TV 1848 Erlangen 00:16:00.47 
4
 
2
 
4
SEMMLER Tim 
2005
TV1848 Erlangen 00:16:34.41 
5
 
3
 
5
EVERS Melvin 
2004
Vfb Fallersleben 00:17:21.32 
6
 
1
 
6
LANG Florian 
1986
Team FitterTEC 00:17:21.50 
7
 
1
 
7
KRAMER Arthur 
1980
LG Röthenbach 00:17:47.49 
8
 
3
 
8
BLANK Timo 
2001
Post SV Nürnberg 00:18:03.90 
9
 
4
 
9
WOLFARTH Nick 
2003
Post SV Nürnberg 00:18:30.37 
10
 
1
 
10
KOEBER Christian 
1989
The Running Rebstöcke 00:19:02.20 
11
 
5
 
11
OHR Maximilian 
1995
Lieblingstruppe #taubertaltrail 00:19:12.87 
12
 
6
 
12
RIEHN Moritz 
1996
LG Erlangen 00:19:14.11 
13
 
7
 
13
STEFANI Pascal 
2003
 00:19:14.12 
14
 
2
 
14
RAUM Daniel 
1982
Team Klinikum Nürnberg/LSG Vorarlberg 00:19:48.73 
15
 
1
 
1
WÖLK Louise 
2001
LAC Kronshagen 00:19:54.80 
16
 
2
 
15
WOLFINGER Lukas 
1989
 00:20:04.23 
17
 
3
 
16
DRAGYN Florent 
1990
Nuremberg Track Club 00:20:17.68 
18
 
4
 
17
MEYERHÖFER Peter 
1989
Schwimmerbund BAYERN 07 e.V. 00:20:34.77 
19
 
8
 
18
WALDMÜLLER Vinzenz 
2000
 00:20:40.37 
20
 
2
 
19
HAUSER Christopher 
1984
TSV Altenfurt 00:20:42.32 
21
 
1
 
20
PELZ Lukas 
2010
LG Eckental 00:21:17.67 
22
 
1
 
2
FORSTER Lisa 
1987
quaeldich.de 00:21:36.84 
23
 
1
 
21
STRITZ Mathias 
1976
Tsv burgthann 00:21:45.35 
24
 
1
 
3
MEYER Ricarda-Sofie 
1990
 00:21:46.77 
25
 
3
 
22
REIWE Michael 
1986
TSV Altenfurt 00:21:49.57 
26
 
2
 
23
SCHMIDT Matthias 
1974
TSV Altenfurt 00:21:51.16 
27
 
1
 
24
PROBST Dieter 
1952
Foxy Runners 00:21:52.11 
28
 
2
 
4
TRAPP Jasmin 
1992
 00:21:53.17 
29
 
3
 
25
TAUFER Florian 
1980
Natschi-Nachos 00:21:53.20 
30
 
1
 
26
GREENWOOD Dan 
1973
 00:22:06.72 
31
 
2
 
27
PACHLA Friedemann 
1972
 00:22:25.33 
32
 
9
 
28
SPENGER Christoph 
1995
NTC 00:22:29.67 
33
 
5
 
29
DUMITRU Catalin 
1989
Wöhrder See parkrun, Nürnberg 00:22:44.64 
34
 
4
 
30
HEMPSCH Peter 
1983
Inselpiraten 00:22:51.06 
35
 
6
 
31
SCHNECK Claudio 
1990
Foxy Runners 00:22:51.16 
36
 
1
 
5
WUNDER Elena 
2004
Post SV Nürnberg 00:22:51.54 
37
 
10
 
32
DITTMANN Ulrich 
1996
FC Full(ham) 00:22:52.43 
38
 
4
 
33
RAUM Fabian 
1986
 00:23:02.99 
39
 
5
 
34
LORENGEL Nikolai 
1983
KLC Kaufbeuren 00:23:06.22 
40
 
2
 
35
LAMP Maxim 
2011
TSV Altenberg 00:23:07.57 
41
 
2
 
6
WEIß Pauline 
2005
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim 00:23:13.80 
42
 
7
 
36
SEEBERGER Thorsten 
1989
The Running Rebstöcke 00:23:18.76 
43
 
5
 
37
VOLLBERG Sven 
1985
Schwimmerbund BAYERN 07 e.V. 00:23:33.86 
44
 
1
 
38
THÜMMLER Jens 
1966
USG Chemnitz 00:23:35.47 
45
 
3
 
39
HERTER Alexander 
1978
