42. Seligenstädter Wasserlauf am: 07.04.2024
Veranstalter: TGS Seligenstadt

 
10 km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
SPOSATO Fabian 
1996
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:32:06.80 
2
 
1
 
2
WÜRTENBERGER Janis 
1994
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:32:45.82 
3
 
2
 
3
LAU Marius 
1995
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:33:25.48 
4
 
3
 
4
ABELE Lukas 
1997
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:33:49.06 
5
 
1
 
5
TSCHISHAKOWSKI Andreas 
1987
TV Miltenberg 00:34:50.02 
6
 
4
 
6
BLANK Max 
2002
 00:35:01.83 
7
 
5
 
7
HABTEMICHAEL Evan 
2001
SSC Hanau–Rodenbach 00:35:57.16 
8
 
6
 
8
TRUNK Jannik 
1996
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:36:17.46 
9
 
2
 
9
TRZEWIK Fabian 
1988
LaufZeit - Lauflabor und Running Store 00:36:22.40 
10
 
3
 
10
MARTINEZ DE PAZ Jorge 
1987
Olympischer Sport Club Berlin 00:36:36.06 
11
 
2
 
11
MORR Julian 
1990
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. 00:36:46.99 
12
 
1
 
12
RIEFER Markus 
1966
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:37:11.21 
13
 
4
 
13
BÜHLER Marco Pascal 
1986
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:37:14.92 
14
 
1
 
1
MORLOK Julia 
1997
TSV Krofdorf Gleiberg 00:37:41.88 
15
 
2
 
14
ABYSOLOM Habtemichael 
1969
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:37:48.17 
16
 
1
 
2
BERTSCH Kerstin 
1988
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:37:58.78 
17
 
5
 
15
BERTSCH Simon 
1985
 00:37:59.22 
18
 
1
 
16
GASSMANN Michael 
1981
 00:37:59.85 
19
 
7
 
17
OPHOVEN Viktor 
1996
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:38:13.18 
20
 
2
 
18
BOURSIER NIUTTA Simone 
1983
ECB running section 00:38:59.64 
21
 
1
 
19
KLISCH Andreas 
1973
SSC Hanau- Rodenbach 00:39:07.74 
22
 
8
 
20
WEIS Lukas-Andre 
1996
 00:39:39.41 
23
 
3
 
21
LOMBARDI Rafael 
1991
Sisu-Training 00:39:45.44 
24
 
6
 
22
JUNG Danny 
1985
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein 00:39:46.10 
25
 
3
 
23
SCHÄFER Michael 
1969
LLG Wonnegau 00:40:02.06 
26
 
3
 
24
MANSFELD Daniel 
1982
OPTIMUM Sportbrillen 00:40:11.49 
27
 
4
 
25
SCHUBERT Stephan 
1991
Sc Neu-Isenburg 00:40:20.69 
28
 
4
 
26
STOCKMAR Michael 
1980
SC Steinberg 00:40:48.71 
29
 
1
 
27
WEBER Jürgen 
1978
Linsengericht 00:40:56.38 
30
 
2
 
3
BECKER Lena 
1999
TGV Schotten / iQ athletik Team 00:40:58.48 
31
 
5
 
28
JAKOB Andreas 
1990
Green Fit 00:40:59.65 
32
 
6
 
29
SAUERWEIN Phil 
1991
SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim 00:40:59.83 
33
 
4
 
30
BURGARD Thomas 
1965
TuS Katzenelnbogen-Klingelbach 00:41:10.66 
34
 
7
 
31
WULF Patrick 
1990
Neu isenburg 00:41:11.21 
35
 
2
 
32
KUNZ Heinz 
1971
 00:41:15.41 
36
 
3
 
33
SCHIMPFERMANN Sascha 
1971
Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V. 00:41:21.20 
37
 
1
 
4
SIMON-PFEIFFER Yasemin 
1992
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. 00:41:22.68 
38
 
8
 
34
STIER Daniel 
1994
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:41:24.15 
39
 
9
 
35
BASTIAN Nicolai 
1992
Radsport König Seligenstadt 00:41:43.14 
40
 
10
 
36
WARTHA Dominik 
1994
KSV Reichelsheim 00:41:51.47 
41
 
1
 
5
RIPPER Sandra 
1976
TV Groß-Zimmern 00:41:59.14 
42
 
1
 
37
MORSCHHÄUSER Edgar 
1960
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 00:42:11.86 
43
 
11
 
38
LEITE KROPIWIEC FILHO Eduardo 
1992
ECB running section 00:42:13.37 
44
 
12
 
39
WEBER Dennis 
1993
 00:42:14.35 
45
 
5
 
40
MANGRICH Jürgen 
1968
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:42:15.75 
46
 
2
 
41
KLINKERT Benjamin 
1977
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:42:43.97 
47
 
3
 
42
SETZER Ralph 
1975
ECB running section 00:42:49.19 
48
 
4
 
43
WITTIG Jens 
1976
BSG Commerzbank 00:42:56.14 
49
 
5
 
44
EFFENBERGER Denis 
1977
1.Hanauer Lauftreff/LC Hanau 00:43:01.50 
50
 
9
 
45
MONDAL Subhasish 
1996
HuMonSter's 00:43:07.53 
51
 
3
 
6
TÖWS Sabrina 
1997
 00:43:16.07 
52
 
10
 
46
CALLEJA ORTEGA Noel 
2002
 00:43:23.11 
53
 
6
 
47
SCHIMPF Achim 
1969
TV Mömlingen 00:43:31.30 
54
 
7
 
48
KÖHL Robert 
1988
Langener Lauftreff 00:43:32.96 
55
 
4
 
7
SCHMITT Hanna 
2003
LG Lohr-Rechtenbach 00:43:39.33 
56
 
8
 
49
STAAB Maximilian 
1986
BSG VAC 00:43:43.06 
57
 
5
 
8
EULER Tatjana 
1999
TV Dieburg 00:43:55.14 
58
 
6
 
9
SIEMIENOWSKI Cornelia 
2000
TuS Katzenelnbogen-Klingelbach 1896/1946 e.V. 00:43:55.73 
59
 
5
 
50
ATANASOV Yavor 
1981
ECB running section 00:44:02.03 
60
 
6
 
51
SCHERF Thomas 
1980
 00:44:11.96 
61
 
11
 
52
KAISER Thomas 
1997
 00:44:14.49 
62
 
7
 
53
LAUBEN Oliver 
1982
 00:44:18.21 
63
 
7
 
10
DORSEMAGEN Tiffany Kiara 
1998
 00:44:21.05 
64
 
12
 
54
LICHTENFELD Jonathan 
1997
 00:44:32.61 
65
 
8
 
55
TREUSCH Michael 
1981
KSV Reichelsheim Tria 00:44:37.69 
66
 
2
 
56
BERND Uwe 
1960
LG Rüsselsheim 00:44:40.95 
67
 
1
 
57
WÖRZ Werner 
1957
Petras Lauftreff 00:44:41.42 
68
 
13
 
58
GERLACH Björn 
1990
 00:44:48.61 
69
 
6
 
59
ZIEGELER Mathias 
1978
 00:44:57.77 
70
 
14
 
60
GAUBATZ Maurice 
1994
BSG VAC 00:45:02.35 
71
 
15
 
61
BERG Tobias 
1991
 00:45:05.68 
72
 
13
 
62
SYNDIKUS Tim 
1995
LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg 00:45:18.86 
73
 
4
 
63
BÜCHNER Christoph 
1972
 00:45:24.02 
74
 
14
 
64
VIERZIGMANN Eric 
1995
 00:45:24.78 
75
 
8
 
11
ZINDLER Mirja 
1997
Team Trunkenbolde 00:45:32.74 
76
 
1
 
65
LERCH Mika 
2007
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:45:34.59 
77
 
9
 
66
GEHER Julian 
1989
TG Groß-Karben 00:45:38.77 
78
 
15
 
67
JESSEN Niklas 
1997
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:45:41.72 
79
 
2
 
12
GLEICHMANN Miriam 
1991
 00:45:42.10 
80
 
9
 
13
REITER Jennifer 
2004
LG Rosbach Rodheim 00:45:42.29 
81
 
16
 
68
REICHENBACH Timo 
1992
 00:45:49.45 
82
 
7
 
69
HOUBEN Dirk 
1965
 00:45:51.50 
83
 
5
 
70
KASTRATI Astrit 
1972
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:45:59.88 
84
 
1
 
14
PETERS-KARBSTEIN Marion 
