Spessarthelden - Laufen gegen Gewalt
am:
26.06.22
Veranstalter:
Tugce Albayrak e.V.
10km Lauf
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
WILCK
Martin
1987
Helaba #breaking1
00:38:27.82
2
1
2
KUMMER
Dennis
1980
Tim´s Sport Outlet
00:41:09.75
3
2
3
KUHLS
Michael
1979
00:41:54.16
4
3
4
WEBER
Jürgen
1978
Rodenbach
00:42:10.89
5
4
5
HENNING
Mario
1980
TLV-LT Eichenzell
00:42:46.08
6
5
6
RISTOW
Tim
1974
Tim´s Sport Outlet
00:42:48.12
7
1
7
DIETZ
Philipp
1994
SG Huttengrund 1
00:44:20.36
8
2
8
GROHÉ
Philipp
1994
Bien-Zenker
00:44:38.62
9
1
1
SCHNEIDER
Wiebke
1989
Bien-Zenker
00:44:56.43
10
3
9
MÜNZEL
Alexander
2000
Habig
00:45:12.56
11
4
10
DIETZ
Tim
1999
SG Huttengrund 1
00:45:32.29
12
2
11
BERG
Patrick
1991
KjG Bad Soden
00:46:16.14
13
1
2
PAWELLECK
Isabelle
2006
team-naunheim.de
00:46:49.59
14
6
12
GUZMAN
Iñaki
1976
TV Bad Orb
00:47:07.44
15
3
13
SCHLEMMER
Fabian
1991
SG Hutten
00:47:40.84
16
1
14
HEIL
Uwe
1970
Kreissparkasse Schlüchtern
00:47:47.99
17
7
15
MATTAUCH
Andreas
1974
AktiVita
00:47:56.15
18
4
16
HELMS
Jochen
1985
Black & Yellow Fitness
00:48:07.65
19
1
17
GWIZDO?
Kamil
2003
Daj Znak
00:48:29.79
20
5
18
SIPPEL
Michael
1989
00:48:33.14
21
8
19
REUSCH
Christian
1982
Black & Yellow Fitness
00:48:42.78
22
2
20
HEID
Christoph
1967
00:48:48.43
23
6
21
BERAN
Harald
1988
KIZ Elite
00:48:55.63
24
7
22
ICKLER
Torsten
1984
00:49:03.88
25
5
23
LEIRICH
Richard
1994
KIZ Elite
00:49:10.68
26
1
3
SOLERO
Bettina
1977
Tim´s Sport Outlet
00:49:33.48
27
6
24
BLOS
Janik
1997
00:49:52.96
28
1
25
BÖS
Jan Luca
2005
KjG Bad Soden
00:50:20.70
29
1
4
SCHEIDEMANTEL
Julia
1997
SGH2
00:50:21.08
30
9
26
PEUSER
Andre
1978
AktiVita
00:50:30.60
31
10
27
HERGENRÖDER
Manfred
1979
Tim´s Sport Outlet
00:50:34.65
32
11
28
SCHNEIDER
Tobias
1974
JFV Bad Soden-Salmünster
00:50:41.67
33
12
29
HERBERT
Tim
1981
Black & Yellow Fitness
00:51:02.02
34
8
30
POREMBSKI
Stefan
1991
Bien-Zenker
00:51:07.18
35
2
5
WAITZ
Fabienne
1991
AktiVita
00:51:17.65
36
2
31
WENKERT
Emil Laurin
2006
Viadukt Roadrunners
00:51:43.23
37
7
32
HOFACKER
Sascha
1993
KIZ Elite
00:52:15.68
38
9
33
HABIG
Michael
1985
Habig
00:52:41.40
39
3
34
PASTULOVIC
Zeljko
1972
AktiVita
00:53:23.46
40
10
35
KIEL
Sergej
1987
Grubenwehr Neuhof-Ellers
00:53:37.09
41
13
36
KREMER
Julian
1981
Kremer-Kautschuk-Kunststoff GmbH & Co.KG
00:54:43.34
42
8
37
DITMAN
Andrej
1997
Immolike Immobilien
00:54:45.48
43
9
38
BÖS
Luis
1998
SG Huttengrund 1
00:54:49.56
44
10
39
KLÜH
Sixten
2002
SGH 2
00:54:49.58
45
11
40
ZUCKRIGL
Julian
2001
SGH 2
00:54:50.07
46
14
41
SEIDL
Oliver
1982
Black & Yellow Fitness
00:54:54.77
47
15
42
KOPATSCH
Arno
1976
AktiVita
00:56:14.39
48
12
43
WEHNET
Lucas
1998
SG Huttengrund 1
00:56:24.29
49
13
44
JÖCKEL
Nico
1996
SGH 2
00:57:32.99
50
16
45
GNIDA
Daniel
1982
00:57:54.37
51
2
6
DORN
Louisa
1996
Kreissparkasse Schlüchtern
00:59:02.59
52
3
7
KISTNER
Monja
1995
-
00:59:15.95
53
17
46
TAUBER
Peter
1974
00:59:27.35
54
4
47
DIETER
Frank
1964
Tim´s Sport Outlet
00:59:27.49
55
18
48
GESANG
Mathias
1980
00:59:44.73
56
5
49
WEHR
Klaus-Peter
1970
Viadukt Roadrunners
00:59:45.12
57
1
50
KLIER
Klaus
1960
01:00:59.49
58
6
51
RAAB
Andreas
1971
Bien-Zenker
01:01:19.44
59
2
8
SEIPEL
Kathrin
1979
4 Runners
01:01:55.32
60
3
9
GWIZDO?
