42. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie am: 03.12.22
Veranstalter: TGM SV Jügesheim

 
10 km Lauf
 
Platz
gesamt
 
Platz
AK
 
Platz
m/w
Name Vorname JahrgangVerein Laufzeit 
Download
1
 
1
 
1
LAU Marius 
1995
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:32:28.06 
2
 
1
 
2
HIRSCHHÄUSER Alexander 
1992
ASC 1990 Breidenbach 00:32:31.18 
3
 
1
 
3
MC SWINEY Aidan 
1984
TSV Schott Mainz 00:32:36.50 
4
 
2
 
4
VOM HOFE Arnfried 
1989
VfL 1860 Marburg 00:32:41.23 
5
 
1
 
5
BUGAR Lukas 
2007
VfL Münster 00:32:43.57 
6
 
2
 
6
WÜRTENBERGER Janis 
1994
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:32:46.76 
7
 
3
 
7
KREUZBURG Oliver 
1992
 00:33:01.11 
8
 
3
 
8
VAN DER STERREN Rik 
1996
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:33:04.82 
9
 
4
 
9
BERGMANN Nils 
1998
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:33:21.57 
10
 
1
 
10
BECKER Fynn 
2003
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:33:34.57 
11
 
4
 
11
STAHL Dominic 
1991
Adidas Runners 00:34:18.22 
12
 
1
 
12
ZEHNDER Jürgen 
1974
TSV Pfungstadt 00:34:20.59 
13
 
5
 
13
KÜNNE Jan Erik 
1998
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. 00:34:34.45 
14
 
1
 
14
LIK Michael 
1978
Team Bad Orb - Gesund im Spessart 00:34:38.86 
15
 
2
 
15
HEROLD Niklas 
1980
 00:34:44.60 
16
 
2
 
16
DA SILVA Daniele 
1983
 00:35:05.29 
17
 
6
 
17
GÄRTNER Johannes Sören 
1998
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 00:35:06.32 
18
 
3
 
18
KUTTICH Björn 
1986
TuS Griesheim 00:35:08.47 
19
 
5
 
19
HAASE Nils 
1989
VfL Münster 00:35:14.66 
20
 
2
 
20
ACHE Christian 
2007
SSC Hanau - Rodenbach 00:35:27.79 
21
 
7
 
21
HEPPNER Lars 
1994
VfL Münster 00:35:35.23 
22
 
8
 
22
ELLGER Leon 
1998
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:35:47.39 
23
 
1
 
1
MOSER Tania 
1990
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:35:51.14 
24
 
9
 
23
NOHE Daniel 
1995
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:35:55.69 
25
 
6
 
24
KOCH Lasse 
1992
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:35:57.62 
26
 
2
 
2
BAIST Franziska 
1991
SGK Bad Homburg 00:35:58.72 
27
 
2
 
25
REINKE Ingbert 
1977
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:36:11.41 
28
 
10
 
26
PIETERS Fabian 
1993
TUS Kölm rrh. 00:36:17.54 
29
 
11
 
27
JUNK Felix 
1993
 00:36:19.15 
30
 
1
 
28
EHRY Mauritz 
2005
VfL Münster 00:36:29.94 
31
 
7
 
29
RÖCKLE Silas 
1989
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:36:37.28 
32
 
8
 
30
BILLING Nikolai 
1992
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:36:40.05 
33
 
1
 
31
KÖBLER Gregor 
1971
TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt 00:37:04.57 