1964
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:46:11.41 
85
 
9
 
71
BOGOSYAN Benjamin 
1980
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:46:14.53 
86
 
3
 
72
RINGLSTETTER Eddy 
1963
BSG VAC 00:46:18.40 
87
 
1
 
15
SCHREIBER Susanne 
1965
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:46:20.31 
88
 
8
 
73
EPPIG Karlheinz 
1968
TV Großwallstadt Ausdauersport 00:46:21.49 
89
 
10
 
74
KRENZ Michael 
1982
TV Goldbach 00:46:25.15 
90
 
9
 
75
LELARGE Ulrich 
1969
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:46:25.72 
91
 
2
 
16
SCHNEIDER Katja 
1988
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:46:27.83 
92
 
10
 
76
POPP Stefan 
1986
BSG Merck / Merck Runners 00:46:29.28 
93
 
11
 
77
FESEL Markus 
1985
 00:46:31.03 
94
 
7
 
78
GIERING Lars 
1976
ASV Bautzen 00:46:45.18 
95
 
10
 
17
KOCH Karina 
2000
 00:46:47.96 
96
 
1
 
18
SCHENK Emily 
2006
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:46:48.43 
97
 
6
 
79
BASTUCK Andreas 
1971
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:46:49.87 
98
 
10
 
80
DROEGE Horst 
1966
SC Steinberg 00:46:57.01 
99
 
12
 
81
SCHWAN Sebastian 
1988
LC Lässig 00:46:57.45 
100
 
13
 
82
MICHNIOK Manuel 
1985
Arbeiter-Unterstützungsverein Schweinheim 00:47:06.18 
101
 
7
 
83
BRÜGGENDIECK Uwe 
1972
Offenbacher LC 00:47:11.39 
102
 
8
 
84
EICKHOFF Cord 
1978
E Jugend Haba 00:47:13.39 
103
 
9
 
85
WALLRAB Markus 
1975
 00:47:21.34 
104
 
14
 
86
HAMEISTER Martin 
1988
 00:47:31.09 
105
 
11
 
87
ROHMANN Carsten Philipp 
1982
Adidas Runners Frankfurt 00:47:34.62 
106
 
10
 
88
HOFER Heiko 
1975
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:47:36.22 
107
 
11
 
89
HUBER Jens 
1967
 00:47:44.91 
108
 
17
 
90
FLOTHKÖTTER Fritz 
1990
 00:47:45.62 
109
 
2
 
19
BINZ Jacqueline 
1967
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 00:47:47.50 
110
 
16
 
91
RAPPE Jan 
2003
LG Offenbach 00:47:49.04 
111
 
1
 
20
GOMEZ-RUHLAND Marisa 
1958
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:47:53.22 
112
 
4
 
92
MAUERHOFF Thomas 
1964
TSG Kleinostheim / Großwallstadt 00:47:54.04 
113
 
15
 
93
SCHÜPPHAUS Kevin 
1985
Erdinger Active Team 00:48:04.04 
114
 
12
 
94
WAIDER Peter 
1965
1. Hanauer Lauftreff 00:48:07.35 
115
 
2
 
21
SCHNEIDER Meike 
1975
 00:48:16.82 
116
 
16
 
95
SPATZ Sebastian 
1988
 00:48:19.17 
117
 
12
 
96
HAAK Sebastian 
1981
Rotzköpp Seligenstadt 00:48:23.40 
118
 
3
 
22
WITTMANN Marina 
1975
1. Hanauer Lauftreff 00:48:30.86 
119
 
3
 
23
BORRA Chiara 
1993
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:48:33.53 
120
 
17
 
97
VÖLKER Daniel 
1999
 00:48:35.40 
121
 
3
 
24
WEBER Elisabeth 
1988
Merck Distribution 00:48:35.95 
122
 
13
 
98
BLESSING Torsten 
1969
 00:48:39.91 
123
 
11
 
25
BETZ Lavinia 
2004
 00:48:40.82 
124
 
12
 
26
FINKE Franziska 
1995
 00:48:46.00 
125
 
14
 
99
PRINZHAUS Michael 
1967
BSG VAC 00:48:54.68 
126
 
17
 
100
SCHNEIDER Frederic 
1988
 00:48:56.44 
127
 
18
 
101
GOURDET Sascha 
1989
 00:49:02.25 
128
 
8
 
102
MAZZARISI Antonino 
1970
Team Mainova 00:49:12.00 
129
 
13
 
103
GEBHARDT Sebastian 
1984
 00:49:12.26 
130
 
18
 
104
WEYAND Lars 
1996
 00:49:13.73 
131
 
14
 
105
WILKENS Karsten 
1981
 00:49:15.12 
132
 
19
 
106
RIECKERT Niels 
1997
 00:49:20.16 
133
 
2
 
107
MORCINCZYK Peter 
1959
LC Michelstadt 00:49:27.03 
134
 
1
 
108
FISCHER Siegfried 
1953
TV Großostheim 00:49:28.16 
135
 
11
 
109
WRANIK Daniel 
1977
Jacqueline & Running for freedom 00:49:28.72 
136
 
9
 
110
AULL Thorsten 
1974
RLT-Rodgau 00:49:29.73 
137
 
15
 
111
ACKER Andreas 
1968
 00:49:33.71 
138
 
10
 
112
KLEES Thorsten 
1974
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:49:36.53 
139
 
15
 
113
EMMER Till 
1982
Team beVegt.de 00:49:38.61 
140
 
3
 
114
ADAM Helmut 
1956
Adams family 00:49:41.86 
141
 
16
 
115
DÖRR Arno 
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:49:43.40 
142
 
4
 
116
PRINZ Jörg 
1955
TV Großostheim 00:49:46.58 
143
 
5
 
117
FLEISCHMANN Jochen 
1961
SC Steinberg 00:49:49.17 
144
 
13
 
27
ASAL Charlotte 
1997
 00:49:49.39 
145
 
20
 
118
RUSSO Francesco 
2000
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Frankfurt Praunheim 00:49:53.40 
146
 
11
 
119
LINGEMANN Oliver 
1972
OEC Eisschnelllauf Frankfurt 00:49:58.24 
147
 
18
 
120
HINRICHS Tobias 
1994
 00:50:00.78 
148
 
4
 
28
EPPIG Madeleine 
1992
TV Großwallstadt Ausdauersport 00:50:06.52 
149
 
19
 
121
KLEIN Heiko 
1987
 00:50:21.92 
150
 
19
 
122
HELMER Daniel 
1994
Triathlon Team Frankfurt UAS 00:50:25.88 
151
 
16
 
123
MICH Patrick 
1983
 00:50:29.69 
152
 
14
 
29
GOTTWEIS Jacqueline 
2000
SC Steinberg 00:50:31.89 
153
 
1
 
30
FIEHN Yvonne 
1973
 00:50:33.49 
154
 
21
 
124
NELLE Johannes 
2003
SC Steinberg 00:50:34.68 
155
 
12
 
125
FABER Guido 
1974
Radteam Neu-Isenburg 00:50:39.47 
156
 
12
 
126
BRENNE Dominik 
1978
 00:50:40.48 
157
 
22
 
127
KONRAD Konstantin 
1998
 00:50:53.11 
158
 
23
 
128
SCHUPP Julian 
1996
 00:51:05.15 
159
 
13
 
129
NEUGEBAUER Roman 
1970
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:51:09.11 
160
 
14
 
130
MATTERN Cliff 
1971
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:51:13.24 
161
 
20
 
131
BUCZEK Piotr 
1987
 00:51:13.89 
162
 
15
 
132
PLICKA Pitt 
1971
Seeheim-Jugenheim 00:51:21.02 
163
 
5
 
133
GUTBIER Hans-Georg 
1957
 00:51:27.32 
164
 
17
 
134
KONRAD Christoph 
1984
 00:51:28.52 
165
 
2
 
135
WILTS Felix 
2007
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:51:29.12 
166
 
3
 
136
KAIMER Nico 
2007
 00:51:29.82 
167
 
24
 
137
KRUG Christoph 
1998
 00:51:30.33 
168
 
17
 
138
PACHT Wolfgang 
1965
Offenbacher LC 00:51:35.08 
169
 
16
 
139
RINGELSTEIN Marc 
1970
TuS Katzenelnbogen-Klingelbach 00:51:43.77 
170
 
6
 
140
NOE Walter 
1955
Radteam Neu-Isenburg 00:51:53.53 
171
 
6
 
141
ELSBETT Bernd 
1960
Stadtwerke Hanau 00:52:00.88 
172
 
18
 
142
DIETER Heiko 
1965
Dreieich-Sprendlingen 00:52:07.88 
173
 
5
 
31
WEIMER Sarah 
1992
 00:52:11.83 
174
 
25
 
143