Magdalena
1980
Daj Znak
01:01:55.67
61
4
10
BÖS
Laura
1981
Kremer-Kautschuk-Kunststoff GmbH & Co.KG
01:02:30.41
62
11
52
SOJKA
Robert
1983
KIZ Elite
01:03:10.89
63
14
53
KLEIN
Kevin
1994
Bien-Zenker
01:03:33.15
64
19
54
PFEIFER
Christian
1976
BSG Main-Kinzig-Kreis
01:03:59.60
65
5
11
NOFFKE
Sabrina
1982
01:04:09.05
66
2
55
HOLLZAN
Harry
1952
AktiVita
01:06:46.29
67
7
56
MIYABE
Saburo
1964
GWN / GPN / BSG Goodyear e.V.
01:06:47.59
68
1
12
OLMA
Maria Elena
1969
4 Runners
01:08:01.90
69
8
57
DOWNAR
Andreas
1963
GWN / GPN / BSG Goodyear e.V.
01:09:31.73
70
3
13
BETZ
Karoline
1985
01:09:48.99
71
2
14
HEIL
Sonja
1971
Kreissparkasse Schlüchtern
01:11:23.38
72
20
58
KYNAST
Frank
1974
01:13:16.91
73
12
59
SEIFERT
Michael
1986
01:14:19.59
74
6
15
EICHLER-GOINAR
Mandy
1979
AktiVita
01:15:42.73
75
3
60
SCHMITT
Hartmut
1962
Kreissparkasse Schlüchtern
01:16:27.04
76
7
16
DIETTRICH
Julia
1975
4 Runners
01:17:59.87
77
13
61
SILLMANN
Sven
1992
GWN / GPN / BSG Goodyear e.V.
01:18:22.66
78
8
17
MANCHE
Christin
1982
4 Runners
01:19:53.73
79
9
62
MAYER
Roland
1964
Laufen gegen Leiden e.V.
01:19:54.12
80
15
63
STENGEL
Iven
2000
01:22:04.00
81
4
18
NOLL
Patricia
1996
01:28:58.50
10km Nordic Walking
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
KRIEGER
Karin
1959
kfd Bad Soden - Salmünster
01:24:31.70
2
1
2
HENRICH
Ivonne
1967
kfd Bad Soden - Salmünster
01:26:37.20
3
1
1
LANG
Harald
1962
SV Brachttal
01:26:39.32
4
2
3
NOLL
Manuela
1960
AktiVita
01:26:46.47
5
2
4
RIMKUS
Claudia
1966
SV Brachttal
01:26:50.44
6
3
5
PETER-SPERZEL
Birgit
1970
kfd Bad Soden - Salmünster
01:40:46.02
7
1
6
GRAUEL
Melanie
1983
kfd Bad Soden - Salmünster
01:40:49.23
5km Lauf
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
PFAHLS
Robin
2002
KjG Bad Soden
00:18:37.54
2
1
2
HERBER
Lennard
2006
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:18:48.98
3
1
3
BAUM
Nico
1985
00:20:42.86
4
2
4
PFAHLS
Elias
2005
KjG Bad Soden
00:20:59.25
5
3
5
SPAHN
Torben
2005
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:21:00.69
6
2
6
HAMEISTER
Martin
1988
GWN / GPN / BSG Goodyear e.V.
00:21:14.36
7
3
7
MOAREMOGLOU
Tuna
1985
SG Bad Soden
00:21:48.29
8
1
8
ZALIBERA
Simon
2011
00:23:18.67
9
1
9
MAIENSCHEIN
Mark
1972
KIZ GmbH
00:23:40.30
10
2
10
HEID
Sebastian
2000
00:23:47.56
11
4
11
TRÄGLER
Marcel
1992
Sg Bad Soden
00:23:52.68
12
1
12
HEILIGER
Markus
1975
Brüder-Grimm-Schule Steinau LEH
00:23:53.93
13
2
13
GÖZCÜ
Ahmet
1982
GKGveDD
00:23:57.16
14
1
14
DEIGMÜLLER
Max
2010
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:23:57.45
15
3
15
GUSEV
Schamil
1998
orthofit GmbH
00:24:00.50
16
1
1
WILKE
Daniela
1983
Ladysnight
00:24:02.57
17
3
16
BRÜMMEL
André
1982
00:24:04.90
18
5
17
DEMIREL
Atahan
1992
Young Voice TGD eV.