34
 
4
 
32
HOLLMANN SERGEJ 
1986
 00:37:14.89 
35
 
9
 
33
KEMMERLING Patrick 
1989
Eintracht Frankfurt 00:37:15.48 
36
 
3
 
34
MÜLLER Tim Nikolas 
1981
SG All-Stars 00:37:18.17 
37
 
12
 
35
FISCHER Christian 
1994
 00:37:18.52 
38
 
3
 
3
HEININGER Nadja 
1989
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:37:20.97 
39
 
1
 
36
MERNBERGER Oliver 
1965
SKG Sprendlingen 00:37:30.74 
40
 
2
 
37
WINNHAUER Matthias 
1966
Besi & Friends 00:37:32.04 
41
 
1
 
4
MÜLLER Lena Erja 
1998
TG Melbach 00:37:37.57 
42
 
10
 
38
SAALWÄCHTER Markus 
1988
EOSC Offenbach Triathlon 00:37:53.78 
43
 
4
 
39
WEBER Jürgen 
1978
Rodenbach 00:38:19.73 
44
 
3
 
40
ROMAN Sandro 
1977
LG Sempt 00:38:22.63 
45
 
4
 
5
CHACON Laura 
1988
Asics Frontrunner 00:38:27.39 
46
 
2
 
41
KÜCHLER Matthias 
1971
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon / Team Laura Läuft 00:38:28.06 
47
 
11
 
42
MORR Julian 
1990
 00:38:30.88 
48
 
5
 
43
GASSMANN Michael 
1981
 00:38:33.50 
49
 
5
 
44
SUFFEL Steffen 
1985
TV Großwallstadt 00:38:33.83 
50
 
3
 
45
WEBER Christian 
1970
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:38:35.55 
51
 
12
 
46
ADAM Dominik 
1989
TUS Griesheim 00:38:37.82 
52
 
6
 
47
SCHÄFER Jan 
1987
TuS Griesheim 00:38:38.00 
53
 
13
 
48
SCHLAMANN Alexander 
1989
Tria Team Bruchköbel 00:38:43.34 
54
 
1
 
6
POGGENDORFF Paulina 
2005
LG Eintracht Frankfurt 00:38:47.56 
55
 
4
 
49
ADOLPHS Tim 
1973
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:38:51.90 
56
 
5
 
50
GROSCH Heiko 
1977
VFS Rödermark 00:38:52.01 
57
 
6
 
51
PAWLIKOWSKI Adam 
1976
ECB running section 00:38:52.54 
58
 
3
 
52
CIESIELSKI Rolf 
1966
DSW Darmstadt Triathlon 00:38:54.57 
59
 
2
 
53
PATT Lasse 
2004
SC Oberursel 00:39:02.84 
60
 
6
 
54
KALTENBACH Florian 
1979
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:39:04.50 
61
 
3
 
55
GOTTWEIS Raphael 
2003
SC Steinberg 00:39:06.39 
62
 
7
 
56
HEß Clemens 
1980
MTV Urberach 00:39:07.64 
63
 
7
 
57
FISCHER Jan-Ruben 
1975
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:39:08.85 
64
 
8
 
58
BUTZ Michael 
1974
LuigiRunningDarmstadt 00:39:10.96 
65
 
5
 
7
REINDL Rosali 
1990
 00:39:11.93 
66
 
14
 
59
FOCHT Alexander 
1988
 00:39:22.60 
67
 
15
 
60
ZINNECKER Jörg 
1992
 00:39:23.02 
68
 
13
 
61
?Nummer #334 
0
 00:39:23.53 
69
 
1
 
8
PAOLI Constanze 
2003
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 00:39:30.83 
70
 
7
 
62
OTT Alexander 
1985
LG Seligenstadt 00:39:32.09 
71
 
8
 
63
MAYER Markus 
1987
IG Trailrunning Taunus 00:39:33.46 
72
 
16
 
64
RICHTER John 
1990
Laufteam Nowalala / EOSC Triathlon 00:39:34.99 
73
 
8
 
65
MANSFELD Daniel 
1982
Dunda Olympics 00:39:35.11 