OHLEMÜLLER Felix 
2000
HfMDK Frankfurt 00:52:12.09 
175
 
2
 
144
HITZEL Günter 
1951
BSG VAC 00:52:13.51 
176
 
20
 
145
OBUT Dennis 
1991
 00:52:19.11 
177
 
19
 
146
MARBURGER Michael 
1969
 00:52:20.90 
178
 
1
 
147
JERITSLEV Ben Lauge 
2005
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:52:22.37 
179
 
17
 
148
BALZER Felix 
1972
 00:52:22.56 
180
 
4
 
32
BARRETO VELARDE Danae Valeria 
1989
GQ Training 00:52:23.82 
181
 
2
 
33
GRAF Jutta 
1963
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:52:28.46 
182
 
13
 
149
ATTIG Frank 
1976
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:52:30.58 
183
 
21
 
150
STREHLAU Kevin 
1990
 00:52:33.62 
184
 
5
 
34
DÜPRE Laura 
1988
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:52:36.36 
185
 
18
 
151
WAFFENSCHMIDT Joachim 
1980
Merck Runners / BSG Merck 00:52:39.70 
186
 
3
 
152
OESTREICH Jürgen 
1954
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:52:43.31 
187
 
21
 
153
HEINING Martin 
1988
TV Großwelzheim 00:52:43.42 
188
 
6
 
35
PILJIC Miriam 
1986
Hammersbach läuft 00:52:43.87 
189
 
7
 
154
ROTH Roland 
1958
TSG Mainaschaff 00:52:44.87 
190
 
1
 
36
VELTKAMP Fleur 
1980
ECB running section 00:52:45.68 
191
 
14
 
155
PETER Sven 
1978
 00:52:46.74 
192
 
15
 
37
VERNIEST Naelle 
1997
ECB running section 00:52:53.02 
193
 
1
 
156
TRAUE Alfred 
1949
Skylinerunner Frankfurt Marathon 00:52:57.16 
194
 
19
 
157
SCHWENDEMANN David 
1984
 00:53:00.32 
195
 
22
 
158
WAGNER Lars 
1991
 00:53:01.12 
196
 
20
 
159
DUDEK Rob 
1966
 00:53:06.02 
197
 
18
 
160
RAPPE Bernd 
1970
LG Offenbach 00:53:09.05 
198
 
19
 
161
WEIRICH Carsten 
1970
TGS Hausen 00:53:09.83 
199
 
2
 
38
GREBE Jessica 
1984
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:53:11.50 
200
 
1
 
39
MEHLING Clara 
2008
TV Goldbach 00:53:12.20 
201
 
7
 
40
SCHWENDEMANN Ana-Maria 
1989
ECB running team 00:53:14.62 
202
 
3
 
41
THELEN Beate 
1962
Alfterer SC 00:53:18.42 
203
 
20
 
162
STEINBACH Daniel 
1983
 00:53:27.88 
204
 
2
 
42
RAMBELOSOA Ony 
1970
 00:53:31.78 
205
 
2
 
163
BOHR Werner 
1949
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:53:33.85 
206
 
6
 
43
CORELL Sophia 
1992
LC Lässig 00:53:34.52 
207
 
16
 
44
KAISER Anja 
2000
 00:53:36.68 
208
 
3
 
45
ZEECK Jennifer 
1971
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:53:41.39 
209
 
23
 
164
MÜNCHOW Philipp 
1990
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:53:42.63 
210
 
20
 
165
KLEINBRAHM Holger 
1972
TCEC Mainz 00:53:46.88 
211
 
21
 
166
SCHNATZ Rainer 
1968
FC Oberbessenbach 00:53:48.02 
212
 
24
 
167
REINING Marius 
1993
 00:53:50.15 
213
 
3
 
46
WEIHERICH Verena 
1967
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:53:54.23 
214
 
17
 
47
REINING Vivien 
1998
 00:53:57.17 
215
 
7
 
168
SBORZACCHI Roberto 
1964
BELC 1989 Frankfurt 00:53:58.79 
216
 
4
 
48
DOBROVOLSKA Yuliya 
1978
 00:54:05.81 
217
 
18
 
49
BERNHARD Hannah 
2002
 00:54:13.23 
218
 
21
 
169
SCHMIDT-VOIGT Nikolas 
1981
 00:54:14.48 
219
 
22
 
170
REINING Jürgen 
1965
Erdinger Active Team 00:54:21.33 
220
 
5
 
50
ZANG Elke 
1975
LuT Aschaffenburg 00:54:26.65 
221
 
8
 
171
EUL Wilfried 
1955
TSG Kleinostheim 00:54:31.34 
222
 
4
 
51
SCHREIBER Birgit 
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:54:40.49 
223
 
8
 
172
MÜLLER Andreas 
1963
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 00:54:41.93 
224
 
9
 
173
DREWS Franz 
1963
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:54:43.88 
225
 
23
 
174
FLAKOWSKI Torsten 
1969
Biorunner Rhein-Main 00:54:48.21 
226
 
9
 
175
SCHROD Harald 
1955
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:54:52.63 
227
 
3
 
52
LOSKE Jennifer 
1983
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:54:54.80 
228
 
25
 
176
NOWARA Michael 
1993
 00:54:56.02 
229
 
5
 
53
BÜKER Ulla 
1967
SG Enkheim 00:54:58.05 
230
 
10
 
177
DÖRR Robert 
1956
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:54:59.76 
231
 
10
 
178
EICKHOLT Jörn 
1964
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:55:00.64 
232
 
15
 
179
BUTTERHOF Martin 
1979
BSG VAC 00:55:09.91 
233
 
11
 
180
BINZEL Erich 
1957
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz/Gutenberg-Marathon-Club 00:55:11.46 
234
 
6
 
54
FRÖHLICH Tomoko 
1978
Fröhliche Geister 00:55:22.68 
235
 
26
 
181
FISCHER Til Luis 
1998
RLT Rodgau 00:55:25.48 
236
 
7
 
55
DIMOU Maria 
1990
ECB running section 00:55:27.04 
237
 
4
 
56
FISCHER Monika 
1963
TSV Ober-Erlenbach 00:55:36.58 
238
 
21
 
182
SCHULZ Ivo 
1971
Laufwunder Mömbris 00:55:40.97 
239
 
19
 
57
EISENACHER Alisa 
2000
 00:55:42.82 
240
 
7
 
58
DUDEK Sonni 
1975
 00:55:46.88 
241
 
11
 
183
MURDOCH Andrew 
1963
Nidda Parkrunner 00:55:47.53 
242
 
26
 
184
MERGET Jason 
1990
 00:55:48.67 
243
 
24
 
185
GETROST Thomas 
1969
Bio Runner Rhein Main 00:55:53.41 
244
 
8
 
59
SPIEGELBERG Mandy 
1988
 00:55:55.78 
245
 
22
 
186
SCHOßER Wini 
1971
Kolpingfamilie Ober-Roden 00:55:56.22 
246
 
22
 
187
ROTÄRMEL Andreas 
1982
Team Mainova 00:56:03.01 
247
 
20
 
60
THIERKOPF Johanna 
1998
 00:56:03.60 
248
 
12
 
188
SELLMANN Jürgen 
1964
Teutonia Hausen 00:56:04.71 
249
 
2
 
61
ECKELT SCHNEIDER Sabine 
1959
Running Bembels 00:56:08.20 
250
 
27
 
189
MAXHARAJ Leon 
2002
 00:56:12.80 
251
 
23
 
190
SERBA Thorsten 
1972
WechselZone Wiesbaden 00:56:17.97 
252
 
28
 
191
JAHNS Luca 
2000
 00:56:24.85 
253
 
4
 
62
BIRKEMEYER Ines 
1971
 00:56:28.70 
254
 
27
 
192
KRAMER Mike 
1993
 00:56:42.59 
255
 
21
 
63
KRAUSE Alina 
2001
 00:56:49.96 
256
 
8
 
64
SULZBACH Simone 
1979
 00:57:04.15 
257
 
9
 
65
HORN Svenja 
1988
 00:57:14.75 
258
 
13
 
193
BECKER Jörg 
1961
 00:57:17.02 
259
 
22
 
194
LIPPMANN Richard 
1989
 00:57:19.54 
260
 
14
 
195
KIMMEL Michael 
1961
LG Heine-Park Dreieich 00:57:34.76 
261
 
15
 
196
PFISTER Bernhard 
1963
Humonster‘s 00:57:37.80 
262
 
16
 
197
EGER Dalibor 
1975
Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V. / Dextro-Energy-Sport-Team 00:57:42.58 
263
 