00:24:11.42
19
6
18
LENNERT
Frank
1987
Westpark Hanau
00:24:16.14
20
7
19
ALBERT
Johannes
1988
Team NJB
00:24:22.44
21
8
20
STENDA
Andre
1986
Team NJB
00:24:24.83
22
9
21
HABIG
Malte
1985
Spessart Therme
00:24:25.52
23
10
22
GEILING
Julian
1991
KIZ GmbH
00:24:36.12
24
11
23
APETRI
Ioan
1984
Spessart Therme 2
00:24:36.27
25
12
24
AKPINAR
Mehmet
1991
Young Voice TGD eV
00:24:47.74
26
4
25
HUHN
Simon
1995
SG Bad Soden
00:24:48.70
27
5
26
KAIDARSH
Hashem
1998
orthofit GmbH
00:24:58.13
28
13
27
ORELLI
Gian-Pietro
1983
Brüder-Grimm-Schule Steinau LEH
00:25:01.08
29
2
28
BRÜCKNER
Angus
2009
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:25:07.20
30
4
29
MÜLLER
Heiko
1975
Bien-Zenker
00:25:26.47
31
6
30
KALLO
Heinrich
1993
Sg Bad Soden
00:25:34.46
32
14
31
MIKOLAJEK
Matthias
1986
00:25:35.74
33
2
2
STRAUß
Laura
1991
00:25:35.86
34
1
3
ALIC
Renata
1979
RehKIZe
00:25:37.78
35
15
32
JACKEL
Dennis
1992
GWN / GPN / BSG Goodyear e.V.
00:25:49.04
36
7
33
JAKOB
Fabian
1997
SG Bad Soden
00:25:49.27
37
8
34
SPRINGER
Alexander
1996
orthofit GmbH
00:25:52.98
38
1
35
TETZLAFF
Leon
2008
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:25:57.40
39
3
36
KURIBAK
Demian Jona
2010
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:25:58.07
40
2
37
WALTHER
Jörg
1967
Bien-Zenker
00:26:14.97
41
9
38
CHARALAMPIDIS
Ioannis
1999
Spessart Therme
00:26:17.26
42
1
39
KLIEM-ECKERT
Robin
2004
Kremer-Kautschuk-Kunststoff GmbH Co. KG
00:26:32.82
43
10
40
BARK
Cedric
2002
Spessart Therme
00:26:37.73
44
11
41
NOLL
Johannes
2000
KjG Bad Soden
00:26:47.30
45
4
42
YILDIRIM
Deniz
2009
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:26:48.36
46
1
4
AYDIN
Funda
1993
SSC Hanau - Rodenbach
00:26:56.16
47
2
5
KUSCHEL
Katharina
1994
00:26:57.96
48
12
43
WEISMANTEL
Mike
1999
SG Bad Soden
00:26:58.88
49
13
44
BECIROVIC
Mirza
2001
SG Bad Soden
00:27:01.44
50
14
45
LAUBACH
Marvin
1998
SG Bad Soden
00:27:01.96
51
2
46
LUTZ
Kirill
2007
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:27:06.23
52
5
47
HONIKEL
Jochen
1973
TV Salmünster
00:27:10.43
53
15
48
KARAGÖZ
Hasan
1995
GKGveDD
00:27:17.25
54
5
49
WOLF
Simon
2010
00:27:17.69
55
3
6
KOZACZEK
Natalia
2000
Picknick-Openair
00:27:28.16
56
16
50
WOLF
Stefan
1991
#teambss
00:27:30.20
57
17
51
BRASCH
Dominik
1985
#teambss
00:27:30.28
58
3
7
KAPPES
Kathrin
1984
00:27:31.44
59
16
52
MAT
Bünyamin
1993
SG Bad Soden
00:27:36.15
60
6
53
FELBER
Markus
1980
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
00:27:38.48
61
1
8
STELTING
Sienna
2008
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:27:39.15
62
7
54
WOLF
Stefan
1976
00:27:39.98
63
18
55
ZWEZICH
Alexander
1988
Habig
00:27:42.80
64
17
56
AGACDOGRAYAN
Taha
1994
Young Voice TGD eV
00:27:55.45
65
18
57
SPRINGER
Nico
2002
Picknick-Openair
00:27:56.28
66
3
58
D'AGOSTINO
Marco
1972
Bien-Zenker
00:28:05.01
67
6
59
ALT
Leon
2010
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:28:05.94
68
7
60
KLUG
Max
2010
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:28:06.00
69
4
9
DAUS
Sarah
2000
Habig
00:28:09.51
70
1
10
SEIDL
Sabine
1963
00:28:10.81
71
19
61
GOCA
Mergim
2001
SG Bad Soden
00:28:24.68
72
4
62
FAGHIH-ZADEH
Davud
1970
Hausärzte MKK
00:28:40.01
73
19
63
ROTH
Ingo
1985
Hausärzte MKK
00:28:40.12
74
20
64
KREß
Christian
1984
00:28:40.47
75
21
65
LEIBMAN
Eugen
1989
orthofit GmbH
00:28:41.47
76
22
66
SERT
Öztas
1985
GKGveDD
00:28:47.47
77
23
67
HODJA
Lorik
1992
Brüder-Grimm-Schule Steinau LEH
00:28:58.70
78
5
11
HENKEL
Berit
1993
00:29:15.06
79
24
68
SCHÄFER
Simon
1990
KIZ GmbH
00:29:16.63
80
6
12
NAUCKE
Annika
1999
KIZ - Erdmännchen