74
 
2
 
9
EULER Tatjana 
1999
TV Dieburg 00:39:35.92 
75
 
17
 
66
KUNKEL Alexander 
1988
TSG Kleinostheim 00:39:44.50 
76
 
14
 
67
BRACHT Andre 
2001
KC Eberbach 00:39:47.65 
77
 
1
 
68
KÖHLER Karl-Heinz 
1961
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain 00:39:51.72 
78
 
15
 
69
SCHROTH Tim 
1997
EOSC Offenbach Triathlon 00:39:52.13 
79
 
4
 
70
SIMON Holger 
1969
Tv wasserlos 00:39:57.21 
80
 
5
 
71
DEIKE Volker 
1968
TuS Griesheim 00:39:59.40 
81
 
9
 
72
ELLER Tim 
1981
algemarin Team SV Traisa 00:40:01.48 
82
 
9
 
73
KUBALL Christian 
1976
JSK Rodgau 00:40:06.11 
83
 
10
 
74
BLASCHEK Thomas 
1973
SSC HANAU RODENBACH 00:40:14.76 
84
 
10
 
75
PRETSCH Michael 
1981
Passtschon98 00:40:17.08 
85
 
16
 
76
EMICH Bennett 
1995
Holz&Mehr 00:40:19.98 
86
 
3
 
10
KAMMER Lucie 
1999
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:40:23.41 
87
 
11
 
77
WÖHRLE Alexander 
1973
 00:40:23.46 
88
 
17
 
78
WEIMAR Marcel 
1995
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 00:40:24.35 
89
 
12
 
79
RICHTER Martin 
1977
 00:40:36.11 
90
 
9
 
80
KELM Michael 
1984
LT Unterreichenbach 00:40:38.73 
91
 
4
 
81
LACHACZ Olaf 
1967
SG Rodheim 00:40:40.41 
92
 
13
 
82
OSTERMANN Michael 
1976
RLT Rodgau 00:40:49.70 
93
 
10
 
83
LEX Benjamin 
1984
 00:40:52.78 
94
 
5
 
84
GLIB Martin 
1965
 00:40:58.76 
95
 
18
 
85
THEILIG Max 
1993
TV Lorsbach 00:41:24.33 
96
 
19
 
86
LUKAS André 
1994
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. 00:41:35.23 
97
 
11
 
87
KAES Florian 
1979
EOSC Offenbach 00:41:38.97 
98
 
18
 
88
LANDSIEDEL Chris 
1989
TuS Griesheim 00:41:41.91 
99
 
6
 
11
BRENDEMÜHL Heike 
1989
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:41:57.83 
100
 
14
 
89
MENK Andreas 
1973
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:42:11.57 
101
 
7
 
12
REICHEL Sandra 
1992
 00:42:12.18 
102
 
20
 
90
MITTRACH Marcel 
1993
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:42:13.24 
103
 
19
 
91
WERST Jan 
1990
 00:42:24.31 
104
 
12
 
92
SATTLER Christopher 
1981
JSK Rodgau 00:42:32.44 
105
 
6
 
93
SÖDER Joachim 
1964
TV 1862 Langen e.V. Abtl. Tria 00:42:35.02 
106
 
21
 
94
KHEMIRI Ilyes 
1999
 00:42:50.85 
107
 
15
 
95
HERBERT Clemens 
1976
Harema 00:42:50.89 
108
 
20
 
96
SCHAEFER-BRAND Jakob 
1992
Team Brand 00:42:53.17 
109
 
4
 
13
RAHNER Annika 
1997
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. 00:42:53.71 
110
 
6
 
97
HUHN Stephan 
1971
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:42:55.16 
111
 
1
 
14
ZEHNDER Tanja 
1975
TSV Pfungstadt 00:42:59.58 
112
 
7
 
98
EICHELHARD oliver 
1972
 00:43:07.41 
113
 
21
 
99
BERNARDING Tobias 
1988
TuS Griesheim 00:43:15.51 
114
 