22
 
66
YEHOROVA Kateryna 
1996
 00:57:47.16 
264
 
9
 
67
SCHÖNE Corina 
1978
Tv Preungesheim 00:57:53.30 
265
 
4
 
198
ANDRES Franz Günther 
1954
Elsenfeld 00:57:54.23 
266
 
23
 
68
CZWALINNA Sandra 
2001
 00:57:58.88 
267
 
24
 
69
RÖHL Emily 
2000
 00:57:59.14 
268
 
16
 
199
KÖBERL Walter 
1961
TV Sulzbach 00:58:02.40 
269
 
23
 
200
LINDNER Andreas 
1987
Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V 00:58:06.05 
270
 
28
 
201
ALI Mohamed 
1992
 00:58:16.65 
271
 
17
 
202
HAUPT Michael 
1962
Team Ostend 00:58:21.98 
272
 
5
 
70
DRAPART Silvia 
1971
Tv Grossostheim 00:58:32.53 
273
 
10
 
71
REITER Jutta 
1975
LG Rosbach Rodheim 00:58:32.91 
274
 
6
 
72
TEICHMANN Kerstin 
1972
 00:58:35.36 
275
 
24
 
203
APPEL Marcus 
1972
 00:58:37.50 
276
 
18
 
204
NAU Manfred 
1962
TuS Katzenelnbogen-Klingelbach 00:58:41.15 
277
 
11
 
73
STELLING Wibke 
1977
1. Hanauer Laufreff 00:58:45.13 
278
 
19
 
205
PETERS Joerg 
1961
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:58:48.05 
279
 
6
 
74
ERNST Patricia 
1969
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:58:48.77 
280
 
20
 
206
WITTEMEIER Uwe 
1960
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:58:48.78 
281
 
8
 
75
MERGET Jacqueline 
1991
 00:58:52.13 
282
 
7
 
76
HOPFER Jana 
1972
 00:58:55.67 
283
 
25
 
207
SCHRÖTER Lars 
1969
 00:58:56.25 
284
 
10
 
77
POPP Jasmin 
1989
 00:58:59.70 
285
 
21
 
208
WAHL Achim 
1964
Laufprojekt Frankfurt 00:59:05.61 
286
 
22
 
209
KEINATH Rainer 
1961
LT Neu-Isenburg 00:59:10.04 
287
 
5
 
78
MICHEL Ellen 
1960
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:59:11.19 
288
 
25
 
79
SACKHOFF Sophie 
1995
 00:59:26.03 
289
 
11
 
80
LEWANDOWICZ Beata 
1986
Hammersbach läuft 00:59:26.82 
290
 
26
 
81
KOCH Alissa 
2003
Die Köche 00:59:35.53 
291
 
4
 
82
HEINOL Hanna 
1980
 00:59:36.15 
292
 
17
 
210
ERNST Gerhard 
1975
LG Albatros Kiel 00:59:45.99 
293
 
24
 
211
OLMOS MARCITLLACH Alejandro 
1987
Spiridon Frankfurt + ECB Running Section 00:59:49.77 
294
 
23
 
212
DEL RIO Raul 
1984
 00:59:55.01 
295
 
25
 
213
DUMKE Elmar 
1973
 01:00:00.56 
296
 
18
 
214
SCHECKER Frank 
1975
 01:00:16.98 
297
 
26
 
215
GRAMMIG Ralf 
1966
 01:00:26.51 
298
 
3
 
216
STEINBACH Lothar 
1948
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:00:28.83 
299
 
12
 
83
GEIGER Susanne 
1975
Fengshui am Main 01:00:32.87 
300
 
23
 
217
REINTGEN Thomas 
1963
sscale TRIA Team 01:00:33.38 
301
 
27
 
218
KORNDÖRFER Dirk 
1969
sscale TRIA Team 01:00:35.66 
302
 
27
 
84
REINTGEN Valerie 
2000
sscale TRIA Team 01:00:37.95 
303
 
24
 
219
SCHILLING Thomas 
1962
BSG VAC 01:00:42.63 
304
 
6
 
85
WALTER Claudia 
1961
Bio Ruinner Rhein-Main 01:00:45.90 
305
 
12
 
220
HUMMER Stefan 
1958
 01:00:47.47 
306
 
1
 
86
KARL Brigitte 
1950
LuT Aschaffenburg 01:00:48.17 
307
 
13
 
87
PRICE Jennifer 
1979
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:00:56.26 
308
 
13
 
221
MEIER Jörg 
1958
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 01:00:59.09 
309
 
12
 
88
LAUBEN Isabell 
1989
 01:01:03.84 
310
 
29
 
222
SOMSUNTAN Veeradej 
1992
 01:01:04.50 
311
 
19
 
223
RADNY Marcus 
1975
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. 01:01:05.16 
312
 
26
 
224
TRAGESSER Jens 
1972
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:01:08.65 
313
 
28
 
225
SCHÄFER Harald 
1966
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 01:01:14.57 
314
 
4
 
226
ACKERMANN Wilfried 
1949
TV 1860 Aschaffenburg 01:01:25.59 
315
 
9
 
89
KAISER Anna 
1992
 01:01:26.44 
316
 
10
 
90
TRABOLD Antje 
1992
 01:01:42.13 
317
 
5
 
227
STEINBACH Joachim 
1950
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:01:44.98 
318
 
29
 
228
BEDEL Sascha 
2000
 01:01:46.06 
319
 
29
 
229
WORTMANN Thorsten 
1967
DFS Betriebssportverein 01:01:52.71 
320
 
24
 
230
NICKELFELD Felix 
1984
 01:01:55.68 
321
 
25
 
231
PARK JAEYOUNG 
1964
FFRC 01:02:01.64 
322
 
8
 
91
PARK Suejung 
1971
 01:02:03.61 
323
 
13
 
92
DEHNIGER Sarah 
1989
 01:02:05.29 
324
 
11
 
93
WEITZEL Alina 
1992
 01:02:17.98 
325
 
14
 
232
WETZ Norbert 
1958
 01:02:40.06 
326
 
28
 
94
WAGENMANN Alexandra 
1996
 01:02:43.30 
327
 
20
 
233
BERGEL Tobias 
1975
Team Landolt 01:02:49.37 
328
 
25
 
234
GISSING Christian 
1987
Team Landolt 01:02:57.43 
329
 
9
 
95
SCHWEICKERT Dagmar 
1970
Lauftreff TuS KK 01:02:59.85 
330
 
30
 
235
TODERUTIU Radu 
1993
 01:03:01.52 
331
 
14
 
96
KELM Nina 
1986
LT Unterreichenbach 01:03:05.19 
332
 
30
 
236
KIM Soohyun 
1966
 01:03:08.61 
333
 
5
 
237
SCHÄFER Jürgen 
1948
Running Bembels 01:03:25.83 
334
 
31
 
238
ROMAR Guilherme 
1992
 01:03:31.55 
335
 
29
 
97
KRAUSE Nina 
1996
 01:03:32.13 
336
 
12
 
98
MIRANDA Carolina 
1993
 01:03:33.49 
337
 
7
 
99
HEINß Renate 
1966
LT Neu-Isenburg 01:03:38.69 
338
 
5
 
100
GÖRRES Carolyn 
1982
 01:03:54.02 
339
 
6
 
101
ESDAR Janina 
1983
 01:03:55.93 
340
 
6
 
239
THELEN Richard 
1954
Alfterer SC 01:03:59.97 
341
 
31
 
240
KREISEL Andreas 
1965
TGS Hausen 01:04:13.15 
342
 
8
 
102
KREISEL Beatrix 
1968
TGS Hausen 01:04:13.63 
343
 
6
 
241
VAHL Jochen 
1949
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:04:15.34 
344
 
32
 
242
KÖHLER Martin 
1966
 01:04:16.04 
345
 
25
 
243
WINTER Carsten 
1983
 01:04:22.74 
346
 
7
 
103
DORNFELD Sabrina 
1980
 01:04:32.94 
347
 
1
 
244
BEST Klaus 
1941
SC Steinberg 01:04:34.73 
348
 
26
 
245
KAMPE Joachim 
1963
 01:04:35.84 
349
 
3
 
104
HAIZMANN Kirsten 
1958
Rot-Weiß Altenstadt 01:04:38.13 
350
 
9
 
105
GRAMLICH Daniela 
1965
TG Dietesheim 01:04:39.06 
351
 
10
 
106
VON LENTHE Henriette 
1969
 01:04:48.53 
352
 
33
 
246
MÜLLER Michael 
1969
 01:04:49.93 
353
 
10
 
107
WELLER Tanja 
1974
 01:04:49.98 
354
 
32
 
247
BAE Hyoungseob 
1992
 01:04:55.12 
355
 
2
 
108
RAUCH Antonia 
1954
1.Hanauer Lauftreff 01:05:31.69 
356
 
4
 
109
UNAH Susanne 
1957
 01:05:31.81 
357
 
3
 
110
HAMMER Ilse 
1953
Ohne Verein, Lich 01:05:46.33 
358
 
14
 
111
IBANEZ Ariane 
1976
Laufprojekt Frankfurt 01:05:56.23 
359
 
34
 
248
JOHN Robert 
1969
Die regelmäßigen Teilnehmer 01:06:02.05 
360
 
7
 
112
VARGA Marika 
1962
Eintracht Frankfurt 01:06:02.34 
361
 
15
 
113
SAUER Marion 
1976
LuT Aschaffenburg 01:06:02.97 
362
 
15
 
249
PREHM Michael 
1955
Hells Bembels 01:06:05.67 
363
 
35
 
250
GRUNAU Andreas 
1968
 01:06:37.85 
364
 
11
 
114
BURGARD Carmen 
1971
TuS Katzenelnbogen-Klingelbach 01:06:41.02 
365
 
4
 
115
SCHULTE Marion 
1953
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 01:06:47.55 
366
 
7
 
251
LISCHEWSKI Johann 
1949
Nürnberger Versicherung 01:07:04.49 
367
 
5
 
116
ACKERMANN Edeltraud 
1953
TV 1860 Aschaffenburg 01:07:10.17 
368
 
26
 
252
MÜLLER Georg 
1986
 01:07:13.43 
369
 
33
 
253
STEINHAUER Julian 
1991
 01:07:14.11 
370
 
30
 
117
EBERHARD Vanessa 
2000
 01:07:54.93 
371
 
12
 
118
LAMPE Silke 
1971
SC Steinberg 01:08:10.06 
372
 
8
 
119
VOIGT Claudia 
1962
 01:08:21.35 
373
 
27
 
254
LANDECK Jens 
1970
Eintracht Frankfurt 01:08:38.50 
374
 
6
 
120
BATTIANY Dagmar 
1952
Ginnheimer LT 01:08:57.75 
375
 
13
 
121
JEONG Yeji 
1993
 01:08:59.56 
376
 
27
 
255
JEONG Dongjun 
1988
 01:09:00.17 
377
 
5
 
122
RABENSTEIN Gisela 
1957
Lauf Gisela 01:09:20.17 
378
 
14
 
123
KIM Jaeyoung 
1990
FFRC 01:09:20.69 
379
 
28
 
256
KIM Raehyeon 
1985
FFRC 01:09:21.01 
380
 
30
 
257
WAGNER Andre 
1995
 01:09:22.40 
381
 
9
 
124
CIESIELSKI Elke 
1964
TGS Hausen 01:09:37.73 
382
 
8
 
125
KLEPL Alexandra 
1981
 01:09:44.58 
383
 
26
 
258
KLEPL Andreas 
1981
 01:09:45.25 
384
 
6
 
126
SCHROD Monika 
1955
LT Neu-Isenburg 01:10:26.62 
385
 
31
 
127
WEYAND Lena 
1995
 01:10:46.17 
386
 
27
 
259
SCHANZ Günter 
1960
 01:10:46.71 
387
 
7
 
260
LUFT Norbert 
1954
Florstadt 01:11:14.47 
388
 
7
 
128
LOUIS Anke 
1956
 01:11:41.25 
389
 
21
 
261
DIEHM Alexander 
1976
TSG Münster 01:13:29.44 
390
 
8
 
262
NEUMANN Ulrich 
1945
RLT Rodgau 01:13:31.02 
391
 
15
 
129
HWANG JUNGAH 
1988
FFRC 01:14:01.16 
392
 
27
 
263
YOON Sangjun 
1984
FFRC 01:14:01.54 
393
 
16
 
130
SCHULTZ Nina 
1976
 01:14:02.12 
394
 
28
 
264
FUCHS Thomas 
1981
 01:14:02.46 
395
 
7
 
131
MEYER Bärbel 
1954
 01:14:53.50 
396
 
16
 
132
JOHN Nadia 
1988
 01:16:30.92 
397
 
28
 
265
PAETZ Jürgen 
1970
 01:16:53.06 
398
 
32
 
133
THÜMMES Vanessa 
1997
 01:19:05.51 
399
 
15
 
134
MEYER Sara 
1993
 01:19:07.14 
400
 
17
 
135
STRÜB-PRELLEF Nicole 
1978
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:23:41.83 
401
 
29
 
266
BÜTTNER Dominik 
1984
 01:25:42.30 
402
 
30
 
267
HOFMANN Thomas 
1983
 01:25:42.34 
403
 
9
 
268
KETTNER Conrad 
1947
1. Hanauer Lauftreff 01:27:00.93 
404
 
16
 
136
WILLIG Sophia 
1991
 01:27:14.04 
405
 
17
 
137
KLEIN Mirijam 
1986
 01:33:24.37 
406
 
17
 
138
KRAFT Tosca 
1994
 01:33:24.83 
407
 
18
 
139
NEUGEBAUER Elisabeth 
1976
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 01:38:11.14 
 
2 km Lauf Schüler/Innen
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
SPRÖHNLE Rebecca 
2014
 00:08:04.42 
2
 