00:29:25.18
81
3
69
PRASCH
Robin
2008
Brüder-Grimm-Schule Steinau 08R
00:29:28.49
82
7
13
WOLF
Janina
2000
Edeka Habig
00:29:31.71
83
2
14
SCHYMONSKI
Magdalena
2008
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:29:36.30
84
3
15
PFEIFER
Lucy
2008
00:29:40.00
85
20
70
KÖTT
Christian
1998
Habig
00:29:40.93
86
25
71
CITAK
Ismail
1988
GKGveDD
00:30:04.27
87
5
72
DIETZ
Erich
1966
SG Huttengrund Oldies
00:30:05.99
88
8
73
BRICH
Ralph
1973
SG Huttengrund Oldies
00:30:06.39
89
8
16
BLEY
Laura
1994
Bien-Zenker
00:30:09.21
90
21
74
GROTHE
Constantin
1997
Bien-Zenker
00:30:09.30
91
22
75
SCHREINER
Denis
1999
Spessart Therme
00:30:10.77
92
26
76
DAPAR
Ilker
1991
00:30:15.83
93
23
77
CATOVIC
Belmin
2002
SG Bad Soden
00:30:16.77
94
4
17
REUSCH
Lena
1986
Black & Yellow Fitness
00:30:23.66
95
1
18
WOLF
Leona
2011
TV Salmünster
00:30:24.77
96
1
19
BRASCH
Celina
2006
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:30:29.27
97
5
20
BRASCH
Jenny
1986
00:30:29.86
98
2
78
BERGER
Magnus
2012
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:30:46.73
99
9
79
SEIPEL
Sebastian
1974
Hamm Klinik Bellevue
00:30:47.83
100
3
80
BUCHHOLD
Thomas
2011
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:30:52.15
101
6
21
HABIG
Yvonne
1988
Spessart Therme 2
00:31:00.53
102
2
22
JASCHIN
Sabina
2005
AktiVita
00:31:01.84
103
8
81
LARBIG
Felix
2009
TEAM-GEIST!
00:31:05.37
104
9
82
BENTHELE
Jannik
2009
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:31:05.92
105
10
83
OTURGAN
Deniz
1982
Westpark Hanau
00:31:11.71
106
27
84
WAGNER
Daniel
1992
Westpark Hanau
00:31:11.90
107
24
85
WAGNER
Alexander
1999
Westpark Hanau
00:31:12.87
108
4
86
STEIN
Felix
2011
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:31:12.89
109
28
87
IBRAHIMKHIL
Mohammad Fahim
1991
Spessart Therme 2
00:31:27.33
110
10
88
SCHÜßLER
Yannik
2010
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:31:27.80
111
1
23
HABIG
Elke
1958
Habig
00:31:30.33
112
7
24
CELINSKA
Katarzyna
1984
Daj Znak
00:31:46.94
113
2
25
WALLNER
Corinna
1977
#teambss
00:31:51.14
114
6
89
WEIGEL
Mathias
1971
AktiVita
00:31:51.48
115
2
26
SPRINGER
Alexandra
1969
Spessart Therme 2
00:31:52.45
116
4
90
MOHEMMAD
Mohemmad
2005
Brüder-Grimm-Schule Steinau IKL
00:31:55.82
117
29
91
SAHIN
M.Esad
1987
Young Voice TGD e.V
00:31:57.66
118
25
92
SINSEL
Ricarda
2000
Picknick-Openair
00:31:57.80
119
11
93
NEUMEIER
Silas
2009
Brüder-Grimm-Schule Steinau 06AF
00:31:58.17
120
7
94
SINSEL
Michael
1971
Picknick-Openair
00:31:58.87
121
12
95
ALLIGER
Jannis
2009
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:31:59.11
122
9
27
KNAUF
Karina
2001
00:31:59.28
123
30
96
ALBAYRAK
Dogus
1989
Tugce Albayrak e. V.
00:31:59.34
124
11
97
ENGELKAMP
Matthias
1977
#teambss
00:32:01.54
125
13
98
BRÜCKNER
Leif Savain
2010
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:32:21.42
126
14
99
SCHADT
Marlon
2010
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:32:24.94
127
3
28
PANEK
Ewa
1976
Spessart Therme 2
00:32:25.87
128
8
29
SÜßENBACH
Johanna
1991
Hamm Klinik Bellevue
00:32:26.30
129
9
30
GRANT
Cindy
1992
Hamm Klinik Bellevue
00:32:26.53
130
4
31
GRÜNHAGEN
Julia
1978
Hamm Klinik Bellevue
00:32:26.76
131
10
32
POSSEL-DÖLKEN
Tina
1983
Hamm Klinik Bellevue
00:32:27.13
132
10
33
SCHMITT
Theresa
1995
00:32:27.66
133
1
34
KORN
Paulina
2003
00:32:27.93
134
31
100
DINLER
Toprak
1984
TuÄ?çe Albayrak e.V.
00:32:36.99
135
26
101
BEUSCHER
Konstantin
2002
Picknick-Openair
00:32:37.47
136
2
35
BRASCH
Clara
2011
00:32:42.49
137
3
36
MILDENBERGER
Julia
2011
00:32:42.91
138
8
102
ALBAYRAK
Ali
1966
Tugce Albayrak e. V.