11
 
100
SCHULZ Patrick 
1985
 00:43:19.73 
115
 
1
 
15
GRYGOSCH Sigrid 
1967
Teutonia Hausen 00:43:24.26 
116
 
13
 
101
KITTNER Oliver 
1982
 00:43:24.40 
117
 
12
 
102
SCHÖNEGGE Christoph 
1986
 00:43:35.26 
118
 
1
 
16
HEINZ Julia 
1978
TV Goldbach 00:43:37.49 
119
 
13
 
103
REICHERT Michael 
1983
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. 00:43:44.85 
120
 
22
 
104
OPHOVEN Viktor 
1996
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:43:44.95 
121
 
7
 
105
MUELLER Gerald 
1965
Tv Gross-Zimmern 00:43:48.12 
122
 
8
 
106
KÜHN Carl 
1966
Hüttenberger Land Läufer 00:43:49.84 
123
 
2
 
17
PFEIFER Kai 
1982
 00:43:51.56 
124
 
1
 
107
BURKHARDT Werner 
1956
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 00:43:54.57 
125
 
14
 
108
NEUNER Philipp 
1982
Fahrrad XXL Franz 00:43:55.35 
126
 
9
 
109
KONSCHAK Christof 
1964
 00:43:56.64 
127
 
1
 
18
TYWCZYNSKI Joanna 
1972
ASC Darmstadt 00:43:56.99 
128
 
14
 
110
STÜKER Andreas 
1986
Erdinger Active Team 00:43:57.47 
129
 
15
 
111
SATTLER Ingo 
1984
 00:44:01.92 
130
 
15
 
112
RAIMONDI Angelo 
1982
 00:44:02.99 
131
 
5
 
19
BURK Anna-Lena 
1994
SF Tria Roßdorf 00:44:06.53 
132
 
2
 
113
WEISHAUPT Christian 
1962
TSG Kleinostheim 00:44:11.19 
133
 
23
 
114
GELBKE Justin 
2000
 00:44:16.01 
134
 
3
 
115
VETTER Matthias 
1960
BSG Commerzbank 00:44:24.69 
135
 
2
 
20
BICKERT Christine 
1976
TV Großostheim 00:44:39.79 
136
 
10
 
116
FISCHER Zeljko 
1965
 00:44:43.36 
137
 
2
 
21
WEBER Petra 
1964
Tria Team Bruchköbel 00:44:51.46 
138
 
2
 
22
HABERMANN Manuela 
1970
 00:45:07.50 
139
 
24
 
117
DANGMANN Thimo 
1996
LG Rüsselsheim 00:45:17.42 
140
 
16
 
118
STEINERT Christian 
1985
 00:45:19.14 
141
 
16
 
119
OPP Gunnar 
1976
TUS Griesheim 00:45:35.25 
142
 
17
 
120
STORCK René 
1983
SF Tria Rossdorf 00:45:40.46 
143
 
3
 
23
KUKULA Andrea 
1975
JSK Rodgau 00:45:41.62 
144
 
3
 
24
FIEBIG-KELLER Claudia 
1964
TV Hergershausen 00:45:43.20 
145
 
8
 
121
KARL Martin 
1970
TV Großostheim 00:45:44.36 
146
 
4
 
122
SZCZUKA Thomas 
1959
LG Offenbach 00:45:44.63 
147
 
9
 
123
POGGENDORFF Frank 
1968
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:45:47.61 
148
 
8
 
25
SCHEDEL Aloisia 
1988
Lauftreff Ober-Ramstadt 00:45:53.62 
149
 
22
 
124
SCHEDEL Markus 
1990
 00:45:53.85 
150
 
10
 
125
SANNA Giuseppe Marco 
1968
Ich&Ich1968 00:45:54.33 
151
 
17
 
126
EFFENBERGER Denis 
1977
 00:45:59.03 
152
 
11
 
127
KRONIGER Axel 
1964
TV Stierstadt 00:46:02.47 
153
 
11
 
128
WILHELM Marc 
1972
 00:46:03.23 
154
 
3
 
26
BUTT Miriam 
1982
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:46:14.81 
155
 
12
 
129
HÜBNER Ralf 
1971
 00:46:18.63 
156
 
4
 
27
HALBERSTADT Angelika 