1
 
1
LECHNER Patrik 
2013
Tv Preungesheim 00:08:06.55 
3
 
2
 
2
GEIST Ben 
2014
Fröhliche Geister 00:08:11.85 
4
 
1
 
3
ROCKENSÜß Ben 
2015
Kirtorf Ober-Gleen 00:08:12.61 
5
 
2
 
4
ARNDT Felix 
2016
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:08:23.48 
6
 
2
 
2
JACOBI Anna 
2013
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:08:24.84 
7
 
3
 
5
LIPSER Ieuan 
2013
Tv Preungesheim 00:08:27.79 
8
 
3
 
6
BERTSCH Emil 
2015
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:08:34.82 
9
 
3
 
3
STOCKMAR Leonie 
2014
SC Steinberg 00:08:37.89 
10
 
4
 
7
HOFMANN Jan-Phillip 
2014
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg/TV Elsenfeld 00:08:44.23 
11
 
5
 
8
THOM Lion 
2013
JSG EMU 00:08:44.43 
12
 
4
 
4
BAUMGART Lena 
2014
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:08:47.39 
13
 
5
 
5
TREUSCH Hannah 
2013
Rotzköp 00:08:49.45 
14
 
4
 
9
BERTSCH Toni 
2016
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:08:57.10 
15
 
6
 
10
HAMDOUNE Elyas 
2014
Tv Preungesheim 00:09:04.05 
16
 
7
 
11
FELSENHORST Jakob 
2013
Tv Preungesheim 00:09:05.21 
17
 
8
 
12
FRÖHLICH Kenzo 
2013
Fröhliche Geister 00:09:07.90 
18
 
5
 
13
TEUSCH Jakob 
2015
Rotzköp 00:09:09.02 
19
 
9
 
14
FLECKENSTEIN Simon 
2014
SV 09 Somborn 00:09:16.30 
20
 
6
 
15
LECHNER Vincent 
2015
Tv Preungesheim 00:09:19.47 
21
 
6
 
6
RETTIG Luisa Sophie 
2014
TSV Pfungstadt 00:09:25.38 
22
 
10
 
16
BRENNE Linus 
2013
TGS Seligenstadt 00:09:27.81 
23
 
7
 
17
ATANASOV Martin 
2015
Anna-Schmidt-Schule 3c 00:09:28.78 
24
 
11
 
18
WEBER Linus 
2014
KAS 00:09:31.71 
25
 
12
 
19
STAAB Theo 
2014
Mömbris-Brücken 00:09:33.45 
26
 
13
 
20
BEN AICHA Yassin 
2013
HSG Dietzenbach 00:09:34.55 
27
 
1
 
7
KRÖGER Alexandra 
2015
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:09:35.49 
28
 
7
 
8
BÄTZ Isabelle 
2013
Laufach 00:09:39.61 
29
 
8
 
21
BÄTZ Raphael 
2016
Laufach 00:09:40.47 
30
 
9
 
22
SCHMIDT-VOIGT Fridolin 
2015
Emma-Schule Seligenstadt 00:09:41.54 
31
 
8
 
9
FIEDLER Liah 
2014
Emma-Schule Seligenstadt 00:09:49.04 
32
 
10
 
23
BEUTHAN Jan 
2015
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt 00:10:10.41 
33
 
11
 
24
BEUTHAN Phil 
2017
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt 00:10:14.21 
34
 
12
 
25
BRZOSKA Joris 
2015
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:10:35.15 
35
 
13
 
26
ROCKENSÜß Tim Erik 
2016
Kirtorf Ober-Gleen 00:10:38.10 
36
 
14
 
27
LIPSER Lionel 
2014
Tv Preungesheim 00:10:40.91 
37
 
2
 
10
WAHL Sarah 
2015
LG Seligenstadt 00:10:41.83 
38
 
3
 
11
WAHL Lena 
2015
LG Seligenstadt 00:10:43.08 
39
 
9
 
12
MÜLLER Nailah 
2014
 00:10:46.49 
40
 
4
 
13
LEFRANCOIS Carlotta-Mia 
2015
KAS Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt 00:10:47.71 
41
 
15
 
28
WALLRAB Sebastian 
2014
 00:10:52.16 
42
 
5
 
14
KAROW Ida 
2015
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 00:10:58.45 
43
 
14
 
29
STAAB Anton 
2016
Mömbris-Brücken 00:11:08.83 
44
 
15
 
30
DEGGAU Felix 
2016
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt 00:11:15.19 
45
 
6
 
15
BEN AICHA Elissa 
2017
HSG Dietzenbach 00:11:17.29 
46
 
16
 
31
TÖPNER Janosch 
2015
Emma-Schule Seligenstadt 00:11:20.35 
47
 
16
 
32
HEMPEL Felix 
2014
Konrad Adenauer Schule Seligenstadt 00:11:23.39 
48
 
17
 
33
PETER Till 
2013
TGS Seligenstadt 00:11:31.38 
49
 
17
 
34
SALG Lenny 
2016
Emma Schule 00:12:11.21 
50
 
10
 
16
FECHER Julia 
2013
KAS Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt 00:12:12.09 
51
 
11
 
17
KIRCHNER Lotta 
2014
KAS Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt 00:12:12.69 
52
 
7
 
18
HAAK Clara 
2015
Rotzköpp Seligenstadt 00:12:34.06 
53
 
8
 
19
FIEDLER Clara 
2017
Emma-Schule Seligenstadt 00:12:46.95 
54
 
18
 
35
SCHWAB Luis 
2017
Konrad Adenauer Schule 00:13:00.70 
55
 
9
 
20
HUFNAGEL Amelie 
2015
KAS Konrad Adenauer Schule 00:13:12.93 
56
 
12
 
21
DOPPIU Mina 
2014
KAS Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt 00:13:29.19 
57
 
10
 
22
MINGE Julia 
2015
KAS Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt 00:13:30.27 
58
 
11
 
23
BEN AICHA Yasmin 
2015
HSG Dietzenbach 00:14:09.05 
59
 
13
 
24
TRINH Lena 
2014
KAS Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Seligenstadt 00:14:14.00 
 
25 km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
UNGER Robert 
1983
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:27:55.48 
2
 
1
 
2
STAHL Dominic 
1991
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:29:43.09 
3
 
1
 
3
GAUB Stefan 
1987
VT Zweibrücken 01:34:00.15 
4
 
2
 
4
GARCIA Louis 
1983
MexGerUsa. Irapuato gto, PHX 602 , Kronberg Im Taunus. Adidas FRA Runners. 01:35:22.89 
5
 
1
 
5
KERN Felix 
1998
TSG Kleinostheim 01:36:17.34 
6
 
1
 
6
SCHRAUDER Michael 
1977
TV Wasserlos 01:38:14.66 
7
 
2
 
7
SPÄTER Maxim 
1977
Tv Preungesheim 01:39:12.83 
8
 
2
 
8
GÖRTZ Thomas 
1987
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 01:41:20.12 
9
 
2
 
9
LEONHARDT Kristian 
1992
SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim 01:42:47.65 
10
 
3
 
10
SATTEL Tobias 
1994
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:43:04.41 
11
 
2
 
11
KAHL Niklas 
1999
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:43:05.18 
12
 
3
 
12
BOCHNAK Lucas 
1987
 01:43:37.66 
13
 
4
 
13
POPP Andrej 
1992
 01:44:20.04 
14
 
4
 
14
HERTER Tobias 
1987
Offenbach am Main 01:44:41.18 
15
 
1
 
15
TENIC Marko 
1970
LT Unterreichenbach 01:45:04.92 
16
 
5
 
16
PIETRYNIK Michal 
1993
 01:45:59.26 
17
 
1
 
17
DWEHUS Andre "Paul" 
1968
TRIPAUL Sportevents 01:46:00.64 
18
 
5
 
18
HÄRTEL Patrick 
1987
 01:46:05.44 
19
 
6
 
19
MÜLLER Joshua 
1992
TV Miltenberg 01:46:27.33 
20
 
3
 
20
PAWLIKOWSKI Adam 
1976
ECB running section 01:46:41.43 
21
 
3
 
21
DOLLT Markus 
1980
DJK Flörsheim 01:48:30.10 
22
 
7
 
22
LANDENBERGER Florian 
1990
 01:50:03.00 
23
 
1
 
23
AMBORN Ulrich 
1957
LG Offenbach Frankfurter Laufshop 01:50:20.63 
24
 
8
 
24
BRENZINGER Daniel 
1990
 01:50:42.22 
25
 
4
 
25
SCHEUNIG Oliver 
1983
Belc89 Frankfurt 01:51:25.90 
26
 
9
 
26
ROGERS Jason 
1990
SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim/ TV Großwallstadt Ausdauersport 01:51:42.35 
27
 