00:32:42.95
139
15
103
LEIBOLD
Marc
2009
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:32:46.03
140
11
37
MANCOSU
Marilena
1990
00:32:47.60
141
11
38
BUSCHMANN
Alexandra
2001
AktiVita
00:32:51.62
142
1
104
RÜFFER
Klaus
1962
00:33:00.02
143
5
105
TKACHUK
Viktor
2005
Brüder-Grimm-Schule Steinau 10R
00:33:04.77
144
27
106
ÖZKAN
Halil
1994
GKGveDD
00:33:10.20
145
5
107
YEL
Egehan
2012
Hilfsbereit Güzeltepe
00:33:11.18
146
6
108
LOTZ
Julian
2006
Brüder-Grimm-Schule Steinau 08R
00:33:11.93
147
12
109
RECH
Patrick
1977
Kreissparkasse Schlüchtern
00:33:12.77
148
16
110
BERGER
Raphael
2010
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:33:13.44
149
4
39
SPAHN
Jule
2011
TV Salmünster
00:33:13.73
150
7
111
BAARS
Leon
2006
Brüder-Grimm-Schule Steinau 09H
00:33:14.12
151
12
40
HORCH
Natalia
1991
AktiVita
00:33:15.79
152
6
112
BAUSCH
Max
2011
TEAM-GEIST!
00:33:16.46
153
4
113
NOLL
Jannik
2007
Brüder-Grimm-Schule Steinau 08R
00:33:16.70
154
13
41
PFEIFER
Laura
1985
00:33:19.48
155
2
114
PFEIFER
Reinhard
1952
00:33:20.54
156
4
42
SCHREIBER
Cleo
2008
3 Generations of SchreiBären
00:33:22.12
157
7
115
HONIKEL
Tom
2011
TV Salmünster
00:33:27.58
158
5
43
SCHREIBER
Marion
1975
3 Generations of SchreiBären
00:33:27.65
159
8
116
DIERL
Quentin
2011
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:33:34.02
160
28
117
HOG
Niklas
1998
TEAM-GEIST!
00:33:36.58
161
14
44
JUST
Christin
1991
00:33:44.52
162
15
45
BUDZINSKA
Aleksandra
1988
Daj Znak
00:33:52.12
163
29
118
LAUBACH
Lysander
2001
Picknick-Openair
00:34:02.01
164
12
46
DORN
Linda
1995
TEAM-GEIST!
00:34:10.54
165
13
119
IMHOF
Dominic
1979
#teambss
00:34:12.05
166
5
47
KUMMER
Lea
2012
00:34:14.40
167
2
48
BETZ-ANDRISCHOK
Ellen
1962
AktiVita
00:34:26.84
168
14
120
STEIN
Marco
1975
SG Huttengrund Oldies
00:34:35.72
169
1
49
BAUSCH
Hanna
2009
TEAM-GEIST!
00:34:35.93
170
9
121
WOLLENWEBER
Philipp
2011
TV Salmünster
00:34:38.64
171
32
122
JÖCKEL
Tobias
1984
SG Huttengrund Oldies
00:34:40.47
172
2
50
KEHM
Josie-Ann
2010
TV Salmünster
00:34:55.17
173
3
51
TETZLAFF
Nelly
2010
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:34:55.66
174
17
123
THIEL
Lasse
2010
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:35:01.14
175
15
124
HOFFMANN
Volker
1973
TEAM-GEIST!
00:35:01.39
176
16
52
SANDIG
Yvonne
1987
Habig
00:35:05.65
177
6
53
ILISEI
Alina Elena
1980
TV Bad Orb
00:35:06.48
178
9
125
CESARETTI
Giorgio Stefano
1968
TV Bad Orb
00:35:06.66
179
4
54
KORN
Inka
2010
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:35:10.93
180
5
55
BEHRENDT
Amelie
2010
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:35:11.32
181
3
56
VOELKEL
Gabriele
1956
LaufengegenLeiden e.V.
00:35:13.60
182
7
57
RANFT
Diana
1978
Hausärzte MKK
00:35:14.84
183
8
58
HOFFMANN
Diana
1975
TEAM-GEIST!
00:35:18.43
184
6
59
CALDWELL
Delia Sophie
2010
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:35:19.54
185
3
126
STOCK
Claus Peter
1956
SG Bad Soden
00:35:23.43
186
18
127
LUPTON
Theodor Oskar
2010
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:35:34.25
187
7
60
MAMUTOVIC
Andjela
2009
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:35:43.48
188
8
128
MÖLLER
Eric
2006
Brüder-Grimm-Schule Steinau 10R
00:35:46.26
189
3
61
WENKERT
Susanne
1969
Viadukt Roadrunners
00:35:48.06
190
9
62
WIENOLD-LAUENSTEIN
Mandy
1981
BWMK - anders als du denkst !
00:35:51.35
191
5
129
HOFFMANN
Frederik
2008
TEAM-GEIST!