1967
VfL Münster 00:46:19.28 
157
 
12
 
130
SCHNEIDER Ralf 
1966
Hüttenberger Land Läufer 00:46:24.41 
158
 
5
 
131
KUHN Peter 
1960
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:46:28.09 
159
 
18
 
132
SCHILL Markus 
1985
 00:46:31.65 
160
 
5
 
28
FISCHER Bärbel 
1964
RLT Rodgau 00:46:32.08 
161
 
13
 
133
REITZ Michael 
1971
DZ Bank Runners 00:46:33.88 
162
 
1
 
29
GÖTTNAUER Margret 
1952
LG BSN 00:46:34.40 
163
 
6
 
30
GRIMM Maren 
1966
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:46:39.99 
164
 
3
 
31
RAMBELOSOA Ony 
1970
 00:46:52.55 
165
 
6
 
32
ZELLER Laura 
1994
 00:46:56.71 
166
 
6
 
134
BREYER Dr. Ralf 
1959
Frankfurter Volleyballverein (FVV) 00:46:57.90 
167
 
1
 
33
LINDNER Anne 
1984
Lindner OF 00:46:58.46 
168
 
14
 
135
KÜNNE Sören 
1970
Tria-Team-Bruchköbel e.V. 00:47:08.28 
169
 
18
 
136
GUZMAN Iñaki 
1976
TV 1868 Bad Orb 00:47:17.69 
170
 
19
 
137
ATTIG Frank 
1976
LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg 00:47:27.18 
171
 
7
 
138
FLEISCHMANN Jochen 
1961
SC Steinberg 00:47:27.62 
172
 
16
 
139
HEIN Paul 
1979
LG BSN 00:47:30.82 
173
 
23
 
140
KEßLER René 
1992
SV Nikar Heidelberg e.V. 00:47:31.43 
174
 
13
 
141
ULLRICH Frank 
1967
TSG Eppstein 00:47:34.73 
175
 
4
 
34
REEG Alexandra 
1977
SC Güttersbach 00:47:38.89 
176
 
7
 
35
HESSE Jessica 
1995
TV Gelnhausen 00:47:41.32 
177
 
15
 
142
GEISSLER René 
1972
TSG Kleinostheim 00:47:45.30 
178
 
16
 
143
LÖWE Andreas 
1968
Lauf Team Kassel 00:47:45.71 
179
 
8
 
144
KLENZ Andreas 
1961
SV Fischbach 1912 e.V. 00:47:53.92 
180
 
20
 
145
HABICHT Jan 
1977
Feuerwehr Rodgau Mitte 00:47:59.94 
181
 
21
 
146
REß Thorsten 
1976
TV Goldbach 00:48:02.24 
182
 
17
 
147
DANGMANN Markus 
1969
LG Rüsselsheim 00:48:07.20 
183
 
1
 
36
FISCHINGER Frida 
2007
TV Gelnhausen 00:48:09.18 
184
 
18
 
148
EURICH Claus 
1972
Turngemeinde 08 Ober-Roden 00:48:14.93 
185
 
19
 
149
GROH Wolfgang 
1969
Turngemeinde 08 Ober-Roden 00:48:15.10 
186
 
14
 
150
LOSERTH Herbert 
1966
 00:48:16.84 
187
 
20
 
151
CESARETTI Giorgio 
1968
TV Bad Orb Germany 00:48:24.85 
188
 
5
 
37
REVESZ Monika 
1976
 00:48:29.62 
189
 
8
 
38
HERRMANN Nina 
1996
#teamthilobickert 00:48:31.89 
190
 
15
 
152
FELLMANN Andreas 
1967
Fix & Foxi 00:48:31.95 
191
 
17
 
153
KUGLER Torben 
1980
 00:48:35.36 
192
 
4
 
39
SOVONJA Annett 
1981
RLT Rodgau 00:48:36.15 
193
 
22
 
154
SCHAAF André 
1973
Die Mannschaft mit der Maus 00:48:38.31 
194
 
9
 
155
SCHMIDT Kees 
1962
BSG L4P 00:48:40.23 
195
 
23
 
156
KUGLER Sven 
1973
 00:48:41.99 
196
 
21
 
157
OCHTROP Jens 
1972
 00:48:44.99 
197
 
4
 
40
BOURGUIGNON Raileen 
1970
TSG Kleinostheim 00:48:59.52 
198
 
2
 
41
REINTGEN Franziska 