6
 
27
MELENDO PADRON Jonas 
1986
GQ Training 01:52:41.98 
28
 
10
 
28
MARKOVIC Lazar 
1990
 01:52:59.95 
29
 
2
 
29
VONGRIES Guido 
1965
TSG Kleinostheim 01:54:08.24 
30
 
3
 
30
FISCHER Thomas 
1969
RLT Rodgau 01:54:22.80 
31
 
4
 
31
MEYER Mark 
1968
BELC'89 Frankfurt 01:55:15.68 
32
 
2
 
32
DAMJANIC Igor 
1971
 01:55:29.20 
33
 
4
 
33
SIPPEL Konrad 
1979
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:55:33.98 
34
 
3
 
34
SCHNEIDER Christian 
1973
TV Großostheim 01:55:49.65 
35
 
1
 
35
WEISHAUPT Christian 
1962
TSG Kleinostheim 01:55:59.80 
36
 
2
 
36
DUSSA Thorsten 
1964
SG Enkheim 01:56:21.75 
37
 
7
 
37
VINCZE István 
1985
ECB running section 01:57:50.42 
38
 
5
 
38
JAHNS Timm 
1977
Tricon Schwäbisch Hall 01:58:20.15 
39
 
11
 
39
KHAWARY Mustafa 
1991
 01:58:20.60 
40
 
3
 
40
WEIMAR Marcel 
1995
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 01:58:29.21 
41
 
12
 
41
LIPPERT Sascha 
1991
Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V. 01:59:12.04 
42
 
6
 
42
SCHMIDT Sven 
1976
werunfrankfurt 01:59:13.29 
43
 
1
 
1
MÜLLER Jenny 
1992
Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V. 01:59:23.80 
44
 
8
 
43
SEIPP Markus 
1987
 01:59:46.36 
45
 
5
 
44
OEFELEIN Florian 
1984
FSV Mosbach 01:59:54.35 
46
 
6
 
45
REISE Frederik 
1980
 01:59:56.82 
47
 
7
 
46
BECK Andy 
1983
 02:00:21.88 
48
 
1
 
2
KUKULA Andrea 
1975
SKG Rodgau 02:01:17.71 
49
 
3
 
47
KÖHL Lorenz 
1964
Good Morning Run Rodgau 02:01:18.21 
50
 
5
 
48
FEIGL Stefan 
1969
Biorunner Reihn Main 02:01:20.67 
51
 
9
 
49
TÖPPER Tobias 
1987
Erdinger Active Team 02:01:32.45 
52
 
7
 
50
HERZNER Mirko 
1979
Gründerväter 02:01:51.47 
53
 
13
 
51
VAN CAMPENHOUT Sam 
1991
 02:02:22.58 
54
 
8
 
52
BAUER Michael 
1975
Hofheim 02:02:30.64 
55
 
8
 
53
PFAFF Daniel 
1984
Team Venga 02:03:12.67 
56
 
9
 
54
MERZ Sebastian 
1980
Oberursel 02:03:18.47 
57
 
14
 
55
WAGNER Philip 
1990
BSG Commerzbank 02:04:05.44 
58
 
4
 
56
RUFFER Carsten 
1971
 02:04:34.17 
59
 
9
 
57
WISSEL Björn 
1979
Honischrunners 02:05:07.15 
60
 
1
 
3
BECK Sabine 
1985
 02:05:28.55 
61
 
6
 
58
KOCH Berthold 
1968
Die Köche 02:05:37.05 
62
 
10
 
59
NICKLES Michele 
1977
TV Großwallstadt 02:05:52.34 
63
 
4
 
60
FABIAN Günter 
1961
LG Rüsselsheim 02:06:07.39 
64
 
5
 
61
BIENIEK Sigmund 
1961
Optik Stark Wiesbaden 02:06:48.44 
65
 
11
 
62
BREHM Daniel 
1979
TV Goldbach 02:07:00.35 
66
 
12
 
63
BORGER Eric 
1976
Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V. 02:07:08.82 
67
 
1
 
4
BOHRER Ria 
1974
SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V. 02:07:27.68 
68
 
15
 
64
HÖHN Max 
1994
Lauftreff Unterreichenbach 02:07:28.47 
69
 
13
 
65
LAUTENSCHLÄGER Olivier 
1976
BELC 89 Frankfurt 02:07:32.77 
70
 
1
 
5
OHME Katrin 
1959
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:07:46.33 
71
 
10
 
66
HÖWELER Michael 
1987
 02:08:30.12 
72
 
10
 
67
BERBERICH Moritz 
1981
 02:08:30.68 
73
 
11
 
68
WINTER Falk 
1985
LC Lässig 02:08:46.17 
74
 
2
 
6
WAGNER Anne 
1978
ASC Marathon Friedberg 02:09:11.67 
75
 
3
 
7
KRIEWALD Sabine 
1975
 02:09:54.61 
76
 
7
 
69
NEUMEYER Uwe 
1965
TGH Triathlon 02:09:54.76 
77
 
5
 
70
FRISENNA Salvatore 
1973
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 02:10:17.44 
78
 
2
 
71
LUKAC-ZUSCIN Karl 
1958
LC Michelstadt 02:10:56.24 
79
 
6
 
72
LEMBKE Mark 
1971
MTV Kronberg 02:11:34.91 
80
 
7
 
73
WEIDLICH Thomas 
1971
TG Hanau 02:11:43.49 
81
 
8
 
74
KURT Hassan 
1970
Team Reverse Runners 02:11:48.52 
82
 
2
 
8
SCHMIDT Lisa 
1985
LT Florstadt 02:12:08.01 
83
 
11
 
75
DUBB Christian 
1982
Anna & Clara 02:12:10.91 
84
 
3
 
76
KÖHLER Thomas 
1958
Bio Ruinner Rhein-Main 02:12:13.49 
85
 
6
 
77
BLEIBDREY Thomas 
1964
SG Wiking 03 AH Offenbach 02:12:37.57 
86
 
8
 
78
KREBS rene 
1967
 02:12:41.55 
87
 
4
 
79
LASCH Robert 
1997
 02:13:15.61 
88
 
16
 
80
THIESSEN Erwin 
1993
Lauftreff TV Windecken 02:13:16.21 
89
 
14
 
81
HAGELAUER Patrik 
1976
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 02:14:41.92 
90
 
9
 
82
DIETRICH Rene 
1969
Tul Roßdorf 02:14:54.62 
91
 
12
 
83
STÜKER Andreas 
1986
Sportfreunde Rodgau 1911 02:14:57.22 
92
 
9
 
84
PSCHIBL Andreas 
1970
Team Mainova 02:15:01.19 
93
 
7
 
85
ROST Thomas 
1964
Rot-Weiß Altenstadt 02:15:11.92 
94
 
10
 
86
FRISCHKORN Holger 
1968
LT Unterreichenbach 02:16:05.03 
95
 
1
 
87
KANIS Peter 
1952
Gutenberg-Marathon-Club Mainz 02:16:25.29 
96
 
3
 
9
GÜNTNER Lea Marie 
1989
Rehasportgemeinschaft Kahl a. Main 02:16:45.72 
97
 
11
 
88
SANNA Giuseppe Marco 
1968
Ich&Ich1968 02:16:51.97 
98
 
12
 
89
BOROWSKI Rainer 
1966
 02:17:12.53 
99
 
12
 
90
SCHULZE Stefan 
1982
 02:17:28.27 
100
 
1
 
10
JAKOB Carina 
1982
TV Goldbach 02:17:30.49 
101
 
8
 
91
MERKEL Stephan 
1964
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 02:17:36.74 
102
 
13
 
92
BORNITZ Kristian 
1983