00:36:02.23
192
10
130
NIENSTEDT
Thomas
1965
00:36:10.19
193
11
131
MÜLLER
Tobias
1971
00:36:24.80
194
16
132
ZIEGLER
Stefan
1982
Spessart Therme
00:36:25.04
195
13
63
BÖS
Larissa
1995
#teambss
00:36:25.17
196
19
133
METIN
Dario-Can
2010
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:36:27.93
197
33
134
HUBER
Christopher
1989
Westpark Hanau
00:36:38.34
198
10
135
MEIDHOF
Jannis
2011
00:36:50.89
199
17
64
JORDAN
Anna
1987
Autohaus NIX
00:36:52.47
200
17
136
NEIDERT
Marcel
1978
Kinzigtal-Maklergesellschaft mbH
00:37:21.74
201
18
65
LÖSEL
Franziska
1987
Kinzigtal Maklergesellschaft mbH
00:37:21.82
202
6
137
CELA
Laver
2007
Brüder-Grimm-Schule Steinau IKL
00:37:40.00
203
9
138
RIES
David
2006
Brüder-Grimm-Schule Steinau 08R
00:37:40.05
204
19
66
FELBER
Stephanie
1984
Ladysnight
00:37:48.49
205
20
67
AUERNHAMMER
Karin
1983
Ladysnight
00:37:48.85
206
34
139
OCHS
Leon
1992
Habig
00:37:55.09
207
14
68
BRÜCKEL
Sandra
2000
Habig
00:38:10.46
208
21
69
HABIG
Viktoria
1987
Habig
00:38:11.14
209
18
140
BUSS
Stephan
1980
Hamm Klinik Bellevue
00:38:18.42
210
8
70
SIGMUND
Karlotta
2010
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:38:25.07
211
7
141
CZAPLOK
Konrad
2008
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:38:34.42
212
20
142
MATHES
Marlin
2009
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:38:35.24
213
4
143
HABIG
Manfred
1957
Habig
00:38:39.34
214
10
71
BAUSCH
Diana
1974
TEAM-GEIST!
00:38:51.23
215
9
72
RÖSNER
Emilia
2010
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:38:58.37
216
21
144
CELA
Angelos
2010
Brüder-Grimm-Schule Steinau IKL
00:38:59.25
217
10
73
EICHHORN
Hawin
2009
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:39:00.01
218
2
145
PFEIFER
Henry
2004
00:39:04.52
219
19
146
MELES
Mehmet
1982
GKGveDD
00:39:25.91
220
11
74
KÖSTER
Stephanie
2009
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:39:31.58
221
22
147
MULARSKI
Matheo
2010
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:39:39.45
222
4
75
KOLLMANN
Nicole
1971
#teambss
00:39:40.99
223
12
148
ZIMMERMANN
Christian
1970
Hausärzte MKK
00:39:52.86
224
22
76
KUMMER
Sabrina
1984
00:39:52.96
225
12
77
JUNG
Sophie
2010
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:39:55.74
226
23
78
BÖS
Stefanie
1986
Bös Holzbau
00:40:07.34
227
2
79
HERETH
Rica
2004
RehKIZe
00:40:07.65
228
24
80
BÖS
Eva
1989
Bös Holzbau
00:40:07.73
229
15
81
GÄRTNER
Janina
1994
Bös Holzbau
00:40:07.90
230
3
82
SOLERO
Leonie
2004
RehKIZe
00:40:08.11
231
35
149
BÖS
Maximilian
1989
Bös Holzbau
00:40:09.49
232
36
150
SAHIN
Reha
1989
Curata gemeinsam besser
00:40:16.22
233
5
83
MUNTONI
Franka
1968
00:40:39.29
234
16
84
BRUGGER
Elisabeth
2000
TEAM-GEIST!
00:40:42.81
235
6
85
HOG
Sandra
1972
TEAM-GEIST!
00:40:43.18
236
13
151
WILL
Gunther
1965
AktiVita
00:40:48.15
237
14
152
BETZ
Markus
1968
AktiVita
00:40:48.17
238
5
86
LATO
Olivia Alicia
2007
00:41:25.68
239
23
153
CZAPLOK
Johannes
2010
TEAM-GEIST!
00:41:35.88
240
17
87
BÖS
Lynn
2000
KjG Bad Soden
00:41:36.75
241
18
88
ELLENBRAND
Mona
2000
KjG Bad Soden
00:41:36.75
242
20
154
BAUSCH
Tobias
1973
TEAM-GEIST!
00:41:41.14
243
5
155
HENNING
Fredy
1960
TEAM-GEIST!
00:41:41.56
244
4
89
RÖDER
Nicolly
2004
AktiVita
00:42:10.71
245
37
156
KLAES
Alexander
1992
AktiVita
00:42:10.93
246
15
157
STRYCZEK
Joachim
1969
00:42:18.10
247
25
90
ZELLER
Carina
1987
Passionsspiele Salmünster e. V.
00:42:29.84
248
38
158
HUMMEL
Andreas
1983
Passionsspiele Salmünster e. V.
00:42:30.67
249
19
91
GEBHARDT
Christina
1993
Passionsspiele Salmünster e. V.
00:42:31.56
250
30
159
BEJM
Andreas
1996
Immolike Immobilien
00:42:31.92
251
31
160
SÜLEYMANOVICÄ
Almir
2000
SG Bad Soden
00:42:33.88
252
7
92
GRUNOW
Antje
1969
Hamm Klinik Bellevue
00:42:34.03
253
39
161
GLANZ
Ulrich
1991
Hamm Klinik Bellevue
00:42:34.45
254
32
162
BAYER
Manon
1997
Habig
00:42:54.43
255
11
93
FRITSCH
Tanja
1973
BWMK - anders als du denkst !
00:42:56.21
256
6
163
ZIEGLER
Kurt
1962
BWMK - anders als du denkst !