1986
SF Tria Rossdorf 00:49:10.11 
199
 
2
 
158
SCHEIBE Gerd 
1956
TV Hergershausen 00:49:11.59 
200
 
10
 
159
VON DER GRÜN Klaus 
1959
TG Schwanheim 00:49:20.11 
201
 
9
 
42
WAGNER-EICK Nina 
1992
Alsfelder Sport Club 96 00:49:26.88 
202
 
16
 
160
FISCHER Reiner 
1964
SC Steinberg 00:49:28.47 
203
 
17
 
161
SCHÖNFELDER Klaus 
1964
Rumpelstilzchen 00:49:33.83 
204
 
25
 
162
OHLEMÜLLER Felix 
2000
 00:49:42.13 
205
 
24
 
163
WINTER Steffen 
1976
 00:49:46.82 
206
 
9
 
43
VOLZ Jasmin 
1997
MTG Mannheim 00:49:48.74 
207
 
5
 
44
RICHTER Swantje 
1981
Neckarau parkrun / TV Rheinau 00:49:49.17 
208
 
6
 
45
ARNOLD Nina 
1981
Neckarau parkrun 00:49:53.35 
209
 
18
 
164
DREWS Franz 
1963
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:49:58.57 
210
 
22
 
165
DÖLLINGER Karsten 
1972
RLT Rodgau 00:49:58.96 
211
 
23
 
166
OHLEMÜLLER Roland 
1968
TV 1888 Reinheim 00:50:12.18 
212
 
26
 
167
PARENT Matthieu 
1997
 00:50:23.80 
213
 
3
 
168
SIPPEL Jürgen 
1956
REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim 00:50:23.83 
214
 
10
 
46
MÜLLER Jenny 
1992
Lanakila Racers 00:50:34.27 
215
 
11
 
169
HENRICH Matthias 
1962
Rsc bad homburg 00:50:35.30 
216
 
6
 
47
KÜSTERS Karen 
1974
Rodgau 00:50:45.58 
217
 
7
 
48
SEIB Bere 
1981
guilty76 racing 00:51:00.29 
218
 
12
 
170
VON WOLFF Ludwig 
1958
Spiridon Frankfurt e. V./ Lauflotse Haspamarathon 00:51:06.90 
219
 
10
 
49
AYDIN Funda 
1993
SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:51:08.47 
220
 
19
 
171
WORTMANN Thorsten 
1967
DFS Betriebssportverein 00:51:13.29 
221
 
11
 
50
GOTTWEIS Jacqueline 
2000
SC Steinberg 00:51:16.66 
222
 
20
 
172
MUTH Jürgen 
1964
Offenbacher LC 00:51:23.64 
223
 
21
 
173
PFEIFFER Martin 
1967
 00:51:32.03 
224
 
25
 
174
MÜLLER Marcus 
1976
 00:51:39.61 
225
 
1
 
175
MARX Jean-Claude 
1951
 00:51:41.04 
226
 
2
 
176
SEMMEL Peter 
1952
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 00:51:49.72 
227
 
22
 
177
TRAUTES Henrik 
1967
 00:52:00.17 
228
 
8
 
51
UHOR Anne 
1978
 00:52:03.78 
229
 
18
 
178
DI FAZIO Pietro 
1980
TSV Cappel 00:52:10.40 
230
 
24
 
179
KOKEMÜLLER Klaus-Heinrich 
1969
TuS Griesheim Waldläufer 00:52:11.70 
231
 
13
 
180
KAISER Manfred 
1958
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 00:52:14.18 
232
 
9
 
52
EL MACHIT Kapka 
1978
Laura Läuft 00:52:30.91 
233
 
7
 
53
OSTERMANN Frauke 
1976
RLT Rodgau 00:52:36.73 
234
 
19
 
181
PRIESTER Björn 
1980
HitaminPur Running Team 00:52:42.45 
235
 
11
 
54
HORN Svenja 
1988
 00:52:46.11 
236
 
7
 
55
FELLMANN Alexandra 
1965
Fix & Foxi 00:52:50.65 
237
 
26
 
182
GERBER Patrick 
1974
Urban Runners Frankfurt 00:52:51.48 
238
 
12
 
56
REZAGHOLINIA Sandra 