 00:23:40.56 
46
 
6
 
40
KNIES Michael 
1981
 00:23:48.01 
47
 
3
 
41
CHRISTIE Kevin 
1971
 00:23:53.51 
48
 
7
 
42
CORTUS Benjamin 
1981
DAV Röthenbach 00:23:53.56 
49
 
1
 
7
MÜHL Eva 
1982
 00:23:55.54 
50
 
1
 
43
PUTZKER Kristjan 
2013
 00:23:59.71 
51
 
2
 
8
KRAUS Christina 
1987
Christina Personaltraining 00:24:00.83 
52
 
4
 
44
LIBORIUS Stefan 
1977
Skiteam Sachsen 00:24:12.67 
53
 
4
 
45
SCHWEIGERT Wolfgang 
1973
Rünü More Finishline 00:24:15.93 
54
 
5
 
46
OTTO Sören 
1972
 00:24:16.54 
55
 
3
 
9
KRAMER Martina 
1984
LG Röthenbach 00:24:20.77 
56
 
3
 
10
BUCHNER Tanja 
1990
Team FitterTEC 00:24:40.08 
57
 
1
 
47
NUREVSKI Matteo 
2007
Post SV Nürnberg 00:24:40.83 
58
 
11
 
48
STOLL Marius 
1998
 00:24:42.59 
59
 
4
 
11
DELAFSKA Elean 
1993
 00:24:46.80 
60
 
2
 
12
GUNAVIBOOL Prair 
1995
Nuremberg Track Club 00:24:54.58 
61
 
5
 
49
KREMER Christian 
1977
 00:25:01.70 
62
 
12
 
50
KRAUß Pascal 
1999
TSV Altenfurt 00:25:02.75 
63
 
3
 
13
HAMMERSCHMID Kerstin 
1996
 00:25:03.47 
64
 
6
 
51
RAUH Alexander 
1984
NÜRNBERGER Sportgemeinschaft 00:25:21.70 
65
 
2
 
14
WEIGAND Stefanie 
1982
BeVegt 00:25:26.51 
66
 
5
 
15
SCHWAGER Iris 
1989
 00:25:29.14 
67
 
13
 
52
HANESCH Dominik 
1997
 00:25:29.67 
68
 
6
 
16
BAYER Diana 
1993
FüWü 00:25:30.17 
69
 
3
 
17
KLEIN Carina 
1981
FüWü 00:25:30.22 
70
 
1
 
53
LIBORIUS Jonas 
2009
Skiteam Sachsen 00:25:37.34 
71
 
14
 
54
WEIGT Felix 
1997
Foxy Runners 00:25:38.49 
72
 
6
 
55
FAUST Oliver 
1972
TSV Scheßlitz 00:25:39.28 
73
 
4
 
18
BLÜMIG Pia 
2003
 00:25:44.31 
74
 
15
 
56
PLEWINSKI Janik 
1995
 00:25:51.16 
75
 
7
 
57
FORSTER Hannes 
1985
Braukeller HdV 00:25:53.28 
76
 
1
 
58
GONZALEZ Francisco 
1961
no team / Plüderhausen 00:25:55.47 
77
 
4
 
19
LANGENBACH Sara 
1987
 00:25:56.25 
78
 
1
 
59
BARGINDA Reinhard 
1955
 00:26:10.82 
79
 
5
 
20
MEIER Luzia 
1997
 00:26:10.84 
80
 
8
 
60
NOPPENBERGER Felix 
1993
Foxy Runners 00:26:13.53 
81
 
6
 
21
SCHEUENSTUHL Marlene 
1998
SC Bogenhausen 00:26:18.06 
82
 
6
 
61
ISIK Ishak Jonas 
1977
 00:26:21.98 
83
 
2
 
62
ISIK Benjamin 
2013
 00:26:22.44 
84
 
3
 
63
ISIK Florian 
2011
 00:26:23.12 
85
 
4
 
22
HARTMANN Sandra 
1980
Team FitterTec/Fräulein Triathlon 00:26:31.02 
86
 
16
 
64
DIETRICH Jan 
1998
 00:26:33.29 
87
 
2
 
65
PÄTOW Ben 
2007
 00:26:37.65 
88
 
2
 
66
PELZ Horst 
1963
NÜRNBERER Sportgemeinschaft 00:26:42.00 
89
 
7
 
67
WENDLAND Marcel 
1978
 00:26:47.54 
90
 
3
 
68
WENDLAND Timo 
2012
 00:26:47.90 
91
 
8
 
69
STOCKMAN Mark 
1976
Foxy Runners 00:26:53.33 