Immer Vollgas 02:17:50.90 
103
 
13
 
93
JOHN Nils 
1988
 02:19:00.19 
104
 
14
 
94
SCHMITT Dominik 
1988
Aschaffenburg 02:19:08.04 
105
 
2
 
11
HERRMANN Jessica 
1984
 02:19:57.84 
106
 
4
 
95
SCHINOGL Thomas 
1959
 02:19:59.94 
107
 
10
 
96
HALAMA Marco 
1973
BSG Aufbau Offenbach 02:20:09.73 
108
 
1
 
12
LENHARD Iris 
1966
Sulzbach 02:20:23.14 
109
 
14
 
97
TOELLE Joerg 
1981
 02:20:42.28 
110
 
11
 
98
WOHNSLAND Thomas 
1972
RFC Rossbach 02:20:55.09 
111
 
2
 
13
ERBES Alexandra 
1974
 02:21:00.75 
112
 
3
 
14
JANZ Astrid 
1972
SKC Deutsche Bundesbank 02:21:06.39 
113
 
5
 
99
SCHWAB Niklas 
1997
 02:21:19.60 
114
 
4
 
15
NELLE Frauke 
1972
SC Steinberg 02:21:21.31 
115
 
2
 
16
FRENZEL Angela 
1969
Langener Lauftreff 02:21:24.55 
116
 
12
 
100
SCHULZ Oliver 
1971
 02:21:29.39 
117
 
13
 
101
WOODROW Brian 
1968
SC Steinberg 02:21:51.32 
118
 
17
 
102
JUNG Maximilian 
1990
Spvgg Hainstadt 02:22:03.09 
119
 
5
 
17
ACHENBACH Esther 
1971
 02:22:52.30 
120
 
9
 
103
EBERHARD Michael 
1964
BSG VAC 02:22:54.41 
121
 
3
 
18
MURDOCH Ruth 
1969
 02:23:00.15 
122
 
5
 
104
KOEPKE Rainer 
1959
Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 02:23:20.49 
123
 
2
 
105
KRAH Werner 
1953
TV 1889 Weißkirchen 02:23:28.52 
124
 
6
 
106
HOLSCHUH Erhard 
1958
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 02:23:37.51 
125
 
14
 
107
THIELE Frank 
1967
LG MuLi 02:24:00.79 
126
 
4
 
19
LADWIG Meike 
1968
abgehts09 02:24:16.89 
127
 
13
 
108
RUCHTI Marcus 
1973
 02:24:20.99 
128
 
15
 
109
ORTH Ralf 
1966
TVG Großwallstadt 02:24:28.01 
129
 
16
 
110
STRAUB Thomas 
1966
Laufteam Nowalala 02:24:36.09 
130
 
1
 
111
WIRTH Hartmut 
1949
RLT Rodgau 02:24:37.59 
131
 
14
 
112
MEYLER Aidan 
1971
ECB running section 02:24:43.72 
132
 
1
 
20
RODRIGUEZ Samira 
1999
 02:24:58.77 
133
 
4
 
21
BUJAR-DOBROWOLSKA Antonina 
1976
LT Neu-Isenburg 02:25:30.17 
134
 
15
 
113
BOCK Oliver 
1973
 02:26:14.98 
135
 
18
 
114
BÜTTNER Sascha 
1990
DJK Spvgg. Mühlheim 02:26:23.00 
136
 
17
 
115
SCHÖNBACH Markus 
1969
Team beVegt.de 02:26:23.07 
137
 
3
 
116
BAUMANN Johann 
1954
SSG Langen 02:26:50.64 
138
 
2
 
22
ENGLERT Theresa 
1994
 02:27:00.36 
139
 
16
 
117
JOCHUM Michael 
1973
TV Hubnert 02:27:22.21 
140
 
18
 
118
HERVAS LUCAS Jesus 
1968
ECB running section 02:27:24.29 
141
 
15
 
119
MERZ Dominik 
1987
1. FC Hösbach 02:27:36.64 
142
 
16
 
120
YESTE MAGDALENO Javier 
1988
 02:28:06.44 
143
 
2
 
23
KOPPERT Valerie 
1999
Spiridon Frankfurt 02:28:20.56 
144
 
6
 
24
SCHREIBER Sandy 
1973
Offenbacher LC 02:28:45.84 
145
 
5
 
25
HABENICHT Ilka 
1976
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 02:30:28.68 
146
 
17
 
121
KRESS Michael 
1971
 02:30:34.51 
147
 
7
 
26
BICKERT Ulrike 
1973
#TeamThiloBickert Darmstadt 02:30:34.72 
148
 
8
 
27
WOLF Ute 
1972
 02:31:04.22 
149
 
3
 
28
SCHRÖDER Katrin 
1982
 02:31:26.35 
150
 
15
 
122
SCHRÖDER Till 
1981
 02:32:01.94 
151
 
15
 
123
DOLLER Martin 
1976
 02:33:19.80 
152
 
2
 
29
SCHUMPICH Christiane 
1957
TSG Eppstein/Erdinger Active Team 02:35:47.91 
153
 
10
 
124
FRANZ Gert 
1964
 02:36:07.76 
154
 
19
 
125
WESTPHAL Wolfgang 
1968
Laufprojekt Frankfurt 02:37:06.30 
155
 
1
 
30
DRÖGER Gabriele 
1963
LT Unterreichenbach 02:37:57.60 
156
 
11
 
126
MUTH Jürgen 
1964
Offenbcher LC 02:38:37.69 
157
 
18
 
127
MACHON Carsten 
1974
TG Stockstadt 02:39:42.44 
158
 
20
 
128
GRÖGER Uwe 
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 02:40:34.90 
159
 
5
 
31
RAUCH Gabriele 
1965
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 02:40:35.32 
160
 
4
 
129
WIEDEMANN Valentin 
1951
- 02:40:41.87 
161
 
3
 
32
HOFMANN Christina 
1992
 02:43:25.00 
162
 
6
 
33
KRÄMER Kirstin 
1969
 02:44:19.62 
163
 
21
 
130
ARNOLD Thomas 
1965
BMW Arnold Hösbach 02:44:44.13 
164
 
7
 
34
PELZL Alexandra 
1967
 02:45:54.16 
165
 
9
 
35
SCHULTHEIS Daniela 
1972
Bio Runner Rhein-Main 02:45:55.48 
166
 
4
 
36
BACHMANN Annika 
1993
LuT Aschaffenburg 02:47:55.32 
167
 
6
 
37
HÄFNER Sandra 
1975
TG Stockstadt 02:48:26.49 
168
 
10
 
38
BAUER Michaela 
1974
TG Stockstadt 02:48:26.60 
169
 
4
 
39
HEROLD Katrin 
1982
TG Stockstadt 02:48:27.04 
170
 
5
 
40
KESSEL Diana 
1981
 02:48:50.70 
171
 
22
 
131
NELLE Marcus 
1969
SC Steinberg 02:50:42.45 
172
 
7
 
41
SABLIC Anita 
1976
 02:52:03.24 
173
 
5
 
42
GREIF Svenja 
1990
 02:53:06.04 
174
 
23
 
132
KLEMT Mike 
1969
LG Rosbach-Rodheim 02:56:37.51 
175
 
19
 
133
SCHÄFER Marc 
1974
 02:56:48.00 
176
 
8
 
43
SCHÜTT Meike 
1975
Du und Ich 02:59:18.97 
177
 
16
 
134
REIS Kai Oliver 
1980
Du und Ich 02:59:19.49 
178
 
8
 
44
ARNOLD Petra 
1966
BMW Arnold Hösbach 03:06:04.95 
179
 
4
 
45
SCHMITT Andrea 
1986
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. 03:07:46.34 
 
5 km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
HERZOG Jan 
2000
TSG Mainaschaff 00:15:51.60 
2
 