00:42:56.44
257
6
94
MANFRAHS
Emma-Marie
2007
Brüder-Grimm-Schule Steinau 08R
00:42:57.61
258
16
164
MUTH
Andre
1963
KIZ GmbH
00:42:58.95
259
3
95
ZIMMERMANN
Christina
2005
HausärzteMKK
00:43:04.96
260
33
165
BAUMGARDT
Alexander
1996
00:43:12.98
261
26
96
BERNHARDT
Melanie
1985
Ladysnight
00:43:18.77
262
13
97
FUNKE
Jette
2009
Brüder-Grimm-Schule Steinau 06BF
00:43:38.84
263
24
166
BAHLKE
Justus
2010
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:43:42.18
264
25
167
SCHUSTER
Felix
2009
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:44:02.26
265
27
98
SCHÄNING
Luisa
1991
GWN / GPN / BSG Goodyear e.V.
00:44:17.74
266
21
168
HUSSEIN
Mohamed Said Mahmoud
1982
GWN / GPN / BSG Goodyear e.V.
00:44:18.27
267
14
99
HERBER
Lea
2010
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:44:30.64
268
22
169
SABANCI
Halil
1900
GKGveDD
00:44:33.04
269
23
170
TÖGEL
Stefan
1976
Bien-Zenker
00:44:34.92
270
28
100
RUPPEL
Janine
1987
Bien-Zenker
00:44:35.22
271
26
171
LEIBROCK
Elia
2009
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:44:36.54
272
15
101
BRIEL
Amelie
2009
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:44:38.13
273
24
172
KOSCH
Kurt
1979
Bien-Zenker
00:44:59.85
274
17
173
GLASER
Karsten
1972
Bien-Zenker
00:45:08.02
275
12
102
MARTINEZ
Jennifer
1978
Curata gemeinsam besser
00:45:16.83
276
40
174
SURA
Matthias
1984
Feuerwehr Salmünster
00:45:23.74
277
34
175
JÖCKEL
Luca
1999
Feuerwehr Salmünster
00:45:23.88
278
20
103
KORN
Bianca
1998
Feuerwehr Salmünster
00:45:24.08
279
25
176
KRAUS
STEFAN
1977
Feuerwehr Bad Soden-Salmünster
00:45:25.04
280
41
177
HEINLE
Stefan
1985
Feuerwehr Salmünster
00:45:25.64
281
21
104
FÖLLER
Tatjana
1999
00:46:05.64
282
16
105
SCHREIBER
Pia
2010
3 Generations of SchreiBären
00:46:52.66
283
7
178
SCHREIBER
Josef
1947
3 Generations of SchreiBären
00:47:05.69
284
27
179
KNOPP
Lenny
2009
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:47:22.43
285
17
106
GERMAY
Soliana
2010
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:47:38.02
286
8
180
AZILI
Mehmet
1960
Güzeltepe Hilfsverein
00:47:38.17
287
18
181
ÖZKAN
Kubilay
1966
GKGveDD
00:47:42.27
288
22
107
MUTH
Amelie
1999
KIZ - Erdmännchen
00:47:47.37
289
8
108
SICENICA
Yvonne
1970
Curata gemeinsam besser
00:47:59.49
290
29
109
HIEBLER
Jacqueline
1983
Bien-Zenker
00:48:03.70
291
28
182
TRAKIES
Charlie Timm
2009
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:48:22.70
292
23
110
FÖRSTER
Selina
1998
Curata gemeinsam besser
00:48:30.84
293
30
111
BÖS
Michele
1985
Curata gemeinsam besser
00:48:30.85
294
18
112
SCHAAB
Ina
2010
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:48:34.11
295
19
113
LUONG
Tam Anh Do
2009
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:48:34.13
296
35
183
KARINLI
Saban
1997
GKGveDD
00:49:02.46
297
13
114
ZIMMERMANN
Zuzana
1978
Hausärzte MKK
00:49:02.50
298
9
115
NAUCKE
Ilka
1971
KIZ - Erdmännchen
00:49:10.03
299
26
184
GEORG
Udo
1980
KIZ - Erdmännchen
00:49:10.44
300
42
185
MELES
Onur
1985
Hilfsverein Güzeltepe
00:49:16.01
301
20
116
REIS
Emma
2009
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:49:27.44
302
29
186
KILICER
Taha
2010
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:49:38.42
303
30
187
HEPP
Niklas
2010
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:49:50.77
304
31
188
NOLL
Christian
2010
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:49:51.72
305
31
117
GÜLTEKIN
Fatma
1990
Young Voice TGD EV
00:50:10.29
306
24
118
GÜLTEKIN
Besra
1999
Tugce Albayrak e. V.
00:50:10.69
307
36
189
KIRAZ
Kadir
1998
Young Voice TGD eV
00:50:25.67
308
21
119
HASIC
Sedina
2010
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:50:38.44
309
22
120
HEINRICH
Lena
2010
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:50:45.71
310
4
121
EISEL
Lena
2005
Brüder-Grimm-Schule Steinau 10R
00:51:10.27
311
23
122
FRANZ
Mia
2010
00:51:10.56
312
7
123
DESIMONE
Giovanna
2008
Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule
00:51:11.61
313
10
124
TATAR
Mehrican
1971
BWMK - anders als du denkst !