1988
 00:52:53.99 
239
 
10
 
57
MERTEN Nicole 
1979
RLT Rodgau 00:52:57.18 
240
 
2
 
58
RICHTER Finja 
2003
TV Gelnhausen 00:53:03.22 
241
 
20
 
183
HEUSNER Julian 
1982
 00:53:13.67 
242
 
14
 
184
LOPEZ Jesus 
1959
 00:53:17.17 
243
 
8
 
59
HAGNER Dörthe 
1967
 00:53:21.45 
244
 
5
 
60
ZIETLOW Irina 
1970
 00:53:39.87 
245
 
25
 
185
KRÄMER Thorsten 
1971
Erdinger Active Team 00:54:08.31 
246
 
6
 
61
KÜNNE Dana 
1972
NDF Runners 00:54:20.09 
247
 
27
 
186
BUBSER Marcus 
1975
 00:54:22.21 
248
 
28
 
187
HOLSCHUH Marcus 
1975
TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern 00:54:32.85 
249
 
29
 
188
JUSE Kai 
1977
 00:54:33.11 
250
 
8
 
62
SALOMON Annett 
1977
 00:54:41.82 
251
 
26
 
189
HARDT Michael 
1969
Harema 00:54:45.55 
252
 
3
 
63
HEIL Annika 
1985
TUS Griesheim 00:54:45.92 
253
 
13
 
64
AUERBACH Janine 
1990
BSG Merck 00:54:55.27 
254
 
4
 
190
MENDE Erhard 
1957
TSV Heusenstamm 00:54:56.49 
255
 
5
 
191
WARDEL Bernhard 
1957
- ohne - 00:54:59.73 
256
 
19
 
192
HÖFLING Thorsten 
1983
Harema 00:55:00.12 
257
 
3
 
193
LIPPERT Berthold 
1950
TV Goldbach 00:55:00.64 
258
 
6
 
194
BINZEL Erich 
1957
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz/Gutenberg-Marathon-Club 00:55:14.32 
259
 
11
 
65
RICHTER Geertje 
1978
 00:55:21.11 
260
 
27
 
195
IKEMANN Andreas 
1970
 00:55:28.61 
261
 
28
 
196
FÖRSTER Albrecht 
1968
Team Europa 00:55:41.12 
262
 
15
 
197
STORK Andreas 
1961
FVV Laufen 00:56:10.49 
263
 
1
 
66
SCHREITER Anette 
1961
TV Steinau LT 00:56:20.48 
264
 
7
 
67
BIENENFELD Mirjam 
1971
LG Offenbach 00:56:21.23 
265
 
12
 
68
BARTH-CEBULLA Stefanie 
1978
 00:56:26.72 
266
 
1
 
198
RICHTER Pascal 
2010
 00:56:30.44 
267
 
4
 
199
SCHRÖDER Ernst 
1949
LC Michelstadt 00:56:31.52 
268
 
12
 
69
KUBAN Patricia 
1995
 00:56:41.16 
269
 
14
 
70
ASKEVOLD Stina 
1991
 00:56:41.30 
270
 
9
 
71
DÖRNER Barbara 
1973
 00:56:51.59 
271
 
9
 
72
WEISER Angelika 
1965
TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt 00:56:59.85 
272
 
10
 
73
PELZL Alexandra 
1967
 00:57:25.56 
273
 
10
 
74
WELLER Tanja 
1974
 00:57:34.70 
274
 
29
 
200
ROMEIS Steffen 
1969
Feuerwehr Rodgau Mitte 00:57:43.31 
275
 
7
 
201
KRÄMER Herbert 
1955
KSV Karbener Sportverein 00:57:45.99 
276
 
27
 
202
HOCK Fabian 
2002
TV Elsava Elsenfeld 05 00:57:46.82 
277
 
30
 
203
KEIM Michael 
1969
ADAC Triathlon Club Main Kinzig 00:57:51.06 
278
 
1
 
75
HERMES Marita 
1955
RLT Rodgau 00:57:55.28 
279
 
8
 
76
IKEMANN Susanne 
1970
Lgv Marathon Gießen 00:57:57.73 
280
 
16
 
204
ELBRECHT Heinz 
1958
Hillhunter-Hessen 00:58:00.01 
281
 
5
 
205
VAHL Jochen 
1949
Spiridon Frankfurt 00:58:12.55 
282
 
2
 
206
GEISSLER Jonah 
2005