92
 
9
 
70
HELM Tobias 
1976
 00:26:56.44 
93
 
17
 
71
POSPIECH Franz 
1999
Foxy Runners 00:26:56.84 
94
 
8
 
72
HILDEBRAND Silvio 
1979
Kletternetzwerk Running Group 00:27:13.19 
95
 
18
 
73
AMON Sebastian 
1996
 00:27:14.84 
96
 
7
 
74
BEGEMEIER Ingo 
1971
 00:27:20.59 
97
 
1
 
23
DÄHNE Katrin 
1978
SB Bayern07 e.V. Triathlon 00:27:23.97 
98
 
4
 
75
HOFMOCKEL Paul 
2010
 00:27:27.58 
99
 
5
 
76
CORTUS Lucas 
2011
DAV Röthenbach 00:27:28.43 
100
 
8
 
77
SPONSEL Markus 
1971
 00:27:31.64 
101
 
3
 
78
SPONSEL Rafael Leandro 
2006
 00:27:34.60 
102
 
9
 
79
FOTH-KRAUSE Michael 
1982
Kletternetzwerk Running Group 00:27:38.02 
103
 
7
 
24
FELICETTI Laura 
1997
 00:27:41.02 
104
 
5
 
25
GERDES Christine 
1980
 00:27:42.22 
105
 
1
 
26
DIEZ Birgit 
1968
Erdinger Active Team / TeamEckental 00:27:47.31 
106
 
9
 
80
ALBRECHT Philipp 
1989
The Running Rebstöcke 00:27:52.94 
107
 
6
 
27
KREMER Hannah 
1982
 00:27:53.13 
108
 
2
 
81
WAGES Manfred 
1958
 00:27:53.75 
109
 
10
 
82
KRAUS Christian 
1978
 00:28:04.31 
110
 
7
 
28
WALTER Christin 
1992
 00:28:07.94 
111
 
4
 
83
GROßMANN Tijan 
2012
LG Röthenbach 00:28:16.46 
112
 
7
 
29
GROßMANN Christine 
1983
 00:28:16.89 
113
 
5
 
30
DENGLER Laura 
1988
 00:28:17.33 
114
 
8
 
31
DOMEIER Mareike 
1990
 00:28:17.33 
115
 
8
 
32
SEEBERGER Claudia 
1997
 00:28:17.45 
116
 
9
 
33
DURMAZ Hilal 
1996
Zilli-Fanclub 00:28:20.86 
117
 
8
 
84
WENDE Daniel 
1985
 00:28:22.43 
118
 
3
 
85
WENDE Joachim 
1963
 00:28:22.56 
119
 
6
 
34
SCHWINN Nadine 
1984
 00:28:23.68 
120
 
11
 
86
BAILER Tobias 
1977
Foxy Runners 00:28:24.67 
121
 
10
 
87
KRAPF Harald 
1982
TWin Neumarkt 00:28:30.83 
122
 
2
 
88
HERBOLD Lutz 
1968
TV Petterweil 00:28:35.64 
123
 
5
 
89
TEUBER Paul 
2013
 00:28:37.60 
124
 
9
 
90
TEUBER Henrik 
1986
 00:28:37.67 
125
 
6
 
91
HEMPSCH Jonas 
2013
Inselpiraten 00:28:38.74 
126
 
7
 
35
TEUBER Julia 
1986
 00:28:39.05 
127
 
11
 
92
HOFFMANN Rainer 
1981
Inselpiraten 00:28:39.15 
128
 
7
 
93
TEUBER Kai 
2013
 00:28:39.20 
129
 
8
 
36
HUHN Samanta 
1987
 00:28:40.39 
130
 
10
 
94
HUHN Erwin 
1989
 00:28:40.66 
131
 
8
 
37
KONNERTH Olesja 
1980
 00:28:44.18 
132
 
19
 
95
SCHLAPP Lukas Georg 
1996
Zilli-Fanclub 00:28:46.33 
133
 
9
 
38
SCHUSTER Christina 
1982
 00:28:46.74 
134
 
4
 
96
OTT Erich 
1961
 00:28:47.83 
135
 
1
 
39
WETEKAM Giulia 
2007
 00:28:49.05 
136
 
10
 
97
BUCHNER Nico 
1986
 00:28:49.57 
137
 
2
 
40
WEGNER Hannah 
2007
MTV Kronberg - Triathlon 00:28:50.51 
138
 
11
 
98
SCHWARZ Thomas 
1986
 00:28:51.64 
139