2
 
2
VON SEYDLITZ-KURZBACH Luca 
1999
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg 00:17:15.11 
3
 
3
 
3
BLASCHEK Thomas 
1973
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:17:32.18 
4
 
4
 
4
SCHLAMANN Alexander 
1989
TRIA TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. 00:17:40.14 
5
 
5
 
5
ALMEIDA Lucas 
2001
 00:17:52.22 
6
 
6
 
6
EHRT Torben 
2002
Eintracht Frankfurt e. V. 00:18:21.75 
7
 
7
 
7
BOURSIER NIUTTA Simone 
1983
ECB running section 00:18:22.67 
8
 
1
 
1
SULZER Eva Maria 
2002
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:18:24.62 
9
 
2
 
2
POGGENDORFF Paulina 
2005
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:18:53.59 
10
 
3
 
3
COSTADURA Clara 
1996
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:18:57.18 
11
 
8
 
8
WARAUS Michael 
1964
Skills 04 Frankfurt 00:19:03.61 
12
 
4
 
4
BALTRUSCHAT Gabi 
1967
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:19:09.05 
13
 
9
 
9
KUNKEL Steffen 
1975
SV Dachau 00:19:22.95 
14
 
10
 
10
KORNDÖRFER Niklas 
2002
sscale TRIA Team 00:19:34.59 
15
 
11
 
11
HERZOG Tim 
1997
TSG Mainaschaff 00:19:44.68 
16
 
12
 
12
FAKA Mateusz 
1990
Za lini? mety 00:20:13.36 
17
 
5
 
5
ULRICH Veronika 
1968
TV Neu-Isenburg 00:20:17.22 
18
 
13
 
13
RICHTER Stefan 
1967
LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain 00:20:28.13 
19
 
6
 
6
HEYER Lara 
1996
 00:21:02.46 
20
 
1
 
14
LAMPROPOULOS Nick 
2010
TV Petersberg 00:21:03.92 
21
 
1
 
7
FLECKENSTEIN Anna 
2009
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:21:32.58 
22
 
14
 
15
ADAM Christian 
1986
 00:21:51.47 
23
 
15
 
16
GIL GUSTAVO Jesús 
1978
Schneller als die Schnecke 00:22:11.17 
24
 
16
 
17
POGGENDORFF Frank 
1968
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:22:20.17 
25
 
2
 
8
MARTIN Adina 
2009
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 00:22:26.77 
26
 
1
 
18
WEGMANN Till 
2011
TGS Niederrodenbach 00:22:40.62 
27
 
17
 
19
POTH Florian 
1990
Runninggags 00:22:41.77 
28
 
18
 
20
HASENSTAB Tino 
1957
Aschaffenburg 00:22:45.84 
29
 
19
 
21
SCHLÜTTER Dominik 
1977
 00:22:47.03 
30
 
20
 
22
GROENING Holger 
1975
 00:23:34.47 
31
 
1
 
9
FLECKENSTEIN Lena 
2012
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:24:15.04 
32
 
21
 
23
WERNER Michael 
1992
 00:24:15.57 
33
 
22
 
24
FLECKENSTEIN Christoph 
1976
LT Freigericht 00:24:21.01 
34
 
23
 
25
ULRICH Rainer 
1952
TV Neu Isenburg 00:24:24.32 
35
 
24
 
26
KÖHLER Danny 
1977
 00:24:46.49 
36
 
2
 
10
STOCKMAR Lara 
2012
SC Steinberg 00:24:55.39 
37
 
25
 
27
EBERHARD Michael 
1964
BSG VAC 00:24:58.70 
38
 
26
 
28
BAREUTHER Patrick 
1989
 00:24:59.92 
39
 
27
 
29
BARTH Felix 
1996
 00:25:00.03 
40
 
2
 
30
TELIAN Nicklas 
2012
SC Steinberg 00:25:27.50 
41
 
7
 
11
GALLEGOS ASHBY Evelyn 
1988
Damm Power 00:25:37.95 
42
 
8
 
12
PEINADO VERHOEVEN Natalia 
1991
 00:25:43.71 
43
 
9
 
13
AUERBACH Janine 
1990
 00:25:44.00 
44
 
28
 
31
KAMINSKI Jan 
1988
 00:25:56.09 
45
 
29
 
32
RÜSCH Martin 
1995
Team AC-Motoren 00:25:59.08 
46
 
3
 
14
DIENSTBACH Sarah 
2010
SC Steinberg 00:26:02.66 
47
 
30
 
33
SZYMKOWIAK Jacek 
1978
Team AC-Motoren 00:26:25.55 
48
 
2
 
34
JACOBI Ben Luis 
2010
 00:26:55.29 
49
 
31
 
35
REEH Sebastian 
1996
Team AC-Motoren 00:26:58.97 
50
 
32
 
36
KLUSSMANN Timo 
1984
Team AC-Motoren 00:27:03.62 
51
 
33
 
37
KUHN Gerhard 
1969
 00:27:06.16 
52
 
34
 
38
KANERT Christian 
1975
Boogie Aschaffenburg 00:27:19.52 
53
 
3
 
39
BERBERICH Levi 
2011
 00:27:26.57 
54
 
10
 
15
HOFMANN Stephanie 
1986
 00:27:27.60 
55
 
11
 
16
GEHER Stefani 
1991
 00:27:49.74 
56
 
12
 
17
BARTAKOVIC Julia 
1981
Team JJ 00:28:22.15 
57
 
35
 
40
DUBBERSTEIN Willi 
1955
LG Rodgau 00:28:31.64 
58
 
4
 
41
ULRICH Robin 
2011
SG Enkheim 00:28:32.89 
59
 
13
 
18
HAMEISTER Isabell 
1987
BSG VAC 00:28:36.25 
60
 
36
 
42
ULRICH Jan 
1982
SG Enkheim 00:28:40.60 
61
 
37
 
43
SCHMIDT Max 
1986
SG Enkheim 00:28:41.74 
62
 
38
 
44
PELAEZ HAPP Jonas 
1987
AC - Motoren 00:29:14.04 
63
 
39
 
45
BECKER Jochen 
1980
 00:29:15.33 
64
 
14
 
19
STEWART Nicolette 
1982
 00:29:16.25 
65
 
15
 
20
ROSEBOOM Marina 
1962
Team AC-Motoren 00:29:19.34 
66
 
16
 
21
KAISER Franziska 
1992
SKG Rodgau 00:29:19.52 
67
 
17
 
22
ULBRICHT Anna 
1994
Team AC-Motoren 00:29:24.98 
68
 
40
 
46
FRÖHLICH Roland 
1959
Fröhliche Geister 00:29:53.12 
69
 
41
 
47
KRAWUTSCHKE Christian 
1979
 00:30:01.18 
70
 
18
 
23
KUNNA Leonie 
1997
Damm Power 00:30:26.30 
71
 
42
 
48
GELHAUSEN Michael 
1994
 00:30:41.05 
72
 
43
 
49
GÜNDLING Norbert 
1940
TV Goldbach 00:30:42.14 
73
 
19
 
24
GERHARDT Michelle 
1995
Team AC-Motoren 00:30:46.63 
74
 
20
 
25
BECK Kerstin 
1970
Team AC-Motoren 00:30:51.36 
75
 
21
 
26
FRÖHLICH Inga 
1975
Team AC-Motoren 00:30:55.02 
76
 
22
 
27
PAXTON Stefanie 
1965
Hospiz Am Wasserturm Rodgau 00:31:40.12 
77
 
23
 
28
KREHER Sina 
1992
Team AC-Motoren 00:31:47.24 
78
 
24
 
29
PETER Stephanie 
1982
 00:32:35.56 
79
 
44
 
50
ROßKOPF Jan 
2002
Team AC-Motoren 00:32:39.76 
80
 
45
 
51
UYURKULAK Umut 
1990
 00:32:40.08 
81
 
46
 
52
DOHRENDORF Oliver 
1974
TSC atlantis Frankfurt 00:32:46.72 
82
 
25
 
30
KANERT Ramona 
1988
Boogie Aschaffenburg 00:32:49.39 
83
 
26
 
31
GOUVEIA FELIX Michelle 
1996
Damm Power 00:33:04.29 
84
 
27
 
32
STURM Claudia 
1966
Hospiz Am Wasserturm Rodgau 00:33:12.38 
85
 
28
 
33
BAUER-HERZOG Claudia 
1973
Hospiz Am Wasserturm Rodgau 00:33:12.69 
86
 
29
 
34
KURETSCHKA Christiane 
1982
 00:33:14.46 
87
 
47
 
53
KNÖPKE Leif 
1980
 00:33:15.12 
88
 
30
 
35
SCHOPF Martina 
1966
Hexenhäuschen 00:33:16.23 
89
 
48
 
54
MEDER Walter 
1959
VLG Niedersteinbach 00:33:25.91 
90
 
31
 
36
AUGSTEN Silvia 
1966
BSG VAC 00:33:37.81 
91
 
4
 
37
FISCHER Luisa Carly 
2009
Kreuzburgschule Klein-Krotzenburg 00:33:55.46 
92
 
32
 
38
EHMKE Nicole 
1981
 00:34:03.64 
93
 
49
 
55
RIEPENHAUSEN Gregor 
1975
 00:34:04.38 
94
 
33
 
39
KIRCHNER Kerstin 
1977
 00:34:22.46 
95
 
34
 
40
LUTZ Jana 
1989
 00:34:25.49 
96
 
50
 
56
SCHWINN Thorsten 
1973
Team Schwinn 00:35:58.75 
97
 
35
 
41
WESTERWALD Uschi 
1963
TV Sindlingen 00:36:06.16 
98
 
51
 
57
WÖLFELSCHNEIDER Jan 
1991
Team AC-Motoren 00:36:51.95 
99
 
36
 
42
EBERHARD Bianka 
1975
BSG VAC 00:37:23.47 
100
 
3
 
43
ATANASOVA Simona 
2011
TSV Sachsenhausen 1981 00:39:25.97 
101
 
4
 
44
MÜLLER Aimilia 
2012
 00:39:27.78 
102
 
37
 
45
JACOBY Julia 
1999
Hospiz Am Wasserturm Rodgau 00:39:47.70 
103
 
38
 
46
SIEGL Amelie 
1951
Hospiz Am Wasserturm Rodgau 00:39:51.04 
104
 
39
 
47
GELHAUSEN Katharina 
1995
 00:39:56.05 
105
 
40
 
48
TODERUTIU Andrada 
1995
 00:42:08.27 
106
 
41
 
49
ARDITO Pia 
1988
 00:43:16.69 
107
 
52
 
58
SCHMIDT Erwin 
1952
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 09:33:24.58 
 
7 km Walking
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
FRIEMEL Günter 
1959
TSV Keilberg 00:49:11.81 
2
 
2
 
2
MOUATASSIM Boujemaa 
1967
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 00:50:26.42 
3
 
3
 
3
STROH Stefan 
1964
 00:52:32.82 
4
 
1
 
1
SCHMITT Simone 
1977
TSV Rechtenbach 00:55:50.25 
5
 
2
 
2
BRAND Dorothee 
1958
 00:56:19.32 
6
 
3
 
3
WIRTH Dorothee 
1953
RLT Rodgau 00:56:20.45 
7
 
4
 
4
HAARSTARK Sigurd 
1956
RLT Rodgau 00:57:48.29 
8
 
4
 
4
MÜHLENBROCK Hermine 
1955
 00:59:58.80 
9
 
5
 
5
LOUIS Peter 
1955
 01:01:16.53 
10
 
5
 
5
KEIM Ingrid 
1947
SC Steinberg 01:02:01.82 
11
 
6
 
6
KRAUS Barbara 
1947
TSV heusenstamm 01:03:15.07 
12
 
7
 
7
FLATH Sigrid 
1951
WW-Studio Hanau 01:05:22.05 
13
 
8
 
8
ADAM Karin 
1959
WW-Studio Hanau 01:05:23.14 
14
 
9
 
9
NENNER Karin 
1968
Parkrun Offenthal 01:05:24.01 
15
 
10
 
10
OFFENHÄUßER Marlies 
1950
WW-Studio Hanau 01:05:38.69 
16
 
6
 
6
SCHNEIDER Rudolf 
1953
Sprendlinger Turngemeinde 1848 e.V. 01:07:07.38 
17
 
7
 
7
WEIMAR Peter 
1958
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 01:09:37.49 
18
 
11
 
11
ZIEGLER Gabriele 
1964
Hospiz Am Wasserturm Rodgau 01:09:39.79 
19
 
12
 
12
HERZIG Astrid 
1980
Parkrun Offenthal 01:10:14.00 
20
 
13
 
13
GREULING Bianca 
1973
Parkrun Offenthal 01:10:15.41 
21
 
14
 
14
SCHMUCK Claudia 
1969
Hospiz Am Wasserturm Rodgau 01:11:40.85 
22
 
15
 
15
SCHLETT Rosemarie 
1960
Hospiz Am Wasserturm Rodgau 01:11:42.08 
23
 
8
 
8
KRAUS Werner 
1944
TSV Heusenstamm 01:11:43.16 
24
 
16
 
16
GIAON cecile 
1965
 01:15:48.58 
25
 
17
 
17
SWERTS Queenie 
1990
 01:15:50.79 
26
 
18
 
18
WOLFF Beate 
1962
 01:17:57.39 
27
 
9
 
9
PFAFF Alexander 
1970
Team Venga 01:24:52.51