TSG Kleinostheim 00:58:43.03 
283
 
8
 
207
TRUSCHKOWSKI Klaus 
1954
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:58:43.97 
284
 
2
 
77
TENTRUP-TIEDJE Corinna 
1959
LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 00:58:44.45 
285
 
4
 
78
FELTGEN Delia 
1983
 00:58:47.48 
286
 
17
 
208
BEHLE Werner 
1958
 00:58:50.46 
287
 
9
 
79
PETZSCHMANN Dörthe 
1970
 00:58:51.32 
288
 
23
 
209
BORSBACH Peter 
1967
 00:58:57.66 
289
 
13
 
80
GROSS Kristin 
1996
 00:59:02.81 
290
 
15
 
81
KIßNER Anika 
1990
LG Offenbach 00:59:13.40 
291
 
6
 
210
WIEDERSPAHN Klaus 
1950
LG Rodgau 00:59:16.68 
292
 
7
 
211
WALPER Gerhard 
1950
RLT Rodgau 00:59:25.34 
293
 
10
 
82
SCHWEIZER Anja 
1968
TV Groß-Umstadt 00:59:31.06 
294
 
11
 
83
MÜLLER Solvig 
1965
RLT Rodgau 00:59:57.39 
295
 
5
 
84
BRACIC Jasmin 
1983
 01:00:08.98 
296
 
11
 
85
VOLK Nicole 
1976
Love is in the air! 01:00:13.92 
297
 
30
 
212
SPYCHALA Dennis 
1977
Love is in the air! 01:00:17.49 
298
 
12
 
86
WESP Sabine 
1966
Honolulu Laufteam 01:00:17.73 
299
 
6
 
87
JUNKER Dee 
1983
RLT Rodgau Lauftreff 01:00:32.59 
300
 
7
 
88
BLUM Alice 
1983
 01:00:43.11 
301
 
12
 
89
GOTTWEIS Christine 
1973
SC Steinberg 01:01:11.08 
302
 
20
 
213
BORNITZ Kristian 
1983
Immer Vollgas 01:01:36.14 
303
 
9
 
214
GRIMM Günther 
1956
Rodgau 01:01:37.33 
304
 
1
 
215
SEIT Manfred 
1942
Spridon Frankfurt 01:01:50.08 
305
 
2
 
90
ARBOGAST Maria 
1957
RFC Oberstedten 01:03:05.30 
306
 
8
 
216
MCWHORTER James 
1951
 01:03:14.04 
307
 
2
 
91
HELD Lily 
2006
 01:03:53.62 
308
 
31
 
217
HELD Sascha 
1968
 01:04:05.75 
309
 
3
 
92
MENDE Mercedes 
1962
TSV Heusenstamm 01:04:43.84 
310
 
13
 
93
CORTABARRIA Oihana 
1980
 01:05:05.06 
311
 
18
 
218
BENDER Karlheinz 
1960
ASC Marathon Friedberg 01:05:05.10 
312
 
1
 
94
BARTH Elsbeth 
1942
Sportfreunde Rodgau 01:05:29.73 
313
 
19
 
219
SCHANZ Günter 
1960
 01:06:55.23 
314
 
24
 
220
RACKENSBERGER Henri 
1967
Harema 01:07:33.98 
315
 
32
 
221
ILLING Ralph 
1970
 01:07:35.42 
316
 
20
 
222
APPELHANS Gerhard 
1960
Fallbach Läufer Hanau 01:08:17.48 
317
 
21
 
223
BENDER Alexander 
1982
 01:08:41.87 
318
 
10
 
224
PETER Rolf 
1953
 01:09:29.30 
319
 
11
 
95
HELD Christa 
1970
 01:09:31.85 
320
 
12
 
96
POGGENDORFF Babette 
1969
Spiridon Frankfurt 01:09:48.59 
321
 
2
 
225
GÜNDLING Norbert 
1940
TV Goldbach 01:09:50.62 
322
 
8
 
97
LEHMBERG Tanja 
1985
JSK Rodgau 1888 e.V. 01:11:53.93 
323
 
1
 
226
ZIETLOW Hans Uwe 
1946
SiebzigPlus Dietzenbach 01:11:57.55 
324
 
9
 
227
SCHMIDT Erwin 
1952
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 01:30:03.47 
325
 
21
 
228
WEIMAR Peter 
1958
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz 01:40:23.62