00:51:18.78
314
37
190
CLAUS
Justin
2000
Habig
00:52:39.10
315
25
125
KERQELI
Gentijana
2002
Habig
00:52:43.49
316
32
126
SCHNEIDER-DINSE
Lisa
1984
Bien-Zenker
00:52:51.43
317
11
127
VÖLKER
Elke
1970
Bien-Zenker
00:52:52.27
318
12
128
SCHNEIDER
Kirsten
1970
Bien-Zenker
00:52:52.32
319
13
129
ESSEL
Nicole
1972
RehKIZe
00:54:07.76
320
26
130
DORN
Maike
1996
TEAM-GEIST!
00:55:11.93
321
14
131
WEIDL
Gabriele
1977
Habig
00:56:02.23
322
43
191
HOFMANN
Steffen
1988
Westpark Hanau
01:02:07.83
323
15
132
NAJDEK
Anna ewa
1981
01:02:14.43
324
14
133
GÜLTEKIN
Fatma Sertap
1970
01:03:14.36
325
38
192
TROKIC
David
1998
Young Voice TGD EV
01:30:22.88
5km Nordic Walking
Platz
gesamt
Platz
AK
Platz
m/w
Name
Vorname
Jahrgang
Verein
Laufzeit
Download
1
1
1
LISOWSKI
RafaÅ?
1986
Indywidualny
00:27:00.98
2
1
1
AKPINAR
Leyla
1993
Young Voice TGD e.V.
00:34:37.85
3
1
2
KIRCHNER
Claudia
1974
kfd Bad Soden - Salmünster
00:40:23.87
4
2
3
HONIKEL
Steffi
1980
kfd Bad Soden - Salmünster
00:40:43.10
5
1
4
HOFACKER
Silke
1971
kfd Bad Soden - Salmünster
00:40:49.73
6
1
2
BECKER
Frank
1962
Brüder-Grimm-Schule Steinau LEH
00:40:54.77
7
2
3
EHMER
Heinz
1949
TV Bad Orb
00:43:28.86
8
3
5
MATTAUCH
Nicole
1973
AktiVita
00:44:08.33
9
2
6
SCHLEGELMILCH
Manuela
1968
00:44:08.53
10
4
7
YAVUZ
Sevinc
1981
Westpark Hanau
00:44:32.50
11
3
8
WEBER
Corina
1969
Brüder-Grimm-Schule Steinau LEH
00:44:54.51
12
1
4
SEIB
Guido
1965
Brüder-Grimm-Schule Steinau LEH
00:44:55.19
13
4
9
FRANKE
Kathrin
1969
Brüder-Grimm-Schule Steinau LEH
00:44:55.78
14
5
10
WAIGAND
Andrea
1970
Brüder-Grimm-Schule Steinau LEH
00:44:55.91
15
2
11
ABESKA
Shannon
1995
Bien-Zenker
00:44:59.59
16
3
12
HUTH
Theresa
1996
Westpark Hanau
00:45:06.39
17
5
13
JÖCKEL
Stefanie
1978
#teambss
00:45:37.08
18
1
14
GIEBE
Stefanie
1987
#teambss
00:45:37.49
19
6
15
HÄMEL
Tanja
1972
#teambss
00:46:22.85
20
7
16
ZIEGLER
Tanja
1968
AktiVita
00:46:22.90
21
8
17
BRÖCKER
Andrea
1969
00:47:04.76
22
9
18
GEHNE
Petra
1972
AktiVita
00:47:04.81
23
10
19
REICHEL
Elke
1968
00:47:40.49
24
2
20
APPEL
Jennifer
1989
00:47:40.60
25
11
21
MARTIN
Sabine
1965
AktiVita
00:48:45.89
26
1
22
KIRCHNER
Anne
1949
kfd Bad Soden - Salmünster
00:50:39.76
27
12
23
KRIEGER
Silvia
1967
kfd Bad Soden - Salmünster
00:50:40.01
28
13
24
BOLENDER
Iris
1967
Spessart Therme 3
00:51:00.11
29
1
25
HERD
Mara
2005
Brüder-Grimm-Schule Steinau 10R
00:51:10.27
30
1
5
HERD
Mike
1978
00:51:23.30
31
1
6
HERD
Silas
2002
00:51:25.82
32
14
26
BETZ
Bettina
1968
kfd Bad Soden-Salmünster
00:52:14.78
33
2
27
GRAUEL
Karin
1959
kfd Bad Soden - Salmünster
00:52:14.82
34
3
28
GEBHARDTSBAUER
Esther
1990
Spessart Therme 3
00:52:35.52
35
15
29
BACHER
Judith
1968
Spessart Therme 3
00:54:07.50
36
3
30
KRIEGER
Barbara
1962
kfd Bad Soden - Salmünster
00:58:22.59
37
4
31
HILD
Michaela
1959
kfd Bad Soden - Salmünster
00:58:23.94
38
4
32
AHMET
Jasmin
1984
Westpark Hanau
01:02:08.99
39
5
33
GEBHARDTSBAUER
Barbara
1954
Spessart Therme 3
01:06:19.96
40
16
34
FRANZ-MAKIWSKI
Marianne
1963
BWMK - anders als du denkst !
01:08:17.65
41
2
7
WEISBERGER-LANG
Julian
1986
BWMK - anders als du denkst !
01:08:18.43
42
6
35
KUCHENBECKER
Silvia
1961
BWMK - anders als du denkst !
01:08:19.80